Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race • Sep 2 2017
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Gleason Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:17:37
1
2 Ian Clarke CCB Velotooler 4:17:37
2
3 Derrick Butler CS Velo 4:17:37
3
4 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 4:17:37
4
5 Michael Grome Yale University 4:17:37
5
6 Samuel O'keefe Unattached 4:17:37
6
7 Adam Naguib TMB Development p/b Equator 4:17:37
7
8 Michael Landry CT Cycling Advancement Program 4:17:37
8
9 Eric Hueston ToWheels/EpicSportsPerformance 4:17:37
9
10 Richard Furchtgott BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA 4:20:41
11 Rory O'neill CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 4:20:50
12 Chad Capobianco DistrictTaco Racing 4:20:50
13 Ethan Call Cyclus Sports-New England 4:21:23
1
14 Konrad Ratzmann Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 4:21:23
2
15 David Shuck CRCA/Rockstar Games 4:21:23
3
16 Gregory Seymour 303 Project Cycling 4:21:23
4
17 Peter Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 4:21:23
5
18 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 4:21:23
6
19 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:21:23
7
Teammate Win: Will Gleason
20 Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing 4:21:23
8
21 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 4:21:23
9
22 Navarro Fong roy Passion velo 4:21:23
10
23 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports 4:21:23
11
24 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 4:21:23
12
25 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 4:21:23
13
26 Taylor Kruse Team Hungry 4:21:23
14
27 Scott Coblentz Antietam Velo Club 4:21:23
15
28 Daniel Mullen QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 4:21:23
29 Scott Fitzgerald Mariposa Bicycles 4:21:23
30 Dawry Cabrera New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 4:21:23
31 Kenny Mcneill Cyclus Sports-New England 4:21:23
32 Anthony Murfett District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 4:21:23
33 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 4:21:23
34 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 4:21:23
35 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 4:21:23
36 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:21:23 Teammate Win: Will Gleason
37 Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value 4:21:23
38 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 4:21:23 Teammate Top 5: William Crabtree
39 Preston Buehrer Cyclus Sports-New England 4:21:23
40 Fred Thomas A-D Racing 4:21:23
41 Jonathan Marshall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 4:21:23
42 David Maynard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:23:20
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Will Gleason
43 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 4:29:51
Off The Back
44 Benjamin Spain 4D Racing 4:30:55
Off The Back
45 Pierre-olivier Santerre Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 4:33:17
Off The Back
46 Joshua Saxe 1K2GO Sports 4:40:37
Off The Back
47 Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined 4:41:03
Off The Back
48 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 4:41:03
Off The Back
49 Benjamen Shrewsberry AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 4:42:20
Off The Back
50 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX 4:43:12
Off The Back
51 Nathan Goates AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 5:03:03
Off The Back
52 Nicolas Courtemanche Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 5:07:30
Off The Back
53 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 5:07:30
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 43   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Spencer CRCA/To Be Determined 2:12:18
1
2 Alexandre Dion Cannondale / ABC Cycles 2:12:18
2
3 William Weigand CRCA / Team Patch.com 2:12:18
3
4 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles 2:12:18
4
5 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:12:18
5
6 Jeremy Rae St Catharines CC 2:12:18
6
7 William Downing CRCA/Foundation 2:12:18
7
8 Edouard D'arbaumont CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 2:12:18
8
9 Carlo Quicho Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox 2:12:18
9
10 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:12:18
10
Teammate Top 5: Kameron Clayton
11 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO Sports 2:12:18
11
12 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 2:12:18
12
13 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing 2:12:18
13
14 Leland Grigoli Brown University Cycling 2:12:18
14
15 Owen Mcgrath Primal - Audi Denver 2:12:18
15
16 Geno Villafano Storrs Center Cycle Racing 2:12:18
16
17 Shannon Scott CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 2:12:18
17
18 John Jantz Community Bicycle Racing 2:12:18
18
19 Adriano Hauck Rohan Cycling 2:12:18
19
20 David Stauffer NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:12:18
20
21 Andrew Goodale RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 2:12:18
21
22 Eric Schmidt Unattached 2:12:18
22
23 Colin Reuter B2C2/JRA Cycles 2:12:18
23
Teammate Top 5: Michael Martin
24 Che'quan Richardson Bicycle Works Bermuda 2:12:18
24
25 Gregory Battista Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 2:12:18
25
26 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 2:12:18
26
27 Jonathan Maloney TORONTO HUSTLE 2:12:18
27
28 Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 2:12:18
28
29 Alexander Wall CRCA/Foundation 2:12:18
29
30 Stephane Vallieres Cannondale / ABC Cycles 2:12:18
30
Teammate Top 5: Alexandre Dion
31 Jonathon Laurie CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:12:18
31
32 Anthony Cao CRCA/Foundation 2:12:18
32
33 Carl Jacob Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft 2:12:18
33
34 Nicholas Dehler Independent 2:12:18
34
35 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital / H&E Ent 2:12:18
35
36 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/c P 2:12:18
36
37 Matthew Owens Hands-On Cycling 2:12:18
37
38 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 2:12:18
38
39 Andrew Logiudice skylands cycling 2:12:18
39
40 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 2:12:18
40
41 Alex Smith Unattached 2:12:18
41
42 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 2:12:18
42
43 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Coaching 2:12:18
43
44 Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 2:12:18
44
45 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 2:12:18
45
46 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 2:12:18
46
47 William Carroll CRCA/e2Value 2:12:18
47
48 Michael Green Arrow Racing 2:12:18
48
49 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 2:12:18
49
50 Guillaume Lafleur ECG / Polo Vélo - Norco 2:12:18
50
51 Louis Fernet-leclair 1R p/b Real Jobs 2:12:18
51
52 Michael Baird 1R p/b Real Jobs 2:12:18
52
53 Sasha Smiljanic Community Bicycle Racing 2:12:56
Off The Back
54 Michael Podzaline Scorpion Racing 2:14:23
Off The Back
55 Pj Bottoms skylands cycling 2:14:23
Off The Back
56 Filagot Dinku DistrictTaco Racing 2:14:23
Off The Back
57 Darin Alleman AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 2:14:35
Off The Back
58 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/Foundation 2:17:48
Off The Back
59 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:18:00
Off The Back
60 Robert Gutzwiller Unattached 2:18:09
Off The Back
61 Nathan Coste Swansea Velo Club/ Bikeworks 2:18:09
Off The Back
62 Kevin Emr CRCA/GF Capital / H&E Ent 2:18:09
Off The Back
63 Geremia Ortega CCB Racing 2:22:12
Off The Back
64 Robert darren Glasford Winners Edge 2:22:43
Off The Back
65 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 2:22:45
Off The Back
66 Jake Mclaughlin Drummond Cycles 2:37:21
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 13  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club 2:16:18
1
2 Kyle Konopnicki North American Velo 2:16:18
2
3 Calvin Martin Unattached 2:16:18
3
4 Austin King CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo 2:16:18
4
5 Patrick Cavanaugh Unattached 2:16:18
5
6 Will Greene Middlebury Cycling Club 2:16:18
6
7 Jonathan Trevett Team Patch.com 2:16:18
7
8 Rees Madsen Minuteman Road Club 2:16:18
8
Teammate Win: Robert Raymond
9 Nate Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 2:16:18
9
10 Thomas Marecki CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater 2:16:18
10
11 Curtis Madsen america first credit union 2:16:18
11
12 Berk Ozturk MIT Cycling 2:16:18
12
13 Peter Osborn SVC/Bikeworks 2:16:18
13
14 William Hafferty 545 Velo 2:16:18
14
15 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 2:16:18
15
16 Matthew Wiseman Williams Cycling 2:16:18
16
17 Matthew Solomon Unattached 2:16:18
17
18 Mathyeu Larocque Équipe Cycliste Gatineau 2:16:18
18
19 Kit Mckeown CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo 2:16:18
19
Teammate Top 5: Austin King
20 Mark Poirier 545 Velo 2:16:18
20
21 Charles Larsen AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 2:16:18
21
22 Daniel Rossano Biketrex 2:16:18
22
23 Meyer Jonathan 1K2GO Sports 2:16:18
23
24 Peter Burgos Unattached 2:16:18
24
25 Conor Delanbanque Unattached 2:16:18
25
26 Kevin Valenski Unattached 2:16:18
26
27 Julian Bowling Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing P/b Reyno 2:16:18
27
28 Mark Shahlamian Team Patch NYC VELO 2:16:18
28
29 Ronan Fay SVC/Bikeworks 2:16:18
29
30 Torin Laliberte Sunapee Racing / Buchika's Ski and 2:16:18
30
31 William Haig Ann Arbor Velo Club 2:16:18
31
32 Dustin Weigl MIT Cycling 2:16:18
32
33 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo 2:16:18
33
Teammate Top 5: Austin King
34 Kyle Sammon Unattached 2:16:18
34
35 Christopher Pulomena Unattached 2:16:18
35
36 John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater 2:16:18
36
37 Nate Baltikas Unattached 2:16:18
37
38 Edison Marulanda Unattached 2:16:18
38
39 Kyle Irwin Antietam Velo Club 2:17:22
Off The Back
40 James Dodds Shippensburg University 2:17:22
Off The Back
41 Jonathan Falcetti NCC 2:17:22
Off The Back
42 William Hart Carytown Bicycle Co. 2:17:44
Off The Back
43 David Do Young Medalists 2:17:58
Off The Back
44 Luis Saavedra Deluxe Cycles Racing 2:21:05
Off The Back
45 Alexander Weberg Unattached 2:21:42
Off The Back
46 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 2:22:57
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Robert Raymond
47 Stephen Mcmurtry Hedrick Racing 2:22:57
Off The Back
48 Michael Tan CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater 2:24:55
Off The Back
49 Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club 2:25:56
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Robert Raymond
50 Stephen Bartlett Rapha Cycling Club 2:27:51
Off The Back
51 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 2:28:16
Off The Back
52 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:28:38
Off The Back
53 Ben Baker TORONTO HUSTLE 2:34:32
Off The Back
54 Ted Cadieux CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 2:41:48
Off The Back
55 Tyler Parnes B2C2/JRA Cycles 2:42:06
Off The Back
56 Joshua Croston Rohan Cycling 2:42:27
Off The Back
57 Eli Goldman CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo 2:54:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Austin King
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 7  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Palo Samko ivanarokytova@yahoo.com 2:18:52
1
2 Charlie Philbrook 545 Velo 2:18:52
2
3 Ryan Enschede CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater 2:18:52
3
4 Jason Frank Unattached 2:18:52
4
5 Jason Yannelli USMES 2:18:52
5
6 Ed Hammond CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 2:18:52
6
7 Christopher Cheetham CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 2:18:52
7
8 Sean Hillock Unattached 2:18:52
8
9 Chad Katter CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo 2:18:52
9
10 Sean Hill CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 2:18:52
10
11 Richard Crate jr. Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 2:18:52
11
12 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 2:18:52
12
13 Rosario Gallo unattached 2:18:52
13
14 Richard Westwood Unattached 2:18:52
14
15 Aj Camelio CCB Racing 2:18:52
15
16 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 2:18:52
16
17 Josh Flanagan Unattached 2:18:52
17
18 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 2:18:52
18
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Philbrook
19 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclasse Ra 2:18:52
19
20 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo 2:18:52
20
21 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 2:18:52
21
22 Christopher Burns Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F Cons 2:18:52
22
23 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 2:18:52
23
24 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 2:18:52
24
25 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:18:52
25
26 Christopher Schwenker CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:18:52
26
27 Giacomo Vischi Kissena Cycling Club 2:18:52
27
28 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski WWVC Racing 2:18:52
28
29 Claudio Torres Unattached 2:18:52
29
30 Jonathan Delcolle SVC/Bikeworks 2:18:52
30
31 William Boone Once Again Nut Butter 2:18:52
31
32 Colin Moore Unattached 2:18:52
32
33 Chad Phillips 1K2GO Sports 2:18:52
33
34 Loren Voyer Unattached 2:18:52
34
35 Evan Osler 1K2GO Sports 2:18:52
35
36 Kevin Perron NCC 2:18:52
36
37 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 2:18:52
37
38 Patrick Hendrix unattached 2:18:52
38
39 Felipe Freire CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater 2:18:52
39
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Enschede
40 Timothy Daley Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:20:46
Off The Back
41 Sean Mohan Unattached 2:22:43
Off The Back
42 Christopher Cugini Minuteman Road Club 2:22:51
Off The Back
43 Johan Abreu CRCA/e2Value 2:22:51
Off The Back
44 Russell Killpartrick USMES 2:23:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Yannelli
45 Scott Kuhlke Kissena Cycling Club 2:23:24
Off The Back
46 Charles Dow NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:23:24
Off The Back
47 Barney Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 2:23:24
Off The Back
48 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 2:24:50
Off The Back
49 Richard Pendleton State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 2:28:32
Off The Back
50 Jean Beaudoin Espoirs Laval 2:28:32
Off The Back
51 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:30:42
Off The Back
52 Tim Vandish NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:31:35
Off The Back
53 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclasse Ra 2:31:35
Off The Back
54 Mike Gretkowski GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:31:35
Off The Back
55 Brian Conchieri 1K2GO Sports 2:31:35
Off The Back
56 Bogdan Paraschivu TORONTO HUSTLE 2:36:11
Off The Back
57 Wesley Tate Unattached 2:38:10
Off The Back
58 Mark Warfield CRCA/Team PATCH 2:42:00
Off The Back
59 Sebastian White Unattached 2:42:40
Off The Back
60 Andre Sturm 1K2GO Sports 2:42:40
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 14  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles-etienne Chretien Canadian National Team 2:04:43
1
2 Matthew Oliveira Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:04:43
2
3 Sean Guydish Young Medalists 2:04:43
3
4 Jacob Skrip CS Velo 2:04:43
4
5 Nicholas Diniz NCCH p/b MGCC 2:04:43
5
6 Robin Plamondon Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 2:04:43
6
7 Clément Ouimet Omnipod-ThePACK 2:04:43
7
8 Charles Page AJ Junior development/Corner Cycle 2:07:54
1
9 Kurt Penno Canadian National Team 2:07:54
2
Teammate Win: Charles-etienne Chretien
10 Oliver Robinson AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 2:07:54
3
11 Jamie Ridehalgh AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 2:07:54
4
12 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:07:54
5
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oliveira
13 Matthew Jogodnik Killington Mountain School 2:07:54
6
14 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 2:07:54
7
15 Tyler Cole TEAM DPS 2:07:54
8
16 Nicolas Bougie Espoirs de Laval 2:07:54
9
17 Ron Francoise tuazon BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA 2:07:54
10
18 Gabriel Rojas Lift Center Racing 2:07:54
11
19 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing 2:07:54
12
20 Lucas Mariutti Miller School of Albemarle 2:07:54
13
21 Isaac Bryant LUX Development p/b specialized 2:07:54
14
22 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 2:07:54
15
23 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:07:54
16
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oliveira
24 Jabari Whiteman HEATWAVE CYCLE CLUB 2:07:54
17
25 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 2:07:54
18
26 Édouard Beaudoin Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 2:07:54
19
27 Gabriel Guay DESJARDINS FORD 2:07:54
20
28 Richard Elliott Midweek Cycling Club 2:07:54
21
29 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 2:07:54
22
30 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists 2:07:54
23
Teammate Top 5: Sean Guydish
31 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 2:07:54
24
32 Sam Noel 1K2GO Sports 2:07:54
25
33 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:07:54
26
34 Nathan Roberts T-Town Elite 2:07:54
27
35 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Laval 2:07:54
28
36 David Heath Frazier Cycling 2:07:54
29
37 Ethan Palamarek Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo 2:07:54
30
38 Giuseppe Carone NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 2:07:54
31
39 Simon Dubuc Iamgold 2:07:54
32
40 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 2:07:54
33
41 Seth Callahan Frazier Cycling 2:07:54
34
42 Intoine Ippersiel Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo 2:07:54
35
43 Axel Froner Kallisto FCV p/b Peloton Contractin 2:07:54
36
44 Noah Simms TORONTO HUSTLE 2:07:54
37
45 Felix Boutin Canadian National Team 2:07:54
38
Teammate Win: Charles-etienne Chretien
46 Arnaud Beaudoin Espoirs Laval 2:07:54
39
47 Justin Correa Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contractin 2:07:54
48 Olivier Beaulieu Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 2:07:54
49 Nicolas Rivard Espoirs Laval 2:07:54
50 Pierre-antoine Larochelle DESJARDINS FORD 2:07:54
51 William Walton Young Medalists 2:07:54 Teammate Top 5: Sean Guydish
52 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 2:07:54
53 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:07:54 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oliveira
54 Carson Miles Equipe Cyclist Gatineau 2:07:54
55 Clay Moon Équipe cycliste de Gatineau 2:07:54
56 Austin Banks Young Medalists 2:07:54 Teammate Top 5: Sean Guydish
57 Jonathan Cassivi Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo 2:07:54
58 Maxime Brousseau-carnevale Independant 2:07:54
59 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:07:54
60 Sam Roach Miller School of Albemarle 2:07:54
61 Camden Brooks Hands-On Cycling 2:07:54
62 Adam Wolfe Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 2:14:20
Off The Back
63 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling 2:14:20
Off The Back
64 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Team 2:14:20
Off The Back
65 Nicholas Tabares TEAM TABARES CORRATEC FSA 2:14:20
Off The Back
66 William Vermette DESJARDINS FORD 2:14:20
Off The Back
67 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite 2:15:05
Off The Back
68 Dominic Giannantonio T-Town Elite 2:15:14
Off The Back
69 Matthew Dickson Ottawa Bucycle Club 2:15:14
Off The Back
70 Ronan Johnson NCCH p/b MGCC 2:16:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Diniz
71 Pier-olivier Auger DESJARDINS FORD 2:17:47
Off The Back
72 Samuel Proulx Espoirs Laval 2:18:14
Off The Back
73 Harrison White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:19:48
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oliveira
74 Thomas Deshaies Miller School of Albemarle 2:21:27
Off The Back
75 Casey Fulton CHEERBACKS of Fat Frogs Racing 2:25:28
Off The Back
76 Will Moody 1K2GO Sports 2:25:28
Off The Back
77 Seth Jones Dornier Racing 2:26:32
Off The Back
78 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness Development Team 2:28:05
Off The Back
79 Joseph Clay Young Medalists 2:28:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Guydish
80 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:31:42
Off The Back
81 Alexander Raimo Montclair Bikery Development Team 2:31:42
Off The Back
82 Kyle Mullaly CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:31:42
Off The Back
83 Jon Tze Montclair Bikery Development Team 2:32:17
Off The Back
84 Joseph Krivitsky Unattached 2:33:39
Off The Back
85 Zhihan Yang Miller School of Albemarle 2:35:02
Off The Back
86 Coleson Lindsey Miller School of Albemarle 2:35:02
Off The Back
87 Gentry Jefferson Miller School of Albemarle 2:35:02
Off The Back
88 Simon Jones Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:36:48
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oliveira
89 Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Team 2:46:11
Off The Back
90 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 3:15:35
Off The Back
91 Xander Jones CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM/SCC 3:18:41
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 41  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Specialize 2:11:41
2 Ernest Tautkus CVC / Hartford Healthcare Sports Me 2:11:46
1
3 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO Sports 2:11:46
2
4 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 2:11:46
3
5 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:11:46
4
6 John Abate Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer 2:11:46
5
7 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:11:46
6
8 Stephen Robinson BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA 2:11:46
7
9 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 2:11:46
8
10 Mike Barton First Stop Bike and Ski 2:11:46
9
11 Jacob Hacker Unattached 2:11:46
10
12 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 2:11:46
11
13 Justin Lowe Lift Center Racing 2:11:46
12
14 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 2:11:46
13
15 Ted Michaels Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 2:11:46
14
16 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:11:46
15
17 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:11:46
16
18 Joshua Dapice Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 2:11:46
17
19 Cary Moretti TrueNorth Medical Road Corps 2:11:46
18
20 Kevin Higgins Morning Glory Cycling Club 2:11:46
19
21 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 2:11:46
20
22 Michael Boardman CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:11:46
21
Teammate Top 5: Gregg Galletta
23 David Connery BMB Racing 2:11:46
22
24 Andrew Stewart True North Medical Road Corps 2:17:27
Off The Back
25 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company 2:17:27
Off The Back
26 Marc Bertucco Unattached 2:17:27
Off The Back
27 Tom Nesbitt Morning Glory Cycling Club 2:20:51
Off The Back
28 Chris Curven X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers 2:23:42
Off The Back
29 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 2:25:46
Off The Back
30 Marc Hanvelt True North Medical Road Corps 2:26:53
Off The Back
31 Brandon Dyksterhouse Great Divide 2:30:29
Off The Back
32 Scott Bentley Sound Solutions 2:34:55
Off The Back
33 Andrew Hannaford True North Medical Road Corps 2:37:55
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 8  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 2:17:02
1
2 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 2:17:04
2
3 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Giordana 2:17:04
3
4 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:17:04
4
5 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 2:17:04
5
6 James Nash CCB Racing 2:17:04
6
7 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Giordana 2:17:04
7
Teammate Top 5: Tobi Schultze
8 Jared Katz 1K2GO Sports 2:17:04
8
9 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 2:17:04
9
10 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum 2:17:04
10
11 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 2:17:04
11
12 John Mcgill Victory Hill 2:17:04
12
13 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval - Primeau Velo 2:17:04
13
14 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 2:17:04
14
15 William Caligari Linen / BCA 2:17:04
15
16 Willem Jewett Ripton-Breadloaf 2:17:04
16
17 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition/53x11 2:17:04
17
18 James Walker Team Placid Planet 2:17:04
18
19 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 2:17:04
19
20 Ray Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 2:17:04
20
21 Eric Weinrich Momentum 2:17:04
21
22 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 2:17:04
22
23 Peter Megdal NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:17:04
23
24 Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:17:04
24
25 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 2:17:04
25
26 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Xrcel 2:17:04
26
27 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 2:17:04
27
28 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 2:17:04
28
29 Todd Sanders Cyberdyne 2:17:04
29
30 William Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 2:17:04
30
31 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 2:17:04
31
32 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO Sports 2:17:04
32
33 Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:17:04
33
34 Keith Guinta Sherpa 2:22:30
Off The Back
35 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 2:23:07
Off The Back
36 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:24:32
Off The Back
37 Robert Mecea Healthy & Happy Racing 2:24:32
Off The Back
38 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 2:24:47
Off The Back
39 Greg Campi Colavita MidAtlantic/ColavitaRacing 2:28:52
Off The Back
40 Ben Hughes CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:36:22
Off The Back
41 Cory Schaeffer Blue Mountain Velo 2:44:45
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 19   Cat ?: 4  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coulton Hartrich Unattached 4:01:57
Off The Front
2 Anton Varabei TORONTO HUSTLE 4:01:57
Off The Front
3 Kyle Boorsma TORONTO HUSTLE 4:01:57
Off The Front
4 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision 4:01:57
Off The Front
5 Jake Silverberg 303 Project 4:03:16
1
6 Dominique Mayho Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde 4:03:16
2
7 Trevor O'donnell TORONTO HUSTLE 4:03:16
3
Teammate Top 5: Anton Varabei
8 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA 4:03:16
4
9 Jonathan Lewis NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 4:03:16
5
10 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 4:03:16
6
11 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 4:03:16
7
12 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value 4:03:16
8
13 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision 4:03:16
9
Teammate Top 5: Bruce Bird
14 Martin Rupes NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 4:03:16
10
15 Aria Kiani Unattached 4:03:16
11
16 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games 4:03:16
12
17 Bill Ash CRCA/Foundation 4:03:16
13
18 Graydon Staples TORONTO HUSTLE 4:03:16
14
Teammate Top 5: Anton Varabei
19 Taylor Pearman Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel 4:03:16
15
20 Yuri Hrycaj TORONTO HUSTLE 4:03:16
16
Teammate Top 5: Anton Varabei
21 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Unattached 4:03:16
17
22 Ryan Primeau Velo Select 4:03:16
18
23 Austin Stephens 303 Project 4:03:16
19
Teammate Top 5: Jake Silverberg
24 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 4:03:16
20
25 William Goodfellow dope VeloSelect 4:03:16
21
26 Timothy Austen Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 4:03:16
22
27 Zachary Nehr Storck-CCN 4:03:16
23
28 Benoit Boulay TORONTO HUSTLE 4:03:16
24
Teammate Top 5: Anton Varabei
29 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 4:03:16
25
30 Sean Meyer Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling 4:03:16
26
31 Kevin Bouchard-hall Wrenegade Sports/Team Placid Planet 4:03:16
27
32 Rolando Gonzalez 303 Project 4:03:16
28
Teammate Top 5: Jake Silverberg
33 Robert Gutgesell Trek Red Truck 4:03:16
29
34 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 4:03:16
30
35 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 4:03:16
31
36 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 4:03:16
32
37 Jordann Jones NCCH p/b MGCC 4:03:16
33
38 Kai Wiggins Velocio Northeast 4:03:16
34
39 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:03:16
35
40 Connor Ryan BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA 4:03:16
41 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 4:03:16
42 Ross Baldwin CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 4:03:16
43 Benjamin Wright LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 4:03:16
44 Nicolas Ducharme Unattached 4:03:16
45 Jack Duncan Unattached 4:03:16
46 Jonathan Sandoval CRCA/Foundation 4:03:16
47 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 4:03:16
48 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:03:16
49 Olivier Péloquin Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci 4:03:16
50 Jesse Stauffer QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b JLVelo 4:09:34
51 Max Rubarth Transports Lacombe/Devinci 4:09:34
52 Taylor Warren 303 Project 4:09:34 Teammate Top 5: Jake Silverberg
53 Jake Hollenbach Hollenbach & Friends 4:09:34
54 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program 4:09:34
55 Cullen Browne Transports Lacombe/Devinci 4:09:34
56 Hendrik Pineda Transports Lacombe/Devinci 4:09:34
57 Félix Dolbec Transports Lacombe/Devinci 4:14:27
Off The Back
58 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project 4:14:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jake Silverberg
59 David Gaona CRCA/Foundation 4:14:27
Off The Back
60 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 4:14:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jake Silverberg
61 Matt Brophy Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling 4:14:43
Off The Back
62 Brendan Mccormack CRCA/Foundation 4:14:47
Off The Back
63 Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Elite 4:19:47
Off The Back
64 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA/e2Value 4:27:50
Off The Back
65 Brad Bradford TORONTO HUSTLE 4:27:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anton Varabei
66 Joseph Bacala 4D Racing 4:27:50
Off The Back
67 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 4:27:50
Off The Back
68 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 4:30:11
Off The Back
69 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games 4:30:11
Off The Back
70 Marc-antoine Beaudoin Wheels of Bloor/AutoStyle Collision 4:30:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bruce Bird
71 Aaron Hamill Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision 4:30:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bruce Bird
72 Guillaume l. Walsh Veloselect 4:37:29
Off The Back
73 Trevor Connor Morning Glory Cycling Club 4:41:21
Off The Back
74 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 4:41:21
Off The Back
75 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b JLVelo 4:53:54
Off The Back
76 Sean Burger CS Velo Elite 4:53:54
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 45   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 30  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayla Mckee NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 2:34:30
1
2 Shaina Kravitz Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 2:34:30
2
3 Camille Primeau espoirs Laval 2:34:30
3
4 Michelle Rorke CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:34:30
4
5 Monica Cyra Corner Cycle Cape Cod 2:34:30
5
6 Lindsay Warner BMB Racing 2:34:30
6
7 Lane Marder B2C2/JRA Cycles 2:34:30
7
8 Florence Normand unattached 2:34:30
8
9 Emma Delisle Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo 2:34:30
9
10 Emma Langley BRC p/b Reynolds GM Subaru 2:34:30
10
11 Sarah Shipley GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:34:30
11
12 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:34:30
12
13 Kathryn Aman Middlebury College 2:34:30
13
14 Kathryn Randle TORONTO HUSTLE 2:34:30
14
15 Holly Neckermann Unattached 2:34:30
15
16 Paige Kostanecki BRC Racing pb Reynolds GM-Subaru 2:34:30
16
17 Rachel Uccellini Unattached 2:34:30
17
18 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE P/b DSO Manufacturing 2:34:30
18
19 Kaitlyn Rauwerda NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 2:34:30
19
Teammate Win: Kayla Mckee
20 Emma Sherer Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 2:34:30
20
21 Christin Reuter crossresults.com 2:34:47
22 Wendy King NCC 2:36:03
Off The Back
23 Sarah Elliott Highgate Racing p/b D'Ornella's Bik 2:36:06
Off The Back
24 Sandy Dupuis 1K2GO Sports 2:38:46
Off The Back
25 Deneise Davis Lady Gnar Shredders 2:41:14
Off The Back
26 Caroline O'dwyer Storrs Center Cycle Racing 2:42:17
Off The Back
27 Cassy Mcphee Miller School of Albemarle 2:44:08
Off The Back
28 Emily Dreyer Lady Gnar Shredders 2:44:08
Off The Back
29 Meagan Gehrke Lady Gnar Shredders 2:44:08
Off The Back
30 Christina Woolston Kissena Cycling Club 2:44:08
Off The Back
31 Tatyana Rozental Healthy and Happy Racing 2:44:08
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirsti Lay Canadian National Team 2:19:29
Off The Front
2 Luce Bourbeau DESJARDINS FORD 2:20:59
1
3 Catherine Ouellette The cyclery-4iiii 2:20:59
2
4 Laura Jorgensen The RunnerBox P/B Funkier 2:20:59
3
5 Sara Clafferty Velocio Northeast 2:20:59
4
6 Emma Lujan Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:20:59
5
7 Magdeleine Vallieres Club Cycliste de Sherbrooke 2:20:59
6
8 Simone Boilard Canadian National Team 2:20:59
7
Teammate Win: Kirsti Lay
9 Emily Marcolini NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 2:20:59
8
10 Alizée Brien Équipe du Québec 2:20:59
9
11 A. gabrielle Traxler NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 2:20:59
10
12 Samantha Fox QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b JLVelo 2:22:16
1
13 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:22:16
2
14 Emily Spence Mellow Mushroom 2:22:16
3
15 Erin Faccone pedalpowertraining.com 2:22:16
4
16 Lori Nedescu Unattached 2:22:16
5
17 Allysion Gillard DESJARDINS FORD 2:22:16
6
Teammate Top 5: Luce Bourbeau
18 Courteney Lowe The RunnerBox P/B Funkier 2:22:16
7
Teammate Top 5: Laura Jorgensen
19 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:22:16
8
20 Danielle Morshead Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:22:16
21 Tara Macdonald GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:22:16
22 Olivia Baril DESJARDINS FORD 2:22:16 Teammate Top 5: Luce Bourbeau
23 Catherine Culkin 3T/Q+M 2:22:16
24 Senta Burton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:22:16
25 Evelyne Gagnon Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo 2:22:16
26 Grace Blair ABRT 2:27:33
27 Alyssa Rowse Bicycle Works Bermuda 2:27:33
28 Tracey Jacobs ALP Cycles Racling 2:27:33
29 Heidi Miller Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:27:33
30 Jane Tullis Miller School of Albemarle 2:27:33
31 Andrea Elliott Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts 2:27:33
32 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:27:33
33 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 2:33:27
Off The Back
34 Charlotte Tousignant Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 2:35:10
Off The Back
35 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:36:49
Off The Back
36 Josephine Peloquin Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo 2:36:49
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 13   Cat ?: 17