Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 • Aug 30 2008
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Cuttler CRCA/Affinity Cycles 2:39:52
2 Chris Laflamme Base 36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 2:39:56
1
3 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:39:56
2
4 James Morrison CCB/Volkswagen 2:39:56
3
5 Kyle Smith Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 2:39:56
4
6 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com 2:39:56
5
7 Sergio Atocha gs gotham/toga 2:39:56
6
8 Cody Miller Waste Management 2:39:56
7
9 Alexander Graybeal Team DC Racing (Danny's Cycles) 2:39:56
8
10 Angel Martinez 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 2:39:56
9
11 Kyle Centrella Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Bre 2:39:56
10
12 Matthew Jeffries Project Freeride 2:39:56
11
13 Andreas Runggatscher Signature Cycles/DKNY 2:39:56
12
14 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 2:39:56
13
15 Andrew Davy Ottawa Bicycle Club 2:39:56
14
16 Sven Lohse Everactiveonline/Workerscompsolutio 2:39:56
15
17 Jared Katz Onion River Sports 2:39:56
16
18 Joseph Regan TARGETRAINING 2:39:56
17
19 Brian Gabele CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 2:39:56
18
20 Brian Klotz Corning Race Team 2:39:56
19
21 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:39:56
20
22 Steve Francisco North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/G 2:39:56
21
23 Mike Nadeau TEAM NEW ENGLAND BIKE 2:39:56
22
24 Seth Holton ava/ counterbalance bicycles 2:39:56
23
25 Chris Curven North Atlantic Velo / ClassBook.Com 2:39:56
24
26 Timothy Collins CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:39:56
25
Teammate Top 5: Greg Olsen
27 Mike Wiles Targetraining 2:39:56
26
28 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 2:39:56
27
29 John Landino Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing 2:39:56
28
30 Eric Schepis Syracuse Bicycle 2:39:56
29
31 Damian Bolduc Flatbread-Otter Creek Cycling 2:39:56
30
32 John Broussard NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:39:56
31
33 Joseph Azze Team Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 2:39:56
32
34 Andrew Lytwynec Full Moon Vista 2:39:56
33
35 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:39:56
34
Teammate Top 5: Greg Olsen
36 Nathan Miller tele free wasatch/ jans 2:39:56
35
37 Edward Schaub Benidorm BIkes/Eastern Bloc 2:39:56
36
38 Antoine Malo Espoirs Laval 2:39:56
37
39 Francisco Liuzzi Jonathan Adler Racing CRCA 2:39:56
38
Teammate Top 5: Greg Olsen
40 Dave Trimble Kissena Cycling Club 2:39:56
39
41 Andrew Gardner pizzabeerbikes.com 2:39:56
40
42 Jesse Chebot Team IBC/ Global 2:39:56
41
43 John Garrett Hearn's Cycling and Fitness 2:39:56
42
44 Kim Riseth CRCA / Jonathan Adler Racing 2:39:56
43
Teammate Top 5: Greg Olsen
45 Jon Bernhard CCB/Volkswagen 2:39:56
44
Teammate Top 5: James Morrison
46 Phil Beard Onion River Sports 2:39:56
45
47 Matt Boobar SRAM 2:39:56
46
48 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 2:39:56
47
49 Daniel Boozan North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/G 2:39:56
48
50 Nicolas Therrien Espoirs Laval 2:39:56
49
51 Peter Hurst Connecticut Coast Cycling 2:39:56
50
52 Ryan Carney NorEast Cycling 2:39:56
51
53 Cary Fridrich Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 2:39:56
52
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
54 Sean Groenewald CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 2:39:56
53
55 Rob Mchardy Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc 2:39:56
54
56 Nick Price Dynaflo 2:39:56
55
57 David Costa Watchung Wheelmen 2:39:56
56
58 Jim Komarmi Flatbread - Ottercreek Cycling 2:39:56
57
59 Alan Enos GS Boulder 2:39:56
58
60 Graham Lonetto CCB/Volkswagen 2:39:56
59
Teammate Top 5: James Morrison
61 Brian Hahn Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com 2:39:56
60
62 Rickey Visinski Spiuk/First Endurance/Vetta/Motorex 2:39:56
61
63 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Merrill Lynch 2:39:56
62
64 Brian Tompkins CCNS/Pedal Power 2:39:56
63
65 Andrew Bernstein Brooklyn Velo Force/GQ Racing 2:39:56
64
66 Jean-francois Gagn? Espoirs Laval 2:39:56
65
67 Christopher Chaput CRCA 2:39:56
66
68 Joe Cruz North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/G 2:39:56
67
69 Jason Parkin CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 2:39:56
68
70 Jurgen Nebelung Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 2:39:56
69
Teammate Top 5: Chris Laflamme
71 Owen Pope UVM Cycling 2:44:31
Off The Back
72 Chris Hamlin Bliss Racing 2:44:31
Off The Back
73 Justin Howe NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:44:31
Off The Back
74 Mark Theeman NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:44:31
Off The Back
75 Keith Nordstrom GS Boulder Cycling/Whitmor Wireneti 2:44:31
Off The Back
76 Peter Miller 2:47:14
Off The Back
77 Christopher Reidy 2:49:33
Off The Back
78 Devon Burgess Idle Times Bike Shop 2:53:46
Off The Back
79 Guillaume Mailhot Espoirs Laval 2:53:46
Off The Back
80 Pascal Lauzon Espoirs Laval 2:53:46
Off The Back
81 Christopher Hair Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 2:53:46
Off The Back
82 William Haslett NorEast Cycling 2:53:46
Off The Back
83 Jack Piller Team Placid Planet 2:59:05
Off The Back
84 Evan Huff New England Bike 3:02:32
Off The Back
85 Ross Saxton UVM Cycling 3:05:05
Off The Back
86 Aaron Seipel Team COBC 3:05:56
Off The Back
87 Lee Peters UVM Cycling 3:05:56
Off The Back
88 Ted Hicks Flatbread/Otter Creek Cycling 3:06:27
Off The Back
89 Francisco Soriano 3:12:24
Off The Back
DNF Jonathan Malone ViVe
Off The Back
DNF Ben Liang TARGETRAINING
Off The Back
DNF Greg Brown NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
Off The Back
DNF Calvin Smythe xXx Racing/AthletiCo
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Bast Unattached 1:33:30
1
2 Evelyn Stevens CRCA / Radical Media 1:33:30
2
3 Meredith Ehn North Atlantic Velo 1:33:30
3
4 Julia Garnet Team Alberta 1:33:30
4
5 Traci Mariniello Tom'sProBike/Plan2Peak 1:33:30
5
6 Colleen Conway CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling 1:33:30
6
7 Jenny Ives CBRC 1:33:30
7
8 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA 1:33:30
8
9 Lisa Force CRCA/comedy central-sid's bikes 1:33:30
9
10 Lizette Bolanos-nauth International Bicycle/Global 1:33:30
10
11 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 1:33:30
11
Teammate Top 5: Evelyn Stevens
12 Kristin Lotito 3rd Nature 1:33:30
12
13 Edie Perkins Kissena Cycling Club 1:33:30
13
14 Jessie Donavan 1:33:30
14
15 Elle Anderson Onion River Sports 1:33:30
15
16 Leigh Bianco La Bicicletta/j. Lindberg 1:33:30
16
17 Susanna Piller team placid planet 1:33:30
17
18 Anne-marie Dupras CIBC Wood Gundy 1:33:30
18
19 Lucinda Wallace MAZURCOACHING.COM 1:33:30
19
20 Antonietta Lembo La Cabosse d'or 1:33:30
20
21 Elizabeth Mcalpin CRCA/Metro Sanchez 1:33:30
21
22 Lindsey Paluska CRCA/NYVelocity 1:33:30
22
23 Corinne Karmiel CRCA/ NY Velocity 1:33:30
23
24 Ivy Luhrs Velo Bella-Kona/MCC 1:33:30
24
25 Sheila O'mahony CRCA/Sanchez Metro 1:33:30
25
26 Lauren Lankester Team Alberta 1:33:30
26
Teammate Top 5: Julia Garnet
27 Beth Saman Eastern Bloc/Benidorm 1:33:30
27
28 Ashley Prine CRCA/Radical Media 1:33:30 Teammate Top 5: Evelyn Stevens
29 Sue Kuenstner Cafeteros Cycling Club 1:33:30
30 Stephanie Rees Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:33:30
31 Jessica Kisell Team Alberta 1:33:39 Teammate Top 5: Julia Garnet
32 Kaitlin Michener team ontario 1:37:40
Off The Back
33 Netana Hotimsky Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 1:37:40
Off The Back
34 Jane Geisse 1:37:43
Off The Back
35 Catherine Rainville 1:37:43
Off The Back
36 Kathleen Rucker Kissena 1:37:43
Off The Back
37 Pamela Allan Project Freeride 1:41:08
Off The Back
38 Katie Spittlehouse Team Ontario 1:41:30
Off The Back
39 ?velyne Gagnon 1:41:30
Off The Back
40 Annemarie Donovan CRCA/Avenue A Razorfish 1:41:30
Off The Back
41 Caeli Barron Alberta Team/ Synergy 1:41:30
Off The Back
42 Celeste Merey Lapdogs Cycling Club 1:44:24
Off The Back
43 Ellen Sparling TEAM ALBERTA 1:44:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Julia Garnet
44 Laura Bietola Team Ontario / 3Rox Racing 1:47:01
Off The Back
45 Michelle Bishop 1:47:58
Off The Back
46 Genevieve Bourgeois Eva-Devinci 1:47:58
Off The Back
47 Samantha Grover Team Alberta 1:51:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Julia Garnet
48 Kelly Hall Team Alberta 1:51:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Julia Garnet
49 Selina Ross GS Boulder/Whitmor Cycling 1:51:55
Off The Back
50 Margaret Sullivan Northeastern University Cycling 1:56:25
Off The Back
51 Cynthia Lo CRCA/OrganicAthlete 1:56:25
Off The Back
DNF Carol Decourcey Boston Scientific Cycling Club
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing Presented by Trek 2:43:00
Off The Front
2 Matthew Buckley Onion River Sports 2:43:38
1
3 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:43:38
2
4 Bruce Beauharnois Team Placid Planet 2:43:38
3
5 Andrew Nasca Bikeway 2:43:38
4
6 James Stevens CRCA 2:43:38
5
7 Brian Breach Chelsea Bicycles 2:43:38
6
8 Abraham Soler Organic Athlete 2:43:38
7
9 Robert Sheffield 2:43:38
8
10 Daniel Chabanov Kissena Cycling Club 2:43:38
9
11 Miguelangel Blanco www.SpinCityTeam.Net 2:43:38
10
12 John Wilde Team International Bicycle Centers 2:43:38
11
13 Bart Mcdonough Target Training 2:43:38
12
14 Will Boylston 2:43:38
13
15 Jeffrey Whittingham Independent Fabrication 2:43:38
14
16 Matt Richards CRCA/NYVelocity 2:43:38
15
17 Christophe Jammet CRCA/NYVelocity 2:43:38
16
18 Brian Roberts Boston University Cycling 2:43:38
17
19 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 2:43:38
18
20 Matt Regan upper valley velo/ Drummond custom 2:43:38
19
21 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 2:43:38
20
22 Ian Sullivan Gary Fisher - Catamount 2:43:38
21
23 Eric Krivitzky Penguin Racing 2:43:38
22
24 Michael Fairhurst unattached 2:43:38
23
25 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 2:43:38
24
26 Douglas Kauffman Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek 2:43:38
25
Teammate Win: Manuel Caliz
27 Peter Abdu University of New Hampshire 2:43:38
26
28 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 2:43:38
27
29 Unknown Rider CRCA/NYVelocity 2:43:38
28
30 Benjamin Woodbury 2:43:38
29
31 Jeff Hebert Boston Road Club 2:43:38
30
32 Michael Beckerman CRCA/NYVelocity 2:43:38
31
33 Colby Ricker NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:43:38
32
Teammate Top 5: Keith Reynolds
34 Aleksander Betko CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 2:43:38
33
35 Phil Penman CRCA/Sids - Cannondale 2:43:38
34
36 Jeff Hershberger Brunswick Bicycle Club 2:43:38
35
37 Cory Johannessen Harvard University Cycling 2:43:38
36
38 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/NYVelocity 2:43:38
37
39 Jordan Binkley Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bi 2:43:38
38
40 Paul Anderson Vermont Sports 2:43:38
39
41 Robert Haber CRCA/NYVelocity 2:43:38
40
42 Alex Boiko CRCA/NYVelocity 2:43:38
41
43 Kyle Jones Evolution Cycling Club 2:43:38
42
44 Thorin Markison 2:43:38
43
45 Nathan Kupperstock Spin City Cycling 2:43:38
44
46 Ian Whittle NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:43:38
45
Teammate Top 5: Keith Reynolds
47 Shane Buker Harvard University Cycling Associat 2:43:38
46
48 Patrick Campbell Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capital 2:43:38
47
49 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:54:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Keith Reynolds
50 Michael Curtin Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar 3:08:28
Off The Back
51 Chad Casselman CRCA/NY Velocity 3:08:29
Off The Back
52 Pat Bachant NCC/BikeReg.com 3:09:39
Off The Back
53 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:13:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Keith Reynolds
54 Darren Adams unattached 3:26:09
Off The Back
DNF Richard Brooks Nantucket Velo
Off The Back
DNF Matthew Younkins RACING GREYHOUNDS
Off The Back
DNF Eric Kuo Setanta/CRCA
Off The Back
DNF Patrick Campbell Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capital
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Gagne Boston Road Club 2:49:41
1
2 Nicholas Petterssen Onion River Sports 2:49:41
2
3 Bill Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 2:49:41
3
4 James Walker Team Placid Planet 2:49:41
4
5 David Carr CRCA/Setanta 2:49:41
5
6 James Johnson Portland Velo Club 2:49:41
6
7 David Hildebrand CVC/Subaru of New England 2:49:41
7
8 Kraig Sourbeer N.E.K. Krush 2:49:41
8
9 Kevin Hays Portland Velo Club 2:49:41
9
10 Robert Weiss TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 2:49:41
10
11 David Smallwood Boston Road Club 2:49:41
11
Teammate Win: Christopher Gagne
12 Gino Scotto CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 2:49:41
12
13 Ben Hughes CRCA/Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sports 2:49:41
13
14 Gui Weinmann Kissena Cycling Club 2:49:41
14
15 John Schwarz Unattached 2:49:41
15
16 James Mernin CRCA/OrganicAthlete 2:49:41
16
17 Benjamin Fackler CRCA-NYVelocity 2:49:41
17
18 Gregory Brown Drummond Custom Cycles 2:49:41
18
19 David Richman CRCA/OrganicAthlete 2:49:41
19
20 Charles Spell CRCA/NYVelocity 2:49:41
20
21 Grant Goudge Bicycle Works Bermuda 2:49:41
21
22 Douglas Von bushberger CRCA/OrganicAthlete 2:49:41
22
23 Jeremy Dawkins The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz 2:49:41
23
24 Alwin Winkler Battenkill/United 2:49:41
24
25 Neal Heffron Boston Road Club 2:49:41
25
Teammate Win: Christopher Gagne
26 Richard Drummond Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom c 2:49:41
26
27 Dana Van dorn Team Placid Planet 2:49:41
27
Teammate Top 5: Bill Mcgreevy
28 David Junius Westwood Velo 2:49:41
28
29 Matthew Snow BREAKING AWAY BICYCLES 2:49:41
29
30 John Abrahamsen Claremont Cycle Depot 2:49:41
30
31 Bill Moss CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 2:49:41
31
32 Andrew Lawrence CRCA/NYVelocity 2:49:41
32
33 Matthew Rettig 2:49:41
33
34 Clay Thurmond CRCA/NYVelocity 2:49:41
34
35 John Zouck 2:49:41
35
36 Walter Fischer GMBC 2:49:41
36
37 Robert Carmen TEAM NEW ENGLAND BICYCLE 2:49:41
37
38 Tim Frost 2:49:41
38
39 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:49:41
39
40 Adam Rosenthal Century Road Club Association 2:49:41
40
41 Unknown Rider CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale 2:49:41
41
42 Edward Smith Team Placid Planet 2:49:55 Teammate Top 5: Bill Mcgreevy
43 Steven Senne Boston Road Club 3:02:22
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Christopher Gagne
44 Bladdymir Coronel Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing 3:07:08
Off The Back
45 Alessandro Baldi Team Atalntic 3:07:09
Off The Back
46 Chris Tweed Boston Road Club 3:07:09
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Christopher Gagne
47 Mike Golay Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 3:07:10
Off The Back
48 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capita 3:12:42
Off The Back
49 Jack Baranski CRCA/OrganicAthlete 3:15:58
Off The Back
50 William Dunlop ZTeam 3:16:04
Off The Back
51 Andre Sturm GMBC 3:18:20
Off The Back
52 John Cavanaugh NEBC 3:19:31
Off The Back
53 Daniel Marcy Green Mountain Rehab and Sports Med 3:34:43
Off The Back
DNF Marcus Eder
Off The Back
DNF Robert Demers cibc wood gundy
Off The Back
DNF Brian Gatens CRCA/Organic Athlete
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alder Martz Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:36:59
1
2 Stuart Wight Elicycle/Apogee-Kuota 2:36:59
2
3 Philippe Lacasse V?lo Club Longueuil 2:36:59
3
4 Matt Mainer Bliss Racing 2:36:59
4
5 Ludovic Fleury garneau crocs 2:36:59
5
6 Alex Mccormick Team Alberta 2:36:59
6
7 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 2:41:51
1
8 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 2:41:51
2
Teammate Win: Alder Martz
9 Devon Novakowski Team Ontario 2:41:51
3
10 Juan Carmona Young Medalists /Team Dual Temp 2:41:51
4
11 Simon Lambert lemay Hottubes Cycling 2:41:51
5
Teammate Win: Alder Martz
12 Kerry Werner jr. Shirks Presented by Trek 2:41:51
6
13 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 2:41:51
7
14 Mason Hanrahan Euro-Sports.ca/The Foodery 2:41:51
8
15 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing 2:41:51
9
16 Zack Noonan Young Medalists /Team Dual Temp 2:41:51
10
17 Zachary Hughes Team Ontario 2:41:51
11
18 Laurent Dallaire VELOCLUBLONGUEUIL 2:41:51
12
19 Colin Reinholt TEAM ONTARIO 2:41:51
13
20 Dustin Andrews Team Alberta 2:41:51
14
21 Bill Golembieski ScottGrimshaw.Net/MaxPowerCycling.c 2:41:51
15
22 Brad Clifford Team Alberta 2:41:51
16
23 James Winter Team Alberta 2:41:51
17
24 Chris Rodgers Colavita Racing 2:41:51
18
25 Matthew Spinks Team Metra/Wendy's p/b Victor Homes 2:41:51
19
26 Kris Dahl Team Alberta 2:41:51
20
27 Collin Huston CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 2:41:51
21
28 Trevor Damen Eurosports.ca/Foodery Cycling Team 2:41:51
22
29 Zane Dordai Colavita Racing 2:41:51
23
30 Jacob Gorke Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com 2:41:51
24
31 Graham Coy Tri-State Velo 2:41:51
25
32 Andrew Lattimore Team Ontario 2:41:51
26
33 Matteo Dal-cin Euro-sports.ca 2:41:51
27
34 Erik Dickenson National Cycling Centre Hamilton 2:41:51
28
35 David Onsow Espoirs Laval 2:41:51
36 Jordan Cheyne Peterborough Cycling Club 2:41:51
37 Jean-samuel Deshaies Club Cycliste Amos 2:41:51
38 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 2:41:51
39 Zach Semian Young Medalists /Team Dual Temp 2:41:51
40 Matthew Gallo mazurcoaching.com 2:41:51
41 Kevin Massicotte TEAM ONTARIO 2:41:51
42 Austin Mclenithan FARM TEAM CYCLING 2:41:51
43 Nathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development 2:41:51 Teammate Win: Alder Martz
44 Nathaniel Wilson NCVC/Inova Health System 2:41:51
45 Raphael Mass? viau MAILLOT BLEU 2:41:51
46 Synjen Marrocco Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:49:01
47 Tyson Wagler Team Ontario 2:52:15
48 Ty Andrews Team Alberta 2:54:06
49 Elias Bennett BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 2:54:38
50 Jordan Strober CRCA Jr.Dev. 2:54:38
51 William colte Young Team Alberta 2:55:29
52 Graham Courtney Team Alberta 2:55:29
53 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Valley Velo 2:55:49
54 Matt Muney Connecticut Coast Cycling 2:56:40
55 Barry Weinstein CRCA Jr.Dev. 3:15:56
56 Kiernan Orange Ride with Rendall 3:43:51
57 Jason Massicotte CyclePath Markham 3:47:40
DNF Mackenzie Carson Team Alberta/Juventus/Kona/RVC
DNF Jean-michel Naud EVA DEVINCI
DNF Ian Fried CRCA Jr.Dev.
DNF Jacob Bouchard EVA/Devinci
DNF Derek Harnden Eurosports.ca/Foodery Cycling Team
DNF Pierick Naud EVA DEVINCI
DNF Anson Ross quinebaug valley velo
DNF Pierre-etienn Boivin EVA DEVINCI
DNF Ian Turner National Cycling Center Hamilton
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Barton Boston Scientific Cycling 2:41:49
1
2 Yann Deville CIBC/Wood-Gundy 2:41:49
2
3 Steve Maurice CIBC Wood Gundy 2:41:49
3
4 Ciaran Mangan CCB/Volkswagen 2:41:49
4
5 Greg Werner bikebarnracing.com 2:41:49
5
6 Gregg Galletta CRCA - Merrill Lynch/Hincapie Sport 2:41:49
6
7 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 2:41:49
7
8 David Gitt CRCA/Cause & Effect 2:41:49
8
9 Yves Lefebvre La Cabosse D'Or 2:41:49
9
10 Nathan Smith Charleston Bicycle Company 2:41:49
10
11 John Fee THE CYCLERY 2:41:49
11
12 David Gazsi Team Ultralink 2:41:49
12
13 Andrew Stewart Project Freeride 2:41:49
13
14 Mark Sumner Battenkill-United/CBRC 2:41:49
14
15 Dan Staffo JW Dundee's/Home Performance 2:41:49
15
16 Gino Ainsley les rouleurs de l'outaouais 2:41:49
16
17 Mathieu Charruau Cycles Performance 2:41:49
17
18 Curtis Boivin Refunds Now 2:41:49
18
19 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 2:41:49
19
20 Matthew Purdy North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/G 2:41:49
20
21 Dieter Drake Battenkill-United / anthemcycles.co 2:41:49
21
22 Ryan Tie CRCA - Bandit Racing 2:41:49
22
23 Ted Michaels Evolution Cycling 2:41:49
23
24 Cary Moretti Project Freeride 2:41:49
24
25 George Opria Evolution Cycling 2:41:49
25
26 Carlos Debarros Sound Solutions 2:41:49
26
27 Brian Kozeliski Wolverines/American C+F 2:41:49
27
28 Jason Vincze Sound Solutions 2:41:49
28
29 David Steiner SnakeBiteRacing 2:41:49
29
30 Brent Mellen Boston Scientific 2:41:49
30
31 Will Letendre Boston Scientific 2:41:49
31
32 Ben Silberfarb Boston Scientific 2:41:59
33 Bruce Pierce bikebarnracing.com 2:45:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Greg Werner
34 Chris Kiziak Sound Solutions 2:45:27
Off The Back
35 Mike Steed Jordan Engineering 2:48:52
Off The Back
36 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 2:50:06
Off The Back
37 Sean Langford CCB/Volkswagen 2:50:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
38 Armand Della monica CRCA/Bandit Racing 2:51:39
Off The Back
39 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:55:13
Off The Back
40 Eli Hengst Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 2:55:20
Off The Back
41 Bobby Norigian 2:59:06
Off The Back
42 Brian Stoner Hunt Valley Bikes/Tailgunner Inc. 3:08:38
Off The Back
DNF Scott Bentley Sound Solutions
Off The Back
DNF Steve Roszko BikeReg.com
Off The Back
DNF Kevin Putman Battenkill United/CBRC
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Funk Onion River Sports 2:38:06
Off The Front
2 Miguel Sanchez Sports Bazar 2:38:06
Off The Front
3 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 2:38:06
Off The Front
4 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale 2:38:06
Off The Front
5 Fred Thomas Portland Velo Club 2:38:06
Off The Front
6 Paul Richard CCB/Volkswagen 2:38:18
1
7 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 2:38:18
2
Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
8 Tobi Schultze Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar 2:38:18
3
9 Mike Spangenberg Battenkill United/Anthem cycles 2:38:18
4
10 Claude Samson Sport Bazar 2:38:18
5
11 Stephan Marcoux bikeman.com 2:38:18
6
12 Art Robert Onion RIver Sports 2:38:18
7
Teammate Win: John Funk
13 Brad Martel Ride with Rendall 2:38:18
8
14 Gary Jasdzewski Everactive - Workers Comp Solutions 2:38:18
9
15 Maximino Veiga TARGETRAINING / FASTAR 2:38:18
10
16 Thomas Luzio Denos Wonder Wheel 2:38:18
11
17 Garnett Abbey D'ORNELLAS RACING TEAM 2:38:18
12
18 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:38:18
13
19 John Mcgill Onion River Sports 2:38:18
14
Teammate Win: John Funk
20 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen 2:38:18
15
21 Mark Czarnecki Laurel Bicycle Club 2:38:18
16
22 Tom Shebell Rocket Racing/YSG 2:38:18
17
23 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo 2:38:18
18
Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
24 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA / AXIS 2:38:18
19
25 Christopher Johnston Tonka Cycle & Ski/Minnesota Cycling 2:38:18
20
26 M. andrew Ruiz CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:38:18
21
27 Patrick Brandon CCNS/Pedal Power 2:38:18
22
28 Stuart Abramson Portland velo club 2:38:18
23
Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
29 Paul Wonsavage Onion River Sports 2:38:18
24
Teammate Win: John Funk
30 Ron Amos RidewithRendall 2:38:18
25
31 Titus Leung Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:38:18
26
32 Roger Friedman CRCA/DIE HARD-ThinkRacing 2:38:18
27
33 Michael Claus Portland Velo 2:38:18
28
34 Eric Pearce Bethel Cycle 2:38:18
29
35 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com 2:38:18
30
36 John Mosher Corner Cycle 2:38:18
31
37 Ronald Bourgoin Portland Velo Club 2:38:18 Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
38 George Suter CRCA / Die Hard-Think Racing 2:38:18
39 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 2:38:18
40 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar 2:38:18
41 Colman O'connor MBRC/Bicycle Link 2:38:18
42 Doug Cullom JRVS/Casey Auto 2:38:18
43 David Taylor CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 2:38:18
44 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 2:38:18
45 Bob Roldan everactiveonline/Workers Comp Solut 2:38:18
46 Ray Johnson Everactive - Workers Comp Solutions 2:38:18
47 Leo Devellian CCB/Volkswagen 2:42:56
48 Robert Orange Ride With Rendall 2:44:06
49 Brett Walker Hammer/FUJI/Bikeman.com 2:44:06
50 David Connery Corner Cycle 2:44:06
51 Keith Button noreast cycling 2:44:06
52 John Stonebarger MBRC/Bicycle Link 2:44:06
53 Jan-willem Van klinken CRCA/ Sid's Cannondale 2:44:13 Teammate Top 5: Robert Lattanzi
54 Marvin Wang International Bicycle/Global 2:44:20
55 Mark Heithoff DKNY-Signature Cycles/CRCA 2:48:06
56 Brian Anderson International Bicycle/Global 2:49:43
57 Thomas Pennell CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com 2:49:43
58 Rob Spillman Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:57:36
59 James Nash CCB Volkswagen 2:57:36
60 Ted Neu CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale 2:57:36 Teammate Top 5: Robert Lattanzi
61 Anthony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:57:36
62 Victor Rallo Rocket Racing/YSG 2:57:36
63 Claude Raineault flatbread/ottercreek 2:57:36
64 Thomas Lyons main line cycling- bikyle 3:04:41
Off The Back
65 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club 3:04:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
66 Greg Ferguson Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst. 3:04:41
Off The Back
67 Glen Mccrone Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club 3:05:17
Off The Back
68 David Hudson Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 3:05:17
Off The Back
69 Scott Harding Onion River Sports 3:09:28
Off The Back
Teammate Win: John Funk
DNF Larry O'toole GMBC/CATAMOUNT
Off The Back
DNF Kevin Bessett GMBC/Catamount
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn Swan FLCC Chris's Cookies 2:42:12
Off The Front
2 Geoff Bickford CRCA/Axis 2:42:12
Off The Front
3 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness 2:42:12
Off The Front
4 Scott Klion Competitive Edge 2:42:12
Off The Front
5 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:42:12
Off The Front
6 Philip Beliveau GMBC 2:42:19
Off The Front
7 Bob Donahue Gearworks/Spinarts 2:45:13
1
8 Dave Viney ORC 2:45:13
2
9 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team 2:45:13
3
10 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 2:45:13
4
11 Neil Hendry La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg 2:45:13
5
12 Richard Sorenson Battenkill-United 2:45:13
6
13 Mark Luzio CYCLE FITNESS 2:45:13
7
Teammate Top 5: Tom Officer
14 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club 2:45:13
8
15 Roman Paczka Main Line Cycling - Bikyle 2:45:13
9
16 Jay Gaunt Main Line Cycling Club 2:45:13
10
17 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 2:45:13
11
18 Tim Lung AVC/Team Hagerstown - Washington Co 2:45:13
12
19 Doug Chiasson Competitive Edge racing team 2:45:13
13
20 Bob Payson GMBC/Catamount 2:45:13
14
21 John Morgan Clinton Cycling Club / Keltic Const 2:45:13
15
22 Greg Christie Ride with Rendall 2:45:13
16
23 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club 2:45:13
17
24 William Care ERA Cycling 2:45:13
18
25 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:45:13
19
26 Gr?goire Crevier Les Rouleurs de L'Outaouais 2:45:13
20
27 Stuart Coulter Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Cycles 2:45:13
21
28 David Linden Flying Rhino Cycling Club 2:45:13
22
29 Eric Derivera Competitive Edge Racing Team 2:45:13
23
30 David King CCB/Volkswagen 2:45:13
24
31 William r. Black Competitive Edge Racing Team 2:45:13
25
32 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club 2:45:13
26
33 Graeme Mardon Northwest Cycling Club 2:45:13
27
34 Jim Laird TI Cycle Racing 2:45:13
28
35 Bob Hachadoorian Main Line Cycling 2:45:13
36 Thomas Coleman Cafeteros Cycling Club 2:45:13
37 Terry White Battenkill- United 2:45:13
38 Royden Detweiler Bike Line/LWA 2:48:39
39 Douglas Crane Cafeteros 2:48:57
40 James Marshall Competitive Edge Racing Team 2:49:34
41 Doug Corner BikeRace Ottawa 2:49:58
42 Gene Petrella Main Line Cycling - Bikyle 2:52:32
43 Damian Dicostanzo Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:52:32
44 Lee Mestres Mambo Kings Racing/DQ 2:54:41
45 Geoff Banner Brampton Cycling Club 3:01:32
46 Michael Mccusker Northampton Cycling Club 3:02:03
47 Peter Saloom Competitive Edge Racing Team 3:02:03
48 David Kliger Cafeteros Cycling Club 3:02:03
49 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:06:55
50 Michael Goodrich GMBC Catamount 3:06:55
51 Ken Coleman Housatonic Wheel Club 3:06:55
52 Alan Lesage GMBC/Catamount 3:07:04
53 Robert Licho Boston Scientific Cycling Club 3:07:13
54 Robert Massicotte CyclePath Markham 3:10:37
55 Bill Aalerud unattached 3:11:01
56 Peter Lawler 3:13:04
57 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:13:55
58 Ron Livingston Main Line Cycling - BiKyle 3:22:38
59 Joseph Driscoll 3:23:22
60 Harold Schmidt Team Placid Planet 3:23:22
61 Stephen Bugbee BCA/VOMAX 3:25:36
DNF John w Garrett Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Brian Rafferty Deno's Wonder Wheel
DNF Sid Noyes ZTeam
DNF Jon joseph Rude NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Jeffrey Carney NHCC/Team NH MCRA
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruno Langlois ?quipe Volkswagen 2:21:43
2 William Dugan CCB/Volkswagen 2:21:43
3 Ian Holt US Armed Forces 2:21:43
4 Jamie Riggs TEAM ONTARIO 2:21:46
1
5 Justin Lindine TARGETRAINING 2:21:46
2
6 Lisban Quintero dope CRCA/FOUNDATION 2:21:46
3
7 Karl Menzies HealthNet/Maxxis 2:21:46
4
8 Jacob Keough Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:21:46
5
9 Ron Larose iii CCNS / Pedal Power 2:21:46
6
10 Eric Schildge Fiordifrutta 2:21:46
7
11 Chris Worden CCB/Volkswagen 2:21:46
8
Teammate Top 5: William Dugan
12 Colin Sandberg Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA p/b T 2:21:46
9
13 Alex Bhogal MAZURCOACHING.COM 2:21:46
10
14 Sean Coleman 'US Armed Forces Cycling Team 2:21:46
11
15 Nick Keough CRCA/Sakonnet 2:21:46
12
16 Mathew Bell Team Ontario 2:21:46
13
Teammate Top 5: Jamie Riggs
17 Jake Hollenbach CCB/Volkswagen 2:21:46
14
Teammate Top 5: William Dugan
18 Benjamin Coleman BikeReg.com Cycling 2:21:46
15
19 Matthew O'keefe CCB/Volkswagen 2:21:46
16
Teammate Top 5: William Dugan
20 Kenneth Young 'US Armed Forces Cycling Team 2:21:46
17
21 Geoffroy Dussault Sports Bazar 2:21:46
18
22 David Nelson JBCA/ Cycling Cemter 2:21:46
19
23 John Eisinger Legacy Energy Cycling Team 2:21:46
20
24 Tim Srenaski Tokyo Joes 2:21:46
21
25 Charles Bryer TEAM ONTARIO 2:21:46
22
Teammate Top 5: Jamie Riggs
26 Austin Roach Princeton University Cycling 2:21:46
23
27 Hugo Houle GARNEAU-CROCS 2:21:46
24
28 Benoit Lussier CIBC/Wood Gundy 2:21:46
25
29 Michael Joanisse Garneau-Crocs 2:21:46
26
30 Matt Deluco Euro-sports.ca/Foodery 2:21:46
27
31 Issac Howe NorEast Cycling 2:21:46
28
32 Keir Plaice Team RACE Pro 2:21:46
29
33 Glenn Murray Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu 2:21:46
30
34 Christopher Hong Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu 2:21:46
31
35 Craig Luekens TARGETRAINING 2:21:46
32
Teammate Top 5: Justin Lindine
36 Nathaniel Ward TARGETRAINING 2:21:46
33
Teammate Top 5: Justin Lindine
37 Jonathan Prosser Team Ontario 2:21:46
34
Teammate Top 5: Jamie Riggs
38 J gabriel Lloyd TARGETRAINING 2:21:46
35
Teammate Top 5: Justin Lindine
39 Francois Parisien Team Race Pro 2:21:46
36
40 Peter Bell MetLife p/b unlose.it 2:21:46
37
41 Kyle Fry TEAM ONTARIO 2:21:46
38
Teammate Top 5: Jamie Riggs
42 Colin Murphy Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 2:21:46
39
43 Charles Mccarthy MetLife p/b unlose.it 2:21:46
40
44 Adam St germain TARGETRAINING 2:21:46
41
Teammate Top 5: Justin Lindine
45 Matthew Johnson CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 2:21:46
42
46 Peter Bradshaw NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:21:46
43
47 Scott Rainsford Wakatipu Cycling Club 2:21:46
44
48 Andrew Randell Symmetrics 2:21:46
45
49 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP 2:21:46
46
50 Mathieu Toulouse EVA-Devinci 2:21:46
47
51 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/FOUNDATION 2:21:46
48
52 Bryan Mcvey JBCA/Cycling Center 2:21:46
49
53 Peter Horn JBCA/Cycling Center 2:21:46
50
54 John Minutrn CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 2:21:46
51
55 Gavriel Epstein CRCA/Sakonnet 2:21:46
52
56 William Nowak TARGETRAINING 2:21:46
53
Teammate Top 5: Justin Lindine
57 Toby Marzot Fiordifrutta 2:21:46
54
58 Michael Margarite CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 2:21:46
55
59 Bryson Bowers Jet Fuel 2:21:46
56
60 Aidan Charles Nerac 2:21:46
57
61 Dan Hoffman Westwood Velo 2:21:46
58
62 James Driscoll FiordiFrutta 2:21:46
59
63 Jonathan bing Knight Hagens Berman 2:21:46
60
64 Alister Ratcliff Fiordifrutta 2:21:46
61
65 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman LLP 2:21:46
62
66 Christian Deshaies ?quipe Volkswagen 2:21:46
63
Teammate Win: Bruno Langlois
67 William Goodfellow dope Volkswagen 2:21:46
64
68 Jordan Smitter Priority Health U23 2:21:46
65
69 Lee Rosenthal TARGETRAINING 2:21:46
66
Teammate Top 5: Justin Lindine
70 Chris Rozdilsky Fiordifrutta 2:21:46
67
71 Luc Dionne CIBC-Wood Gundy 2:21:46
68
72 Josh Dillon Fiordifrutta 2:21:46
69
73 Tom Gosselin Fitness Together/IF powered by Lion 2:21:46
70
74 Amos Brumble ccb/volkswagon 2:21:46
71
Teammate Top 5: William Dugan
75 Jason Baer Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 2:21:46
72
76 Damien Colfer Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania 2:21:46
73
77 Caleb Fairly VMG-Felt 2:21:46
74
78 Matt White FiordiFrutta 2:21:46
75
79 Kevin Wolfson FT / IF pb Lionette's 2:21:46
76
80 Dan Cassidy CCB 2:21:46
77
Teammate Top 5: William Dugan
81 Jonathan Bruno FT / IF pb Lionette's 2:21:46
78
82 Jonathan Awerbuch NorEast 2:21:46
79
83 Todd Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:21:46
80
84 Alan Adams Hagens Berman LLP 2:21:46
81
85 Cameron Cogburn ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC 2:21:46
82
86 Jason Beerman Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 2:21:46
83
87 Eric Boily ?quipe Volkswagen 2:21:46
84
Teammate Win: Bruno Langlois
88 Adam Sullivan Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 2:21:46
85
89 Stephen Weller Fiordifrutta Elite Cycling Team 2:21:46
86
90 Christopher Berbert NCVC/Inova Health System 2:21:46
87
91 Joshua Bartlett Land Rover-ORBEA 2:21:46
88
92 Antoine Matteau Garneau-Crocs Ogilvy renault 2:21:46
89
93 Cheyne Hoag CRCA/Sakonnet 2:21:46
90
94 Nick Friesen GS Mengoni 2:24:34
95 Ugo Lapierre 2 Peers 2:24:34
96 Scott Dolmat-connell MetLife p/b unlose.it 2:26:58
97 David Freifelder Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Racing 2:26:58
98 Chris Hillier 2:26:58
99 Domenic Valela 2:26:58
100 Michael Rea 2:27:04
101 Tim Mitchell Flatbread-Ottercreek Cycling 2:31:13
102 Landen Wark-acebo Inside Out Sports 2:32:34
103 Corey Masson MetLife p/b unlose.it 2:32:34
104 Colin Jaskiewicz CCB/Volkswagen 2:32:52 Teammate Top 5: William Dugan
105 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b unlose.it 2:32:52
106 Morgan Macleod Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania 2:32:57
107 Russ Langley Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma Wine 2:32:57
108 Zach Garrett US Armed Forces 2:33:17 Teammate Top 5: Ian Holt
109 Alex Cox Freddie Fu Cycling 2:43:15
110 William Jacobus 'US Armed Forces Cycling Team 2:43:15
111 Toby Walch Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 2:43:15
112 David Hoyle TARGETRAINING 2:43:15 Teammate Top 5: Justin Lindine
113 Andrew Bradbury Team Ontario 2:43:15 Teammate Top 5: Jamie Riggs
114 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni 2:43:15
115 Adam Carr Colavita Racing New England 2:46:11
Off The Back
116 Joel Sidhu Team ULTRALNK 2:46:11
Off The Back
117 Roy Van cleef NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:46:11
Off The Back
118 Matt Rossman NorEast 2:46:11
Off The Back
119 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 2:46:11
Off The Back
120 Chris Judy US Armed Forces 2:52:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ian Holt
121 Thomas Lebosquet Fitness Together/Independant Fabric 2:52:40
Off The Back
122 Vincent Scalia NOREAST 2:57:27
Off The Back
123 Eric Tremble Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 2:21:48
124 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING 2:21:48 Teammate Top 5: Justin Lindine
125 Sheldon Deeny CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 2:21:48
126 Eli Richbourg Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA p/b T 2:21:48
127 Brandon Throop MAZURCOACHING.COM 2:24:34
DNF Steven Van vooren JBCA/Cycling Center
DNF Guillaume Boivin EVA-Devinci
DNF Christopher Kohnle CCNS/Pedal Power
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 31   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julianne Fiocca Velossimo Presented by Jack and Ada 3:05:17
Off The Front
2 Kathryne Carr Sunapee/ S&W Racing Team 3:05:36
1
3 Anna Mcloon Colavita Racing New England 3:05:36
2
4 Sara Bresnick Pedalpowercoaching.com/ Landrys Bic 3:05:36
3
5 Joanie Caron Equipe Cascades 3:05:36
4
6 Sarah Maguire Bissell 3:05:36
5
7 Kathleen Billington CONNECTICUT COAST CYCLING 3:05:36
6
8 Jennnifer Stephenson Ultralink 3:05:36
7
9 Rose Long UVM cycling 3:05:36
8
10 Caryl Gale CRCA-Comedy Central-Sids 3:05:36
9
11 Katheryn Curi-mattis Webcor Builders Cycling Team 3:05:36
10
12 Lucie Poulin Equipe Cascades 3:05:36
11
Teammate Top 5: Joanie Caron
13 Suz Weldon Wines of Washington 3:05:36
12
14 V?ronique Labont? Equipe Cascades 3:05:36
13
Teammate Top 5: Joanie Caron
15 Audrey Friedrichsen scott Bikeway 3:05:36
14
16 Beth Miller North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com 3:05:36
15
17 Janel Holcomb Webcor Builders 3:05:36
16
18 V?ronique Bilodeau Rocky Mountain/Lessard 3:05:36
17
19 Elisa Gagnon Advil / Chapstick 3:05:36
18
20 Elena Leznik CRCA/Radical Media 3:05:36
19
21 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:05:36
20
22 Karol-anne Canuel specialized breault&martineau-gsd 3:05:36
21
23 Yvette Labombard JW Dundee's - Home Performance Cycl 3:05:36
22
24 Rae Brownsberger Stanford University Cycling 3:05:36
23
25 Julie Marceau specialized breault&martineau-gsd 3:05:36
24
26 Ann marie Miller CRCA Sanchez-Metro 3:05:36
25
27 Ellen Moses CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 3:05:36
26
28 Annie Malouin Tri State Velo 3:05:36
27
29 Eve Mcneill Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental Pavi 3:08:53
30 Rachel Gunn Team at@t-Brain and Spine Cycling 3:08:53
31 Allison Lampi Team Ultralink 3:08:58
32 Lenore Pipes Sturdy Girl Cycling 3:11:35
33 Alyssa Mellon Team Ultralink 3:12:54
34 Chloe Saint-arnaud-watt Team Ultralink 3:29:29
35 Laury Saligman Onion River Sports 3:29:29
DNF Julia Farell Team Ultralink
DNF Silke Wunderwald Independent Fabrication/Kempner
DNF Maria Quiroga CRCA/Radical Media
DNF Hannah Kirshner Independent Fabrication/Kempner
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 13   Cat ?: 17