Log In
Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington • Jun 22 2016
Partly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Akil Campbell Stradalli Cycle-Safetti Smart W
2 Julian Toumey Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capita
3 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
4 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
5 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
6 Adam Schepps
7 Vincent Baroche VC Eckwersheim
8 Philippe Gertz VC ECKWERSHEIM
9 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bi
10 Bowie Adams PHENOM
11 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
12 Cormac Mcgeough
13 Riley Hankes KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
14 Daniel Blumberg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
15 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
16 Dimitri Lemus PTS Racing
17 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - Aspen
18 Sebastian Salinas
19 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
20 Jonathan Pass Cake Pace Racing
21 Chris Lowry
22 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
23 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
24 Michael Heiss Green Line Velo Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
25 Austin Dircks Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloC
26 Daniel Svedberg NorthStar Development Cycling
27 Christopher Rea
28 Coul Hill
29 Isaac Gibbs Brunswick
30 Ethan Furois NorthStar Development Cycling
31 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.net Racing Team
32 Frank Cundiff
33 Philip Sousa PTS Racing
34 Stephane Michels VC Eckwersheim
35 Stuart Mcknight Boulder Junior Cycling
36 Darel Christopher
37 Nick Zawadski Kingfield
38 Patrick Jungenblut ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
39 Kyle Mindick Lakes Area Physical Therapy
40 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrew Webb
41 Kevin Baumann EPS Cycling Team
42 Andrew Smith SBC Cycling
43 Isaac Mcfee Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
44 Michael Cordova Chico Masters Cycling Team
DNF Steve Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
DNF Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome Developme
DNF Jay Major GEARED UP Cycling Club- Bahamas
DNF Lucas Guyton
DNF Peter Behm SPBRC-Grand Performance
DNF Keith Tussey
DNF Drew Wilson Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloC
DNF Tyler Giese Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capita Teammate Top 5: Julian Toumey
DNF Roy Colebrook Geared-Up Cycling Club
DNF Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing
DNF Aaron Holtebeck Hollander Benelux Racing
DNF Austin Anderson Team Velocause
DNF Gregory Hogan Saint Cloud Racing
DNF Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Carlos Torres R & M
DNF Ian Gonder Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
DNF Chris Curry Geared-Up Cycling Club
DNF Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
DNF Forrest Russell ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
DNF Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
DNF Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
DNF Alex Vogt PHENOM p/b Phobio
DNF Nicholas Hardrath Velocause Centraal Cycling
DNF Philippe Cussinet VC Eckwersheim
DNF Graham Lock Manitoba
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 29   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Burke Hollander Benelux Racing
2 Thomas Ziolkowski UW-Whitewater Cycling
3 Carson Thompson Team Manitoba
4 Michael Lucas ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
5 Jeanluc Contantgalitello Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
6 Ryan Schmeling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
7 Tim Hartung Trek Midwest Team
8 Austin Riley Velocause Centraal Cycling
9 Jonathan Ferrer Team Velocause
10 Mitchell Freund
11 Michael Raasch Lakes Area Physical Therapy
12 Richard Grunewald
13 Joe Sullivan Higher Gear
14 Francis Horton ZiaVelo Cycling
15 Jordan Trentadue Heavy Pedal Velo Club
16 Shawn Nelson
17 Adam Ward BELGIANWERKX
17 Alex Dorganross GS Panache
18 Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux Racing Teammate Win: Jim Burke
19 Maxx Hall Higher Gear
20 Ethan Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling
21 Eli Keyes Team Velocause
23 Kyle Gill
24 John Hill
25 Anthony Grisa ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Michael Lucas
26 Wayne Sletten MSN Pro Coaching
27 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
28 Wade Cupkie
29 Alex Speaker BELGIANWERKX
30 Noah Wolfe ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Michael Lucas
DNF Pete Metz
DNF Dan Frazier
DNF Carlos Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
DNF Preston Copeland Hollander Benelux Racing Teammate Win: Jim Burke
DNF Cody Brown
DNF Collin Sainio Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
DNF Tristin Suhonen US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Nick Vander velden NorthStar Development Cycling
DNF Craig Billings
DNF Theodore Pyzyk Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
DNF Tyler Gonzales NorthStar Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling
3 Carlos Delgado Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
4 Jae Walters NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Nick Carter
5 Carlo Roche Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
6 Riley Cotton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
7 Marcel Maldonado Interactive Metronome Developme
8 Carlos Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
9 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
10 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development Team
11 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jared Scott
12 Steven Truesdale Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
13 Nicholas Holmes ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
14 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause
15 Kaue King Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Teammate Top 5: Carlos Delgado
16 Miguel Gallegos Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
17 Ryan Heron Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Teammate Top 5: Carlos Delgado
18 Timur Kurbonov
19 Ben Mckenzie ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
20 Cedric Le denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling
21 Riley Writsman
22 Anthony Arango Interactive Metronome Developme
23 Owen West
24 Andrew Charlet Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
2 Isaac Bryant Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
3 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling T Teammate Win: Gaelen Kilburn
4 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T Teammate Win: Gaelen Kilburn
5 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
6 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing
7 Tyler Reynolds Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycl
8 Kenneth A lang Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
9 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team
10 Alex Morton Andrie Junior Development Team
11 Samuel Jyawook
12 Cole Limpach Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycl
13 Przemyslaw Kotulski Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
14 Evan Wiebe Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
15 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development
16 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain
17 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Henry Lutz
18 Mateo Gallegos Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
19 Jacob Eisner Constellation Cycling
19 Hunter Schmitt ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Henry Lutz
19 Matthew Katz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Henry Lutz
19 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
19 Oliver Hart Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
19 Akash Lucht NorthStar Development Cycling
19 Miles Ross Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
DNF Nathan Pawlak Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
DNF Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Henry Lutz
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Jones Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
2 Noah Putt Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Win: Simon Jones
3 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling
4 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Development Cycling T Teammate Win: Simon Jones
5 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
6 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
7 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Win: Simon Jones
8 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
9 Ross M ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eric Brunner
10 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development Cycling
11 Noah Bader-fourney LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Noah Schlosser
12 Jack R tanner Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eric Brunner
13 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eric Brunner
14 Johannes Stromski
15 Tyler Curtis NorthStar Development Cycling
16 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
17 William Kerker NorthStar Development Cycling
18 Jacob Kelly Dallas Racing
19 Kevin Hernandez LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Noah Schlosser
20 Wyatt Furois NorthStar Development Cycling
21 Bo Knickman LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Noah Schlosser
22 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eric Brunner
23 Bryson Mcdougall ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
24 Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance
25 Bourget Philippe
26 Max Johnson NorthStar Development
27 Joshua Eisner Constellation Cycling
27 Ralph Rufo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
27 Ean Pugh Spin Zone Racing
27 Adler Kennedy
27 Edgar Vera
27 Nicholas Haydin ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
27 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
27 Odiljon Toyirov Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
27 Austin Dixon* Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
27 John Bennett Strada Racing Club
27 Atamurot Urinov Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
27 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Connor Polenske ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
3 Colton Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
4 Nolan Church
5 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
6 Landon Nelson
7 Charles Joseph deslongchamps
8 Thomas Glock Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Teammate Top 5: Tyler Mlujeak
9 Lucas Judycki Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Teammate Top 5: Tyler Mlujeak
10 Henry West
11 Cooper Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Jack Carter
12 Matthew Handley PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Scott Moninger Bahati-WTR
3 Emile Abraham Team United Healthcare Georgia/
4 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee
6 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
7 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Albertus Rohling
8 Vance James VeloBrew Cycling Club
9 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing
10 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
11 Simon Phuah INTENT
12 James Brown Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Albertus Rohling
13 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
14 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
15 Matt Duncan GS Panache
16 Rick Laliberte Vision Racing
17 Matt Muyres Vision Racing
18 Adam Baskin GearLink Racing INC.
19 Ryan Fandre CZ Velo
20 Andy Newsom Team Veselka
21 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
22 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite
23 Michael Martens 0
24 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
25 Thomas Cox Team Heroes / First Internet Ba
26 Michael Froh ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
27 Samuel Tobias ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
DNF Scott Latell CZ Velo
DNF Antonio Gallegos 0
DNF Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
DNF James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
DNF Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
DNF Chris Black SAFEWAY Cycling
DNF Stephen Borski Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PAC
DNF Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Albertus Rohling
DNF Kevin Eggart Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
DNF Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Russ Kempka ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
3 Steven Sarver Team Velocause
4 Paul Dryden ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
5 Benny Smith Team Velocause
6 Brent Rohrs Diablo Cycling
7 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
8 John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
9 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
10 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
11 Ross Giese Velocause Centraal Cycling
12 Jim Chiodi Diablo Cycling
13 Michael Daws Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Steven Sarver
14 Matthew Garni LAPT CC
15 Quenni King
16 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Steven Sarver
17 Derek Jones
18 Kurt Farrell ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Russ Kempka
19 Peter Reinhard
20 John Baxter Constellation Cycling
21 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
22 Andrew Rossa KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
23 Kermit Mcgovern Celo Pacific
24 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
25 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
26 Patrick Robinson Mirage
27 Anthony Schwaller Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Steven Sarver
28 Jeff Kitzman
29 Brian Kennedy
30 Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
31 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
32 Joel Eisner Constellation Cycling
33 David Sisemore R & M
34 Jorge Odio SPBRC-Grand Performance
DNF Phillip Godkin ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Russ Kempka
DNF James Jones Mirage
DNF Christopher Barton KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
Finishers: Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ayden Toovey Subaru NSWIS & MS
2 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team
3 Chad Young UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman
4 Sam Phipps GPM-Stulz
5 Liam White Pats Veg Cycling Team
6 Innokenty Zavyalov KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
7 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
8 Harrison Bailey GPM- Stulz Teammate Top 5: Sam Phipps
9 Scott Law Subaru NSWIS
10 Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Development Team
11 David Greif Sabino Cycles Racing
12 Wilmer Ulloa Spokes
13 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver
14 Eamon Franck UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
15 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
16 Spencer Downing
17 Mat Stephens UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
18 Liam Magennis Subaru NSWIS & MS Teammate Win: Ayden Toovey
19 Michael Pincus Giant Racing
20 Matt Green UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
21 Stephen Wagstaff Lakes Area Physical Therapy
22 Reece Robinson GPM-Stulz Teammate Top 5: Sam Phipps
23 Clay Murfet UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
24 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
25 Emmanuel Suarez Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Rac
26 Conor Mullervy GPM-Stulz Teammate Top 5: Sam Phipps
27 Jacob White Oklahoma City Velo Club
28 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com
29 Zachary Nehr Lakes Area Physical Therapy
30 Oliver Moors UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
31 Mitchell Sides UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
32 Steven *davis Centric Bikes
33 James Hilyer TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton
34 Alec Porter SPBRC-Grand Performance
35 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
36 Jacob Henley Amore & Vita-USA Racing
37 Camilo Ulloa dope Spokes
38 Wolfgang Brandl Centric Bikes
39 David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing
40 Erick Sobey SoCalCycling.com
41 Dallas Fowler Team Wheel & Sprocket
42 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
43 Zack Lavergne ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
44 Nathan Bradshaw Subaru NSWIS & MS Teammate Win: Ayden Toovey
45 Jacob Kauffmann Subaru NSWIS & MS Teammate Win: Ayden Toovey
46 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman
47 Alex Darville Echelon - Storck Development Te
48 Jules Goguely Echelon-Storck Development Team
49 Nicholas White Physiohealth Focus cycling team
50 Byron Anson Echelon-Storck Development Team
51 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
52 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
53 Cole House Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker
54 Stephan Hoffman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
55 Bill Mulligan Brazen Dropouts
DNF Nick Schaffner Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature
DNF Joshua Taylor Centric Bikes
DNF Garrett Olsen SoCalCycling.com
DNF Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Chris Hill Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
DNF Juan Pablo Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Alexander Gaidis Echelon - Storck Development Te
DNF Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Matt Schaupp Echelon-Storck Development Team
DNF Bob Goedbloed Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Jackson Law Subaru NSWIS & MS Teammate Win: Ayden Toovey
DNF Ben Abels NA
DNF Jack Matthews Donkey Label
DNF Timothy Campbell Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Duban Sanchez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
DNF Jake Magee ELBOWZ Racing
DNF Todd Satchell Bahati WTR
DNF Wesley Phipson Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Zack Allison UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
DNF Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club
DNF Josh Rovner Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Joshua Carter EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
DNF Steven Fuller
DNF Nathan Rogut R & M
DNF Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies
DNF Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Tyler Locke Centric Bikes
DNF Douglas Ansel Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNF Daniel Holloway Intelligentsia Coffee
Finishers: Cat 1: 46   Cat 2: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Haviland
2 Anna Zawadski Kingfield
3 Erin Serrault Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
4 Sydney Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
5 Ashley Litts ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
6 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
7 Ava Sykes TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
8 Heidi Stangl Team Velocause
9 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ashley Litts
10 Kelli Samuelson LA Sweat
11 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
12 Emily Chan Houlihan Lokey
13 Erica Schwanke JAKROO
14 ? Dnf West Michigan Coast Riders
15 Janell Brock
16 Mary Prendergast Team Manitoba
17 Rebecca Man Devo Manitoba
18 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ashley Litts
19 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
20 Erin Ninmer Hollander Benelux Racing
21 Sharon Monahan R & M
22 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ashley Litts
23 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Team
24 Chloe Penner DEVO MANITOBA
25 Marnie Pearsall Hollander Benelux Racing
26 Traci Elliott ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ashley Litts
27 Tish Kelly FloridaVelo
28 Fernanda Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
29 Mallory Bryan TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
30 Lilly Mcleod R & M
31 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
2 Emma Polenske ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
3 Carmen Davidson Andrie Junior Development Team
4 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Racing
5 Erika Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling
6 Hannah Leonhardt ChristianCycling
7 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
8 Rose Hill ChristianCycling
9 Isabella Feldbruegge ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Emma Polenske
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain
2 Melody Mcleod R & M
3 Darya Matafonova Novo Nordisk Development Junior
4 Martina Walling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
5 Aleksandra Vasileva Novo Nordisk Development Junior
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Payer BCA/Linen
2 Kendra Law NorthStar Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Kaszajames Team Extreme
2 Lucy Foss
3 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport Cycling
4 Reese Kaszajames Team Extreme Teammate Win: Emma Kaszajames
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Compton UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare
2 Coryn Rivera UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Katie Compton
3 Peta Mullens BELGIANWERKX
4 Cari Higgins UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Katie Compton
5 Flora Yan Sun & Ski Women's Racing
6 Irena Ossola SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO pp Mazda
7 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala
8 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: TWENTY16 Ridebiker
9 Lauren Tamayo UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
10 Tina Pic Happy Tooth Dental Professional
11 Kendelle Hodges High 5 Dream Team
12 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing
13 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala
14 Melanie Beale Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Lo
15 Ash Duban RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness
16 Christina Smith Happy Tooth Dental Professional
17 Alexandra Burton Happy Tooth Dental Professional
18 Hannah Ross UCI WPT: Rally Cycling
19 Lucy Bechtel Fearless Femme Racing
20 Louisa Lobigs Fearless Femme Racing
21 Courteney *lowe Mellow Mushroom P/B Pepper Pala
22 Madison Kriek Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
23 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
24 Kristy Glover PSIMET Racing
25 Kimberly Pettit Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
26 Shannon Malseed Colavita Racing
27 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala
28 Jenna Stauffer Stages Cycling
29 Lindsey Kriete Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
30 Rachel Canning Continental Crit Nasty
31 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
32 Jennifer Youngwerth Diablo Cycling
33 Vanessa Drigo Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
34 Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture p/b D&W Pa
35 Angie Johnson SPBRC-Grand Performance
36 Vanessa Botero Gripofen
37 Marta Morris Stages Cycling
38 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
39 Lisa Hulse Chico Masters Cycling Team
40 Sara Liebert Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M
41 Chloe Mcintosh CBR Women's Cycling Team
42 Sara Yancovitz 0
43 Stephanie Cucaz Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
DNF Sarah Coney Continental Crit Nasty
DNF Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing
DNF Jennifer Gerth Continental Crit Nasty
DNF Debbie Milne Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
DNF Katherine Aristizabal Finish Strong Elite Cycling
DNF Kelley Hess Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
DNF Bethany Sodergren Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
DNF Minda Murray Rush Womens Team
DNF Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14