Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue • Aug 29 2008
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hamlin Bliss Racing 14:50.60
2 Nathan Miller tele free wasatch/ jans 14:51.05
3 Rickey Visinski Spiuk/First Endurance/Vetta/Motorex 14:53.42
4 Antoine Malo Espoirs Laval 14:56.69
5 Brian Gabele CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 14:59.07
6 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 15:01.70
7 Christopher Chaput CRCA 15:09.83
8 Steve Francisco North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/G 15:15.73
9 Chris Laflamme Base 36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 15:18.88
10 Jurgen Nebelung Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 15:20.01
11 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 15:20.92
12 Christopher Reidy 15:23.08
13 John Broussard NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 15:24.05
14 Peter Hurst Connecticut Coast Cycling 15:24.15
15 Andreas Runggatscher Signature Cycles/DKNY 15:27.04
16 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 15:27.44
17 David Costa Watchung Wheelmen 15:28.71
18 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Merrill Lynch 15:29.71
19 Seth Holton ava/ counterbalance bicycles 15:29.91
20 Francisco Liuzzi Jonathan Adler Racing CRCA 15:31.81
21 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 15:32.93
22 Guillaume Mailhot Espoirs Laval 15:34.56 Teammate Top 5: Antoine Malo
23 James Morrison CCB/Volkswagen 15:35.32
24 Owen Pope UVM Cycling 15:36.25
25 Kyle Centrella Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Bre 15:37.53
26 Jon Bernhard CCB/Volkswagen 15:38.32
27 Edward Schaub Benidorm BIkes/Eastern Bloc 15:41.71
28 Alan Enos GS Boulder 15:43.43
29 Kim Riseth CRCA / Jonathan Adler Racing 15:44.52
30 Evan Huff New England Bike 15:45.38
31 Andrew Gardner pizzabeerbikes.com 15:46.39
32 Rob Mchardy Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc 15:50.24
33 John Landino Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing 15:50.31
34 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 15:51.68
35 Matt Cuttler CRCA/Affinity Cycles 15:52.43
36 Andrew Lytwynec Full Moon Vista 15:52.72
37 Joseph Regan TARGETRAINING 15:53.02
38 Nicolas Therrien Espoirs Laval 15:55.17 Teammate Top 5: Antoine Malo
39 Phil Beard Onion River Sports 15:56.84
40 Jim Komarmi Flatbread - Ottercreek Cycling 15:58.36
41 Jack Piller Team Placid Planet 15:58.69
42 Damian Bolduc Flatbread-Otter Creek Cycling 16:00.43
43 Joseph Azze Team Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 16:02.35
44 Cary Fridrich Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 16:03.24
45 Ross Saxton UVM Cycling 16:03.29
46 Andrew Bernstein Brooklyn Velo Force/GQ Racing 16:04.38
47 Lee Peters UVM Cycling 16:05.40
48 Angel Martinez 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 16:07.72
49 Timothy Collins CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 16:09.45
50 Dave Trimble Kissena Cycling Club 16:13.05
51 Sean Groenewald CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 16:13.24 Teammate Top 5: Brian Gabele
52 Jared Katz Onion River Sports 16:13.58
53 Brian Tompkins CCNS/Pedal Power 16:13.66
54 Matthew Jeffries Project Freeride 16:14.52
55 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 16:16.10
56 Daniel Boozan North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/G 16:16.21
57 Brian Klotz Corning Race Team 16:22.71
58 Ryan Carney NorEast Cycling 16:24.49
59 Graham Lonetto CCB/Volkswagen 16:24.82
60 Joe Cruz North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/G 16:27.25
61 Mark Theeman NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 16:29.35
62 Kyle Smith Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 16:31.08
63 Mike Nadeau TEAM NEW ENGLAND BIKE 16:32.27
64 Sven Lohse Everactiveonline/Workerscompsolutio 16:33.85
65 Matt Boobar SRAM 16:36.16
66 Brian Hahn Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com 16:36.40
67 Keith Nordstrom GS Boulder Cycling/Whitmor Wireneti 16:37.00
68 William Haslett NorEast Cycling 16:39.15
69 Ted Hicks Flatbread/Otter Creek Cycling 16:40.28
70 Jonathan Malone ViVe 16:41.67
71 Chris Curven North Atlantic Velo / ClassBook.Com 16:44.27
72 Cody Miller Waste Management 16:45.24
73 Alexander Graybeal Team DC Racing (Danny's Cycles) 16:47.61
74 Jean-francois Gagn? Espoirs Laval 16:48.64 Teammate Top 5: Antoine Malo
75 Eric Schepis Syracuse Bicycle 16:52.91
76 Devon Burgess Idle Times Bike Shop 16:54.34
77 Christopher Hair Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 16:54.60
78 John Garrett Hearn's Cycling and Fitness 17:00.15
79 Justin Howe NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 17:00.25
80 Jason Parkin CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 17:01.74
81 Calvin Smythe xXx Racing/AthletiCo 17:03.97
82 Aaron Seipel Team COBC 17:04.02
83 Pascal Lauzon Espoirs Laval 17:10.54 Teammate Top 5: Antoine Malo
84 Jesse Chebot Team IBC/ Global 17:10.85
85 Nick Price Dynaflo 17:13.62
86 Peter Miller 17:24.05
87 Sergio Atocha gs gotham/toga 17:28.12
88 Greg Brown NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 17:30.51
89 Ben Liang TARGETRAINING 17:47.38
90 Mike Wiles Targetraining 19:00.50
91 Francisco Soriano 19:06.99
92 Andrew Davy Ottawa Bicycle Club 20:25.97
93 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com 24:28.55
Finishers: Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Stevens CRCA / Radical Media 16:15.58
2 Elle Anderson Onion River Sports 16:42.19
3 Leigh Bianco La Bicicletta/j. Lindberg 17:07.79
4 Julia Garnet Team Alberta 17:22.07
5 Jessie Donavan 17:25.51
6 Ashley Prine CRCA/Radical Media 17:28.09 Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
7 Jenny Ives CBRC 17:35.34
8 Meredith Ehn North Atlantic Velo 17:35.86
9 Emma Bast Unattached 17:35.87
10 Lizette Bolanos-nauth International Bicycle/Global 17:43.93
11 Traci Mariniello Tom'sProBike/Plan2Peak 17:44.48
12 Lisa Force CRCA/comedy central-sid's bikes 17:49.03
13 Corinne Karmiel CRCA/ NY Velocity 17:52.51
14 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 17:57.45 Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
15 Susanna Piller team placid planet 17:59.37
16 Jessica Kisell Team Alberta 18:01.44 Teammate Top 5: Julia Garnet
17 ?velyne Gagnon 18:23.28
18 Ivy Luhrs Velo Bella-Kona/MCC 18:25.60
19 Antonietta Lembo La Cabosse d'or 18:27.33
20 Lucinda Wallace MAZURCOACHING.COM 18:30.06
21 Beth Saman Eastern Bloc/Benidorm 18:30.54
22 Lindsey Paluska CRCA/NYVelocity 18:32.65
23 Kathleen Rucker Kissena 18:41.69
24 Samantha Grover Team Alberta 18:47.71 Teammate Top 5: Julia Garnet
25 Anne-marie Dupras CIBC Wood Gundy 18:48.58
26 Michelle Bishop 18:49.32
27 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA 18:49.73
28 Sue Kuenstner Cafeteros Cycling Club 18:53.82
29 Pamela Allan Project Freeride 18:55.62
30 Edie Perkins Kissena Cycling Club 18:56.67
31 Lauren Lankester Team Alberta 18:56.90 Teammate Top 5: Julia Garnet
32 Stephanie Rees Ottawa Bicycle Club 18:58.46
33 Sheila O'mahony CRCA/Sanchez Metro 18:58.74
34 Jane Geisse 18:59.74
35 Katie Spittlehouse Team Ontario 19:01.36
36 Kaitlin Michener team ontario 19:05.58
37 Elizabeth Mcalpin CRCA/Metro Sanchez 19:06.71
38 Caeli Barron Alberta Team/ Synergy 19:07.41
39 Kelly Hall Team Alberta 19:09.50 Teammate Top 5: Julia Garnet
40 Celeste Merey Lapdogs Cycling Club 19:11.80
41 Colleen Conway CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling 19:14.66
42 Kristin Lotito 3rd Nature 19:18.55
43 Genevieve Bourgeois Eva-Devinci 19:19.59
44 Ellen Sparling TEAM ALBERTA 19:27.19 Teammate Top 5: Julia Garnet
45 Laura Bietola Team Ontario / 3Rox Racing 19:32.12
46 Selina Ross GS Boulder/Whitmor Cycling 19:36.83
47 Catherine Rainville 19:44.66
48 Annemarie Donovan CRCA/Avenue A Razorfish 20:04.45
49 Carol Decourcey Boston Scientific Cycling Club 20:26.32
50 Margaret Sullivan Northeastern University Cycling 20:26.57
51 Netana Hotimsky Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 20:30.34
52 Cynthia Lo CRCA/OrganicAthlete 20:57.10
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Buckley Onion River Sports 15:08.22
2 Daniel Chabanov Kissena Cycling Club 15:08.40
3 Matthew Younkins RACING GREYHOUNDS 15:11.41
4 Will Boylston 15:16.08
5 Phil Penman CRCA/Sids - Cannondale 15:29.56
6 Jeffrey Whittingham Independent Fabrication 15:30.73
7 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 15:35.21
8 Benjamin Woodbury 15:37.84
9 Michael Beckerman CRCA/NYVelocity 15:38.86
10 Robert Sheffield 15:41.53
11 Matt Richards CRCA/NYVelocity 15:41.73
12 Ian Sullivan Gary Fisher - Catamount 15:43.65
13 Cory Johannessen Harvard University Cycling 15:44.22
14 Brian Breach Chelsea Bicycles 15:45.21
15 James Stevens CRCA 15:45.57
16 Douglas Kauffman Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek 15:45.97
17 Thorin Markison 15:46.25
18 Shane Buker Harvard University Cycling Associat 15:46.39
19 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 15:47.07
20 Eric Krivitzky Penguin Racing 15:50.46
21 Richard Brooks Nantucket Velo 15:50.93
22 Bruce Beauharnois Team Placid Planet 15:58.30
23 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing Presented by Trek 16:03.40
24 Brian Roberts Boston University Cycling 16:06.93
25 Patrick Campbell Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capital 16:09.42
26 Jordan Binkley Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bi 16:09.68
27 Jeff Hebert Boston Road Club 16:10.26
28 Colby Ricker NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 16:11.82
29 Bart Mcdonough Target Training 16:11.86
30 Aleksander Betko CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 16:16.96
31 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 16:20.88
32 Matt Regan upper valley velo/ Drummond custom 16:24.51
33 Michael Fairhurst unattached 16:27.20
34 Robert Haber CRCA/NYVelocity 16:31.27
35 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 16:33.30
36 Nathan Kupperstock Spin City Cycling 16:34.54
37 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/NYVelocity 16:35.21
38 Ian Whittle NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 16:36.24
39 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 16:40.79
40 Peter Abdu University of New Hampshire 16:42.50
41 Michael Curtin Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar 16:43.68
42 Andrew Nasca Bikeway 16:44.07
43 Abraham Soler Organic Athlete 16:44.75
44 Unknown Rider CRCA/NYVelocity 16:46.39
45 Christophe Jammet CRCA/NYVelocity 16:50.71
46 Kyle Jones Evolution Cycling Club 16:53.28
47 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 16:56.91
48 Darren Adams unattached 16:59.24
49 Chad Casselman CRCA/NY Velocity 17:05.44
50 Jeff Hershberger Brunswick Bicycle Club 17:08.25
51 Alex Boiko CRCA/NYVelocity 17:11.61
52 Miguelangel Blanco www.SpinCityTeam.Net 17:18.39
53 Paul Anderson Vermont Sports 17:21.62
54 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 17:33.98
55 John Wilde Team International Bicycle Centers 17:36.52
56 Pat Bachant NCC/BikeReg.com 17:40.30
57 Zachary Labry MIT Cycling/FXDD 17:47.93
58 Eric Kuo Setanta/CRCA 17:48.10
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 26   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Walker Team Placid Planet 15:13.87
2 Bill Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 15:21.93 Teammate Win: James Walker
3 Christopher Gagne Boston Road Club 15:34.65
4 Nicholas Petterssen Onion River Sports 15:53.51
5 David Carr CRCA/Setanta 15:58.77
6 David Hildebrand CVC/Subaru of New England 16:08.34
7 David Junius Westwood Velo 16:13.18
8 Kevin Hays Portland Velo Club 16:15.80
9 Andrew Lawrence CRCA/NYVelocity 16:22.76
10 Edward Smith Team Placid Planet 16:31.39 Teammate Win: James Walker
11 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 16:33.24
12 Robert Carmen TEAM NEW ENGLAND BICYCLE 16:36.97
13 Gino Scotto CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 16:38.88
14 Matthew Rettig 16:40.53
15 James Mernin CRCA/OrganicAthlete 16:42.98
16 Ben Hughes CRCA/Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sports 16:44.62
17 David Richman CRCA/OrganicAthlete 16:44.65
18 Jeremy Dawkins The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz 16:45.10
19 Marcus Eder 16:45.63
20 John Zouck 16:52.94
21 Unknown Rider CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale 16:57.02
22 Matthew Snow BREAKING AWAY BICYCLES 16:59.65
23 Bill Moss CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 17:00.71
24 Mike Golay Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 17:01.01
25 Richard Drummond Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom c 17:01.36
26 Dana Van dorn Team Placid Planet 17:01.94 Teammate Win: James Walker
27 Douglas Von bushberger CRCA/OrganicAthlete 17:05.77
28 Alwin Winkler Battenkill/United 17:07.37
29 Neal Heffron Boston Road Club 17:07.49 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gagne
30 Benjamin Fackler CRCA-NYVelocity 17:07.53
31 Gui Weinmann Kissena Cycling Club 17:07.92
32 Clay Thurmond CRCA/NYVelocity 17:10.19
33 James Johnson Portland Velo Club 17:15.10
34 Grant Goudge Bicycle Works Bermuda 17:15.19
35 David Smallwood Boston Road Club 17:19.22 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gagne
36 Walter Fischer GMBC 17:20.90
37 Robert Weiss TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 17:21.76
38 Kraig Sourbeer N.E.K. Krush 17:25.11
39 Steven Senne Boston Road Club 17:25.45 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gagne
40 Gregory Brown Drummond Custom Cycles 17:27.28
41 Tim Frost 17:30.26
42 John Schwarz Unattached 17:32.52
43 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capita 17:40.06
44 John Abrahamsen Claremont Cycle Depot 17:40.94
45 Charles Spell CRCA/NYVelocity 17:44.58
46 Brian Gatens CRCA/Organic Athlete 17:46.69
47 Chris Tweed Boston Road Club 18:13.47 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gagne
48 William Dunlop ZTeam 18:25.00
49 Andre Sturm GMBC 18:44.65
50 Bladdymir Coronel Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing 18:51.27
51 Adam Rosenthal Century Road Club Association 18:58.10
52 Alessandro Baldi Team Atalntic 19:00.28
53 Jack Baranski CRCA/OrganicAthlete 19:03.93
54 Robert Demers cibc wood gundy 19:05.74
55 Daniel Marcy Green Mountain Rehab and Sports Med 19:51.29
56 John Cavanaugh NEBC 20:06.28
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development 14:09.64
2 Devon Novakowski Team Ontario 14:42.02
3 Simon Lambert lemay Hottubes Cycling 14:56.05 Teammate Win: Nathan Brown
4 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing 14:57.30
5 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 15:00.38
6 Andrew Lattimore Team Ontario 15:01.88
7 Zachary Hughes Team Ontario 15:06.64 Teammate Top 5: Devon Novakowski
8 Matt Mainer Bliss Racing 15:06.77
9 Kerry Werner jr. Shirks Presented by Trek 15:07.26
10 Matteo Dal-cin Euro-sports.ca 15:07.79
11 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 15:08.15 Teammate Win: Nathan Brown
12 Pierick Naud EVA DEVINCI 15:10.03
13 Dustin Andrews Team Alberta 15:11.50
14 Jean-samuel Deshaies Club Cycliste Amos 15:14.72
15 Alder Martz Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 15:17.23 Teammate Win: Nathan Brown
16 Nathaniel Wilson NCVC/Inova Health System 15:22.54
17 Ludovic Fleury garneau crocs 15:24.07
18 Kevin Massicotte TEAM ONTARIO 15:27.53 Teammate Top 5: Devon Novakowski
19 Stuart Wight Elicycle/Apogee-Kuota 15:28.53
20 Graham Coy Tri-State Velo 15:36.41
21 Zane Dordai Colavita Racing 15:36.72 Teammate Top 5: Ricky Gargiulo
22 Zack Noonan Young Medalists /Team Dual Temp 15:38.98
23 Collin Huston CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 15:39.93 Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
24 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 15:40.75 Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
25 Philippe Lacasse V?lo Club Longueuil 15:41.04
26 Jordan Cheyne Peterborough Cycling Club 15:43.70
27 Mason Hanrahan Euro-Sports.ca/The Foodery 15:48.67
28 William colter Young Team Alberta 15:52.63
29 Trevor Damen Eurosports.ca/Foodery Cycling Team 15:53.62
30 Zach Semian Young Medalists /Team Dual Temp 15:55.13
31 Alex Mccormick Team Alberta 15:56.44
32 Tyson Wagler Team Ontario 15:58.16 Teammate Top 5: Devon Novakowski
33 Graham Courtney Team Alberta 16:00.99
34 Laurent Dallaire VELOCLUBLONGUEUIL 16:01.94
35 Jean-michel Naud EVA DEVINCI 16:02.74
36 Kris Dahl Team Alberta 16:06.81
37 Jordan Strober CRCA Jr.Dev. 16:08.79
38 Brad Clifford Team Alberta 16:10.83
39 James Winter Team Alberta 16:11.77
40 Jacob Gorke Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com 16:11.90
41 Matthew Spinks Team Metra/Wendy's p/b Victor Homes 16:12.31
42 Jacob Bouchard EVA/Devinci 16:18.44
43 Juan Carmona Young Medalists /Team Dual Temp 16:18.67
44 Bill Golembieski ScottGrimshaw.Net/MaxPowerCycling.c 16:19.77
45 Elias Bennett BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 16:22.13
46 Colin Reinholt TEAM ONTARIO 16:29.70 Teammate Top 5: Devon Novakowski
47 Pierre-etienne Boivin EVA DEVINCI 16:40.37
48 Austin Mclenithan FARM TEAM CYCLING 16:41.24
49 David Onsow Espoirs Laval 16:42.17
50 Chris Rodgers Colavita Racing 16:43.19 Teammate Top 5: Ricky Gargiulo
51 Matthew Gallo mazurcoaching.com 16:53.79
52 Mackenzie Carson Team Alberta/Juventus/Kona/RVC 16:56.22
53 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 16:59.53 Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
54 Barry Weinstein CRCA Jr.Dev. 17:06.26
55 Matt Muney Connecticut Coast Cycling 17:08.50
56 Ian Turner National Cycling Center Hamilton 17:13.07
57 Anson Ross quinebaug valley velo 17:13.91
58 Derek Harnden Eurosports.ca/Foodery Cycling Team 17:17.53
59 Kiernan Orange Ride with Rendall 17:18.14
60 Synjen Marrocco Blue Hills Cycling Club 17:20.14
61 Ian Fried CRCA Jr.Dev. 17:32.01
62 Raphael Mass? viau MAILLOT BLEU 17:42.48
63 Jason Massicotte CyclePath Markham 17:52.72
64 Erik Dickenson National Cycling Centre Hamilton 18:10.49
65 Ty Andrews Team Alberta 18:47.75
66 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Valley Velo 56:24.71
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Barton Boston Scientific Cycling 14:01.97
2 George Opria Evolution Cycling 14:08.63
3 Nathan Smith Charleston Bicycle Company 14:28.04
4 Ben Silberfarb Boston Scientific 14:29.56
5 Cary Moretti Project Freeride 14:30.50
6 David Gazsi Team Ultralink 14:30.94
7 Dieter Drake Battenkill-United / anthemcycles.co 14:32.08
8 Yann Deville CIBC/Wood-Gundy 14:41.64
9 Matthew Purdy North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/G 14:42.10
10 Ted Michaels Evolution Cycling 14:48.32 Teammate Top 5: George Opria
11 Dan Staffo JW Dundee's/Home Performance 14:52.17
12 Will Letendre Boston Scientific 15:02.41 Teammate Top 5: Ben Silberfarb
13 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 15:03.16
14 John Fee THE CYCLERY 15:19.00
15 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 15:25.51
16 Ryan Tie CRCA - Bandit Racing 15:30.07
17 Brent Mellen Boston Scientific 15:31.17 Teammate Top 5: Ben Silberfarb
18 Curtis Boivin Refunds Now 15:32.40
19 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com 15:38.03
20 Ciaran Mangan CCB/Volkswagen 15:39.94
21 Armand Della monica CRCA/Bandit Racing 15:40.80
22 Mark Sumner Battenkill-United/CBRC 15:42.10
23 Gregg Galletta CRCA - Merrill Lynch/Hincapie Sport 15:44.74
24 Greg Werner bikebarnracing.com 15:45.87
25 Gino Ainsley les rouleurs de l'outaouais 15:52.23
26 David Steiner SnakeBiteRacing 15:56.63
27 Andrew Stewart Project Freeride 15:56.91 Teammate Top 5: Cary Moretti
28 Kevin Putman Battenkill United/CBRC 16:03.65
29 Yves Lefebvre La Cabosse D'Or 16:09.19
30 Mike Steed Jordan Engineering 16:12.10
31 Jason Vincze Sound Solutions 16:16.51
32 Steve Maurice CIBC Wood Gundy 16:17.38
33 Brian Kozeliski Wolverines/American C+F 16:26.00
34 Chris Kiziak Sound Solutions 16:26.54
35 Mathieu Charruau Cycles Performance 16:26.69
36 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 16:29.41
37 Eli Hengst Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 16:44.41
38 Carlos Debarros Sound Solutions 16:47.42
39 Brian Stoner Hunt Valley Bikes/Tailgunner Inc. 16:48.57
40 Bobby Norigian 16:55.40
41 David Gitt CRCA/Cause & Effect 16:58.32
42 Bruce Pierce bikebarnracing.com 16:59.03
43 Sean Langford CCB/Volkswagen 16:59.25
44 Scott Bentley Sound Solutions 17:05.02
45 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling Club 17:29.97
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 14:13.35
2 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 14:30.38
3 David Taylor CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 14:38.39
4 Miguel Sanchez Sports Bazar 14:42.93
5 Ray Johnson Everactive - Workers Comp Solutions 14:47.83
6 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 14:49.06 Teammate Win: Jonathan Bold
7 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 14:53.40 Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
8 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com 14:54.44 Teammate Top 5: David Taylor
9 Fred Thomas Portland Velo Club 15:02.42
10 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar 15:04.54
11 John Mosher Corner Cycle 15:06.65 Teammate Win: Jonathan Bold
12 M. andrew Ruiz CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 15:07.33
13 John Funk Onion River Sports 15:08.25
14 Tobi Schultze Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar 15:08.52
15 John Mcgill Onion River Sports 15:10.31
16 Gary Jasdzewski Everactive - Workers Comp Solutions 15:10.41 Teammate Top 5: Ray Johnson
17 Claude Samson Sport Bazar 15:11.35
18 Stuart Abramson Portland velo club 15:14.29
19 Anthony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 15:14.87
20 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 15:15.85
21 Roger Friedman CRCA/DIE HARD-ThinkRacing 15:19.67
22 Paul Richard CCB/Volkswagen 15:19.72
23 Brad Martel Ride with Rendall 15:20.08
24 Ron Amos RidewithRendall 15:20.56
25 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA / AXIS 15:21.24
26 Patrick Brandon CCNS/Pedal Power 15:21.47
27 Colman O'connor MBRC/Bicycle Link 15:23.49
28 Paul Wonsavage Onion River Sports 15:24.14
29 Thomas Pennell CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com 15:25.18 Teammate Top 5: David Taylor
30 Robert Orange Ride With Rendall 15:27.71
31 Ted Neu CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale 15:28.85
32 Mike Spangenberg Battenkill United/Anthem cycles 15:30.56
33 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen 15:31.56
34 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo 15:31.71 Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
35 Eric Pearce Bethel Cycle 15:31.85
36 Doug Cullom JRVS/Casey Auto 15:33.64
37 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale 15:34.37
38 George Suter CRCA / Die Hard-Think Racing 15:39.87
39 Stephan Marcoux bikeman.com 15:42.39
40 Thomas Luzio Denos Wonder Wheel 15:43.21
41 Kevin Bessett GMBC/Catamount 15:43.26
42 Greg Ferguson Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst. 15:45.29
43 Ronald Bourgoin Portland Velo Club 15:47.49
44 James Nash CCB Volkswagen 15:52.18
45 Marvin Wang International Bicycle/Global 15:54.38
46 Art Robert Onion RIver Sports 15:58.12
47 Victor Rallo Rocket Racing/YSG 16:01.06
48 Christopher Johnston Tonka Cycle & Ski/Minnesota Cycling 16:01.15
49 David Connery Corner Cycle 16:02.95 Teammate Win: Jonathan Bold
50 Leo Devellian CCB/Volkswagen 16:05.02
51 Tom Shebell Rocket Racing/YSG 16:08.92
52 John Stonebarger MBRC/Bicycle Link 16:10.29
53 Michael Claus Portland Velo 16:11.81
54 Titus Leung Deno's Wonder Wheel 16:14.40
55 Keith Button noreast cycling 16:17.21
56 Glen Mccrone Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club 16:17.90
57 Brett Walker Hammer/FUJI/Bikeman.com 16:19.20
58 Maximino Veiga TARGETRAINING / FASTAR 16:20.72
59 Rob Spillman Deno's Wonder Wheel 16:22.33
60 Bob Roldan everactiveonline/Workers Comp Solut 16:24.69
61 Brian Anderson International Bicycle/Global 16:33.10
62 Mark Heithoff DKNY-Signature Cycles/CRCA 16:37.80
63 Scott Harding Onion River Sports 16:43.93
64 Garnett Abbey D'ORNELLAS RACING TEAM 16:44.27
65 Thomas Lyons main line cycling- bikyle 17:01.98
66 Mark Czarnecki Laurel Bicycle Club 17:07.45
67 Claude Raineault flatbread/ottercreek 17:19.47
68 Jan-willem Van klinken CRCA/ Sid's Cannondale 17:21.62
69 Larry O'toole GMBC/CATAMOUNT 17:50.09
70 David Hudson Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 17:50.76
71 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club 18:20.45
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Viney ORC 14:16.17
2 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 15:05.17
3 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 15:07.81
4 Glenn Swan FLCC Chris's Cookies 15:10.97
5 Neil Hendry La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg 15:25.84
6 Richard Sorenson Battenkill-United 15:28.17
7 Damian Dicostanzo Deno's Wonder Wheel 15:38.52 Teammate Top 5: Doug O'Neill
8 Geoff Bickford CRCA/Axis 15:39.92
9 Graeme Mardon Northwest Cycling Club 15:40.69
10 Mark Luzio CYCLE FITNESS 15:40.89
11 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness 15:43.15
12 Philip Beliveau GMBC 15:46.86
13 Doug Chiasson Competitive Edge racing team 15:47.88
14 Bob Hachadoorian Main Line Cycling 15:47.93
15 Jay Gaunt Main Line Cycling Club 15:49.03
16 Jim Laird TI Cycle Racing 15:52.41
17 Greg Christie Ride with Rendall 15:55.60
18 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club 15:58.55
19 Jon joseph Rude NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 15:59.09
20 William r. Black Competitive Edge Racing Team 15:59.21
21 Bill Aalerud unattached 15:59.28
22 Gene Petrella Main Line Cycling - Bikyle 16:05.82
23 Douglas Crane Cafeteros 16:07.46
24 Doug Corner BikeRace Ottawa 16:08.79
25 James Marshall Competitive Edge Racing Team 16:11.45
26 Tim Lung AVC/Team Hagerstown - Washington Co 16:13.90
27 Geoff Banner Brampton Cycling Club 16:16.89
28 Peter Saloom Competitive Edge Racing Team 16:17.91
29 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 16:20.30
30 Brian Rafferty Deno's Wonder Wheel 16:25.58 Teammate Top 5: Doug O'Neill
31 Bob Payson GMBC/Catamount 16:26.03
32 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club 16:26.27
33 Stuart Coulter Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Cycles 16:28.13
34 David King CCB/Volkswagen 16:28.27
35 Eric Derivera Competitive Edge Racing Team 16:31.66
36 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club 16:33.72
37 Lee Mestres Mambo Kings Racing/DQ 16:35.16
38 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 16:37.85
39 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 16:38.01
40 David Linden Flying Rhino Cycling Club 16:38.84
41 Scott Klion Competitive Edge 16:41.61
42 Gr?goire Crevier Les Rouleurs de L'Outaouais 16:45.36
43 Michael Mccusker Northampton Cycling Club 16:47.36
44 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team 16:49.84
45 Ken Coleman Housatonic Wheel Club 16:55.25
46 Alan Lesage GMBC/Catamount 17:02.88
47 Thomas Coleman Cafeteros Cycling Club 17:03.19
48 Terry White Battenkill- United 17:03.89
49 Bob Donahue Gearworks/Spinarts 17:06.31
50 Michael Goodrich GMBC Catamount 17:10.25
51 Roman Paczka Main Line Cycling - Bikyle 17:16.80
52 William Care ERA Cycling 17:18.17
53 John Morgan Clinton Cycling Club / Keltic Const 17:18.32
54 Ron Livingston Main Line Cycling - BiKyle 17:19.30
55 David Kliger Cafeteros Cycling Club 17:26.09
56 Royden Detweiler Bike Line/LWA 17:27.31
57 Robert Massicotte CyclePath Markham 17:36.02
58 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 17:50.49
59 Harold Schmidt Team Placid Planet 17:56.63
60 Sid Noyes ZTeam 18:09.33
61 John w Garrett Asheville Bicycle Racing Club 18:10.10
62 Peter Lawler 18:17.47
63 Robert Licho Boston Scientific Cycling Club 18:29.93
64 Joseph Driscoll 18:53.91
65 Stephen Bugbee BCA/VOMAX 19:31.95
66 Jeffrey Carney NHCC/Team NH MCRA 19:49.59
68 6 miles ? 5 starters
69 Bill Schwartz 28:05.92
70 Patrick Standen 29:48.76
71 Jeremy Shortsleeve 31:14.30
72 Rob Leiser 33:46.19
73 Erik Corbett 37:35.97
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Randell Symmetrics 13:36.17
2 Francois Parisien Team Race Pro 13:38.80
3 Steven Van vooren JBCA/Cycling Center 13:41.64
4 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING 13:44.75
5 Karl Menzies HealthNet/Maxxis 13:46.20
6 Mathieu Toulouse EVA-Devinci 13:49.71
7 Charles Mccarthy MetLife p/b unlose.it 13:51.09
8 Josh Dillon Fiordifrutta 13:52.14
9 Matthew Johnson CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 13:52.23
10 Russ Langley Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma Wine 13:52.99
11 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP 13:53.37
12 Jake Hollenbach CCB/Volkswagen 14:03.50
13 James Driscoll FiordiFrutta 14:05.76
14 Craig Luekens TARGETRAINING 14:06.57 Teammate Top 5: Eneas Freyre
15 Charles Bryer TEAM ONTARIO 14:07.09
16 Nick Keough CRCA/Sakonnet 14:07.16
17 John Minutrn CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 14:08.63
18 John Eisinger Legacy Energy Cycling Team 14:09.87
19 Michael Margarite CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 14:13.68
20 Sheldon Deeny CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 14:14.29
21 David Nelson JBCA/ Cycling Cemter 14:14.42
22 Dan Cassidy CCB 14:15.09
23 Cheyne Hoag CRCA/Sakonnet 14:15.42
24 Justin Lindine TARGETRAINING 14:16.40 Teammate Top 5: Eneas Freyre
25 William Dugan CCB/Volkswagen 14:18.89
26 Ian Holt US Armed Forces 14:20.56
27 Peter Horn JBCA/Cycling Center 14:20.63 Teammate Top 5: Steven Van vooren
28 Hugo Houle GARNEAU-CROCS 14:21.81
29 Bruno Langlois ?quipe Volkswagen 14:22.26
30 Cameron Cogburn ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC 14:23.23
31 Lisban Quintero dope CRCA/FOUNDATION 14:25.91
32 Lee Rosenthal TARGETRAINING 14:26.39 Teammate Top 5: Eneas Freyre
33 Mathew Bell Team Ontario 14:26.56
34 Dan Hoffman Westwood Velo 14:26.87
35 Jonathan Prosser Team Ontario 14:27.10
36 Keir Plaice Team RACE Pro 14:27.54 Teammate Top 5: Francois Parisien
37 Bryan Mcvey JBCA/Cycling Center 14:27.61 Teammate Top 5: Steven Van vooren
38 Caleb Fairly VMG-Felt 14:28.09
39 Bryson Bowers Jet Fuel 14:29.47
40 Chris Rozdilsky Fiordifrutta 14:29.49
41 Jason Beerman Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 14:30.95
42 Toby Walch Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 14:31.33
43 Matt White FiordiFrutta 14:36.45
44 Joshua Bartlett Land Rover-ORBEA 14:39.33
45 Nick Friesen GS Mengoni 14:39.43
46 Christopher Berbert NCVC/Inova Health System 14:40.86
47 Michael Joanisse Garneau-Crocs 14:41.95
48 Toby Marzot Fiordifrutta 14:42.18
49 Jamie Riggs TEAM ONTARIO 14:42.90
50 Corey Masson MetLife p/b unlose.it 14:43.90
51 Matthew O'keefe CCB/Volkswagen 14:45.29
52 William Nowak TARGETRAINING 14:45.30 Teammate Top 5: Eneas Freyre
53 Austin Roach Princeton University Cycling 14:46.23
54 Antoine Matteau Garneau-Crocs Ogilvy renault 14:47.89
55 Geoffroy Dussault Sports Bazar 14:48.63
56 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman LLP 14:50.73
57 Alister Ratcliff Fiordifrutta 14:52.09
58 Gavriel Epstein CRCA/Sakonnet 14:52.50
59 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b unlose.it 14:52.72
60 Peter Bradshaw NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 14:56.05
61 Adam St germain TARGETRAINING 14:56.08 Teammate Top 5: Eneas Freyre
62 Eric Schildge Fiordifrutta 14:56.98
63 Glenn Murray Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu 14:57.08
64 Jonathan Awerbuch NorEast 14:57.94
65 Vincent Scalia NOREAST 14:58.92
66 J gabriel Lloyd TARGETRAINING 14:58.95 Teammate Top 5: Eneas Freyre
67 Guillaume Boivin EVA-Devinci 14:59.12
68 Stephen Weller Fiordifrutta Elite Cycling Team 15:00.23
69 Kenneth Young 'US Armed Forces Cycling Team 15:00.82
70 Roy Van cleef NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 15:01.18
71 Benoit Lussier CIBC/Wood Gundy 15:01.75
72 Kyle Fry TEAM ONTARIO 15:01.99
73 Scott Dolmat-connell MetLife p/b unlose.it 15:02.02
74 Alex Bhogal MAZURCOACHING.COM 15:02.44
75 Scott Rainsford Wakatipu Cycling Club 15:02.70
76 Jonathan Bruno FT / IF pb Lionette's 15:03.13
77 Todd Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 15:03.43
78 Colin Jaskiewicz CCB/Volkswagen 15:04.36
79 Sean Coleman 'US Armed Forces Cycling Team 15:04.40
80 Ron Larose iii CCNS / Pedal Power 15:04.40
81 Tim Srenaski Tokyo Joes 15:04.65
82 Adam Sullivan Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 15:04.91
83 Eric Tremble Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 15:06.14
84 Colin Sandberg Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA p/b T 15:06.29
85 Jason Baer Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 15:06.30
86 Aidan Charles Nerac 15:08.42
87 Kevin Wolfson FT / IF pb Lionette's 15:08.74
88 Damien Colfer Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania 15:12.41
89 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/FOUNDATION 15:13.01
90 Nathaniel Ward TARGETRAINING 15:13.31 Teammate Top 5: Eneas Freyre
91 William Goodfellow dope Volkswagen 15:13.42
92 Jordan Smitter Priority Health U23 15:15.21
93 Issac Howe NorEast Cycling 15:15.30
94 Domenic Valela 15:15.43
95 Eric Boily ?quipe Volkswagen 15:16.84
96 Tim Mitchell Flatbread-Ottercreek Cycling 15:18.42
97 Jonathan bing Knight Hagens Berman 15:18.60
98 David Freifelder Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Racing 15:18.94
99 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni 15:19.24
100 Chris Judy US Armed Forces 15:20.28
101 William Jacobus 'US Armed Forces Cycling Team 15:20.65
102 Amos Brumble ccb/volkswagon 15:21.10
103 Andrew Bradbury Team Ontario 15:21.89
104 Alan Adams Hagens Berman LLP 15:24.02
105 Eli Richbourg Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA p/b T 15:25.40
106 Luc Dionne CIBC-Wood Gundy 15:25.78
107 Ugo Lapierre 2 Peers 15:25.93
108 Matt Deluco Euro-sports.ca/Foodery 15:28.38
109 Chris Worden CCB/Volkswagen 15:28.40
110 Christian Deshaies ?quipe Volkswagen 15:29.90
111 Chris Hillier 15:31.28
112 Colin Murphy Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 15:35.36
113 Morgan Macleod Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania 15:37.85
114 Peter Bell MetLife p/b unlose.it 15:39.79
115 Alex Cox Freddie Fu Cycling 15:43.21
116 Michael Rea 15:45.45
117 Christopher Hong Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu 15:48.30
118 Matt Rossman NorEast 15:48.70
119 Landen Wark-acebo Inside Out Sports 15:52.13
120 Zach Garrett US Armed Forces 15:58.09
121 Tom Gosselin Fitness Together/IF powered by Lion 16:01.20
122 Benjamin Coleman BikeReg.com Cycling 16:02.67
123 David Hoyle TARGETRAINING 16:02.72 Teammate Top 5: Eneas Freyre
124 Joel Sidhu Team ULTRALNK 16:08.52
125 Christopher Kohnle CCNS/Pedal Power 16:17.78
126 Brandon Throop MAZURCOACHING.COM 16:17.94
127 Thomas Lebosquet Fitness Together/Independant Fabric 16:21.72
128 Adam Carr Colavita Racing New England 16:32.08
129 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 16:45.39
130 Jacob Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 27:32.05
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 31   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katheryn Curi-mattis Webcor Builders Cycling Team 15:26.90
2 Janel Holcomb Webcor Builders 15:35.55
3 Jennnifer Stephenson Ultralink 16:08.30
4 Suz Weldon Wines of Washington 16:13.44
5 Silke Wunderwald Independent Fabrication/Kempner 16:25.13
6 V?ronique Labont? Equipe Cascades 16:28.65
7 Beth Miller North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com 16:36.67
8 Karol-anne Canuel specialized breault&martineau-gsd 16:42.09
9 Rose Long UVM cycling 16:51.78
10 Julie Marceau specialized breault&martineau-gsd 16:53.35
11 Audrey Friedrichsen scott Bikeway 16:56.45
12 V?ronique Bilodeau Rocky Mountain/Lessard 16:57.70
13 Kathleen Billington CONNECTICUT COAST CYCLING 16:58.94
14 Elena Leznik CRCA/Radical Media 17:03.80
15 Lucie Poulin Equipe Cascades 17:08.76
16 Ellen Moses CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 17:08.85
17 Sara Bresnick Pedalpowercoaching.com/ Landrys Bic 17:15.05
18 Julianne Fiocca Velossimo Presented by Jack and Ada 17:15.46
19 Anna Mcloon Colavita Racing New England 17:16.37
20 Ann marie Miller CRCA Sanchez-Metro 17:18.36
21 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 17:20.94
22 Eve Mcneill Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental Pavi 17:23.96
23 Maria Quiroga CRCA/Radical Media 17:28.07
24 Joanie Caron Equipe Cascades 17:28.33
25 Rae Brownsberger Stanford University Cycling 17:31.84
26 Annie Malouin Tri State Velo 17:41.79
27 Elisa Gagnon Advil / Chapstick 17:49.94
28 Alyssa Mellon Team Ultralink 17:51.30
29 Hannah Kirshner Independent Fabrication/Kempner 17:52.39 Teammate Top 5: Silke Wunderwald
30 Rachel Gunn Team at@t-Brain and Spine Cycling 17:52.42
31 Yvette Labombard JW Dundee's - Home Performance Cycl 17:52.94
32 Sarah Maguire Bissell 18:02.45
33 Allison Lampi Team Ultralink 18:07.08
34 Caryl Gale CRCA-Comedy Central-Sids 18:24.10
35 Lenore Pipes Sturdy Girl Cycling 18:24.51
36 Julia Farell Team Ultralink 18:40.46
37 Kathryne Carr Sunapee/ S&W Racing Team 18:49.60
38 Chloe Saint-arnaud-watt Team Ultralink 19:27.92
39 Laury Saligman Onion River Sports 19:31.54
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 13   Cat ?: 17