Log In
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR • Feb 15 2020 • Phoenix, AZ
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Mennow Exhale bikes 2:04:51
2 Matthew Muller CZracing/Bicycle Haus Racing 2:04:51
3 Randy Bueghly Project Fleming 2:04:52
4 Matt Dorchinecz Bicycle Haus Racing 2:04:53
5 Patrick Nardi 2:04:59
6 Kevin Jones Stickers Quick 2:05:37
7 Michael Huhn 2:05:40
8 Beau Sullivan 2:05:40
9 Brian Madigan Sabino Cycles Racing 2:10:15
10 Ray Thornton 2:12:12
11 David Mckenna Team Santini 2:12:30
12 Jarrett Wyatt Project Fleming 2:16:50 Teammate Top 5: Randy Bueghly
13 Eric Chin Team ReneVelo/AirVolt Cycling 2:17:25
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brennan Wertz Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 3:10:53
2 Ruben Saatjian SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 3:10:53
3 David Michael sweet Alto Velo Race Team 3:10:56
1
4 Joshua Rinderknecht Cinch Cycling 3:10:58
2
5 Grady Fowler Trek/Echelon Racing 3:11:00
3
6 Billy Taylor Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World 3:11:00
4
7 Mikal Davis TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 3:11:00
5
8 Gilberto Melendez Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 3:11:00
6
9 Josh Watts Squadra p/b McDowell Mountain Cycle 3:11:00
7
10 Levi Kramer Colorado Mesa University 3:11:00
8
11 Cody Jung SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 3:11:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Saatjian
12 Duncan Clark Subaru Santa Monica Racing 3:11:00
10
13 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 3:11:00
11
14 Matt Pike Cutaway One South Realty 3:11:00
12
15 Stephen Schaefer Bicycle Haus Racing 3:11:00
13
16 Andrew Conley Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay. 3:11:09
17 Tyler Arnett Bicycle Haus Racing 3:11:09
18 Weston Rasmussen CZracing/Bicycle Haus Racing 3:11:09
19 Marcus Beltramo Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 3:11:09
20 Max Haggard Guillotine Cycling 3:11:09
21 Samuel Meullenet Dean Factory Racing 3:11:16
22 Zor Keeler Audi 3:11:23
23 Thomas Rennier Subaru Santa Monica Racing 3:11:23
24 Jonathan Lee TrainerRoad 3:11:23
25 Alex Lambert Serious Cycling 3:11:27
26 Edgar Rivas El Salvador Team 3:11:37
Off The Back
27 Matthew Bopp Team CSP-SBI 3:11:42
Off The Back
28 Luis Rodriguez Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 3:11:42
Off The Back
29 Unknown Rider TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 3:11:42
Off The Back
30 David Stout Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 3:11:51
Off The Back
31 Ralph Rufo Adapt Cycling 3:11:51
Off The Back
32 Jacob Wells Guillotine Cycling 3:12:00
Off The Back
33 Preston Weeks Hangar 15 Bicycles 3:13:27
Off The Back
34 David Garcia SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 3:13:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Saatjian
35 Levi Jefferies Guillotine Cycling 3:15:11
Off The Back
36 Aris Sophocles Evolution Racing Team 3:16:53
Off The Back
37 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Development 3:16:53
Off The Back
38 Sam Riess Strada Racing Club 3:20:18
Off The Back
39 John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 3:20:25
Off The Back
40 Stuart Watson Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 3:22:28
Off The Back
41 Ean Pugh Upland Brewing 3:23:23
Off The Back
42 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 3:23:28
Off The Back
43 Julian Soh Audi 3:24:02
Off The Back
44 Richard Wootten Elevate Webiplex 3:26:04
Off The Back
45 Michael Cordova Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 3:28:04
Off The Back
46 Nate Pearson TrainerRoad 3:31:10
Off The Back
47 Scott Arnold DEAN Factory Racing 3:32:32
Off The Back
48 Emile Goguely TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 3:35:49
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 46   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Greco jr Adapt Cycling 3:12:45
Off The Front
2 Caleb Carl Groove Subaru 3:13:03
1
3 Giona Fabbri Team Velosport Junior/U23 Developme 3:13:03
2
4 Terry Rice Full Send Racing pb Elevation Cycle 3:13:03
3
5 Michael Kurnik TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 3:13:03
4
6 Rolando Trillo EP CYCLISTS 3:13:03
5
7 Timothy Adam callahan Squadra p/b McDowell Mountain Cycle 3:13:03
6
8 Michael Bouwkamp 3:13:03
7
9 Stephen Brown Squadra p/b McDowell Mountain Cycle 3:13:03
8
10 Nash Dory CZracing 3:13:03
9
11 John Hughes Team Mercedes-Benz p/b RF Foundatio 3:13:03
10
12 Matt Mcwhirter Fount Cycling Guild 3:13:03
11
13 Nathan Davis 3:13:03
12
14 Max Frankel Team Rio Grande 3:13:22
15 Trevor Jahn Velo Club La Grange 3:13:22
16 Devin Wilson Team California 3:13:22
17 Sean Burke First city cycling team 3:13:26
18 Jose Valdez Joyerias Meza 3:13:32
19 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles 3:13:34
20 Manuel Aguilar Subaru Santa Monica 3:13:48
21 Cameron Stewart The Boys at Large 3:13:56
22 Peter Vlad Squadra P/B McDowell Mountain Cycle 3:14:28
23 Sean Mccormack Squadra p/b McDowell Mountain Cycle 3:15:21
24 Jacob Longo Go Fast 3:17:00
25 Collin Dimattio Landis/Trek 3:20:05
26 Michael Brilhante Squadra p/b McDowell Mountain Cycle 3:21:00
27 Jacob Beissel One Ten Cycles p/b Trek 3:21:10
28 Ellis Pedersen 3:22:22
29 Sean Baird OSO Racing 3:22:54
30 Connor Remboldt USMES 3:22:54
31 John Gillick Squadra p/b McDowell Mountain Cycle 3:22:54
32 Krystian Stankiewicz Tolero Racing 3:22:58
33 Michael Murphy Primal - Audi Denver 3:22:58
34 George Romer Hagens Berman 3:22:58
35 Karst Kingsley Off Season Only 3:22:58
36 John Mcgarry SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 3:22:58
37 James Grady TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 3:22:58 Teammate Top 5: Michael Kurnik
38 Douglas Ritenour Squadra p/b McDowell Mountain Cycle 3:22:58
39 Lucas Vangeison Spark Cycling Project 3:22:58
40 Emiel Pastijn Adapt cycling 3:23:29
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Frank Greco jr
41 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman 3:23:41
Off The Back
42 Jeremy Norris Tokyo Joe's 3:24:22
Off The Back
43 Dillon Kennedy DCL360Coaching Fuji Pro Team Racing 3:24:54
Off The Back
44 Dylan Nerren Monster Racing 3:25:35
Off The Back
45 Chris Quismorio Spooky Factory Team 3:25:40
Off The Back
46 Eli Keyes Adapt Cycling 3:26:11
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Frank Greco jr
47 Ryan Chaney Don Chaplin Monterey Bay Racing 3:40:38
Off The Back
48 Steven Walter Velo Club LaGrange 3:44:13
Off The Back
49 Robbie Horstman Off Season Only 3:52:45
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 48   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Bailey Hangar 15 2:00:12
1
2 Jacob Peraza Osi Bike Team 2:00:12
2
3 Victor Silva The Velo Ambassador Team 2:00:13
3
4 Trevor Quass Spooky Factory Team 2:00:13
4
5 Conner Monks Bicycle Haus Racing 2:00:13
5
6 Nicholas Seeber University of Arizona Cycling 2:00:13
6
7 Patrick Gagnon 2:00:13
7
8 Jason Ryan SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 2:00:14
8
9 Dan Thow VetSurg Ventura Velo 2:00:14
9
10 Ian Mulligan Carlos O'Brien's Racing 2:00:15
10
11 Forest Hietpas Hagens Berman 2:00:15
11
12 Chris Buonomo Spark Cycling Project 2:00:15
12
13 Kevin Locher Team California Juniors 2:00:15
13
14 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 2:00:15
14
15 Stephen Kohr Go Fast - Incycle 2:00:15
15
16 Aaron Ortega Bicycle Haus Racing 2:00:15
16
Teammate Top 5: Conner Monks
17 Nathan Jeppesen Bicycle Ranch 2:00:16
17
18 Jorge Burciaga El paso cyclist 2:00:16
18
19 Patrick Randles Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 2:00:32
20 Austin Arseo OSO Racing 2:00:46
21 Peter Anderson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 2:00:48
Off The Back
22 Cody Kelly 2:00:48
Off The Back
23 Justin Stepchuk Lat cycling 2:00:54
Off The Back
24 Ronny Alvarez Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 2:00:56
Off The Back
25 David Peterson STARS Racing - TVV 2:00:58
Off The Back
26 Jose Burciaga 2:01:09
Off The Back
27 Nathan Bailey GS Adams Avenue Bicycles 2:01:22
Off The Back
28 Cameron Faulkner SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 2:01:22
Off The Back
29 Ulises Lopez OSI BIKE TEAM 2:01:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Peraza
30 Sergio Martin rodriguez quintero OSI BIKE TEAM 2:01:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Peraza
31 Trenton Cherco 2:04:16
Off The Back
32 Andrew Howell Spooky Factory Team 2:05:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Trevor Quass
33 Philip Cutler SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 2:05:19
Off The Back
34 Kendrick Murphy Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 2:05:23
Off The Back
35 Marco Dessens SPOOKY FACTORY TEAM 2:05:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Trevor Quass
36 Alfonso Martinez Lat cycling 2:05:26
Off The Back
37 Michael Williams me 2:05:26
Off The Back
38 Michael Bogren 2:06:33
Off The Back
39 Matthew Mills 2:06:52
Off The Back
40 Kenneth Walter Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital 2:07:18
Off The Back
41 Jake Fuller Cyclery USA 2:07:37
Off The Back
42 David Roppel Christian Cycling - Tucson 2:07:58
Off The Back
43 Joshua Bonnici SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 2:08:05
Off The Back
44 Mark Ryan Bicycle Haus Racing 2:08:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Conner Monks
45 Nathaniel Davis 2:08:33
Off The Back
46 Jim Stockton two wheel jones 2:11:01
Off The Back
47 Michael Zaug Team ADHA America 2:15:05
Off The Back
48 Hanqiu Li 2:16:05
Off The Back
49 Calvin Smith Spooky Factory Team 2:16:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Trevor Quass
50 Robert Watkins Primal - Audi Denver 2:31:40
Off The Back
51 Charles Hursh Bicycle Accident Attorneys 2:44:51
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Finnegan Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 2:04:12
2 Andres Lucero No free lunch 2:04:29
3 Matt Smith 2:04:36
4 Dylan Delacruz TriScottsdale 2:04:38
5 Steve Schilling 2:04:38
6 Vance Lopez SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 2:04:47
7 Eric Lee 2:04:57
8 Jesse Schlaefer Heavy Pedal Cobra Arcade 2:04:57
9 Mark Rituper Project Fleming 2:05:02
10 Dan Orlowski Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 2:05:07 Teammate Win: Timothy Finnegan
11 Daniel Schwartz Velo Club La Grange 2:05:11
12 Richard Thompson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing P/B Tuc 2:05:33 Teammate Win: Timothy Finnegan
13 Bryce Dahlin HG Racing 2:26:09
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Frazier Merlin Metalworks 0:46:05
1
2 Nolan Church Spin Devo 0:46:06
2
3 Maximiliano Villa rascon Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:46:07
3
4 Cyrus Hembree Thrive Youth Cycling 0:46:09
4
5 Maximiliano Hernandez Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:46:10
5
6 Zach Martinez VeloSport Jr RocknRoad Specialized 0:46:18
7 Massimo Morson Team Swift 0:46:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Deschamps Hot Tubes Cycling Team 2:00:21
1
2 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 2:00:22
2
3 Graham Weaver Velosport 2:00:22
3
4 Grant Carter dcdevo Racing Academy 2:00:22
4
5 Izaac Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling 2:00:22
5
6 Lance Wong BYRDS 2:00:22
6
7 Evan Larson Team California Juniors 2:00:25
8 Alexander Gustin Velosport 2:00:25 Teammate Top 5: Graham Weaver
9 Brighton Johnson CORE Racing 2:00:26
10 Asher Tilghman dcdevo Racing Academy 2:00:31 Teammate Top 5: Grant Carter
11 Cj Burford SunbeltRentals p/o CraftGingerAle 2:00:35
12 Brady White Team Velosport 2:00:35
13 Walter Rozek Reliable Racing/Castelli p/b Folsom 2:00:45
14 Hayden Saltonstall Arizona Devo 2:00:49
15 Jesus Amaya El Grupo Youth Cycling 2:00:52 Teammate Top 5: Izaac Adams
16 Luke Fetzer Team VeloSport 2:00:53
Off The Back
17 Matthew Amara Team Swift 2:00:58
Off The Back
18 Tag Broaderip Hatch Toyota Racing 2:01:01
Off The Back
19 Asa Child Dogfish Racing 2:01:01
Off The Back
20 Louis Zajtmann Team Velosport 2:01:02
Off The Back
21 Daryl Hopkins Team Swift 2:01:03
Off The Back
22 Ben Stevenson Team Colorado 2:01:05
Off The Back
23 William Stanford Team Colorado 2:01:25
Off The Back
24 William Cucco Hagens Berman 2:01:26
Off The Back
25 Etzael Godinez Southern California Velo - Incycle 2:01:36
Off The Back
26 Andrew Simons Team Colorado 2:01:44
Off The Back
27 Travis Miller Team Swift 2:01:45
Off The Back
28 Aiden Swift Team Colorado 2:02:00
Off The Back
29 Riley Stark Team VeloSport 2:02:14
Off The Back
30 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal Team Colorado 2:03:35
Off The Back
31 Ian Rogers Team Colorado 2:03:35
Off The Back
32 Alberto Garcia toxicos 2:04:05
Off The Back
33 Colton Hairston Aspen Partners LLC 2:05:04
Off The Back
34 Artun Duransoy Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 2:07:31
Off The Back
35 Collin Mckinney Jesuit Dallas 2:11:50
Off The Back
36 Odinn Thordarson BOOST Cyclesport 2:11:50
Off The Back
37 Carter Trupiano Jesuit Dallas 2:11:50
Off The Back
38 Royce Felten Team California Juniors 2:18:16
Off The Back
39 Jase Stone SJBC 2:21:19
Off The Back
40 Daniel Curtis Team One Racing 2:27:09
Off The Back
41 Lucas Ferguson Jesuit Dallas 2:27:54
Off The Back
42 Alden Smith Team One Racing 2:27:55
Off The Back
43 Alexander Mckenzie GSAndiamo 3:08:13
Off The Back
DNF Lowell Taylor Team Canada
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Warren Onto Cycling 2:27:57
1
2 Kyle Chromy LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 2:27:57
2
3 Edward Huntsman TEAM SWIFT 2:27:57
3
4 Colby Simmons LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 2:27:57
4
5 Jonah Vasquez Hot Tubes Cycling Team 2:27:57
5
6 Jack Shuckra Hangar 15 Bicycles 2:27:57
6
7 Max Van loo ELPRO 2:27:57
7
8 Jack Brandvold Debont verandas 2:27:57
8
9 Cameron Dominguez Velosport 2:27:57
9
10 Gabriel Shipley Hot Tubes Development Cycling 2:27:57
10
Teammate Top 5: Jonah Vasquez
11 Ethan Villaneda Legion of Los Angeles 2:27:57
11
12 Fabrizio Martinez MAJOR MOTION P/B DESERT FOX 2:27:57
12
13 Blake Wray LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 2:27:57
13
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Chromy
14 Christopher Hardee dcdevo Racing Academy 2:27:57
14
15 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling 2:27:57
15
Teammate Top 5: Jonah Vasquez
16 Alex Akins Team Swift 2:28:11 Teammate Top 5: Edward Huntsman
17 Matisse Julien Hot Tubes Development Cycling 2:28:11 Teammate Top 5: Jonah Vasquez
18 Ian Oelrich LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 2:28:11 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Chromy
19 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing Select Juniors 2:28:15
1
20 Jerry Richardson interactive Metronome P/B Top Step 2:28:15
2
21 Ryan Heron Interactive Metronome P/B Top Step 2:28:15
3
22 Asa Black Olathe Subaru Cycling 2:28:15
4
23 Braiden Voss Hot Tubes Cycling Team 2:28:15
5
Teammate Top 5: Jonah Vasquez
24 Donoven Francis Jesuit Dallas 2:28:15
6
25 Finn Thomsen Davis Juniors Racing 2:28:15
7
26 Mckay Kinsey Team Swift 2:28:15
8
Teammate Top 5: Edward Huntsman
27 Nic Narraway Miller School of Albemarle 2:28:20
28 Luke Feuerhelm LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 2:28:20 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Chromy
29 Andrew Esler SJBC 2:28:23
30 Cole Kessler BOOST CycleSport 2:28:25
31 Dakota Olsen Move Up Development Team 2:28:25
32 Caedan Aveling Team California Juniors 2:28:25
33 Ethan Lee Sunbelt Rentals p/b craft ginger al 2:28:32
34 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:28:39
35 Tyler Thorp VeloSport 2:28:41
36 Ethan Dunham Avout Racing 2:28:45
37 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 2:28:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Edward Huntsman
38 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycling 2:29:08
Off The Back
39 Alex Kasch dcdevo Racing Academy 2:29:08
Off The Back
40 Lance Davidson ONTO 2:29:08
Off The Back
41 Luke Mather NMVS 2:29:08
Off The Back
42 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 2:29:13
Off The Back
43 Jackson Jones BYRDS 2:29:31
Off The Back
44 Zeke Van rooyen Boost Cyclesport/Around The Cycle 2:29:41
Off The Back
45 Orion Child Dogfish / Team Noah 2:29:53
Off The Back
46 Noah Ta-perez LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 2:30:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Chromy
47 Blake Macheras Team Swift 2:30:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Edward Huntsman
48 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:30:42
Off The Back
49 Nick Carter Hot Tubes Development Cycling 2:31:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonah Vasquez
50 Luca Scuriatti dcdevo Racing Academy 2:32:34
Off The Back
51 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas 2:33:42
Off The Back
52 Brady Mcdonald LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 2:34:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Chromy
53 David Gabrick Sunbelt Rentals p/b craft ginger al 2:39:36
Off The Back
54 Jack Bettcher Avout racing 2:39:43
Off The Back
55 Issac Velador Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 2:42:16
Off The Back
56 Carlo Roche Interactive Metronome P/B Top Step 2:42:23
Off The Back
57 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling 2:43:18
Off The Back
58 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo - Incycle 2:43:30
Off The Back
59 Christopher Garner Team California Juniors 2:43:30
Off The Back
60 Seth Lasley Soundpony P/B Triad Bank 2:43:38
Off The Back
61 Travis Longfellow Team Velosport 2:47:39
Off The Back
62 Liam Barber Team California Juniors 2:51:30
Off The Back
63 Luis Davila Jesuit Dallas 2:51:37
Off The Back
64 Owen Conner Team Velosport 2:55:07
Off The Back
65 Charles English Davis Juniors Racing 3:06:34
Off The Back
66 Nikolas Lovegren Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 3:07:10
Off The Back
67 Angel Ramos Southern California Velo - Incycle 3:08:05
Off The Back
68 Javier Jimenez Southern California Velo - Roberts 3:08:46
Off The Back
69 Miles Mokelke Team One 3:13:27
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Alba Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:00:00
1
2 Diego De leon Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Sebastian Alba
3 Roczen Beissel 0:00:00
3
4 Diego Duran Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Sebastian Alba
5 Austin Esser 0:00:00
5
6 Alexis Perea Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:00:00
6
Teammate Win: Sebastian Alba
7 Sebastian Duran Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:00:00
7
Teammate Win: Sebastian Alba
8 Gregory Debenedetti BYRDS 0:00:00
8
9 Ledger Merrit Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:00:00
9
Teammate Win: Sebastian Alba
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Wadsworth Jetset Racing 2:41:11
2 David Salomã³n Stone House P&S Racing p/b Masi 2:41:14
3 Rob Alvarez Stone House P&S Racing p/b Masi 2:41:17
4 Kyle Reedy Jetset Racing 2:43:28 Teammate Win: Adam Wadsworth
5 Noah Slack SDBC/Spinergy wheels p/b UC Cyclery 2:50:58
6 Riley Post Jetset Racing 2:50:59 Teammate Win: Adam Wadsworth
7 Matt Zaccardi Jetset Racing 2:51:01 Teammate Win: Adam Wadsworth
8 Travis Lee Folsom Bike/Shingle Springs Subaru 2:51:02
9 James Lavelle 2:51:02
10 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike Worl 2:51:22
11 Jorge Lemus Mugrosos 2:51:38
12 Tory Gillett Simple Grenn 2:51:40
13 Seth Huggins Team Simple Green 2:51:42
14 Arron Hampton Wolfpack Bike Racing 2:51:52
15 Lanny Dunham Modern Market p/b GR Capital 2:52:21
16 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling 2:53:04
17 Sonny Goodman Jetset Racing 2:56:16 Teammate Win: Adam Wadsworth
18 Bradley Large Blitz Racing 3:05:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling 2:31:49
2 Michael Dritlein CORE Racing 2:31:49
3 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 2:31:49
4 Ludovic Hilde Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle /Bicycl 2:31:53
5 Jeremy Barnes Folsom Bike/Shingle Springs Subaru 2:31:56
1
6 Ian Tubbs AUDI 2:31:58
2
7 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 2:31:58
3
8 Gene Tolli CORE Racing 2:31:58
4
Teammate Top 5: Michael Dritlein
9 Robert Frank Cannondale/Capo Masters pb Incycle 2:31:58
5
10 Andrew Schmidt Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycle 2:31:58
6
Teammate Top 5: Ludovic Hilde
11 Leo Carrillo Stone House P & S Racing P/B Masi 2:31:58
7
12 John Garbo Go Fast/Incycle 2:31:58
8
13 Ryan Christianson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:31:58
9
14 Tony Sanfilippo UCC Masters Racing Team 2:31:58
10
15 Bryan Antol GST Racing 2:32:03
1
16 Greg Kogut Stage 2 Cyclery / BOSCH p/b Primal 2:32:03
2
17 Joe Ebenroth Bicycle Haus Racing 2:32:03
3
18 Wilson Gorrell Folsom Bike/Shingle Springs Subaru 2:32:03
4
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Barnes
19 Jordi Conrado Cannondale Capo p/b Incycles 2:32:03
5
20 Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 2:32:03
6
21 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 2:32:03
7
22 Patrick Fetzer Laguna Beach Cyclery 2:32:07
23 Felipe Meza Joyerias Meza 2:32:07
24 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL 2:32:07
25 Scott Johnson CORE racing 2:32:11 Teammate Top 5: Michael Dritlein
26 Michael Conner Breakaway Training 2:32:18
27 Dean Shreiner CORE Racing 2:32:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Dritlein
28 Andrew Mcclure Cannondale Capo p/b Incycles 2:32:45
Off The Back
29 Karl Baumgart CORE Racing 2:32:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Dritlein
30 Andy Byrnes CZracing 2:33:14
Off The Back
31 Matt Murphy Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital 2:33:34
Off The Back
32 Matthew Joy Landis/Trek 2:34:22
Off The Back
33 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 2:34:22
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Benjamin Sharp
34 James Webster Stone House P&S Racing p/b Masi 2:34:27
Off The Back
35 Jim Woodburne CORE Racing 2:40:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Dritlein
36 Fermin Lemus Mugrosos 2:44:08
Off The Back
37 Ed Vasquez Dean Factory Racing 2:44:14
Off The Back
38 Anthony Brantley Folsom Bike/Shingle Springs Subaru 2:44:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Barnes
39 Tyler Ford Team Rhino 2:56:17
Off The Back
40 Richard Price Natural Grocers 3:01:07
Off The Back
41 Bobby Verenna bicycle ranch tucson 3:02:12
Off The Back
42 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 3:15:00
Off The Back
43 Derek Rich Landis/Trek 3:39:18
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mansell Rallysport 2:03:28
2 Richard Tilton Kryki Sports / Audi 2:03:28
3 Matthew Slater EVOLUTION Racing 2:03:28
4 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 2:03:30
5 Gerry Clapper Project Fleming 2:03:31
6 Scott Winzeler CORE Racing 2:03:36
1
7 Eric Pearce unattached 2:03:36
2
8 Daniel Furtney CycleFit Solutions Racing 2:03:36
3
9 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 2:03:36
4
10 Matt Barault CORE Racing 2:03:37
5
11 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 2:03:37
6
12 Paul Hughes Velosport Racing 2:03:37
7
13 Thomas Bowmaster Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 2:03:37
8
14 Dan Armijo SDP/Red Rock Roasters Racing 2:03:38
9
15 Charlie Beadles GST 2:03:55
16 Kurt Kroemer Project Fleming 2:03:57 Teammate Top 5: Gerry Clapper
17 Lawrence Towner Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 2:03:59
18 James Ferguson Bountiful Mazda 2:04:00
19 Timothy Goodin Southern Velo/American Air 2:04:06
20 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 2:04:41
Off The Back
21 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 2:08:37
Off The Back
22 Steve Cullinan CORE Racing 2:08:37
Off The Back
23 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 2:08:39
Off The Back
24 Michael Porter Sklar Masters Racing 2:09:04
Off The Back
25 Gregory Page Lightning Velo Cycling Club 2:11:23
Off The Back
26 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo 2:11:25
Off The Back
27 Ahmad Sayyed West valley cycling 2:11:26
Off The Back
28 Randy Westacott Team Santini USA 2:11:29
Off The Back
29 Kevin Odonnell Clean Power Cycling p/b TESLA 2:11:31
Off The Back
30 Todd Key Velo Track Cycling 2:11:53
Off The Back
31 John Paproski CORE Racing 2:11:54
Off The Back
32 Cyril Hunte CORE Racing 2:11:56
Off The Back
33 Kurt Bickel Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 2:13:57
Off The Back
34 Dan Sheen Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital 2:16:52
Off The Back
35 Christopher Marlowe unattached 2:22:28
Off The Back
36 James Winegarner Kaladi/Trek 2:24:07
Off The Back
37 Robert Wells Team ReneVelo / Enve Racing 2:24:54
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Cowley Velosport Racing Team 2:03:54
2 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 2:03:54
3 David Burke Sabino Cycles 2:03:56
4 Kalman Szkalak Laguna Beach Cyclery 2:03:57
5 Steven Long Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 2:03:57
6 David Bixby Landis/Trek 2:04:12
7 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 2:08:38 Teammate Top 5: Steven Long
8 Steven Grusis OTF Racing Team 2:08:38
9 Tom Gates CORE Racing 2:11:23
10 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 2:12:31 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bain
11 Bill Mcdorman Landis/Trek 2:12:46
12 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen 2:17:57
13 Ken Louder Velosport Racing Team 2:22:00 Teammate Win: Dirk Cowley
14 M Chris thibodeau Violet Crown Sports Association 2:22:24
15 Donald Braun Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital 2:22:31
16 Robert Rice BAA Racing 2:28:33
17 James Mccarver 2:38:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Lamperti LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 3:29:22
1
2 Tristan Uhl Giant Factory Off Road Team 3:29:22
2
3 Torbjorn Andre roed Colorado Mesa University 3:29:22
3
4 Ethan Overson Gateway Devo Cycling 3:29:22
4
5 Tyler Williams Legion of Los Angeles 3:29:22
5
6 Tristan Manderfeld United States Military Endurance Sp 3:29:22
6
7 Keegan Swenson 3:29:22
7
8 Thomas Schellenberg TaG Racing Team 3:29:22
8
9 Tanner Ward First Internet Bank 3:29:22
9
10 Thomas Fuller Subaru Santa Monica Racing 3:29:22
10
11 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 3:29:22
11
12 Miguel Santiloanes 3:29:22
12
13 Evan Russell TaG Racing Team 3:29:22
13
14 Ryan Standish Ventum Racing Orange Seal 3:29:22
14
15 Tim Mcbirney Team California 3:29:22
15
16 Kyle Trudeau CZracing 3:29:22
16
17 Joshua Berry Giant Factory Off-Road 3:29:22
17
18 Cooper Shanks Team Mikes Bikes Equator 3:29:22
18
19 Shawn Litster Margie Bars - J Mac Cycling 3:29:22
19
20 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 3:29:22
20
21 Matthew Riccitello LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 3:29:22
21
Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
22 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro 3:29:22
22
23 John Keller Project Supertraining 3:29:22
23
24 Eric Marcotte 100% Factor Eliel IRC 3:29:22
24
25 Omar Andres aguilera garcia OSI BIKE TEAM 3:29:22
25
26 Dominique Mayho Landis/Trek 3:29:22
26
27 Alex Driscoll Otterhaus/K&F Construction 3:29:22
27
28 Jacob Lasley Team Soundpony p/b Triad Bank 3:29:22
28
29 Wouter Zwart Landis/Trek 3:29:22
29
30 Jacob Rubiliak TaG Racing Team 3:29:22
30
31 Joseph Bacala SEMPER PORRO 3:29:22
31
32 Alex Schueckler US Military Endurance Sports 3:29:22
32
33 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia OSI BIKE TEAM 3:29:22
33
34 Justin Poulson Semper Porro 3:29:22
34
35 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:29:29
36 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:29:33
1
37 Magnus Sheffield Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:29:33
2
38 Lance Abshire Colorado Mesa University 3:29:33
3
Teammate Top 5: Torbjorn Andre roed
39 Lance Haidet Legion of Los Angeles 3:29:33
4
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
40 Grant Simonds Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World 3:29:33
41 John Noonan Landis/Trek 3:29:33
42 Joseph Lupien NONE 3:30:04
43 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:30:04
44 Kobi Gyetvan 3:30:04
45 Omar Alejandro vega viramontes OSI BIKE TEAM 3:30:04
46 Eric Inkster TaG Racing Team 3:30:11
47 Caleb Barville 3:30:11
48 Kyle Vanrenterghem Stone House P&S Racing p/b Masi 3:30:11
49 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World 3:30:11
50 Isaiah Oliver Legion of Los Angeles 3:30:11 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
51 Adam Bryfogle Landis/Trek 3:30:11
52 Jackson Bocksnick TaG Racing Team 3:30:11
53 Sean Richardson TaG Racing Team 3:30:11
54 Chaz Hogenauer Team Rio Grande 3:30:15
55 Johnny Corcoran Bicycle Haus Racing 3:30:49
Off The Back
56 Ethan Pauly TaG Racing Team 3:30:49
Off The Back
57 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 3:31:08
Off The Back
58 Axel Froner TaG Racing Team 3:31:10
Off The Back
59 Frederick Junge SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 3:31:12
Off The Back
60 Cory Williams Legion of Los Angeles 3:31:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
61 Reece Linder Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World 3:31:27
Off The Back
62 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:31:58
Off The Back
63 Peter Behm Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:32:49
Off The Back
64 Diego Binatena Legion of Los Angeles 3:32:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
65 Stephen Pedone Landis/Trek 3:33:33
Off The Back
66 Angel Munoz Legion of Los Angeles 3:34:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
67 Jordan Miller SEMPER PORRO 3:34:55
Off The Back
68 Logan Mclain LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 3:40:48
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
69 Dante Young Legion of Los Angeles 3:40:48
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
70 ? Samuel Legion of Los Angeles 3:49:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
71 Justin Williams Legion of Los Angeles 4:05:48
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
72 Thomas Revard L39ion of Los Angeles 4:05:48
Off The Back
73 Martin Adamczyk SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 4:06:26
Off The Back
74 Joseph Garey SEMPER PORRO 4:11:58
Off The Back
75 Rex Roberts SEMPER PORRO 4:11:58
Off The Back
76 Maxl Freeman Team Rio Grande 4:12:05
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 60   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meghan Henry Liquid Velo 2:53:08
2 Pamela Levine RAZZLE DAZZLE 2:54:29
3 Caitlin Lovelace ORION Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 2:56:23
4 Sasha Johnson Trek West Womens Racing 2:57:28
5 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling 2:57:39
6 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 2:59:49
7 Lily Ensign Team MACK 3:04:10
8 Alison Kubota Cognition Racing Team 3:26:03
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlotte Ahrens Arizona State University 2:13:24
2 Amlie Bradley Boise Young Rider Development Squad 2:13:53
3 Jordyn Oldenburg BYRDS 2:13:53
4 Hilary Heskett Dean Factory Cycling 2:13:53
5 Chanda Willse Chico Cycling Team 2:13:55
6 Whitney Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 2:14:19
7 Paula Che iCademy / Ironfly 2:14:21
8 Tricia Morris ZiaVelo Cycling 2:14:24
9 Elise Traylor Southbay Wheelmen 2:14:29
10 Tina Grant Velo Club La Grange 2:14:31
11 Yoko Hodges Trek West Womens Racing 2:15:01
12 Melissa Locher BikeCoach Womens Racing Team 2:15:10
13 Makena Topolovac San Diego Bicyle Club 2:21:15
14 Nekane Powell BYRDs 2:21:39 Teammate Top 5: Jordyn Oldenburg
15 Ana Schwartz Podium Finish 2:21:41
16 Hannia Magallanes Monticello Velo Club 2:21:43
17 Lauren Rodes 2:22:06
18 Veronica Church Miller School of Albemarle 2:22:13
19 Caroline Divietro BYRDS Cycling 2:22:17
20 Sara Lim Boston University 2:22:21
21 Lara Gruden Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 2:28:37
22 Ashley Lorenz ALP Cycling 2:35:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Matsen ko Kryiki/Audi 2:13:39
2 Sarah Mennow Exhale bikes 2:13:46
3 Erin Ray 2:13:46
4 Jennifer Vollmann 2:13:53
5 Denise Esposito Endurance Werx / Bikeway 2:13:53
6 Lindsay Gaesser Tres Pias 2:15:13
7 Karen Edwards Chico Cycling Team 2:24:51
8 Sarah Cooney AZ Women Racing 2:35:43
9 Alyssa Grace Dean Factory Racing 2:44:39
10 Bethany Hancock CZracing 2:45:54
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Jaramillo Team Colorado 1:40:11
1 Natalie Krutsinger GS Andiamo 0:52:06
2 Makala Jaramillo Team Colorado 1:40:16 Teammate Win: Alexis Jaramillo
2 Riley Halpern Boost Cyclesport Jrs. 0:52:59
3 Lauren Weigel Donkey Label / Stoemper Racing 1:40:17
4 Amoris Bigler-redd Team Colorado 1:40:17 Teammate Win: Alexis Jaramillo
5 Irene Benavides perez NWCC 1:40:24
6 Samantha Scott Velosport 1:41:13
7 Ragan Weigel Donkey Label / Stoemper Racing 1:41:33 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Weigel
8 Amelia Orton Team Colorado 1:41:34 Teammate Win: Alexis Jaramillo
9 Nyela Torres Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 1:52:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jayme Esser 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sally Aston Trek West Womens Racing 2:13:40
2 Marilyn Chychota DEAN Factory Racing 2:13:48
3 Michelle Fugal Trek West Phx Womens Racing 2:13:52
4 Tamatha Risner K4 RAcing DNA Cycling Masters 2:13:53
5 Megan Brinkmeyer Davis Bike Club Race Team 2:13:54
6 Laura Cedergren Tolero Racing 2:14:04
7 Laura Burkett Zia Velo Cycling 2:14:25
8 Sarah Mattes Southbay Wheelmen Foundation 2:14:38
9 Alli Greening Cyclefit solutions p/b Velocio 2:22:40
10 Sarah Muench SkyFlash Racing 2:29:41
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Berger Cyclefit Solutions 2:13:55
2 Janet Howard O2Endurance 2:13:59
3 Vikki Appel Southbay Wheelmen Foundation 2:13:59
4 Helen Gruneisen Cyclefit Solutions 2:14:00 Teammate Win: Jane Berger
5 Kim Sheen Trek West Women's Racing 2:14:44
6 Lisa Hynes Trek West Phoenix Women's Racing 2:21:41
7 Jill Stone SJBC 2:21:44
8 Melody Bueghly Trek West Womens Racing 2:22:18 Teammate Top 5: Kim Sheen
9 Beverly Chaney SJBC 2:33:01
10 Carolyn Audilet Tolero 2:40:03
11 Tammy Chavet Team Santini 3:02:48
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
40 Courtney Nelson TWENTY20 3:00:38
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Summer Moak LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 2:45:52
1
2 Makayla Macpherson TWENTY20 2:45:52
2
3 Melanie Wong Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 2:45:52
3
4 Simone Boilard TWENTY20 2:45:52
4
5 Jennifer Luebke TWENTY20 2:45:52
5
6 Caitlin Conyers 2:45:52
6
7 Elenor Wiseman Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 2:45:52
7
Teammate Top 5: Melanie Wong
8 Holly Henry Red Truck Racing 2:45:52
8
9 Stefanie Sydlik Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 2:45:52
9
Teammate Top 5: Melanie Wong
10 Shayna Powless TWENTY20 2:45:52
10
Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
11 Ayesha Mcgowan Liv Racing 2:45:52
11
12 Natalia Franco TWENTY20 2:45:52
12
Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
13 Sara Youmans ORION Racing 2:45:52
13
14 Maddy Ward Amy D. Foundation 2:45:52
14
15 Jasmine Soh TWENTY20 2:45:52
15
Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
16 Susej Esqueda San diego bicycle club 2:45:52
16
17 Jessica Bonilla 2:45:52
17
18 Jancy Meraz SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 2:45:52
18
19 Christina Hashimoto Bicycle Haus Racing 2:45:52
19
20 Samantha Quijano Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 2:45:52
20
Teammate Top 5: Melanie Wong
21 Lisa Hulse Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 2:46:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Melanie Wong
22 Kaia Schmid LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 2:46:30
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Summer Moak
23 Mariana Valadez ortiz 2:46:35
Off The Back
24 Paige Redman Sabino Cycles Racing 2:46:35
Off The Back
25 Ava Sykes LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 2:46:40
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Summer Moak
26 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 2:48:52
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Summer Moak
27 Jennifer Wilson Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 2:50:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Melanie Wong
28 Jaimee Erickson Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 2:50:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Melanie Wong
29 Sophia Larsen Stone House P&S Racing p/b Masi 2:50:37
Off The Back
30 Emma Grant TWENTY20 2:50:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
31 Sofía Arreola TWENTY20 2:50:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
32 Julyn Renee aguila 2:50:51
Off The Back
33 Kara Lilly Peloton Cycling p/b Hyperbia.ca 2:51:49
Off The Back
34 Cecile Lejeune Landis/Trek 2:53:13
Off The Back
35 Kasey Mcevoy Landis/Trek 2:54:57
Off The Back
36 Olivia G cummins LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 2:56:06
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Summer Moak
37 Faith Montreuil LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 2:56:06
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Summer Moak
38 Elle Bush TaG Cycling Race Team 2:57:47
Off The Back
39 Lindsay Sferrazza Hamilton United 3:00:38
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 20   Cat ?: 12