Log In
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 • Jul 4 2013
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Swanson Sabino Cycles Racing 33:52.29
2 Clark Rachfal Tachycardia Racing 33:52.29
3 Chester Triplett Team Roger C Peace 34:35.05
4 Anders Swanson Litespeed-BMW 34:35.05
5 Gregory Miller KnoxVelo Club/Harper Auto 35:48.82
6 Stephen Harris 35:48.82
7 Kurt Page Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) 36:13.60
8 Kevin Meyers Team Wheel & Sprocket 36:13.60
9 Matthew Russell Scenic City Velo/Village Volkswagen 37:01.11
10 Lance Footer Finish Strong/Finish Strong Elite C 37:01.11
11 Tim Willison 37:29.51
12 Adam Vanderburg Tulsa Wheelmen/Tulsa Tough Racing p 37:29.51
13 Richard Kirby Pre-Reg.com 39:48.92
14 Ivan Castro Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4 39:48.92
15 Timothy Jones 40:01.94
16 Gregory Hoffman EBS Racing Club 40:01.94
17 Larry Gunter 40:09.16
18 Karl Erickson Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz 40:09.16
19 Davian Robinson North Carolina State University at 40:22.23
20 Robert Mangus Jackalope Velo 40:22.23
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Bigos RIDE Cyclery 32:39.81
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Keith US Paracycling 30:19.63
2 Richard Cook 39:24.27
3 William Reynolds 41:03.64
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Rose 30:37.53
2 Jason Paxton Paralyzed Veterans of America 32:13.68
3 Joseph Berenyi ABD Cycling Club/ABD Cycling Team 32:42.04
4 Jason Kimball Ride 2 Recovery 33:54.18
5 Frank Matzke 42:50.65
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Copsey Wired Athletes 35:54.72
2 Jeffrey Martin Cycling Without Limbits 36:38.98
3 Sam Kavanagh Cycling Without Limbits 37:50.38
4 Aaron Trent Team Roger C Peace 38:54.64
5 Steve Kelly DNA Cycling-UT 39:25.85
6 Noah Middlestaedt Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 41:27.81
7 David Peurye-hissong Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc. 42:17.63
8 Justin Widhalm 42:25.26
9 Brian Wacik Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc 42:32.40
10 Charles Mcdonald Covington-Newport Cycling/Paralyzed 45:17.35
11 Weldon Latham 54:07.07
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 36:46.53
2 Christopher Murphy Team Velosport Club/Rokform/Rock N' 37:39.90
3 Jordon Bressler Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 38:45.21
4 Bruce Gordon Pista Elite 42:21.24
5 Zachary Linhardt Oklahoma City Velo Club 44:07.94
6 Jason Griffin Team Roger C Peace 45:05.60
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Groulx Paralyzed Veterans Racing 43:54.62
2 Anthony Pedeferri Team Roger C Peace 44:28.74
3 Delmon Dunston 58:14.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Lachenauer Team Roger C Peace 32:51.44
2 Matthew Updike US Handcycling 33:15.78
3 David Randall Team Roger C Peace 33:37.11 Teammate Win: William Lachenauer
4 Scott Sweet Paralyzed Veterans Racing 39:06.67
5 Geoff Hopkins Paralyzed Veterans Racing 40:22.72
6 Sam Tabaka 42:17.96
7 Craig Cornwall Paralyzed Veterans Racing 42:19.67 Teammate Top 5: Scott Sweet
8 Jacob Freeland Paralyzed Veterans Racing 42:23.48 Teammate Top 5: Scott Sweet
9 Matthew Robinson Paralyzed Veterans Racing 43:07.87 Teammate Top 5: Scott Sweet
10 Daniel Dewitt 44:23.45
11 Michael Bishop Paralyzed Veterans Racing 1:00:13 Teammate Top 5: Scott Sweet
Finishers: Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Davis Paralyzed Veterans Racing 33:52.98
2 Seth Arseneau Paralyzed Veterans Racing 35:04.67 Teammate Win: Tom Davis
3 Butch Martin 36:15.49
4 Owen Daniels 40:03.80
5 Jeffrey Snover Paralyzed Veterans Racing 40:11.99 Teammate Win: Tom Davis
6 Charles Swaim 43:38.32
7 Dennis Clark 54:02.97
8 David Neumer Paralyzed Veterans Racing 56:09.47 Teammate Win: Tom Davis
9 Brian Conlon 1:02:01
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alfredo Delossantos Paralyzed Veterans Racing 37:01.64
2 Anthony Robinson 40:02.36
3 Dane Pilon Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4 42:07.02
4 Robert Puckett Paralyzed Veterans Racing 43:48.77 Teammate Win: Alfredo Delossantos
5 Gregory Damerow 44:41.98
6 Helman Roman 45:08.25
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 13:57.62
2 William Bobrow Better Cycling of Louisville 14:07.20
3 Grover Rozek Team Bicycles Plus/Team Bicycles Pl 14:10.89
4 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 14:18.30 Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
5 Alex Morton Flying Rhino Cycling Club 14:31.06
6 Peter Kiernan 14:37.53
7 Kerem Ayhan Somerset Wheelmen 14:39.89
8 Colton Villa 14:47.33
9 David Heath Frazier Cycling 14:48.22
10 Tyler Reynolds Pella Bike Racing/Jimmy John's Raci 14:50.68
11 Nick Carter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 15:04.42
12 Luciano Hasko Frazier Cycling 15:14.51
13 Michael Garrison Junior Flyers 15:15.94
14 Lachlan Hovius AAA Cycling Team 15:16.04
15 Gerard Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club/Team Vortex 15:21.52
16 Carlos Guzman 15:22.38
17 Iain Mackeith National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 15:23.63
18 Osvaldo Mora Bahati Foundation-CA/Bahati Foundat 15:41.77
19 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 15:42.97
20 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen 15:43.22
21 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling 15:52.48
22 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 16:01.50
23 Samuel Kristy Dominion Cycling and Tri Club 16:03.56
24 Sean Branyon Frazier Cycling 16:05.55
25 Nicholas Petrov Cincinnati Cyclocross/Lionhearts Ju 16:08.02
26 Ethan Peterson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 16:14.31
27 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 16:37.04
28 Peter Swinand Club Bicicletta 16:39.41
29 Jackson Mehr TBTS Junior Cycling 16:39.79
30 Gunnar Garriques 16:52.43
31 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 17:22.38
32 Reece Latham Junior Flyers 17:54.07
33 Josef Meyers 18:07.84
34 Will Goodson Trace Bikes 18:15.48
35 Keaton Adams WAS Labs Cycling 22:17.88
36 Elias Dietrich Junior Flyers 23:19.50
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing/Team Specia 11:54.25
2 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing 12:31.20
3 Nolan Herzog 12:31.32
4 Christopher Welch Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter 12:41.82
5 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 12:42.04
6 Sandor A. jr. delgado Interactive Metronome Development 12:45.46
7 Simon Jones ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling 12:50.20
8 Nicholas Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders 12:50.76
9 Robert Comfort West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Ha 12:52.80
10 Hans Vandenberg Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 12:55.40
11 Ben Cook Team Swift 12:57.43
12 Jules Gilliam Team Specialized Racing/Team Specia 12:59.45 Teammate Win: Sean Mcelroy
13 Conor Schunk Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/ABRC 13:03.74
14 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 13:06.76
15 Andrew Schmidt ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling 13:12.82
16 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports 13:15.40
17 Samuel Margolis Vortex Cycling Club 13:16.12
18 Eben Horacek 13:21.39
19 Samuel Kophazi Les Amis/Les Amis/Calder Brothers D 13:21.86
20 Stephen Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling 13:23.48
21 Michael Mace 13:26.19
22 Trevor Christofferson International Christian Cycling Clu 13:26.30
23 Adam Croft Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 13:28.34
24 Kristopher Sally Les Amis/Les Amis/Calder Brothers D 13:33.93
25 Evan Clouse Cole Sport 13:35.34
26 Beatty Wolverton Les Amis 13:38.45
27 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Jun 13:43.62
28 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 13:48.88
29 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak 13:51.96
30 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 13:58.52 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
31 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes 14:00.92
32 Samuel Spende ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling 14:01.99
33 Samuel Hill Davis Bike Club/Davis Bike Club Rac 14:02.18
34 Jacob Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc/Apolli 14:13.69
35 Eric Calder Les Amis/Les Amis/Calder Brothers D 14:17.46
36 Jack Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 14:22.94 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
37 Caleb Swartz Brazen Dropouts 14:27.50
38 Garrett Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders 14:33.10
39 Nicholas Townes Les Amis 14:38.11
40 Xavier Szigethy High Voltage Racing and Recreation 14:39.65
41 Dominic Falter Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc 14:41.56
42 Kevin Kato 14:43.45
43 Kyle Fiori Davis Bike Club/Davis Bike Club Rac 14:46.42
44 Sean Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen 14:55.99
45 Emile Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club 14:57.66
46 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing Inc./Colavita Racin 14:58.69
47 Parker Powell Quantum Mesa Cycles 15:03.27
48 Ian Anderson Bicycle-Heaven 15:10.56
49 Abe Latorre T Town Express/T Town Elite 15:12.32
50 Chris Derby Monticello Velo Club/Miller School 15:18.54
51 Wyatt Cote Farm Team Cycling/Farm Team Juniors 15:21.52
52 Joe Murdock Prochain Cycling 15:26.45
53 Kyle Izzo Sammy's Bike 15:43.31
54 Aditya Gummadi Junior Flyers 15:49.19
55 Hunter Smith AAA Cycling Team 15:57.48
56 Ryan Patton Dominion Cycling and Tri Club 16:07.75
57 Zion Dowling CRIME STOPPERS 16:53.29
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 25:49.73
2 Gage Hecht Team Specialized Racing/Team Specia 26:26.87
3 Ian Mcshane Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit 27:03.67
4 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 27:09.27
5 Brandon Mcnulty White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Tre 27:09.89
6 Christopher Blevins Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 27:13.16 Teammate Win: Adrien Costa
7 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 27:20.59 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Brown
8 Jason Saltzman Team Specialized Racing/Team Specia 27:41.18 Teammate Top 5: Gage Hecht
9 Jordan Marhanka Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hi 27:41.41
10 Tom Dudzik Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 27:43.22 Teammate Win: Adrien Costa
11 Eric Oien MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 27:46.60
12 Grant Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing/Team Specia 27:51.58 Teammate Top 5: Gage Hecht
13 Nicholas Garcia Interactive Metronome Development 27:56.60
14 Michael Hernandez Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 28:01.87 Teammate Win: Adrien Costa
15 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team 28:03.08
16 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing/Team Specia 28:03.12 Teammate Top 5: Gage Hecht
17 Evan East Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 28:05.05 Teammate Win: Adrien Costa
18 Garrett Marking Chico Corsa Cycling Team 28:07.00
19 Logan Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders 28:12.80
20 Ian Clarke 28:18.75
21 Kenneth Englert Bike America Racing Elite Developme 28:22.30
22 Cameron Beard Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion 28:27.70
23 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion 28:33.36
24 Gavin Hoover Team Velosport Club/Rokform/Rock N' 28:37.42
25 Jonathan Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/Team Bicycles Pl 28:37.61
26 Spencer Petrov Prochain Cycling 28:39.32
27 Dan Painter Ft. Wayne Outfitters 28:40.08
28 Bo Knickman VRC/Get Crackin' 28:42.46
29 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 28:46.83
30 Adam Alvarez LUX Pro Development 28:59.45
31 Sebastian York Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/ABRC 29:08.48
32 Christian Husband MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 29:10.14
33 Luke Mullis Wolverine Sports Club 29:12.46
34 Nicholas Castellano Team Specialized Racing/Team Specia 29:13.34 Teammate Top 5: Gage Hecht
35 Ian Baun UPMC/ Pro Bikes 29:16.83
36 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists/Young Medalists 29:27.34
37 Ian Garrison Junior Flyers 29:31.27
38 Hayden Blom Monticello Velo Club/Miller School 29:34.58
39 Tanner Browne GS CycleLife Development Cycling 29:37.22
40 Clayton Mcgrath Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 29:50.44 Teammate Win: Adrien Costa
41 Davis Dombrowski Dominion - Falcon Bank 29:50.46
42 Connor Herrington KingRacingGroup 29:54.45
43 Nicholas Mcright Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 29:56.76 Teammate Win: Adrien Costa
44 Willem Deboer UPMC/ Pro Bikes 29:57.50
45 Michael Hocking The Foundation for Responsible Cycl 29:59.72
46 Devin Reavis Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/ABRC 30:05.67
47 Kyle Kato Rasmussen Bike Shop 30:08.17
48 Noah Beggs PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 30:14.78
49 Dylan Gray Williams Racing Academy 30:19.90
50 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 30:21.42
51 Thomas Revard KCV Cycling Club/Racing For Riley 30:23.48
52 Sean Rice Young Medalists 30:27.97
53 Nathan Clair High Voltage Racing and Recreation/ 30:28.58
54 Jacques De curnou Boulder Junior Cycling 30:36.98
55 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers 30:38.47
56 Josue Perez BOOM Development Team 30:39.31
57 Alexandor Dorschner ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 30:39.87
58 Gavin Haley ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 30:53.98
59 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 30:56.50
60 Alexander Dijkema Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Jun 30:56.98
61 Lucas Weyand Classic Cycles 31:02.39
62 Julio Revoredo 31:06.16
63 Jake Thompson HPC 31:09.39
64 Jim Baskin BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 31:12.20
65 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling/BJC/Panache 31:13.35
66 Alec Porter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 31:17.60
67 Spencer Virtue Monticello Velo Club/Miller School 31:20.33
68 William Luce Les Amis/Les Amis/Calder Brothers D 31:23.24
69 Phillip Truppelli Somerset Wheelmen 31:31.45
70 Samuele Bianchi Chicago Velo Campus 31:34.30
71 Nicholas Collins Orlando Road Club 31:36.94
72 Hugh Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 31:46.30
73 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling 31:47.34
74 James Brookshire Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 31:50.94 Teammate Win: Adrien Costa
75 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing 31:59.59
76 Bret Izzo Sammy's Bike 32:03.20
77 Justin Leong San Jose Bicycle Club/SJBC 32:58.28
78 Stu Cole West Michigan Coast Riders 33:03.83
79 Parker Haney Frazier Cycling 34:17.87
80 Isaac Drew 34:43.86
81 Robert Anderson Monticello Velo Club/Miller School 34:52.55
82 Parker Goodson Trace Bikes 34:54.14
83 Seth Fickel 35:04.76
84 Joseph Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc/Apolli 35:34.36
85 Maxx Hall ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling 35:44.37
86 Jonas Wood Trace Bikes 36:10.62
87 Matthew Dailey Davis Bike Club/Davis Bike Club Rac 36:22.20
88 Sam Millerpoling Forest Acres Cycling Team/FACT 36:44.31
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dessau Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 25:22.69
2 Zeke Mostov Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 25:29.19 Teammate Win: Michael Dessau
3 Jordan Cullen Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 25:34.72 Teammate Win: Michael Dessau
4 Tyler Schwartz VRC/Get Crackin' 25:58.94
5 Logan Owen California Giant Cycling 26:04.65
6 Curtis White 26:08.66
7 William Barta BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 26:09.71
8 Jake Silverberg Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 26:29.71 Teammate Win: Michael Dessau
9 Stephen Bassett Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas R 26:32.13
10 Geoffrey Curran VRC/Get Crackin' 26:37.29 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Schwartz
11 Jonathon Schilling Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 26:48.26 Teammate Win: Michael Dessau
12 Miguel Bryon BOOM Development Team 26:53.75
13 Rudyard Peterson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Bor 27:00.16
14 Brendan Rhim Woodstock Bicycle Club/KMS/Start Ho 27:02.03
15 Diego Binatena Swami's Cycling Club 27:02.03
16 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing 27:09.04
17 Peter Vollers jr. Woodstock Bicycle Club/KMS/Start Ho 27:15.55
18 Justin Oien MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 27:15.85
19 Philip O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 27:20.42
20 Richard Rainville ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling 27:28.77
21 Casey Braga Interactive Metronome Development 27:33.10
22 Samuel Cerruti Bear Development Team 27:34.53
23 Zachary Carlson Matrix Cycling Club/Matrix/RBM 27:39.29
24 Noah Granigan C.F. Racing 27:39.74
25 Nathan Rico MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 27:44.38
26 Colin Catlin Gopher Wheelmen 27:45.02
27 Charlie Hough Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hi 27:45.65
28 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists/Young Medalists 27:47.27
29 Andres Alayon Interactive Metronome Development 27:47.41
30 Max O'neal Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 27:52.26
31 Noah Williams Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 27:53.18 Teammate Win: Michael Dessau
32 Efren Flores VRC/Get Crackin' 27:53.52 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Schwartz
33 Gunner Dygert ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G 28:01.02
34 Carlo Villarreal Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 28:02.96 Teammate Win: Michael Dessau
35 Evan Hartig Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Bor 28:05.86
36 Nick Torraca Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Projec 28:07.48
37 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 28:08.56
38 Ian Mcmullen VeloBrew Cycling Club 28:10.42
39 Tim Aiken Bear Development Team 28:10.75
40 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing 28:11.63
41 Earl Gage Scalo Veloce 28:11.84
42 Chad Young Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 28:13.49
43 Daniel Gay VRC/Get Crackin' 28:14.61 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Schwartz
44 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing/Team Specia 28:15.85
45 Alex Bumpers Dallas Racing/PARK PLACE DEALERSHIP 28:15.88
46 Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 28:16.43
47 John Murdock jr. Prochain Cycling 28:18.65
48 Jonah Tannos Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 28:18.96 Teammate Win: Michael Dessau
49 Trevor Ellsworth Bear Development Team 28:19.54
50 Sam Damphousse Corner Cycle Cycling Club/Bay Hill 28:20.93
51 Shane Scoggin HPC/HPC/LIST 28:21.45
52 Jack Mccann Prochain Cycling 28:27.05
53 Robert Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc/Apolli 28:29.96
54 Ansel Dickey Woodstock Bicycle Club/KMS/Start Ho 28:34.27
55 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome Development 28:37.17
56 Josey Weik ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 28:38.36
57 Fletcher Lydick Frazier Cycling 28:44.48
58 Stephen Ridley Forest Acres Cycling Team 28:47.26
59 Jacob King Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 28:49.55
60 Brandon Pruett Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hi 29:00.23
61 Douglas Hall Swami's Cycling Club/SKLZ-Swami's D 29:00.81
62 Nolan Tankersley Scenic City Velo/Village Volkswagen 29:03.77
63 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 29:07.82
64 David Lombardo ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling 29:11.09
65 Lance Eddis-finbow White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Tre 29:13.92
66 Jake Schneidewind Fayetteville Wheelmen 29:20.85
67 Sam Morkal williams Century Road Club Assoc 29:25.85
68 Luke Broadwell Junior Flyers 29:33.08
69 Sammy Moseley Century Road Club Development Found 29:35.39
70 Ryan Kingsolver Bpdstudios/0 Down Racing 29:38.41
71 Daniel Svedberg St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 29:39.40
72 David Duquette Carolina Break/Carolina Break- Juni 29:40.53
73 William Pestcoe Young Medalists 29:42.23
74 Tyler Roberts International Christian Cycling/ICC 29:43.82
75 Pete Davis ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling 29:50.91
76 Connor Tankersley Scenic City Velo/Village Volkswagen 29:51.66
77 Taylor Skinner White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Tre 29:52.39
78 Michael Gaines St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 29:53.24
79 Beau Boggs ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G 29:53.90
80 Andrew Biscardi Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 29:55.21
81 Robert Archer Southern Elite/Southern Elite/Sun & 29:56.27
82 Grayson Brookshire Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 29:59.36 Teammate Win: Michael Dessau
83 Zach Smith Dallas Racing/PARK PLACE DEALERSHIP 30:05.10
84 Nate Morse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 30:08.69
85 Derek Cote Farm Team Cycling/Farm Team Juniors 30:10.85
86 Sawyer Currie DNA Racing 30:11.36
87 Dimitri Lemus GS CycleLife Development Cycling 30:15.98
88 Garrison Horton Cadence Cyclery 30:17.12
89 Skyler Mackey Team Soundpony 30:21.58
90 Ian Whaley Bethel Cycle Sport Club 30:23.19
91 Trevor Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen 30:23.25
92 Jonah Meadvancort Genesee Valley Cycling Club/GVCC G2 30:24.88
93 Kenneth Gonzales Team Swift 30:26.77
94 Kyle Berlind Boulder Junior Cycling 30:42.54
95 Jefferey May Dallas Racing/PARK PLACE DEALERSHIP 30:44.39
96 Andrew W fleming Boulder Junior Cycling/BJC/Panache 30:56.73
97 Anthony Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team 30:59.40
98 David Hart ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 30:59.40
99 Austin Schouman West Michigan Coast Riders 31:01.96
100 Eliot Childs GP Velotek 31:05.63
101 Raymond Reisen Skylands Cycling 31:18.41
102 Steven Turney Boulder Junior Cycling 31:20.53
103 Ben Omalley xXx Racing 31:35.26
104 Zander Guzy-sprague GS CycleLife Development Cycling 31:37.66
105 Spencer Downing 31:42.14
106 Pedro Zaragoza 32:24.56
107 Karloy Godo KingRacingGroup 32:39.03
108 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 32:39.94
109 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing 32:57.41
110 Keane Brennan GS CycleLife Development Cycling 33:35.10
111 Eric Paulos Janesville Velo Club/Michael's Cycl 34:24.46
112 Brian Gaines Gopher Wheelmen 34:42.35
113 Weston Flickinger Prochain Cycling 35:03.97
114 Kevin Baumann West Michigan Coast Riders 38:29.19
115 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling 39:20.49
DNF Samuel Caroca The Foundation for Responsible Cycl 00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 43   Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Loader dope CashCall Mortgage 36:19.54
2 Christopher Barton CashCall Mortgage 36:54.31 Teammate Win: Logan Loader
3 James Peterman Sonic Boom Racing /Sonic Boom Racin 37:05.44
4 Cameron Cogburn CCB/CCB Racing 37:09.35
5 Paul Martin Panther/Bakehouse 37:09.99
6 Tim Mulvihill The Contender Club/CONTENDER BICYCL 37:13.16
7 Michael Margarite Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin 37:14.85
8 Brant Speed Pedal Hard Cycling 37:23.23
9 Cody Haroldsen Utah Premier-Ski Utah Cycling Team 37:27.52
10 Tim Mitchell CCB/CCB Racing 37:29.51 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
11 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 37:31.77 Teammate Win: Logan Loader
12 Stefan Rothe Tulsa Wheelmen/Tulsa Tough Racing p 37:39.15
13 Nicholas Kimpton Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club/MBR 37:41.14
14 Winston David The 706 Project/Team United Healthc 37:46.73
15 Jonathan Jacob ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G 37:50.30
16 Blair Berbert Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 37:50.89
17 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 37:51.87
18 Alex Vanias ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G 37:57.66
19 David Wenger Super Squadra/Bicycle Sport Shop pb 38:10.39
20 Andrew Seitz Panther/Bakehouse 38:11.04 Teammate Top 5: Paul Martin
21 Max Korus Astellas Cycling Club/Astellas Onco 38:13.51
22 Shawn Gravois The 706 Project/Team United Healthc 38:15.89
23 Thomas Gibbons EBP Racing Team 38:19.22
24 Amit Kobrowski Truckee Bicycle Team 38:19.60
25 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 38:21.24
26 Daniel Casper Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 38:29.21
27 Adam Koble 38:33.50
28 Daniel Harm Stage 17 Racing/Stage 17-Cylance 38:36.97
29 Clayton Feldman 38:38.93
30 Ian Stanford Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 38:42.16
31 Daniel Lam ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G 38:42.24
32 James Schurman Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 38:43.62
33 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 38:44.52
34 Jonathan Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 38:45.88
35 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 38:48.07
36 Adam Leibovitz Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas R 38:51.19
37 Ryan Shanahan 38:51.38
38 Colby Ricker Sonic Boom Racing /Sonic Boom Racin 38:54.42 Teammate Top 5: James Peterman
39 George Cyrus White Mountain Road Club 38:56.93
40 Michael Olheiser CashCall Mortgage 38:57.62 Teammate Win: Logan Loader
41 Coulton Hartrich Astellas Cycling Club 38:59.59
42 Jeffery Otto Scarlet Fire/Scarlet Fire Racing 39:03.83
43 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bi 39:10.78
44 William Buick Natural Grocers Cycling Team 39:13.54
45 John Hart Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) 39:14.79
46 Andrew Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 39:20.40
47 Jonathan D'alba Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 39:24.25
48 Bryce Mead Mead's Bike Shop 39:24.78
49 Dan Cassidy US Military Cycling Team Fueled by 39:34.38
50 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling/TEAM DAYTON-M 39:35.08
51 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bi 39:36.93
52 Justin Maciekowicz Metro East Cycling/Korte Hammer Dow 39:37.65
53 Scott Catanzaro Cincinnati Velo Club Inc/Bandwidth. 39:38.51
54 Shane Braley Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 39:38.76
55 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson 39:43.82
56 Jordan Diekema ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G 39:46.99
57 Jonathan Atwell Panther/Bakehouse 39:47.33 Teammate Top 5: Paul Martin
58 Cory Greenberg VRC/Get Crackin' 39:53.28
59 Dan Ajer Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC) 40:11.65
60 Graham Garber Greater Hartford Cycling Club 40:16.97
61 Tim Mulrooney Synergy 40:19.48
62 Isaac Neff 40:21.15
63 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Cycling Club/Astellas Onco 40:24.42
64 Matthew Brooks Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nordisk 40:30.34
65 Alex Cox CCB/CCB Racing 40:39.17 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
66 Eric Losak TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 40:46.31
67 Jeffrey Bannink Type One United 40:56.74
68 Curtis Bice Trek Midwest Team 40:57.35
69 Tristin Bentzler Synergy 41:02.07
70 Jesse Collins-davies Magnus 41:18.03
71 Jeff Gelt Greater Hartford Cycling Club 41:31.17
72 Levon Kalemkiarian Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 41:36.95
73 Michael Norton Janesville Velo Club 41:37.62
74 Seth Eckert Trek Midwest Team 42:09.66
75 Jedadiah Schaller River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC 42:10.95
76 Brian Turany MadCity Velo Club 42:13.76
77 Vince Rosetta Synergy 42:29.88
78 Mark Caron Momentum Barracuda Cycling 42:36.60
79 Randal Warren xXx Racing 43:22.84
80 Jeff Lamay 43:23.77
81 Scott Shapiro Magnus 55:19.61
DNF Kurt Wolfgang Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bi 00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 55   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Schneebeck Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling/R 57:59.44
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Peace Hi -Tech Bikes 37:19.97
2 Ryan Boyle Team Roger C Peace 39:11.44
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Brown UCI CT: Bontrager Cycling Team 36:59.09
2 Ty Magner UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 37:28.33
3 Steven Perezluha AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching 37:38.92
4 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Velosport Racing 37:42.26
5 Andrew Hemesath Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 37:44.26
6 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 37:50.62
7 Eamon Franck California Giant Cycling/California 37:51.56
8 Gregory Daniel Bontrager Cycling Team 38:03.46 Teammate Win: Nathan Brown
9 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale 38:08.12
10 Robin Eckmann California Giant Cycling/California 38:09.61
11 Daniel Eaton Gateway Harley-Davidson 38:21.16
12 Christopher Haga Super Squadra/Bicycle Sport Shop pb 38:25.35
13 Justin Mauch Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 38:30.18
14 Connor Mccutcheon VRC/Get Crackin' 38:31.05
15 Ian Moore Stage 17 Racing/Stage 17-Cylance 38:32.66
16 Spencer Oswald 38:39.75
17 Colin Joyce California Giant Cycling/California 38:43.94
18 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Berman 38:45.51
19 Jos Chalmers Gateway Harley-Davidson 39:06.08
20 Matt Lyons Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 39:06.20 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hemesath
21 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson 39:08.01
22 Michael Dziedzic White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Tre 39:09.88
23 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Cycling/California 39:16.31
24 Nathaniel Wilson UCI CT: Bontrager Cycling Team 39:19.64 Teammate Win: Nathan Brown
25 Edison Turner UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 39:26.42 Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
26 Stephen Leece California Giant Cycling/California 39:39.16
27 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson 39:46.25
28 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley-Davidson 39:48.63
29 Jeffrey Perrin California Giant Cycling/California 39:51.16
30 Matthew Russell Scenic City Velo/Village Volkswagen 40:02.48
31 Torey Philipp California Giant Cycling/California 40:03.53
32 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 40:04.09
33 Griffin Easter Gateway Harley-Davidson 40:10.44
34 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson 40:12.95
35 Erik Volotzky VRC/Get Crackin' 40:15.06
36 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 40:16.17
37 Derek Schanze GearLink Racing INC. 40:21.80
38 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bi 40:28.21
39 Michael Pincus Super Squadra/Bicycle Sport Shop pb 40:30.63
40 John Harris Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 40:35.58
41 Mike Stone Century Road Club Assoc/Lupus Racin 40:36.54
42 Jack Funk GP Velotek 40:42.27
43 Jackson Long GS Ciao/Horizon Organic / Panache E 40:53.39
44 Neal Shepherd Century Road Club Assoc/Lupus Racin 40:54.83
45 Christofer Keeling Monticello Velo Club/Miller School 41:03.25
46 John Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team 41:17.50
47 Eric Steele Sonic Boom Racing 41:27.05
48 Morgan Ryan VRC/Get Crackin' 41:37.66
49 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 41:48.28
50 Zack Lavergne Dallas Racing/PARK PLACE DEALERSHIP 42:30.62
51 Thomas Wrona UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 42:31.82 Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
52 Thomas Jondall White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Tre 42:33.46
53 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 42:38.80
54 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Dallas Racing/PARK PLACE DEALERSHIP 42:40.80
55 John Angelatos 43:10.03
56 Maxwell Robb The 706 Project/Team United Healthc 43:30.75
57 Andrew Hammond Herring Gas Cycling/Herring Gas Cyc 43:32.33
58 David Goodman The 706 Project 43:32.45
59 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nordisk 44:13.35
60 Andrew Hodges Round Here Racing 44:54.43
61 Daniel Gonzalez The University of Texas at Dallas/U 47:17.53
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Woodring Einstein Racing 37:22.50
2 Karissa Whitsell US Paralympic 37:22.50
3 Jennifer Triplett Boulder Orthopedics 38:03.50
4 Shawn Cheshire 38:03.50
5 Lisa Turnbull 38:41.30
6 Rachael Scdoris 38:41.30
7 Kara Vatthauer USA 39:59.80
8 Catherine Dickson Team Winded 39:59.80
9 Kathryn Woodford 46:53.20
10 Sharon Gregg Avanti Racing Club/Blue Rooster/Spo 46:53.20
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Jones Globalbike Racing 34:53.21
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Whitmore 33:43.15
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Fisher Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com /Bik 33:07.32
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greta Neimanas ExergyTWENTY16 30:28.99
2 Samantha Heinrich West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Ha 31:57.12
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marianna Davis UTAH HANDCYCLE 38:17.22
2 Alicia Dana Putney Bicycle Club 39:20.07
3 Anjii Hanson 47:59.38
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thea Rosa Victory Velo Racing 43:27.74
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Clouse Cole Sport 14:24.98
2 Cheyenne Comer Stage 17 Racing/Major Motion Develo 14:49.88
3 Ava Sykes TBTS Junior Cycling 15:16.67
4 Viola Hasko Frazier Cycling 16:04.18
5 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling 16:12.56
6 Annalise Oestreich Junior Flyers 16:13.26
7 Inge Vandenberg Williams Racing Academy 16:41.86
8 Emma Osborne Team Extreme 16:47.55
9 Isabella Brunner Team Swift 16:55.30
10 Jayda Bessel ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling 16:58.78
11 Samantha Mckinnon Dominion Cycling and Tri Club 17:00.58
12 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 17:27.24
13 Veronica Church ExergyTWENTY16 17:30.99
14 Victoria Brocket Ethos Racing 18:01.21
15 Jennifer Mettler 18:23.33
16 Cara King King's Cyclery Cycling Club 18:36.35
17 Jaclyn Olsen Star Track/ 18:42.30
Finishers: Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma White Farm Team Cycling/Farm Team Elite W 30:10.03
2 Amelia Tanner JET Cycling 30:56.90
3 Chloe Dygert Midwest Development Cycling Inc. 30:59.45
4 Ashlyn Woods ExergyTWENTY16 31:24.85
5 Abigail Aldridge PCP Race Team 31:38.94
6 Gina Johnson Village-Verdigris Cycling 31:52.28
7 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 31:54.93
8 Hannah Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 32:15.82
9 Hannah Arensman ExergyTWENTY16 32:26.03 Teammate Top 5: Ashlyn Woods
10 Emma Swartz Brazen Dropouts/Junior Dropouts 32:27.86
11 Maryann Riley Forest Acres Cycling Team 32:48.28
12 Madeleine Boutet 32:54.06
13 Zoe Mullins ExergyTWENTY16 33:36.27 Teammate Top 5: Ashlyn Woods
14 Morgan Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders 33:48.61
15 Marta Morris ExergyTWENTY16 33:59.32 Teammate Top 5: Ashlyn Woods
16 Danielle Mullis JET Cycling/JETCycling 34:14.08
17 Frances Sledge 34:26.02
18 Marjolein Pawlus Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa 35:00.98
19 Kieran Devere Stevens Bicycle Racing/SBRacing 35:07.83
20 Mackenzie Green Bio Wheels Racing 35:12.47
21 Victoria Gates Tenet Racing/JAM Fund / NCC 35:21.97
22 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing /Naked Women's 35:27.76
23 Diana Ramos Junior Flyers 35:45.62
24 Hannah Mcdade ExergyTWENTY16 36:07.45 Teammate Top 5: Ashlyn Woods
25 Phelan Purnell 36:35.16
26 Emily Abraham Team Swift 36:38.41
27 Victoria Kanizer JET Cycling 37:01.46 Teammate Top 5: Amelia Tanner
28 Madeleine Haney Frazier Cycling 38:36.69
29 Kate Eckrote Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Jun 38:45.92
30 Hannah Polenske 40:08.23
31 Allyson Hurst Forest Acres Cycling Team 41:39.05
32 Charlotte Mcadams Forest Acres Cycling Team 43:11.10
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 30:39.52
2 Janelle Cole West Michigan Coast Riders 30:41.63
3 Sarah Huang ExergyTWENTY16 30:46.89
4 Kelly Catlin Gopher Wheelmen 30:58.15
5 Sara Youmans Stranamanti Cycling/Keller Rohrback 31:03.22
6 Laurel Rathbun ExergyTWENTY16 31:09.62
7 Bailey Semian Team TIBCO II 31:13.59
8 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II 32:23.06
9 Ellen Noble C.F. Racing 32:27.89
10 Corrie Osborne Team Extreme 32:36.05
11 Savannah Adams Front Rangers Cycling Club 33:31.87
12 Zoe Reeves Einstein Racing 33:41.01
13 Nadia Latzgo ExergyTWENTY16 33:42.66 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Huang
14 Christina Koeppe Team TIBCO II 34:40.03
15 Tara Mccormick ExergyTWENTY16 35:08.63 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Huang
16 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists/Young Medalists 35:41.90
17 Karen Brocket JET Cycling/JETCycling 36:53.37
18 Stefanie Feltwell Forest Acres Cycling Team 38:10.52
19 Victoria Haney Frazier Cycling 39:41.62
20 Emily Neice Spin Zone Racing/Spin Zone Racing W 40:58.66
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider Paralyzed Veterans Racing 22:21.74
2 Kristin Brown 27:33.78
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 41:23.45
2 Maura Kinsella Now Cycling/NOW and Novartis for MS 42:16.74
3 Jessica Prinner C4 Cycling/CARE4CYCLING powered by 42:52.14
4 Allison Arensman Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/Peppe 44:41.93
5 Holly Beard Team Kenda presented by RACC 46:56.93
6 Chelsea Factor Team Kenda presented by RACC 47:02.38
7 Kayla Starr Queen City Wheels 47:30.27
8 Hannah Hayduk Riptide Cycling/Team EPS/CSS p/b Sh 50:47.41
9 Stephanie Cucaz PCP Race Team 51:11.85
10 Lydia Weyand 53:58.59
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Doherty BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 13:17.66
2 Birgit Morris LTR Sports 14:06.93
3 Abigail Youngwerth BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 14:11.86 Teammate Win: Megan Doherty
4 Summer Moak ExergyTWENTY16 14:12.56
5 Sophia Broadwell Junior Flyers 14:29.52
6 Ann Weigel GS Tenzing 14:30.75
7 Kennedy Adams WAS Labs Cycling 14:31.06
8 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 14:57.69
9 Lauren Garriques 15:02.17
10 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School 15:06.47
11 Courtney Comer Stage 17 Racing/Major Motion Develo 15:09.72
12 Mason Hopkins Tradewinds Racing/Tradewinds Racing 15:12.05
13 Kalie King King's Cyclery Cycling Club 15:17.96
14 Anya Malarski Gopher Wheelmen/County Cycles 15:17.98
15 Isabella Brookshire ExergyTWENTY16/Exergy TWENTY12 15:29.82
16 Grace Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 15:35.41 Teammate Win: Megan Doherty
17 Mackenzie Collins Orlando Road Club/ 15:36.43
18 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle 15:51.31
19 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 15:54.53
20 Kennedy Hill Davis Bike Club/Davis Bike Club Rac 15:56.93
21 Anna Caron Momentum Barracuda Cycling 16:05.97
22 Kerrigan Sunday Forest Acres Cycling Team 16:21.10
23 Claire Reeves Einstein Racing 16:30.77
24 Amya Bessel ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling 16:32.64
25 Alexandra Bercaw WAS Labs Cycling 17:17.86
26 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 17:59.55
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 22