Log In
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR • Jul 1 2016
Light Rain, 78 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Intelligentsia Coffee 4:12:06
Off The Front
2 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Special 4:12:23
1
3 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 4:12:23
2
4 Brad Neagos ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 4:12:24
3
5 Bryan Larsen Echelon - Storck Development Te 4:12:24
4
6 Joshua Johnson ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 4:12:24
5
7 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 4:12:24
6
8 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/G 4:12:24
7
9 John Harris Green Line Velo 4:12:24
8
10 Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 4:12:24
9
11 Sait Arana District Taco Elite Cycling 4:12:24
10
12 Kirk Albers First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 4:12:25
11
13 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 4:12:25
12
14 Tanner Ward 4:12:25
13
15 John Purvis Tyson Foods Cycling Team 4:12:25
14
16 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 4:12:25
15
17 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 4:12:25
16
18 Cameron Piper Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 4:12:25
17
19 Thomas Herman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 4:12:25
18
20 Kevin Fish Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 4:12:26
19
21 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:12:26
20
22 Mattison Brady District Velocity Racing p/b Bi 4:12:26
21
23 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 4:12:26
22
24 Matthew Zimmer Credite Velo TREK 4:12:26
23
25 Taylor Warren COGA Elite Cycling Team 4:12:26
24
26 Aria Kiani Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 4:12:26
25
27 Steven Kusy District Velocity Racing p/b Bi 4:12:26
26
28 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Special 4:12:26
27
Teammate Top 5: Erik Slack
29 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:12:27
28
30 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 4:12:28
29
31 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 4:12:29
30
32 Dominic Caiazzo Lupus Racing Team 4:12:29
31
33 Joe Hydrick CS Velo 4:12:30
32
34 Andrew Clemence Landis/Trek 4:12:30
33
35 Andrew Scarano Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 4:12:30
34
36 Patrick Raines Hearts Racing Club 4:12:31
35
37 Christopher Winn Satalyst Verve Racing Team 4:12:31
36
38 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 4:12:35
39 Aaron Beebe ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 4:12:45 Teammate Top 5: Brad Neagos
40 Roman Kilun Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 4:12:49
41 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 4:13:01
42 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 4:13:32
43 Chris Riekert Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 4:14:51
44 Taylor Pearman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:15:17
45 Thomas Gibbons 4:15:17
46 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 4:16:43
47 John Eisinger Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 4:16:43
48 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 4:16:43
49 Kyle Perry Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 4:16:43
50 Brian Firle Primal - Audi Denver 4:16:43
51 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling 4:16:56
1
52 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 4:16:56
2
53 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 4:16:56
3
54 Martin Vecchio 4:16:56
4
55 Jason Chatham I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 4:16:56
5
56 Nathaniel Williams BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 4:16:56
6
57 Alan Royek EC Devo 4:16:56
7
58 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 4:16:56
8
59 Baris Aytan e2Value 4:17:07
60 David Priest Fig Mtn Brew Racing 4:17:07
61 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 4:17:07
62 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 4:17:11
63 Akil Campbell Stradalli Cycle-Safetti Smart W 4:17:11
64 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 4:20:46
65 Joseph Bacala Audi 4:20:57
66 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo 4:21:07
1
67 John Leach Michigan Indiana Cycling 4:21:07
2
68 Tim Savre Credite Velo TREK 4:21:07
3
69 Chad Burdzilauskas Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 4:21:07
4
70 Aaron Cruikshank Giant Bicycles p/b CHG Inc. & Z 4:21:07
5
71 David Neis Team Dayton Bicycling 4:21:07
6
72 Austin Venhuizen Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 4:21:07
7
73 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Raci 4:21:07
8
74 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Te 4:21:07
9
75 Miles Hubbard Boone Area Cyclists 4:21:07
10
76 Trevor Lister The Cyclery Racing Team 4:21:07
11
77 Timothy Mccollum Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg 4:21:07
12
78 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 4:21:07
13
79 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo 4:21:07
14
80 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy 4:21:07
15
81 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing 4:21:07
16
82 Chad Conley Snyder Factory Racing 4:21:07
17
83 Patrick Weddell Boone Area Cyclists 4:21:07
18
84 Joshua Brown Cyclus Sports 4:21:07
19
85 Lucas Livermon 4:21:07
20
86 Neal Shepherd COGA Elite Cycling Team 4:21:07
87 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 4:21:07
88 Alex Mclaughlin Stradalli Cycle-Safetti Smart W 4:21:10
89 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 4:22:07
Off The Back
90 Jordan Villella Cyclus Sports 4:22:07
Off The Back
91 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling 4:22:07
Off The Back
92 Andrew Lister The Cyclery Racing Team 4:22:07
Off The Back
93 Paul Lengermann District Taco Elite Cycling 4:22:07
Off The Back
94 Joseph Long Team LaS'port 4:22:11
Off The Back
DNF Zachary Lewis 11elevencycling p/b MadTree Bre
DNF Reese Levine Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co
DNF Stephen Wagstaff Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Craig Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF David Hauber Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str
DNF Joe Holmes T?te de la Course Cycling
DNF Ross Marklein District Velocity Racing p/b Bi
DNF Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str
DNF Alec Hoover BikeReg Elite Racing
DNF John Balmer Century Road Club Of America
DNF Benjamin Renkema Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
DNF Timothy Weigelt CS Velo
DNF Kevin Attkisson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str
DNF Cory Stange OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
DNF Patrick Walle I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
DNF Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
DNF Justin Meade Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
DNF Scott Ogilvie Dogfish/Team Noah
DNF Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
DNF Brady Gibney CS Velo
DNF Michael Mulvihill The Electric Banana Cycling Pro
DNF Elkin Arteaga Speedway Cycles/Bear Tooth/Fatb
DNF Wouter Zwart Stone House Group P/B Pro Bike
DNF Jacob Henley Amore & Vita-USA Racing
DNF Austin Stephens Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Jonathan Jacob ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant Teammate Top 5: Brad Neagos
DNF Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Raci
DNF Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
DNF Terrence Keenan Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Raci
DNF Stephen Mire Team LaS'port
DNF Tim Mulvihill CONTENDER BICYCLES
DNF Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
DNF Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str
DNF Parker Kyzer Finish Strong
DNF David Goodman Credite Velo TREK
DNF Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
DNF Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str
DNF Jesse Stauffer Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
DNF Conor Mullervy GPM-Stulz
DNF Maxwell Anderson Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling
DNF Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
DNF Mathew Davis Team LaS'port
DNF Jules Goguely Echelon-Storck Development Team
DNF Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
DNF Samuel Leblanc 4D Racing
DNF James Peterman Superissimo
DNF Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
DNF Michael Stoop Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker
DNF Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing
DNF Andrew Crater
DNF Hunter East Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Racing
DNF Benjamin Foster Superissimo
DNF Tyler George xXx Racing
DNF Andrew Goessling Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co
DNF Brendan Housler Nalgene / Escadrille Cycling
DNF Matt Moosa Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
DNF Michael Sencenbaugh Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
DNF Hogan Sills ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant Teammate Top 5: Brad Neagos
DNF Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
DNF Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
DNF Craig Nichols CS Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 152   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendrick Boots Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 1:56:31
Off The Front
2 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 1:57:03
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Kendrick Boots
3 Lane Maher RACE CF 1:58:15
4 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 1:58:18
5 Kevin Vermaerke Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 1:58:24
1
6 Isaac Bryant Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 1:58:24
2
7 Keelan Ontiveros Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 1:58:24
3
8 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling 1:58:24
4
9 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 1:58:24
5
Teammate Win: Kendrick Boots
10 Ian Schwartz Swami's Junior Development Team 1:58:24
6
11 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team 1:58:24
7
12 Adam Croft Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 1:58:25
8
13 Lucas Bourgoyne Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Te 1:58:25
9
14 Thomas Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 1:58:25
10
15 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:58:25
11
16 David Heath Frazier Cycling 1:58:25
12
17 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling 1:58:25
13
18 Jackson Griffin RedEye Velo 1:58:25
14
19 Joshua Gibson Northwest Cycling Club 1:58:25
15
20 Tyler Reynolds Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycl 1:58:25
16
21 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 1:58:25
17
22 Cale Smith Team Winded Development 1:58:25
18
23 Michael Garrison Team Mission Source / NGCA 1:58:26
19
24 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo 1:58:26
20
25 Patton Sims Team LaS'port 1:58:26
21
26 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 1:58:26
22
27 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing 1:58:26
23
28 Alex Morton Andrie Junior Development Team 1:58:26
24
29 Gabriel Porterfield Dark Horse Racing 1:58:28
25
30 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 1:58:30
26
31 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 1:58:31
27
Teammate Win: Kendrick Boots
32 Andrew Schmidt Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 2:02:14
33 Jake Chromy LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 2:04:15
34 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 2:05:41
35 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team 2:05:54
36 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 2:05:54
37 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing 2:05:54
38 Arvin Jansen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 2:06:08
39 William Bobrow Better Cycling of Louisville 2:06:08
40 Connor Thompson T Town Elite 2:06:08
41 Nathan Pawlak Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J 2:06:08
42 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te 2:06:24
1
43 Parker Chea Healthy and Happy Racing 2:06:24
2
44 Cliff Mueller Tumult-Levine Law Group Racing 2:06:24
3
45 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 2:06:24
46 Jacob Waters Team LaS'port 2:06:24
47 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b K 2:06:24
48 Daxton Kennington LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 2:06:24
49 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain 2:06:24
50 Juan David buitrago 2:06:24
51 Eric Mcnees RedEye Velo 2:06:24
52 Brendan Sheerin 2:06:24
53 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 2:06:24
54 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 2:06:24
55 Sam Noel 1K2GO SPORTS Cycling Team 2:06:24
56 Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source / NGCA 2:06:24
57 William Walton Young Medalists 2:06:24
58 Garrison Asper FFKR ARCHITECTS RACING 2:06:24
59 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:06:24
60 Enzo Allwein ProChain Junior Development 2:06:24
61 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling 2:06:24
62 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing 2:06:24
63 Kenneth A lang Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J 2:06:32
64 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo 2:06:32
65 Brennan Foster Team Louisville 2:06:32
66 Liam Flanagan 2:06:42
67 Ethan Audette Stradalli/Wizard Racing Develop 2:06:49
68 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends 2:06:49
69 Bobby Jones 2:06:49
70 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:06:49
71 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:06:49
72 Vince Obermeyer 2:06:49
73 Joseph Clay Young Medalists 2:06:49
74 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:06:49
75 Jacob Slosar Mesa Cycles Cycling Club 2:06:49
76 Chase Widener ProChain Junior Development 2:06:49
77 Chase Blackburn Mother's Brewing p/b Bicycle Ou 2:06:49
78 Connor Benson Dornier Racing 2:06:49
79 Dylan Rockwood ProChain Junior Development 2:07:00
80 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo 2:07:01
81 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 2:07:01
82 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 2:08:49
Off The Back
DNF Hunter Smith WERXX Jr Development
DNF Casey Fulton Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing
DNF Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development
DNF Billy Taylor Star Track Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 75   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 28:08
2 Presley Evans Endorphin Fitness 28:08
3 Nolan Church 28:09
4 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop 28:10
5 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing 29:11
6 Andrew Merlo 29:26
7 William Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 29:26
8 George Frazier Team Louisville 30:33
9 Luke Myers Team Citius 31:09
10 Thomas Glock Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 31:46
11 Cyrus Hembree 31:47
12 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors 32:24
13 Lucas Judycki Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 33:50
14 Oliver Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 33:51
15 Josiah Mcintyre Frazier Cycling Juniors 36:03
16 John Josulevicz Team Vortex 37:58
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoffrey Curran UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 4:22:16
Off The Front
2 Neilson Powless UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 4:22:16
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Geoffrey Curran
3 Tyler Williams UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 4:25:03
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Geoffrey Curran
4 Philip O'donnell UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 4:25:03
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Geoffrey Curran
5 Colin Joyce UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 4:27:25
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Geoffrey Curran
6 William Barta UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 4:27:25
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Geoffrey Curran
7 Chad Young UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 4:27:25
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Geoffrey Curran
8 Cooper Willsey CCB Racing 4:30:20
Off The Front
9 Justin Oien UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 4:30:26
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Geoffrey Curran
10 Curtis White 4:32:04
Off The Front
11 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac 4:32:04
Off The Front
12 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 4:32:04
Off The Front
13 Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b 4:32:06
Off The Front
14 Zachary Nehr Lakes Area Physical Therapy 4:32:07
Off The Front
15 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 4:32:47
1
16 Charlie Hough UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac 4:32:47
2
17 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 4:32:47
3
18 Sam Fritz Revolution Cycle & Ski 4:32:48
4
19 Alexander Gaidis Echelon - Storck Development Te 4:32:48
5
20 Alex Hoehn Elevate Cycling Team 4:32:49
6
21 Sean Gardner Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:32:49
7
22 Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature 4:32:58
23 Alec Porter SPBRC-Grand Performance 4:34:36
24 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega @Lap
25 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq @Lap
26 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b @Lap
27 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch @Lap
28 Nate Morse BikeReg.com Cycling Club @Lap
29 Ansel Dickey UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team @Lap
30 Tice Porterfield U23 Development Team @Lap
31 Sam Winters Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sys @Lap
32 Jarret Oldham Clarksville Schwinn powered by @Lap
33 Ian Baun Cyclus Sports @Lap
34 Willem Kaiser Team United Healthcare Georgia/ @Lap
35 Devin Reavis High Country Development Team @Lap
36 Jonah Meadvancort UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team @Lap
37 Stephen Bassett UCI CT: Team Jamis @Lap
38 David Greif Sabino Cycles Racing @Lap
39 Andrew Dillman @Lap
40 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea @Lap
41 Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club @Lap
42 Sepp Kuss UCI CT: Rally Cycling @Lap
43 Jack Mccann Zone-6 Cycling @Lap
44 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling Team @Lap
45 Jake Barker Steamboat Velo @Lap
46 Ian Moore ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing @Lap
47 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing @Lap
48 Christopher Meacham Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel @Lap
49 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM @Lap
50 Sammy Moseley Foundation @Lap
51 Daniel Lausin Team Lake Effect @Lap
52 Michael Hernandez CCB Racing @Lap
53 Eric Oien Echelon-Storck Development Team @Lap
54 Sean Bennett Metier Racing @Lap
55 Logan Owen UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman @Lap Teammate Win: Geoffrey Curran
56 Nolan Tankersley UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team @Lap
57 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman @Lap
58 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling Tea @Lap
59 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
60 Leo Bugtai TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton
61 Ian Mcshane ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
62 Lane Johnson Move Up Development-Trek
63 Cameron Buccellato EPS Cycling Team
64 Adrien Costa Axeon Hagens Berman
65 Jacob Miller The Electric Banana Cycling Pro
66 Derek Cote Team Arapahoe Resources
67 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team
68 Cooper Rombold M?tier Racing
69 Jedidiah Fritzinger Better Cycling of Louisville
70 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM
71 Jefferey May Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
72 Kyle Mindick Lakes Area Physical Therapy
73 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
74 Cormac Mcgeough
75 Omar Nunez Rock Fitness Cycling Team
DNF Grant Koontz Team Arapahoe Resources
DNF Clayton Stone Superissimo
DNF Fletcher Lydick Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
DNF Justin Pfaff Stradalli/Wizard Racing Develop
DNF Evan Hartig Credite Velo TREK
DNF Thomas Revard ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
DNF Zack Jensen The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea
DNF Spencer Downing
DNF Matt Brophy Credite Velo TREK
DNF Skyler Mackey Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync
DNF Ian Whaley EC Devo
DNF Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Albert Mallari VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Andres Alayon KUOTA - Construcciones Paulino
DNF Sean Meyer Nalgene / Escadrille Cycling
DNF James Hilyer TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton
DNF Sebastian Morfin Stradalli Cycle-Safetti Smart W
DNF Carter Harris High Country Development Team
DNF John Butler * Lowcountry Racing
DNF Jesse Kooistra Team Clark Logic
DNF Spencer Crowe Craft Factory Cycling Team
DNF Lucas Wardein COGA Elite Cycling Team
DNF Lucas Muniz Palmer Cycling
DNF Anthony Vicino
DNF Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac
DNF Bill Mulligan Brazen Dropouts
DNF Jake Silverberg UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Thomas Lane Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Cran
DNF Noah Granigan CCB Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 63   Cat 2: 37   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 2:35:36
Off The Front
2 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling 2:37:20
1
3 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 2:37:20
2
4 Summer Moak TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 2:37:20
3
5 Payton Maness ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 2:37:21
4
Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
6 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing 2:37:23
5
7 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 2:37:23
6
8 Hannah Arensman TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:37:28
9 Shannon Mallory SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:37:28
10 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 2:38:23
Off The Back
11 Christina Hashimoto Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing 2:38:49
Off The Back
12 Kira Payer BCA/Linen 2:39:01
Off The Back
13 Kennedy Adams ProChain Junior Development 2:39:11
Off The Back
14 Ashley Zoerner Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Lo 2:40:25
Off The Back
15 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 2:40:48
Off The Back
16 Anya Malarski JETCycling 2:42:11
Off The Back
17 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 2:46:53
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
18 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 2:52:30
Off The Back
19 Gillian Wenger ProChain Junior Development @1Lap
Off The Back
20 Cameron Newcombe Rock Creek Velo @1Lap
Off The Back
21 Ava Hachmann JETCycling @1Lap
Off The Back
22 Tristen Musselman Team One Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
23 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Megan Heath
24 Hannah Bauer Evolution Jr. Devo Team @1Lap
Off The Back
25 Laney Butt Fat Frogs Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
DNF Zahra Gill TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development Teammate Top 5: Summer Moak
DNF Emily Cooper Stradalli/Wizard Racing Develop
DNF Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 33:30
2 Lauren Weigel Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloC 36:05
3 Ragan Weigel Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloC 37:57
4 Emma Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team 42:48
5 Summer Phillips Ironfly 46:54
Finishers: Cat 4: 5