Log In
The Gateway Cup Day 4 • Sep 3 2018
Humid and Partly Cloudy, 89 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Pearse The Cyclery Racing Team
2 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle Elite Team
3 Alexander Gil Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coac
4 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club
5 Cameron Hawk Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
6 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
7 Philip Leachman Trailhead Racing
8 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Cycling
9 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC - MO
10 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports
11 Corey Bounds Team Yacht Club
12 John Cuervo INTENT Race Team
13 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racing
14 Said Assali Shama Cycles
15 Ben Craig Dickson Street Cycling Club
16 Braxton Mundell Oklahoma Bicycle Project
17 Jacob Slosar quantum solutions intelligentsia
18 Bryan Burpee Matrix/RBM
19 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling
20 Tyler Curtis Spin Racing
21 Hugh Gill Dogfish/Team Noah
22 Brandon Jackson
23 Jack White Velovit
24 ? Max Full Send Racing
25 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver
26 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team
27 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing
28 Andrew Geffner Sonic Boom Racing Team
29 Hanwei Wang Team Kaos Cycling
30 Evan Mcquirk
31 Ryne Beeson University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
32 Carter Snow Maplewood Bicycle Elite Team Teammate Top 5: Leo Smith
33 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
34 Andrew Lang Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
35 William Zoughaib
36 Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Team
37 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling
38 Max Bien Dornier Racing
39 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
40 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
41 Justin Maxwell Violet Crown
42 Damien Garrels Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
43 Daryl Thomas Full Send Racing
44 Giancarlo Bianchi TrainingPeaks
45 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo
46 Matt Lanier Bike Lab Racing Team
47 Anuthee Huffstetter COGA Elite Cycling Team
48 John Fratinardo Dogfish/Team Noah
49 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
50 Lucas Guyton
51 Ethan Carney
52 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cyclin
53 Cooper Johnson Nashville Local Cycling
54 Thomas Duke
55 Christian Newton
56 Justin Heizer 3 Feet Cycling p/b Foody's
57 Andrew Escandon GP Velotek
58 Christopher Santos Rule Five Racing
59 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling Team
60 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing Racing
61 Cole Johnson Move Up Development
62 Dustin Greer MOAB Racing
63 Kevin Limpach Harvest Racing
DNF Frank Cundiff Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
DNF Luke Caldwell AlaCOMP / Brick / James Bros Bikes
DNF Sam Spicer
DNF Andrew Smith SBC Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 48   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reece Linder
2 Tim Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
3 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Caleb Langley
5 Justin Hopkins Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
6 Ellis Nordhougen Donkey Label
7 Tucker Nickols Team Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi McKin
8 Tim Jansen GP Velotek
9 Fisher Curran ButcherBox Cycling
10 William Henkhaus 3 Feet Cycling p/b Foody's
11 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling
12 Michael link Big tree cycling Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Justin Hopkins
13 Orion Child Dogfish/Team Noah
14 Matt Furlong Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Justin Hopkins
15 Zachary Tucker Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Justin Hopkins
16 Brian Thieme Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Justin Hopkins
17 Eric Loehle
18 Nick Belkowski Team Hungry
19 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Eli Keyes
20 Richard Grunewald Lakes Area Physical Therapy
21 James Bourisaw
22 Conner Bernstein Donkey Label
23 Sean Christian
24 Ryan Girouard Crit Fit Army Factory Team
25 Carl Sechrist University of Colorado Boulder Coll
26 Jack Brandvold Donkey Label
27 Ryan Schmeling Eliel Factory Team
28 Atticus Jones The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
29 Hassan Najfi
30 Cayden Whitehill
31 Alexander Jensen Tulsa Wheelmen
32 Will Peterson GP Velotek
33 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing
34 Arturo Johnson
35 Greg Reilly Hodges Bend Racing
36 Luke Scott Southeast Regional
37 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
38 Asa Child Velo Childeric
39 Dakota Watkins
40 Samuel Hancock quantum solutions intelligentsia
41 Hayden Zenor
42 Alexander Flunker Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
43 Leith Carey Republic Cycles Collective
44 Joshua Richards Zone-6 Endurance
45 Brian Grace Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Justin Hopkins
46 Edgar Amezcua The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
47 David Rosen The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
48 John Helvey
49 Bradley Wright SBC Cycling
50 Chris Perron
DNF Matt Ampleman Dogfish/Team Noah
DNF Benji Bockting The Hub
DNF Mitch Stevens Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Justin Hopkins
Finishers: Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Roche
2 William Huibregtse
3 Patrick Dunn Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
4 Michael Clarke Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
5 Kyle Kinder
6 Chad Cook
7 Gerry Douglas Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
8 Luther Gulseth Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
9 Brian Marsoun
10 Tom Frisella Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
11 James Reed Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
12 Marc Monjauze The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
13 Christopher Angus
14 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver
15 Kyle Farmer Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
16 Shareef Elsayed Reynolds Roofing Racing
17 Timothy Huber
18 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver
19 Joe Schnapp
20 Patrick Finley Momentum Racing LLC - MO
21 Steven Burkett Billy Goat Racing Team
22 Ryan Singh ButcherBox Cycling
23 Rich Wu Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
24 Matt Shaner
25 Victor Grössling
26 Michael Jager Ozark Cycling Club
27 Christopher Morrison Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
28 Robert Bruns
29 Jack Bourbonnais
30 Daniel Brewer
31 Matheu Girouard
32 Gustavo Mendez-moreno
33 Michael Deal
34 Daniel Robertson GP Velotek
35 Calhan Norman Team Extreme
36 Jesse Stein
37 Matthew Weddle Schellers Evansville Racing Team
38 Derek Walker
39 Aaron Chisum
40 Cory Blaser Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
41 Stephen Finch The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
42 Frank Greco jr
43 Keith Adams Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
44 Hugo Martinez
45 David Mcwilliams
46 Brendan Devlin Schellers Evansville Racing
47 Mark Bucherl
48 Justin Thomas Schellers Evansville Racing Team
49 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
50 Daniel Cherenson Washington University in St. Louis
51 Derek Fischer Team Dayton Bicycling
52 Charles Givens SBC Cycling
53 Richard Guidry Crit Fit Army Factory Team
54 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
55 Timothy Bowen
56 Matthew Shannon
57 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
58 Wayne Harris The Cyclery Racing Team
59 Henry Gentle
60 Hans Ajieren Dallas Racing
61 Michael Morales
62 Mike Eckert
63 Bryan Williams Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
64 Mike Long Mid South Racing
65 Sebastion Dimaggio
66 David Wills Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Patrick Dunn
67 Barry Bean
68 Zach Siebert
69 Joseph Madden
70 Jonathan Clark
71 John Tharp
72 Joe Slavich
73 Steve Wich
74 David Hurt
75 Damien Johnson
76 Dakota Mccaine
DNF Christian Schoonover
DNF Daniel Cicha Lindenwood University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 46   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Falter
2 Andrew Stafford Quantum Solutions Racing
3 Rolen Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
4 Jude Borchers
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Carney
2 Atticus Jones The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
3 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing
4 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Develo
5 Rowan Child Velo Childeric
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Johnson Nashville Local Cycling
2 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing
3 Samuel Hancock quantum solutions intelligentsia
4 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing
5 Jack Bledsoe
6 Jeremy Roberts SBR Quantum Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Jansen GP Velotek
2 Cooper Bernstein Spin Devo
3 Pavel Hardey
4 Nolan Long Mid South Racing
5 Matthew Hancock
6 Jens Istvan
7 Philip Neely
8 Jacob White
9 Alexander Reiheld
10 Bobby Olson
11 Zane Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Develo
12 Jacob Carter
13 Logan Vandeven
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling
3 Brian Teipen Team Whitetail Bicycles p/b Pure Ta
4 Justin Kirk Team Heroes Masters
5 ? Bret Team CCR Roofing
6 Dan Greene
7 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM
8 Joe Skrocki Essex Brass Cycling Team
9 Andrew Crater Supra Cycling Team
10 Chris Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
11 Mark Nowack PSIMET Racing
12 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
13 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
14 Scott Moninger Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
15 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
16 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Shawn Betz
17 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company
18 Marc Coppedge
19 J P brocket Van Dessel Factory Team
20 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
21 Michael Bobelak SBR Quantum Racing
22 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
23 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
24 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
25 T David cummings Gateway Cycling Club
26 Kurt Henkhaus 3 Feet Cycling p/b Foody's
27 Jeremy Stitt DNA Racing
28 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Shawn Betz
29 Craig Cooper Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
30 Brian Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
31 Matt Muyres Donkey Label
32 Gregory Olsen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
33 Jason Karew Mariner Cycling
34 Steven Babcock Velo Force
35 Christian Verry Gateway Cycling Club
36 Chris Cleeland Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
37 Brendon Hale Jimmy Jack's Rib Shack
38 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
39 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
40 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
41 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
42 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
43 Vic Emond Velocity Racing
44 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
45 Harry Clark Team Heroes Masters Teammate Top 5: Justin Kirk
46 Vince Hess
47 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
48 Chad Briggs ChristianCycling St Louis
49 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
50 Jon Gallagher
51 Peder Hulse Dogfish/Team Noah
52 Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team
53 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling Team
54 John Kelly Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
55 Thomas Linhares
56 Mike Weiss Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
57 Gregory Harper Harper's Cycling & Fitness
58 Matt Padberg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
59 Thomas Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing Team
60 Jonathan Kinnick Norris Bicycles
61 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
62 David Hurt
DNF Lonnie Kennedy
DNF Bart Hollaren Donkey Label
DNF Francois Jones Methods to Winning Elite
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Griffin Easter UCI CT: 303 Project
2 Ty Magner UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing
3 Charles Huff UCI PCT: Rally Cycling
4 Noah Granigan UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicleri
5 Michael Hernandez UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc.
6 Eric Marcotte UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
7 Scott Mcgill goma dakwerken - vdb steenhouwerij
8 Brandon Feehery Bare racing
9 Corey Davis UCI CT: Cyclus Sports
10 Thomas Revard UCI PCT: Hagens Berman Axeon
11 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Endurance
12 Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
13 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: Cyclus Sports
14 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
15 Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
16 Joel Yates
17 John Borstelmann
18 Eran Preble ButcherBox Cycling
19 John Purvis DNA Racing
20 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC
21 Jake Magee
22 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing
23 Jake Silverberg UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Win: Griffin Easter
24 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson
25 Austin Gomes Project Echelon Racing
26 John Heinlein iii Borah Factory Racing
27 Owen Gillott TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
28 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
29 Andrew Giniat UCI CT: Cyclus Sports
30 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Cyclus Sports
31 Kyle Murphy UCI PCT: Rally Cycling Teammate Top 5: Charles Huff
32 Nathaniel Schoonover Quantum Solutions Racing
33 Matthew Ricketts Team Mack Racing Assn
34 Fred Vincent Palmer Cycling
35 Dominic Caiazzo Jamison Capital - Cannondale
36 David Dawson Team Skyline
37 Andrew Dewar FAVE
38 Andy Jobin Team CCR Roofing
39 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
40 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing
41 Ryan Gabriel Throwback Racing
42 Zach Stein Team Yacht Club
43 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
44 John Noonan Landis/Trek
45 Bernat Font mas UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Win: Griffin Easter
46 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project
47 Travis Samuel
48 Cesar Marte dope
49 Ismael Collado
50 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
51 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
52 Seth Worthington Bissell-ABG-Giant
53 Hogan Sills Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
54 Zack Allison TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
55 Joshua Carling Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
56 Nicholas Luther Happy Tooth Racing
57 Kevin Mullervy
58 Paul Warner TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
59 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant
60 Joe Goettl Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
61 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
62 W Grant ellwood UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Win: Griffin Easter
63 Austin Stephens UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Win: Griffin Easter
64 Jonah Meadvancort UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicleri Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
65 Taylor Warren UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Win: Griffin Easter
66 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Rok
67 Brady Reed Strike Cycling Elite Team
68 Justin Mcquerry Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Rok
69 Michael Keller Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
70 William Myers Marc Pro Cycling Team
71 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
72 Patrick Mannon Strike Cycling Elite Team
73 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank
74 Ulugbek Saidov
75 Alex Voitik
76 John Woods First Internet Bank Cycling
77 Timmy Bauer Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
78 Ian Borella Dogfish/Team Noah
79 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling
80 Oliver Behringer
81 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team
82 Konrad Witt
83 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
84 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coac
DNF John Croom Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Brian Firle Roots Racing p/b Boulder Property N
DNF Shane Feehery
DNF Osias Jr lozano
DNF Sawyer Currie
DNF Spencer Seggebruch Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
DNF Frankie Gonzalez Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Development
DNF Kyle Penny Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
DNF Jacob Gerhardt
DNF Justin Pfaff VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Charkie Huegel Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
DNF Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
DNF Robert Schell Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
DNF Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing
DNF Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
DNF Scott Ogilvie Rise Above Cycling
DNF Adam Koble Donkey Label
DNF Joshua Carter NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
DNF Tristan Petsch-horvath Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
Finishers: Cat 1: 92   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maeghan Easler
2 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
3 Ashley King Palmares Racing
4 Maddie Woolley
5 Sarah Schuetter
6 Marianne Melling GP Velotek
7 Ashley Miller GP Velotek
8 Celine Oberholzer
9 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing
10 Francesca Stubbins Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
11 Kate Seiler Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
12 Emily Gass Urban South Racing
13 Katie M arehart-rose Naked Women's
14 Lily Ensign NorthStar Development Cycling
15 Tanya Boulanova ButcherBox Cycling
16 Kelsey Campbell-dollaghan BFF Bikes
17 Erin Obradovich
18 Rachel Smith Crush Racing
19 Claire Reinbold
20 Katie Van hook Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
21 Sarah Hoots Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports
22 Leah Dematta Dogfish/Team Noah
23 Anna Affias
24 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric
25 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes
26 Jessica He
27 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing Teammate Top 5: Ashley King
28 Angela Carey Naked Women's Racing
29 Lauren Pointer Big Tree Cycling
30 Veronika Redensek
31 Kate Guske GP Velotek
32 Christine Roettger
33 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
34 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing
35 Giana Bertagnoli Dallas Racing Teammate Top 5: Noni Bertagnoli
36 Sarah Little-masterson #iridestigmafree
37 Madelyn Ward Quantum Solutions Racing
38 Holly Cover
DNF Brianne Guilford GP Velotek
DNF Cynthia Bracker Women's Free State Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Bayer UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
2 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Pro Cycling
3 Skylar Schneider UCI WPT: Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
4 Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
5 Tina Pic Colavita Racing
6 Rachel Langdon Gray Goat - Bullseye Total Media
7 Starla Teddergreen UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint Teammate Win: Lindsay Bayer
8 Harriet Owen
9 Daphne Karagianis THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
10 Christina Smith Colavita|Bialetti Racing
11 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
12 Madison Kelly Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
13 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling
14 Emma Bast Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
15 Anne Donley Fearless Femme
16 Kimberly Lucie
17 Caroline Baur IS Corp Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
18 Melanie *wong Point S Nokian
19 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ganzar
20 Jennifer Caicedo SC Competitive Cyclist
21 Annika Teschke
22 Marta Morris Stages Cycling
23 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com
24 Shelby Reynolds Fearless Femme
25 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing
26 Grace Chappell Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ganzar
27 Andrea Cyr Team Velocause
28 Leila Kasprzyk
29 Leigh Dukeman Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
30 Jolene Holland Colavita Bialetti
31 Hannah Shell
32 Jennifer Wagner Shama Cycles
33 Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
34 Esther Meisels Point S Nokian
35 Briana Kovac Gray Goat - Bullseye Total Media
36 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
37 Tabitha Sherwood Fearless Femme
38 Meredith Moran Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
39 Emily Ehrlich Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
40 Krystal Burnham OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cyclin
41 Kristen Arnold THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
42 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
43 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling
44 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Whisper
45 Nicole Pressprich Point S Nokian
46 Allison Schroeder Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
47 Kyrstin Bluhm Flamingo Racing LLC
48 Brooke Hannon Gary Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med
49 Jennifer Rife Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
50 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
51 Nina Wollaston
52 Caitlin Friesen Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ganzar
53 Amanda Eid Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ganzar
54 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme
55 Victoria Kanizer CTH Performance Project
56 Nicole Mertz THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
57 Katrine Waterman Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery
58 Samantha Goldenstein Bicycle Heaven / PVA
59 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing
60 Carrie Cash wootten
DNF Jenette Williams First Internet Bank Cycling Team
DNF Maria Larkin Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 31   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Giana Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
2 Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single
3 Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single
4 Michaela Neely GP Velotek
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Harden Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
2 Makenna Seghers
3 Fiona Richards
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madelyn Ward Quantum Solutions Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Addison Smith GP Velotek
Finishers: Cat 5: 1