Log In
ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic • Jun 30 2018
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Series: TOAD 2018
Humid, 89 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Lamperti Lux Cycling
2 Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cy
3 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo-Robert
4 Kevin Cervantes Southern California Velo-Robert
5 David Heath Masters Cycling Systems LLC
6 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo
7 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing
8 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling
9 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
10 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Cycling
11 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
12 Brady Mcdonald Team Velosport/RocknRoad
13 Tommy J papenthien Team Phoenix Cyclery/Orbea
14 Eric Moore Masters Cycling Systems LLC Teammate Top 5: David Heath
15 Marcel Maldonado Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
16 Dalton Collins Northstar Development
17 Logan Mclain LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
18 Gianni Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
19 Dylan Zakrajsek Velocause Centraal Cycling
20 Saul Chaplin Tieni Duro
21 Mcaben Prince Palmer Cspire
22 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development
23 Nick Carter NorthStar Development
24 Nathan Pawlak Above and Beyond Cancer Junior
25 Nicholas Petrov NorthStar Development
26 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
27 Alastair Pounder Masters Cycling llc
28 Sinclair Hall The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea
29 Finn Gullickson LUX/Sideshow p/b specialized Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
30 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo-Robert Teammate Top 5: Osvaldo Mora
31 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal
32 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cy Teammate Top 5: Tyler Reynolds
33 Michael Garrison Holowesko/Citadel pb Arapahoe R
34 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo
35 Juan David buitrago Buitrago Team
36 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling
37 Conner Bernstein Northstar Junior Development
38 William Seitz Mission Source Juniors
39 Shay Wright CJC central junior cycling
40 Ian Chavez SC Velo- Robertsons Ready Mix
41 Orion Child Velo Childeric
42 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
43 Cole Limpach Above and beyond cancer jr cycl
44 Nathaniel Moser Holowesko | Citadel pb Arapahoe
45 Henry Lutz Holowesko|Citadel p/b Arapahoe
46 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Devo
47 Matthew Oliveira 0
48 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo
49 Alex Morton Above & Beyond Cancer
50 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling
51 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
52 Adin Jose Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
53 Brooks Wienke Dornier Racing
54 Marc Leon Southern California Velo-Robert Teammate Top 5: Osvaldo Mora
55 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycling
56 Kyle Chromy LUX/Stradling Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
DNF Stefan K miller Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
DNF Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 37   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team
3 Hunter East Amato Automotive
4 Robert White LAPT Cycling
5 Bart Clifford HSR RACING PB BIRDWORX
6 Laszlo Alberti Amato Automotive
7 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia - Allied Teammate Win: Albertus Rohling
8 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied Teammate Win: Albertus Rohling
9 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
10 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label
11 Warrick Spence Intelligentsia - Allied Teammate Win: Albertus Rohling
12 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
13 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
14 Michael Froh intelligentsia-ALLIED Teammate Win: Albertus Rohling
15 Rick Schopp INTENT
16 Justin Henkel 0
17 Dan Barkeim MBRC / Flanders
18 Andrew Ohlsson 0
19 Jason Hein 0
20 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
21 Dominic Howes Loon State Cyclists
22 Clayton Chase LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
23 Lance Ohlsson SEAVS/Haymarket
24 JP Brocket KUAT
25 David Haase Attitude Sports
26 Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing Team
27 Matthew lee Franks RIG Vorderpfalz
28 Mike Budd Wheel & Sprocket
29 Adam Baskin 1974
30 Jd Bergmann Team Clif Bar
31 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven
32 Vance James Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
33 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
34 Paul Dryden 0
35 Matt Duncan Houndstooth Racing
36 Michael Martens Ben's Cycle Team p/b: Milwaukee
37 Chip Pieper Team ADHD America
38 Aaron Katin Burnham Racing
39 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL
40 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
41 Howard Smith 0
42 ? George Hagens Berman | supermint
43 Ernie Pena Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
44 Vic Emond Velocity Racing
45 Pablo Santa cruz Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
46 David Santos Lakes Area Physical Therapy
47 Brady Prenzlow Donkey Label Racing
48 John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
49 Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
50 Rick Flayter Wisconsin Multisport
51 Brandon Thornton Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
52 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
53 Sanjay Ganju Trek Midwest Team
54 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Win: Albertus Rohling
55 Brian Turany Hollander Benelux Racing
56 Ed Moon CA Technologies Racing
57 Gordon Hilleque 0
58 Mark Hughes CZ Velo
59 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Bart Clifford
60 Thomas Cox Heroes-Gray Goat Mobile
61 Chad Weisgram Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
62 Wojciech Czerkies PLUS Cycling Team
63 Ryan White LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
64 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
65 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
66 Robert Jungels Athletes By Design (ABD)
67 Thomas Gerdes Team ADHD America
68 John Van susteren Lakes Area Physical Therapy
69 Michael Macedon VisionQuest Coaching
DNF Scott Latell CZ Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 37   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team
2 Vance James Amato Automotive
3 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied
4 Laszlo Alberti Amato Automotive
5 Jd Bergmann Team Clif Bar
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ean Pugh 0
2 Derek Landwehr Brazen Dropouts
3 Anthony Grisa 0 Teammate Win: Ean Pugh
4 Michael Lucas Team Velocause Centraal
5 Tristan Manderfeld United States Military Enduranc
6 Ralph Rufo Team Wisconsin
7 Jason Francia Simple Green
8 Anton A smirnov 0 Teammate Win: Ean Pugh
9 Samuel Janisch Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
10 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Teammate Top 5: Derek Landwehr
11 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling
12 Yurii Morozov 0 Teammate Win: Ean Pugh
13 Steven Trebatoski 0 Teammate Win: Ean Pugh
14 Ryan Girouard Crit Fit Army
15 Aaron Casey Stages Cycling
16 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Racing
17 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing
18 Justin Rivas Team Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Michael Lucas
19 Skyler Diacou L5Flyers Cycling Team
20 Patrick Brock BelgianWerkx
21 Ryan Carlson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
22 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing-Athletico
23 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cad
24 Joe Garni 0 Teammate Win: Ean Pugh
25 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea
26 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts Teammate Top 5: Derek Landwehr
27 Richard Grunewald 0 Teammate Win: Ean Pugh
28 Hassan Najfi INTENT
29 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Belgianwerkx
30 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea
31 Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
32 Justin Behlke Chicago Cuttin' Crew
33 Tony Lemke Trek Midwest Team
34 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
35 John Iltis 0 Teammate Win: Ean Pugh
36 Matthew Bohm 0 Teammate Win: Ean Pugh
37 Tim Hartung 0 Teammate Win: Ean Pugh
38 Benny Smith Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Michael Lucas
39 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing-Athletico
40 Jacob Olsen CrankWorx Bike Shop
41 Keith Tussey 0 Teammate Win: Ean Pugh
42 Bryce Ward Breakaway Cycling
43 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing
44 Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport
45 Michael Kirby xXx Racing-Athletico
DNF Michael Jenich LAPT
DNF Jordan Holicky SPBRC-Grand Performance
DNF Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin' Crew
DNF Tanner Olek Big Ring Flyers
Finishers: Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Carlson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
2 Steven Trebatoski 0
3 Jacob Olsen CrankWorx Bike Shop
4 Ralph Rufo Team Wisconsin
5 Samuel Janisch Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quenni King Colavita Racing Inc
2 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
3 Andrew Hague 0
4 Jason Holly PSIMET
5 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
6 John Rodgers Team Lithko powered by VO2 Mult
7 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing
8 Tedd Jacobson 0 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hague
9 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
10 Matthew Garni LAPT
11 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
12 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team
13 Matthew Wurz Lakes Area Physical Therapy
14 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
15 Gordon Hilleque 0 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hague
16 Aaron Holtebeck Hollander Benelux Racing
17 Shawn Nelson Diablo's cycling , Recyclist bi
18 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
20 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing
21 Jp Sedita Team ADHD America
22 Jay Snyder Lakes Area Physical Therapy
23 David Bixby Landis Cyclery/Trek
24 Robert Garner Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
25 Chris Cornelius Velocause Centraal
26 William Kuster Vista Outdoor
27 Jp Slosar The Cyclery and Fitness Center
28 Dave Lenting Leadout Racing WMBF
29 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
30 Rudy Byron CZ Velo
31 Jason Ross Rockwall Racing
32 Simon Fallai BSB Cycling
33 John Boggs PSIMET Racing
34 Todd Bugnacki 0 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hague
35 Scott Patterson Team O2
36 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
37 Paul Kiedrowski LAPT
38 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux Racing
39 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
40 Preston Copeland Hollander Benelux Racing
41 Joseph Pichotta CYCLEBAR Mequon
DNF Mark Richier Intent Teammate Top 5: Jose Rodriguez
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
2 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
3 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
4 Jason Holly PSIMET
5 Matthew Garni LAPT
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Buboltz BSB Cycling
2 Jakub Cychowski Palomino American Cyclocross
3 Jamani Bergh Brazen Dropouts
4 Andrew Aaron Palomino
5 Adam Raychel 0
6 Nathaniel Ganger Team Neighborlink
7 David Sutherland Boston University Cycling
8 Michael Mcnulty Velocause Centraal
9 Daniel Feuling BSB Cyling
10 Justin Blumer 0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Raychel
11 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycling
12 Zachary Weidenaar MOX MULTISPORT
13 Gaven Vanni Tieni Duro Jr Cycling
14 Robert Scianni BELGIANWERKX
15 Micah Ancell Tieni Duro
16 Akash Lucht NorthStar Development
17 Carlo Roche Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
18 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling
19 Ian Frederick Zone Five Racing
20 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling
21 Sean Mcnaughtan LAPT
22 Victor Aguilar Southern California Velo-Robert
23 Ethan Peterson Northstar Development
24 Kyle Polich Johnson County Flyers
25 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
26 Ryan Heron Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
27 Jordan Trentadue Velocause
28 Thomas Ziolkowski 0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Raychel
29 Andrew Braun Pedal RACING
30 Unai Urreiztieta 0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Raychel
31 Matthew Sokolowski Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
32 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal
33 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
34 Julien Guarniere Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
35 Theodore Pyzyk Belgianwerkx
36 Eli Pugh
37 Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing
38 Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport
39 Andy Rossetto 0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Raychel
40 Thomas Leu Hollander Benelux Racing
41 Erik Crook Hollander Benelux Racing
42 Alex Tantasook xXx Racing-Athletico
43 Riley Nilsen 0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Raychel
44 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Team
45 Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
46 Nathaniel Reik BELGIANWERKX
47 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
48 Matheu Girouard Girouard Cycling
49 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing
50 Kaue King Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
51 Rob Reindl Heavy Pedal Velo Club
52 Austin Dixon* Breakaway Cycling Team
53 Timothy O'meara University of Denver Cycling Te
54 Aaron Van lieshout University of Wisconsin Hospita
55 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling Club
56 Riley J williams 0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Raychel
57 Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Development Team
58 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal
59 Isak Keyes Velocause Centraal
60 Jacob Zondlak Kenosha Velosport
61 Paul Unger Team Extreme
62 Timothy Reinhardt BSB Cycling Teammate Win: Jacob Buboltz
63 Ian Tweedie Velocause Centraal
64 Travis Swanson 0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Raychel
65 Bruce Pagel Team Wisconsin
66 Jason Palmer 0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Raychel
67 Drake Harrington Northstar Development
68 Jonathan Reik BELGIANWERKX
69 Frank Greco jr Velocause
70 Erik Kemppainen Team ADHD America
71 Kenny Kemp Brazen Dropouts Teammate Top 5: Jamani Bergh
72 Noah Callow XxX Racing
73 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
74 Alex Kaswan Team ADHA
DNF Bryan Fratianne Janesville Velo Club
DNF 0 0 0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Raychel
Finishers: Cat 4: 50   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Scianni BELGIANWERKX
2 Jacob Buboltz BSB Cycling
3 Michael Mcnulty Velocause Centraal
4 Nathaniel Ganger Team Neighborlink
5 Andrew Aaron Palomino
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Feehery 0
2 Quinten Kirby Aventon Factory Team
3 Olivier Leroy Aventon Factory Team
4 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team
5 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
6 David Santos Aventon Factory Team
7 Nicholas C?t? 0 Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
8 Christopher Rabadi 0 Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
9 Justin Shoubridge Factory Five - The Pack
10 Bruno Labelle 0 Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
11 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing
12 Darel Christopher 0 Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
13 Nicolas C?t? 0 Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
14 Isaac Howe Aventon Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Quinten Kirby
15 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
16 Christopher Gill Factory Five-thePack
17 Charlie Lavin 0 Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
18 Andres Sola Team Handmade
19 Colin Rubbert 0 Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
20 Anthony Hoak 0 Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
21 Anthony Grisa 0 Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
22 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
23 Phillip Van asten BSB Cycling
24 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux Racing
25 Jason Mcdowell 0 Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
26 Colin Hansel Trek Midwest
27 Timothy O'meara University of Denver Cycling Te
28 Jong Pak 0 Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
29 Scott Sugent Spidermonkeys
30 Jeremy Soto 0 Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Strickland Meteor X Giordana Racing
2 Cory Lockwood Project Echelon Racing
3 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project
4 Henning Bommel radsport.land
5 Luke Mudgway H&R Block Pro Racing
6 James Hilyer Los Angeles Bicycle Club
7 Cameron Ivory GPM-Stulz Australia
8 Quinten Kirby Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
9 John Heinlein iii Borah Factory Racing
10 Austin Gomes Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
11 John Borstelmann Embrace the World Cycling
12 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek
13 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause / Guetersloh
14 Hayden Strong Bissell AGB Giant
15 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
16 Logan Grace Donkey Label
17 Keith Mullaly New England Development p/b Cad
18 Gavin Murray Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
19 Alejandro Villada INTENT
20 Cole House 0
21 Michael Lambert AlaCOMP / Brick / James Bros Bi
22 Kyle Tiesler IAM Racing
23 Seth Worthington BISSELL ABG GIANT
24 Andrew Guelzo Piedmont College
25 Brandon Feehery 0
26 Simon Jones Texas Roadhouse
27 David Greif Team Rio Grande
28 Kevin Girkins Elevate KHS Pro Cycling
29 Matthew Ricketts Team MACK Racing Association
30 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
31 Andrew Dewar Fave Cycling
32 Andrew Turner Loon State Cyclists
33 Imeh Nsek M2W Academy Team
34 William Myers Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
35 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
36 Erik Rogelstad Loon State Cyclists
37 Sean Metz xXx Racing-Athletico
38 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison
39 Ross M ellwood 0
40 Wilmer Ulloa 0
41 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
42 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing-Athletico
43 Ryan Joyce Carolina Crit Squad
44 Matt Green 0
45 Justin Shoubridge Factory Five - The Pack
46 Shunsuke Imamura Japan Cycling Federation
47 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
48 Dallas Fowler Kuhl MidWest
49 Ian Whaley Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
50 Cameron Riches CS Velo
51 Christopher Gill Factory Five-thePack
52 Charles Daniel Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
53 Daniel Crespo FAVE Cycling
54 Paul Hartner Team Bicycle Heaven
55 Geoffrey Albert INTENT
56 John Bowie INTENT
57 John Cuervo INTENT
58 Phillip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair
59 Nicholas Canterbury Cannondale X Pedla
60 Justin Bird Quantum Solutions
61 Jayson Jacobs FAVE
62 Patrick Drapac Pedla x Cannondale
63 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
64 Jake Buescher xXx Racing-Athletico
65 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
66 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
67 Scott Michaels Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
68 Jack Niewold Apollo Velo
69 Thomas Torbik Athletes By Design
70 Chris Wiatr Bicycle Heaven
71 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
72 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
73 Moritz Kaase RSV Guetersloh 1931 e.V.
74 Konrad Witt Athletes By Design
75 Andres Baez INTENT
76 Robert Rutscher LSC TREK p/b OneTen Cycles
77 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
78 Christopher Baccash Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
79 John Shalekbriski US Military Endurance Sports
80 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
81 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
82 Bruno Labelle Factory Five-thePACK
83 Hugo Scala Texas Roadhouse
84 Michael Sheehan meteor X giordana
85 Julian Biefang Team Embrace The World Cycling
86 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling
87 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
88 Chad Hartley Velocause Centraal
89 Simon Tuttle GOOBYDUCK
90 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence We
91 Dylan Cantrell Piedmont College
92 Wolfgang Brandl Movistar Team Ecuador
93 Darel Christopher 0
94 Tommy Morrison L5 Flyers Cycling Team
95 Alexander Martin Alumnus Project
96 Lucas Guyton 0
97 David Haase Attitude Sports
98 Blake Anton Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
99 Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
100 Tasman Nankervis GPM Stulz
101 Peter Behm Fit Wave
102 ? Samuel Los Angeles Bicycle Club
103 Sean Mcelroy Los Angeles Bicycle Club
104 Kyle Kirby Swamis DET
105 Joel Yates Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek
106 Blake Brown Breakaway Cycling Team
107 Chase Wark Donkey Label
108 Wesley Phipson Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
109 Andrew Hodges Snyder Cycles
110 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer Pb Sche
111 Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
112 Kia Namin Velocause Centraal Cycling
113 Zach Gregg Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
114 Adam Mcclurg Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
Finishers: Cat 1: 59   Cat 2: 37   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Lockwood Project Echelon Racing
2 Brandon Feehery 0
3 Imeh Nsek M2W Academy Team
4 Luke Mudgway H&R Block Pro Racing
5 Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Carter NorthStar Development
2 Brody Burnham Spin Devo
3 Nicholas Bucciarelli Velocause Centraal
4 Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Development Team
5 Jordan Stolz Team ADHD
6 Asa Child Velo Childeric
7 Henrique Lowe Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bucciarelli
8 Chloe Yoder Kenosha Velosport
9 Claire Kudlata Team ADHD America Cycling
10 Lilly Mcleod LUX/Sideshow
11 Colton Bailey SPIN DEVO Teammate Top 5: Brody Burnham
12 Connor Polenske Team ADHD Cycling
13 Hamilton Reinbold Team ADHD America
14 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
15 Samuel Dennison Christian Cycling
16 Koen Prenzlow NorthStar Development Teammate Win: Jack Carter
17 Sarah Baum NorthStar
18 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal cycling Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bucciarelli
19 Elias Saigh Hollander
20 Dominic Barkeim Northstar Development Teammate Win: Jack Carter
21 John Falter NorthStar Development Teammate Win: Jack Carter
22 Jordan Miller Brazen Dropouts
23 Lydia Elbert 0
24 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport
25 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
DNF Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Church Spin Devo
2 Rowan Child Velo Childeric
3 Caden Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
5 Rafi Dennison Christian Cycling
6 Lauren Weigel Spin Devo Teammate Win: Nolan Church
7 Ragan Weigel Spin Devo Teammate Win: Nolan Church
8 Takeo Owens 0
9 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling
10 Josh Yoder Kenosha Velosport
11 Henry Elbert 0
12 Peter Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
13 Owen Dixon Breakaway Cycling Team-NWA
14 Cameron Leighty Kenosha Kutters
15 Cooper Bernstein Northstar Development
16 Caelyn Bailey SPIN DEVO Teammate Win: Nolan Church
17 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport
18 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling
19 Diego Gomez-vargas 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carmen Davidson Andrie Junior Development
2 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling
3 Jordan Caldwell 0
4 Christin Stuschka Orion Racing
5 Alice Debney Vie13 KOM Financial Advice Raci
6 Kaitlyn Agnew Brazen Dropouts
7 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
8 Eleanor Thermansen Kingfield
9 Becky Phelps Kingfield
10 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
11 Sonia Pond Freewheel Bike
12 Ava Hachmann Eliel Factory Team
13 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing
14 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow
15 Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development
16 Ashley King Palmares Racing
17 Emily Ball SIREN Racing
18 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Anna Luckow Kingfield Racing
20 Mariana Rodriguez 0 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Caldwell
21 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Andrea Cyr
22 Lorraine McCarthy Force Power Racing
23 Jennifer Koch Velo Femmes Racing
24 Maria camila Santamaria madrid ONION TEAM
25 Petra Schmidtmann LUX/Sideshow
26 Caroline Gagne 0 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Caldwell
27 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin' Crew
28 Summer Gilbert 0 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Caldwell
29 Lily Ensign North Star Development
30 Heidi Hardrath Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrea Cyr
31 Josephine Ramirez NorthStar Development Cycling
32 Erin Ayala Kingfield
33 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies Racing
34 Dana Zychowski Kingfield
35 Lori Kazaks Hollander Benelux Racing
36 Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
37 Madeline Smith Hagen |Berman Supermint Racing
38 Emma Polenske Team ADHD Cycling
39 Erika Peterson Northstar Development
40 Maddison Beevors Vie13 KOM Financial Advice Raci Teammate Top 5: Alice Debney
41 Elizabeth Franczyk Palomino American Cyclocross
42 Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing
43 Brittany Cornelius Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrea Cyr
44 Abby Biedenbach 0 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Caldwell
45 Ramona Kuna ABD
45 Kelsey Campbell-dollaghan BFF Bikes
47 Kensa Koeppen Team Wheel & Sprocket
48 Becca Krueger Hollander Benelux Racing
49 Kiana Janczak 0 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Caldwell
50 Reina Placer wolverine sports club
51 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
52 Isabella Feldbruegge 0 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Caldwell
53 Stephanie Mlujeak Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
54 Marnie Pearsall twin six
55 Hannah Baum Northstar Development
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sonia Pond Freewheel Bike
2 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing
3 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
4 Alice Debney Vie13 KOM Financial Advice Raci
5 Mariana Rodriguez 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleonore Saraiva Aventon Factory Team
2 Evelyn Sifton Hexagon Cycles
3 Nicole Mertz THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
4 Ash Duban THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
5 Kelly Neuner Formula Femme
6 Allie Smith Formula Femme
7 Lexie Millard THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA Teammate Top 5: Nicole Mertz
8 Reina Placer wolverine sports club
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Georgia Baker Fearless Femme
2 Skylar Schneider Boels Dolman's Cycling Team
3 Valentina Scandolara Roxsolt Attaquer
4 Josie Talbot ISCorp Pro Cycling
5 Joanie Caron Crit Nasty
6 Kristen Arnold THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
7 Jess Mundy THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
8 Melanie Wong Point S Auto Nokian Tyres Racin
9 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme Teammate Win: Georgia Baker
10 Caroline Baur ISCorp Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Josie Talbot
11 Laura Jorgensen Feed Hungry Kids Project
12 Katie Compton ISCorp Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Josie Talbot
13 Libby Arbuckle Mike Greer Homes Women Cycling
14 Ella Harris 0
15 Nakamura Kisato Japan Cycling Federation
16 Lisa Howard Fluevog's Crit Nasty
17 Courteney Lowe Feed Hungry Kids Project
18 Emma Chilton Vie13-KOM Financial Advice Raci
19 Elizabeth Stannard Hollander Benelux Racing
20 Kate Smith Hollander Benelux Racing
21 Samantha Verrill Roxsolt attaquer Teammate Top 5: Valentina Scandolara
22 Joelle Delhaes Fluevog's Crit Nasty
23 Daphne Karagianis THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
24 Sharlotte Lucas Roxsolt Attaquer Teammate Top 5: Valentina Scandolara
25 Merrill Thierman American Dornier Racing
26 Adelaide Tillinghast Stages Cycling
27 Charlotte Culver Roxsolt Attaquer Teammate Top 5: Valentina Scandolara
28 Amanda Seigle JAKROO RACING
29 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Josie Talbot
30 Minda Murray Fast chance womenĘs racing
31 Cedella Janczak Hollander Benelux Racing
32 Allison Schroeder Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
33 Teresa O sullivan Dornier Racing
34 Amelia Kirby 0
35 Carol Seipp Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
36 Jennifer Gerth Fluevog's Crit Nasty
37 Kirsty Deacon Vie13-KOM Financial Advice Raci
38 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Whisper
39 Yuya Hashimoto Japan Cycling Federaion
40 Lauren Wissman Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
41 Claire Cameron Fluvog's Crit Nasty
42 Madeline Pearce Piedmont College
43 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman | Supermint
44 Lexie Millard THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
45 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown Racing
46 Tabitha Sherwood Fast Chance Womens Cycling
47 Katie Isermann Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
48 Paige Kostanecki NSMI Racing
49 Rachel Jordan Charlottesville Racing Club
50 Jannette Rho Chicago Cuttin' Crew
51 Ashlee Ankudinoff Fearless Femme Teammate Win: Georgia Baker
52 Mia Cheeseman Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
DNF Nicola Macdonald Fearless Femme Teammate Win: Georgia Baker
DNF Jayati Hine Team Roxsolt Attaquer
DNF Anya Malarski 0
DNF Aika Nakamura Japan Cycling Federation
DNF Nina Wollasten ISCorp Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Josie Talbot
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 21   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valentina Scandolara Roxsolt Attaquer
2 Josie Talbot ISCorp Pro Cycling
3 Skylar Schneider Boels Dolman's Cycling Team
4 Joanie Caron Crit Nasty
5 Kristen Arnold THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2