Log In
ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix • Jun 25 2019
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #ToAD2019

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry Stu
2 Robert White ABD Cycling
3 Michael Sayers Dai Endurance Coaching/Touchsto
4 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
5 Scott Cox Cognition
6 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
7 Simon Phuah Stages Cycling
8 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
9 Jd Bergmann Team Clif Bar Cycling
10 Warrick Spence Meteor - Allied
11 Ed Veal Real Deal Racing
12 Chris St. peter Meteor - Allied
13 Justin Kirk Bicycle Garage Indy -Trek Masters
14 Ryan White ABD Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
15 John Robertson * Diablo Cycling
16 James Flora
17 Bart Hollaren Monster Media Elite Masters
18 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label Racing
19 Franck Roche Team IBIKE
20 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
21 Darren Jiron DC Velo/Team Beyer Auto
22 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
23 Andrew Ohlsson
24 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
25 Ben Beger Momentum Racing
26 Clayton Chase ABD Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
27 Rick Schopp INTENT CYCLING
28 Josh Gieni Team IBIKE
29 Johnny Lance JL VELO FACTORY TEAM
30 Brady Prenzlow Donkey Label Racing
31 Marc Coppedge Meteor - Allied
32 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
33 Matthew Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
34 Kevin Abbate LC Tri Shop
35 Mark Sommers Team Beyer Auto
36 JP Brocket Meteor - Allied
37 Jose Rodriguez INTENT CYCLING
38 Joseph Carpisassi Velocause/Centraal Cycling
39 Albertus Rohling
40 David Allen Cognition Teammate Top 5: Scott Cox
41 Ernesto Lechuga Meteor - Allied
DNF Howard Smith The Pony Shop
DNF David Koonce Texas Roadhouse Cycling
DNF Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling Club
DNF Thomas Cox Gray Goat Masters
DNF Jason Holly xXx Racing-Athletico
DNF Kurt Bentsen xXx Racing-Athletico
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Pablo Santa cruz Florida Velo
3 Bart Clifford JL VELO FACTORY TEAM
4 Matthew lee Franks RIG Vorderpfalz
5 Ed Moon Splunk> Racing
6 Hunter East Texas Roadhouse Cycling
7 Mark Light Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
8 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo P/B Cadence Wealth
9 Jim Woodburne CORE Racing
10 Michael Froh Meteor - Allied
11 Tom Gates CORE Racing
12 Phillip Godkin Team ADHD America
13 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
14 Michael Martens Nomad Cycling / BVC
15 Doug Zell Meteor - Allied
16 Mark Hughes CZ Velo
17 Dennis King CCT
18 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
19 Matthew Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
20 Steve Cullinan CORE Racing
21 Dan Foehner Moonshot Racing
22 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
23 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
24 Wojciech Czerkies PLUS Cycling Team
25 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-Athletico
26 James Raddin
27 Brad Babcock Team Extreme
28 Robert Mecea Healthy and Happy Racing
29 Darin Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling
30 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing
31 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling
32 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling
33 William Kuster
34 Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
35 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laszlo Alberti Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
2 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
3 Warrick Spence Meteor - Allied
4 Jose Rodriguez INTENT CYCLING
5 Albertus Rohling
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East Texas Roadhouse Cycling
2 Bart Clifford JL VELO FACTORY TEAM
3 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
4 Doug Zell Meteor - Allied
5 Matthew Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Hardin Velocious Sport
2 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
3 Erik Rogelstad LSC TREK p/b One Ten Cycles
4 Robert Rutscher LSC TREK p/b OneTen Cycles
5 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
6 Travis Longfellow Allied Racing
7 Samuel Janisch Team Velocause Centraal
8 Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot
9 Cody Parker Piedmont College
10 Sebastian Rodriguez Allied Racing
11 Tim Jansen GP Velotek
12 Gabriel Acabá LAPT CC
13 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Racing Team
14 Trent Blackburn JAM Fund / NCC
15 Sean Mccarthy ABD
16 Daniel Lawrence
17 Lucas Kalbfell
18 Chris Hill BelgianWerkx
19 Robert Deetz LSC Trek/Pb 110 Cycles
20 Andrew Turner Loon State Cyclists
21 Jeffrey Elam Velocause Centraal Cycling
22 Timothy Coffey ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWAREUSA
23 Brad Green CS Velo
24 Hanwei Wang GP Velotek
25 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande
26 Marcel Gutierrez Velocious Sport Teammate Win: William Hardin
27 Zachary Woy Team Rio Grande
28 Olivier De la durantaye IBIKE
29 Tanner Batson Piedmont College
30 Ralph Rufo Team Velocause Centraal
31 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC
32 Justin Maxwell TMB Development p/b Equator Cof
33 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC
DNF David Davenport Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Rob
DNF Dan Foehner Moonshot
DNF Steven Trebatoski Team Velocause Centraal
DNF Jimmy Tart One2Stop
DNF Steven Downs GDVC
DNF Paul Dryden Team ADHD America
Finishers: Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
2 Marcel Gutierrez Velocious Sport
3 William Hardin Velocious Sport
4 Samuel Janisch Team Velocause Centraal
5 Sebastian Rodriguez Allied Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Rinderknecht Cinch Cycling
2 Trevor Arunsiripate Ames Velo
3 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team
4 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve U
5 Yurii Morozov SquadraSF p/b Terun
6 Max Haggard CalBike
7 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
8 Jacob Beissel Loon State Cyclists
9 Steven Trebatoski Team Velocause Centraal
10 Matthew lee Franks RIG Vorderpfalz
11 Andrew Aaron Palomino American
12 Josh Zurawski Moonshot
13 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling
14 Daniel Feuling BSB Cycling
15 Eli Markworth St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
16 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC
17 Andrei Merkulov Team Manitoba
18 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
19 Patrick Brock Team BelgianWerkx
20 Brett Henry Palmares Racing
21 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cad
22 B'yauling Toni Team Sask
23 Ian Poore Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler
24 Chris Russo Loon State
25 Robert Scianni BELGIANWERKX
26 Nick Buckley Palmares Racing
27 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling Team
28 Ian Wilson Palmares Racing
29 Christopher Guepe CDE Edge Racing
30 Nick Diedrich UPB
31 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
33 Alex Turner Team Hollywood Cycles
34 Peter Steyaert CDE Racing
35 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
36 Brad Schrag
37 Daniel Vaughn JAM Fund / NCC
38 Ethan Nelson Saint Paul Bicycle Racing Club
39 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
40 Rich Anderson Team KAOS
41 Mark Mehler BSB Cycling
42 Ryan Fandre CZ VELO
43 Cody Brown Team Manitoba
44 John Boggs PSIMET Racing
45 Tristin Suhonen US Miltary cycling Team
46 John Kasbohm Northampton cycling
47 Nathaniel Ganger Zone 6 - Gray Goat
48 Matthew Laubach Zone 6/Gray Goat
DNF Ryan Cox Bloomington Cycle
DNF Leigh Ann fields Breakaway Cycling Team
DNF Eric Johnson Loon State Cyclists
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 B'yauling Toni Team Sask
2 Jacob Beissel Loon State Cyclists
3 Nathaniel Ganger Zone 6 - Gray Goat
4 Yurii Morozov SquadraSF p/b Terun
5 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Smithpeters Breakaway Cycling Team
2 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal
3 Chris Cornelius Velocause Centraal
4 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling
5 Erik Crook Hollander Benelux Racing
6 Alex Tantasook xXx Racing - Athletico
7 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team Teammate Win: Jacob Smithpeters
8 Adam Raychel Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
9 Matthew Bunting Otterhaus/K&F Construction
10 Joel Bouma Breakaway Cycling Team Teammate Win: Jacob Smithpeters
11 Byrne Dobrient
12 Ethan Lovell Shrunken Head Racing
13 Jaime Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
14 Ryan Cox Bloomington Cycle
15 Silas Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team
16 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic
17 Daniel Ayala Loon State Cyclists
18 Joseph Bouma Walmart / ACEC Cycling Team
19 Bryan Fratianne Janesville Velo Club
20 Kyle Pierson Uw platteville
21 Mark Sullivan Team KAOS Cycling
22 Joseph Pichotta Cyclebar Mequon
23 Lee Zettler Midtown
24 Ryan Mcgee SHINE
25 Cory Fladhammer
26 Chuck Girkins Erik's Bike Shop
27 Hugo Martinez None
28 Jonathon Heinemann Team ADHD
29 Charles Givens SBC Cycling
30 Brandon Newsome Blue Ridge Cyclery p/b Reynolds
31 Matthew Sokolowski Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
32 Ryan Hogan Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
33 Samuel Adams Milwaukee Bicycle Company
34 Kyle Mccord LOGIK | Junior Development Team
35 Michael Zaug Team ADHD America
36 Jake Landphier INTENT Race Team
37 Solomon Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team
38 Noah Nelson
39 Matthew Braun
40 Shayne Santi
41 Mike Frankiewicz
42 Jonathan Chinchilla Olympus Spd Wrks/ DixieFlyer Bi
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Raychel Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
2 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal
3 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic
4 Alex Tantasook xXx Racing - Athletico
5 Byrne Dobrient
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Poulson Semper Porro
2 Matthew Rice Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
3 Luke Lamperti LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
4 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label Racing
5 Ama Nsek Imperium Racing
6 Cesar Marte dope RCC
7 Ismael Collado acosta RCC
8 Bryce Lanigan VeloFit Australia
9 Hayden Strong TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
10 Wolfgang Brandl ADHD Catella
11 Travis Wold New England Devo p/b Cadence We
12 Madi Hartley-brown New England Devo p/b Cadence We
13 Henning Bommel LKT Team Brandenburg
14 Julian Thomson GPM - Stulz
15 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo-Robert
16 Enrique De comarmond NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
17 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
18 Carne Groube Subaru-AnchorPoint
19 Patrick Jungenblut Team Velocause Centraal
20 Chad Hartley Team Velocause Centraal
21 Henry Levett
22 George brian Jackson
23 Michael Garrison LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
24 Ed Veal Real Deal Racing
25 John Borstelmann Team Marc Pro p/b Gym One
26 Theo Gilbertson NZ Cycling Project
27 Cory Jay Craftsman Construction
28 Andy Jobin ELBOWZ Racing
29 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar
30 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
31 Ashley Mackay Pro Racing Sunshine Coast Teammate Top 5: Matthew Rice
32 Josh Chu New England Devo pb Cadence Wea
33 Timothy Harvey VELOFIT AUSTRALIA
34 Dylan Lindsey Subaru - Anchor Point Racing Te
35 Simon Lynn US Military Endurance Sports
36 Matthew Harvey VELOFIT Australia
37 Micah Moran 801 W. Madison
38 Philip Weber LKT Team Brandenburg
39 Zack Gilmore Pro Racing Sunshine Coast Teammate Top 5: Matthew Rice
40 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
41 Alwyn Steenkamp NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
42 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
43 Moritz Kaase Volvo Markoetter Team
44 Stefan Schäfer Radsport.Land
45 Moritz Malcharek LKT Team Brandenburg
46 Seth Callahan LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
47 Jason Paez Southern California Velo Elite
48 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing
49 Henry Lutz Project Echelon Racing
50 Andre Boudreau Craftsman Construction
51 Brad Green CS Velo
52 Jadon Jaeger Meteor-Allied
53 Patrick Lemieux
54 Juan Pineda dope RCC
55 Andrew Bosco Southern California Velo
56 Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing
57 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence We
58 Nicholas Simpson
59 Braeden Dean Pedla Cannondale
60 Dylan Simpson
61 Andrew Wulfkuhle GPOA
62 Gianni Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
63 Alastair Mackellar Pro Racing Sunsine Coast
64 Sebastian Schmiedel LKT Team Brandenburg
65 Nicolas Cote Team IBIKE
66 Jonathon Noble Pro Racing Sunshine coast Teammate Top 5: Matthew Rice
67 Zachary Zionts ADHD Cycling
68 Graham Lock Hewdog Racing
69 Nick Locandro Subaru-AnchorPoint
70 Amarni Drake Pro Racing Sunsine Coast
71 Taj Jones Pro Racing Sunshine Coast Teammate Top 5: Matthew Rice
72 Andreas Ihm i-Bike
73 Jay Maas 801 W Madison
74 Dominic Howard NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry
75 Mason Burtnik Hewdog Racing
76 Anderson Bortoletto Lakes Area Physical Therapy
77 Kai Chapman pro racing sunshine coast Teammate Top 5: Matthew Rice
78 Eric Castillo Southern California Velo - Robe
79 Alastair Pounder Holowesko/Citadel
DNF Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College
DNF Mynor Pineda RCC
DNF Matt Jogodnik New England Devo p/b Cadence We
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 14   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taj Jones Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
2 Stefan Schäfer Radsport.Land
3 John Borstelmann Team Marc Pro p/b Gym One
4 Seth Callahan LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
5 Madi Hartley-brown New England Devo p/b Cadence We
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Cornelius Velocause Centraal Cycling
2 Kayla Clemons BSB Cycling
3 Becca Man Team MB
4 Eleanor Thermansen Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
5 Erin Ayala Crit Fit Factory Team
6 Marianne Melling GP VeloTek
7 Rebecca Clifford Team Extreme
8 Rachel Pearson Crit Fit Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Erin Ayala
9 Jordan Caldwell
10 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
11 Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Team ADHD America
12 Lauren Weigel Donkey Label Racing
13 Maia Dalling Team Manitoba Teammate Top 5: Becca Man
14 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team
15 Amber Searer Gryphon Velo Racing
16 Katie M arehart-rose Colorado Women's Cycling Projec
17 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Win: Brittany Cornelius
18 Eryn Guenter Devo Manitoba
19 Sarah Hoots
20 Chloe Penner Team MB Teammate Top 5: Becca Man
21 Katherine Wood BSB Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kayla Clemons
22 Caitlyn Kirkpatrick Saskatchewan Cycling Associatio
23 Emy Everhart Loon State Cyclists
24 Jenna Mehre Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
25 Tracy Christenson Wolfpack Racing Texas
26 Lauren Wiscomb Crit Fit Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Erin Ayala
27 Ragan Weigel Donkey Label Racing
28 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes Racing
29 Ashley Miller GP Velotek
30 Ramona Kuna ABD
31 Jacqueline Wunrow The Bike Hub
32 Fernanda Guzman Team Wisconsin/KS Energy servic
33 Tatyana Rozental Healthy and Happy Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Penner Team MB
2 Becca Man Team MB Teammate Win: Chloe Penner
3 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Eleanor Thermansen Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
5 Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Team ADHD America
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman | Supermint
2 Nat Redmond Fearless Femme Racing
3 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Attaquer
4 Jessica Mundy Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
5 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
6 Kaitlyn Agnew Amy D Foundation
7 Melanie Wong Sho-Air TWENTY20
8 Joanie Caron Fluevog Crit Nasty
9 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
10 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling
11 Christina Birch PointSNokian
12 Paula Carrasco Veolia-Colombia
13 Emma Chilton Roxsolt Attaquer Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
14 Minda Murray ButcherBox Cycling
15 Pip Sutton Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo Teammate Top 5: Jessica Mundy
16 Charlotte Culver Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Nat Redmond
17 Thialor Mize Los Gatos Bicyle Racing Club
18 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK
19 Merrill Thierman Amy D Foundation
20 Kirsty Deacon
21 Daniely Garcia
22 Maddy Ward Amy D Foundation
23 Abigail Youngwerth Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo Teammate Top 5: Jessica Mundy
24 Abby Ruess Orion Women's Cycling pb Borah
25 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
26 Kimberly Pettit CWA Racing p/b Trek
27 Katie Compton KFC Racing p/b Trek/Knight
28 Scotti Lechuga Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Nat Redmond
29 Jordyn Hassett
30 Elenor Wiseman Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
31 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
32 Lauren Perry Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
33 Carol Seipp Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
34 Nicole Pressprich Point S Nokian
35 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Nat Redmond
36 Ava Hachmann Amy D Foundation
37 Winanda Spoor Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
38 Mia Cheeseman Amy D Foundation
39 Paige Kostanecki Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo Teammate Top 5: Jessica Mundy
40 Samantha Schneider CWA Racing p/b TREK
41 Skylar Schneider Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
42 Arielle Little Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
43 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
44 Jennifer Darmody ButcherBox Cycling
45 Cedella Janczak Velocause Centraal Cycling
46 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
47 See Chief Judge
48 Dixie House Amy D Foundation
49 Leidy paola Torres tovar Veolia-Colombia
DNF Jeannie Kuhajek Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
DNF Mallory Miller Point S Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 22   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Attaquer
2 Nat Redmond Fearless Femme Racing
3 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
4 Jessica Mundy Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
5 Charlotte Culver Fearless Femme Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 3