Log In
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT • Feb 12 2016
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Pinney Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:25:01
2 Matthew Rodriguez 0:25:45
3 David Berling Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:26:05 Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
4 Owen Daniels Achilles International 0:27:38
5 Seth Arseneau Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:27:46 Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
6 James Williams 0:28:22
7 Dan Stietz 0:28:22
8 Adam Finney Handcycle Chicago 0:30:18
9 Christopher Sproule Broken Spoke Bikes Las Vegas 0:30:23
10 Gerard Ahfook Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:30:39 Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
11 Bruce Kuker Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:30:46 Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
12 Darol Kubacz Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:32:54 Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
13 Theodore Moss Handcycle Chicago 0:33:14
14 Matthew Robinson Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:33:31 Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
15 David Moyer University of Arizona 0:33:44
16 Grant Berthiaume Handcycle Chicago 0:35:05
17 Jason Cannon Team PossAbilities 0:37:36
18 Ted Garcia Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:40:13 Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
19 Gerald Cuzick Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:40:30 Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
20 Megan O'neil Handcycle Chicago 0:40:51
21 Michael Knapp Handcycle Chicago 0:41:24
22 Emanuel Herrera Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:42:13 Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
23 Aaron Roux Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:42:57 Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
24 Bob Swanson Handcycle Chicago 0:42:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coul Hill 0:29:38
2 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:29:39
3 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:30:06
4 Robert Wasch CS Velo 0:30:08
5 William Thomas Monster Media Racing 0:30:16
6 Wouter Zwart Stone House Group p/b Pro Bike 0:30:34
7 Logan Bass SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 0:30:39
8 Alex Driscoll US Military Endurance Sports 0:30:41
9 Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling 0:30:43
10 Joseph Bacala Audi 0:30:47
11 Jonathan Mckenzie TRU/Trace3 Racing p/b Fullerton Bik 0:30:49
12 Robert Lander Amain.com Cycling Team 0:30:51
13 Tanner Ward 0:30:53
14 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:30:56
15 Austin Stephens Primal/Audi - Denver 0:31:04
16 Stephen Pedone Superissimo 0:31:07
17 Lucas Clarke Primal/Audi - Denver 0:31:10
18 Nate Taggatz Scout Cycling Team 0:31:14
19 Clayton Stone Superissimo 0:31:21
20 Andre Szlendak Scout Cycling Team 0:31:23
21 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:31:30
22 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:31:36
23 David Rakestraw Team Pay 'N Take 0:31:37
24 Ryan Szabo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:31:39
25 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo 0:31:42 Teammate Top 5: Robert Wasch
26 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling Team 0:31:44
27 Justin Onusko 0:31:50
28 Sean Burger CS Velo 0:31:58 Teammate Top 5: Robert Wasch
29 Greg Albright Zia Velo Cycling 0:32:05
30 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:32:06
31 Corey Duren Amain.com Cycling Team 0:32:11
32 Andrew Wilson Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 0:32:18
33 Brandon Jones SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 0:32:20
34 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:32:23
35 Jacob Hatcher Scout Cycling Team 0:32:23
36 Andrew Giniat Green Bay Cycles 0:32:25
37 Hugo Scala Jesuit Dallas 0:32:27
38 Nathan Franklin Team Pay 'N Take 0:32:28
39 Cormac Mcgeough Fort Lewis College 0:32:28
40 Christopher Lonergan Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 0:32:30
41 Matthew Eberly Primal/Audi - Denver 0:32:31
42 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Helens Racing 0:32:42
43 Nathan Grill Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:32:43
44 Thomas Adamson TRU/Trace3 Racing p/b Fullerton Bik 0:32:47
45 William Barnum COS Racing 0:32:48
46 Scott Turner Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 0:32:53
47 Kevin Turchin Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:33:02
48 Aaron Baker xXx Racing-Athletico 0:33:04
49 Thomas Keating Beeline Bikes 0:33:07
50 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:33:10
51 James Ji Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:33:20
52 William Nabours Scout Cycling Team 0:33:20
53 Jacob Henley Amore & Vita - USA Racing 0:33:25
54 Ben Laforce xXx Racing-Athletico 0:33:29
55 Grant Vanhoose Scout Cycling Team 0:33:48
56 Nick Perhala Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 0:33:49
57 Christopher Rea UltraMOs Racing 0:33:49
58 Austin Venhuizen XXX Racing 0:34:07
59 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:34:12
60 Aubrey Smentkowski GS Andimao 0:34:15
61 Zach Shone Athlete Octane 0:34:25
62 Michael Barker Team Velocity/EastWestBikes 0:34:28
63 Jose Ramos granados Monster Media Racing 0:34:31 Teammate Top 5: William Thomas
64 Ryan Oakes Amain.com Cycling Team 0:34:31
65 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane 0:34:36
66 John Janneck TRU/Trace3 Racing p/b Fullerton Bik 0:34:46
67 Peter Behm FLC cycling 0:34:48
68 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:34:54
69 Sam Curlee US Military Enudrance Sports 0:35:01
70 Vincent Gonzales TRU/Trace3 Racing p/b Fullerton Bik 0:35:18
71 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:35:19
72 Gregoire Faber SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 0:35:28
73 John Rachfal CS Velo 0:35:54 Teammate Top 5: Robert Wasch
74 Isaac Mcfee DMOS Racing 0:38:12
75 Robert Angle TRU/Trace3 Racing p/b Fullerton Bik 0:38:56
Finishers: Cat 2: 74   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Vanrenterghem Tucson Endurance Racing 0:31:18
2 Anthony Moye Team Atom-Trek 0:31:34
3 Christian De groot San Diego Bicycle Club 0:31:37
4 Erik Brockhoff Tucson Endurance Racing 0:31:41 Teammate Win: Kyle Vanrenterghem
5 Henry Svendblad Core Cycling Team 0:31:44
6 Chad Mickelson PENTA Building Group 0:32:02
7 Garron Cadiente Jetset Racing 0:32:08
8 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - Aspen 0:32:15
9 Kenyon Ralph San Diego Bicycle Club 0:32:16 Teammate Top 5: Christian De groot
10 Ben Cook Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:32:17
11 James Hilyer TRU/Trace3 Racing p/b Fullerton Bik 0:32:18
12 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 0:32:21
13 Christopher Murphy Unattached 0:32:27
14 Cameron Taylor Jetset Racing 0:32:36
15 Chris J schlessinger Primal/Audi - Denver 0:32:43
16 Daniel Marsh 0:32:45
17 Ryan Brown Athlete Octane 0:32:46
18 Clint Bluestein San Tan Racing 0:32:48
19 Oinatz Uribe Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:33:02
20 Sean Price Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:33:06
21 J Carnes Team Pay 'N Take 0:33:16
22 Kevin Harsley Stone House Group p/b Pro Bike 0:33:18
23 Daniel Ross Team Simple Green 0:33:19
24 Juan Cortes Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:33:20
25 Nicholas Greeff Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:33:21
26 Leigh Thurgood TenSpeedHero West 0:33:22
27 Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 0:33:30
28 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles 0:33:32
29 Gary Hurst Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:33:36
30 Kevin Quattlebaum Zia Velo Cycling 0:33:47
31 Tony Monteferrante The Velo Ambassador Team 0:33:56
32 Eric Borchers The Velo Ambassador Team 0:33:57
33 Andrew Erickson Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:34:03
34 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:34:15
35 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity/EastWestBikes 0:34:21
36 Reed Rinderknecht Sakari Race Team 0:34:25
37 Adam Quinney SloHI Bike Co. 0:34:39
38 Roberto Roman Team PPBI 0:34:44
39 Javier Pedroza KLTS Junior Development Team 0:34:52
40 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles 0:35:02
41 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:35:16
42 Spencer Downing 0:35:20
43 Danial Ebner Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:35:26
44 Brett Vandesande San Tan Racing 0:35:38
45 Gilberto Melendez 0:35:41
46 Michael Brilhante Team Santini USA 0:35:44
47 Ruben Reyes Landis/Trek 0:35:48
48 Randy Nelson 0:35:56
49 Aaron Sigman Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:36:40
50 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:36:42
51 Bryan Froehlicher WDT A 0:37:17
52 Andrew Penksaw Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 0:37:29
53 Kevin Collins Freewheeler 0:38:28
54 Sean Mow Unattached 0:38:49
55 Rolando Trillo EP Cyclists 0:38:49
56 Karl Baumgart GPE Racing pb Athlete Octane 0:38:49
Finishers: Cat 3: 55   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bouwkamp Team Audi 0:31:44
2 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane 0:32:03
3 Kevin Festini SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 0:32:04
4 Adam V pochon Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:32:23
5 Kenan Gunbil PPBI 0:32:23
6 Tim Shannon Team Santini USA 0:33:03
7 Allyn Smith Performance Plus Rehabilitation Cen 0:33:04
8 Fernando Vargas TRU/Trace3 Racing p/b Fullerton Bik 0:33:10
9 Mark Ryan Bicycle Haus Racing 0:33:14
10 Thom Alger Athlete Octane 0:33:16 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Wirski
11 Nathaniel Futterman SJBC 0:33:41
12 Robert Jones Tolero Racing 0:33:48
13 Gary Schobel IC3 Tucson 0:33:53
14 Adam Wadsworth Jetset Racing 0:33:54
15 David Platon Team Santini USA 0:33:57
16 Tom Zega 0:34:01
17 Austin Hinson 0:34:04
18 Jimmy Davisjr IC3 Tucson 0:34:18
19 Nathan Penny The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:34:20
20 Stan Landry The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:34:20
21 Ernesto Jimenez SBR Cycles 0:34:25
22 David Stout Tucson Endurance Racing 0:34:27
23 Istvan Takacs Fuelixir Cycling Team 0:34:45
24 Brett Henry Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 0:34:46
25 Steve Walker Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 0:34:48
26 David Carriere Team Winded 0:34:53
27 David Roppel ASU 0:34:55
28 Kyle Hornbeck Team Pay 'N Take 0:34:57
29 Eirik Frimann-dahl Team Winded 0:35:02
30 Joshua Strauss Tucson Endurance Racing 0:35:15
31 Hector Sandoval Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:35:21
32 Steve Garcia Team Winded 0:35:25
33 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com 0:35:33
34 Faron Ryan Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:35:35 Teammate Top 5: Adam V pochon
35 Terrell Brown Team Santini USA 0:35:49
36 Philip Martens Bicycle Haus Racing 0:35:58
37 Jason Suarez Team Winded 0:36:14
38 Joseph Demarco Strada Racing 0:36:25
39 Samuel Zerbib Flagstaff Cycling 0:36:26
40 Joseph Batson Strada Racing 0:36:32
41 Richard Meyers Team Winded Masters 0:36:38
42 Jason Lindgren The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:36:57
43 Zhe Wang 0:36:58
44 Torin Hesjedal Team Winded 0:36:59
45 Adam Sklar TeRacing 0:36:59
46 Buzz Wright IC3 Tucson 0:37:08
47 Howie Livaudais Team Winded 0:37:21
48 Adam Weber Team Winded 0:37:23
49 Mark Terriquez Team Winded 0:38:00
50 Chris Quismorio Paragon Cycling 0:38:34
51 Don Jean Brandhaus Racing 0:39:23
52 Sergei Vasilyev Carefast/Storck 0:42:07
53 Michael Barrow Zia Velo Cycling 0:42:07
54 Frank Lujan EP Cyclists 0:42:07
Finishers: Cat 4: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Yoder 0:30:07
2 Conrad Sanders Superissimo 0:32:07
3 Arthur Schocken US Military Endurance Sports 0:32:59
4 Tobias Deardorff The Velo Ambassador Team 0:33:06
5 Timothy Mathew Team Santini + Wounded Warrior Proj 0:34:06
6 Benjamin Dent SBR Cycles 0:34:45
7 Ray Frescas EP Cyclists 0:34:51
8 Richard Farabee Bike Accident Attorneys 0:35:05
9 Daniel Wanjoh US Military Endurance Sports 0:35:23 Teammate Top 5: Arthur Schocken
10 Gene Rowley The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:36:25
11 Cole Rotteger Athlete Octane 0:36:39
12 Scott Pontzer US Military Endurance Sports 0:37:27 Teammate Top 5: Arthur Schocken
13 Giancarlo Gomez El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:37:31
14 Eric Brogmus TeRacing 0:37:43
15 Ethan Fuller Team Winded 0:37:43
16 Jerrod Thomas Team Santini USA 0:38:16
17 Nicholas Gleissner Team PossAbilities 0:38:24
18 Christopher Bacon Team Santini USA 0:38:26
19 Victor Fernandez NM No Tubes 0:38:27
20 Joe Pavlik Team Pay 'N Take 0:38:38
21 Patrick Allen Sabino Cycles Racing 0:38:44
22 Jeromy Ball 0:38:49
23 Ken Huizenga IC3 Tucson 0:39:06
24 Aaron White 0:39:07
25 Charles Boch Team Santini USA 0:40:28
26 Joel Lozano US Military Endurance Sports 0:42:11 Teammate Top 5: Arthur Schocken
27 Andre Henning Strada Racing 0:43:38
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 0:18:40
2 Ryder Phillips Velo Club LaGrange/Flight School U2 0:19:12
3 Spencer Severance BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:19:21
4 Alvarez Andres Lux cycling 0:19:33
5 Kaito Clarke SJBC 0:19:43
6 Kyle Chromy Triple Threat 0:19:44
7 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:20:05
8 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team 0:20:47
9 Kyle Johnson Active Knowledge 0:21:21
10 Noah Ta-perez Major Motion Cycling 0:21:58
11 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports Adrenaline 0:22:08
12 Luke Brocco Landis/Trek 0:24:17
13 Jack Mccaskill Strada Racing 0:25:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:32:25
2 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 0:32:50
3 Kendrick Boots Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:32:57 Teammate Win: Liam Holowesko
4 Kyle Kirby Swami's Cycling Club-Junior Dev Tea 0:33:16
5 Kevin Vermaerke Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:33:37
6 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling 0:33:39
7 Andrew Vollmer G2 Bike 0:34:01
8 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 0:34:07
9 Lance Abshire LaS'port Elite 0:34:13
10 Isaac Bryant MNJRC 0:34:15
11 Kevin Cervantes SC Velo Monster media junior team 0:34:16
12 Hunter Smith Werxx Cycling Jr Development Team 0:34:37
13 Daxton Kennington Intermountain LiveWell 0:34:43
14 Jake Chromy LUX/Stradling 0:34:47 Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
15 Ian Schwartz Swami's Cycling Club-Junior Dev Tea 0:35:38 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Kirby
16 Cale Smith Performance Plus Rehabilitation Cen 0:35:54
17 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 0:35:56
18 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:36:06 Teammate Win: Liam Holowesko
19 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Cycling Club-Junior Dev Tea 0:36:17 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Kirby
20 Jag Barton Triple Threat 0:36:35
21 Misael Guzman Stage 17 Racing/ BMW Major Motion D 0:36:36
22 Rafael Solorzano Velo Club LaGrange/Flight School U2 0:36:55
23 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development 0:36:57
24 Arvin Jansen I AM Racing 0:36:58
25 Eric Castillo Moster Media Juniors Development 0:37:03
26 Fabian Loya EP Cyclists 0:37:31
27 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends/GS Andiamo 0:37:37
28 Garrison Asper FFKR Architects Racing 0:37:56
29 Julian Levy Swami's Cycling Club-Junior Dev Tea 0:37:58 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Kirby
30 Esdras Roldan Velo Club LaGrange/Flight School U2 0:38:02
31 Ari Elkins Velo Club LaGrange/Flight School U2 0:38:40
32 Ethan Harrelson Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 0:38:51
33 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:40:20 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Vermaerke
34 Levi Jefferies Swami's Cycling Club-Junior Dev Tea 0:40:31 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Kirby
35 Joshua Gilbert Velosport Racing/ffkr architects 0:41:08
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Willett LUX/Stradling 0:30:48
2 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling 0:31:07 Teammate Win: Daniel Willett
3 Bo Knickman LUX/Stradling 0:31:10 Teammate Win: Daniel Willett
4 Wyatt Goral Holowesko Citadel Junior Team 0:31:56
5 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:31:57
6 Christopher Blevins NCCF/Specialized Juniors 0:32:05
7 Richard Holec LUX/Stradling 0:32:13 Teammate Win: Daniel Willett
8 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 0:32:24 Teammate Win: Daniel Willett
9 Mathew Ly LUX/Stradling 0:32:26 Teammate Win: Daniel Willett
10 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:32:40
11 Sandor A. jr. delgado Andrie Machine Star 0:32:44
12 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:32:45
13 Leo Yip Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 0:33:00
14 Evan Bausbacher Jesuit Dallas 0:33:03
15 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 0:33:06
16 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 0:33:11
17 Logan Zueger Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:33:12
18 Malik Mariano Ka Makani O Waikoloa Cycling Club 0:33:18
19 Ben Cook Team Swift 0:33:20
20 Nickolas Zukowsky El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:33:22 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
21 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:33:23
22 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Jrs 0:33:23
23 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo 0:33:30
24 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:33:39
25 Scott Mcgill Lee and Associates Race Team 0:33:39
26 Jules Gilliam Team Specialized Racing Jrs 0:33:42
27 Zachary Gottesman Mellow Motors Cycling Team 0:33:47
28 Cole Davis NCCF/Specialized Juniors 0:33:53
29 Connor Everett COS Racing 0:33:59
30 Spencer Miller Cinch Cycling 0:34:00
31 Massimo Lucidi Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:34:01
32 Matthew Park Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:34:03
33 Jacob Ingram Jesuit Dallas 0:34:06
34 Charlie Macfarlane FFKR-Contender Racing 0:34:07
35 Luke Mullis Andrie Machine Star 0:34:08
36 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling 0:34:10 Teammate Win: Daniel Willett
37 Erik Muir 0:34:13
38 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:34:14
39 Noah Putt Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:34:15
40 Kyle Tiesler I AM Racing - Escadrille Elite 0:34:18
41 Phillip Truppelli 0:34:19
42 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony-Triad Bank 0:34:20
43 Thomas Whitaker Jesuit Dallas 0:34:24
44 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 0:34:38
45 Omar Vega S2C/Primal 0:34:40
46 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:34:41
47 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:34:58
48 Joshua Rinderknecht Sakari Race Team 0:35:01
49 Parker Rous Team Swift 0:35:11
50 James Brookshire NCCF/Specialized Juniors 0:35:12
51 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing 0:35:16
52 David Herrera Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:35:17
53 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Cycling Club-Junior Dev Tea 0:35:20
54 Gil D'heygere Swami's Cycling Club-Junior Dev Tea 0:35:22
55 Logan Jones-wilkins 0:35:32
56 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:35:39
57 Chad Mow Unattached 0:35:43
58 Abraham Torres FFKR Velosport Racing 0:35:51
59 Samuel Hopely Team Santini USA 0:35:52
60 Bryan Burpee 0:35:57
61 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 0:35:59
62 Ethan Frankel Team Swift 0:36:01
63 Edwin Calderon atlantic shores velo/advance cycles 0:36:11
64 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:36:19
65 Thomas Quimzon Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:36:20
66 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 0:36:34
67 Gregory Goldstein Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:36:36
68 John Bennett Strada Racing 0:36:47
69 Horacio Olachea S2C/Primal 0:36:58
70 Ethan Smith Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:37:01
71 Noah Bader-fourney LUX/Stradling 0:37:04 Teammate Win: Daniel Willett
72 Jeromy Lee Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 0:37:11
73 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:37:19
74 Justin Kreger Andrie Machine Star 0:37:23
75 Daniel Valenzuela GBS RACING 0:37:26
76 Joseluis Orozco S2C/Primal 0:37:29
77 Benjamin Derieg FFKR Velosport Racing 0:37:40
78 Dalton Walters Jesuit Dallas 0:37:46
79 Trevor Goodman Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:37:53
80 Christian Molina Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:38:16
81 Julian Rosenbloom Velo Club LaGrange/Flight School U2 0:38:31
82 Daniel Kim Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:38:54
83 Justin Poulson SJBC 0:39:27
84 Kyle Kent 0:39:55
85 Cole Warner 0:42:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Ellish 0:25:05
2 Jett Hardin 0:27:27
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles 0:30:35
2 Noah Grassi Swami's Cycling Club 0:31:37
3 Riley Post Jetset Racing 0:31:38
4 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:31:51
5 Shawn Vangassen Monster Media Elite Masters 0:31:51
6 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:31:54
7 David Rous VBZ Cycling Team 0:32:09
8 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 0:32:17
9 Lee Hodgin Swami's Cycling Club 0:32:20 Teammate Top 5: Noah Grassi
10 Kyle Reedy Jetset Racing 0:32:21 Teammate Top 5: Riley Post
11 Elliot Grothe Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:32:39
12 Nathan Hakken Swami's Cycling Club 0:33:43 Teammate Top 5: Noah Grassi
13 Thomas Vehe 0:33:54
14 Paul Vaccari Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 0:34:17
15 Gerald Bacher Swami's Cycling Club 0:34:17 Teammate Top 5: Noah Grassi
16 Brian Co RYDfast p/b Velohangar 0:34:43
17 Stephen Lavery Swami's Cycling Club 0:35:04 Teammate Top 5: Noah Grassi
18 Agustin Rojas-muă±oz Swami's Cycling Club 0:35:12 Teammate Top 5: Noah Grassi
19 David Glazier Swami's Cycling Club 0:35:41 Teammate Top 5: Noah Grassi
20 Read Morse Mandalay Bay/McGhie's 0:35:42
21 Bobby Verenna Jim Click Racing 0:36:38
22 Kevin Petrick Jim Click Racing 0:38:43
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mansell Rallysport 0:30:16
2 Louie Amelburu Mad Dog Racing p/b Microseal/GQ6 0:30:28
3 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:30:49
4 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 0:30:50
5 Jim Woodburne Athlete Octane 0:31:12
6 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:31:18
7 James Chao Michelob Ultra LaGrange 0:31:20
8 Cayce Tiesler??? MOAB Masters Racing 0:31:38
9 Terry Steeves Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:31:44
10 Jerry Garcia Zia Velo Cycling 0:31:49 Teammate Top 5: Al Senft
11 Felipe Meza Joyerias Meza-Intense 0:31:53
12 Gary Sharp Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:32:07 Teammate Top 5: Danny Suter
13 Robert Brokaw Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:32:22
14 Scott Derdenger Divine Electric Nor Cal 0:32:22
15 Michael Allec Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:32:24
16 Scot Johnson Divine Electric Nor Cal 0:32:33
17 Gregg Ness Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:32:40
18 Tony Rago Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:32:41
19 Sal Cefalu UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:32:52
20 Jeff Perry TEAM CYCLING 0:32:53
21 Colin Corbin Audi 0:32:58
22 Carter Faber Groove Subaru 0:33:13
23 Matt Berault The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:33:16
24 Bryan Antol GST Racing 0:33:30
25 Joe Hicks Mandalay Bay McGhie's 0:33:31
26 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehouse 0:33:33
27 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal 0:33:35
28 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 0:33:35
29 James Robbins S2C/Primal 0:33:38
30 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 0:33:39
31 Dean Shreiner The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:33:41
32 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 0:33:44
33 David Julien Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:33:53
34 Scott Arnold Athlete Octane 0:33:56 Teammate Top 5: Jim Woodburne
35 Christopher Stout 8 Sixteen Racing 0:34:08
36 Jim Holbrook www.ride-faster.com 0:34:22
37 Phil Howard Coates/Back Abbey 0:34:23
38 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:34:33
39 Ian Skurnik 0:35:37
40 Gregory Page West River Cycles/Lightning Velo 0:35:39
41 Gregory Lonergan Cannondale p/b gq6 0:35:44
42 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:36:13 Teammate Top 5: Danny Suter
43 Robert Knock Mandalay Bay/McGhie's 0:36:20
44 Gary Raymond Bicycle Accident Attorney 0:36:28
45 Ricardo Cruz Auto-Tec 0:36:37
46 Chris Poole www.ride-faster.com 0:37:23
47 Ken Jones TrainingPeaks 0:38:17
48 Derek Rich Landis/Trek 0:45:12
49 Robert Frank Stage One Test Team 0:47:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Schaefer Mad Dog Racing p/b Microseal/GQ6 0:30:48
2 Gary Painter Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:31:12
3 Peter Smith FASTER RPM 0:31:47
4 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 0:32:28
5 David Bixby FASTER RPM 0:32:40
6 Mark Fosenburg Paragon Cycling 0:32:44
7 Lawrence Towner Team ProPower Coaching 0:32:58
8 Yehuda Packer The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:33:23
9 John Newton Active Yards - Chester County Velo 0:33:23
10 Gary Porter Roosters/Bikers Edge 0:33:38
11 Dirk Cowley FFKR-Contender Racing 0:34:09
12 Charlie Beadles Team Pay 'N Take 0:34:13
13 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 0:34:36
14 Reed Moore UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:35:02
15 Brian Millhollon Curbside 0:35:25
16 Steven Borer Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 0:35:27
17 Howard Sklar Sklar Real D Racing 0:35:32
18 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:35:38
19 Jeff Penney The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:35:39
20 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:35:52
21 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:36:11
22 Todd Key ABC 0:36:36
23 Mike Bontrager Paragon Cycling 0:36:44
24 Cleaveran Law West River Cycles/LV 0:36:56
25 Steve Cullinan The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:37:34
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Louder FFKR Architects Racing 0:32:51
2 Roy Quade Unattached 0:35:47
3 Richard Ellwanger Aggress 0:35:48
4 Robert Tompkins FASTER Performance Center 0:36:51
5 Robert Paganini PAA 0:42:23
6 George Potter Strada Racing 0:43:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 0:28:07
2 Brandon Mcnulty LUX/Stradling 0:28:27
3 Justin Mauch Herbalife Natures Bakery 0:28:44
4 Innokenty Zavyalov SoCalCycling.com 0:28:45
5 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:29:02
6 James Peterman Superissimo 0:29:10
7 Eric Marcotte Team Jamis 0:29:12
8 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:29:20 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
9 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:29:29
10 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:29:43 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
11 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 0:29:58
12 Craig Nichols CS Velo 0:30:06
13 Rudyard Peterson Credite' Velo TREK 0:30:12
14 Stefano *barberi Team STEFANO BARBERI p/b BARBERI 0:30:24
15 Paul Thomas Superissimo 0:30:27
16 Gera Medina EP Cyclists 0:30:31
17 Anthony Freeman KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:30:32 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
18 Philip Tinstman Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 0:30:36
19 Ian Moore ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 0:30:37
20 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters 0:30:40
21 Jake Arnold Cougar Den p/b Four Loko 0:30:45
22 Anthony Ferretti Amain.com Cycling Team 0:30:46
23 Luis Villalobos EP Cyclists 0:30:47
24 Efren Flores KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:30:47 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
25 Zach Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:30:54
26 Taylor Warren Unattached 0:30:57
27 Sam Warford Superissimo 0:31:00
28 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:31:03
29 Benjamin Foster Superissimo 0:31:03
30 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 0:31:06
31 Eric Hill LAPT-Wilde Subaru 0:31:08
32 Luis Alberto romero amaran Team Jamis 0:31:11
33 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY Cycling 0:31:18
34 Alexander Gaidis Echelon-Storck Development Team 0:31:20
35 Juan Garcia Joyerias Meza-Intense 0:31:20
36 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com 0:31:25 Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
37 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:31:26
38 David Goodman Credite' Velo TREK 0:31:26
39 Cristhian Ravelo Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:31:27
40 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:31:30 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
41 Evan Hartig Credite' Velo TREK 0:31:31
42 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 0:31:32
43 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:31:40
44 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing 0:31:42
45 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:31:44
46 Daniel Gay Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:31:48
47 David Swanson Stone House Group p/b Pro Bike 0:31:48
48 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 0:31:48
49 Ronald Toth CENTRIC BIKES ELITE RACE TEAM 0:31:49
50 Timothy Carolan Stone House Group p/b Pro Bike 0:31:50
51 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing-Athletico 0:31:54
52 Sepp Kuss Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:31:55
53 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 0:31:56
54 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 0:32:01
55 Erick Sobey SoCalCycling.com 0:32:05 Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
56 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:32:08
57 Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Development Team 0:32:10
58 Jake Buescher xXx Racing-Athletico 0:32:11
59 Valentin Saenz EP Cyclists 0:32:14
60 Vasanth Coorg 0:32:17
61 Matt Brophy Credite' Velo TREK 0:32:19
62 Tim Savre Credite' Velo TREK 0:32:20
63 Emmanuel Suarez CENTRIC BIKES ELITE RACE TEAM 0:32:21
64 Michael J. smith Santa Monica BMW / Helen's Cycles 0:32:22
65 Jose Alfredo rodriguez EP Cyclists 0:32:25
66 Miguel Santillanes Joyerias Meza-Intense 0:32:26
67 Dean Haas Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:32:30
68 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:32:31
69 Marcus Cannon Team Redlands 0:32:35
70 Patrik Ericsson CENTRIC BIKES ELITE RACE TEAM 0:32:37
71 Broderick Hartley EC Devo 0:32:38
72 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance360 0:32:40
73 Quinn Keogh Superissimo 0:32:43
74 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 0:32:43
75 Tyler George xXx Racing-Athletico 0:32:48
76 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 0:32:52
77 Zack Kratche Amore & Vita - USA Racing 0:32:53
78 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 0:32:54 Teammate Win: Ryan Roth
79 Rigoberto Cabrera SocalCycling.com Elite Team 0:32:58
80 Adam Bryfogle Landis/Trek 0:33:02
81 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team 0:33:04
82 Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:33:07 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
83 Michael Sencenbaugh Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:33:11
84 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 0:33:29
85 Pablo Fernandez NM No Tubes 0:33:31
86 Gary Cano EP Cyclists 0:33:36
87 Jacob Rosenbarger 0:33:41
88 Jairo Lopez EP Cyclists 0:33:51
89 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek 0:33:58
90 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:34:23
91 Christopher Brennan CRCA/BLUE RIBBON-PENNELL 0:34:51
92 Alejandro Gomez Joyerias Meza-Intense 0:36:05
93 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:36:30
94 Robby Ketterhagen Landis/Trek 0:36:38
95 Brennan Percy Amain.com Cycling Team 0:37:44
96 Andy Wilson Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 0:37:54
97 Craig Streit Stone House Group p/b Pro Bike 0:41:03
98 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:41:03
99 Matthew Zimmer Credite' Velo TREK 0:41:03
100 Zachary Nehr LAPT-Wilde Subaru 0:41:03
Finishers: Cat 1: 83   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Sferrazza Kallisto - FCV 0:33:21
2 Jenna Macpherson JETCycling 0:35:17
3 Emily Abraham Fort Lewis College 0:35:28
4 Mary Emerson Team Tosh/Hyperthreads 0:36:32
5 Michelle Henry Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 0:36:35
6 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:36:51
7 Tara Smith West Coast Cycling 0:36:57
8 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones Racing 0:37:03
9 Jodie Oates 0:37:32
10 Carlee Schmidt AZ Women Racing 0:37:42
11 Sarah Muench Bicycle Haus Racing 0:37:44
12 Vynessa Diblasio Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:37:47
13 Cynthia Covarrubias CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:37:57
14 Shannon Wright City Hub Cyclery Race Team 0:38:29
15 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:38:45
16 Mariana Valadez CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:39:00
17 Megan Jastrab Swami's Cycling Club-Junior Dev Tea 0:39:32
18 Meredith Caccesemcconvill Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:39:40
19 Lucia Carreno CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:39:53
20 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:41:21
21 Jennifer Quijada Landis/Trek 0:42:07
22 Catherine Melnarik Twenty16 p/b RideBiker 0:42:30
23 Raemy Winton Team Pay 'N Take 0:42:44
24 Ivy Koester Velo Club LaGrange/Flight School U2 0:45:35
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rodger Radical Edge 0:35:47
2 Ava Hachmann JETCycling 0:37:36
3 Tamatha Brock Zia Velo Cycling 0:37:37
4 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 0:38:50
5 Mckenzie Steiner Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:39:19
6 Annette Bowman Team Endurance360 0:39:30
7 Makayla Macpherson Southbay Wheelman 0:39:56
8 Lauren Ball 0:40:07
9 Kara Woolgar AZ Women Racing 0:40:11
10 Olivia G cummins Rage Cycling Team 0:41:15
11 Rachel Marcuson 0:41:32
12 Noell Hules Team Pay 'N Take 0:41:48
13 Veronica Barron EP Cyclists 0:41:51
14 Ariane Barragan Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:41:54
15 Julie Mueller AZ Women Racing 0:43:16
16 Candice Bauman Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:44:40 Teammate Top 5: Mckenzie Steiner
17 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycles 0:45:11
18 Julia Montes CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:45:34
19 Amanda Davis AZ Women Racing 0:45:41
20 Amelia Lopez CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:47:22
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 0:21:11
2 Emily Bengtson Landis/Trek 0:25:58
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Cross Monster Media/Spy Racing 0:40:03
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team 0:36:19
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brookanne Mickelson Team Red Rock 0:35:56
2 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:38:37
3 Beth Everhart 0:39:28
4 Peg Hallberg Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:42:32
5 Allison Greening AZ Women Racing 0:42:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Dickson Unattached 0:35:00
2 Louisa Larson 0:36:30
3 Lesley Jensen JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 0:36:38
4 Laura Charameda Team Swift 0:37:20
5 Beata George AZ Women Racing 0:38:10
6 Carol Chester Independent 0:38:25
7 Nathalie Potvin Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:41:32
8 Debra Lazar pearl Stone House Group p/b Pro Bike 0:43:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allie Dragoo Twenty16 p/b RideBiker 0:30:54
2 Evelyn Stevens Boels Dolmans CT 0:30:59
3 Leah Thomas Twenty16 p/b RideBiker 0:31:09 Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
4 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:31:36
5 Alison Jackson Twenty16 p/b RideBiker 0:32:17 Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
6 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:32:19
7 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman/Supermint Pro Cycling 0:32:47
8 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:32:49
9 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman/Supermint Pro Cycling 0:32:50
10 Lauren De crescenzo Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:32:51
11 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:32:53
12 Amy Chandos Canyon Elite Womens Racing 0:33:09
13 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:33:10
14 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:33:13
15 Jennifer Tetrick Twenty16 p/b RideBiker 0:33:14 Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
16 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:33:17
17 Jessica Noyola Twenty16 p/b RideBiker 0:33:17 Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
18 Jamie Gilgen Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:33:24
19 Sofia Arreola Twenty16 p/b RideBiker 0:33:33 Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
20 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:33:37
21 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:33:39
22 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:33:59
23 Jennifer Whalen SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 0:34:03
24 Lindsey Ryder Canyon Elite Womens Racing 0:34:05
25 Irena Ossola SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b Mazda 0:34:05
26 Katie Araujo Velo Hangar 0:34:05
27 Kimberly Lucie Canyon Elite Womens Racing 0:34:06
28 Janelle Cole Twenty16 p/b RideBiker 0:34:09 Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
29 Tiffany Pezzulo Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:34:10
30 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing 0:34:10
31 Joanie Celso SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 0:34:12
32 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:34:34
33 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:34:36
34 Anne Donley 0:34:50
35 Esther Walker SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 0:34:58
36 Rachel Holzer Mad Dog Racing p/b Microseal/GQ6 0:35:12
37 Holly Breck Twenty16 p/b RideBiker 0:35:13 Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
38 Chane Jonker JETCycling 0:35:23
39 Jessica Bonilla CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:35:36
40 Yarely Salazar CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:35:53
41 Libby Painter Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:35:58
42 Julyn Aguila CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:36:38
43 Kate Wilson 0:36:39
44 Jessica Bobeck Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:36:51
45 Erica Clevenger UA Cycling 0:36:51
46 Judah Sencenbaugh Sabino Cycles Racing 0:37:39
47 Reiley Pankratz Canyon Elite Womens Racing 0:37:49
48 Amelia Tanner JETCycling 0:37:52
49 Karen Flores CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:38:06
50 Maureen Mcauliffe Landis/Trek 0:38:09
51 Megan Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:38:25
52 Cara Oneill El Grupo 0:39:04
53 Aliya Traficante Folsom Bike/Trek 0:39:10
54 Lvie Crawford JETCycling 0:40:14
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6