Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - GC • Sep 2 2019
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Light Rain, 64 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #GMSR

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Wheatley-schaller CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized 8:41:39
2 Spencer Miller DASH Racing 8:41:51
3 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwater 8:43:03
4 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing 8:44:17
5 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 8:50:26
6 Devin Jones Classic Cycling 8:50:54
7 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing 8:51:17
8 Sam Noel CRCA/Jamison Capitol 8:51:21
9 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 8:51:28
10 Tannon Blankenship DistrictTaco Racing 8:51:43
11 Anthony Cao CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 8:52:17
12 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games 8:52:58
13 Eric Hueston To Wheels Racing 8:53:08
14 Gregg Galletta Unattached 8:53:34
15 Drake Deuel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 8:54:15
16 Conor White NCCH p/b Franklin Templeton Investm 8:54:35
17 Sam Fritschel Team Quad 8:55:21
18 Travis Iles Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi 8:57:11
19 Scott Coblentz AVC 8:57:18
20 Nathaniel Altom Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 8:57:55
21 Paul Davis Unattached 8:59:53
22 Owen Wright Cyclonauts 9:00:26
23 Christopher Ames Carolina Crit Squad 9:01:34
24 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club 9:02:29
25 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 9:05:15 Teammate Top 5: Zev Myerowitz jr.
26 Andrew Boissiere Team Headwind 9:07:10
27 Justin Kahle Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi 9:08:22
28 Michael Russo DistrictTaco Racing 9:13:44
29 Konrad Ratzmann CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized Cycli 9:14:36 Teammate Win: Nicholas Wheatley-schaller
30 Matthew Kamermans Cycles Régis - 360 Agency 9:16:16
31 Noah Flaxman Cutaway 9:18:09
32 Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing 9:18:39
33 Ian Gonder Competitive Cyclist 9:19:07
34 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Rockstar Games 9:19:14
35 Jason Yannelli U.S. Military Endurance Sports 9:19:52
36 Colin Keaveney CRCA/To Be Determined 9:21:13
37 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 9:22:27
38 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 9:23:27
39 Sam Morkal williams Unattached 9:26:15
40 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 9:28:26
41 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 9:30:39
42 Iain Carr Bycicle Habitat - Verge Sport 9:33:15
43 Tommy Waldeck RealDeal Racing 9:42:48
44 Nate Ricketts JMAC Cycling 9:46:43
45 Benjamen Shrewsberry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 9:47:13
46 Elliott Collins CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High Wate 9:48:58 Teammate Top 5: Conor Delanbanque
47 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 10:22:33
DNF Hoel Wiesner Community Bicycle Racing #N/A
DNF Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing #N/A
DNF Neal Overbeck CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale #N/A
DNF Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club #N/A
DNF Michel Jean Independant #N/A
DNF Nathan Goates Antietam Velo Club #N/A
DNF John Maguire Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi #N/A
DNF Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing #N/A
DNF Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX #N/A
DNF John Mcgill 1K2GO Sports #N/A
DNF Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing #N/A
DNF Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet #N/A
DNF Patrick Seguin Ride with Rendall #N/A
DNF Erik Saunders Velocio Northeast #N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 54   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Jablonski Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 6:44:24
2 Darren Piotrow Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 6:44:39
3 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Quad Cycles 6:47:43
4 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 6:47:57
5 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cadence 6:48:17
6 Maxime Chouinard Momentum 6:48:20
7 William Hafferty 545 velo 6:48:23
8 Zackery Weimer Barker Mountain Bikes 6:48:32
9 Palo Samko Woodenship 6:49:06
10 Julien Cassou Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 6:49:07
11 Robert Rutkowski Mineola bicycle racing team 6:49:07
12 Eric Loehle Unattached 6:49:14
13 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing 6:49:23
14 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 6:50:21
15 Jonathan Perry CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 6:50:31
16 Justin Parker CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Entreprise 6:51:54
17 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined 6:51:58
18 Matthew Owens Hands-On Cycling 6:52:10
19 Zachary Levy The Interns f/b UnTapped 6:52:11
20 Elliot Parcells Team Clark Logic 6:52:23
21 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 6:52:29
22 Mark Lancia AWI Racing 6:52:48
23 Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 6:53:09
24 Maxime Forget Scott Rackultra 6:53:33
25 Jacek Boral CRCA/AXIS 6:53:45
26 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing 6:54:33
27 Jonathan Fournier Momentum 6:56:09
28 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 6:58:04
29 Jeremie Fontanaud Scott-Rackultra 7:00:14
30 Kyle Irwin Antietam Velo Club 7:00:55
31 Russell Karn CRCA/To Be Determined 7:02:17
32 Pj Bottoms skylands cycling 7:03:40
33 Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent 7:07:07
34 Elliot Olsen Karma Racing Team 7:14:44
35 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 7:15:15
36 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 7:17:50
37 Arturo Johnson Unattached 7:21:16
38 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 7:24:16
39 John Hirsch C3RACING 7:34:51
40 Jake Mclaughlin Unattached 8:13:18
DNF Darin Alleman Antietam Velo Club #N/A
DNF Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks #N/A
DNF Levi Gaswint Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi #N/A
DNF Peter Osborn SVC/Bikeworks #N/A
DNF Julian Bowling Unattached #N/A
DNF David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse #N/A
DNF Patrick Murphy NEXT/BMB #N/A
DNF Nick Taylor DistrictTaco Racing #N/A
DNF Eli Markworth St. Paul Bike Racing Club #N/A
DNF Kevin Valenski Merrick Bicycles Racing #N/A
DNF Marek Musiej Win Cycling Centre #N/A
DNF Brandon Dyksterhouse Great Divide #N/A
DNF Chris Curven Boston Racing Independent #N/A
DNF Leland Grigoli Prota Project p/b DSD Composites #N/A
DNF Christopher Pulomena Merrick Bicycles Racing #N/A
DNF Nick Belkowski Team Hungry #N/A
DNF Luis Saavedra Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport #N/A
DNF Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club #N/A
DNF Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined #N/A
Finishers: Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Hevey SVC/Bikeworks 5:28:20
2 Robert Ballenthin 545Velo 5:29:43
3 Jacob Steinfeld New England Development p/b cadence 5:35:58
4 Andrei Sdrula Verrazano Team Racing 5:36:00
5 Jeremy Stroming Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 5:36:21
6 Jack Gazard Century Development Foundation 5:36:51
7 Guillaume Leclerc CCB Racing 5:36:57
8 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 5:36:58
9 Jason Smith Toronto Hustle 5:37:59
10 David Shulman Unattached 5:38:34
11 Jacob Haines Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 5:38:41
12 Lance Galletti 545Velo 5:39:37 Teammate Top 5: Robert Ballenthin
13 Dan Esler Western New York Bike Racing Club 5:39:45
14 Mitchell Napolitano Team Patch.Com 5:41:01
15 Colby Jenkins Puppers Unleashed p/b Good Boye Rac 5:41:02
16 Mark Castrovinci Minutemen Road Club 5:42:20
17 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 5:43:10
18 Tor Dworshak 1K2GO Sports 5:44:38
19 Kaj Johnson Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 5:44:55
20 Cooper Donovan Loomis Chaffee School 5:44:57
21 Eric Moon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 5:47:10
22 Jason Fraude Urban South Racing/ Semi-Tough Cycl 5:47:28
23 Eric Melillo Unattached 5:49:22
24 Douglas Coker 1K2GO Sports 5:49:25
25 Carlos Petricioli CRCA/NYCC Racing 5:52:09
26 Sean Matkovic QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 5:52:37
27 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 5:53:09
28 Pearse Martin CCB Racing 5:53:25
29 Bradley Gordon Unattached 5:55:37
30 Maxon Quas 1K2GO Sports 5:55:52
31 Yuhji Kuronuma Ottawa Bicycle Club 5:58:17
32 Alexander Weberg Unattached 6:01:00
33 Joshua Boguslofski Project Echelon Racing 6:09:35
34 Ian Atwood Antietam Velo Club 6:21:11
35 Edward O'leary Unattached 6:36:05
36 Claudio Marquez Unattached 6:37:22
DNF Carlos Gabriel acajabon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy #N/A
DNF Mark Poirier 545 Velo #N/A Teammate Top 5: Robert Ballenthin
DNF Owen Scott CCB Racing #N/A
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Delhagen CRCA/ GF CAPITAL/ H&E Ent 5:18:42
2 Mike Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 5:28:38
3 Ryan Enschede Unattached 5:28:45
4 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 5:29:22
5 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 5:29:28
6 Guillaume Cassou Espoirs Laval - Primeau velo 5:31:40
7 Damon Jericho NY Vision 5:31:40
8 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports 5:31:51
9 Leonardo Boiocchi 545 Velo 5:32:41
10 John Cortes B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 5:32:54
11 Alain Boisjoli 1K2GO Sports 5:33:13
12 Sean Mohan MC. Cycles 5:34:01
13 Chad Phillips 1K2GO Sports 5:34:07
14 Loren Voyer Unattached 5:34:37
15 Jonathan Delcolle SVC Bikeworks 5:34:45
16 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 5:35:16
17 Steve Skinner Total Training & Endurance 5:35:55
18 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 5:36:09
19 Frederic Gagne Espoirs Laval 5:36:22
20 Thomas Kespert Tall Sock Racing 5:40:07
21 Dennis Crockett AVC p/b Michelob Ultra 5:40:13
22 Christopher Shelton QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 5:40:22
23 Edward Frederick 2019 A-CLASSIC 5:41:39
24 Ryan Bourgoin Tall Sock Racing 5:43:04
25 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks 5:44:59
26 Timothy Gilligan QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 5:45:36
27 Matthew Shippee Unattached 5:49:18
28 Scott Kuhlke Kissena Cycling Club 5:50:12
29 Maurice Rosales 1K2GO Sports 5:56:09
30 David Linden Team Dayton Cycling 6:01:48
31 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 6:04:24
32 Thomas Dickinson SVC/Bikeworks 6:04:46
33 Hee Song NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 6:07:45
34 Matthew Probert Portland Velo Club 6:10:32
35 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 6:11:39
36 Philippe Guevremont Espoir Laval Primeau Velo 6:11:51
37 Brian Hammond CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 6:15:12
38 Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks 6:16:41
39 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 6:30:06 Teammate Top 5: Michael Westberry
40 Adam Coe Unattached 6:39:44
41 Christopher Huesman CCNS 6:42:54
42 Andre Sturm 1k2go Sports / GMBC 6:50:38
DNF Richard Sorenson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks #N/A
DNF Andrew Fisher Triangle Racing #N/A
DNF Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel #N/A
DNF Peter Putka Roy's Sheepshead Cycle #N/A
DNF Philip Aiken I love Heady Racing #N/A
DNF Nicolas Depardieu VCOM Cycles St-Laurent #N/A
DNF Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles #N/A
DNF Phil Neisser Team Placid Planet #N/A
DNF Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo #N/A
DNF Jean Beaudoin Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo #N/A
DNF Josh Cauffman Trestle Bridge Racing #N/A
DNF Matt Halfrey Northampton Cycling Club #N/A
DNF Sean Dillon Unattached #N/A
DNF William Donahoe Unattached #N/A
DNF Nathan Cauffman Pen Velo #N/A
DNF Claudio Torres Unattached #N/A
DNF Bill Thompson Keltic Construction #N/A
DNF Adam Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth #N/A
DNF Sebastien Julien Espoirs Laval #N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matisse Julien Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 6:45:22
2 Lukas Carreau Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 6:48:32
3 Gregory santiago Zapata cordoba Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 6:48:36
4 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral S 6:50:02
5 Arnaud Beaudoin Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 6:50:15
6 Derin Iscan Minuteman Road Club 6:50:53
7 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy 6:51:01
8 Jérome Gauthier Club cycliste d'Amos 6:51:02
9 Félix Robert Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 6:51:44 Teammate Top 5: Gregory santiago Zapata cordoba
10 Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto 6:51:44
11 Tristan Jussaume Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 6:52:06 Teammate Top 5: Gregory santiago Zapata cordoba
12 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 6:52:55
13 Felix Dalpe Dynamicks de Contrecoeur 6:53:01
14 Ivan Gallego Missoula Bicycle Works Racing 6:54:05
15 Christian Deschamps NWCC 6:54:18
16 Nic Narraway Miller School of Albemarle 6:54:26
17 Gerard Josulevicz Unattached 6:54:34
18 Benjamin Gervais Espoirs Elite Primeau Velo 6:55:00
19 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 6:55:08
20 Luca Scuriatti Miller School of Albemarle 6:55:47
21 Nicolas Bougie Espoirs Laval Primeau vélo Junior 6:55:49
22 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 6:56:00
23 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 6:56:09
24 Alexander Miller Winners Edge 6:56:25
25 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 6:56:36
26 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral S 6:57:05 Teammate Top 5: Tobias Klein
27 Jonah Vasquez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 6:57:15
28 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers Cycling Team 6:57:20
29 Axel Froner KW Cycling Academy 6:58:09
30 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 6:58:14
31 William Walton Young Medalists 6:58:16
32 Gabriel Melfi Espoir Elite Primeau Velo 6:59:01
33 Grant Carter Young Medalists 6:59:55
34 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral S 7:00:06 Teammate Top 5: Tobias Klein
35 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral S 7:00:35 Teammate Top 5: Tobias Klein
36 Billy Taylor Young Medalists 7:01:01
37 William Toussaint MaKadence 7:01:13
38 Lucas Guevremont Espoirs Laval - Primeau Velo 7:01:51 Teammate Win: Matisse Julien
39 Jack Brandvold Debont verandas 7:01:51
40 Samuel Couture Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 7:02:56 Teammate Win: Matisse Julien
41 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas 7:04:35
42 Julien Guarniere Mr Greens 7:05:14
43 Cj Burford Mission Devo Cycling 7:05:31
44 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 7:05:53
45 Laurent Legault Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 7:06:22
46 Liam Mccary Team TTown 7:07:02
47 Braiden Voss Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 7:07:21
48 Henry Lord AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 7:10:16
49 Raphael Parisella Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 7:14:24 Teammate Top 5: Lukas Carreau
50 Andre Campos Miller School of Albemarle 7:15:40
51 Divik Verma T-Town Elite 7:22:59
52 Johnny Meyerle The CT Cycling Advancement Program 7:24:00
53 Nick Ballesteros AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 7:24:04
54 Gabriel Shipley Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 7:25:40
55 Christopher Golden AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 7:26:55
56 Colby Simone AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 7:29:44
57 John Bazaar NYTT 8:03:36
58 David Sandoval AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 8:12:34
DNF Jason Pilote Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell #N/A
DNF Timothy Golden AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy #N/A
DNF Casper Berczynski Win Cycling Centre #N/A
DNF Nicolas Rivard Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team #N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gazsi Hammer 53x11 7:03:12
2 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 7:04:15 Teammate Win: David Gazsi
3 Fred Thomas A-D Racing 7:04:31
4 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 7:06:11
5 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 7:06:29
6 Jack Jefferies Ralley Sport 7:06:34
7 David Connery BMB Racing 7:07:07
8 James Walker Team Placid Planet 7:07:21
9 Troy Barry Downeast Racing 7:09:20 Teammate Top 5: Travis Dixon
10 William Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 7:09:41
11 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 7:10:49
12 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 7:11:12
13 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 7:12:51 Teammate Top 5: James Johnson
14 Willem Jewett 1K2GO Sports 7:16:12
15 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 7:27:14 Teammate Top 5: Travis Dixon
DNF Ron Hagen Minuteman Road Club #N/A
DNF Jim Tsilemos Ride With Rendall #N/A
DNF Andrew Stewart Hammer Nutrition/53x11 #N/A
DNF Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club #N/A
DNF Oguz Orkan Unattached #N/A
DNF Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel #N/A
DNF Richard Salit SVC Bikeworks #N/A
DNF Tobi Schultze Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing #N/A
DNF Alan Potter Team Fit Werx #N/A
DNF Robert Kantor Racer X/Colorado Bike Law #N/A
DNF Andrew Hannaford Hammer Nutrition/53 x 11 #N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Rhim Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 8:41:27
2 Benjamin Wolfe Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 8:42:25 Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
3 Carson Miles Floyds Pro Cycling 8:42:56
4 Madi Hartley-brown New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 8:44:05
5 Jeremy Rae Ascent Cycling 8:44:11
6 Chris Ernst Toronto Hustle 8:44:15
7 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 8:44:44
8 Samuel Janisch Project Echelon Racing 8:44:59
9 Seth Jones Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 8:45:16 Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
10 Travis Samuel Toronto Hustle 8:45:19
11 Sebastian Caro monroy Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 8:45:23
12 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 8:45:32
13 Sean Guydish Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 8:46:34
14 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 8:46:45
15 Ryan Rudderham Toronto Hustle 8:47:11
16 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 8:47:11
17 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 8:47:22
18 Chad Capobianco Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 8:47:30
19 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 8:47:37
20 Travis Wold New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 8:47:57 Teammate Top 5: Madi Hartley-brown
21 Isaac Bryant Gateway Devo Cycling 8:48:03
22 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 8:48:12
23 Ethan Overson Gateway Devo Cycling 8:48:24
24 Patrick Jarenwattananon Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 8:48:48
25 Simon Dubuc Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 8:50:05
26 Stephen Vogel Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 8:50:43
27 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 8:50:59
28 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 8:51:14
29 Daniel Koszela Win Cycling Center 8:51:48
30 Jonathan Maloney Techy kids 8:52:18
31 Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling 8:52:40 Teammate Top 5: Carson Miles
32 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 8:53:00
33 Christopher Hong Cheshire Cycle Racing 8:53:25
34 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 8:54:28
35 Christopher Welch CRCA/ Jamison Capital-Cannondale 8:55:02
36 Ness Dalling Ride with Rendall 8:55:35
37 Alex Schueckler US Military Endurance Sports 8:55:37
38 Paul Hartner Project Echelon 8:56:51
39 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 8:57:50
40 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 8:59:03
41 Gaelen Merritt Toronto Hustle 8:59:50
42 Steven Cuesta zamora Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 9:00:34
43 Cooper Willsey Foundation CCB 9:00:47
44 Thomas Humphreys Foundation CCB 9:01:20
45 Adam Bird Techy Kids Cycling Team 9:01:28
46 Taylor Pearman Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 9:01:36
47 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 9:01:44
48 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 9:01:48
49 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 9:03:22
50 Jacob Lacroix Ride With Rendall 9:03:28
51 Sait Arana Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 9:05:53
52 William Goodfellow VeloSelect 9:06:18
53 Derrick Butler Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 9:07:05
54 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 9:07:56
55 Geoffrey Chambers-bedard Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld Cycle 9:08:30
56 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 9:09:26
57 Ian Manning Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 9:14:00
58 Allen Carr CRCA / E2Value p/b Verge Sport 9:14:28
59 Adam Millar Ascent Cycling 9:14:49 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Rae
60 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 9:15:19
61 Mike Little Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 9:16:09
62 Ryan O'boyle Project Echelon Racing 9:16:52
63 Charles antoine Forest leblanc Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 9:17:23
64 Brad Bradford Toronto Hustle 9:22:39
65 Ethan Sittlington Toronto Hustle 9:22:58
66 Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 9:26:51
67 Oliver Campbell Toronto Hustle/MWCC 9:31:54
68 Pierre-antoine Larochelle Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 9:34:40
69 Kevin Massicotte Unattached 9:44:37
70 Jake Buescher Project Echelon Racing 9:45:21
71 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 9:58:23
72 Pierre-olivier Santerre Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 10:44:03
73 Gabriel Guay Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 13:39:23
DNF Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling #N/A
DNF Michael Boardman CRCA / Rockstar Games #N/A
DNF Geno Villafano CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale #N/A
DNF Jean-michel Lachance Quebexico #N/A
DNF Nathan Brown EF Education First #N/A
DNF Jahir Perez muñoz Gobernacion de Cundinamarca #N/A
DNF Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing #N/A
DNF Max Rubarth Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme #N/A
DNF Vitor Zucco schizzi Foundation CCB #N/A
DNF Antoine Ippersiel Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell #N/A
DNF Jake Hollenbach Velocio Northeast #N/A
DNF Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing #N/A
DNF William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing #N/A
DNF Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast #N/A
DNF John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team #N/A
DNF Francis Juneau Velo 2000/Rhino Rack #N/A
DNF Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing #N/A
DNF Grahame Rivers Toronto Hustle #N/A
DNF Thomas Fortier Velo2000/rhino rack #N/A
DNF Édouard Beaudoin Probaclac/Devinci #N/A
DNF Erik Post CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale #N/A
DNF Jack Duncan Unattached #N/A
DNF Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing #N/A
DNF Vivien Rindisbacher New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth #N/A Teammate Top 5: Madi Hartley-brown
DNF John Willcox Ride with Rendall #N/A
DNF Dylan Bibic Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC #N/A
DNF Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth #N/A Teammate Top 5: Madi Hartley-brown
DNF Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights #N/A
DNF Benjamin Wright CCB Racing #N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 59   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Mills GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 6:20:16
2 Rachel Uccellini B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 6:20:41
3 Laura Belet Highgate Racing 6:20:53
4 Paula Valderrama Unattached 6:21:10
5 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 6:21:41
6 Sarah Hoots UNKNOWN Racing 6:24:27
7 Alexandra Poole Endorphin Fitness 6:25:33
8 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 6:30:57 Teammate Win: Katherine Mills
9 Noemie Gaudreault Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 6:31:30
10 Rebecca Jaroszewski BikeReg | Share Coffee 6:31:48
11 Danae Waterbury Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 6:32:16
12 Caitrin Huysman CCAP 6:35:39
13 Rosalie Lemieux Unattached 6:36:20
14 Cari Talbot The Velo Resource 6:41:36
15 Dee Barbic 1K2GO Sports 6:42:17
16 Julianna Rutecki Young Medalists 6:46:29
17 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling 11:12:28
DNF Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway Courier #N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie-soleil Blais Astana Women's Team 7:43:42
2 Emma Langley UNKNOWN Racing Women 7:44:35
3 Lex Albrecht Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 7:45:10
4 Luce Bourbeau Macogep-Tornatech-Specialized pb Ma 7:45:40
5 Florence Howden Classic Cycling 7:46:32
6 Clio Dinan GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 7:47:04
7 Katie Aman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 7:47:16
8 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 7:47:49
9 Emily Spence Gray Goat Bullseye 7:48:14
10 Emilie Fortin Peak Centre-Bernard Hinault 7:48:18
11 Lindsay Sferrazza Highgate Racing 7:48:39
12 Grace Chappell Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 7:49:00
13 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 7:49:20
14 Rachel Jordan Unattached 7:49:21
15 Haley Smith Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 7:49:21
16 Victoria Dupont Velo 2000 Rhino Rack 7:51:41
17 Caroline O'dwyer Team ERRACE 7:53:03
18 Melissa Tallent US Military Endurance Sports 7:57:30
19 Andrea Elliott Highgate racing p/b D'ornellas bike 7:57:38
20 Franny Jewett Highgate Racing 7:59:26
21 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists 7:59:49
22 Lily Plante Quebecor-Stingray 8:02:01
23 Camille Lamothe Iamgold 8:02:22
24 Maude Ébacher Iamgold 8:06:41
25 Celine Oberholzer Rescue Project 8:10:29
26 Iris Gabelier Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 8:19:47
DNF Stefanie Sydlik Unattached #N/A
DNF Regina Legge Gray Goat Bullseye #N/A
DNF Adele Desgagnes Quebecor-Stingray #N/A
DNF Josephine Peloquin Quebecor-Stingray #N/A
DNF Maureen Gribb New Hope Cyclery #N/A
DNF Emma Délisle Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo #N/A
DNF Camille Primeau Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo #N/A
DNF Sydney Berry DistrictTaco Racing #N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 16