Log In
Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic • Jul 25 2019
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
2 David Kosela PLUS Cycling Team
3 Joseph Fadhil Matrix/RBM
4 Christian Avila Jason's Cycling Team-BELIZE
5 Artun Duransoy Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
6 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits/LSV
7 Ethan Lee Unknown Racing
8 Quintin Brown xXx Racing
9 Gionvanni Vasta UNKNOWN Racing p/b Sunbelt Rent
10 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/ LSV Teammate Win: Tobias Klein
11 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop
12 Cj Burford Mission Devo Cycling
13 Andrew Strohmeyer Kelly Benefit Strategies
14 Jacob Arrigoni PLUS ONE CYCLING
15 Henry Li Jason's Cycling Team
16 Caleb Mccaskill Kelly benefits/LSV
17 Jonathan Xakellis Intent
18 Matthew Peppel Velocause Centraal
19 Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing-Athetico
20 Sebastian Ocampo xxxracing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing
2 Charon Smith Bahati Foundation/Methods To Winnin
3 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry Stu
4 Robert White ABD Cycling
5 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
6 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters
7 Chris St. peter Meteor - Allied
8 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Racing
9 Scott Cox Cognition
10 Jose Rodriguez INTENT CYCLING
11 Kevin Collins INTENT CYCLING
12 Joe Skrocki Essex Brass Racing
13 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
14 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation/Methods To Winnin Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
15 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
16 Rick Schopp INTENT CYCLING
17 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club
18 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
19 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
20 Chris Carlson RBM/Matrix
21 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Teammate Win: Michael Lanyon
22 Marc Coppedge Meteor - Allied
23 Clayton Chase ABD Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
24 Ryan White ABD Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
25 Aaron Patterson Peet's Coffee Racing
26 Jason Meidhof Bahati Foundation/Methods To Winnin Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
27 James Lavelle Cicada Racing
28 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Teammate Win: Michael Lanyon
29 Jack Drummond Philadelphia Ciclismo
30 Robert Gauss Lakes Area Physical Therapy
31 Robert Kelly DC Velo/Team Beyer Auto
32 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati Foundation/Methods To Winnin Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
33 Andrew peterson ? Iowa City Cycling Club
34 Bradley Menna Fairlife
35 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/Methods To Winnin Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
36 Michael Macedon VisionQuest Coaching
37 Andrew Kenth Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF JP Brocket Meteor - Allied
DQ Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Zell Meteor - Allied
2 James Slauson Team Bicycle Heaven
3 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/ SWCC
4 Chris Carlson RBM/Matrix
5 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu
6 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
7 Jeff Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports
8 Aaron Katin Burnham Racing
9 Steve Sonheim Expeditors
10 Ken Krebs INTENT CYCLING
11 Marc Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
12 Andrew Tschampa PACT Cycling Team
13 Thom Lieurance Feedback Sports
14 Jason Knight Team Bicycle Heaven Teammate Top 5: James Slauson
15 William Kuster
16 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
17 Jason Engle Spin DEVO
18 Michael Yost Phoenix Fitness and Training
19 David Mcgrath Wolverine Sports Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hildreth Cal bike
2 Bryce Ward
3 Thomas Kehrer Nice Boys
4 William Longwell NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5 William Hardin Velocious Sport
6 Jacob Slosar Quantum SBR Rocker Development
7 Ralph Rufo Team Velocause Centraal
8 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal
9 Zachary Scharnhorst Bike Surgeon Cycling built by t
10 Will Jessup VeloBrew Cycling Club
11 Justin Bird Quantum Racing Development pres
12 Jesus Martinez CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
13 Sam Morkal williams Unattached
14 Samuel Janisch Team Velocause Centraal
15 Gabriel Acabá LAPT CC
16 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast
17 Eli House Dash Racing p/b Westfield Cycle
18 Michael Martin The Pavement League
19 Michael Baldus
20 Dan Henry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: William Longwell
21 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team
22 George Hyland
23 Eli Hasper Dash Racing p/b Westfield Cycle
24 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
25 Carlo Quicho THE PAVEMENT LEAGUE
26 Ethan Nelson Saint Paul Bicycle Racing Club
27 Benjamin Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club
28 Lucas Guyton FitWave PB ELITE HEALTH SYSTEMS
29 Thomas Torbik Athletes By Design
30 Jacob Glahn Trek-Midwest Team
31 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
32 Benjamen Shrewsberry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: William Longwell
33 Justin Behlke Chicago Cuttin Crew
34 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT Cycling
35 Joseph Emmons Matrix RBM
36 Gilberto Melendez Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi
37 Ean Pugh Upland Brewing
38 Randy Lee Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney pb
39 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
40 Jim Maddock xXx Racing-Athletico
41
42 Justin Barber Primal Audi-Denver
43 Dylan Lawson Bell Lap Cycleworks
44 Skyler Diacou Team United Healthcare Georgia
45 Alex Scherzer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
46 Eric Loehle Unattached
47 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite
48 Jesse Kooistra Bike Town - Spokey Bear Bandits
49 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling
50 Jacob Wells CalBikeSquad
51 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
52
53 Dominic Lopez Wolfpack Bike Racing
54 Patrick Brock Team BelgianWerkx
55 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
56 Cayden Whitehill Quantum Racing Development - SB
57 Joe Sullivan Wølfpack Bike Racing
58 Robert Gauss Lapt
59 Andrew peterson ? Iowa City Cycling Club
60 Sean Mccarthy ABD
61 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
62 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
63 Andrew Kenth Lakes Area Physical Therapy
Finishers: Cat 2: 44   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hassan Najfi INTENT
2 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
3 Ryan Carlson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
4 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined
5 Cooper Fox Yokohama
6 Ben Owens Matrix/RBM
7 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling
8 Talius Chickering
9 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits/LSV
10 Ethan Wilson PSIMET Racing
11 Noel Hwang B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
12 Patrick Brock Team BelgianWerkx
13 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
14 Daniel Park 545 Velo
15 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Teammate Top 5: Carlos Bernabe
16 David Gonzalez RCC
17 Tim Pigula xXx Racing - Athletico
18 Stephen Cameron GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
19 Nicholas Jerabek Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
20 Christopher Sopiarz
21 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/ LSV
22 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Teammate Top 5: Carlos Bernabe
23 Jonathan Perry CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
24 Nicholas Basalyga CS Velo
25 Andrew Strohmeyer CTS Cycling Team Fueled by Hiba
26 Budd White CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
27 Lucas Johnston Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
28 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing-Athletico
29 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing
30 Bogdan Rylski Grand Performance - SPBRC
31 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling
32 Artun Duransoy Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
33 Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling
34 Ryan Singh Butcherbox Cycling
35 Marvin Maya Team Veloz Teammate Top 5: Carlos Bernabe
36 Joseph Fadhil Matrix/RBM
37 Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
38 Nolan Garon Greenline Velo Driven by Zipcar
39 Hans Ajieren
DNF Nicholas Budden Junior Cycle Sport
DNF Caleb Mccaskill Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
DNF Kenneth Oei Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Collins INTENT CYCLING
2 Travis Ostrom Primal Audi Denver
3 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling Club
4 Briant Kelly INTENT
5 Bart Hrvatin Wolfpack Bike Racing
6 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
7 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
8 David Gonzalez RCC
9 Christopher Tung INTENT Teammate Top 5: Briant Kelly
10 Albeiro Pineda YOBER’S TEAM
11 Gregory Nash INTENT Teammate Top 5: Briant Kelly
12 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Nick Diedrich
13 William Lopez
14 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
16 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
17 Ken Buddell Audi
18 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
19 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
20 Christopher Knott Goldstream Sports Racing
21 Tom Wamsley Team O2
22 John Boggs PSIMET Racing
23 Mark Richier INTENT Teammate Top 5: Briant Kelly
24 Christopher Scanlon
25 Patrick Mclarty PSIMET Racing
26 Eric Myers Lifestart Cycling
27 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
28 Drake Jordan PTuning
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
2 Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
3 Matthew Vanderkooy PSIMET Racing
4 Rafal Kuklinski PLUS Cycling Team
5 Andi Zekthi Road Crew Racing
6 Austin Kelley
7 Eimantas Dubauskas UPB
8 William Cottrell Team Carytown Bicycle Company
9 Sam Harris
10 Jacob Kucik
11 Eric Yang Northwestern University
12 Conan Shing NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Inve
13 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic
14 Matthew Beeber xXx Racing - Athletico
15 Kenneth Oei Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
16 Joseph Doyle
17 Dwayne Cooper Major Taylor Chicago
18 Stephen Farr Major Taylor Chicago
19 Jonathan Chinchilla Olympus Spd Wrks/ DixieFlyer Bi
20 Jaime Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
21 Dyllon Gunsolus
22 Fergus Arthur Nick's Cycling
23 Andrew Seay
24 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Teammate Win: Kevin Huang
25 Avery Young Team Veloz Teammate Win: Kevin Huang
26 Edgar Vera INTENT
27 Stephen Wunrow The Bike Hub
28 Andrew Wise xXx Racing-Athletico
29 Brian Lucero Team veloz Teammate Win: Kevin Huang
30 Matthew Somers INTENT
31 Hanqiu Li
32 Jay Rosati Black Key Bulls
33 Nicholas Budden Junior Cycle Sport
34 Miguel Torres garcia
35 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Teammate Win: Kevin Huang
36 Mark Tader
37 Ortiz Valda
38 Hans Ajieren
39 Keith Bryant eriks bike shop
40 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz Teammate Win: Kevin Huang
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Levitt Groove Subaru Cycling Team
2 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
3 Hayden Strong TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
4 Lance Abshire Strike Cycling Elite Developmen
5 James Williamson New Zealand Cycling Project
6 Wolfgang Brandl Movistar Team EC UCI
7 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
8 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: Team Skyline
9 Dane Murphy GOTENAC Coaching
10 Taylor Warren CS Velo/pb Cannondale
11 Kees Duyvesteyn New Zealand Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: James Williamson
12 Dalton Walters Strike Cycling Elite Developmen Teammate Top 5: Lance Abshire
13 Jeff Linder Terun Elite
14 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
15 Madi Hartley-brown
16 Alexander Marr Strike Cycling Elite Developmen Teammate Top 5: Lance Abshire
17 Navarro Gauthier UCI CT Interpro Cycling Academy
18 Dennis Ramirez NGCA Elite team
19 Rafael Ramos vargas RCC
20 Henry Levett
21 Cameron Bond Birdworx
22 Zachary Gottesman Terun Elite
23 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
24 David Greif Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
25 Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cancer Junior De
26 Frederick Junge
27 Hamish Beadle Devo Novo Nordisk
28 Justin Mcquerry UCI CT: Team Skyline
29 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
30 Robert Starrs NCCH p/b MGCC
31 John Bowie INTENT
32 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing
33 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
34 Steven Bromiel INTENT
35 Geoffrey Albert INTENT Race Team
36 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
37 Josh Scott New Zealand Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: James Williamson
38 Travis Dittmer INTENT
39 Carne Groube Subaru AnchorPoint
40 Connor Sens X-Speed United
41 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
42 Andrew Haslem Terun Elite
43 Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
44 Aaron Black New Devo Devo p/b Cadence Wealt
45 Andrew Dudle Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
46 Simon Jones UCI CT Interpro Cycling Academy
47 Robert Lander Amain Cycling Team
48 Luke Mcdermott New Zealand Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: James Williamson
49 Julian Thomson
50 Evan Clouse UCI CT Interpro Cycling Academy
51 Preston Buehrer Velocio Northeast
52 Alwyn Steenkamp NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
53 Christopher Baccash Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
54 Dylan Simpson
55 Michael Margarite CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale
56 John Ryan Matrix/RBM
57 Henry Lutz Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
58 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro
59 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing
60 Ryan O'boyle Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
61 Tanner Ward DNA Racing p/b ALLIED
62 Max Rubarth Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
63 Gerald Adasavage
64 John Purvis DNA RACING
65 Robert Terra Terun Elite
66 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
67 Braeden Dean Pedla Cannondale
68 Cesar Marte dope RCC
69 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
70 Sean Burger CS VELO p/b Cannondale
71 Justin Barber Primal Audi-Denver
72 Andrew Frank Montana Velo
73 Adam Wolfe NCCH Elite p/b mgcc
74 Spencer Ito
75 Jasper Albrecht X-Speed United
76 Ben Omalley Rams
77 Chris Wiatr INTENT
78 Rick Schopp INTENT
79 Caleb Smith Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
80 Mitchell Ketler Probaclac Devinci Pro Cycling
81 Shane Feehery Quantum Racing Development pres
82 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
83 Taj Mueller NCCH p/b MGCC
84 James Canny New Zealand Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: James Williamson
DNF John Willcox Ride With Rendall
DNF George brian Jackson
DNF Nolan Vanderzwaag Bissell ABG Giant
DNF Patrick Walle DNA Racing
DNF David Dawson UCI CT: Team Skyline
DNF Nicolas Cote Team IBIKE
DNF Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
Finishers: Cat 1: 45   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Payer Breakaway Cycing Team
2 Thialor Mize Monster Media Racing
3 Jeannie Kuhajek Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
4 Melanie Clancy Ultra Violet
5 Paige Williams BCA/Linen
6 Amanda Eid Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
7 Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox p/b Liv Racin
8 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear Teammate Top 5: Jeannie Kuhajek
9 Celine Oberholzer Rescue Project
10 Brooke Hannon Rescue Project
11 Mariana Rodriguez hernandez ADHD America
12 Grace Chappell Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
13 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
14 Kaya Cattouse C-Ray D. Banner Cycling Team
15 Isabelle Bryenton Shadow Elite Racing
16 Laura Webb VeloFemme p/b Litzler
17 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
18 Caitlin Friesen Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
19 Sheri Archibald Monster Media Racing/Monster Me
20 Kayla Clemons BSB Cycling
21 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling
22 Samantha Wipff PHENOM
23 Kathryn Goffin University of Iowa Heart and Va
24 Chelsea Reedy Matrix/cycling
25 Kelly O'brien BFF Bikes Racing
26 Stefanie Postma INTENT
27 Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing
28 Ingrid Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club
29 Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM
30 Ramona Kuna ABD
31 Jessica Whiton PSIMET Racing
32 Rebecca Chan NSMI Racing
33 Rosael Torresdavis Mathletes Racing
34 Laura daniela Ruda Nueva Generacion Colombia
35 Nury fernanda Bernal nope Boyaca co paia Viuirla
36 Danna Hernandez Veolia Colombia
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Johnson Blue Competition Cycles Factory
2 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson INTENT Race Team
3 Veronika Redensek
4 Margaret Mcgill BFF Bikes Racing
5 Fernanda Guzman Team WisconsinKS Energy servic
6 Jordan Austin xXx racing Athletico
7 Babs Owca Half Acre Cycling
8 Esther Garza Bicycle Heaven PVA
9 Judy Slosar
10 Elizabeth Golden
11 Dakota Austin xXx Racing-Athletico
12 Jacqueline Wunrow The Bike Hub
13 Judy Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
14 Maria Contino
15 Brenda Bylaitis
16 Alix Schillaci xXx Racing - Athletico
17 Mary Ann Sedor INTENT Teammate Top 5: Caroline Rodriguez-nelson
18 Amy Dykema Half Acre Cycling
19 Mia Hernandez xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janelle Cole Fast Chance P/B The Happy Tooth
2 Madison Kelly CWA Racing p/b TREK
3 Charlotte Culver Fearless Femme Racing
4 Lauren Perry Fast Chance P/B The Happy Tooth Teammate Win: Janelle Cole
5 Kaia Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We
6 Joanie Caron Fluevog Crit Nasty
7 Caroline Baur CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Madison Kelly
8 Paula andrea Carrasco villaloba Veolia-Colombia
9 Samantha Schneider CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Madison Kelly
10 Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Madison Kelly
11 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
12 Flavia Oliveira Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Charlotte Culver
13 Merrill Thierman UNKNOWN Racing Women
14 Melanie Wong Sho-Air TWENTY20
15 Melissa Teeple
16 Abby Ruess Orion Racing pb Borah Teamwear
17 Stella Nightingale Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling
18 Winanda Spoor Fast Chance P/B The Happy Tooth Teammate Win: Janelle Cole
19 Larissa Castelari de lima
20 Kaitlyn Agnew THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
21 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank
22 Mary Emily davidson Pursuit Cycling
23 Allison Crow Orion Racing
24 Vanessa Curtis University of Iowa Heart and Va
25 Clio Dinan GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
26 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
27 Cassidy Hickey Sho Air Twenty20
28 Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox p/b Liv Racin
29 Nicole Mitchell Winner's Edge
30 Leidy paola Torres tovar Veolia-Colombia
31 Alexandra Sheehan ButcherBox Cycling
32 Britt Mason Shadow Elite
33 Regina Legge Gray Goat Bullseye
34 Allison Schroeder PSIMET Racing
35 Evelyn Sifton Shadow Elite
36 Kaitlyn Rauwerda NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
37 Minda Murray ButcherBox Cycling
38 Cedella Janczak VeloCause Centraal Cycling
39 Leila Kasprzyk Ultra Violet Racing
40 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
41 Stephanie Halamek CRCA/To Be Determined f/b Metropoli
42 Jennifer Darmody ButcherBox Cycling
43 Rachel Jordan Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellnes
44 Jade Haines Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Charlotte Culver
45 Cinthia Lehner Unknown Racing Women
46 Leslie Timm ButcherBox Cycling
47 Tori Riemersma Shadow Elite
DNF Leigh Dukeman THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 20   Cat ?: 17