Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 • Aug 31 2008
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Gabele CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 3:33:03
2 Nathan Miller tele free wasatch/ jans 3:33:14
3 Chris Laflamme Base 36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 3:33:14
4 Matt Cuttler CRCA/Affinity Cycles 3:33:14
5 Peter Hurst Connecticut Coast Cycling 3:33:24
6 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Merrill Lynch 3:33:40
7 Rob Mchardy Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc 3:33:48
8 Kim Riseth CRCA / Jonathan Adler Racing 3:33:50
9 Chris Hamlin Bliss Racing 3:34:01
10 Jon Bernhard CCB/Volkswagen 3:34:01
11 Steve Francisco North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/G 3:34:04
12 Andrew Bernstein Brooklyn Velo Force/GQ Racing 3:34:10
13 James Morrison CCB/Volkswagen 3:34:10
14 Christopher Reidy 3:34:13
15 Ryan Carney NorEast Cycling 3:34:23
16 David Costa Watchung Wheelmen 3:34:23
17 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 3:34:28
18 Andrew Gardner pizzabeerbikes.com 3:34:28
19 Nicolas Therrien Espoirs Laval 3:34:37
20 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 3:34:43
21 Damian Bolduc Flatbread-Otter Creek Cycling 3:34:47
22 Rickey Visinski Spiuk/First Endurance/Vetta/Motorex 3:34:53
23 Jurgen Nebelung Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 3:34:59 Teammate Top 5: Chris Laflamme
24 Joseph Azze Team Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 3:35:02
25 Edward Schaub Benidorm BIkes/Eastern Bloc 3:35:02
26 Francisco Liuzzi Jonathan Adler Racing CRCA 3:35:09
27 Eric Schepis Syracuse Bicycle 3:35:09
28 Dave Trimble Kissena Cycling Club 3:35:14
29 Andreas Runggatscher Signature Cycles/DKNY 3:35:14
30 Matthew Jeffries Project Freeride 3:35:14
31 Kyle Centrella Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Bre 3:35:24
32 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:35:24
33 Ross Saxton UVM Cycling 3:35:29
34 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com 3:35:34
35 John Landino Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing 3:35:37
36 Timothy Collins CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 3:35:45
37 Guillaume Mailhot Espoirs Laval 3:35:45
38 Cary Fridrich Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 3:35:53
39 Daniel Boozan North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/G 3:35:57
40 Matt Boobar SRAM 3:36:04
41 Antoine Malo Espoirs Laval 3:36:04
42 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:36:09
43 John Broussard NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:36:14
44 Nick Price Dynaflo 3:36:17
45 Angel Martinez 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 3:36:32
46 Jack Piller Team Placid Planet 3:36:36
47 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 3:36:36
48 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 3:36:36
49 Cody Miller Waste Management 3:36:51
50 Jared Katz Onion River Sports 3:37:01
51 Alan Enos GS Boulder 3:37:15
52 Mike Nadeau TEAM NEW ENGLAND BIKE 3:37:15
53 Jesse Chebot Team IBC/ Global 3:37:21
54 Seth Holton ava/ counterbalance bicycles 3:37:49
55 Brian Klotz Corning Race Team 3:37:58
56 Jason Parkin CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 3:40:11
57 Brian Hahn Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com 3:40:50
58 Ted Hicks Flatbread/Otter Creek Cycling 3:40:58
59 Jim Komarmi Flatbread - Ottercreek Cycling 3:41:03
60 Phil Beard Onion River Sports 3:41:12
61 Alexander Graybeal Team DC Racing (Danny's Cycles) 3:41:27
62 Sean Groenewald CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 3:41:40 Teammate Win: Brian Gabele
63 Pascal Lauzon Espoirs Laval 3:41:58
64 Evan Huff New England Bike 3:42:44
65 Joseph Regan TARGETRAINING 3:42:50
66 Joe Cruz North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/G 3:44:03
67 Justin Howe NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:44:25
68 Andrew Lytwynec Full Moon Vista 3:45:01
69 Sven Lohse Everactiveonline/Workerscompsolutio 3:46:21
70 Christopher Chaput CRCA 3:46:46
71 Mark Theeman NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:46:46
72 Owen Pope UVM Cycling 3:47:39
73 Christopher Hair Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 3:48:54
74 Chris Curven North Atlantic Velo / ClassBook.Com 3:49:10
75 Brian Tompkins CCNS/Pedal Power 3:52:44
76 Keith Nordstrom GS Boulder Cycling/Whitmor Wireneti 3:56:37
77 Mike Wiles Targetraining 3:58:21
78 Devon Burgess Idle Times Bike Shop 4:01:38
79 Andrew Davy Ottawa Bicycle Club 4:04:16
80 Sergio Atocha gs gotham/toga 4:04:55
81 John Garrett Hearn's Cycling and Fitness 4:06:59
82 Kyle Smith Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 4:07:41
83 Peter Miller 4:08:21
84 Graham Lonetto CCB/Volkswagen 4:12:00
85 Aaron Seipel Team COBC 4:20:32
86 Francisco Soriano 4:21:50
DNF Jesse Chebot Team IBC/ Global
DNF William Haslett NorEast Cycling
DNF Jean-francois Gagn? Espoirs Laval
Finishers: Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Stevens CRCA / Radical Media 4:03:50
Off The Front
2 Lisa Force CRCA/comedy central-sid's bikes 4:08:33
Off The Front
3 Corinne Karmiel CRCA/ NY Velocity 4:09:12
Off The Front
4 Laura Bietola Team Ontario / 3Rox Racing 4:10:31
Off The Front
5 Edie Perkins Kissena Cycling Club 4:11:11
Off The Front
6 Susanna Piller team placid planet 4:11:22
Off The Front
7 Elle Anderson Onion River Sports 4:11:32
Off The Front
8 Traci Mariniello Tom'sProBike/Plan2Peak 4:11:43
Off The Front
9 Lucinda Wallace MAZURCOACHING.COM 4:11:52
Off The Front
10 Jessie Donavan 4:12:03
Off The Front
11 Leigh Bianco La Bicicletta/j. Lindberg 4:12:43
Off The Front
12 Julia Garnet Team Alberta 4:13:20
Off The Front
13 Meredith Ehn North Atlantic Velo 4:15:00
Off The Front
14 Emma Bast Unattached 4:16:45
Off The Front
15 Sue Kuenstner Cafeteros Cycling Club 4:17:10
Off The Front
16 Beth Saman Eastern Bloc/Benidorm 4:17:44
Off The Front
17 Jenny Ives CBRC 4:18:56
Off The Front
18 Kristin Lotito 3rd Nature 4:19:26
Off The Front
19 Anne-marie Dupras CIBC Wood Gundy 4:19:37
Off The Front
20 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 4:20:43
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
21 Antonietta Lembo La Cabosse d'or 4:20:48
Off The Front
22 Ashley Prine CRCA/Radical Media 4:23:55
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
23 Elizabeth Mcalpin CRCA/Metro Sanchez 4:24:28
Off The Front
24 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA 4:25:33
Off The Front
25 Katie Spittlehouse Team Ontario 4:26:11
Off The Front
26 Colleen Conway CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling 4:27:29
Off The Front
27 Sheila O'mahony CRCA/Sanchez Metro 4:28:17
Off The Front
28 Jane Geisse 4:28:26
Off The Front
29 Jessica Kisell Team Alberta 4:29:10
Off The Front
30 Stephanie Rees Ottawa Bicycle Club 4:30:14
Off The Front
31 Lauren Lankester Team Alberta 4:30:17
Off The Front
32 ?velyne Gagnon 4:31:34
Off The Front
33 Kaitlin Michener team ontario 4:32:40
Off The Front
34 Annemarie Donovan CRCA/Avenue A Razorfish 4:33:01
Off The Front
35 Catherine Rainville 4:33:04
Off The Front
36 Genevieve Bourgeois Eva-Devinci 4:34:01
Off The Front
37 Michelle Bishop 4:34:04
Off The Front
38 Samantha Grover Team Alberta 4:36:41
Off The Front
39 Ellen Sparling TEAM ALBERTA 4:38:45
Off The Front
40 Kelly Hall Team Alberta 4:39:39
Off The Front
41 Ivy Luhrs Velo Bella-Kona/MCC 4:43:51
Off The Front
42 Netana Hotimsky Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 4:49:17
Off The Front
43 Pamela Allan Project Freeride 4:49:22
Off The Front
44 Margaret Sullivan Northeastern University Cycling 4:55:46
Off The Front
45 Cynthia Lo CRCA/OrganicAthlete 4:59:05
Off The Front
46 Caeli Barron Alberta Team/ Synergy 5:09:38
DNF Lizette Bolanos-nauth International Bicycle/Global
DNF Kathleen Rucker Kissena
DNF Selina Ross GS Boulder/Whitmor Cycling
DNF Celeste Merey Lapdogs Cycling Club
DNF Lindsey Paluska CRCA/NYVelocity Teammate Top 5: Corinne Karmiel
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Chabanov Kissena Cycling Club 3:47:03
Off The Front
2 Jeffrey Whittingham Independent Fabrication 3:47:22
Off The Front
3 Matthew Buckley Onion River Sports 3:47:36
Off The Front
4 Will Boylston 3:48:00
Off The Front
5 Brian Breach Chelsea Bicycles 3:48:05
Off The Front
6 Miguelangel Blanco www.SpinCityTeam.Net 3:48:05
Off The Front
7 Douglas Kauffman Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek 3:48:14
Off The Front
8 Michael Fairhurst unattached 3:48:33
Off The Front
9 Ian Sullivan Gary Fisher - Catamount 3:48:36
Off The Front
10 Bart Mcdonough Target Training 3:48:44
Off The Front
11 Eric Krivitzky Penguin Racing 3:48:51
Off The Front
12 Abraham Soler Organic Athlete 3:48:51
Off The Front
13 Brian Roberts Boston University Cycling 3:48:58
Off The Front
14 Matthew Younkins RACING GREYHOUNDS 3:49:19
Off The Front
15 Colby Ricker NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:49:25
Off The Front
16 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 3:49:28
Off The Front
17 Bruce Beauharnois Team Placid Planet 3:50:11
Off The Front
18 James Stevens CRCA 3:50:46
Off The Front
19 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 3:50:50
Off The Front
20 Robert Sheffield 3:50:50
Off The Front
21 Ian Whittle NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:50:50
Off The Front
22 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:51:11
Off The Front
23 Aleksander Betko CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 3:51:21
Off The Front
24 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 3:51:28
Off The Front
25 Jeff Hebert Boston Road Club 3:51:28
Off The Front
26 Nathan Kupperstock Spin City Cycling 3:51:59
Off The Front
27 Michael Curtin Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar 3:52:24
Off The Front
28 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing Presented by Trek 3:53:40
Off The Front
29 Michael Beckerman CRCA/NYVelocity 3:54:29
Off The Front
30 Benjamin Woodbury 3:54:29
Off The Front
31 Phil Penman CRCA/Sids - Cannondale 3:55:00
Off The Front
32 John Wilde Team International Bicycle Centers 3:55:30
Off The Front
33 Peter Abdu University of New Hampshire 3:56:35
Off The Front
34 Patrick Campbell Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capital 3:58:08
Off The Front
35 Alex Boiko CRCA/NYVelocity 3:59:08
Off The Front
36 Paul Anderson Vermont Sports 3:59:36
Off The Front
37 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 4:00:18
Off The Front
38 Kyle Jones Evolution Cycling Club 4:02:17
Off The Front
39 Unknown Rider CRCA/NYVelocity 4:02:17
Off The Front
40 Matt Richards CRCA/NYVelocity 4:03:39
Off The Front
41 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/NYVelocity 4:05:33
Off The Front
42 Andrew Nasca Bikeway 4:13:50
Off The Front
43 Jordan Binkley Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bi 4:17:11
Off The Front
44 Jeff Hershberger Brunswick Bicycle Club 4:22:49
Off The Front
45 Matt Regan upper valley velo/ Drummond custom 4:28:10
Off The Front
46 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 4:28:38
Off The Front
47 Chad Casselman CRCA/NY Velocity 4:30:16
Off The Front
48 Pat Bachant NCC/BikeReg.com 4:53:00
Off The Front
49 Christophe Jammet CRCA/NYVelocity 4:53:54
Off The Front
50 Darren Adams unattached 5:04:13
DNF Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
DNF Cory Johannessen Harvard University Cycling
DNF Thorin Markison
DNF Robert Haber CRCA/NYVelocity
DNF Shane Buker Harvard University Cycling Associat
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Gagne Boston Road Club 3:53:20
2 Nicholas Petterssen Onion River Sports 3:53:38
3 Bill Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 3:53:41
4 David Carr CRCA/Setanta 3:54:35
5 Kevin Hays Portland Velo Club 3:54:45
6 David Richman CRCA/OrganicAthlete 3:54:45
7 Andrew Lawrence CRCA/NYVelocity 3:54:52
8 Neal Heffron Boston Road Club 3:54:59 Teammate Win: Christopher Gagne
9 James Mernin CRCA/OrganicAthlete 3:55:03
10 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:55:03
11 James Johnson Portland Velo Club 3:55:03 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Hays
12 Kraig Sourbeer N.E.K. Krush 3:55:14
13 Robert Carmen TEAM NEW ENGLAND BICYCLE 3:55:24
14 Unknown Rider CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale 3:55:30
15 Gino Scotto CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 3:55:33
16 John Abrahamsen Claremont Cycle Depot 3:55:41
17 Ben Hughes CRCA/Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sports 3:55:59
18 Edward Smith Team Placid Planet 3:56:21 Teammate Top 5: Bill Mcgreevy
19 Richard Drummond Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom c 3:56:37
20 Tim Frost 3:57:10
21 John Zouck 3:57:13
22 Douglas Von bushberger CRCA/OrganicAthlete 3:57:39
23 Benjamin Fackler CRCA-NYVelocity 3:58:05
24 Gregory Brown Drummond Custom Cycles 3:58:18
25 David Junius Westwood Velo 3:59:04
26 Robert Weiss TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 3:59:59
27 Gui Weinmann Kissena Cycling Club 4:00:26
28 Walter Fischer GMBC 4:02:04
29 David Hildebrand CVC/Subaru of New England 4:02:46
30 Steven Senne Boston Road Club 4:02:49 Teammate Win: Christopher Gagne
31 Grant Goudge Bicycle Works Bermuda 4:03:04
32 Charles Spell CRCA/NYVelocity 4:04:07
33 John Schwarz Unattached 4:04:38
34 Matthew Rettig 4:05:16
35 Alwin Winkler Battenkill/United 4:06:08
36 Dana Van dorn Team Placid Planet 4:06:18 Teammate Top 5: Bill Mcgreevy
37 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capita 4:07:29
38 David Smallwood Boston Road Club 4:09:37 Teammate Win: Christopher Gagne
39 Alessandro Baldi Team Atalntic 4:10:56
40 Matthew Snow BREAKING AWAY BICYCLES 4:17:39
41 Adam Rosenthal Century Road Club Association 4:20:08
42 Jack Baranski CRCA/OrganicAthlete 4:22:12
43 Bill Moss CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 4:23:16
44 Mike Golay Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 4:25:11
45 Bladdymir Coronel Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing 4:28:43
46 Chris Tweed Boston Road Club 4:29:37 Teammate Win: Christopher Gagne
47 Andre Sturm GMBC 4:43:54
48 Daniel Marcy Green Mountain Rehab and Sports Med 4:44:30
49 John Cavanaugh NEBC 4:47:27
50 Clay Thurmond CRCA/NYVelocity 4:56:32
DNF William Dunlop ZTeam
DNF James Walker Team Placid Planet Teammate Top 5: Bill Mcgreevy
DNF Jeremy Dawkins The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mosher 3:54:42
2 Phil Oviatt 3:55:04
3 Colin Brant 3:55:20
4 Mike Sibalski 3:55:45
5 Lewis Fisher BCA Vomax 3:55:55
6 Larry Altman 3:56:05
7 Lars Blackmore Drummond Custom Cycles/Upper Valley 3:57:14
8 Alden Cadwell 3:59:26
9 Jonathan Nichols 3:59:29
10 Chad Farrell 3:59:48
11 Justin Henderson 4:00:11
12 Michael Allen team allen 4:01:20
13 Paul Heffler independent 4:01:43
14 Daniel Haedrich Drummond Custom Cycles/Upper Valley 4:02:01
15 James Willsey GMBC/Catamount 4:03:04
16 Jon Hussey 4:03:52
17 Christian Farrar QuadCycles 4:06:37
18 Caleb Allen team allen 4:07:16
19 John Vickery Mad River Riders 4:07:31
20 Jeremy Drowne Battenkill-United 4:10:06
21 Matthew Gilbert 4:10:30
22 David Lindahl Morton Trails 4:11:48
23 Jason Bowden 4:12:21
24 Mike Madsen 4:13:06
25 Jordan Allen team allen 4:13:35
26 Zechariah Gardner unaffiliated 4:13:37
27 Todd Wulfson 4:15:58
28 Richard Kontra 4:19:37
29 Evan Osler unattached 4:20:02
30 Gilbert James 4:21:09
31 Lacasse Stephane VELO CLUB LONGUEUIL 4:21:38
32 Dennis Scannell 4:22:06
33 Jonathan Gilbert 4:22:24
34 Thomas Cranley Charles River Riders 4:23:31
35 Tiger Shaw Upper Valley Velo 4:23:34
36 James Ashenfelter 4:24:01
37 Brian Nolan International Bicycle/Global 4:24:15
38 Andreas Lihv Connecticut Coast Cycling 4:25:52
39 Dan Holin Monsters (in the Basement) 4:26:49
40 Peter Jantzen Monsters in the Basement 4:26:50
41 Joel Bard Quad Cycles 4:28:14
42 Philippe Dallaire Velo Club Longueuil 4:29:38
43 Michael Moran Boston Triathlon Team 4:29:46
44 Shawn Patenaude Fit Werx 4:31:47
45 Brian Lang Allen 4:34:08
46 Jon Mcneill Weston Posse 4:34:35
47 Paul Burns 4:41:35
48 Gary Fentin 4:43:29
49 Patrick Goodfellow Goodfellow 4:46:48
50 Pete Cudney NFI-VT 4:49:28
51 John Grimm NFI Vermont 4:49:29
52 Michael Piche 4:52:27
53 Jon Howell 4:57:25
54 Andrew Kessler 4:58:52
55 Rejean Boisvert Veloclub Longueuil 4:59:25
56 Tim Hulse Stowe Bike Club 5:03:04
57 Doug Corey Middlebury Congregation 5:18:22
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development 3:26:46
2 Devon Novakowski Team Ontario 3:27:15
3 Simon Lambert lemay Hottubes Cycling 3:28:33 Teammate Win: Nathan Brown
4 Kerry Werner jr. Shirks Presented by Trek 3:37:52
5 Dustin Andrews Team Alberta 3:38:04
6 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 3:38:12
7 Zane Dordai Colavita Racing 3:38:35
8 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 3:38:44 Teammate Win: Nathan Brown
9 Jordan Cheyne Peterborough Cycling Club 3:38:53
10 Juan Carmona Young Medalists /Team Dual Temp 3:39:02
11 Andrew Lattimore Team Ontario 3:39:09 Teammate Top 5: Devon Novakowski
12 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing 3:39:09
13 Ludovic Fleury garneau crocs 3:39:09
14 Philippe Lacasse V?lo Club Longueuil 3:39:15
15 Matt Mainer Bliss Racing 3:39:21
16 Matthew Spinks Team Metra/Wendy's p/b Victor Homes 3:40:13
17 Austin Mclenithan FARM TEAM CYCLING 3:40:41
18 Matteo Dal-cin Euro-sports.ca 3:40:47
19 Matthew Gallo mazurcoaching.com 3:41:04
20 Brad Clifford Team Alberta 3:41:11 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Andrews
21 Bill Golembieski ScottGrimshaw.Net/MaxPowerCycling.c 3:41:22
22 James Winter Team Alberta 3:42:01 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Andrews
23 Alex Mccormick Team Alberta 3:42:01 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Andrews
24 Collin Huston CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 3:42:27
25 William colte Young Team Alberta 3:42:32 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Andrews
26 Jean-samuel Deshaies Club Cycliste Amos 3:42:44
27 Zack Noonan Young Medalists /Team Dual Temp 3:43:01
28 Nathaniel Wilson NCVC/Inova Health System 3:43:28
29 Colin Reinholt TEAM ONTARIO 3:43:32 Teammate Top 5: Devon Novakowski
30 Stuart Wight Elicycle/Apogee-Kuota 3:45:22
31 Graham Coy Tri-State Velo 3:45:55
32 Kevin Massicotte TEAM ONTARIO 3:46:52 Teammate Top 5: Devon Novakowski
33 Zach Semian Young Medalists /Team Dual Temp 3:47:24
34 Laurent Dallaire VELOCLUBLONGUEUIL 3:47:38
35 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 3:48:17
36 Jordan Strober CRCA Jr.Dev. 3:49:06
37 Kris Dahl Team Alberta 3:50:32 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Andrews
38 Trevor Damen Eurosports.ca/Foodery Cycling Team 3:51:34
39 Chris Rodgers Colavita Racing 3:52:55
40 David Onsow Espoirs Laval 3:53:01
41 Jacob Gorke Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com 3:55:15
42 Raphael Mass? viau MAILLOT BLEU 3:58:18
43 Matt Muney Connecticut Coast Cycling 4:01:29
44 Zachary Hughes Team Ontario 4:07:28 Teammate Top 5: Devon Novakowski
45 Alder Martz Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 4:11:34 Teammate Win: Nathan Brown
46 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Valley Velo 4:12:35
47 Erik Dickenson National Cycling Centre Hamilton 4:14:09
48 Elias Bennett BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 4:14:32
49 Graham Courtney Team Alberta 4:15:21 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Andrews
50 Ty Andrews Team Alberta 4:18:07 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Andrews
51 Mason Hanrahan Euro-Sports.ca/The Foodery 4:25:23
52 Synjen Marrocco Blue Hills Cycling Club 4:31:00
53 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 4:33:31
54 Jason Massicotte CyclePath Markham 4:59:04
DNF Kiernan Orange Ride with Rendall
DNF Barry Weinstein CRCA Jr.Dev.
DNF Tyson Wagler Team Ontario Teammate Top 5: Devon Novakowski
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Silberfarb Boston Scientific 3:33:08
2 Mike Barton Boston Scientific Cycling 3:33:08
3 David Gazsi Team Ultralink 3:33:17
4 Yann Deville CIBC/Wood-Gundy 3:33:17
5 Dieter Drake Battenkill-United / anthemcycles.co 3:33:35
6 Cary Moretti Project Freeride 3:33:49
7 Matthew Purdy North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/G 3:33:49
8 Nathan Smith Charleston Bicycle Company 3:33:57
9 George Opria Evolution Cycling 3:34:10
10 Dan Staffo JW Dundee's/Home Performance 3:34:43
11 Gregg Galletta CRCA - Merrill Lynch/Hincapie Sport 3:34:52
12 John Fee THE CYCLERY 3:34:57
13 Ciaran Mangan CCB/Volkswagen 3:35:05
14 Yves Lefebvre La Cabosse D'Or 3:35:12
15 Gino Ainsley les rouleurs de l'outaouais 3:35:45
16 Greg Werner bikebarnracing.com 3:36:01
17 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 3:36:15
18 Mathieu Charruau Cycles Performance 3:36:57
19 Brent Mellen Boston Scientific 3:40:36 Teammate Win: Ben Silberfarb
20 Will Letendre Boston Scientific 3:41:08 Teammate Win: Ben Silberfarb
21 Brian Kozeliski Wolverines/American C+F 3:41:39
22 Andrew Stewart Project Freeride 3:42:25
23 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com 3:42:45
24 Curtis Boivin Refunds Now 3:43:00
25 Armand Della monica CRCA/Bandit Racing 3:43:39
26 Jason Vincze Sound Solutions 3:43:54
27 Ted Michaels Evolution Cycling 3:47:49
28 Ryan Tie CRCA - Bandit Racing 3:49:12
29 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 3:51:09
30 Chris Kiziak Sound Solutions 3:53:41
31 Steve Maurice CIBC Wood Gundy 3:54:15 Teammate Top 5: Yann Deville
32 David Gitt CRCA/Cause & Effect 3:54:39
33 David Steiner SnakeBiteRacing 3:58:29
34 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 3:58:29
35 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling Club 4:00:29
36 Carlos Debarros Sound Solutions 4:02:53
37 Eli Hengst Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 4:03:36
38 Sean Langford CCB/Volkswagen 4:12:44
39 Mike Steed Jordan Engineering 4:13:20
40 Bruce Pierce bikebarnracing.com 4:13:57
41 Bobby Norigian 4:48:19
DNF Brian Stoner Hunt Valley Bikes/Tailgunner Inc.
DNF Mark Sumner Battenkill-United/CBRC
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 3:25:20
2 John Funk Onion River Sports 3:25:24
3 David Taylor CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 3:25:33
4 Stuart Abramson Portland velo club 3:25:40
5 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com 3:26:07
6 Miguel Sanchez Sports Bazar 3:26:10
7 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar 3:26:36
8 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 3:26:42
9 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale 3:26:49
10 Claude Samson Sport Bazar 3:27:03
11 John Mcgill Onion River Sports 3:27:30 Teammate Top 5: John Funk
12 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen 3:27:34
13 Michael Claus Portland Velo 3:27:45
14 Paul Richard CCB/Volkswagen 3:27:45
15 Patrick Brandon CCNS/Pedal Power 3:27:50
16 Tobi Schultze Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar 3:28:03
17 Stephan Marcoux bikeman.com 3:28:07
18 Gary Jasdzewski Everactive - Workers Comp Solutions 3:28:12
19 M. andrew Ruiz CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 3:28:12
20 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 3:28:18
21 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 3:28:22 Teammate Win: Roger Aspholm
22 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 3:28:53
23 Thomas Luzio Denos Wonder Wheel 3:29:05
24 Brad Martel Ride with Rendall 3:29:15
25 Ron Amos RidewithRendall 3:29:43
26 Colman O'connor MBRC/Bicycle Link 3:29:54
27 Robert Orange Ride With Rendall 3:30:11
28 Christopher Johnston Tonka Cycle & Ski/Minnesota Cycling 3:30:19
29 Roger Friedman CRCA/DIE HARD-ThinkRacing 3:30:26
30 Eric Pearce Bethel Cycle 3:30:31
31 Doug Cullom JRVS/Casey Auto 3:30:37
32 Fred Thomas Portland Velo Club 3:30:44 Teammate Top 5: Stuart Abramson
33 Ronald Bourgoin Portland Velo Club 3:31:27 Teammate Top 5: Stuart Abramson
34 Titus Leung Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:31:48
35 James Nash CCB Volkswagen 3:32:35
36 Mark Heithoff DKNY-Signature Cycles/CRCA 3:33:49
37 Mike Spangenberg Battenkill United/Anthem cycles 3:34:18
38 Keith Button noreast cycling 3:34:34
39 Brett Walker Hammer/FUJI/Bikeman.com 3:34:52
40 Leo Devellian CCB/Volkswagen 3:35:40
41 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo 3:36:09 Teammate Win: Roger Aspholm
42 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA / AXIS 3:36:29
43 Thomas Pennell CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com 3:37:07 Teammate Top 5: David Taylor
44 George Suter CRCA / Die Hard-Think Racing 3:37:37
45 Anthony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:40:56
46 Ted Neu CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale 3:45:55
47 Mark Czarnecki Laurel Bicycle Club 3:46:26
48 Art Robert Onion RIver Sports 3:46:47 Teammate Top 5: John Funk
49 Paul Wonsavage Onion River Sports 3:46:54 Teammate Top 5: John Funk
50 Claude Raineault flatbread/ottercreek 3:47:24
51 Rob Spillman Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:49:04
52 Brian Anderson International Bicycle/Global 3:49:29
53 John Stonebarger MBRC/Bicycle Link 3:50:06
54 Maximino Veiga TARGETRAINING / FASTAR 3:50:17
55 Victor Rallo Rocket Racing/YSG 3:50:35
56 Tom Shebell Rocket Racing/YSG 3:51:12
57 Garnett Abbey D'ORNELLAS RACING TEAM 3:51:56
58 David Connery Corner Cycle 3:53:36
59 Bob Roldan everactiveonline/Workers Comp Solut 3:54:35
60 John Mosher Corner Cycle 4:00:33
61 Greg Ferguson Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst. 4:00:33
62 Thomas Lyons main line cycling- bikyle 4:01:17
63 Jan-willem Van klinken CRCA/ Sid's Cannondale 4:04:53
64 Scott Harding Onion River Sports 4:14:59 Teammate Top 5: John Funk
65 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club 4:16:12 Teammate Top 5: Stuart Abramson
66 David Hudson Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 4:39:46
DNF Ray Johnson Everactive - Workers Comp Solutions
DNF Glen Mccrone Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club
DNF Marvin Wang International Bicycle/Global
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Viney ORC 3:39:07
Off The Front
2 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club 3:39:16
Off The Front
3 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness 3:39:44
Off The Front
4 Glenn Swan FLCC Chris's Cookies 3:39:44
Off The Front
5 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club 3:40:01
Off The Front
6 Neil Hendry La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg 3:40:13
Off The Front
7 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:40:17
Off The Front
8 Bob Donahue Gearworks/Spinarts 3:40:30
Off The Front
9 Graeme Mardon Northwest Cycling Club 3:40:42
Off The Front
10 Bob Hachadoorian Main Line Cycling 3:40:55
Off The Front
11 Philip Beliveau GMBC 3:40:59
Off The Front
12 Gene Petrella Main Line Cycling - Bikyle 3:41:32
Off The Front
13 Mark Luzio CYCLE FITNESS 3:41:36
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Tom Officer
14 Tim Lung AVC/Team Hagerstown - Washington Co 3:41:36
Off The Front
15 William r. Black Competitive Edge Racing Team 3:41:46
Off The Front
16 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 3:41:51
Off The Front
17 Jim Laird TI Cycle Racing 3:41:54
Off The Front
18 Scott Klion Competitive Edge 3:41:54
Off The Front
19 Geoff Bickford CRCA/Axis 3:42:22
Off The Front
20 David Linden Flying Rhino Cycling Club 3:42:31
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Mark Wolowiec
21 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 3:42:51
Off The Front
22 Doug Chiasson Competitive Edge racing team 3:44:26
Off The Front
23 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 3:44:37
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Bob Meikle
24 Stuart Coulter Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Cycles 3:44:54
Off The Front
25 David King CCB/Volkswagen 3:45:12
Off The Front
26 Eric Derivera Competitive Edge Racing Team 3:45:21
Off The Front
27 Greg Christie Ride with Rendall 3:46:13
Off The Front
28 Bob Payson GMBC/Catamount 3:47:03
Off The Front
29 Jay Gaunt Main Line Cycling Club 3:47:27
Off The Front
30 Gr?goire Crevier Les Rouleurs de L'Outaouais 3:47:46
Off The Front
31 Geoff Banner Brampton Cycling Club 3:47:46
Off The Front
32 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team 3:48:07
Off The Front
33 Brian Rafferty Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:48:13
Off The Front
34 Terry White Battenkill- United 3:50:45
Off The Front
35 Richard Sorenson Battenkill-United 3:50:45
Off The Front
36 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:50:58
Off The Front
37 James Marshall Competitive Edge Racing Team 3:52:26
Off The Front
38 Damian Dicostanzo Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:53:21
Off The Front
39 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club 3:53:21
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Bob Meikle
40 William Care ERA Cycling 4:01:31
Off The Front
41 Doug Corner BikeRace Ottawa 4:02:06
Off The Front
42 Roman Paczka Main Line Cycling - Bikyle 4:03:04
Off The Front
43 David Kliger Cafeteros Cycling Club 4:03:15
Off The Front
44 Douglas Crane Cafeteros 4:03:31
Off The Front
45 Michael Mccusker Northampton Cycling Club 4:04:18
Off The Front
46 Thomas Coleman Cafeteros Cycling Club 4:05:08
Off The Front
47 Robert Massicotte CyclePath Markham 4:06:00
Off The Front
48 John Morgan Clinton Cycling Club / Keltic Const 4:07:30
Off The Front
49 Ken Coleman Housatonic Wheel Club 4:08:55
Off The Front
50 Lee Mestres Mambo Kings Racing/DQ 4:11:06
Off The Front
51 Alan Lesage GMBC/Catamount 4:13:50
Off The Front
52 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 4:22:41
Off The Front
53 Peter Saloom Competitive Edge Racing Team 4:24:01
Off The Front
54 Joseph Driscoll 4:45:41
Off The Front
55 Ron Livingston Main Line Cycling - BiKyle 4:46:55
DNF Peter Lawler
DNF Robert Licho Boston Scientific Cycling Club
DNF Michael Goodrich GMBC Catamount
DNF Royden Detweiler Bike Line/LWA
DNF Harold Schmidt Team Placid Planet
DNF Bill Aalerud unattached
DNF Stephen Bugbee BCA/VOMAX
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING 3:10:55
Off The Front
2 Dan Cassidy CCB 3:11:00
Off The Front
3 Francois Parisien Team Race Pro 3:11:00
Off The Front
4 Andrew Randell Symmetrics 3:11:00
Off The Front
5 Mathieu Toulouse EVA-Devinci 3:11:05
Off The Front
6 Josh Dillon Fiordifrutta 3:11:08
Off The Front
7 William Dugan CCB/Volkswagen 3:11:08
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Dan Cassidy
8 Hugo Houle GARNEAU-CROCS 3:11:21
Off The Front
9 John Minturn CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 3:11:21
Off The Front
10 Cheyne Hoag CRCA/Sakonnet 3:11:31
Off The Front
11 Jonathan Prosser Team Ontario 3:11:35
Off The Front
12 John Eisinger Legacy Energy Cycling Team 3:11:35
Off The Front
13 Lisban Quintero dope CRCA/FOUNDATION 3:11:35
Off The Front
14 Nick Friesen GS Mengoni 3:11:35
Off The Front
15 Mathew Bell Team Ontario 3:11:56
Off The Front
16 Justin Lindine TARGETRAINING 3:12:05
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
17 Christopher Hong Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu 3:12:05
Off The Front
18 Ian Holt US Armed Forces 3:12:05
Off The Front
19 Karl Menzies HealthNet/Maxxis 3:12:05
Off The Front
20 Peter Horn JBCA/Cycling Center 3:12:12
Off The Front
21 Bryan Mcvey JBCA/Cycling Center 3:12:16
Off The Front
22 Jonathan Awerbuch NorEast 3:12:27
Off The Front
23 Geoffroy Dussault Sports Bazar 3:12:31
Off The Front
24 Matthew Johnson CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 3:12:37
Off The Front
25 Antoine Matteau Garneau-Crocs Ogilvy renault 3:12:43
Off The Front
26 Joshua Bartlett Land Rover-ORBEA 3:12:48
Off The Front
27 Jake Hollenbach CCB/Volkswagen 3:12:48
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Dan Cassidy
28 Michael Joanisse Garneau-Crocs 3:12:56
Off The Front
29 Glenn Murray Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu 3:12:56
Off The Front
30 Peter Bradshaw NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:12:56
Off The Front
31 Matthew O'keefe CCB/Volkswagen 3:13:05
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Dan Cassidy
32 Jason Baer Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 3:13:05
Off The Front
33 Cameron Cogburn ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC 3:13:12
Off The Front
34 Eli Richbourg Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA p/b T 3:13:19
Off The Front
35 Scott Rainsford Wakatipu Cycling Club 3:13:19
Off The Front
36 Bryson Bowers Jet Fuel 3:13:19
Off The Front
37 Kevin Wolfson FT / IF pb Lionette's 3:13:25
Off The Front
38 Craig Luekens TARGETRAINING 3:13:28
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
39 Jamie Riggs TEAM ONTARIO 3:13:34
Off The Front
40 Adam Sullivan Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 3:13:40
Off The Front
41 Scott Dolmat-connell MetLife p/b unlose.it 3:13:46
Off The Front
42 Aidan Charles Nerac 3:13:53
Off The Front
43 David Hoyle TARGETRAINING 3:14:01
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
44 Colin Murphy Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 3:14:01
Off The Front
45 Tim Srenaski Tokyo Joes 3:14:15
Off The Front
46 Matt Rossman NorEast 3:14:18
Off The Front
47 Alex Bhogal MAZURCOACHING.COM 3:14:36
Off The Front
48 William Goodfellow dope Volkswagen 3:14:46
Off The Front
49 Keir Plaice Team RACE Pro 3:14:56
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Francois Parisien
50 Nick Keough CRCA/Sakonnet 3:14:56
Off The Front
51 Lee Rosenthal TARGETRAINING 3:15:04
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
52 Caleb Fairly VMG-Felt 3:15:13
Off The Front
53 Charles Bryer TEAM ONTARIO 3:15:21
Off The Front
54 Kyle Fry TEAM ONTARIO 3:15:57
Off The Front
55 Christian Deshaies ?quipe Volkswagen 3:16:17
Off The Front
56 Jacob Keough Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:16:17
Off The Front
57 Eric Boily ?quipe Volkswagen 3:16:17
Off The Front
58 J gabriel Lloyd TARGETRAINING 3:16:24
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
59 Ron Larose iii CCNS / Pedal Power 3:16:38
Off The Front
60 Domenic Valela 3:17:15
Off The Front
61 Benjamin Coleman BikeReg.com Cycling 3:19:14
Off The Front
62 Luc Dionne CIBC-Wood Gundy 3:19:19
Off The Front
63 Tom Gosselin Fitness Together/IF powered by Lion 3:19:38
Off The Front
64 Chris Judy US Armed Forces 3:19:38
Off The Front
65 Nathaniel Ward TARGETRAINING 3:20:04
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
66 Adam St germain TARGETRAINING 3:20:56
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
67 Brandon Throop MAZURCOACHING.COM 3:21:07
Off The Front
68 Gavriel Epstein CRCA/Sakonnet 3:21:58
Off The Front
69 Alan Adams Hagens Berman LLP 3:22:11
Off The Front
70 Damien Colfer Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania 3:22:21
Off The Front
71 Chris Rozdilsky Fiordifrutta 3:22:43
Off The Front
72 Chris Hillier 3:22:53
Off The Front
73 Russ Langley Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma Wine 3:23:52
Off The Front
74 Andrew Bradbury Team Ontario 3:23:58
Off The Front
75 Sheldon Deeny CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 3:24:47
Off The Front
76 Benoit Lussier CIBC/Wood Gundy 3:25:02
Off The Front
77 Eric Tremble Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 3:27:40
Off The Front
78 Peter Bell MetLife p/b unlose.it 3:27:54
Off The Front
79 Jonathan Bruno FT / IF pb Lionette's 3:27:54
Off The Front
80 Amos Brumble ccb/volkswagon 3:28:37 Teammate Top 5: Dan Cassidy
81 Toby Marzot Fiordifrutta 3:28:37
82 Alister Ratcliff Fiordifrutta 3:28:37
83 Eric Schildge Fiordifrutta 3:28:37
84 Issac Howe NorEast Cycling 3:28:37
85 William Nowak TARGETRAINING 3:28:37 Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
86 Matt White FiordiFrutta 3:28:37
87 James Driscoll FiordiFrutta 3:28:37
88 Dan Hoffman Westwood Velo 3:28:52
89 Charles Mccarthy MetLife p/b unlose.it 3:28:52
90 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b unlose.it 3:29:04
91 Christopher Berbert NCVC/Inova Health System 3:30:43
92 Michael Margarite CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 3:30:43
93 Jonathan bing Knight Hagens Berman 3:31:00
94 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman LLP 3:31:03
95 Stephen Weller Fiordifrutta Elite Cycling Team 3:31:21
96 Toby Walch Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 3:31:21
97 Jason Beerman Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 3:31:25
98 Alex Cox Freddie Fu Cycling 3:32:29
99 Morgan Macleod Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania 3:34:32
100 William Jacobus 'US Armed Forces Cycling Team 3:35:13
101 Chris Worden CCB/Volkswagen 3:36:29 Teammate Top 5: Dan Cassidy
102 Landen Wark-acebo Inside Out Sports 3:37:18
103 Zach Garrett US Armed Forces 3:38:48
104 Colin Jaskiewicz CCB/Volkswagen 3:38:57 Teammate Top 5: Dan Cassidy
105 Kenneth Young 'US Armed Forces Cycling Team 3:39:44
106 Sean Coleman 'US Armed Forces Cycling Team 3:40:34
107 Matt Deluco Euro-sports.ca/Foodery 3:41:19
108 Roy Van cleef NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:41:30
109 David Freifelder Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Racing 3:42:33
110 Bruno Langlois ?quipe Volkswagen 3:42:52
111 Adam Carr Colavita Racing New England 3:44:03
112 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 3:44:46
113 Tim Mitchell Flatbread-Ottercreek Cycling 3:44:53
114 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/FOUNDATION 3:49:11
115 Michael Rea 3:57:43
116 Colin Sandberg Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA p/b T 4:03:11
117 Corey Masson MetLife p/b unlose.it 4:03:48
118 Ugo Lapierre 2 Peers 4:03:59
119 Thomas Lebosquet Fitness Together/Independant Fabric 4:04:50
120 Joel Sidhu Team ULTRALNK 4:09:20
121 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni 4:16:13
DNF David Nelson JBCA/ Cycling Cemter
DNF Jordan Smitter Priority Health U23
DNF Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP
DNF Vincent Scalia NOREAST
DNF Austin Roach Princeton University Cycling
DNF Todd Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
Finishers: Cat 1: 50   Cat 2: 30   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janel Holcomb Webcor Builders 4:07:01
2 Katheryn Curi-mattis Webcor Builders Cycling Team 4:07:01
3 Beth Miller North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com 4:07:22
4 Suz Weldon Wines of Washington 4:07:25
5 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 4:07:36
6 Jennnifer Stephenson Ultralink 4:07:51
7 Sara Bresnick Pedalpowercoaching.com/ Landrys Bic 4:07:55
8 Julie Marceau specialized breault&martineau-gsd 4:08:04
9 Elena Leznik CRCA/Radical Media 4:08:06
10 Kathleen Billington CONNECTICUT COAST CYCLING 4:08:13
11 Lucie Poulin Equipe Cascades 4:08:32
12 Audrey Friedrichsen scott Bikeway 4:08:32
13 Anna Mcloon Colavita Racing New England 4:08:32
14 V?ronique Bilodeau Rocky Mountain/Lessard 4:08:42
15 Ann marie Miller CRCA Sanchez-Metro 4:08:55
16 Karol-anne Canuel specialized breault&martineau-gsd 4:09:00
17 Sarah Maguire Bissell 4:09:08
18 V?ronique Labont? Equipe Cascades 4:09:11
19 Yvette Labombard JW Dundee's - Home Performance Cycl 4:09:23
20 Annie Malouin Tri State Velo 4:09:30
21 Rose Long UVM cycling 4:09:46
22 Joanie Caron Equipe Cascades 4:10:03
23 Julianne Fiocca Velossimo Presented by Jack and Ada 4:10:13
24 Elisa Gagnon Advil / Chapstick 4:11:27
25 Ellen Moses CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 4:11:35
26 Alyssa Mellon Team Ultralink 4:12:26
27 Eve Mcneill Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental Pavi 4:12:37
28 Kathryne Carr Sunapee/ S&W Racing Team 4:12:52
29 Rae Brownsberger Stanford University Cycling 4:13:27
30 Allison Lampi Team Ultralink 4:16:18
31 Caryl Gale CRCA-Comedy Central-Sids 4:17:17
32 Rachel Gunn Team at@t-Brain and Spine Cycling 4:25:15
33 Lenore Pipes Sturdy Girl Cycling 4:33:56
34 Laury Saligman Onion River Sports 4:46:01
35 Chloe Saint-arnaud-watt Team Ultralink 4:52:16
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 15