Log In
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT • Feb 17 2017
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Rodriguez 0:27:32
2 Gerard Ahfook Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:27:51
3 Seth Arseneau Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:29:12
4 Dan Stietz 0:29:25
5 Roger Koert Handcycle Club of Canada 0:30:46
6 Rich Vanderwal Handcycle Club of Canada 0:32:07
7 Christopher Sproule 0:32:08
8 Ricardo Rincon gallardo diep 0:33:57
9 Tavian Bryant 0:34:55
10 Emanuel Herrera Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:35:27 Teammate Top 5: Gerard Ahfook
11 Jenna Rollman Team PossAbilities 0:35:31
12 Gerald Cuzick Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:36:39 Teammate Top 5: Gerard Ahfook
13 Fernando Resende Handcycle Club of Canada 0:39:56 Teammate Top 5: Roger Koert
14 Enrique Jimenez 0:41:41
15 Jason Cannon 0:43:18
16 James Dubose 0:44:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wren Powers Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin 0:14:25
2 Noah Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 0:14:46
3 Hayden Palmer Landis/Trek 0:14:55
4 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 0:14:59
5 Steven Truesdale Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin 0:15:12 Teammate Win: Wren Powers
6 Nicolas Raffinengo 0:15:15
7 Luke Brocco Landis/Trek 0:15:49 Teammate Top 5: Hayden Palmer
8 Tag Broaderip Team Winded 0:16:00
9 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin 0:16:23 Teammate Win: Wren Powers
10 Walter Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b Kinet 0:16:31
11 Evan Larson GS Andiamo-Redlands Legends 0:17:01
12 Kaden Christianson Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin 0:17:10 Teammate Win: Wren Powers
13 Ben Gonzalez Team Winded 0:17:46
14 Adin Jose Velo Reno 0:18:13
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:32:51
2 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:32:51
3 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:32:55 Teammate Win: Eli Husted
4 Nolan Jenkins 0:33:51
5 Logan Mclain LaS'port Elite 0:33:53
6 Juan David buitrago Buitrago Team 0:34:17
7 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b Kinet 0:34:45
8 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 0:34:45
9 Roberto Perez Team Velocity 0:35:09
10 Alvarez Andres KLTS Junior Development Team 0:35:10
11 Jeanluc Contantgalitello Interactive Metronome 0:35:11
12 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 0:35:37
13 Lance Araiza Celo Pacific 0:35:45
14 Ryder Phillips ironfly internet llc 0:35:46
15 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 0:35:47
16 Tyler Reynolds Andrie Junior Development Team 0:35:49
17 Eric Castillo NCCF Team Specialized Racing Junior 0:35:51
18 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:35:51
19 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo-Main Stree 0:36:04
20 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team 0:36:10
21 Gabriel Shipley 0:36:22
22 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:36:28
23 Spencer Severance BYRDS 0:36:31
24 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 0:36:34
25 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Porsche/Audi Race 0:36:34
26 Joshua Gilbert FFKR Architects Racing 0:36:35
27 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport 0:36:37
28 Kaito Clarke SJBC 0:36:38
29 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:36:42
30 Harrison White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:36:51 Teammate Win: Eli Husted
31 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport 0:37:16
32 Victor Aguilar Team Velosport 0:37:30
33 Aidan Mcneil 0:37:46
34 Edward Huntsman GS Andiamo-West Side Wheelmen 0:37:48
35 Jack Shuckra FFKR Architects Racing 0:37:54
36 Zachary Fernau Cycle Mania 0:38:01
37 Ellis Pedersen Velo Club Lagrange Flight School U2 0:38:02
38 Lance Heaton 0:38:17
39 Simon Reyes Aligator Cycling 0:38:17
40 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport 0:38:17
41 Nathan Pawlak Prestige Imports Porsche/Audi Race 0:38:17
42 Travis Longfellow SC Velo 0:38:21
43 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports Adrenaline 0:39:14
44 Luis Eduardo morales Stage 17 Racing/BMW Major Motion De 0:39:28
45 David Ruvalcaba reyes BMW Major Motion Development 0:40:49
46 Tommy Lacampagne San Jose Bike Club 0:40:53
47 Nicholas Garibay KLTS Junior Development Team 0:41:59
48 Nathan Lamborn FFKR Architects Racing 0:42:47
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 0:31:26
2 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:31:40
3 Riley Sheehan LUX/Stradling 0:31:44 Teammate Win: Camden Vodicka
4 Kendrick Boots Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:31:57
5 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 0:32:26 Teammate Win: Camden Vodicka
6 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:32:31
7 Emiliano Mirafuentes resendez Bike Zone Team 0:32:36
8 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Stradling 0:32:40 Teammate Win: Camden Vodicka
9 Sandor A. jr. delgado D'Professional Collision Cycling Te 0:32:45
10 Ethan Overson El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:32:50
11 Ama Nsek LUX/Stradling 0:32:56 Teammate Win: Camden Vodicka
12 Isaac Bryant LUX/Stradling 0:33:01 Teammate Win: Camden Vodicka
13 Kevin Vermaerke LUX/Stradling 0:33:05 Teammate Win: Camden Vodicka
14 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:33:11
15 Eugenio Mirafuentes Bike Zone Team 0:33:20
16 Nicholas Mckey Andrie Junior Development Team 0:33:24
17 Jules Gilliam NCCF Team Specialized Racing Junior 0:33:25
18 Sean Mcelroy NCCF Team Specialized Racing Junior 0:33:28
19 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade / Slocum Center 0:33:28
20 Gabriel Mendez Masters Cycling Systems 0:33:34
21 Cesar Robles Bike Zone Team 0:33:36
22 Bryan Burpee 0:33:38
23 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade / Slocum Center 0:33:39
24 Adrian Muniz Team Velosport 0:33:50
25 Kyle Kirby NCCF Team Specialized Racing Junior 0:33:53
26 Zachary Gottesman NCCF Team Specialized Racing Junior 0:33:54
27 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports Porsche/Audi Race 0:33:55
28 Spencer Ciammitti AZ Devo 0:33:57
29 Gabriel Porterfield Strike Cycling 0:34:00
30 Jackson Griffin Redeye Velo 0:34:07
31 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 0:34:10
32 David Herrera Team Velosport 0:34:14
33 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport 0:34:14
34 Ben Cook Team Swift 0:34:15
35 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Stratagies Elite Cycl 0:34:20
36 Cole Davis NCCF Team Specialized Racing Junior 0:34:23
37 Ruben Saatjian LUX/Stradling 0:34:25 Teammate Win: Camden Vodicka
38 Lance Abshire LaS'port Elite 0:34:28
39 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club 0:34:33
40 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling 0:34:35 Teammate Win: Camden Vodicka
41 Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing 0:34:36
42 Taylor Kring Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 0:34:42
43 Cole Lanning El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:34:52
44 Caiden Plummer Arizona Devo 0:35:14
45 Hrach Shaboyan Team Velosport 0:35:18
46 Drew Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Co - Vista Subaru 0:35:21
47 Patton Sims Palmer/Cspire Development Team 0:35:25
48 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Development Team 0:35:26
49 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade / Slocum Center 0:35:40
50 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:35:45 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
51 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo-Main Stree 0:35:45
52 Kevin Cervantes Southern California Velo-Main Stree 0:35:47
53 Francisco Contreras BMW Major Motion Development 0:35:50
54 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS 0:35:52
55 Hunter Smith Werxx Jr Development Team 0:35:55
56 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team 0:35:57
57 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development 0:36:00
58 Abraham Torres FFKR Architects Racing 0:36:04
59 Arvin Jansen I am racing 0:36:13
60 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:36:15 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
61 Isaiah Martinez Athlete Octane Racing 0:36:18
62 Luis Castro Orlando Road Club 0:36:20
63 Ari Elkins Velo Club LaGrange/Development - La 0:36:23
64 Reilly Carlton Team Velosport 0:36:29
65 Benjamin Derieg FFKR Architects Racing 0:36:29
66 Joshua Gibson Northwest Cycling Club 0:36:35
67 Simon Jones Hot Tubes 0:36:39 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
68 Parker Rous Team Swift 0:36:39
69 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends/GS Andiamo 0:36:39
70 Bradley Hartwyk Team Velosport 0:36:40
71 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team 0:36:48
72 Zaid Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:36:52
73 Chase King Team Swift 0:36:57
74 Kenneth A lang Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin 0:37:17
75 Rafael Solorzano Velo Club La Grange 0:37:19
76 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team 0:37:28
77 Trevor Goodman Team Velosport 0:37:48
78 Everett Durbin Prestige Imports Porsche/Audi Race 0:37:59
79 Ethan Harrelson Athlete Octane Racing 0:38:12
80 Caleb Hackey Cycle Mania 0:38:17
81 Misael Guzman BMW Major Motion Development 0:38:17
82 Nick Mckenna Team Velosport 0:38:19
83 Ethan Fuller Team Winded 0:38:19
84 Thomas Quimzon Team Velosport 0:38:24
85 Cale Smith Team Winded 0:38:25
86 Levi Jefferies Swami's Junior Development Team 0:38:31
87 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin 0:38:39
88 Giovanny Madrigal BMW Major Motion Development 0:38:42
89 Esdras Roldan GSM/WSEC Elite 0:38:48
90 Jacob Kaller Team Winded 0:40:00
91 Cole Warner FFKR Architects Racing 0:43:51
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Thomas Stone House Group p/b Monster Media 0:29:36
2 Greg Kogut Swami's Cycling 0:31:06
3 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:31:10
4 Michael Radcliff GST Racing 0:31:24
5 Brian Forbes Stone House Group p/b Monster Media 0:31:40 Teammate Win: Paul Thomas
6 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:31:44
7 Noah Grassi Swami's Cycling 0:32:16 Teammate Top 5: Greg Kogut
8 Lee Hodgin Swami's Cycling 0:32:24 Teammate Top 5: Greg Kogut
9 Rob Alvarez Stone House Group p/b Monster Media 0:32:30 Teammate Win: Paul Thomas
10 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 0:32:36
11 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters 0:32:46
12 Garron Cadiente Jetset Racing 0:32:53
13 Scott Wall Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:33:24
14 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:33:37 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
15 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycle 0:34:03
16 Nathan Hakken Swami's Cycling 0:34:04 Teammate Top 5: Greg Kogut
17 Klayton Sproles Raceklean 0:34:18
18 Robert Rigg Swami's Cycling 0:34:30 Teammate Top 5: Greg Kogut
19 Brendon Zinke Swami's Cycling 0:34:57 Teammate Top 5: Greg Kogut
20 Troy Huerta Swamis Cycling 0:35:02 Teammate Top 5: Greg Kogut
21 David Rous VBZ Cycling Team 0:35:11
22 Ryan Wayne The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:36:09
23 Daniel Perez Bear Valley Bikes 0:37:25
24 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:37:26
25 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters 0:39:02
26 Nathan Rogut Velobrew-AV Homes 0:39:32
27 Kevin Phillips ironfly internet llc 0:42:31
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louie Amelburu Mad Dog Racing p/b Purequosa 0:29:49
2 Walter Durrer Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:30:30
3 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 0:30:38
4 Michael Mardosz Erik's Bike Club/Erik's Bike Shop 0:30:38
5 Jerry Garcia Zia Velo Cycling 0:31:03
6 Roger Martin R4R-Make A Wish 0:31:20
7 Nivio Diaz 0:31:24
8 Jim Woodburne Athlete Octane Racing 0:31:29
9 Scott Johnson Team Winded 0:31:46
10 Allyn Smith Team Winded 0:32:05
11 Gregg Ness Ft Wayne Outfitters 0:32:15
12 Todd Parks Hammer Nutrition Racing 0:32:17
13 Scott Biaggi GST Racing 0:32:19
14 Paul Vaccari Monster Media Elite Masters 0:32:35
15 Scott Winzeler Carefast | Storck Cycling Team 0:32:40
16 John Hatchitt Cannondale Capo Masters pb GQ-6 0:32:45
17 Sal Cefalu UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 0:32:53
18 Terry Johnes Sun Coast Velo - UCC/JW Flooring 0:32:54
19 James Chao Velo Club LaGrange 0:32:58
20 Richard Nichols R4R-Make A Wish 0:33:04
21 David Julien Cyberdyne Systems 0:33:20
22 Dane Emde GR Capital 0:33:24
23 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:33:25
24 Julian Soh Audi 0:33:27
25 Robert Frank Cannondale Capo Masters pb GQ-6 0:33:36
26 Rick Lawton R4R-Make A Wish 0:33:40
27 Daniel Furtney 0:33:49
28 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 0:33:54
29 Colin Corbin Audi 0:33:54
30 Andrew Schmidt Cannondale Capo Masters pb GQ-6 0:34:04
31 James Pappe Cannondale Capo Masters pb GQ-6 0:34:12
32 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal 0:34:13
33 Monty W bobo Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 0:34:44 Teammate Top 5: Walter Durrer
34 Jim Holbrook Cyberdyne Systems 0:34:49
35 James Robbins S2C/Primal 0:34:59
36 Dariusz Zdunek Athlete Octane Racing 0:35:01
37 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:35:24
38 Phil Howard Coates/Back Abbey 0:35:25
39 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 0:35:25
40 David Able GST Racing 0:35:37
41 Kevin Collins Speed Merchants Racing Team 0:35:56
42 Bud Lacombe Bicycle Haus Racing 0:36:11
43 Matthew Pobloske GST Racing 0:36:29
44 Tony Sanfilippo Moment Bicycles 0:37:35
45 Tim Ketelaar 0:38:38
46 Matt Murphy Team Santini USA 0:39:04
47 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 0:41:26
48 Tony Rago Carefast | Storck Cycling Team 0:41:26
49 Karl Baumgart Velo Track Cycling p/b GQ6 0:41:26
50 Paul Hunt Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 1:25:19
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Painter Ft Wayne Outfitters 0:30:41
2 Mark Schaefer Mad Dog Racing p/b Purequosa 0:31:07
3 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 0:32:19
4 John Newton Active Yards - Chester County Velo 0:32:31
5 Mark Fosenburg Paragon Cycling 0:32:54
6 David Bixby Team RPM 0:33:01
7 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza 0:33:03
8 Charlie Beadles Pay 'N Take 0:33:29
9 David Lewis Ft Wayne Outfitters 0:33:37 Teammate Win: Gary Painter
10 David Hughes Zia Velo Cycling 0:33:38
11 Gerry Clapper Cyberdyne Systems 0:33:53
12 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 0:33:58 Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
13 Grant Taylor Jetset Racing 0:34:22
14 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 0:34:29 Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
15 Andres Maricq 0:34:35
16 Dirk Cowley FFKR Architects Racing 0:34:43
17 Gregory Page Lightning Velo 0:35:07
18 Rick Cimaglia Durango Wheel Club 0:35:15
19 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 0:35:50
20 Anthony Reguero Bahati - WTR 0:36:04
21 Donald Braun Team Santini 0:36:16
22 Kurt Kroemer Cyberdyne Systems 0:36:20
23 Robert Knock Mandalay Bay/McGhie's 0:36:23
24 David French Landis/Trek 0:36:42
25 John Paproski PA Masters RC 0:36:43
26 Reed Moore UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 0:36:59 Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
27 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo 0:37:00
28 Gary Raymond Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing T 0:38:28
29 Jeff Penney MORE Foundation Cycling Team 0:38:56
30 Steve Cullinan The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:39:19
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Louder FFKR Architects Racing 0:33:48
2 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:33:54
3 Philip Holman Tucson Masters Cycling 0:34:08
4 Steven Long Cyclefit Solutions Racing 0:34:22
5 Steven Borer Fleming Wealth Strategies 0:35:46
6 Roy Quade Unattached 0:35:57
7 Kenneth Starcke Cyclefit Solutions Racing 0:37:55 Teammate Top 5: Steven Long
8 Frank Pabian Team Rio 0:41:09
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brighton Johnson Team Winded 0:16:28
2 Nolan Ellish TriProject 0:17:26
3 Jett Hardin 0:18:00
4 Brandan Hickey 0:18:04
5 Noah Sunshine-barinbaum TriProject 0:19:46
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Pearo Primal/Audi-Denver 0:29:52
2 Robin Warman Portland Bicycle Studio 0:30:11
3 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project 0:30:13
4 Jason Paez SC Velo 0:30:17
5 Robert Thayer Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:30:23
6 Nate Taggatz Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 0:30:31
7 Nicholas Reed AMain Cycling Team 0:30:34
8 Adam Schepps Breakaway Training/Nytro Multisport 0:30:35
9 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 0:30:36
10 Christopher Besaw SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:30:42
11 James Snitzer Primal/Audi-Denver 0:30:46 Teammate Win: Cyrus Pearo
12 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 0:30:54
13 Dakota Gracey 0:31:02
14 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 0:31:04
15 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Cycling p/b ATI Physical 0:31:10
16 Drew Kogon Velo Club La Grange 0:31:16
17 Thomas Keating Bicycle Haus Racing 0:31:18
18 Steven Fuller SC Velo 0:31:24 Teammate Top 5: Jason Paez
19 James Hilyer 0:31:35
20 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 0:31:38
21 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:31:41
22 Justin Poulson SJBC 0:31:45
23 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 0:31:51
24 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:31:55
25 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - Aspen 0:31:56
26 Kyle Vanrenterghem Stone House Group p/b Monster Media 0:32:03
27 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:32:05
28 Tanner Thornton Jetset Racing 0:32:07
29 Miguel Folch Landis/Trek 0:32:12
30 Jake Spelman Jetset Racing 0:32:16
31 Cameron Taylor Jetset Racing 0:32:19
32 Gregory Seymour 303 Project 0:32:20 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Greeff
33 Jack Duncan Hedrick Racing 0:32:22
34 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio 0:32:22 Teammate Top 5: Robin Warman
35 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:32:36 Teammate Top 5: Robert Thayer
36 Connor Everett COS Racing 0:32:42
37 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team 0:32:43
38 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC 0:32:50
39 John Janneck SC Velo 0:32:58 Teammate Top 5: Jason Paez
40 Rex Roberts 0:32:59
41 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity 0:33:07
42 Kyle Thornton 208 Shred Squad p/b The Stoffan Fou 0:33:10
43 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Simple Green 0:33:10
44 Alexander Gibson Team Elevate Racing 0:33:13
45 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team 0:33:15
46 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:33:21
47 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling 0:33:32
48 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Racing 0:33:34
49 Spencer Downing Panache Houndstooth Racing 0:33:41
50 Peter Behm SPBRC 0:33:47
51 Luke Ollett OC Armada 0:33:56
52 Robert Jensen Elite Endurance 0:33:58
53 Scott Arnold Athlete Octane Racing 0:34:00
54 Leigh Thurgood TenSpeedHero 0:34:07
55 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:34:08
56 Michael Barker SoCalCycling.com Team 0:34:10
57 Chris J schlessinger Primal/Audi-Denver 0:34:12 Teammate Win: Cyrus Pearo
58 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racing 0:34:14
59 Joseph Holt AMain Cycling Team 0:34:15
60 Roberto Roman Big Orange Cycling 0:34:16
61 William Barnum COS Racing 0:34:29
62 Andrew Hibbitt 303 Project 0:34:39 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Greeff
63 Christian Molina Endo Concept Team 0:35:03
64 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles 0:35:38
65 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:36:34
66 Dante Young Endo Concept Team 0:36:37
67 John Wolters TenSpeedHero 0:37:20
68 Mark Detweiler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 0:37:20
69 Jeff Chapin Athlete Octane Racing 0:37:20
70 David Baar Portland Bicycle Studio 0:37:20 Teammate Top 5: Robin Warman
71 Juan Cisneros 1:09:25
Finishers: Cat 2: 71  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sterling Watson COS Racing 0:30:39
2 Tobias Deardorff Athlete Octane Racing 0:31:01
3 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 0:31:17
4 Wil Gavato First City Cycling Team 0:31:20
5 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane Racing 0:31:25
6 Christopher Murphy COS Racing 0:31:29 Teammate Win: Sterling Watson
7 Tony Monteferrante The Velo Ambassador Team 0:31:41
8 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:31:49
9 Peter Epsteen Team Velosport 0:31:54
10 Alex Barnes Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 0:32:08
11 Ryan Milmoe Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing T 0:32:18
12 Jace Kuyper Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing T 0:32:38
13 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 0:32:39
14 Clint Bluestein San Tan Racing 0:32:45
15 Timothy Scott Team Aggress 0:32:49
16 Kevin Quattlebaum Zia Velo Cycling 0:32:53
17 Gary Bell Zia Velo Cycling 0:32:54
18 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 0:32:55
19 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 0:32:57
20 Robert Hilton Wolf Pack Cycling 0:32:58
21 Dean Shreiner The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:33:01
22 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane Racing 0:33:02 Teammate Top 5: Tobias Deardorff
23 Zach Sestak Swamis Cycling 0:33:19
24 Drew Ceccato SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:33:22
25 Landry Bobo COS Racing 0:33:26 Teammate Win: Sterling Watson
26 Kevin Harsley Stone House Group p/b Monster Media 0:33:29
27 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports Porsche/Audi Race 0:33:32
28 J Carnes Pay 'N Take 0:33:45
29 Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:33:46
30 Tory Gillett Monster Media Racing 0:33:49
31 Tyler Chairsell Carefast | Storck Cycling Team 0:33:50
32 Matt Mcwhirter Jetset Racing 0:34:01
33 Malik Mariano Bikeworks Hawaii 0:34:01
34 Douglas Schaller A Bloc Racing 0:34:04
35 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery/ FSA Fitness & Co 0:34:23
36 Zach Mertz Team Winded 0:34:24
37 Rolando Trillo EP Cyclists 0:34:25
38 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:34:27
39 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank cycling Team 0:35:06
40 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Racing 0:35:06
41 David Garcia San Diego Bicycle Club 0:35:15
42 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:35:27
43 Griffin Park Mad Dog Cycles 0:35:32
44 Braden Bott Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:35:39
45 Nigel De sota Southbay Wheelmen 0:35:40
46 Rob Dollar Big Orange Cycling 0:35:47
47 Danial Ebner 0:35:48
48 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport 0:36:00
49 Logan Newman Cicada Racing 0:37:04
50 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:37:24
51 Johnny Corcoran Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing T 0:37:28
52 Adam Sklar TeRacing 0:39:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 51   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyrel Fuchs Velo Veloce 0:32:27
2 Philip Brown Team Aggress 0:33:02
3 Matt Misner Ft Wayne Outfitters 0:33:18
4 Tim Shannon Team Santini USA 0:33:25
5 Joe Pavlik Pay 'N Take 0:33:35
6 Cody Jutovsky Jessup Auto Plaza 0:33:44
7 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 0:33:45
8 Mark Ryan Bicycle Haus Racing 0:33:57
9 David Platon Team Santini USA 0:34:24 Teammate Top 5: Tim Shannon
10 Paul Imler Team Velosport 0:34:32
11 Tony Rice Bicycle Haus Racing 0:34:37
12 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling 0:34:38
13 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com 0:34:45
14 Ryan Christianson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:34:52
15 Andrew Rankine Mullet Mountaineering 0:34:53
16 Buzz Wright Christian Cycling - Tucson 0:34:54
17 Thom Alger Athlete Octane Racing 0:35:19
18 Mitch Reidt 0:35:36
19 Steve Garcia Team Winded 0:35:42
20 Jeff Perry Team Cycling 0:35:43
21 Kyle Berg Athlete Octane Racing 0:35:51
22 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling 0:36:03
23 Kyle Hornbeck Pay 'N Take 0:36:12 Teammate Top 5: Joe Pavlik
24 Benjamin Clarke SJBC 0:36:16
25 Terrell Brown Team Santini USA 0:36:24 Teammate Top 5: Tim Shannon
26 Ed Vasquez Athlete Octane Racing 0:36:24
27 Kevin Petrick Jim Click Racing 0:36:25
28 Mark Ramos Unattached 0:36:30
29 Julian Rosenbloom La Grange Development U21 0:36:54
30 Jerrod Thomas Team Santini USA 0:37:04 Teammate Top 5: Tim Shannon
31 Yakov Bronsteyn MORE Foundation Cycling Team 0:37:14
32 Gene Rowley Team Aggress 0:37:28 Teammate Top 5: Philip Brown
33 Gabriele Canzi Eliel Factory Team 0:37:48
34 Samuel Zerbib 0:38:13
35 David Roppel Christian Cycling - Tucson 0:38:54
36 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team 0:39:00
37 Mark Terriquez Team Winded 0:40:51
38 Jonathan Frank Landis/Trek 0:42:10
39 Charles Boch Team Santini USA 0:42:22 Teammate Top 5: Tim Shannon
40 Clayton Miller Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:46:40
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Woods Ft Wayne Outfitters 0:32:51
2 Brian Devaney Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:34:21
3 Kevin Salmon Pay 'N Take 0:34:24
4 Michael Gould HUNKR.com - PEDALindustries 0:34:33
5 Ronny Alvarez 0:34:45
6 Quang Tran 0:34:45
7 Sam Riess Strada Racing Club 0:35:11
8 Mark Miller Team Winded 0:36:16
9 Jesse Brantley 0:37:11
10 Kurt Huegin Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:37:29 Teammate Top 5: Brian Devaney
11 Evan Lih 0:37:45
12 Victor Tello Smiles of eatlake 0:37:58
13 Rob Lewis Cyclefit Solutions Racing 0:38:29
14 Jeff Eusebio Moment Bicycles 0:43:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mcnulty Rally Cycling 0:27:46
2 Andrew Clemence Landis/Trek 0:28:16
3 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:28:41
4 Cory Lockwood Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:28:42
5 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:28:55
6 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:29:13
7 Connor Brown Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:29:19 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
8 Rene Corella Start Vaxes Cycling Team 0:29:23
9 Fred Shattell Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 0:29:26
10 James Peterman 303 Project 0:29:28
11 Wouter Zwart Landis/Trek 0:29:33 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Clemence
12 James Piccoli Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:29:45
13 Oliver Flautt 303 Project 0:30:02
14 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:30:08 Teammate Top 5: George Simpson
15 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing 0:30:08
16 Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling 0:30:11
17 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/Sea Sucker/Gutt 0:30:12
18 Alex Hoehn Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:30:13 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
19 Brandon Baker Men of steel 0:30:13
20 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 0:30:22
21 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 0:30:22
22 Joseph Bacala 4D Racing 0:30:24
23 Austin Stephens 303 Project 0:30:30
24 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial-Scott p/b 2nd Ave Sp 0:30:31
25 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 0:30:32
26 Darin Morgan Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 0:30:33
27 Cormac Mcgeough 0:30:37
28 Eder Frayre Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:30:38 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
29 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 0:30:43 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Clemence
30 Joseph Schmalz Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:30:51 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
31 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:30:51
32 Anthony Ferretti AMain Cycling Team 0:30:53
33 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 0:30:55
34 Marcus Cannon Cyclery USA 0:30:58
35 Ian Moore Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:31:03
36 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:31:04
37 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:31:09
38 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 0:31:18
39 Owen Shott Velobrew-AV Homes 0:31:21
40 Miguel Santillanes Joyerias Meza 0:31:22
41 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:31:30 Teammate Top 5: George Simpson
42 Jose A aguirre Canels Specialized 0:31:30
43 Joseph Garcia 0:31:37
44 Taylor Warren 303 Project 0:31:39
45 Richard Arnopol Primal/Audi-Denver 0:31:42
46 Jose Alfredo rodriguez victoria Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:31:51 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
47 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 0:31:57
48 Cory Williams Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:32:04 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
49 David Priest Stinner Black Sheep Racing 0:32:07
50 Brian Mcculloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:32:08 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
51 Andrew Giniat Project Echelon Racing 0:32:23
52 Zach Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:32:34
53 Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:32:38 Teammate Top 5: George Simpson
54 Julien Bourdevaire Moment Bicycles 0:32:41
55 Eugene Boronow Superissimo 0:32:52
56 Jason Cianfrocca Velocity 0:32:55
57 John Balmer Century Road Club of America 0:33:03
58 Erick Sobey UA 0:33:17
59 Juan Garcia Joyerias Meza 0:33:25
60 Michael Dutczak 0:33:27
61 Todd Gosselaar 0:33:32
62 David Greif Sabino Cycles Racing 0:33:40
63 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:33:56
64 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:34:07
65 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:34:24 Teammate Top 5: George Simpson
66 Alan De la cruz Joyerias Meza 0:34:28
67 Robby Ketterhagen Landis/Trek 0:36:42 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Clemence
68 Adam Bryfogle Landis/Trek 0:38:27 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Clemence
69 Daniel Parkman Stone House Group p/b Monster Media 0:38:30
70 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek 0:42:10 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Clemence
71 Joseph Garey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:42:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 62   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:14:43
2 Allyson Selander BYRDS 0:16:05
3 Emma Robertson Echelon Santa Barbara 0:17:08
4 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo-West Side Wheelmen 0:18:03
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Fernau Cycle Mania 0:42:13
2 Kayla Hankins Strada Racing Club 0:43:05
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Berger AZ Women Racing 0:37:07
2 Stacy Bragg Pastaria-Big Shark Racing 0:37:53
3 Nathalie Potvin AZ Women Racing 0:40:07 Teammate Win: Jane Berger
4 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo 0:40:17
5 Allison Greening AZ Women Racing 0:41:10 Teammate Win: Jane Berger
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Charameda Team Swift 0:35:09
2 Lynne Anderson ALP Cycles Racing 0:35:41
3 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling 0:37:32
4 Helen Gruneisen 0:39:09
5 Carol Chester 0:42:07
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Ellish TriProject 0:21:02
2 Emma Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team 0:22:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terry Moore Zia Velo Cycling 0:35:56
2 Emily Rodger The Velo Ambassador Team 0:35:59
3 Zoe Ta-perez Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:36:03
4 Sandra Freeman JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 0:36:20
5 Tamatha Brock Zia Velo Cycling 0:36:48 Teammate Win: Terry Moore
6 Shannon Wright Speed Merchants Racing Team 0:36:55
7 Sheri Baldwin Foothill Cycles 0:37:00
8 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones 0:37:06
9 Stefanie Sichler Bicycle Haus Racing 0:37:08
10 Sarah Muench Bicycle Haus Racing 0:37:48
11 Melanie Quinones Orlando Road Club 0:38:04
12 Alexandra Reich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:38:20
13 Katherine Nadler SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:38:31
14 Ava Sykes Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:38:34 Teammate Top 5: Zoe Ta-perez
15 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade / Slocum Center 0:38:41
16 Mckenzie Steiner Swami's Junior Development Team 0:38:50
17 Ginger Boyd Stinner Black Sheep Women's Racing 0:38:52
18 Ellie Wood Tolero Racing 0:38:54
19 Jocelyn Bonham Team Broadway Bicycles 0:39:00
20 Jodie Oates 0:39:07
21 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:39:08
22 Zahra Gill Sho-air TWENTY20 0:39:18 Teammate Top 5: Zoe Ta-perez
23 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:39:33
24 Melody Mcleod Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:39:47 Teammate Top 5: Zoe Ta-perez
25 Sarah Posner Landis/Trek 0:41:07
26 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 0:41:14
27 Elizabeth Korinek The Velo Ambassador Team 0:41:26 Teammate Top 5: Emily Rodger
28 Lucia Carreno CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:42:06
29 Cheyenne Comer CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:42:14
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathy Alvarez Zia Velo Cycling 0:36:41
2 Alison Kubota JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 0:37:48
3 Eleanor Velez 0:38:12
4 Jenna Klein SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:38:39
5 Anna Lisk AZ Women Racing 0:38:56
6 Sasha Johnson Santini 0:39:14
7 Amy Woods Ft Wayne Outfitters 0:39:28
8 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycles 0:39:45
9 Olivia G cummins Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin 0:39:47
10 Tristen Musselman Team One Racing 0:40:29
11 Makayla Macpherson Swami's Junior Development Team 0:40:29
12 Stephanie Mayberg JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 0:41:26 Teammate Top 5: Alison Kubota
13 Haley Ehlers SDBC 0:41:39
14 Dorothy Alvarez High Desert Bicycles 0:41:46
15 Celeste Power Sport Systems 505 Cycling 0:42:06
16 Alexa Alarcon SDBC San Diego Bicycle Club 0:42:16
17 Victoria Lord Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale 0:42:32
18 Anne Bistline Moment Bicycles 0:44:10
19 Amelia Lopez CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:48:36
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Thomas Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:31:15
2 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:31:16
3 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:31:51
4 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:32:01
5 Jasmine Glaesser Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:32:07 Teammate Win: Leah Thomas
6 Emily Vandyken Team Elevate Racing 0:32:39
7 Molly Van houweling JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 0:32:51
8 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:32:57 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
9 Mindy Mccutcheon Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:33:00 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
10 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:33:15 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
11 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:33:38 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
12 Holly Mathews IS Corp Cycling 0:33:51
13 Kathryn Donovan Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:34:01 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
14 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:34:03 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
15 Erica Clevenger Landis/Trek 0:34:10
16 Marie-soleil Blais Independent 0:34:11
17 Hanna Muegge Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:34:16 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
18 Sofía Arreola Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:34:21 Teammate Win: Leah Thomas
19 Summer Moak Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:34:22 Teammate Win: Leah Thomas
20 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:34:24 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
21 Ingrid Drexel clouthier Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:34:26 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
22 Kimberly Lucie Stone House Group p/b Monster Media 0:34:31
23 Jessica Bonilla CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:34:31
24 Jennifer Tetrick Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:34:32 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
25 Heather Fischer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:34:41 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
26 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 0:34:44
27 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:34:46 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
28 Amy Chandos Bicycle Haus Racing 0:35:01
29 Christie Tracy ATC Racing 0:35:18
30 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:35:19 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
31 Andrea Fregrosa CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:35:20
32 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:35:22 Teammate Win: Leah Thomas
33 Hannah Shell Pastaria-Big Shark Racing 0:35:28
34 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:35:32 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
35 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria-Big Shark Racing 0:35:50
36 Christina Bonnington JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 0:35:58
37 Holly Breck Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:35:59 Teammate Win: Leah Thomas
38 Sally Aston The Velo Ambassador Team 0:36:02
39 Emily Jordan Palmares Racing 0:36:06
40 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team 0:36:16
41 Melanie Beale LA Sweat 0:36:19
42 Julyn Aguila SDBC 0:36:29
43 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports Porsche/Audi Race 0:36:38
44 Maureen Mcauliffe Landis/Trek 0:36:46
45 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria-Big Shark Racing 0:37:02
46 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:37:03 Teammate Top 5: Claire Rose
47 Tiffany Pezzulo LA Sweat 0:37:12
48 Aliya Traficante Folsom Bike/Trek 0:37:16
49 Megan Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:37:43
50 Ashley Weaver Pastaria-Big Shark Racing 0:38:27
51 Erica Zaveta Cylance Womens Pro Cycling 0:38:52
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9