Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium • Sep 3 2018
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: NEBRA2018
Mostly Cloudy, 85 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #GMSR

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geno Villafano CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:46:56
Off The Front
2 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:48:04
3 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing 0:48:04
4 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 0:48:12
1
5 Ethan Call New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:48:12
2
6 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:48:12
3
7 David Maynard Race CF 0:48:12
4
8 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/Foundation 0:48:12
5
9 Jonathan Guiza Lees Mcrae 0:48:12
6
10 Alec Ratzell CS Velo 0:48:12
7
11 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 0:48:12
8
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Grabau
12 Mark Yaroshevsky Team California 0:48:12
9
13 Colin Keaveney CRCA/To Be Determined 0:48:12
10
14 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:48:12
11
15 Scott Brubacher Faction-Smile TigerC.R. p/b WCC 0:48:12
12
16 Pierre-olivier Santerre Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 0:48:12
13
17 Scott Fitzgerald Mariposa Bicycles 0:48:12
14
18 Anthony Cao CRCA/Foundation 0:48:12
15
19 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton/Blackswift 0:48:12
16
20 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX 0:48:12
17
21 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:48:12
18
Teammate Top 5: Logan Jones-wilkins
22 David Havill Unattached 0:48:12
19
23 Spencer Virtue Base Media Racing 0:48:12
20
24 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:48:12
21
25 Shannon Scott CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 0:48:12
22
26 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:48:12
23
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Call
27 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:48:12
24
28 Justin Markunas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:48:12
25
29 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:48:12
26
30 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 0:48:12
27
31 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 0:48:12
28
32 Joshua Saxe 1K2GO SPORTS 0:48:12
29
33 Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club 0:48:12
30
34 Caleb Smith Monster Media Racing 0:48:12
31
35 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 0:48:12
32
36 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 0:48:12
33
37 Owen Musser CS Velo 0:48:12
34
38 Jeremy Rae Techy Kids 0:48:12
35
39 Matt Shaffer Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 0:48:12
36
40 Jon Maloney Techy Kids 0:48:12
37
41 Hoel Wiesner Community Bicycle Racing 0:50:32
Off The Back
42 Christopher Rowley Techy Kids 0:52:08
Off The Back
43 Erwin Kersten CRCA/To Be Determined 0:52:08
Off The Back
44 Charles Kent Real Deal Aquila 0:54:45
Off The Back
45 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 0:54:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Grabau
Finishers: Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 9  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 0:42:44
1
2 Kyle Konopnicki CHEERBACKS p/b Fat Frogs Racing 0:42:44
2
3 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:42:44
3
4 Austin King CRCA / TEAM PATCH.COM 0:42:44
4
5 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:42:44
5
6 Will Greene Middlebury Cycling Club 0:42:44
6
7 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 0:42:44
7
8 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO SPORTS 0:42:44
8
9 Chris Curven X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers 0:42:44
9
10 Jason Yannelli U.S. Military Endurance Sports 0:42:44
10
11 Zackery Weimer Unattached 0:42:44
11
12 Cole Williams Unattached 0:42:44
12
13 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwater 0:42:44
13
14 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:42:44
14
15 Alexandre Dion Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii 0:42:44
15
16 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 0:42:44
16
17 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 0:42:44
17
18 Tate Kokubo Unattached 0:42:44
18
19 Carl Jacob Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft 0:42:44
19
20 David Stauffer NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:42:44
20
21 Tucker Wetmore Minuteman Road Club 0:42:44
21
22 Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo 0:42:44
22
23 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Cycle Solutions 0:42:44
23
24 Adam Baker Cheerbacks of Fat Frog Racing 0:42:44
24
25 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 0:42:44
25
26 Derek Landwehr Brazen Dropouts 0:42:44
26
Teammate Win: Ben Grabow
27 Owen Wright Northampton Cycling Club 0:42:44
27
28 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:42:44
28
Teammate Top 5: Wes Tillman
29 Mathieu Fortier Scott-RackUltra 0:42:44
29
30 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 0:42:44
30
31 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 0:42:44
31
32 Zachary Labry Velo Club La Grange 0:42:44
32
33 Ryan Larocque Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:42:44
33
34 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 0:42:44
34
35 Julien Cassou Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 0:42:44
35
36 Eric Schmidt Community Bicycle Racing 0:42:44
36
37 Bergun West Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft 0:42:44
37
38 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo 0:42:44
38
39 Ryan Laperle BMB Racing 0:42:44
39
40 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 0:42:44
40
41 Scott Birdsey RIFT> Bike Racing 0:43:02
42 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:43:18 Teammate Top 5: Colin Reuter
43 Thomas Moran Base Media Racing 0:43:18
44 Patrick White B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:43:18 Teammate Top 5: Colin Reuter
45 Alexis Gagné Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 0:44:40
46 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 0:44:46
47 Frank Ortiz Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing 0:44:46
48 Jonathan Trevett Patch.com / NYC Velo 0:44:46
49 Nicholas Wheatley-schaller CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 0:44:46
50 Patrick Murphy NEXT/BMB 0:44:52
51 Olivier Beaulieu Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 0:44:52
52 Andrew Logiudice Skylands cycling 0:44:58
53 Machenzie Kilpatrick Unattached 0:45:06
54 Philip Guimond Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 0:45:14
55 Tim Panagis Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:45:24
56 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing 0:46:17
57 Christopher Burns Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F Cons 0:47:00
58 Matthew Castilloux buffalo bicycling club 0:47:00
59 Travis Burleson Community Bicycle Racing 0:47:28
60 Eric Staats Brazen Dropouts 0:47:28 Teammate Win: Ben Grabow
61 Chad Katter CRCA/Team Patch.com 0:47:28 Teammate Top 5: Austin King
62 Adam Mahar Stay Park City Cycling 0:47:28
63 Sasha Smiljanic Community Bicycle Racing 0:47:28
64 Pj Bottoms skylands cycling 0:47:28
65 Jake Mclaughlin Drummond Cycles 0:51:16
Off The Back
66 John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High Wate 1:25:28
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 56   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Levy Press Forward Cycling 0:34:49
1
2 Eric Kirouac Unattached 0:34:49
2
3 Matthew Solomon Barker Mountain Bikes 0:34:49
3
4 Dustin Weigl Unattached 0:34:49
4
5 Estevan Zapata Cadence Racing 0:34:49
5
6 Patrick Cavanaugh Unattached 0:34:49
6
7 Drake Deuel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:34:49
7
8 Joseph Lacey CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 0:34:49
8
9 Evan Bellanceau RACE CF 0:36:33
1
10 Paul Luttik Unattached 0:36:33
2
11 Mark Poirier 545 Velo 0:36:33
3
12 Christopher Pulomena Merrick Bicycles Racing 0:36:33
4
13 Jonathan Perry CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 0:36:33
5
14 Nicholas Goode Cadence Racing 0:36:33
6
Teammate Top 5: Estevan Zapata
15 Adam York Unattached 0:36:33
7
16 Colby Jenkins Puppers Unleashed p/b Good Boye Rac 0:36:33
8
17 Kevin Valenski Merrick Bicycles Racing 0:36:33
9
18 Timothy Putnam State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:36:33
10
19 Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:36:33
11
20 Meyer Jonathan 1K2GO SPORTS 0:36:33
12
21 Sam Fritschel Quad Cycles 0:36:33
13
22 Neil Black CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club (powered b 0:37:29
1
23 Connor Sokol CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 0:37:29
2
24 Sheridan Norris Team Carytown Bicycle Company 0:37:29
3
25 Georgios Sfakios Unattached 0:37:29
4
26 Darren Piotrow Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 0:37:29
27 Matthew Burke BMB Racing 0:37:29
28 George Piepgras New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:37:29
29 Maxwell Mershimer BMB Racing 0:37:58
30 Anthony Costa Montclair Bikery Racing 0:37:58
31 Zacharya Meszoely Fat Kid Cardio Club 0:38:41
32 Michael Roche CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High Wate 0:38:41
33 Daniel Rossano Egencia 0:38:41
34 John Cortes Unattached 0:39:10
35 Josiah Roher Win Cycling Centre 0:39:10
36 Justin Parker CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Entreprise 0:39:10
37 William Hart Team Carytown Bicycle Co. 0:39:10
38 Mitchell Napolitano CRCA Team Patch.com 0:39:10
39 Josh Cauffman Henrys bicycle shop/Greenroots Land 0:39:10
40 Owen Scott Boston Racing Independant 0:39:10
41 Marek Musiej Win Cycling Centre 0:39:47
42 Juan Sanchez CRCA/Good Guys 0:39:47
43 Pearse Martin Fat Kid Cardio Club 0:39:47
44 Brian Hawthorne The Wayland Cycling Club 0:39:47
45 Elliot Parcells Team Clark Logic 0:39:47
46 Alan Garcia CRCA / TEAM PATCH.COM 0:39:47
47 Ryan Patch GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:41:46
Off The Back
48 Ethan Bourdeau CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High Wate 0:41:46
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Frank Unattached 0:36:55
1
2 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 0:36:55
2
3 Jonathan Falcetti Competitive Edge Racing 0:36:55
3
4 Josh Flanagan Unattached 0:36:55
4
5 Ryan Enschede CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater 0:36:55
5
6 Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:36:55
6
7 Jeff Ker Photon Racing P/b Engineered Assemb 0:36:55
7
8 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:36:55
8
9 Philip Beliveau GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:36:55
9
10 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:36:55
10
11 Adam Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:36:55
11
12 Sean Mohan Unattached 0:36:55
12
13 Alain Boisjoli 1K2GO SPORTS 0:36:55
13
14 Damon Jericho NY Vision 0:36:55
14
15 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 0:36:55
15
16 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UnitedHeathCare 0:37:01
17 Andre Sturm 1K2GO SPORTS / GMBC 0:37:01
18 Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:37:01
19 Christopher Schwenker CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:37:50
20 Marc Meredyth 1K2GO SPORTS 0:38:00
1
21 Frederic Gagne Espoirs Laval - Primeau Velo 0:38:00
2
22 Timothy Gilligan Cadence Racing PHL 0:38:00
3
23 Chad Phillips 1K2GO SPORTS 0:38:00
4
24 William Boone Once Again Nut Butter 0:38:00
25 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 0:38:00
26 Ryan Bourgoin Rainbow Bicycle Racing 0:39:33
27 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports 0:39:59
28 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group 0:39:59
29 Charles Dow NE Devo P/B Cadence Wealth Manageme 0:39:59
30 Kurt Brouillette CYCLONAUTS 0:39:59
31 Mark Warfield CRCA / Team Patch.com 0:40:16
32 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 0:40:16
33 Timothy Daley Aetna Racing Team 0:40:16
34 Evan Osler 1K2GO SPORTS 0:40:16
35 Christopher Huesman CCNS 0:41:01
36 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 0:40:36
37 Thomas Schirmer Aetna Racing Team 0:40:36
38 Phillip Dahl Rapha Cycling Club 0:40:36
39 Jean Beaudoin Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 0:40:36
40 Chris Bradley CRCA/Team Patch.com 0:40:36
41 Sean Dillon Unattached 0:40:36
42 Stephan Brezinsky Unattached 0:43:04
Off The Back
43 Hee Song Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 0:43:04
Off The Back
44 David Devine 545 Velo 0:44:18
Off The Back
45 Cuneyt Iscan Unattached 0:44:18
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Oliveira Hot Tubes 0:41:45
Off The Front
2 Magnus Sheffield Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:41:59 Teammate Win: Matthew Oliveira
3 Sam Noel 1K2GO SPORTS 0:41:59
4 Sean Guydish Young Medalists 0:41:59
5 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Cycling 0:42:05
1
Teammate Win: Matthew Oliveira
6 Sam Cook Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 0:42:05
2
7 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:42:05
3
8 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 0:42:05
4
9 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Laval 0:42:05
5
10 Braiden Voss Miller School or Albemarle 0:42:05
6
11 Robin Plamondon Espoirs Elite 0:42:05
7
12 Carson Miles OBC Junior Racing Team 0:42:05
8
13 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Team 0:42:05
9
Teammate Win: Matthew Oliveira
14 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:42:05
10
Teammate Win: Matthew Oliveira
15 Lukas Carreau Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 0:42:05
11
16 Arnaud Beaudoin Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 0:42:05
12
17 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:42:05
13
18 Lucas Mariutti Miller School of Albemarle 0:42:05
14
19 Connor Thompson Burner Fitness Development Team 0:42:05
15
20 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:42:05
16
21 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:42:05
17
22 Francis Juneau Velo 2000 - Rhino Rack 0:42:05
18
23 Joseph Krivitsky AP Junior Development 0:42:05
19
24 Nicolas Bougie Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 0:42:05
20
25 William Walton Young Medalists 0:42:32 Teammate Top 5: Sean Guydish
26 Richard Elliott NCCH ELITE pb MGCC 0:42:47
Off The Back
27 Nicolas Rivard Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 0:43:00
Off The Back
28 Antoine Dalterio Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 0:43:00
Off The Back
29 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 0:43:44
Off The Back
30 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Team 0:43:56
Off The Back
31 Gabriel Shipley Miller School of Albemarle 0:44:04
Off The Back
32 Xander Jones The Connecticut Cycling Advancement 0:44:32
Off The Back
33 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 0:44:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Guydish
34 Jonah Vasquez Bear Development/Trek 0:44:32
Off The Back
35 Alexandre Poirier Club cycliste vélo 2000 0:44:43
Off The Back
36 Kevin Labelle Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 0:44:43
Off The Back
37 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 0:44:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Guydish
38 Andre Campos Miller School of Albemarle 0:44:43
Off The Back
39 Nicolas Villamizar Ccap/Erracers 0:44:57
Off The Back
40 Benjamin Gervais Espoirs Laval 0:45:32
Off The Back
41 Derin Iscan Minuteman road club 0:45:55
Off The Back
42 Jacob Lacroix Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:45:55
Off The Back
43 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:46:58
Off The Back
44 Pierre antoine Larochelle Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 0:46:58
Off The Back
45 Gabriel Melfi Unattached 0:46:58
Off The Back
46 Henry Lord AP Junior Development Cycling Team 0:47:42
Off The Back
47 Ryan Scott Miller School or Albemarle 0:47:42
Off The Back
48 Thomas Nadeau Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 0:47:42
Off The Back
49 Mark Shumaker Unattached 0:48:42
Off The Back
50 Jacob Steinfeld Team Placid Planet 0:48:42
Off The Back
51 John Bazaar Unattached 0:48:42
Off The Back
52 Pierre-olivier Trottier Unattached 0:48:42
Off The Back
53 Rishav Kundu Connecticut Cycling Advancement Pro 0:50:06
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Connery BMB Racing 0:36:15
1
2 Jared Katz 1K2GO SPORTS 0:36:15
2
3 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 0:36:15
3
4 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Giordana 0:36:15
4
5 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 0:36:15
5
6 Don Seib BMB Racing 0:36:15
6
Teammate Win: David Connery
7 Cliff Summers CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:36:15
7
8 Michael Elmore 1K2GO SPORTS 0:36:15
8
Teammate Top 5: Jared Katz
9 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition/53x11 0:36:15
9
10 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 0:36:15
10
11 Ron Dunn BMB RACING 0:36:15
11
Teammate Win: David Connery
12 James Walker Team Placid Planet 0:36:15
12
13 William Lopez CRCA/Houlihan lokey 0:36:15
13
14 William Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 0:36:15
14
15 William Caligari Linen / BCA 0:36:15
15
16 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 0:36:15
16
17 Cary Moretti TrueNorth Medical Road Corps 0:36:15
17
18 Jay Trojan Arc En Ceil Racing Team 0:36:15
18
19 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 0:36:15
19
20 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 0:36:15
20
21 Willem Jewett 1K2GO SPORTS 0:36:15
21
Teammate Top 5: Jared Katz
22 Ray Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 0:36:15
22
23 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:36:15
23
24 Robert Mecea Healthy & Happy Racing 0:36:15
24
25 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 0:36:15
25
26 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Giordana 0:37:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tobi Schultze
27 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA 0:39:32
Off The Back
28 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 0:40:16
Off The Back
29 Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:40:16
Off The Back
30 Oguz Orkan Unattached 0:41:25
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Gee Team RaceClean 1:05:57
Off The Front
2 Bryan Lewis BSlow Racing p/b Cutaway 1:05:57
Off The Front
3 Jake Hollenbach Hollenbach & Friends 1:06:15
1
4 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 1:06:15
2
5 Antoine Ippersiel Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 1:06:15
3
6 William Dugan Project Supertraining 1:06:15
4
7 Adam Jamieson Silber Pro Cycling 1:06:15
5
8 Michael Foley Team raceclean 1:06:15
6
Teammate Win: Derek Gee
9 Max Rubarth Probaclac/Devinci 1:06:15
7
10 John Shalekbriski Otterhaus Racing 1:06:15
8
11 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING 1:06:15
9
12 Alex Kellum QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo 1:06:15
10
13 Barry Miller dope New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:06:15
11
14 Thomas Humphreys UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicleri 1:06:15
12
15 Nicholas Diniz NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 1:06:15
13
16 Simon Jones Miller School of Albemarle 1:06:15
14
17 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 1:06:15
15
Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
18 Zach Nehr CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:06:15
16
19 Ian Clarke CRCA/Jamison Capital-Cannondale 1:06:15
17
20 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 1:06:15
18
21 Taylor Pearman BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING 1:06:15
19
22 Laurent Gervais Aevolo cycling 1:06:15
20
23 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value p/b Verge Sport 1:06:15
21
24 Nathan Brown Unattached 1:06:15
22
25 Martin Rupes Ncch p/b MGCC 1:06:15
23
26 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:06:15
24
27 Édouard Beaudoin Probaclac/Devinci 1:06:15
25
28 Derrick Butler CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:06:15
26
29 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 1:06:15
27
30 Michael Landry CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:06:15
28
31 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Probaclac/Devinci 1:06:15
29
32 Christopher Wanley BaseMediaRacing 1:06:15
30
33 Alexandre Latil Veloselect- Apogée 1:06:15
31
34 William Goodfellow dope VeloSelect 1:06:15
32
35 Connor Ryan BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/FOUNDING FA 1:06:15
33
36 Jack Duncan Team Illuminate 1:06:15
34
37 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 1:06:15
35
38 Stephen Robinson BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING 1:06:15
36
39 Daniel Lausin Gateway-Harley-Davidson/Trek 1:06:15
40 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 1:06:29
41 Justin Mauch Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:06:29
42 Connor Toppings Probaclac/Devinci 1:06:29
43 Samuel Lear Volharden 1:06:29
44 Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing 1:06:29
45 Ryan Primeau Velo Select - Apogee 1:06:41
46 Chad Capobianco DistrictTaco Racing 1:06:41
47 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 1:07:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
48 Timothy Rugg Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:07:23
Off The Back
49 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:07:29
Off The Back
50 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:08:41
Off The Back
51 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 1:08:41
Off The Back
52 Justin Purificati Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:08:49
Off The Back
53 Alexander Tenelshof BaseMedia Racing 1:09:05
Off The Back
54 Olivier Péloquin Probaclac/Devinci 1:09:25
Off The Back
55 Baris Aytan CRCA/Foundation 1:09:49
Off The Back
56 Camden Vodicka Team California 1:09:49
Off The Back
57 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 1:09:49
Off The Back
58 Stephen Alexander CRCA/Foundation 1:11:01
Off The Back
59 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 1:11:56
Off The Back
60 Charles Mccarthy 1K2GO SPORTS 1:12:32
Off The Back
61 Clay Moon Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:12:32
Off The Back
62 Thomas Wavrin Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:12:32
Off The Back
63 Gabriel Guay Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 1:13:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Antoine Ippersiel
64 Ryan Rudderham RealDeal|Aquila 1:13:16
Off The Back
65 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 1:13:16
Off The Back
66 Richard Furchtgott BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/FOUNDING FA 1:14:11
Off The Back
67 Stefan Zavislan Otterhaus Racing 1:14:11
Off The Back
68 Navarro Fong roy Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 1:14:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Antoine Ippersiel
69 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 1:14:11
Off The Back
70 Emile Farrell dessureault Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:15:22
Off The Back
71 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:15:22
Off The Back
72 Daniel Koszela Win Cycling Center 1:15:22
Off The Back
73 Trevor Connor Morning Glory Cycling CLub 1:15:22
Off The Back
74 Christian Gomes Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:15:22
Off The Back
75 Ranjodh Gill Otterhaus Performance Coaching 1:19:08
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 46   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 27  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tori Wuthrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:40:19
1
2 Emma Delisle Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 0:40:19
2
3 Caitlin Conyers Bicycle Works 0:40:19
3
4 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:40:19
4
5 Erica Leonard Highgate Racing 0:40:19
5
6 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 0:40:19
6
7 Gretchen Adams CORK MONKEY p/b Bike Loft East 0:40:19
7
8 Lindsay Warner BMB Racing 0:40:19
8
9 Jamie Cohen GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:40:19
9
10 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:40:19
10
11 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:40:19
11
12 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway Courier 0:40:19
12
13 Ellen Tarquinio battley harley-davidson / founding 0:40:19
13
14 Randi Dahms Unattached 0:40:19
14
15 Caroline O'dwyer Team ERRACE 0:40:19
15
16 Lindsay Sferrazza Highgate p/b dornellas bike shop 0:40:19
16
17 Katie Aman Middlebury College/BMB 0:40:19
17
18 Paula Valderrama Unattached 0:40:19
18
19 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists 0:40:19
19
20 Sarah Fabbro High Gate Racing p/b Dornella's/Tre 0:40:19
20
21 Laura Echeverri BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING 0:40:19
21
22 Jauron Vetter BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:40:19
22
Teammate Top 5: Christin Reuter
23 Shylah Weber CORK MONKEY p/b Bike Loft East 0:40:19
23
24 Maggie Barton Sweet Spot Cycling 0:41:02
Off The Back
25 Ali Van yzendoorn High Gate Racing p/b Dornella's 0:41:02
Off The Back
26 Andrea Elliott Highgate Racing p/b D'Ornella's Bik 0:42:33
Off The Back
27 Rachel Uccellini Unattached 0:43:58
Off The Back
28 Émilie Fortin Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 0:44:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Emma Delisle
29 Megan Galinat B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:45:21
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tori Wuthrich
30 Erin Conner BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING 0:45:21
Off The Back
31 Melissa Culkins 545 Velo 0:46:04
Off The Back
32 Rebecca Jaroszewski Unattached 0:46:04
Off The Back
33 Patricia Davidson Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 0:46:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Emma Delisle
34 Lily Edeen Laurel Bicycle Club 0:46:04
Off The Back
35 Tatyana Rozental Healthy and Happy Racing 0:46:04
Off The Back
36 Melissa Seib BMB Racing 0:47:02
Off The Back
37 Kelliane Paquet Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 0:47:02
Off The Back
38 Alanna Doughty Portland velo club 0:48:22
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 11  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma White RALLY CYCLING 0:47:26
Off The Front
2 Laura Jorgensen Feed Hungry Kids Project 0:47:26
Off The Front
3 Courteney Lowe Feed Hungry Kids Project 0:47:26
Off The Front
4 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:47:26
Off The Front
5 Emma Lujan Project Echelon 0:47:26
Off The Front
6 Katie Clouse Miller School of Albemarle 0:48:50
Off The Front
7 Emily Marcolini Unattached 0:49:04
Off The Front
8 Emma Langley DORNIER Racing Women 0:49:04
Off The Front
9 Luce Bourbeau Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 0:51:23
1
10 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling 0:51:23
2
11 Lane Marder B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:51:23
3
12 Rachel Jordan Charlottesville Racing Club 0:51:23
4
13 Allyson Gillard Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 0:51:23
5
14 Angela Parrotta BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING 0:51:23
6
15 Ann-pascale Ouellet Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 0:51:44
16 Emma Edwards B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:52:10
Off The Back
17 Paige Kostanecki NSMI Racing 0:52:42
Off The Back
18 Catherine Culkin 3T/Q+M 0:53:21
Off The Back
19 Clio Dinan Unattached 0:53:21
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6