Log In
Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers • Jun 25 2016
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Akil Campbell Stradalli Cycle-Safetti Smart W
2 Sebastian Salinas 0
3 Adam Schepps 0
4 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
5 Kyle Tiesler I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
6 James Hilyer TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton
7 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
8 Chris Anderson Revolution Cycle & Ski
9 Vincent Baroche VC Eckwersheim
10 Paul Harrison * Revolution Cycle & Ski
11 Bryce Nuiver EPS Cycling Team
12 Patrick Jungenblut ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
13 Andrew Feuersthaler Velocause Centraal Cycling
14 Alec Porter SPBRC-Grand Performance
15 Gregory Hogan Saint Cloud Racing
16 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
17 Jedadiah Schaller Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
18 Bryan Froehlicher Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Int
19 Brett Beddow Wayne State University
20 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
21 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
22 Ethan Furois NorthStar Development Cycling
23 Marco Wajda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
24 Philip Sousa PTS Racing
25 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing
26 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver
27 Jay Major GEARED UP Cycling Club- Bahamas
28 Cayce Tiesler??? MOAB Masters Racing
29 Daniel Blumberg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
30 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
31 Steven Fuller 0 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salinas
32 Andrew Dewar EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
33 Graham Lock Manitoba
34 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing
35 Steven Trebatoski Team Velocause
36 Anthony Vicino 0 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salinas
37 Tony Lemke Trek Midwest Team
38 Jonathan Pass Cake Pace Racing
39 J Alexis batista Dornier Racing
40 Ben Rothschild Snyder Factory Racing
41 Robert Rutscher Brone's Bike Shop
42 Daniel Svedberg NorthStar Development Cycling
43 Forrest Russell ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
44 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
45 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - Aspen
46 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
47 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
48 Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing
49 Darel Christopher 0 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salinas
50 Coul Hill 0 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salinas
51 Jacob Okamoto 0 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salinas
52 Case Butler JAM / NCC / Vittoria
53 Noah Wilson Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
54 Aaron Baker xXx Racing
55 Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
56 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
57 Joseph Emmons Dallas Racing
58 Bryant Mcwhorter PSIMET Racing
59 Stephane Michels VC Eckwersheim
60 Isaac Gibbs Brunswick
61 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing
62 Steven Tortorelli Dolce Vita Freewheel
63 Jarrod Moroni Bendigo & District CC
64 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
65 Ken Hum Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
66 Frank Cundiff 0 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salinas
67 Kyle Mindick Lakes Area Physical Therapy
68 Paul Hartner Bonkers Cycling
69 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
70 Cormac Mcgeough 0 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salinas
71 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
72 Tony Chiodi Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
73 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
74 Bowie Adams PHENOM
75 Dimitri Lemus PTS Racing
76 Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket
77 Anthony Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Te
78 Kevin Baumann EPS Cycling Team
79 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
80 Chris Niesen JAM Fund / NCC
81 Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Team
82 Ben Freas Zone-6 / Motion Cycling
83 Christopher Rabadi BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
84 Wesley Phipson Lakes Area Physical Therapy
85 Matthew Povlich Hollander Benelux Racing
86 Eric Hartnett BELGIANWERKX
87 Peter Behm SPBRC-Grand Performance
88 Lucas Guyton 0 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salinas
89 Matthew Bohm KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
90 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
91 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team
92 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
93 Sean Mailen Revolution Cycle & Ski
94 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Elite
95 Christopher Rea 0 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salinas
96 Joseph Tarnowski True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
97 Jonathan Ortony 0 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salinas
98 Ian Gonder Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
99 Isaac Mcfee Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
DNF Riley Hankes KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
DNF Carlos Torres R & M
DNF Kia Namin Team Velocause
DNF Stuart Mcknight Boulder Junior Cycling
DNF Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
DNF Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel
DNF Andrew Santos LifeLine Racing Team
DNF Roy Colebrook Geared-Up Cycling Club
DNF Chris Curry Geared-Up Cycling Club
DNF Erin Young Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
DNF Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome Developme
DNF Philippe Gertz VC ECKWERSHEIM
DNF Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport Cycling
DNF Robert Mayfield 0 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salinas
DNF Jim Polizos Heritage Cycling
DNF Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Mason Baran 0 Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Salinas
DNF Andrew Smith SBC Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 57   Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Girouard UW-Whitewater Cycling
2 Michael Lucas ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
3 Marcus Bickford Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Marty Merritt Bonkers Cycling
5 Richard Grunewald
6 Justin Rivas Team Velocause
7 Tim Hartung Trek Midwest Team
8 Elliott Parshall
9 Carson Thompson Team Manitoba
10 Kyle Gill
11 Mitchell Freund
12 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
13 Thomas Ziolkowski UW-Whitewater Cycling Teammate Win: Ryan Girouard
14 Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux Racing
15 Ryan Schmeling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Michael Lucas
16 Jonathan Ferrer Team Velocause
17 Wayne Sletten MSN Pro Coaching
18 Adam Taylor Team Velocause
19 Alex Dorganross GS Panache
20 Jakub Cychowski
21 Carlos Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
22 Samuel Jyawook
23 John Hill
24 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
25 Brent Baumann
26 Steven Paukner Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Marcus Bickford
27 Andrew Smits Diablo Cycling
28 Austin Riley Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Marcus Bickford
29 Ean Pugh Spin Zone Racing
30 Francis Horton ZiaVelo Cycling
31 Harrison Winkel Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle C
32 Jordan Trentadue Heavy Pedal Velo Club
33 Anthony Grisa ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Michael Lucas
34 Tristin Suhonen US Military Endurance Sports
35 Dan Frazier
36 Adler Kennedy
37 Nathan Cox Wheelfast Cycling Team
38 Rudolph Zarate Red Peloton
39 Nick Mccauley
40 Craig Billings
41 Nick Vander velden NorthStar Development Cycling
42 Abel Barrera duran
43 Michael Hittesdorf
44 Phillip Van asten
45 Chase Osborne Team Extreme
46 Misha Tyler
47 Shawn Nelson
48 Brett Parendo
49 Nick Cox Wheelfast Cycling Team
50 Tyler Gonzales NorthStar Development Cycling
51 Ryan Riehm
52 John Caffarelli KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
53 Preston Copeland Hollander Benelux Racing
54 James Stark
55 Eli Keyes Team Velocause
56 Alex Speaker BELGIANWERKX
57 Cody Brown
58 Matheu Girouard
59 Aaron Van lieshout Wisconsin Cycling at UW-Madison
60 Jp Sedita
61 Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University-Bloomington
62 Ryan Lemke Ass Savers Racing
63 Noah Wolfe ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Michael Lucas
64 Brede Petersen
65 Thomas Leu
66 Adam Lownik NOMAMBO/EASTBANK
67 Jeff Fiala
68 Damian Kokkin
DNF Andrew Murphy
DNF Theodore Pyzyk Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
DNF Michael Sipek
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emile Abraham Team United Healthcare Georgia/
2 Josh Tyrrell Cycles Golden Sport
3 Nathan Labecki Giant Racing
4 Antoine Fabry Rossi-the PACK
5 Christopher Rabadi BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
6 Richard Zawada 0
7 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
8 Chas Christiansen 0
9 Richard Dearson Rossi-the PACK Teammate Top 5: Antoine Fabry
10 Bruno Labelle Rossi-the PACK Teammate Top 5: Antoine Fabry
11 Alexander Pearson Chicago Cuttin Crew
12 Darel Christopher 0
13 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
14 John Bennett Strada Racing Club
15 Jafet Torres Spoked Bikes
16 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
17 Daniel Corley 0
18 Dustin Musgrave 0
19 Brennan Kreiman 0
20 Robert Garner 0
21 Chase Reichmann 0
22 Daniel Feuling 0
23 Jonathan Mcmahon 0
24 Corey Soderquist St Goose Bike Team
25 Roderick De jesus Bouledogue Tout Noir
26 Christian Walding 0
27 Anthony Hoak 0
28 Mitchell Dutczak Velocause Centraal Cycling
29 Max Torres Beverly Bike/VeePak
30 Jong Pak 0
DNF Matt Donohue 0
DNF David Ramirez 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Carlos Delgado Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
3 Riley Cotton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
4 Jae Walters NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Nick Carter
5 Carlos Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
6 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause
7 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling
8 Steven Truesdale Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J Teammate Top 5: Riley Cotton
9 Timur Kurbonov 0
10 Ben Mckenzie ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
11 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J Teammate Top 5: Riley Cotton
12 Ryan Heron Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Teammate Top 5: Carlos Delgado
13 Gregory Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Te
14 Marcel Maldonado Interactive Metronome Developme
15 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development Team
16 Cody Brown 0
17 Kaue King Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Teammate Top 5: Carlos Delgado
18 Carlo Roche Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Teammate Top 5: Carlos Delgado
19 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling
20 Jakob Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket
21 Miguel Gallegos Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J Teammate Top 5: Riley Cotton
22 Andrew Charlet Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J Teammate Top 5: Riley Cotton
23 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme
24 Riley Writsman 0
25 Nicholas Holmes ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
26 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Team
27 Cedric Le denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling
28 Jared Stark 0
29 Owen West 0
30 Isak Keyes 0
31 Justin Munzur CZ Velo
DNF Anthony Arango Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Teammate Top 5: Carlos Delgado
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Schmidt Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
2 Tyler Reynolds Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycl
3 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
4 Kendrick Boots Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
5 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
6 Alex Morton Andrie Junior Development Team
7 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T Teammate Top 5: Gaelen Kilburn
8 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing
9 Evan Wiebe Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
10 Mitchell Dutczak Velocause Centraal Cycling
11 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Henry Lutz
12 Nathan Pawlak Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
13 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team
14 Mateo Gallegos Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
15 Arvin Jansen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
16 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain
17 Cole Limpach Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycl Teammate Top 5: Tyler Reynolds
18 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
19 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Henry Lutz
20 Przemyslaw Kotulski 0
DNF Dalton Collins NorthStar Development
DNF Oliver Hart Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
DNF Matthew Katz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Henry Lutz
DNF Kenneth A lang Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
DNF Akash Lucht NorthStar Development Cycling
DNF Ethan Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling
DNF Miles Ross Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
DNF Hunter Schmitt ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Henry Lutz
DNF Eli Keyes Team Velocause
DNF Samuel Jyawook 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bo Knickman LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
2 Simon Jones Hot Tubes Development Cycling
3 Micah Milne Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
4 Kyle Tiesler I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
5 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
6 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling
7 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Development Cycling T Teammate Top 5: Simon Jones
8 Kevin Hernandez LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Bo Knickman
9 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk Juniors Teammate Top 5: Samuel Munday
10 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development Cycling
11 Ross M ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling
12 Noah Putt Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Simon Jones
13 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling
14 Jack R tanner Boulder Junior Cycling
15 Caleb Aoake
16 Logan Zueger Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Simon Jones
17 Johannes Stromski 0
18 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Simon Jones
19 Wyatt Furois NorthStar Development Cycling
20 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Bo Knickman
21 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling
22 Jacob Kelly Dallas Racing
23 Atamurot Urinov Team Novo Nordisk Juniors Teammate Top 5: Samuel Munday
24 John Bennett Strada Racing Club
25 Eli Markworth Bike City Juniors
26 Max Johnson NorthStar Development
27 Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance
28 Bourget Philippe Team Novo Nordisk Juniors Teammate Top 5: Samuel Munday
29 William Haig Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
30 Keegan Korienek Leadout Racing
31 William Kerker NorthStar Development Cycling
32 Ralph Rufo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
33 Bryson Mcdougall ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
DNF Noah Bader-fourney LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Bo Knickman
DNF Tyler Curtis NorthStar Development Cycling
DNF Jordan Javor ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
DNF Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
DNF Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling
DNF Nicholas Haydin ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
DNF Daryus Patel xXx Racing
DNF Odiljon Toyirov Team Novo Nordisk Juniors Teammate Top 5: Samuel Munday
DNF Austin Dixon* Team Novo Nordisk Juniors Teammate Top 5: Samuel Munday
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
2 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
3 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
4 Connor Polenske ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
5 Nolan Church
6 Thomas Glock Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
7 Henrique Lowe Tread Head Cycling
8 Lucas Judycki Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Teammate Top 5: Tyler Mlujeak
9 Henry West
10 Cooper Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Carter
11 Matthew Curin Astellas Cycling Club
12 Matthew Handley PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
3 Emile Abraham Team United Healthcare Georgia/
4 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
5 Simon Phuah INTENT
6 James Flora Burnham Racing
7 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
8 Dan Greene 0
9 Marc Kebbekus 0
10 Grzegorz Monko POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Inter
11 Michael Froh ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
12 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing
13 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
14 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
15 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
16 James Brown Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
17 Justin Bowes Burnham Racing
18 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label
19 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
20 Michael Martens 0
21 Andrzej Krzysiak Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Int
22 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
23 Rick Flayter 0
24 Thomas Cox Team Heroes / First Internet Ba
25 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
26 Scott Farrell Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
27 Adam Baskin GearLink Racing INC.
28 Vic Emond Velocity Racing
29 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
30 Ben Lund Hollander Benelux Racing
31 Dan Korienek Leadout Racing
32 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
33 Vance James VeloBrew Cycling
34 Rick Laliberte Vision Racing
35 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea Teammate Top 5: Alan Krueger
36 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
37 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
38 Chris Black SAFEWAY Cycling
39 Michael Klapperich LAPT CC
40 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
41 Ryan Fandre CZ Velo
42 See Reg
43 Rich Steinbrecher Team Bicycle Heaven
44 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
45 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
46 Scott Moninger Bahati-WTR
47 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
48 John Van susteren Lakes Area Physical Therapy
49 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport
50 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
51 Dale Sedgwick St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
52 David Jablonowski Hollander Benelux Racing
53 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
54 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
55 Samuel Tobias ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
56 Charles Townsend NorthStar Development
DNF Scott Latell CZ Velo
DNF Matt Muyres Vision Racing
DNF Kevin Eggart Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
DNF David Montgomery SPBRC-Grand Performance
DNF Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vaidas Barcys UPB Cycling
2 Quenni King 0
3 Kevin Collins Freewheeler Bike Shop
4 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
5 Phillip Godkin ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
6 Paul Dryden ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
7 Russ Kempka ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Phillip Godkin
8 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
9 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
10 Andreas Fischer PSIMET Racing
11 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
12 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
13 Scott Farrell Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
14 Dirk Bjornstad Lakes Area Physical Therapy
15 Brent Rohrs Diablo Cycling
16 Philippe Cussinet VC Eckwersheim
17 Shane Meakim Lakes Area Physical Therapy
18 Mark Nowack PSIMET Racing
19 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
20 Christan Griego Velocause Centraal Cycling
21 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
22 David Blomme Trek Midwest Team
23 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
24 Steven Sarver Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Elam
25 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
26 Benji Hunter 0 Teammate Top 5: Quenni King
27 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
28 John Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Phillip Godkin
29 Anthony Schwaller Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Elam
30 Aaron Holtebeck Hollander Benelux Racing
31 Andrew Rossa KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
32 Donald Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Phillip Godkin
33 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
34 James Jones Mirage
35 Jose Rodriguez US Military Endurance Sports
36 Matthew Garni LAPT CC
37 James Broennimann Hollander Benelux Racing
38 John Baxter Constellation Cycling
39 Derek Jones 0 Teammate Top 5: Quenni King
40 Peter Reinhard 0 Teammate Top 5: Quenni King
41 John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
42 German Arango Colavita Racing
43 Jim Chiodi Diablo Cycling
44 Daniell Ochalek Hollander Benelux Racing
45 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
46 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
47 Joe Stadnik Team Got Wind?
48 Christopher Townzen AUDI RENO-TAHOE
49 Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
50 Michael Weber ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Phillip Godkin
51 Patrick Robinson Mirage
52 Matthew King Hollander Benelux Racing
53 Dave Lenting Leadout Racing
54 Brian Thornburg PSIMET Racing
55 Simon Fallai 0 Teammate Top 5: Quenni King
56 Gary Dicicco PSIMET Racing
57 Peter Kazaks Hollander Benelux Racing
58 Dan Frazier 0 Teammate Top 5: Quenni King
59 Douglas Zalis PSIMET Racing
60 Brian Petted Team Extreme
61 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
62 Jorge Odio SPBRC-Grand Performance
63 Timothy Drankus KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
64 David Sisemore R & M
65 Ken Hoepker Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
66 Corey Sepanski LAPT CC
67 Paul Dabey Momentum Racing LLC - MO
68 David Bock 0 Teammate Top 5: Quenni King
69 Brian Kennedy 0 Teammate Top 5: Quenni King
70 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club
71 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
DNF Chip Pieper Velocause Centraal Cycling
DNF Ross Giese Velocause Centraal Cycling
DNF Benny Smith Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Elam
DNF Kurt Farrell ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Phillip Godkin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Magner UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
2 Daniel Holloway Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro
4 Luke Keough UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Ty Magner
5 John Murphy UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Ty Magner
6 Scott Law Subaru NSWIS
7 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
8 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
9 Camilo Ulloa dope Spokes
10 Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Development Team
11 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison
12 Chad Young UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman
13 Alder Martz 0
14 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team
15 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
16 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
17 Evan Hartig Credite Velo TREK
18 Wilmer Ulloa Spokes
19 Zack Allison UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
20 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
21 Peter Olejniczak Revolution Cycle & Ski
22 Ben Abels NA
23 Zack Lavergne ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
24 Reece Robinson GPM-Stulz
25 Maxwell Anderson Lakes Area Physical Therapy
26 Michael Pincus Giant Racing
27 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
28 Harrison Bailey GPM- Stulz
29 Joshua Taylor Centric Bikes
30 Garrett Olsen SoCalCycling.com
31 Cole House Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker
32 Stephan Hoffman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
33 Todd Satchell Bahati WTR
34 Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk Development
35 Ryan White Hollander Benelux Racing
36 David Lombardo Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
37 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com
38 Ayden Toovey Subaru NSWIS & MS
39 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy
40 Alex Darville Echelon - Storck Development Te
41 Bill Mulligan Brazen Dropouts
42 Tyler George xXx Racing
43 Armando Cardenas Great Dane Velo
44 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
45 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
46 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
47 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
48 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
49 John Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Te
50 Alec Porter SPBRC-Grand Performance
51 William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature
52 Adam Mcclurg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
53 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
54 Stephen Wagstaff Lakes Area Physical Therapy
55 Steven *davis Centric Bikes
56 Shane Feehery Summit Pro Racing
57 Kip Spaude 0
58 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
59 Taylor Warren COGA Elite Cycling Team
60 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman
61 Alexander Gaidis Echelon - Storck Development Te
62 Karl Menzies UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare
63 Robert white ? Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
64 Brad White UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Ty Magner
65 Jeffrey Bannink Type One United
66 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
67 Bob Goedbloed Team Novo Nordisk Development
68 Antonio Valenti Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
69 Clayton Chase Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
70 Eamon Franck UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
71 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk Development
72 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
73 Nicholas White Physiohealth Focus cycling team
74 Jules Goguely Echelon-Storck Development Team
75 Liam Magennis Subaru NSWIS & MS
76 Matt Green UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
77 Sam Phipps GPM-Stulz
78 David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing
79 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
80 Ian Whaley EC Devo
81 Vincent Baroche VC Eckwersheim
82 Leif Byrge-liebig Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
83 Dallas Fowler Team Wheel & Sprocket
84 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
85 Jacob White Oklahoma City Velo Club
86 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
87 Matthew Kelley Summit Wealth Strategies
88 Mitchell Sides UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
89 Nick Schaffner Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature
90 Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Team Novo Nordisk Development
91 Juan Pablo Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Mat Stephens UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
DNF Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Nathan Bradshaw Subaru NSWIS & MS
DNF Jacob Kauffmann Subaru NSWIS & MS
DNF Conor Mullervy GPM-Stulz
DNF Akil Campbell Stradalli Cycle-Safetti Smart W
DNF Ian Keough-14 UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Liam White Pats Veg Cycling Team
DNF Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies
DNF David Manton GPM-Stulz
DNF Richard Dearson Rossi-the-Pack
DNF Austin Venhuizen Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Jackson Law Subaru NSWIS & MS
DNF Bruno Labelle Rossi-the-Pack
DNF Micah Moran 801 W. Madison
DNF Eric Oien Echelon-Storck Development Team
DNF Tyler Locke Centric Bikes
DNF Jake Magee ELBOWZ Racing
DNF Matt Schaupp Echelon-Storck Development Team
DNF Erick Sobey SoCalCycling.com
DNF Emmanuel Suarez Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Rac
DNF Joshua Carter EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
DNF Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite
DNF Duban Sanchez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
DNF Adrian Hegyvary UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Ty Magner
DNF Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Innokenty Zavyalov KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
DNF Nathan Rogut R&M
Finishers: Cat 1: 81   Cat 2: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Haviland
2 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
3 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
4 Shannon Wright City Hub Cyclery Race Team
5 Mollie Brewer CU Cycling-Boulder
6 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
7 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
9 Ava Sykes TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
10 Merrill Thierman Dornier Racing
11 Ashley Litts ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
12 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
13 Tara Mccloskey Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Sho
14 Sydney Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
15 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Heidi Stangl Team Velocause
17 Ronee Hartl Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Sho
18 Lori Kazaks Hollander Benelux Racing
19 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
20 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
21 Emily Chan Houlihan Lokey
22 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
23 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
24 Kellee Colvard Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capita
25 Fernanda Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
26 Melody Mcleod R & M
27 Rachael Berns
28 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
29 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
30 Andrea Cyr Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod
31 Traci Elliott ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
32 Stephanie Moffett Hollander Benelux Racing
33 Ruth Swedler Hollander Benelux Racing
34 Kathryn George xXx Racing
35 Claire Armstrong
36 Emily Graff SpokesWomen Syndicate Inc.
37 Caroline Haebig Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Sho
38 Allison Koenig
39 Marnie Pearsall Hollander Benelux Racing
40 Andrea Devine Scarlet Fire presented by Matth
41 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Kosatka
42 Janell Brock ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
43 Sharon Monahan R & M
44 Erin Ninmer Hollander Benelux Racing
45 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Team
46 Monica Freiband Spidermonkey Cycling
47 Jennifer Reaburn Woodcock
48 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
49 Natasha Badertscher KindHuman Cycling Club
50 Lilly Mcleod R & M
51 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women
52 Mayra Martinez
53 Erin Serrault Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
54 Mallory Bryan TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
55 Crystal Costello BFF Bikes Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Kosatka
56 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling
DNF Erika Kondo xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ash Duban RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness
2 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
3 Becca Schepps 0
4 Beth Franklin Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
5 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin Crew
6 Sara Yancovitz 0
7 Tiana Johnson Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz Teammate Top 5: Beth Franklin
8 Erica Schwanke JAKROO
9 Anya Malarski JETCycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
2 Carmen Davidson Andrie Junior Development Team
3 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
4 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Racing
5 Erika Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling
6 Emma Polenske ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
7 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
8 Hannah Leonhardt ChristianCycling
9 Rose Hill ChristianCycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain
2 Chloe Penner DEVO MANITOBA
3 Darya Matafonova Team Novo Nordisk Women
4 Rebecca Man Devo Manitoba
5 Ellie Mitchell
6 Martina Walling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
7 Johanna Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Aleksandra Vasileva Team Novo Nordisk Women Teammate Top 5: Darya Matafonova
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Payer BCA/Linen
2 Kendra Law NorthStar Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Kaszajames Team Extreme
2 Claire Kudlata ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
3 Lucy Foss
4 Zoe Puetz
5 Reese Kaszajames Team Extreme Teammate Win: Emma Kaszajames
6 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
2 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
3 Tina Pic Happy Tooth Dental Professional
4 Coryn Rivera UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare
5 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
6 Peta Mullens 0
7 Christa Ghent 0
8 Kendelle Hodges High 5 Dream Team
9 Lauren Stephens UCI WPT: Team TIBCO - Silicon V
10 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
11 Christina Smith Happy Tooth Dental Professional Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
12 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala
13 Harriet Owen CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's N
14 Flora Yan Sun & Ski Women's Racing
15 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: TWENTY16 Ridebiker
16 Vanessa Botero Gripofen
17 Jennifer Youngwerth Diablo Cycling
18 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing
19 Alexandra Burton Happy Tooth Dental Professional Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
20 Tabitha Sherwood Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
21 Irena Ossola SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO pp Mazda
22 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Cuttin Crew
23 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
24 Kristy Glover PSIMET Racing
25 Abby Ruess Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
26 Sarah Coney Continental Crit Nasty
27 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
28 Ayesha Mcgowan 0
29 Lauren Tamayo UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
30 Katie Compton UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
31 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling
32 Holly Mathews Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
33 Flory Deleon Dallas Racing
34 Katherine Shields OrthoCarolina Winston Womens C
35 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
36 Ash Duban RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness
37 Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture p/b D&W Pa
38 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
39 Marta Morris Stages Cycling
40 Lucy Bechtel Fearless Femme Racing
41 Shannon Malseed Colavita Racing
42 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
43 Minda Murray Rush Womens Team
44 Melanie Beale Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Lo
45 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
46 Vanessa Drigo Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
47 Louisa Lobigs Fearless Femme Racing
48 Jannette Rho Chicago Cuttin Crew
49 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala
50 Rachel Canning Continental Crit Nasty
51 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala
52 Monica Volk Happy Tooth Dental Professional Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
53 Courteney Lowe Mellow Mushroom P/B Pepper Pala
54 Hannah Ross UCI WPT: Rally Cycling
55 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
56 Stephanie Cucaz Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
57 Bethany Sodergren Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
58 Kelley Hess Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
59 Sara Liebert Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M
60 Jennifer Gerth Continental Crit Nasty
61 Jennifer Nordhem Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
62 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
63 Gale Derosa JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Fre
64 Irene Hurst xXx Racing
DNF Anya Malarski JETCycling
DNF Helen Bailliestrong Sun And Ski Women's Elite
DNF Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing
DNF Katherine Aristizabal Finish Strong Elite Cycling
DNF Sara Yancovitz 0
DNF Amy Floyd OrthoCarolina Winston Womens C
DNF Chloe Mcintosh CBR Women's Cycling Team
DNF Angie Johnson SPBRC-Grand Performance
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17