Log In
Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. • Jun 25 2022 • West Allis, WI
Possible Light Rain, 73 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Poupard TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 48:05.3
1
2 Conor Steward WILLIAMS RACING ACADEMY 48:05.4
2
3 Jarrod Moroni ROLLA RC 48:05.6
3
4 Luke Elphingstone PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 48:05.7
4
5 Matthew Graham-O'Regan ALPINE CARBON RACING 48:06.3
5
6 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918 48:06.4
6
7 Daniel Feuling ADAPT CYCLING 48:07.0
7
8 Talius Chickering 606 RACING 48:07.1
8
9 Eric Loehle 48:07.3
9
10 Aaron Messer Team Wheel & Sprocket 48:07.5
10
11 Nate Coleman 606 RACING 48:07.5
11
12 Nicholas Petrov TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 48:07.7
12
Teammate Win: Lucas Poupard
13 Keaten Kappes 48:07.7
13
14 Connor Wingler TEAM SUSTAINABLE 48:07.7
14
15 Nathan Burrell 48:07.8
15
16 Atticus Jones ALLIANCE ST LOUIS P/B CANNONBALL HU 48:08.0
16
17 Josh Davis PL+US CYCLING RACE TEAM 48:08.3
17
18 Jared Leppert HOLLANDER BENELUX 48:08.6
18
19 Daniel Davidson KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV 48:08.7
19
20 Ethan Nelson SAINT PAUL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 48:08.9
20
21 Lucas Ferguson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 48:08.9
21
Teammate Win: Lucas Poupard
22 David Mccuskey OKAY CC 48:09.0
22
23 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES 48:09.6
23
24 Daniel Jara VELO ROUSSILLON RACING 48:09.8
24
25 Luke Zuelke COSDI 48:09.9
25
26 Ewan Dalling TEAM MANITOBA 48:10.2
26
27 Jack Webb TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 48:10.4
27
Teammate Win: Lucas Poupard
28 Kyle Polich JOHNSON COUNTY FLYERS 48:10.6
28
29 Carter Kasianowicz SUSTAINABLE CYCLING 48:11.3
29
30 Lee Prouty NEFF CYCLE SERVICE 48:12.3
30
31 Nick Glasenapp SERPENTIJN 48:12.4
31
32 Steven Trebatoski HOLLANDER 48:12.8
32
33 Blaise Schaeffer JIGAWATT CYCLING 48:12.9
33
34 Nathan Cox KEWLBEANZ CYCLING 48:13.1
34
35 Vin Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 48:13.5
35
36 Luyang Gao ADAPT CYCLING 48:13.6
36
37 Guiober Cuevas WOLFPACK BIKE RACING 48:13.7
37
38 Caden Budd BROKEN SPOKE RACING 48:15.1
38
39 Loc Savard TEAM MANITOBA 48:15.2
39
40 Bobby Stemper CRCA / TEAM VESELKA 48:15.4
40
41 Andrew Fredrickson MIDTOWN CYCLING 48:21.8
42 Michael Morales ROAD CREW RACING 48:36.3
43 Tom Mccallum COUPLANDS - BOOTHS GROUP 49:01.5
44 Corbin Smith TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 49:01.6 Teammate Win: Lucas Poupard
45 Nathaniel Ganger 49:01.6
46 Daniel Cummins 49:01.7
47 Dyllon Gunsolus VELOCIOIUS SPORT 49:52.0
48 Jeremy Cucco ILLUMINATI CYCLING 49:52.1
49 Alex Tantasook 49:52.1
50 Dominic Falter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 49:52.1
DNF Ben Tantasook XXX RACING
DNF Jordan Holicky SYNERGY
DNF James Slauson BICYCLE-HEAVEN
Finishers: Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Dankert COSDI RACING P/B VELO LAW 33:05.3
1
2 Joaquin Medina garzon ADAPT CYCLING 33:06.0
2
3 Matthew Beeber JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 33:06.2
3
4 Dylan Schroeder ASU JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 33:06.9
4
5 Dante Humphrey TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 33:07.2
5
6 Marco Palacios JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 33:07.2
6
7 Andres Vera OKAY CC 33:07.4
7
8 Vince Dinkel 33:07.5
8
9 Alex Hinman ADAPT CYCLING 33:07.6
9
Teammate Top 5: Joaquin Medina garzon
10 Adam Ostrowski LAPT 33:07.9
10
11 Luke Robinson BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 33:08.0
11
12 Conner Enciso LAPT 33:08.0
12
13 Brent Zelinski OKAY CC 33:08.0
13
14 Jesse Patoka 33:08.1
14
15 Nicholas Boni BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 33:08.1
15
16 Paolo Morales OKAY CC 33:08.2
16
17 Everett Lauer NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 33:08.4
17
18 Ashton Lockhart TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 33:08.6
18
Teammate Top 5: Dante Humphrey
19 Chase Reichmann 33:08.7
19
20 Ryan Lemke WAUKESHA ANIMAL HOSPITAL 33:08.9
20
21 Matthew Richards PROJECT ECHELON 33:09.0
21
22 Matt Bettwy 33:09.3
22
23 Cohen Sylvester BROKEN SPOKE RACING 33:10.5
23
24 Zach Bordeau VELOBORDEAUX 33:10.6
24
25 Spencer Blaz ATHLETIC MENTORS 33:11.6
25
26 Ian Mccarrell N/A 33:11.7
26
27 Nick Mccauley 33:12.3
27
28 Jude L schafer TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 33:12.9
28
Teammate Top 5: Dante Humphrey
29 Zach Abuomar 33:13.2
29
30 Cooper Bernstein NINE13 SPORTS P/B SINGLETON COACHIN 33:21.6
31 John Burchmore OKAY CC 33:22.3
32 Luke Moster NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 33:26.0
33 Vyacheslav Telyatitskiy UNATTACHED 33:28.2
34 Ryan Hogan WAUKESHA ANIMAL HOSPITAL CYCLING TE 33:32.4
35 Luke Perkowski 33:33.2
36 Ben Vaske 33:33.6
37 Nate Zwieg OKAY CC 33:33.7
38 Sam Cherchian ASU DEVO 33:34.2
39 Finucane Phillip 36:14.5
40 Ty Andres TEAM MANITOBA 36:14.5
41 Charles Williamson JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 36:14.5 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Beeber
42 Tristin Suhonen USMES 36:14.5
43 Paul Golen XXX RACING- ATHLETICO 36:14.6
44 Michael Zaug TEAM MACK 36:14.6
45 Jonathon Heinemann 36:14.6
46 Lucas Gutzwiller JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 36:14.6 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Beeber
47 Ryan Ringlespaugh PK CYCLING 36:14.6
48 Falender Brad ADAPT CYCLING 36:14.6 Teammate Top 5: Joaquin Medina garzon
49 Curran Beckler 36:14.6
50 Oswaldo Morales EP CYCLISTS 36:14.6
51 Ben Stevenson TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 36:14.7 Teammate Top 5: Dante Humphrey
52 Joseph Doyle 36:14.7
53 Samuel Viall 36:14.7
54 Jacob Huber 36:14.7
55 Peterson Scott OKAY CC 36:14.7
56 Lawrence Collymore PSIMET RACING 36:14.8
57 Seth Frye 36:14.8
58 Josh Yoder KENOSHA VELOSPORT 36:14.8
59 Christian Skinner 36:14.8
60 Kieron Brunner CINCH - KOM 36:14.9
61 Matt Reynell 36:14.9
62 Spahr Owen 36:14.9
63 Justin Trayweeks 36:14.9
64 Ian Wright 36:14.9
65 Andrew Spahr 36:15.0
66 Abimael Burgos OKAY CC 36:15.0
67 Kelan Fenters KENOSHA VELOSPORT 36:15.0
68 Wallace Adam ST NICHOLAS BREWING CO 36:15.0
69 Hunter Hall TEAM BVR 36:15.6
70 Dominic Rossetto PROJECT ECHELON 36:15.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peyton Burckel ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 48:51.0
2 Caden Budd BROKEN SPOKE RACING 48:56.4
1
3 Ashlin Barry MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 48:56.5
2
4 Gray Barnett ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 48:56.6
3
Teammate Win: Peyton Burckel
5 Nolan Church LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 48:56.6
4
6 Braden Reitz NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 48:57.5
5
7 Cullen Darr TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 48:58.0
6
8 Jade Rohde LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 48:58.2
7
Teammate Top 5: Nolan Church
9 Julian Wang SUMMIT FREEWHEELERS 48:58.3
8
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mack Dorf LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 48:56.5
1
2 Brody Burnham NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 48:56.7
2
3 Sean Strachan TEAM SWIFT 48:56.9
3
4 Reilly Oberding ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 48:57.0
4
5 William Cucco TETE DE LA COURSE 48:57.1
5
6 Matthew Amara TEAM SWIFT 48:57.6
6
7 Vaughn Veenendaal BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 48:57.7
7
8 Sam Pflugh TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 48:58.0
8
9 Miles De sousa ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 48:58.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Reilly Oberding
10 Nathan Zollman NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 48:58.2
10
Teammate Top 5: Brody Burnham
11 Micah Danielson NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 48:58.3
11
Teammate Top 5: Brody Burnham
12 Adam Mote TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 48:58.5
12
13 Hunter Post ATHLETIC MENTORS 48:58.6
13
14 Andrew Simons TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 48:59.9
14
15 Liam Olson TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 49:00.0
15
16 O'neill Gatta VITESSE 49:01.1
16
17 Ben Mcconchie ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 49:02.6
17
Teammate Top 5: Reilly Oberding
18 Nicolas Goumas TEAM SWIFT 49:05.2
18
Teammate Top 5: Sean Strachan
19 Jonathan Meyer TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 49:05.6
19
20 Joseph Elliott TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 49:37.9
21 Aiden Swift TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 50:01.5
22 Ben Gonzalez TEAM SWIFT 50:01.5 Teammate Top 5: Sean Strachan
23 John Falter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 50:01.5 Teammate Top 5: Brody Burnham
24 Anson Sperry NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 50:01.5
25 Mack Parshall TETE DE LA COURSE 50:01.6 Teammate Top 5: William Cucco
DNF Broden Kelly NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anders Decker NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 25:00.7
2 Blake Stevens MIDWEST DEVO 25:04.9
1
3 Kypton O'neal MUCC 25:05.0
2
4 Carl Boquist THE PONY SHOP 25:05.1
3
5 George Swinand PONY SHOP JUNIORS 25:05.2
4
6 Keegan Martin KENOSHA VELOSPORT 25:05.8
5
7 Cole Hunter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 25:07.8
6
Teammate Win: Anders Decker
8 Raef Trujillo 25:46.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roczen Beissel NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 25:07.5
2 Oscar Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY 25:07.6
3 Allen French NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 25:23.9 Teammate Win: Roczen Beissel
4 Trenton Kasianowicz KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 26:07.2
5 Barrett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 26:10.9
6 Bennett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 26:12.5
7 Jayden Davis SPEC BICYCLES 26:13.0
8 Colin Ray THE PONY SHOP 26:13.5
9 Ben Bumgarner 26:39.8
10 Jackson Hill PROJECT ECHELON RACING 26:40.0
11 Christian Hanson 26:49.1
DNF Jonathan Knuth THE PONY SHOP
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charon Smith METHODS TO WINNING 50:12.9
1
2 Robert White jr ATHLETES BY DESIGN 50:13.5
2
3 Randy Reichardt ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORL 50:13.5
3
4 Jarrod Moroni ROLLA RC 50:13.6
4
5 Mark Hekman KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 50:14.3
5
6 Craig Polston KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 50:14.5
6
7 Steve Clark ZEALOUS RACING 50:14.6
7
8 Jadon Jaeger METHODS TO WINNING 50:14.7
8
Teammate Win: Charon Smith
9 Derek Hughes DIABLO CYCLING 50:15.1
9
10 Jose Rodriguez FRANCO FACTORY RACING 50:15.2
10
11 Mark Nowack FRANCO RACING CHICAGO 50:15.3
11
12 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT 50:15.6
12
13 Peter Cherchian NEFF CYCLE SERVICE 50:15.8
13
14 Todd Wendell FRANCO FACTORY RACING 50:16.0
14
15 Clayton Chase ATHLETES BY DESIGN 50:16.1
15
Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
16 Adam Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPIT 50:16.1
16
17 Peter Armstrong 50:17.0
17
18 Brett Henry 50:17.1
18
19 Jerod Ridge BLACK SWIFT / CYCLETON CYCLING TEAM 50:17.2
19
20 Ryan White ATHLETES BY DESIGN 50:17.4
20
Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
21 Peter J cavoto PSIMET 50:17.7
21
22 Justin Rivas HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 50:18.6
22
23 Jon Lester DIABLO CYCLING 50:19.5
23
24 David Grundman PEETS COFFEE RACING P/B VELORO BICY 50:38.1
25 Lee Bumgarner TEAM KAOS 51:57.8
26 Nick Hand TW CARBON 51:57.9
27 Dan Naef DIABLO CYCLING 51:57.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING PB SIGNATURE PAYMENT 50:14.0
1
2 Mike Budd BROKEN SPOKE RACING 50:14.2
2
3 Kirk Corsello NGCA TYLER PERRY CYCLING TEAM 50:14.5
3
4 Siegfried Froelich FAIRLIFE 50:14.9
4
5 Chris Carlson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 50:15.1
5
6 Michael Heagney FRANCO FACTORY RACING CHICAGO 50:15.4
6
7 David Haase ATTITUDE SPORTS 50:18.0
7
8 Marc Moeller GUARANTEED RATE CYCLING 50:19.5
8
9 Richard Nelson FASTER CYCLIST 50:28.9
10 Chris Cioccio KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 51:57.8
11 Michael Froh MILWAUKEE BICYCLE COMPANY 51:57.9
12 Patrick Shirmeyer PHOENIX MASTERS 51:57.9
13 Rick Flayter BICYCLE DOCTOR 51:58.0
14 Joseph Pichotta IGNITE THE SPIRIT-MILWAUKEE 51:58.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Florenz Knauer 20:19:13.91
1
2 John Heinlein iii 20:19:13.96
2
3 Fabian Danner 20:19:14.08
3
4 George Jackson 20:19:14.63
4
5 Cesar Marte 20:19:14.71
5
6 Owen Gillott 20:19:14.75
6
7 Sam Ritchie 20:19:15.12
7
8 Ethan Craine 20:19:15.23
8
9 Tim Smith 20:19:15.29
9
10 Adam Myerson 20:19:15.69
10
11 Evan Hartig 20:19:16.52
11
12 David Greif 20:19:16.97
12
13 Andrew Mathiesen 20:19:17.07
13
14 Christopher Hatz 20:19:17.11
14
15 Gabriel Acaba 20:19:17.13
15
16 Michael Lambert 20:19:17.29
16
17 Leon Rohde 20:19:17.31
17
18 Andrew Dewar 20:19:17.54
18
19 David Gaona 20:19:17.55
19
20 Steven Lecey 20:19:17.59
20
21 Steven Bromiel 20:19:17.86
21
22 Patrick Jungenblut 20:19:17.96
22
23 Brenden Hardy 20:19:18.09
23
24 Sean Bunce 20:19:18.18
24
25 Florian Obersteiner 20:19:18.51
25
26 Cesar Serna 20:19:18.58
26
27 Oliver Boyd 20:19:18.71
27
28 Tim Savre 20:19:19.06
28
29 Rex Roberts 20:19:19.23
29
30 Theo Gilbertson 20:19:20.24
30
31 Darnell Lantigua 20:19:20.32
31
32 Tommy Morrison 20:19:20.38
32
33 Dylan Ogle 20:19:21.01
34 Conor Mullervy 20:19:23.06
35 Carter Snow 20:19:24.06
36 Kody Babler FLICKER | HUB BIKES 20:19:37.90
37 Henning Bommel 20:19:39.55
38 Jd Bergmann 20:19:40.18
39 Wellinton Canela 20:19:40.53
40 Josh Burnett 20:19:41.51
41 Alexander White 20:19:41.54
42 Peter Olejniczak 20:19:53.01
43 Eric Hill 20:19:56.89
44 Frank Cundiff 20:19:57.14
45 Richard Arnopol 20:20:02.73
46 Philip Leachman 20:20:03.03
47 Luke Mcdermott 20:20:03.25
48 Liam White 20:20:03.90
49 Paul Morris 20:20:15.13
50 Dallas Fowler 20:20:38.99
51 Trevor Flinton 20:20:41.44
52 Kurt Druffel 20:20:42.44
53 Brian Kaker 20:21:12.46
54 Chris Wilson 20:21:13.27
55 John Fratinardo 20:21:22.75
56 Matthew Sedwick 20:21:30.40
57 Connor Lake 20:21:30.64
58 Thomas Duke 20:21:30.81
DNF Amir Danel
DNF Dominic Falter
DNF Shane Feehery
DNF David Haase
DNF Spencer Ito
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Church CAL POLY CYCLING 46:56.6
1
2 Caitlin Lovelace ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 46:56.7
2
3 Michelle Dobbs FLOW FORMULAS RACING 46:56.8
3
4 Ashley King ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 46:57.5
4
5 Whitney Post BIANCHI R/D COLLECTIVE 46:57.6
5
6 Madison Frank UNITED CYCLING 46:57.8
6
7 Melanie Clancy ULTRA VIOLET 46:57.9
7
8 Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC ABUS RACING 46:58.1
8
9 Katie Isermann PSIMET RACING 46:58.1
9
10 Rachel Parker TEAM ABUNDANCE 46:58.1
10
11 Bethany Aebli ROCK N ROAD CYCLE 46:58.3
11
12 Anne Schwarzwalder STKD! RACING SQUAD 46:58.4
12
13 Finn Taylor AUTOMATIC 46:58.4
13
14 Alondra valeria Granados bonilla GLOBAL FORCE TEAM ARF 46:58.6
14
15 Melissa Haley LOS ANGELES BICYCLE CLUB 46:58.7
15
16 Leah Dematta ALLIANCE PB ST LOUIS 46:58.9
16
17 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET RACING 46:58.9
17
18 Natalie Mitchell 46:59.0
18
19 Anastasia Yanchilina ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS 46:59.5
19
20 Chloe Yoder KENOSHA VELOSPORT 46:59.8
20
21 Staci Mccudden UNITED CYCLING 47:00.6
21
22 Lauren Koon UNITED CYCLING 47:00.6
22
23 Hannah Glatter STKD! RACING SQUAD 47:00.8
23
24 Katherine Lin ROAD CREW COFFEE RACING 47:01.4
24
25 Jorja Bond BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 47:01.6
25
26 Sarah Startz UNITED CYCLING 47:04.4
26
27 Katherine Free APEX CYCLING 47:05.0
27
28 Heidi Hardrath HOLLANDER BENELUX CYCLING 47:06.7
28
29 Kelly Roberson 47:08.5
29
30 Megan Kelly STKD! RACING SQUAD 48:39.1
31 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET RACING 48:39.1
32 Leah Sanda PSIMET RACING 48:39.1
33 Shequaya Bailey LA PRIMA EPRESSO CO. RACING & THE B 48:39.1
34 Megan Lester GRYPHON VELO RACING 48:39.2
35 Michelle Mjoen NATURAL GROCERS CYCLING TEAM 48:39.2
36 Sheree Tomba UNITED CYCLING 48:39.2
37 Ingrid Anderson IOWA CITY CYCLING CLUB 48:39.2
38 Ramona Kuna ABD - ATHLETES BY DESIGN 48:39.3
DNF Chelsea Smith AUTOMATIC
DNF Dixiana Quesada GLOBAL FORCE TEAM ARF
DNF Grace Arlandson FLOW FORMULAS RACING Teammate Top 5: Michelle Dobbs
Finishers: Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Mcdicken TEAM WHEEL & SPROCKET 12:47:50.07
1
2 Claire Kudlata ADAPT 12:47:50.23
2
3 Sheerie Edwards Team Abundance 12:47:50.96
3
4 Stella Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 12:47:51.31
4
5 Lana Harshaw TEAM ABUNDANCE 12:47:51.37
5
6 Abby Bratvold NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 12:47:51.53
6
7 Maia Dalling TEAM MANITOBA 12:47:51.74
7
8 Haydn Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 12:47:51.75
8
9 Jordan Austin XXX RACING - ATHLETICO 12:47:51.97
9
10 Emma Balding NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 12:47:52.17
10
11 Laura Shields HALF ACRE CYCLING 12:47:52.25
11
12 Brooklyn Raddin NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 12:47:52.35
12
13 Sylvia Espinoza BJC 12:47:52.41
13
14 Courtney Diemar VIRGINIA BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 12:47:52.47
14
15 Lydia Elbert THE PONY SHOP 12:47:52.68
15
16 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET RACING 12:47:52.76
16
17 Meira Kalbas ASU DEVELOPMENT TEAM 12:47:52.83
17
18 Jenna Mehre BRAZEN DROPOUTS CYCLING TEAM 12:47:53.34
18
19 Maire Noonan ROCK N ROAD CYCLE 12:47:54.35
19
20 Hazel Gull BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 12:47:56.29
21 Sarah Bowman THE ABUNDANCE PROJECT 12:47:58.63
22 Sarah Banks NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 12:48:50.97
23 Moira Barrett PSIMET RACING 12:48:57.29
24 Sara Saiyed WHEEL AND SPROCKET 12:49:23.79
25 Angie Kaiser 12:49:30.71
26 Kathryn Boonstra FEMME FORTY RACING 12:49:30.98
27 Brenda Bylaitis PSIMET RACING 12:49:31.20
28 Natasa Gakovic STKD RACING SQUAD 12:50:59.82
29 Macy Lester GRYPHON VELO RACING 12:50:59.86
30 Stella Bickham-okoniewski KENOSHA VELOSPORT 12:51:02.05
31 Martel Denhartog FEMME 40 RACING 12:51:02.09
32 Eloise Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 12:51:02.13 Teammate Top 5: Stella Powell
33 Abby Guenter MANITOBA DEVO 12:51:02.20
34 Keely Campbell FEMME FORTY RACING 12:51:02.23
35 Addison Forrester WEST MICHIGAN COYOTES 12:51:02.30
36 Raquet Kelly FEMME FORTY RACING 12:51:02.35
37 Denedra Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 12:51:02.41 Teammate Top 5: Sheerie Edwards
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hadley Hotchkiss KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 25:24.1
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eva Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPIT 25:10.7
2 Uhllana Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 25:23.5
3 Sloan Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 25:34.0
4 Kathryn Wolgast ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB 25:51.8
5 Brooklyn Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 26:22.2
6 Maryn Becker 26:26.7
7 Monica Delgado KENOSHA VELOSPORT 26:38.5
DNF Elise Moster NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harriet Owen ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:09:55.7
1
2 Sofia Arreola VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:09:55.8
2
3 Thialor Mize UNITED CYCLING 1:09:55.9
3
4 Andrea Cyr BUTCHERBOX P/B LOOK 1:09:56.0
4
5 Sharni Morley - 1:09:56.1
5
6 Tilly Field ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:09:56.3
6
7 Nicola Macdonald ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:09:56.3
7
8 Madeline Frechette ECLIPSE RACING 1:09:56.4
8
9 Alijah Beatty ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:09:56.4
9
Teammate Win: Harriet Owen
10 Maeghan Easler UNITED CYCLING 1:09:56.5
10
Teammate Top 5: Thialor Mize
11 Taylor Kuyk-white PHILLY BIKE EXPO 1:09:56.5
11
12 Gabriella Arnold UPLAND BREWING P/B GRAY GOAT 1:09:56.7
12
13 Olivia Schoppe MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:09:56.7
13
14 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:09:56.7
14
Teammate Win: Harriet Owen
15 Lisa Kromm MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:09:56.9
15
16 Natalie Quinn META BY BJC 1:09:56.9
16
17 Jessica Sawyer 1:09:57.2
17
18 May Liu TERUN ELITE 1:09:57.6
18
19 Rachel Rubino PHILLY BIKE EXPO 1:09:57.8
19
20 Emily Watts FEARLESS FEMME RACING 1:09:58.9
20
21 Michelle Henry ROXO RACING 1:09:59.2
21
22 Michelle Montoya PEGASUS CYCLING 1:10:00.4
22
23 Saffron Button ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:10:00.6
23
24 Moirin Nelson FASTER CYCLIST 1:10:03.1
24
25 Diana Steffenhagen MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:10:04.0
25
26 Marlies Mejias garcia VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:10:07.3 Teammate Top 5: Sofia Arreola
27 Aimee Gauthier TEAM MANITOBA 1:10:27.3
28 Finja Smekal MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:10:27.5
29 Eryn Guenter TEAM MANITOBA 1:10:27.5
30 Brenna Nelson FASTER CYCLIST 1:10:29.0
31 Rachel Langdon ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:10:29.7 Teammate Win: Harriet Owen
32 Haley Nielsen ECLIPSE RACING 1:10:54.2
33 Katie Isermann PSIMET RACING 1:11:20.9
34 Jenny Lucke UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN MADISON 1:11:21.1
DNF Amalia Langham ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT Teammate Win: Harriet Owen
DNF Kayla Clemons ADAPT CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14