Log In
ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic • Jun 28 2019
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Light Rain, 66 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #ToAD2019

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas
2 Eric Castillo Southern California Velo - Robe
3 Juan David buitrago Buitrago Team
4 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
5 Shay Wright Central junior Cycling
6 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo-Robert
7 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo - Robe Teammate Top 5: Eric Castillo
8 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits/LSV
9 Judah Gustafson Northstar Junior Development
10 Ethan Peterson Northstar Development
11 Conner Bernstein DeBondt Verandas USA
12 Brody Burnham Northstar Development Team
13 Christopher Hardee Team Beyer Auto
14 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
15 Ryan Heron Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm
16 Graham Outlaw The Endurance Collective
17 Jack Brandvold Debont verandas
18 David Davenport Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Rob
19 Anthony Hilligoss Northstar Development
20 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert White ABD Cycling
2 Ed Veal Real Deal Racing
3 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry Stu
4 Albertus Rohling
5 Matt Muyres Donkey Label Racing
6 Jd Bergmann Team Clif Bar Cycling
7 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
9 JP Brocket Meteor - Allied
10 Michael Sayers Dai Endurance Coaching/Touchsto
11 Chris St. peter Meteor - Allied
12 Ryan White ABD Cycling Teammate Win: Robert  White
13 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
14 Ernesto Lechuga Meteor - Allied
15 Bart Clifford JL VELO FACTORY TEAM
16 Justin Kirk Bicycle Garage Indy -Trek Masters
17 Warrick Spence Meteor - Allied
18 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo P/B Cadence Wealth
19 Michael Froh Meteor - Allied
20 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label Racing Teammate Top 5: Matt Muyres
21 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
22 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
23 Simon Phuah Stages Cycling
24 Mark Light Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
25 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
26 Jason Hein Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling
27 Dominic Howes Loon State Cyclists
28 Andrew Ohlsson
29 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
30 Matthew lee Franks RIG Vorderpfalz
31 Laszlo Alberti Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
32 Bart Hollaren Monster Media Elite Masters
33 Doug Zell Meteor - Allied
34 Marc Coppedge Meteor - Allied
35 Mark Sommers Team Beyer Auto
36 Matthew Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
37 Clayton Chase ABD Cycling Teammate Win: Robert  White
38 Peter Benkowski Sonic Boom Racing
39 Mark Hughes CZ Velo
40 Ben Beger Momentum Racing
41 James Slauson Team Bicycle Heaven
42 David Allen Cognition
43 Steven Mlujeak Mr Greens P/B Top Step Development
44 Scott Cox Cognition
45 Darren Jiron DC Velo/Team Beyer Auto
46 Joshua Carter NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry Stu Teammate Top 5: Emile Abraham
47 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
48 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
49 Jonathan Bell Dogfish Racing
50 Michael Martens Nomad Cycling / BVC
51 Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
52 Robert Mecea Healthy and Happy Racing
53 Kevin Eggart Florida Velo
54 Aaron Holtebeck Hollander Benelux Racing
55 Dave Dineen Team Wisconsin/MOSH
56 Peder Hulse Dogfish Racing
57 Kurt Bentsen xXx Racing-Athletico
DNF Thomas Cox Gray Goat Masters
DNF Johnny Lance JL VELO FACTORY TEAM
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
2 Laszlo Alberti Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
3 Warrick Spence Meteor - Allied
4 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry Stu
5 Robert White ABD Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Rutscher LSC TREK p/b OneTen Cycles
2 Gabriel Acabá LAPT CC
3 Imeh Nsek Team Imperium
4 Dalton Collins Northstar Development
5 Ralph Rufo Team Velocause Centraal
6 William Hardin Velocious Sport
7 Trent Blackburn JAM Fund / NCC
8 Erik Rogelstad LSC TREK p/b One Ten Cycles Teammate Win: Robert Rutscher
9 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
10 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC
11 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
12 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Racing Team
13 Kurt Druffel Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
14 Steven Trebatoski Team Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Ralph Rufo
15 Marcel Gutierrez Velocious Sport
16 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas
17 James Anders MoMo Riders' Club
18 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing
19 Jim Maddock xXx Racing-Athletico
20 Sebastian Rodriguez Allied Racing
21 Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot
22 See officials
23 Judah Gustafson Northstar Junior Development
24 Andrew Turner Loon State Cyclists
25 Conner Bernstein DeBondt Verandas USA
26 Gabriel Tonin Debondt Verandas US
27 Timothy Coffey ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWAREUSA
28 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Teammate Top 5: Dalton Collins
29 Cody Parker Piedmont College
30 Samuel Janisch Team Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Ralph Rufo
31 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling
32 Cayden Whitehill Quantum Racing Development - SB
33 Hanwei Wang GP Velotek
34 Paul Dryden Team ADHD America
35 Sean Mccarthy ABD
36 Ellis Nordhougen Debondt Verandas USA
37 Zachary Woy Team Rio Grande
38 Justin Behlke Chicago Cuttin Crew
39 Dan Foehner Moonshot
40 Travis Longfellow Allied Racing
41 Anderson Bortoletto Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Acabá
42 Robert Vogt MVC
43 Dylan Cantrell Piedmont College
44 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC
45 Justin Maxwell TMB Development p/b Equator Cof
46 Jack Brandvold Debont verandas
47 Kia Namin Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ralph Rufo
48 Tanner Batson Piedmont College
Finishers: Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Rogelstad LSC TREK p/b One Ten Cycles
2 Samuel Janisch Team Velocause Centraal
3 Trent Blackburn JAM Fund / NCC
4 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas
5 Kurt Druffel Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Ganger Zone 6 - Gray Goat
2 Trevor Arunsiripate Ames Velo
3 Yurii Morozov SquadraSF p/b Terun
4 Carlo Roche Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm
5 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cad
6 Ryan Girouard Crit Fit Cycling Factory Team
7 Jacob Beissel Loon State Cyclists
8 Brad Schrag
9 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC
10 Max Haggard CalBike
11 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team
12 Daniel Vaughn JAM Fund / NCC
13 Nick Buckley Palmares Racing
14 Josh Zurawski Moonshot
15 Frank Hartmann Moonshot
16 Brett Henry Palmares Racing
17 Robert Scianni BELGIANWERKX
18 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
19 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling
20 Daniel Feuling BSB Cycling
21 Andrei Merkulov Team Manitoba
22 Patrick Brock Team BelgianWerkx
23 Joe Garni Lapt
24 Ian Poore Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler
25 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling
26 Christopher Guepe CDE Edge Racing
27 Samuel Vanden hogen Blue Steel Bike Cycling
28 Christopher Sopiarz
29 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts
30 Kevin Abbate LC Tri Shop
31 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
32 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
33 Stephen Merlo
34 Alex Turner Team Hollywood Cycles
35 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing-Athletico
36 Rich Anderson Team KAOS
37 Nicholas Budden Junior Cycle Sport/West Michiga
38 Peter Steyaert CDE Racing
39 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause
40 John Caffarelli Intent
41 Tristin Suhonen US Miltary cycling Team
42 Brandon Newsome Blue Ridge Cyclery p/b Reynolds
43 Scott Myers Team Logik
44 Michael Barsch Sklar Masters Racing
45 Cody Brown Team Manitoba
46 John Boggs PSIMET Racing
47 Joseph Mueller
DNF Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
DNF Bryce Natter Junior Cycle Sport
DNF Jason Beck Loon State Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Ganger Zone 6 - Gray Goat
2 B'yauling Toni Team Sask
3 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC
4 Yurii Morozov SquadraSF p/b Terun
5 Carlo Roche Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling
2 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal
3 Steven Lecey
4 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team
5 Jack Carter NorthStar Development
6 Curtis Baldwin Bloomington Cycle & Fitness
7 Andrew Lydic Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Win: Charles Springer
8 Jordan Stolz Team ADHD
9 Jae Walters Northstar Development Teammate Top 5: Jack Carter
10 Casey Bonath Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Emiel Pastijn
11 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Emiel Pastijn
12 Jacob Smithpeters Breakaway Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Grant Lampson
13 Micah Danielson Saint Paul Bicycle Racing Club
14 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Win: Charles Springer
15 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build / GS Forza
16 Jordan Nienow Heavy Pedal Velo Club
17 Matthew Sokolowski Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
18 Vincent Ramirez Northstar
19 Daniel Ayala Loon State Cyclists
20 Loren Danielson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club (SP
21 Silas Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team
22 Nathan Zollman Harvest Racing-Trek
23 Alex Bourgeault Northstar Development Teammate Top 5: Jack Carter
24 Eric Johnson Loon State Cyclists
25 Matthew Bunting Otterhaus/K&F Construction
26 Alex Sukowaty Heavy Pedal Velo Club
27 Lee Zettler Midtown
28 Connor Polenske Team ADHD
29 Adam Raychel Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
30 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing
31 Joel Bouma Breakaway Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Grant Lampson
32 Nathaniel Reik BELGIANWERKX
33 Erik Kemppainen Team ADHD America
34 Kyle Mccord LOGIK | Junior Development Team
35 Jonathan Reik BELGIANWERKX
36 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic
37 Jonathan Xakellis Intent
38 Hamilton Reinbold Team ADHD America
39 Solomon Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team
40 Jonathon Heinemann Team ADHD
41 Matthew Peppel Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Emiel Pastijn
42 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Central Cycling
43 Mark Sullivan Team KAOS Cycling
44 Charles Givens SBC Cycling
45 Joseph Pichotta Cyclebar Mequon
46 Samuel Adams Milwaukee Bicycle Company
47 Hugo Martinez None
48 Christopher Krueger Hollander Benelux
49 Jaime Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
50 Bryan Fratianne Janesville Velo Club
51 Armen Hadjinian
52 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
DNF Alex Tantasook xXx Racing - Athletico
Finishers: Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Raychel Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
2 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal
3 Alex Tantasook xXx Racing - Athletico
4 Silas Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team
5 Matthew Bunting Otterhaus/K&F Construction
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Budden Junior Cycle Sport
2 Lilly Mcleod LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
3 Koen Prenzlow Loppet Cycle Works
4 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team
5 Caden Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Nolan Church Spin Devo
7 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling
8 Claire Kudlata ADHD America
9 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling
10 Joaquin alfredo Medina Mega Cleaners
11 John Falter NorthStar Development
12 Ben Stevenson Rage Cycling Team
13 Trinity White Team ADHD America
14 Josh Yoder Kenosha Velosport
15 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport
16 Cameron Leighty Kenosha Kutters
17 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Bernstein Spin Devo
2 Owen Dixon Breakaway Cycling Team-NWA
3 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport
4 Maxwell Wang
5 Burton Henry Palmares Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moritz Malcharek LKT Team Brandenburg
2 Matthew Rice Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
3 Taj Jones Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
4 Stefan Schäfer Radsport.Land
5 Cesar Marte dope RCC
6 Ama Nsek Imperium Racing
7 Nicolas Cote Team IBIKE
8 Luke Lamperti LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
9 Madi Hartley-brown New England Devo p/b Cadence We
10 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing
11 Hayden Strong TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
12 Wolfgang Brandl ADHD Catella
13 Travis Wold New England Devo p/b Cadence We
14 Enrique De comarmond NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
15 Julian Thomson GPM - Stulz
16 Ricky Randall Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney
17 Ismael Collado acosta RCC Teammate Top 5: Cesar Marte
18 Justin Poulson NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
19 Michael Garrison LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
20 Ed Veal Real Deal Racing
21 John Borstelmann Team Marc Pro p/b Gym One
22 Simon Jones Interpro Cycling Academy- UCI C
23 Logan Grace Vol Gas Racing
24 Mason Burtnik Hewdog Racing
25 John Heinlein iii Vol Gas Racing
26 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label Racing
27 Ryan O'boyle Project Echelon Racing
28 Seth Callahan LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
29 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo-Robert
30 Fred Vincent Team CCR Roofing
31 Theo Gilbertson NZ Cycling Project
32 Dylan Simpson
33 George brian Jackson
34 Matthew Harvey VELOFIT Australia
35 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
36 Jonathon Noble Pro Racing Sunshine coast Teammate Top 5: Matthew Rice
37 Josh Chu New England Devo pb Cadence Wea
38 Moritz Kaase Volvo Markoetter Team
39 Jadon Jaeger Meteor-Allied
40 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
41 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
42 Brad Green CS Velo
43 Patrick Jungenblut Team Velocause Centraal
44 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
45 Bryce Lanigan VeloFit Australia
46 Andy Jobin ELBOWZ Racing
47 Joseph Lewis Team CLIF BAR cycling
48 Gianni Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
49 Timothy Harvey VELOFIT AUSTRALIA
50 Sebastian Schmiedel LKT Team Brandenburg Teammate Win: Moritz Malcharek
51 Dalton Collins Northstar Development
52 Henry Lutz Project Echelon Racing
53 Geoffrey Albert INTENT Race Team
54 Henning Bommel LKT Team Brandenburg Teammate Win: Moritz Malcharek
55 Andrew Wulfkuhle GPOA
56 Xavier Cooper Velofit Australia
57 Jack Niewold Vol Gas Racing
58 Alwyn Steenkamp NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
59 Zack Gilmore Pro Racing Sunshine Coast Teammate Top 5: Matthew Rice
60 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
61 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar
62 Carne Groube Subaru-AnchorPoint
63 Ryan Joyce Carolina Crit Squad
64 Braeden Dean Pedla Cannondale
65 Cole House Pete's Garage
66 Ashley Mackay Pro Racing Sunshine Coast Teammate Top 5: Matthew Rice
67 Dylan Lindsey Subaru - Anchor Point Racing Te
68 Tyler Curtis Vol Gas Racing
69 Alastair Mackellar Pro Racing Sunsine Coast
70 Dominic Howard NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry
71 Philip Weber LKT Team Brandenburg Teammate Win: Moritz Malcharek
72 Kai Chapman pro racing sunshine coast Teammate Top 5: Matthew Rice
73 David Lombardo Alumnus Project
74 Chase Wark Vol Gas Racing
75 Zola Mehlomakulu RealDeal Racing
76 Steven Bromiel INTENT
77 Amarni Drake Pro Racing Sunsine Coast
78 Timothy Coffey ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWAREUSA
79 Alex Ochowicz
80 Alastair Pounder Masters Cycling llc
DNF Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing
DNF Olivier De la durantaye IBIKE
DNF Nicholas Simpson
DNF Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College
DNF Chad Hartley Team Velocause Centraal
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 14   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moritz Kaase Volvo Markoetter Team
2 Hayden Strong TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
3 John Borstelmann Team Marc Pro p/b Gym One
4 Kai Chapman pro racing sunshine coast
5 Stefan Schäfer Radsport.Land
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Penner Team MB
2 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal Cycling
3 Gabriella Dixon Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
4 Kayla Clemons BSB Cycling
5 Taylor Johnson Blue Factory Team
6 Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Team ADHD America
7 Eleanor Thermansen Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
8 Ashley Miller GP Velotek
9 Jordan Caldwell
10 Caitlyn Kirkpatrick Saskatchewan Cycling Associatio
11 Erin Ayala Crit Fit Factory Team
12 Caitlyn Roy Team Manitoba Teammate Win: Chloe Penner
13 Katherine Wood BSB Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kayla Clemons
14 Samantha Scipio crit fit factory team
15 Rebecca Clifford Team Extreme
16 Marianne Melling GP VeloTek
17 Caroline Gagne Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
18 Emy Everhart Loon State Cyclists
19 Carly Wegren Blue Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Taylor Johnson
20 Sarah Hoots UNKNOWN Racing
21 Jennifer Scudiero Crit Fit Factory Team
22 Lauren Zoerner Blue Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Taylor Johnson
23 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
24 Grace Hitchcock Team ADHD
25 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team
26 Brittany Cornelius Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lauren Harkness
27 Josephine Ramirez north star development
28 Maia Dalling Team Manitoba Teammate Win: Chloe Penner
29 Becca Man Team MB Teammate Win: Chloe Penner
30 Lilly Mcleod LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
31 Lauren Wiscomb Crit Fit Factory Team
32 Emma Polenske Team ADHD
33 Mallory Bryan Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm
34 Ragan Weigel Donkey Label Racing
35 Lauren Weigel Donkey Label Racing
36 Eryn Guenter Devo Manitoba
37 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo
38 Kayla Yuengling One Love
39 Lisa Hilleren Crit Fit Factory Team
40 Ramona Kuna ABD
41 Jessica Santiago Loon State Cyclists p/b OneTen
42 Anna Affias Crit Fit Factory Team
43 Jacqueline Wunrow The Bike Hub
44 Samantha Morrison Velobrew Racing
45 Atsuko Fukushi Tacocat Racing
46 Rachel Headley Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lauren Harkness
47 Sarah Baum Northstar Development
48 Sharon Monahan West Coast Cycling
49 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
50 Fernanda Guzman Team Wisconsin/KS Energy servic
51 Veronica Church Spin Devo
52 Christine Danielson Birchwood/GIS
53 Hannah Baum Northstar Development
54 Sylvi Teich Kenosha Velosport Cycling
DNF Lily Ensign NorthStar Development
DQ Laura Ruda Veolia-Colombia
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal Cycling
2 Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Team ADHD America
3 Eleanor Thermansen Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
4 Ashley Miller GP Velotek
5 Caitlyn Kirkpatrick Saskatchewan Cycling Associatio
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman | Supermint
2 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Attaquer
3 Nat Redmond Fearless Femme Racing
4 Kaitlyn Agnew Amy D Foundation
5 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
6 Abby Ruess Orion Women's Cycling pb Borah
7 Katie Clouse DNA Pro Cycling Team
8 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK
9 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom
10 Katie Compton KFC Racing p/b Trek/Knight
11 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling
12 Thialor Mize Los Gatos Bicyle Racing Club
13 Emma Chilton Roxsolt Attaquer Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
14 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
15 Lauren Perry Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
16 Pip Sutton Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
17 Kristen Arnold ButcherBox Cycling
18 Paula Carrasco Veolia-Colombia
19 Maddy Ward Amy D Foundation Teammate Top 5: Kaitlyn Agnew
20 Kirsty Deacon
21 Mary Emily davidson Pursuit Cycling
22 Jessica Mundy Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
23 Merrill Thierman Amy D Foundation Teammate Top 5: Kaitlyn Agnew
24 Vanessa Curtis
25 Kimberly Pettit CWA Racing p/b Trek
26 Christin Stuschka Orion Racing
27 Jennifer Darmody ButcherBox Cycling
28 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
29 Abigail Youngwerth Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
30 Allison Schroeder PSIMET Racing
31 Carol Seipp Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
32 Rachel Cross Marian University
33 Summer Gilbert NorthStar Devo
34 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
35 Minda Murray ButcherBox Cycling
36 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Nat Redmond
37 Jeannie Kuhajek Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
38 Paige Kostanecki Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
39 Winanda Spoor Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
40 Elenor Wiseman Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
41 Charlotte Culver Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Nat Redmond
42 Arielle Little Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
43 Mia Cheeseman Amy D Foundation Teammate Top 5: Kaitlyn Agnew
44 Maddie Woolley LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
45 Leidy paola Torres tovar Veolia-Colombia
46 Jane Tullis LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
47 Haley Nielsen Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
48 Mallory Miller Point S Racing
49 Cedella Janczak Velocause Centraal Cycling
50 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
DNF Katherine Sosa Veolia-Colombia
DNF Caroline Poole Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
DNF Nury Bernal Veolia-Colombia
DNF Dixie House Amy D Foundation Teammate Top 5: Kaitlyn Agnew
DNF Elise Donovan Amy D Foundation Teammate Top 5: Kaitlyn Agnew
DNF Kaitlyn Mittan Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc.
DNF Jordyn Hassett
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Attaquer
2 Nat Redmond Fearless Femme Racing
3 Kaitlyn Agnew Amy D Foundation
4 Jessica Mundy Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
5 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2