Log In
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan • Jun 26 2014
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albertus Rohling
2 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
3 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
4 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
6 Hunter East Intelligentsia Coffee
7 Michael Sayers Herriott Sports Performance
8 Mario Medina Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Brian Leatherman
9 Michele Smith
10 Thomas Cox Team Heroes- MOB
11 Peter Crowe Heavy Pedal Velo Club
12 Greg Cullen Diablo Cycling
13 Matt Muyres MBRC/Flanders
14 John robertson ? Diablo Cycling
15 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
16 Brian Koeneman Team Wheel & Sprocket
17 Mike Buechel Hollander RDC
18 Jonathan Atkins BeckJanitorial.com
19 Tim Woodcock
20 Mike Bobusch River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
21 Rick Laliberte Synergy
22 Chris St. peter xXx Racing
23 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
24 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
25 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Brian Leatherman
26 Clayton Chase Athlete Octane Cycling
27 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized
28 Michael Froh Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Brian Leatherman
29 Mike Mckenna Hollander RDC
30 Charles Townsend NorthStar Mentors
31 Joseph Sulse Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
32 John Fleckenstein Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
33 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
34 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
35 Chris Zugel Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Brian Leatherman
36 Marc Walter Powerade
37 Kevin Rosemergy
38 Derek Hughes Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Brian Leatherman
39 Adam Baskin Synergy Racing Team
40 Vance James Walmart Cycling Team
41 Stephen Borski Watt Posse
42 Jamie Kovalaske RevolutionCycleSports p/b Lonerider
43 Curtis Tolson Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
44 Jon Gallagher
45 David Jablonowski Hollander RDC
46 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
47 Doug Wambach KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 26   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Simpson Natural Grocers Cycling Team
2 Matthew Kelley Quantum Mesa Cycles
3 Trevor Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
4 Sebastian Morfin Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
5 Everhard Paredes G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
6 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
7 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Trevor Rolette
8 Andres Alayon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Morfin
9 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
10 Zack Lavergne Dark Horse Racing
11 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
12 Steven Salazar Bahati-WTR
13 Craig Orozco Athlete Octane
14 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kelley
15 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
16 Matthew Allen Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
17 Colin Catlin NorthStar Development Cycling
18 John Pratt Team TRU
19 Ian Mcpherson Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
20 Duncan Oliver Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Felt Bi
21 Brenden Hardy Atlas Cycling
22 Josh Rovner Lupus Racing Team
23 David Miller Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
24 Justin Michels Diablo Cycling
25 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
26 Andre Ptak Carefast
27 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management
28 Jedadiah Schaller River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
29 Brennan Percy Chico Elite p/b Sierra Nevada
30 Karl Nelson G.S. Mengoni U.S.A. Teammate Top 5: Everhard Paredes
31 Andrew Giniat Burnham Racing
32 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
33 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Team
34 Jonathan Cucaz Finish Strong Endurance Team p/b GC
35 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development
36 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Team
37 Aaron Carter
38 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
39 Spencer Kruse ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
40 Samuel Bramel Basso pb Tonka Cycle
41 Taylor Jung Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
42 Justin Meade Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
43 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
44 Kurt Penno
45 Andris Delins NorthStar Development Cycling
46 William Nabours Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
47 Eduardo Arboleda Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Morfin
48 Brian Arfmann ABD Cycling Team
49 Andrew Fairman AYC Junior Development Race Team
50 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Trevor Rolette
51 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
52 Kevin Mulligan
53 Brandon Berish EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
54 Corey Duren Chico Elite p/b Sierra Nevada
55 Blake Adams KBC U23
56 Unknown Rider
57 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
58 Oliver Evans
59 Rob Gray Volharden
60 Michael Forsyth Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller
61 Carlos Vargas
62 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
63 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
64 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
65 Darel Christopher
66 Peter Behm Twin Six
67 Spencer Downing Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
68 Jimmy Tart
69 John Reynders Recycled Cycles Racing
70 Joseph Shanahan ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
71 Ian Kresnak First Internet Bank Cycling Team
72 John Butler * Finish Strong
73 Tony Kaatz
74 Jason Francia Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
75 Patrick Sumrell Montana State University
76 Logan Brueck NorthStar Development
77 Matthew Bigos Alternabike/Velo Hangar
DNF Zach Smith Dark Horse Racing
DNF Zachary Nave Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 46   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Macisaac
2 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
3 Andrzej Krzysiak WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
4 Joel Gerry
5 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
6 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling
7 Ross Giese Team Velocause
8 James Jones Mirage
9 Clay Anselmo Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
10 William Champion RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
11 Steve Werner KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
12 Brad Babcock Team Extreme
13 Jason Kayzar KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
14 Thomas Gates Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
15 Shane Meakim Blue River Bicycle Club
16 Peter Landgraff Groove Subaru Excel Sports
17 Andy Powell Union Cycling Team
18 Kurt Farrell Hampshire Cycle Club
19 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
20 Will Hollrith Team Extreme
21 Thomas Rathbun Rotor Bike / CP Racing
22 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle
23 Derek Moran Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
24 Matthew Hawkesworth Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Greg Hayes
25 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
26 Edward Mcclarty MOAB Masters Racing
27 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
28 Steven Scherck Diablo Cycling
29 Rodney Puumala
30 Jeffrey Kramer CZ Velo
31 John Baxter Constellation Cycling
32 Steve Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team
33 Mike Lebeau Big Ring Flyers
34 Jim Campbell Finish Strong Endurance Team p/b GC
35 Donald Janczak ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
36 Christopher Barton KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
37 Tristan Whitehead Burnham Racing
38 Brian Malarski Omnium Racing
39 David Haney Frazier Cycling
40 Jeffrey Miller KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
41 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team
42 Thomas Kluth Village-Verdigris Cycling
43 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
44 Ryan Bosio Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
45 John Boudry Team Velocause
46 Benny Smith Team Velocause
47 Steven Paukner Team Velocause
48 Scott Latell CZ Velo
49 Bryan Wierzchucki Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Greg Hayes
50 Darryl Sigman Pactimo - Kuni Lexus
51 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports
52 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause
53 Nathan Phelps Big Ring Flyers
54 Keith Poole Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Greg Hayes
55 James Buckley Colavita Racing
56 Brien Christopherson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
57 David Watring Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Greg Hayes
DNF Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
58 Tyson Beck Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Brent Rohrs Diablo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Trebatoski BELGIANWERKX
2 Scott Moltzan Team Velocause
3 Justin Kirk TrueSport.com
4 Adam Gipril
5 Craig Cotton Diablo Cycling
6 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
7 Dirk Bjornstad
8 Taylor Kimberly
9 Marco Wajda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
10 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
11 Mitchell Ketler
12 Zhan Khaw Duke University Cycling
13 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
14 Scott English
15 Ryan Ramirez
16 Ulrich Toporsch Heavy Pedal Velo Club
17 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC
18 Isaac Mcfee RDMB Junior Racing Team
19 Peter Post Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Craig Cotton
20 Kenny Peterson Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
21 Graham Lock
22 Brian Kult
23 Liam Holowesko
24 Kristian Skromeda
25 Justin Behlke ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
26 Michael Sullivan Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Craig Cotton
27 Tristin Suhonen US Military Cycling Team
28 Jaime Guzman
29 Mark Schindel
30 Jayson Gillespie
31 Kailen Shackleton
32 Shayne Santi
33 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
34 John Kasbohm Northampton Cycling Club
35 Connor Carr
36 Steven Tramp
37 Timothy Knuth Hampshire Cycle Club
38 Scott Liesch
39 Michael Baldus xXx Racing
40 Dominique Mcconnell Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Williams UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
2 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling
3 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
4 Camilo Ulloa dope
5 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling
6 Michael Friedman UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
7 David Guttenplan SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
8 Alexander Ray
9 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23
10 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati-WTR
11 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
12 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Win: Justin Williams
13 Bryan Larsen BMW Development Team
14 Sebastian Trillini
15 Nolan Tankersley Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
16 Colton Barrett Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
17 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
18 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U-23
19 Andrew Buntz Credite Velo - Trek
20 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
21 Mehdi Benhamouda
22 Gerd Dekeijzer
23 Juan Pimentel jr. Foundation
24 Steven Perezluha SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
25 Alanzo Greaves
26 Bill Mulligan Great Dane Velo Club
27 Dylan Degan
28 Luke Williams
29 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
30 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
31 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
32 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
33 Andrew Bosco SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
34 Brian Kaker LAPT CC
35 Pierre Verot
36 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
37 Chris Hill KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
38 Karl Nelson G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
39 Tim Srenaski Denver Fit Loft
40 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
41 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
42 Jesse Keough Foundation
43 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
44 Matthew Russell Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
45 Brais Dacal
46 Spencer Oswald ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
47 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
48 Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket
49 Stephen Wagstaff North Carolina State University at
50 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
51 Christopher Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
52 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
53 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
54 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
55 Peter Olejniczak Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
56 Chris Moore EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
57 Nicholas Keough Foundation
58 Thacker Reeves UCI CT: Chipotle Development Team
59 Andrew Baker UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Win: Justin Williams
60 Chad Burdzilauskas Frisia
61 Tim Savre Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
62 Garrett Olsen Team Skyline
63 Max Korus UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Win: Justin Williams
64 Scott Savory Lupus Racing Team
65 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
66 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
67 Daniel Gay Hagens Berman U-23
68 Ben Bertiger BMW Development Team
69 Matt Schaupp BMW Development Team
70 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance 360
71 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
72 David Paquette Credite Velo - Trek
73 Jacob White ELBOWZ Racing
74 Michael Jasinski UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cyclin
75 Alessandro Matteucci
76 Timothy Campbell Team Wheel & Sprocket
77 Eric Serantoni Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
78 Antonio Valenti KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Matthew Bruner Happy Tooth Racing
79 Alder Martz UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
DNF Corey Williams
DNF Jeremy Durrin UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
DQ Hogan Sills UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Win: Justin Williams
Finishers: Cat 1: 52   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2 Alex Woyte ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Win: Jake Tarnowski
3 Tyler Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team
4 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
5 Hunter Smith Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
6 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
7 Julian Levy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
8 Nathan Pawlak Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
9 Ryan Kemnetz
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Carlos Guzman
3 Clayton Zinnert Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
4 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5 Mikko Aho
6 Jared Scott Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
7 Joey Mittelberg Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
8 Jack Spende ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Ian Tweedie
9 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
10 Steven Truesdale International Christian Cycling Clu
11 Bailey Anderes ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Ian Tweedie
12 Gabriel Weber ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Ian Tweedie
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anya Malarski NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Marjolein Pawlus Sarasota Cycling Club
3 Emily Cooper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
4 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Anya Malarski
5 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
6 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch
7 Madeleine Haney AYC Junior Development Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alisson Gonzalez
2 Allison Pieper
3 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Junior Development Team
2 Kieran Walker ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
3 Jaden Liesch
4 Sawyer Liesch
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Weaver Hotter'N Hell Hundred
2 Jennifer Vollmer LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
3 Angie Sanabria
4 Sarah Muench Landis/Trek
5 Mollie Brewer Vanderkitten VIP
6 Tracy Christenson Cycling Center Dallas
7 Rebeccah Bieri Early Bird Women's Racing
8 Riley Missel BK Training Systems, LLC
9 Emma Caughlin Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews
10 Alison Brown Taco Mamacita
11 Tess Senty Vanderkitten VIP Teammate Top 5: Mollie Brewer
12 Hannah Ross Salt Lake City Cycling (SLCC)
13 Jennifer Youngwerth Diablo Cycling
14 Cammy Carlson Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
15 Tracy Hogan Sisterhood of Cycling
16 Angie Gonzalez
17 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
18 Sara Liebert Early Bird Women's Racing
19 Claudia Witzig Scarlet Fire Racing
20 Tara Smith Team Kyles Bike Shop
21 Mia Cheeseman Early Bird Women's Racing
22 Caroline Haebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
23 Birgit Reeves Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
24 Fernanda Guzman BFF Racing
25 Peta Takai Monster Media Elite Women
26 Marnie Pearsall Hollander RDC
27 Michelle Nightengale Early Bird Women's Racing
28 Diana Palacios
29 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
30 Ramona Kuna Alberto's Sport
31 Jennifer Skierka ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
32 Niki Nation PSIMET Racing
33 Victoria Haney AYC Junior Development Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Pic Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
2 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
3 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
4 Erica Allar Colavita-Fine Cooking
5 Joanne Kiesanowski
6 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO II
7 Andreina Rivera
8 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
9 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
10 Mandy Heintz
11 Cinthia Lehner PainPathways Cycling Team
12 Diana Penuela
13 Tiffany Pezzulo
14 Skylar Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
15 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten VIP
16 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
17 Lauretta Hanson
18 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
19 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
20 Kaytie Scott LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
21 Kelly Catlin NorthStar Development
22 Yeny Colmenares
23 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
24 Jan Bennett FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
25 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
26 Jacqueline Parker Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
27 Gabby Durrin
28 Abby Ruess St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
29 Tracey Cameron Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Win: Tina Pic
30 Monica Mendez
31 Abigail Aldridge PCP Race Team
32 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
33 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
34 Caroline Moakley PainPathways Cycling Team
35 Jeannie Kuhajek
36 Sarah Huang ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
37 Ana Fagua
38 Jessica Prinner Colavita-Fine Cooking Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
39 Priscilla Calderon Monster Media Elite Women
40 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized
41 Meredith Ehn CAWES p/b Specialized
42 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
43 Stephanie Cucaz PCP Race Team
44 Amber Woodbury LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
45 Angie Johnson Subway Cycling Team
46 Julie Hunter
47 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
48 Hayley Giddens ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
49 Natalia Franco
50 Lindsay Fox Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery
51 ? Jennifer Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
52 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II
53 Pooja Bhatia Team TIBCO II
54 Anina Blankenship Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
55 Chelsea Smith Team Endurance 360
56 Rebecca Chan CAWES p/b Specialized
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9