Log In
ISCorp Downer Classic • Jun 28 2014
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sayers Herriott Sports Performance
2 Derek Brauch SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
3 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Joseph Sulse Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
5 Hunter East Intelligentsia Coffee
6 Greg Cullen Diablo Cycling
7 Erik Tomlinson
8 Chris St. peter xXx Racing
9 Michele Smith
10 Jonathan Atkins BeckJanitorial.com
11 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
12 Albertus Rohling
13 Brian Koeneman Team Wheel & Sprocket
14 Mike Mckenna Hollander RDC
15 Thomas Cox Team Heroes- MOB
16 Laszlo Alberti Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
17 Matt Muyres MBRC/Flanders
18 Michael Froh Team Velocause
19 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
20 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Bob Karlow
21 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
22 Clayton Chase Athlete Octane Cycling
23 John robertson ? Diablo Cycling
24 Bart Hollaren St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
25 Justin Bowes Scarlet Fire Racing
26 Gene Samuel
27 Christando Lombardo WCJ Racing
28 Rick Laliberte Synergy
29 Jeramey Werbelow Team Extreme
30 Marc Walter Powerade
31 Vance James Walmart Cycling Team
32 Vic Emond Team Heroes- MOB
33 Mike Buechel Hollander RDC
34 Karim Abdelkader Team Heroes- MOB
35 Tim Woodcock
36 Brian Schwaller Team Velocause
37 Adam Baskin Synergy Racing Team
38 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Bob Karlow
39 Chip Pieper Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Teammate Top 5: Joseph Sulse
40 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
41 John Van susteren LAPT CC
42 Charles Townsend NorthStar Mentors
43 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Bob Karlow
44 Tige Prickett CZ Velo
45 Bradley Menna The Weather Channel
46 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
47 Derek Hughes Team Velocause
48 Chris Zugel Team Velocause
49 Brian Rybarik ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
50 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause
51 Morgan Wiswall Team Wheel & Sprocket
52 Rick Flayter
53 Victor Rentas The Weather Channel
54 Ricardo Otero Scarlet Fire Racing
55 Andrew Anderson xXx Racing
56 Stephen Borski Watt Posse
57 Billy Jones
58 Curtis Hecht The Weather Channel
59 Jon Gallagher
60 Mario Medina Team Velocause
61 David Jablonowski Hollander RDC
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Morfin Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
2 Trevor Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
3 Skyler Mackey Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
4 David Miller Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
5 Daniel Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
6 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
7 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
8 Brenden Hardy Atlas Cycling
9 Zack Lavergne Dark Horse Racing
10 Matthew Kelley Quantum Mesa Cycles
11 Chris Johnson * SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
12 George Simpson Natural Grocers Cycling Team
13 Steven Salazar Bahati-WTR
14 Craig Orozco Athlete Octane
15 Andres Alayon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Win: Sebastian Morfin
16 Colin Catlin NorthStar Development Cycling
17 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Trevor Rolette
18 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion
19 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Trevor Rolette
20 Andrew Giniat Burnham Racing
21 Erik Loberg
22 Chris Lowry Brone's Bike Shop
23 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
24 Darrell Kohli University of Wisconsin-Madison
25 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
26 Josh Rovner Lupus Racing Team
27 Andris Delins NorthStar Development Cycling
28 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management
29 Andrew Gierke Synergy
30 Everhard Paredes G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
31 John Loquai MBRC/Flanders
32 Ian Mcpherson Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
33 Justin Meade Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
34 Andrew Scheyer Jus d'Orange
35 Brennan Percy Chico Elite p/b Sierra Nevada
36 Luke Lukas D3DEVO
37 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
38 John Pratt Team TRU
39 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
40 Erik Nasby Brone's Bike Shop
41 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
42 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Team
43 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Trevor Rolette
44 Taylor Jung Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
45 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
46 Eric Christ Bicycle Heaven
47 Bryan Mcvey ABD Cycling Team
48 Tristan Whitehead Burnham Racing
49 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
50 Spencer Kruse ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
51 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
52 Spencer Downing Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
53 Brandon Leviton four2one Sports
54 Lucas Seibel Jus d'Orange
55 Blake Adams KBC U23
56 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing
57 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
58 Josh Fangman
59 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
60 Eduardo Arboleda Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Win: Sebastian Morfin
61 Michael Forsyth Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller
62 Eric Serantoni Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
63 Corey Duren Chico Elite p/b Sierra Nevada
64 Evan Blankenship Spin City Racing
65 Timothy Campbell Team Wheel & Sprocket
66 Tyler Giese Great Dane Velo Club
67 Keith Tussey
68 Tony Kaatz
69 William Nabours Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
70 Evan Hartig KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
71 Chris Anderson Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
72 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
73 Brian Arfmann ABD Cycling Team
74 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
75 Duncan Oliver Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Felt Bi
76 Samuel Bramel Basso pb Tonka Cycle
77 Ian Kresnak First Internet Bank Cycling Team
78 Jonathan Cucaz Finish Strong Endurance Team p/b GC
79 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane
80 Royce Breckon KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
81 William Street
82 Anthony Pratt Team TRU
83 Logan Brueck NorthStar Development
84 Weston Martin Rhythm Racing
85 Jeremy Arnold Bonkers Cycling
86 Andre Ptak Carefast
87 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club
88 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development
89 Peter Behm Twin Six
90 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
91 Zach Smith Dark Horse Racing
92 Matthew Allen Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 54   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrius Dauderis Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
2 Vaidas Barcys Tower Racing
3 Bill Lehman Groove Subaru Excel Sports
4 Dave Macisaac
5 Joel Gerry
6 Brett Harrison KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
7 William Champion RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
8 Scott Farrell Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
9 David hudson ? xXx Racing
10 James Jones Mirage
11 Kurt Farrell Hampshire Cycle Club
12 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
13 Shane Meakim Blue River Bicycle Club
14 Craig Cotton Diablo Cycling
15 Andrzej Krzysiak WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
16 Grzegorz Monko WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
17 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
18 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
19 Ross Giese Team Velocause
20 Andy Powell Union Cycling Team
21 Matthew Wurz
22 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
23 Rodney Puumala
24 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
25 Steven Scherck Diablo Cycling
26 Matthew Garni
27 David Blomme Trek Midwest Team
28 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle
29 Peter Landgraff Groove Subaru Excel Sports Teammate Top 5: Bill Lehman
30 Steven Paukner Team Velocause
31 Jason Balden KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
32 John Boudry Team Velocause
33 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
34 Edwin Bagley Rhythm Racing
35 Aaron Holtebeck BELGIANWERKX
36 Steve Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team
37 Thomas Rathbun Rotor Bike / CP Racing
38 Jerzy Trzeciak
39 John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
40 Eric Schram Heavy Pedal Velo Club
41 John Franceschi
42 Darryl Sigman Pactimo - Kuni Lexus
43 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause
44 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
45 Steve Werner KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
46 Brian Malarski Omnium Racing
47 Scott Latell CZ Velo
48 Thomas Rodriguez Vision Quest LLC
49 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports Teammate Top 5: Bill Lehman
50 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
51 Stanley Trzeciak Plus 3
52 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club
53 Benny Smith Team Velocause
54 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
55 Jason Kayzar KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
56 Kurt Otter V.C. Bikesport
57 Brad Babcock Team Extreme
58 Clay Anselmo Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
59 Scotty Miner EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
60 Keith Poole Southern California Velo
61 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
62 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing
63 Brian Petted Team Extreme
64 John Lutz ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
65 Scott Rice
66 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
67 Donald Janczak ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
68 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
69 Jeffrey Kramer CZ Velo
70 Matthew King Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
71 Chris Burns
72 Steve Smith Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
73 Michael Menne Velo Trocadero
74 Curtis Eldridge Beverly Bike/VeePak
75 Thomas Kluth Village-Verdigris Cycling
76 Paul Dabey Momentum Racing LLC - MO
77 David Haney Frazier Cycling
78 Andrew Kenth Lakes Area Physical Therapy
79 Edward Mcclarty MOAB Masters Racing
80 Ryan Vanderloop Team Velocause
81 Tyson Beck Lakes Area Physical Therapy
82 John Cline Adams Avenue Bicycles
83 Thomas Gates MOAB Masters Racing
84 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
85 Otley Freymiller
86 David Watring Southern California Velo
87 David Neira
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Phuah Century Road Club Assoc
2 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
3 Tyler Dunn Primal - Audi Denver
4 Justin Kirk TrueSport.com
5 Brian Malarski Omnium Racing
6 Alex Bedinghaus Rogue Cycling Collective
7 Steven Trebatoski BELGIANWERKX
8 Jim Polizos Rhythm Racing
9 Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont
10 Sean Luedke ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
11 Tony Lemke Trek Midwest Team
12 Ryan Romenesko
13 Zhan Khaw Duke University Cycling
14 Michael Smith Great Dane Velo Club
15 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St. Louis
16 Nicholas Oberski
17 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
18 Phil Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
19 Peter Armstrong Hampshire Cycle Club
20 Josh Mckinney
21 Michael Baldus xXx Racing
22 Eric Hartnett
23 John Ramkey Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
24 Anthony Ott DePaul University
25 Zach Giffey
26 Jarrod Kerkhoff Michael's Cycles Team
27 Wojciech Czerkies
28 Derek Jones
29 Matthew Goelzer BELGIANWERKX
30 Jaime Guzman Team Barraza
31 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
32 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind? Teammate Top 5: Kris Wiatr
33 Jorian Giorno Rogue Cycling Collective
34 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC
35 Jon Christ
36 Isaac Mcfee RDMB Junior Racing Team
37 Shawn Laplante Michael's Cycles Team
38 Joey Scott Burnham Racing
39 Jason Brunner
40 Brian Johnson xXx Racing
41 Joe Stadnik Team Got Wind? Teammate Top 5: Kris Wiatr
42 Freddy Bernabe
43 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
44 Tristin Suhonen US Military Cycling Team
45 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
46 Ulrich Toporsch Heavy Pedal Velo Club
47 Thomas Frederick Team TRU
48 Michael Kren BELGIANWERKX
49 Steven Friederich
50 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal
51 Edward Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
52 Benjamin Conley
53 Will Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
54 Ed Weigel Jus d'Orange
55 Aldo Martinez
56 Nicholas Campbell Double I Cycling Experience (DICE)
57 Matt Griffin
58 Dominique Mcconnell Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
59 Juan Martinez
60 Duwand Damon
Finishers: Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling
2 Alexander Ray
3 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23
4 Griffin Easter UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
5 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
6 Peter Olejniczak Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
7 Christopher Meacham
8 Sebastian Trillini
9 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
10 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati-WTR
11 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
12 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
13 Maxwell Anderson LAPT CC
14 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
15 Andrew Buntz Credite Velo - Trek
16 Nolan Hoffman
17 Mehdi Benhamouda
18 Justin Williams UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
19 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
20 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
21 Garrett Olsen Team Skyline
22 Jeremy Durrin UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
23 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
24 Clay Murfet
25 Morgan Ryan VRC-Cynergy p/b Stradling
26 Brian Ellison Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
27 John Acker Team Wheel & Sprocket
28 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
29 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
30 Colton Barrett Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
31 Gevan Samuel
32 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
33 Evan Hartig KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
34 Gerd Dekeijzer
35 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
36 Steven Perezluha SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
37 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance 360
38 Brian Kaker LAPT CC
39 Bryan Fosler KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
40 Dean Haas
41 Jacob Arnold
42 Dallas Fowler
43 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
44 Skyler Mackey Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
45 Tim Savre Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
46 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
47 Jesse Keough Foundation
48 Matthew Light Racing For Riley
49 Nolan Tankersley Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
50 Bill Mulligan Great Dane Velo Club
51 Thomas Barnett Lupus Racing Team
52 Jesse Collins-davies LAPT CC
53 Pierre Verot
54 Jordan Jackson HSP
55 Jeffrey Bannink Type One United
56 Ross White Credite Velo - Trek
57 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
58 Bryce Young Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
59 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
60 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
61 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
62 Zachary Felpel Battley Harley-Davidson
63 Camilo Ulloa dope
64 Chris Moore EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
65 Emile Abraham Predator Cycling
66 Ryan Wei OTR Racing
67 Nicholas Keough Foundation
68 Juan Pimentel jr. Foundation
69 Dakota Schaeffer UCI CT: Airgas Cycling Teammate Top 5: Griffin Easter
70 Hayden Warner Uphill Grind Cycle & Fitness
71 Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket
72 Jordan Mathes
73 Spencer Oswald ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
74 Matthew Zimmer Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
75 Cole House Intelligentsia Coffee
76 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
77 Dylan Degan
78 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
79 Chris Hill KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
80 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
81 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
82 Greg Ratzell UCI CT: Airgas Cycling Teammate Top 5: Griffin Easter
83 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
84 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
85 Kevin Berger Team Wheel & Sprocket
86 Brais Dacal
87 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
88 Clayton Chase Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
89 Michael Jasinski UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cyclin
90 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
91 Timothy Campbell Team Wheel & Sprocket
92 Matt Green UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
93 Andrew Baker UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
94 Armando Cardenas
95 Stephen Wagstaff North Carolina State University at
96 Hogan Sills UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
97 Alanzo Greaves
98 Eugene Boronow G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
99 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
100 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
101 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
102 Ian Haupt ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
103 Andrew Bosco SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
104 Christopher Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
105 Michael Friedman UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
106 Antonio Valenti KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
107 Brian Rach Lakes Area Physical Therapy
108 Paul Harrison * Freewheel Bike
109 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
110 Gabe Varela UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
111 Scott Savory Lupus Racing Team
112 Alder Martz UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
113 Adam Mcclurg LAPT CC
114 John Reynders Recycled Cycles Racing
DNF Cory Williams KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
115 Tony Kaatz
DNF Brian Koeneman Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF David Paquette Credite Velo - Trek
DNF Karl Nelson G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
DNF Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNF Chris Stastny UCI CT: Firefighters Upsala CK
DNF Derek Brauch SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
DNF Michael Pincus UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
DNF Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Adam Leibman ABD Cycling Team
DNF Emmanuel Gagne
DNF Matthew Bruner Happy Tooth Racing
DNF Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
DNF Brent Emery Emerys.com
DQ Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing
DQ Darel Christopher
Finishers: Cat 1: 82   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Woyte ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2 Hunter Smith Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
3 Julian Levy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
4 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Win: Alex Woyte
5 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
6 Nathan Pawlak Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
7 Sam Cabaltera Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
8 Tyler Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team
9 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Win: Alex Woyte
10 Max Schram
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Beard Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co
2 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling
3 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony
4 Evan Clouse cole sport
5 Simon Jones Hincapie Development team
6 Andrew Schmidt Hincapie Development team
7 Eric Brunner BJC/Panache
8 John Bennett Strada Racing Club
9 Jacques De curnou BJC/Panache
10 Samuel Spende ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
11 Michael Owens Green Mountain Bicycle Club
12 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch
13 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert Wright
14 Cameron Bellian BJC/Panache
15 Noah Barrow
16 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club
17 Stephen Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
18 Rand Allison AYC Junior Development Race Team
19 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
20 Wyatt Furois NorthStar Development Cycling
21 William Haig Ann Arbor Velo Club
22 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling
23 Joshua Schilling Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
24 Dylan Wetteland NorthStar Development Cycling
25 Truman Russell ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
26 Carter Warren
27 Nikolas Yray Team Mack Racing Assn
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
2 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Teammate Win: Ethan Reynolds
3 David Lombardo Hincapie Development team
4 Jake Silverberg Interactive Metronome Development
5 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch
6 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Teammate Win: Ethan Reynolds
7 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co
8 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
9 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Team
10 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
11 Michael Gaines NorthStar Development
12 Richard Rainville Hincapie Development team Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
13 Will Hughes Boneshaker Project
14 Evan East Hincapie Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
15 Ian Haupt ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
16 Steven Turney BJC/Panache
17 Ethan Furois NorthStar Development Cycling
18 Devin Reavis AYC Junior Development Race Team
19 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
20 Riley Hankes KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
21 Alec Porter Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
22 Andrew Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race
23 Andrew Fairman AYC Junior Development Race Team
24 Connor Tankersley Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
25 Jeremy Purchase BJC/Panache
26 Nathan Frazier
27 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race
28 Brian Gaines NorthStar Development Cycling
29 Samuel Barnagaud Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
30 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Teammate Win: Ethan Reynolds
31 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Teammate Win: Ethan Reynolds
32 Parker Haney AYC Junior Development Race Team
33 Gavin Haley Hincapie Development team Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
34 Jordan Marhanka Hincapie Development team Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
35 Aaron Sigman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race
36 Stuart Mcknight BJC/Panache
37 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
38 Isaac Mcfee RDMB Junior Racing Team
39 Jacob Sheppard-saidel GS CycleLife Development Cycling
40 Peter Bock ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
41 Davis Wilkey Boulder Junior Cycling
42 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
43 Isaac Drew Bicycle Heaven
44 Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Guzman Team Barraza
2 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
3 Gregory Pratt Team TRU
4 Mikko Aho
5 Jared Scott Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
7 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
8 Joey Mittelberg Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
9 Riley Buchheit
10 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
11 Jack Spende ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
12 Gabriel Weber ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
13 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Nick Carter
14 Connor Polenske
15 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
Finishers: Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anya Malarski NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Marjolein Pawlus Sarasota Cycling Club
3 Emily Cooper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
4 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch
5 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Anya Malarski
6 Madeleine Haney AYC Junior Development Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Rathbun TWENTY16 Junior Development Team
2 Alisson Gonzalez
3 Suzan Young Men of Steel Racing p/b Wagner Rese
4 Megan Kruzitski NorthStar Development Cycling
5 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Sykes Triton Multisport Cycling Team
2 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Junior Development Team
3 Emma Polenske
4 Kieran Walker ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5 Jaden Liesch
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeleine Boutet TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
2 Angie Sanabria
3 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
4 Sara Liebert Early Bird Women's Racing
5 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
6 Sue Lloyd Thump Cycling p/b Turin
7 Andrea Cyr
8 Katie Clouse cole sport
9 Mollie Brewer Vanderkitten VIP
10 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Picciolo
11 Karin Friberg Synergy
12 Heidi Beck Twin Six
13 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
14 Hannah Ross Salt Lake City Cycling (SLCC)
15 Jennifer Vollmer LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
16 Mayalisa Holzman Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
17 Heidi Stangl Early Bird Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Sara Liebert
18 Alison Brown Taco Mamacita
19 Mia Cheeseman Early Bird Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Sara Liebert
20 Fernanda Guzman BFF Racing
21 Victoria Kanizer JET Cycling
22 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
23 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling
24 Andrea Devine Half Acre Cycling
25 Tess Senty Vanderkitten VIP
26 Tracy Hogan Sisterhood of Cycling
27 Emma Caughlin Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews
28 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
29 Angie Gonzalez
30 Diana Palacios
31 Julie Lemmel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
32 Rebeccah Bieri Early Bird Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Sara Liebert
33 Olivia Pratt Great Dane Velo Club
34 Claudia Witzig Scarlet Fire Racing
35 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
36 Michelle Nightengale Early Bird Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Sara Liebert
37 Sophia Robinson
38 Jennifer Skierka ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Picciolo
39 Tara Mccloskey Magnus
40 Marnie Pearsall Hollander RDC
41 Amy Plato Twin Six
42 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Picciolo
43 Birgit Reeves Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
44 Marlo Vercauteren Colectivo Coffee
45 Victoria Haney AYC Junior Development Race Team
46 Anna Schwinn Koochella
47 Becky Woodruff
48 Dana Pavisich BFF Racing
49 Niki Nation PSIMET Racing
50 Ramona Kuna Alberto's Sport
51 Tara Smith Team Kyles Bike Shop
52 Jennifer Munley First Internet Bank Cycling Team
53 Danielle Krebs Village-Verdigris Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Allar Colavita-Fine Cooking
2 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
3 Tina Pic Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
4 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO II
5 Skylar Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
6 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
7 Jessica Prinner Colavita-Fine Cooking Teammate Win: Erica Allar
8 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking Teammate Win: Erica Allar
9 Kelly Catlin NorthStar Development
10 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
11 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten VIP
12 Gabby Durrin
13 Cinthia Lehner PainPathways Cycling Team
14 Lauretta Hanson
15 Tracey Cameron Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
16 Stephanie Cucaz PCP Race Team
17 Abby Ruess St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
18 Diana Penuela
19 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
20 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
21 Allison Arensman PainPathways Cycling Team
22 Jeannie Kuhajek
23 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
24 Monica Mendez
25 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
26 Kaytie Scott LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
27 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
28 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
29 Jannette Rho Les Petites Victoires
30 Pooja Bhatia Team TIBCO II Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
31 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
32 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
33 Samantha Heinrich
34 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
35 Yeny Colmenares
36 Corey Coogan cisek The Fix Studio
37 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Cuttin Crew
38 Jacqueline Parker Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
39 Laurel Rathbun TWENTY16 Junior Development Team
40 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
41 Andreina Rivera
42 Mandy Heintz
43 Ellen Ryan xXx Racing
44 Jan Bennett FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
45 Angie Johnson Subway Cycling Team
46 Caroline Moakley PainPathways Cycling Team
47 Abigail Aldridge PCP Race Team
48 Rebecca Chan CAWES p/b Specialized
49 Diedre Ribbens CAWES p/b Specialized
50 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
51 Madeleine Puissant
52 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized
53 Meredith Ehn CAWES p/b Specialized
54 Hayley Giddens ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
55 Ana Fagua
56 Anina Blankenship Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
57 Chelsea Smith Team Endurance 360
58 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9