Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race • Sep 1 2019
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: NEBRA2019
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #GMSR

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Fritschel Team Quad 3:29:31
2 Drake Deuel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 3:30:11
3 Michel Jean Independant 3:30:21
4 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:30:24
5 Devin Jones Classic Cycling 3:30:35
6 Nicholas Wheatley-schaller CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized 3:30:35
7 Spencer Miller DASH Racing 3:30:38
8 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing 3:31:05
9 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwater 3:31:09
10 Anthony Cao CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 3:31:19
11 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 3:31:21
12 Scott Coblentz AVC 3:31:26
13 Sam Noel CRCA/Jamison Capitol 3:31:31
14 Tannon Blankenship DistrictTaco Racing 3:31:58
15 Gregg Galletta Unattached 3:32:26
16 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing 3:32:32
17 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:32:34
18 Nathaniel Altom Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 3:32:34
19 Travis Iles Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi 3:33:02
20 Eric Hueston To Wheels Racing 3:33:10
21 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 3:33:32
22 Conor White NCCH p/b Franklin Templeton Investm 3:33:48
23 Neal Overbeck CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 3:34:13
24 Owen Wright Cyclonauts 3:35:22
25 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club 3:36:29
26 Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club 3:37:36
27 Paul Davis Unattached 3:39:19
28 Nate Ricketts JMAC Cycling 3:40:39
29 Justin Kahle Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi 3:41:07
30 Andrew Boissiere Team Headwind 3:42:11
31 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 3:42:58
32 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 3:44:15
33 Iain Carr Bycicle Habitat - Verge Sport 3:46:37
34 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:47:09
35 Michael Russo DistrictTaco Racing 3:48:10
36 Christopher Ames Carolina Crit Squad 3:50:09
37 Konrad Ratzmann CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized Cycli 3:50:38
38 Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing 3:51:03
39 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:52:12
40 Ian Gonder Competitive Cyclist 3:52:58
41 Noah Flaxman Cutaway 3:53:48
42 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:54:38
43 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 3:55:12
44 Jason Yannelli U.S. Military Endurance Sports 3:55:51
45 Matthew Kamermans Cycles Régis - 360 Agency 3:56:25
46 Nathan Goates Antietam Velo Club 3:56:44
47 Colin Keaveney CRCA/To Be Determined 3:57:44
48 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX 3:57:47
49 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 3:58:22
50 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 4:02:57
51 Tommy Waldeck RealDeal Racing 4:05:21
52 Sam Morkal williams Unattached 4:05:57
53 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 4:05:57
54 John Mcgill 1K2GO Sports 4:13:11
55 Benjamen Shrewsberry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 4:14:58
56 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 4:18:07
57 Elliott Collins CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High Wate 4:22:55
58 Erik Saunders Velocio Northeast 4:29:19
Finishers: Cat 2: 52   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darren Piotrow Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 2:51:57
2 Matt Jablonski Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 2:52:04
3 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Quad Cycles 2:54:04
4 Maxime Chouinard Momentum 2:55:23
5 Pj Bottoms skylands cycling 2:55:32
6 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cadence 2:55:35
7 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 2:55:40
8 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined 2:55:49
9 Nick Belkowski Team Hungry 2:56:01
10 William Hafferty 545 velo 2:56:03
11 Justin Parker CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Entreprise 2:56:04
12 Palo Samko Woodenship 2:56:09
13 Robert Rutkowski Mineola bicycle racing team 2:56:12
14 Zackery Weimer Barker Mountain Bikes 2:56:15
15 Eric Loehle Unattached 2:56:19
16 Elliot Parcells Team Clark Logic 2:56:23
17 Julien Cassou Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 2:56:26
18 Christopher Pulomena Merrick Bicycles Racing 2:56:31
19 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 2:56:31
20 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 2:56:31
21 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing 2:56:41
22 Mark Lancia AWI Racing 2:56:54
23 Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 2:57:05
24 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 2:57:13
25 Jonathan Perry CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 2:57:29
26 Zachary Levy The Interns f/b UnTapped 2:57:39
27 Maxime Forget Scott Rackultra 2:57:43
28 Julian Bowling Unattached 2:57:46
29 Jacek Boral CRCA/AXIS 2:57:50
30 Luis Saavedra Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 2:57:59
31 Kevin Valenski Merrick Bicycles Racing 2:58:04
32 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing 2:58:16
33 Matthew Owens Hands-On Cycling 2:58:33
34 Brandon Dyksterhouse Great Divide 2:58:35
35 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 2:59:23
36 Darin Alleman Antietam Velo Club 2:59:24
37 Peter Osborn SVC/Bikeworks 2:59:36
38 Leland Grigoli Prota Project p/b DSD Composites 2:59:59
39 Jonathan Fournier Momentum 3:00:19 Teammate Top 5: Maxime Chouinard
40 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 3:01:08
41 Chris Curven Boston Racing Independent 3:01:13
42 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 3:01:17
43 Nick Taylor DistrictTaco Racing 3:03:33
44 Jeremie Fontanaud Scott-Rackultra 3:03:58
45 Kyle Irwin Antietam Velo Club 3:04:46
46 Russell Karn CRCA/To Be Determined 3:05:47
47 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined 3:08:44
48 Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent 3:10:43
49 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 3:14:21
50 Eli Markworth St. Paul Bike Racing Club 3:14:43
51 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 3:15:01
52 Patrick Murphy NEXT/BMB 3:18:22
53 Elliot Olsen Karma Racing Team 3:18:55
54 John Hirsch C3RACING 3:19:40
55 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 3:20:09
56 Arturo Johnson Unattached 3:22:26
57 Marek Musiej Win Cycling Centre 3:25:14
58 Jake Mclaughlin Unattached 3:31:57
59 Levi Gaswint Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi 4:04:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Ballenthin 545Velo 3:03:43
2 Austin Hevey SVC/Bikeworks 3:04:20
3 Andrei Sdrula Verrazano Team Racing 3:10:58
4 Jacob Steinfeld New England Development p/b cadence 3:10:59
5 Jeremy Stroming Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:11:06
6 Jack Gazard Century Development Foundation 3:11:16
7 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 3:11:36
8 Guillaume Leclerc CCB Racing 3:11:53
9 Dan Esler Western New York Bike Racing Club 3:12:22
10 Lance Galletti 545Velo 3:12:30 Teammate Win: Robert Ballenthin
11 David Shulman Unattached 3:12:41
12 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 3:12:52
13 Carlos Petricioli CRCA/NYCC Racing 3:13:10
14 Colby Jenkins Puppers Unleashed p/b Good Boye Rac 3:13:20
15 Jason Smith Toronto Hustle 3:13:21
16 Mark Castrovinci Minutemen Road Club 3:13:28
17 Jacob Haines Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 3:13:35
18 Mitchell Napolitano Team Patch.Com 3:14:03
19 Cooper Donovan Loomis Chaffee School 3:17:08
20 Owen Scott CCB Racing 3:17:25
21 Carlos Gabriel acajabon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 3:19:00
22 Douglas Coker 1K2GO Sports 3:19:15
23 Kaj Johnson Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 3:19:42
24 Tor Dworshak 1K2GO Sports 3:19:52
25 Eric Moon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 3:20:13
26 Sean Matkovic QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 3:21:07
27 Jason Fraude Urban South Racing/ Semi-Tough Cycl 3:21:29
28 Mark Poirier 545 Velo 3:22:11 Teammate Win: Robert Ballenthin
29 Bradley Gordon Unattached 3:22:54
30 Eric Melillo Unattached 3:23:32
31 Joshua Boguslofski Project Echelon Racing 3:24:23
32 Pearse Martin CCB Racing 3:25:12
33 Maxon Quas 1K2GO Sports 3:25:28
34 Yuhji Kuronuma Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:26:30
35 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:27:06
36 Alexander Weberg Unattached 3:28:55
37 Edward O'leary Unattached 3:38:38
38 Ian Atwood Antietam Velo Club 3:46:30
39 Claudio Marquez Unattached 4:00:05
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Delhagen CRCA/ GF CAPITAL/ H&E Ent 2:59:47
2 Christopher Shelton QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 3:07:21
3 Mike Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:07:33
4 Ryan Enschede Unattached 3:07:59
5 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 3:08:34
6 Loren Voyer Unattached 3:08:37
7 Bill Thompson Keltic Construction 3:08:40
8 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 3:08:48
9 Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:08:54
10 Guillaume Cassou Espoirs Laval - Primeau velo 3:08:58
11 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports 3:09:26
12 Damon Jericho NY Vision 3:09:29
13 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 3:09:42
14 Alain Boisjoli 1K2GO Sports 3:10:26
15 John Cortes B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:10:41
16 Richard Sorenson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 3:10:59
17 Chad Phillips 1K2GO Sports 3:11:13
18 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 3:11:19
19 Frederic Gagne Espoirs Laval 3:11:27
20 Timothy Gilligan QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 3:11:32 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Shelton
21 Claudio Torres Unattached 3:11:39
22 Josh Cauffman Trestle Bridge Racing 3:11:57
23 Sean Mohan MC. Cycles 3:12:02
24 Leonardo Boiocchi 545 Velo 3:12:06
25 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 3:12:41
26 Steve Skinner Total Training & Endurance 3:13:05
27 Jonathan Delcolle SVC Bikeworks 3:13:12
28 Andrew Fisher Triangle Racing 3:13:22
29 Edward Frederick 2019 A-CLASSIC 3:13:52
30 Dennis Crockett AVC p/b Michelob Ultra 3:15:44
31 Thomas Kespert Tall Sock Racing 3:18:30
32 Nathan Cauffman Pen Velo 3:18:57
33 Peter Putka Roy's Sheepshead Cycle 3:19:37
34 Adam Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 3:20:41
35 Matthew Shippee Unattached 3:20:49
36 Scott Kuhlke Kissena Cycling Club 3:21:32
37 Sebastien Julien Espoirs Laval 3:21:39
38 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks 3:21:39
39 Ryan Bourgoin Tall Sock Racing 3:22:07
40 David Linden Team Dayton Cycling 3:26:03
41 Thomas Dickinson SVC/Bikeworks 3:26:32
42 Maurice Rosales 1K2GO Sports 3:30:13
43 Hee Song NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:32:20
44 Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks 3:32:39
45 Sean Dillon Unattached 3:33:11
46 Nicolas Depardieu VCOM Cycles St-Laurent 3:33:56
47 Philippe Guevremont Espoir Laval Primeau Velo 3:35:34
48 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:37:07
49 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 3:37:40
50 Brian Hammond CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 3:37:46
51 Matthew Probert Portland Velo Club 3:38:27
52 Jean Beaudoin Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 3:44:13
53 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 3:45:35 Teammate Top 5: Michael Westberry
54 Philip Aiken I love Heady Racing 3:51:08
55 Adam Coe Unattached 3:51:54
56 Andre Sturm 1k2go Sports / GMBC 4:06:04
57 Christopher Huesman CCNS 4:06:23
58 Phil Neisser Team Placid Planet 4:13:33
59 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 4:24:53
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Honsberger Unattached 3:16:30
2 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 3:16:36
3 Fletcher Malcom Zoom Multisport 3:16:57
4 Stephen Mahier Unattached 3:22:32
5 Alan Cote bikereg.com cycling team 3:22:53
6 James Willsey 1K2GO Sports 3:22:56
7 Bruce Townend 3:24:09
8 David Crelling Unattached 3:25:41
9 Tom Moody 1K2GO Sports 3:29:46
10 Kevin O'brien GMBC 3:31:37
11 Michael Gretkowski Unattached 3:34:49
12 12:00:00 am 12:00:00 am 3:36:08
13 Christopher Tweed Unattached 3:37:24
14 Steve Davis Unattached 3:52:03
15 Walter Fischer GMBC 3:54:52
16 Paul Fischer Phat Tuesday 4:01:50
17 Ryan Patch GMBC 4:05:12
18 12:00:00 am 12:00:00 am 4:15:07
19 12:00:00 am 12:00:00 am 4:27:57
20 Susannah Ford Zoom Multisport 4:28:39 Teammate Top 5: Fletcher Malcom
21 12:00:00 am 12:00:00 am 4:29:09
22 Meg Dodge Unattached 5:44:11
23 Sue Melchiorre Unattached 5:58:16
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matisse Julien Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 2:49:02
2 Gregory santiago Zapata cordoba Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 2:52:05
3 Lukas Carreau Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 2:52:08
4 Félix Robert Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 2:52:30
5 Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto 2:52:53
6 Derin Iscan Minuteman Road Club 2:53:05
7 Jérome Gauthier Club cycliste d'Amos 2:53:14
8 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral S 2:53:14
9 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy 2:53:39
10 Arnaud Beaudoin Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 2:54:15
11 Tristan Jussaume Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 2:55:27 Teammate Top 5: Gregory santiago Zapata cordoba
12 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 2:55:54
13 Felix Dalpe Dynamicks de Contrecoeur 2:56:07
14 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 2:56:49
15 Christian Deschamps NWCC 2:57:14
16 Ivan Gallego Missoula Bicycle Works Racing 2:57:17
17 Nic Narraway Miller School of Albemarle 2:57:17
18 Gerard Josulevicz Unattached 2:57:29
19 Benjamin Gervais Espoirs Elite Primeau Velo 2:57:53
20 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:58:05
21 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:58:09
22 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 2:58:14
23 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 2:58:19
24 Lucas Guevremont Espoirs Laval - Primeau Velo 2:58:19 Teammate Win: Matisse Julien
25 Nicolas Rivard Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:58:26
26 Casper Berczynski Win Cycling Centre 2:58:29
27 Gabriel Melfi Espoir Elite Primeau Velo 2:58:31
28 Luca Scuriatti Miller School of Albemarle 2:58:39
29 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral S 2:58:44
30 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas 2:58:47
31 Nicolas Bougie Espoirs Laval Primeau vélo Junior 2:58:56
32 Grant Carter Young Medalists 2:58:57
33 Alexander Miller Winners Edge 2:59:01
34 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 2:59:03
35 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral S 2:59:17
36 William Walton Young Medalists 2:59:41
37 Cj Burford Mission Devo Cycling 2:59:45
38 William Toussaint MaKadence 2:59:50
39 Samuel Couture Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 2:59:52 Teammate Win: Matisse Julien
40 Jonah Vasquez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:00:15
41 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral S 3:00:42
42 Axel Froner KW Cycling Academy 3:00:53
43 Billy Taylor Young Medalists 3:03:03
44 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:03:03
45 Jack Brandvold Debont verandas 3:03:03
46 Liam Mccary Team TTown 3:04:34
47 Laurent Legault Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 3:05:34
48 Julien Guarniere Mr Greens 3:07:38
49 Henry Lord AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 3:08:59
50 Braiden Voss Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:10:42
51 Andre Campos Miller School of Albemarle 3:15:12
52 Nick Ballesteros AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 3:15:38
53 Colby Simone AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 3:17:21
54 Raphael Parisella Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 3:18:20 Teammate Top 5: Lukas Carreau
55 Divik Verma T-Town Elite 3:19:15
56 John Bazaar NYTT 3:21:17
57 Johnny Meyerle The CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:25:53
58 Jason Pilote Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 3:26:20
59 Gabriel Shipley Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:26:33
60 Timothy Golden AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 3:29:27
61 Christopher Golden AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 3:29:28
62 David Sandoval AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 4:04:19
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gazsi Hammer 53x11 3:04:47
2 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 3:05:37 Teammate Win: David Gazsi
3 Fred Thomas A-D Racing 3:06:07
4 David Connery BMB Racing 3:07:17
5 Jack Jefferies Ralley Sport 3:07:29
6 James Walker Team Placid Planet 3:07:37
7 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 3:07:45
8 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 3:07:47
9 Troy Barry Downeast Racing 3:08:03
10 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:08:05
11 William Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 3:08:42
12 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 3:09:04
13 Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:09:21
14 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 3:09:45
15 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:10:41
16 Willem Jewett 1K2GO Sports 3:13:35
17 Tobi Schultze Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 3:14:17
18 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 3:17:21
19 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 3:17:46
20 Ron Hagen Minuteman Road Club 3:21:42
21 Robert Kantor Racer X/Colorado Bike Law 3:22:40
22 Andrew Stewart Hammer Nutrition/53x11 3:26:47
23 Oguz Orkan Unattached 3:30:56
24 Andrew Hannaford Hammer Nutrition/53 x 11 3:35:15
25 Richard Salit SVC Bikeworks 3:37:43
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Rhim Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 3:19:27
2 Jeremy Rae Ascent Cycling 3:20:03
3 Jahir Perez muñoz Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 3:20:22
4 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:20:25
5 Carson Miles Floyds Pro Cycling 3:20:31
6 Samuel Janisch Project Echelon Racing 3:20:34
7 Benjamin Wolfe Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 3:20:34 Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
8 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 3:20:38
9 Vitor Zucco schizzi Foundation CCB 3:20:52
10 John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:20:58
11 Seth Jones Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 3:20:58 Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
12 Benjamin Wright CCB Racing 3:20:58
13 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 3:21:15
14 Francis Juneau Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 3:21:18
15 Geno Villafano CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 3:21:18
16 Isaac Bryant Gateway Devo Cycling 3:21:24
17 Madi Hartley-brown New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 3:21:27
18 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 3:21:30
19 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 3:21:42
20 Travis Wold New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 3:21:46
21 Sebastian Caro monroy Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 3:21:55 Teammate Top 5: Jahir Perez muñoz
22 Chris Ernst Toronto Hustle 3:21:59
23 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 3:22:02
24 Sean Guydish Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:22:18
25 Daniel Koszela Win Cycling Center 3:22:21
26 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 3:22:24
27 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 3:22:27
28 Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling 3:22:39 Teammate Top 5: Carson Miles
29 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 3:22:42
30 Chad Capobianco Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 3:22:43
31 Ethan Overson Gateway Devo Cycling 3:22:54
32 Adam Bird Techy Kids Cycling Team 3:23:11
33 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 3:23:29
34 Travis Samuel Toronto Hustle 3:23:32
35 Ryan Rudderham Toronto Hustle 3:23:51
36 Patrick Jarenwattananon Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 3:23:54
37 Christopher Welch CRCA/ Jamison Capital-Cannondale 3:23:55
38 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:24:02
39 Jonathan Maloney Techy kids 3:24:02
40 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:24:02
41 Gabriel Guay Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 3:24:07
42 Simon Dubuc Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 3:25:09
43 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 3:25:09
44 Nathan Brown EF Education First 3:25:35
45 Alex Schueckler US Military Endurance Sports 3:26:02
46 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 3:26:31
47 Ness Dalling Ride with Rendall 3:27:00
48 Stephen Vogel Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:27:37 Teammate Top 5: Tim Mcbirney
49 Gaelen Merritt Toronto Hustle 3:28:12
50 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 3:28:13
51 Christopher Hong Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:28:20
52 Taylor Pearman Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 3:29:46
53 Jean-michel Lachance Quebexico 3:30:40
54 Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:30:49
55 Jacob Lacroix Ride With Rendall 3:31:10
56 Antoine Ippersiel Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 3:31:38
57 Paul Hartner Project Echelon 3:32:37
58 Steven Cuesta zamora Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 3:32:38 Teammate Top 5: Jahir Perez muñoz
59 Max Rubarth Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 3:32:45
60 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 3:32:50
61 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:34:22 Teammate Top 5: Tim Mcbirney
62 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:36:55
63 Thomas Humphreys Foundation CCB 3:36:56
64 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 3:36:57
65 Cooper Willsey Foundation CCB 3:36:57
66 Jack Duncan Unattached 3:37:30
67 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 3:40:39
68 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 3:40:56
69 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 3:41:04
70 Sait Arana Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:41:38
71 William Goodfellow VeloSelect 3:41:46
72 Brad Bradford Toronto Hustle 3:42:26
73 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 3:42:38
74 Jake Buescher Project Echelon Racing 3:42:45
75 Mike Little Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 3:42:57
76 Derrick Butler Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:43:14
77 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 3:43:24
78 Allen Carr CRCA / E2Value p/b Verge Sport 3:43:58
79 Geoffrey Chambers-bedard Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld Cycle 3:44:01
80 Ian Manning Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 3:44:02
81 Ryan O'boyle Project Echelon Racing 3:44:07
82 Vivien Rindisbacher New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 3:44:10
83 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 3:44:22
84 Adam Millar Ascent Cycling 3:44:48 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Rae
85 Charles antoine Forest leblanc Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 3:44:50
86 John Willcox Ride with Rendall 3:44:50
87 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 3:44:52
88 Oliver Campbell Toronto Hustle/MWCC 3:46:40
89 Ethan Sittlington Toronto Hustle 3:46:40
90 Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 3:47:05
91 Jake Hollenbach Velocio Northeast 3:47:05
92 Pierre-antoine Larochelle Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 3:47:38
93 Erik Post CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 3:50:06
94 Kevin Massicotte Unattached 4:13:58
95 Pierre-olivier Santerre Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 4:15:25
96 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:21:32
Finishers: Cat 1: 58   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Uccellini B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:36:19
2 Laura Belet Highgate Racing 3:36:32
3 Paula Valderrama Unattached 3:36:40
4 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 3:36:58
5 Katherine Mills GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:37:20
6 Sarah Hoots UNKNOWN Racing 3:39:08
7 Alexandra Poole Endorphin Fitness 3:39:24
8 Dee Barbic 1K2GO Sports 3:42:57
9 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:44:26 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Mills
10 Caitrin Huysman CCAP 3:44:27
11 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling 3:45:14
12 Rebecca Jaroszewski BikeReg | Share Coffee 3:45:28
13 Noemie Gaudreault Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 3:45:36
14 Danae Waterbury Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 3:47:53
15 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway Courier 3:49:16
16 Rosalie Lemieux Unattached 3:49:19
17 Cari Talbot The Velo Resource 3:50:18
18 Julianna Rutecki Young Medalists 3:57:47
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Langley UNKNOWN Racing Women 3:19:26
2 Lex Albrecht Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 3:19:33
3 Marie-soleil Blais Astana Women's Team 3:19:35
4 Luce Bourbeau Macogep-Tornatech-Specialized pb Ma 3:20:00
5 Emilie Fortin Peak Centre-Bernard Hinault 3:20:10
6 Florence Howden Classic Cycling 3:20:21
7 Stefanie Sydlik Unattached 3:20:21
8 Katie Aman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:20:34
9 Clio Dinan GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:20:44
10 Rachel Jordan Unattached 3:21:11
11 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 3:21:12
12 Grace Chappell Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 3:21:32
13 Lindsay Sferrazza Highgate Racing 3:21:44
14 Emily Spence Gray Goat Bullseye 3:21:59
15 Haley Smith Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 3:22:38
16 Regina Legge Gray Goat Bullseye 3:23:01
17 Victoria Dupont Velo 2000 Rhino Rack 3:23:06
18 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 3:23:43
19 Sydney Berry DistrictTaco Racing 3:24:23
20 Emma Délisle Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 3:24:40
21 Caroline O'dwyer Team ERRACE 3:24:47
22 Andrea Elliott Highgate racing p/b D'ornellas bike 3:25:19
23 Melissa Tallent US Military Endurance Sports 3:25:58
24 Camille Primeau Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 3:26:56
25 Franny Jewett Highgate Racing 3:29:08
26 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists 3:29:08
27 Adele Desgagnes Quebecor-Stingray 3:30:20
28 Maude Ébacher Iamgold 3:31:21
29 Lily Plante Quebecor-Stingray 3:32:40
30 Camille Lamothe Iamgold 3:33:23
31 Maureen Gribb New Hope Cyclery 3:37:40
32 Celine Oberholzer Rescue Project 3:39:34
33 Iris Gabelier Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 3:45:08
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 15