Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial • Aug 30 2019
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Overcast, 69 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #GMSR

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drake Deuel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 13:08.44
Off The Front
2 Nathaniel Altom Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 13:44.64
Off The Front
3 Nicholas Wheatley-schaller CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized 13:45.42
Off The Front
4 Tannon Blankenship DistrictTaco Racing 13:47.54
Off The Front
5 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing 13:50.26
Off The Front
6 Spencer Miller DASH Racing 13:56.40
Off The Front
7 Owen Wright Cyclonauts 14:07.64
Off The Front
8 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwater 14:10.76
9 Eric Hueston To Wheels Racing 14:10.86
10 Sam Fritschel Team Quad 14:14.35
11 Sam Noel CRCA/Jamison Capitol 14:15.66
12 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 14:16.51
13 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 14:17.16
14 Iain Carr Bycicle Habitat - Verge Sport 14:20.62
1
15 Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club 14:21.63
2
16 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 14:21.69
3
17 Christopher Ames Carolina Crit Squad 14:22.24
4
18 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing 14:22.37
5
19 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club 14:23.98
6
20 Conor White NCCH p/b Franklin Templeton Investm 14:25.26
7
21 Paul Davis Unattached 14:32.74
1
22 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 14:33.47
2
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Mccabe
23 Andrew Boissiere Team Headwind 14:34.88
3
24 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Rockstar Games 14:34.99
4
25 Devin Jones Classic Cycling 14:37.20
5
26 Michael Russo DistrictTaco Racing 14:37.85
6
Teammate Top 5: Tannon Blankenship
27 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games 14:39.14
7
28 Konrad Ratzmann CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized Cycli 14:40.00
8
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Wheatley-schaller
29 Sam Morkal williams Unattached 14:40.55
9
30 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 14:41.14
10
31 Matthew Kamermans Cycles Régis - 360 Agency 14:43.09
11
32 Justin Kahle Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi 14:47.74
33 Nathan Goates Antietam Velo Club 14:48.11
34 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 14:48.48
35 Gregg Galletta Unattached 14:50.23
36 Travis Iles Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi 14:50.66
37 Nate Ricketts JMAC Cycling 14:51.83
38 Neal Overbeck CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 14:54.89
39 Scott Coblentz AVC 14:55.63
40 Michel Jean Independant 14:58.08
41 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 14:58.63
42 Hoel Wiesner Community Bicycle Racing 14:59.34 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Mccabe
43 Noah Flaxman Cutaway 15:03.09
44 Anthony Cao CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 15:03.21
45 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 15:04.54
46 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 15:04.77
47 Elliott Collins CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High Wate 15:07.32
48 Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing 15:08.53 Teammate Top 5: Tannon Blankenship
49 Ian Gonder Competitive Cyclist 15:13.31
50 John Maguire Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi 15:16.02
51 Colin Keaveney CRCA/To Be Determined 15:19.81
52 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX 15:21.34
53 Jason Yannelli U.S. Military Endurance Sports 15:24.13
54 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 15:24.41
55 Benjamen Shrewsberry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 15:25.35
56 Patrick Seguin Ride with Rendall 15:36.38
57 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 15:39.38
Off The Back
58 Tommy Waldeck RealDeal Racing 15:56.17
Off The Back
59 John Mcgill 1K2GO Sports 16:04.20
Off The Back
60 Erik Saunders Velocio Northeast 16:05.15
Off The Back
61 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 16:10.69
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 53   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 14:43.51
Off The Front
2 Matt Jablonski Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 14:44.05
Off The Front
3 Zackery Weimer Barker Mountain Bikes 14:49.27
Off The Front
4 Christopher Pulomena Merrick Bicycles Racing 14:50.31
Off The Front
5 William Hafferty 545 velo 14:54.42
Off The Front
6 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cadence 14:57.82
Off The Front
7 Darren Piotrow Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 14:58.17
Off The Front
8 Justin Parker CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Entreprise 15:07.32
9 Peter Osborn SVC/Bikeworks 15:07.93
10 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 15:08.12
11 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Quad Cycles 15:08.32
12 Eric Loehle Unattached 15:11.34
1
13 Robert Rutkowski Mineola bicycle racing team 15:11.49
2
14 Julien Cassou Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 15:12.01
3
15 Maxime Chouinard Momentum 15:12.86
4
16 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 15:14.50
5
17 Leland Grigoli Prota Project p/b DSD Composites 15:14.52
6
18 Darin Alleman Antietam Velo Club 15:15.85
7
19 Zachary Levy The Interns f/b UnTapped 15:16.04
8
20 Luis Saavedra Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 15:16.62
9
21 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing 15:16.90
10
22 Elliot Parcells Team Clark Logic 15:17.17
11
23 Jonathan Perry CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 15:17.51
12
24 Palo Samko Woodenship 15:18.80
13
25 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 15:23.54
1
26 Kevin Valenski Merrick Bicycles Racing 15:25.77
2
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Pulomena
27 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined 15:26.03
3
28 Pj Bottoms skylands cycling 15:29.01
4
29 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 15:30.33
5
30 Nick Taylor DistrictTaco Racing 15:33.19
6
31 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing 15:34.48
32 Elliot Olsen Karma Racing Team 15:36.35
33 Jonathan Fournier Momentum 15:36.92
34 Mark Lancia AWI Racing 15:40.93
35 Jacek Boral CRCA/AXIS 15:41.93
36 Jeremie Fontanaud Scott-Rackultra 15:43.67
37 Brandon Dyksterhouse Great Divide 15:46.54
38 Russell Karn CRCA/To Be Determined 15:47.14
39 Eli Markworth St. Paul Bike Racing Club 15:49.30
40 Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 15:51.00
41 Matthew Owens Hands-On Cycling 15:52.62
42 Nick Belkowski Team Hungry 15:55.16
43 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 15:55.58
44 Kyle Irwin Antietam Velo Club 15:55.99
45 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 16:04.31
46 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined 16:04.64
47 Patrick Murphy NEXT/BMB 16:10.41
48 Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent 16:10.94
49 Chris Curven Boston Racing Independent 16:14.31
50 Julian Bowling Unattached 16:20.57
51 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 16:36.19
Off The Back
52 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 16:46.59
Off The Back
53 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 16:57.85
Off The Back
54 Levi Gaswint Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi 17:09.59
Off The Back
55 Marek Musiej Win Cycling Centre 17:31.64
Off The Back
56 John Hirsch C3RACING 17:47.57
Off The Back
57 Arturo Johnson Unattached 18:06.88
Off The Back
58 Jake Mclaughlin Unattached 18:11.81
Off The Back
59 Maxime Forget Scott Rackultra 22:03.60
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Hevey SVC/Bikeworks 14:32.28
2 David Shulman Unattached 14:54.57
3 Robert Ballenthin 545Velo 15:01.63
4 Jason Smith Toronto Hustle 15:07.53
5 Jacob Steinfeld New England Development p/b cadence 15:08.89
6 Andrei Sdrula Verrazano Team Racing 15:16.41
7 Kaj Johnson Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 15:22.72
8 Owen Scott CCB Racing 15:23.47
9 Jeremy Stroming Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 15:24.86
10 Tor Dworshak 1K2GO Sports 15:25.45
11 Guillaume Leclerc CCB Racing 15:26.92
12 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 15:32.23
13 Joshua Boguslofski Project Echelon Racing 15:44.13
14 Jacob Haines Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 15:45.60
15 Jack Gazard Century Development Foundation 15:45.66
16 Eric Moon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 15:59.07
17 Douglas Coker 1K2GO Sports 15:59.45
18 Eric Melillo Unattached 16:00.10
19 Carlos Petricioli CRCA/NYCC Racing 16:03.78
20 Colby Jenkins Puppers Unleashed p/b Good Boye Rac 16:05.46
21 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 16:06.88
22 Carlos Gabriel acajabon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 16:07.58
23 Lance Galletti 545Velo 16:08.79 Teammate Top 5: Robert Ballenthin
24 Jason Fraude Urban South Racing/ Semi-Tough Cycl 16:12.08
25 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 16:12.77
26 Maxon Quas 1K2GO Sports 16:12.83
27 Mark Castrovinci Minutemen Road Club 16:24.82
28 Dan Esler Western New York Bike Racing Club 16:25.08
29 Mitchell Napolitano Team Patch.Com 16:32.81
30 Sean Matkovic QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 16:46.04
31 Cooper Donovan Loomis Chaffee School 16:50.70
32 Mark Poirier 545 Velo 16:53.37 Teammate Top 5: Robert Ballenthin
33 Bradley Gordon Unattached 17:01.20
34 Pearse Martin CCB Racing 17:15.48
35 Alexander Weberg Unattached 17:21.44
36 Ian Atwood Antietam Velo Club 17:27.52
37 Edward O'leary Unattached 17:43.72
38 Claudio Marquez Unattached 17:54.68
39 Yuhji Kuronuma Ottawa Bicycle Club 19:19.83
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Delhagen CRCA/ GF CAPITAL/ H&E Ent 14:22.79
Off The Front
2 Christopher Shelton QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 14:59.65
Off The Front
3 Bill Thompson Keltic Construction 15:00.91
Off The Front
4 Mike Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 15:04.21
Off The Front
5 Ryan Enschede Unattached 15:22.17
Off The Front
6 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 15:24.80
Off The Front
7 Jonathan Delcolle SVC Bikeworks 15:32.18
Off The Front
8 Thomas Kespert Tall Sock Racing 15:35.72
Off The Front
9 Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 15:36.24
Off The Front
10 Leonardo Boiocchi 545 Velo 15:38.09
Off The Front
11 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 15:39.60
Off The Front
12 Ryan Bourgoin Tall Sock Racing 15:41.88
Off The Front
13 Timothy Gilligan QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 15:51.52
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Shelton
14 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 15:55.49
Off The Front
15 Sean Mohan MC. Cycles 15:58.39
Off The Front
16 Josh Cauffman Trestle Bridge Racing 16:00.11
Off The Front
17 Edward Frederick 2019 A-CLASSIC 16:09.85
Off The Front
18 Damon Jericho NY Vision 16:10.42
Off The Front
19 Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks 16:11.74
Off The Front
20 Frederic Gagne Espoirs Laval 16:14.66
Off The Front
21 Richard Sorenson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 16:14.92
Off The Front
22 John Cortes B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 16:20.42
Off The Front
23 Dennis Crockett AVC p/b Michelob Ultra 16:20.69
Off The Front
24 Andrew Fisher Triangle Racing 16:20.72
Off The Front
25 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports 16:23.63
Off The Front
26 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 16:27.62
Off The Front
27 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 16:34.29
28 Loren Voyer Unattached 16:34.39
29 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 16:34.44
30 Guillaume Cassou Espoirs Laval - Primeau velo 16:41.03
1
31 Sebastien Julien Espoirs Laval 16:41.54
2
32 Brian Hammond CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 16:44.25
33 Alain Boisjoli 1K2GO Sports 16:45.13
34 Adam Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 16:45.44
35 Nicolas Depardieu VCOM Cycles St-Laurent 16:47.30
36 Steve Skinner Total Training & Endurance 16:48.91
37 Maurice Rosales 1K2GO Sports 16:51.89
38 Matthew Shippee Unattached 16:52.34
39 Chad Phillips 1K2GO Sports 16:52.81
40 Nathan Cauffman Pen Velo 16:55.13
41 Thomas Dickinson SVC/Bikeworks 16:58.70
42 Scott Kuhlke Kissena Cycling Club 16:59.33
43 Sean Dillon Unattached 17:08.23
44 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks 17:19.09
45 Matthew Probert Portland Velo Club 17:24.88
46 Hee Song NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 17:27.06
Off The Back
47 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 17:39.71
Off The Back
48 Peter Putka Roy's Sheepshead Cycle 17:40.82
Off The Back
49 David Linden Team Dayton Cycling 17:46.56
Off The Back
50 Jean Beaudoin Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 17:53.52
Off The Back
51 Claudio Torres Unattached 17:56.97
Off The Back
52 Philip Aiken I love Heady Racing 18:00.46
Off The Back
53 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 18:08.31
Off The Back
54 Philippe Guevremont Espoir Laval Primeau Velo 18:19.07
Off The Back
55 William Donahoe Unattached 18:26.20
Off The Back
56 Christopher Huesman CCNS 18:36.68
Off The Back
57 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 18:38.43
Off The Back
58 Matt Halfrey Northampton Cycling Club 18:52.15
Off The Back
59 Adam Coe Unattached 19:10.35
Off The Back
60 Phil Neisser Team Placid Planet 19:33.33
Off The Back
61 Andre Sturm 1k2go Sports / GMBC 21:52.33
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Melfi Espoir Elite Primeau Velo 14:02.98
Off The Front
2 Arnaud Beaudoin Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 14:05.26
Off The Front
3 Raphael Parisella Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 14:12.23
Off The Front
4 Matisse Julien Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 14:18.42
Off The Front
5 Nicolas Rivard Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 14:19.29
Off The Front
6 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 14:21.67
Off The Front
7 Lukas Carreau Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 14:25.43
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Raphael Parisella
8 Braiden Voss Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 14:32.01
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Nicolas Rivard
9 Tristan Jussaume Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 14:32.46
Off The Front
10 William Walton Young Medalists 14:34.90
Off The Front
11 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral S 14:41.03
12 Ivan Gallego Missoula Bicycle Works Racing 14:41.39
13 Gabriel Shipley Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 14:42.53 Teammate Top 5: Nicolas Rivard
14 Derin Iscan Minuteman Road Club 14:43.13
15 Gregory santiago Zapata cordoba Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 14:43.91
16 Félix Robert Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 14:49.50
1
17 Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto 14:51.29
2
18 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 14:51.60
3
19 Jonah Vasquez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 14:52.66
4
Teammate Top 5: Nicolas Rivard
20 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 14:53.99
5
21 Felix Dalpe Dynamicks de Contrecoeur 14:54.74
6
22 Christian Deschamps NWCC 14:56.85
7
23 Nicolas Bougie Espoirs Laval Primeau vélo Junior 14:57.48
8
24 Luca Scuriatti Miller School of Albemarle 15:00.73
1
25 Samuel Couture Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 15:01.56
2
Teammate Top 5: Matisse Julien
26 Nic Narraway Miller School of Albemarle 15:01.68
3
27 Gerard Josulevicz Unattached 15:02.89
4
28 Jason Pilote Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 15:03.84
5
29 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas 15:05.52
6
30 Benjamin Gervais Espoirs Elite Primeau Velo 15:07.88
7
31 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 15:11.31
32 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 15:11.58
33 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy 15:15.27
34 Alexander Miller Winners Edge 15:17.20
35 Christopher Golden AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 15:19.78
36 Laurent Legault Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 15:21.05
37 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers Cycling Team 15:23.63
38 Axel Froner KW Cycling Academy 15:23.82
39 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral S 15:28.54
40 Lucas Guevremont Espoirs Laval - Primeau Velo 15:29.63 Teammate Top 5: Matisse Julien
41 Grant Carter Young Medalists 15:30.87
42 Julien Guarniere Mr Greens 15:31.82
43 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral S 15:40.79
44 Jack Brandvold Debont verandas 15:41.28
45 Jérome Gauthier Club cycliste d'Amos 15:49.34
46 Billy Taylor Young Medalists 15:50.63
47 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral S 15:54.63
Off The Back
48 William Toussaint MaKadence 15:55.57
Off The Back
49 Casper Berczynski Win Cycling Centre 15:55.68
Off The Back
50 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 15:55.99
Off The Back
51 Johnny Meyerle The CT Cycling Advancement Program 16:00.27
Off The Back
52 Liam Mccary Team TTown 16:01.47
Off The Back
53 Andre Campos Miller School of Albemarle 16:04.35
Off The Back
54 John Bazaar NYTT 16:13.90
Off The Back
55 Henry Lord AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 16:16.86
Off The Back
56 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 16:23.02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicolas Rivard
57 Cj Burford Mission Devo Cycling 16:26.14
Off The Back
58 David Sandoval AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 16:37.82
Off The Back
59 Colby Simone AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 16:37.91
Off The Back
60 Nick Ballesteros AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 16:49.36
Off The Back
61 Divik Verma T-Town Elite 17:17.39
Off The Back
62 Timothy Golden AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 18:01.83
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gazsi Hammer 53x11 14:14.78
2 Fred Thomas A-D Racing 14:31.99
3 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 14:57.54 Teammate Win: David Gazsi
4 Jack Jefferies Ralley Sport 15:05.98
5 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 15:28.09
6 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 15:35.64
7 Tobi Schultze Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 15:36.67
8 James Walker Team Placid Planet 15:39.38
9 David Connery BMB Racing 15:39.74
10 William Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 15:40.80
11 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 15:49.17 Teammate Top 5: Dave Mingori
12 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 15:58.79
13 Troy Barry Downeast Racing 15:59.37
14 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 16:01.79
15 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 16:01.94
16 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 16:23.61
17 Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel 16:31.40
18 Ron Hagen Minuteman Road Club 16:33.36 Teammate Top 5: Dave Mingori
19 Jim Tsilemos Ride With Rendall 16:34.12
20 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 16:41.55
21 Willem Jewett 1K2GO Sports 16:51.03
22 Oguz Orkan Unattached 17:16.94
23 Richard Salit SVC Bikeworks 17:24.53
24 Robert Kantor Racer X/Colorado Bike Law 17:32.03
25 Andrew Stewart Hammer Nutrition/53x11 17:32.06
26 Andrew Hannaford Hammer Nutrition/53 x 11 18:05.41
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 12:54.46
Off The Front
2 Benjamin Wolfe Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 13:08.19
Off The Front
3 Travis Samuel Toronto Hustle 13:09.75
Off The Front
4 Chris Ernst Toronto Hustle 13:13.74
Off The Front
5 Nathan Brown EF Education First 13:14.32
Off The Front
6 Brendan Rhim Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 13:18.78
Off The Front
7 Jeremy Rae Ascent Cycling 13:28.99
1
8 Geno Villafano CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 13:30.19
2
9 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 13:30.71
3
10 Carson Miles Floyds Pro Cycling 13:31.39
4
11 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 13:32.83
5
12 Paul Hartner Project Echelon 13:34.55
6
13 Stephen Vogel Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 13:35.95
7
14 Ethan Overson Gateway Devo Cycling 13:35.97
8
15 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 13:36.16
9
16 Sean Guydish Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 13:36.99
10
17 John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 13:36.99
11
18 Benjamin Wright CCB Racing 13:37.99
12
19 Seth Jones Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 13:38.83
13
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
20 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 13:39.76
14
21 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 13:41.08
15
22 Madi Hartley-brown New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 13:41.62
16
23 Travis Wold New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 13:41.70
17
24 Dylan Bibic Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 13:43.01
18
25 Thomas Humphreys Foundation CCB 13:45.14
19
26 Samuel Janisch Project Echelon Racing 13:46.23
20
27 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 13:49.41
1
28 Jack Duncan Unattached 13:50.25
2
29 Vitor Zucco schizzi Foundation CCB 13:50.55
3
30 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 13:51.78
4
31 Max Rubarth Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 13:53.09
5
32 William Goodfellow VeloSelect 13:53.10
6
33 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 13:53.26
7
34 Isaac Bryant Gateway Devo Cycling 13:56.49
1
35 Adam Bird Techy Kids Cycling Team 13:57.09
2
36 Francis Juneau Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 13:59.36
3
37 Allen Carr CRCA / E2Value p/b Verge Sport 14:00.51
4
38 Steven Cuesta zamora Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 14:01.21
5
39 Geoffrey Chambers-bedard Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld Cycle 14:01.32
6
40 Jean-michel Lachance Quebexico 14:01.65
7
41 Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling 14:01.85
8
42 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 14:03.86
9
Teammate Win: William Cooper
43 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 14:05.16
10
44 Jonathan Maloney Techy kids 14:05.96
11
45 Jahir Perez muñoz Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 14:06.13
12
46 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 14:06.40
13
47 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 14:07.64
14
48 Chad Capobianco Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 14:08.04
15
49 Vivien Rindisbacher New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 14:08.72
16
50 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 14:10.62
17
51 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 14:11.75
18
Teammate Win: William Cooper
52 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 14:13.02
53 Ryan Rudderham Toronto Hustle 14:14.93 Teammate Top 5: Travis Samuel
54 Patrick Jarenwattananon Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 14:15.15
55 Jacob Lacroix Ride With Rendall 14:15.64
56 Adam Millar Ascent Cycling 14:16.90
57 Ethan Sittlington Toronto Hustle 14:17.04 Teammate Top 5: Travis Samuel
58 Simon Dubuc Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 14:17.37
59 Ryan O'boyle Project Echelon Racing 14:18.64
60 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 14:18.94
61 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 14:19.40
62 Daniel Koszela Win Cycling Center 14:19.76
63 Charles antoine Forest leblanc Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 14:21.44
64 Sebastian Caro monroy Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 14:22.60
65 Brad Bradford Toronto Hustle 14:22.65 Teammate Top 5: Travis Samuel
66 Ness Dalling Ride with Rendall 14:24.67
67 Christopher Hong Cheshire Cycle Racing 14:26.28
68 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 14:26.46 Teammate Top 5: Travis Samuel
69 Alex Schueckler US Military Endurance Sports 14:28.20
70 Mike Little Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 14:29.02
71 Édouard Beaudoin Probaclac/Devinci 14:29.36
72 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 14:30.31
73 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 14:30.95
74 Jake Buescher Project Echelon Racing 14:31.45
75 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 14:31.76
76 Jake Hollenbach Velocio Northeast 14:34.96
77 Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 14:36.65
78 Christopher Welch CRCA/ Jamison Capital-Cannondale 14:37.51
79 Gaelen Merritt Toronto Hustle 14:38.38 Teammate Top 5: Travis Samuel
80 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 14:39.11
81 Cooper Willsey Foundation CCB 14:40.36
82 Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 14:44.48
83 Erik Post CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 14:45.20
84 Derrick Butler Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 14:45.91
85 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 14:46.83
86 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 14:50.63
87 Michael Boardman CRCA / Rockstar Games 14:51.93
88 Antoine Ippersiel Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 14:56.46
89 Taylor Pearman Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 15:05.39
90 John Willcox Ride with Rendall 15:06.41
91 Sait Arana Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 15:09.52
92 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 15:16.99
Off The Back
93 Oliver Campbell Toronto Hustle/MWCC 15:19.21
Off The Back
94 Pierre-olivier Santerre Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 15:19.55
Off The Back
95 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 15:22.02
Off The Back
96 Pierre-antoine Larochelle Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 15:24.23
Off The Back
97 Thomas Fortier Velo2000/rhino rack 15:30.53
Off The Back
98 Kevin Massicotte Unattached 15:32.42
Off The Back
99 Ian Manning Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 15:48.29
Off The Back
100 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 15:49.66
Off The Back
101 Grahame Rivers Toronto Hustle 15:55.93
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Samuel
Finishers: Cat 1: 58   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Mills GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 16:49.96
2 Rachel Uccellini B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 17:05.50
3 Laura Belet Highgate Racing 17:09.15
4 Paula Valderrama Unattached 17:26.61
5 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 17:45.71
6 Alexandra Poole Endorphin Fitness 18:03.56
7 Rebecca Jaroszewski BikeReg | Share Coffee 18:14.76
8 Sarah Hoots UNKNOWN Racing 18:23.60
9 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway Courier 18:26.47
10 Danae Waterbury Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 18:36.13
11 Cari Talbot The Velo Resource 18:41.64
12 Noemie Gaudreault Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 18:44.17
13 Dee Barbic 1K2GO Sports 19:02.80
14 Rosalie Lemieux Unattached 19:11.08
15 Caitrin Huysman CCAP 19:13.38
16 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 19:13.57 Teammate Win: Katherine Mills
17 Julianna Rutecki Young Medalists 19:37.51
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Langley UNKNOWN Racing Women 15:03.93
2 Luce Bourbeau Macogep-Tornatech-Specialized pb Ma 15:15.70
3 Marie-soleil Blais Astana Women's Team 15:17.95
4 Stefanie Sydlik Unattached 15:29.46
5 Lex Albrecht Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 15:40.29
6 Lindsay Sferrazza Highgate Racing 15:56.09
7 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 15:58.81
8 Florence Howden Classic Cycling 16:00.13
9 Regina Legge Gray Goat Bullseye 16:02.02
10 Clio Dinan GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 16:08.70
11 Adele Desgagnes Quebecor-Stingray 16:09.62
12 Emily Spence Gray Goat Bullseye 16:11.78
13 Emilie Fortin Peak Centre-Bernard Hinault 16:12.64
14 Rachel Jordan Unattached 16:14.91
15 Caroline O'dwyer Team ERRACE 16:21.17
16 Grace Chappell Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 16:22.78
17 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 16:29.33
18 Katie Aman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 16:30.84
19 Haley Smith Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 16:37.94
20 Melissa Tallent US Military Endurance Sports 16:56.89
21 Camille Lamothe Iamgold 17:04.30
22 Andrea Elliott Highgate racing p/b D'ornellas bike 17:05.96
23 Sydney Berry DistrictTaco Racing 17:10.15
24 Maude Ébacher Iamgold 17:16.86
25 Emma Délisle Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 17:17.07
26 Josephine Peloquin Quebecor-Stingray 17:20.86
27 Lily Plante Quebecor-Stingray 17:25.77
28 Celine Oberholzer Rescue Project 17:30.01
29 Victoria Dupont Velo 2000 Rhino Rack 17:30.05
30 Franny Jewett Highgate Racing 17:31.52
31 Camille Primeau Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 17:39.42
32 Maureen Gribb New Hope Cyclery 17:42.78
33 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists 17:54.88
34 Iris Gabelier Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 18:41.12
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 16