Log In
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT • Feb 14 2020
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Mennow Exhale bikes 0:34:24
2 Matthew Muller CZracing/Bicycle Haus Racing 0:36:05
3 Matt Dorchinecz Bicycle Haus Racing 0:36:48
4 Randy Bueghly Project Fleming 0:36:54
5 Jarrett Wyatt Project Fleming 0:36:56
6 Michael Huhn 0:37:12
7 Beau Sullivan 0:37:17
8 Ray Thornton 0:37:26
9 Eric Chin Team ReneVelo/AirVolt Cycling 0:38:01
10 Patrick Nardi 0:38:29
11 David Mckenna Team Santini 0:39:40
12 Kevin Jones Stickers Quick 0:42:31
13 Brian Madigan Sabino Cycles Racing 0:44:48
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brennan Wertz Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 0:29:02
2 Ean Pugh Upland Brewing 0:29:56
3 Max Haggard Guillotine Cycling 0:29:58
4 Stephen Schaefer Bicycle Haus Racing 0:30:02
5 Aris Sophocles Evolution Racing Team 0:30:05
6 Samuel Meullenet Dean Factory Racing 0:30:09
7 Mikal Davis TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:30:18
8 Grady Fowler Trek/Echelon Racing 0:30:24
9 Andrew Conley Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay. 0:30:39
10 Travis Keeney TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:30:45
11 Thomas Rennier Subaru Santa Monica Racing 0:30:56
12 Cody Jung SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 0:30:56
13 Joshua Rinderknecht Cinch Cycling 0:30:59
14 Stuart Watson Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 0:31:06
15 Richard Wootten Elevate Webiplex 0:31:07
16 Marcus Beltramo Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 0:31:10
17 Matthew Bopp Team CSP-SBI 0:31:20
18 David Stout Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 0:31:22
19 Emile Goguely TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:31:27
20 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 0:31:49
21 Levi Kramer Colorado Mesa University 0:32:07
22 Nate Pearson TrainerRoad 0:32:08
23 Duncan Clark Subaru Santa Monica Racing 0:32:09
24 Zor Keeler Audi 0:32:10
25 Josh Watts Squadra p/b McDowell Mountain Cycle 0:32:11
26 Jonathan Lee TrainerRoad 0:32:13
27 Gilberto Melendez Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi 0:32:15
28 Preston Weeks Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:32:21
29 Alex Lambert Serious Cycling 0:32:27
30 Weston Rasmussen CZracing/Bicycle Haus Racing 0:32:29
31 Sam Riess Strada Racing Club 0:32:38
32 Luis Rodriguez Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:32:41
33 Edgar Rivas El Salvador Team 0:32:58
34 Matt Pike Cutaway One South Realty 0:33:33
35 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Development 0:33:36
36 Ruben Saatjian SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 0:33:41
37 Julian Soh Audi 0:33:42
38 David Garcia SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 0:34:28
39 Scott Arnold DEAN Factory Racing 0:34:33
40 Ralph Rufo Adapt Cycling 0:34:55
41 Billy Taylor Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World 0:35:05
42 Michael Cordova Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:36:07
43 Chazmichael Morales Big Orange Cycling 0:37:19
44 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:37:31
45 Jacob Wells Guillotine Cycling 0:37:50 Teammate Top 5: Max Haggard
46 Levi Jefferies Guillotine Cycling 0:38:44 Teammate Top 5: Max Haggard
47 John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:40:53
48 Tyler Arnett Bicycle Haus Racing 0:41:53 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Schaefer
49 Mathias Jacquelin TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:41:53
50 Trevor Gilmore Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 0:41:53
51 David Michael sweet Alto Velo Race Team 0:52:10
Finishers: Cat 2: 49   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bouwkamp 0:29:24
2 Caleb Carl Groove Subaru 0:29:30
3 John Hughes Team Mercedes-Benz p/b RF Foundatio 0:30:52
4 Stephen Brown Squadra p/b McDowell Mountain Cycle 0:31:09
5 Michael Kurnik TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:31:15
6 George Hyland 0:31:16
7 Matt Mcwhirter Fount Cycling Guild 0:31:24
8 Frank Greco jr Adapt Cycling 0:31:33
9 Terry Rice Full Send Racing pb Elevation Cycle 0:31:42
10 John Gillick Squadra p/b McDowell Mountain Cycle 0:31:44 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Brown
11 Giona Fabbri Team Velosport Junior/U23 Developme 0:32:11
12 Peter Vlad Squadra P/B McDowell Mountain Cycle 0:32:22 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Brown
13 Sean Burke First city cycling team 0:32:27
14 Michael Murphy Primal - Audi Denver 0:32:29
15 Ellis Pedersen 0:32:30
16 Charles Herndon La Grange 0:32:41
17 Sean Mccormack Squadra p/b McDowell Mountain Cycle 0:32:55 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Brown
18 Rolando Trillo EP CYCLISTS 0:32:58
19 Jose Valdez Joyerias Meza 0:33:12
20 Jonah Martinez velosport 0:33:14
21 Devin Wilson Team California 0:33:22
22 Sean Baird OSO Racing 0:33:35
23 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles 0:33:37
24 Timothy Adam callahan Squadra p/b McDowell Mountain Cycle 0:33:44 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Brown
25 Krystian Stankiewicz Tolero Racing 0:33:53
26 Ryan Chaney Don Chaplin Monterey Bay Racing 0:33:54
27 Karst Kingsley Off Season Only 0:33:55
28 Cameron Stewart The Boys at Large 0:34:00
29 Jacob Beissel One Ten Cycles p/b Trek 0:34:05
30 Emiel Pastijn Adapt cycling 0:34:10
31 Max Frankel Team Rio Grande 0:34:19
32 Douglas Ritenour Squadra p/b McDowell Mountain Cycle 0:34:23 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Brown
33 George Romer Hagens Berman 0:34:27
34 Steven Walter Velo Club LaGrange 0:34:35
35 Trevor Jahn Velo Club La Grange 0:34:35
36 Nash Dory CZracing 0:34:40
37 Jeremy Norris Tokyo Joe's 0:35:00
38 Nathan Davis 0:35:02
39 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman 0:35:04
40 John Mcgarry SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 0:35:07
41 Michael Brilhante Squadra p/b McDowell Mountain Cycle 0:35:08 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Brown
42 Connor Remboldt USMES 0:35:09
43 Manuel Aguilar Subaru Santa Monica 0:35:21
44 Dillon Kennedy DCL360Coaching Fuji Pro Team Racing 0:35:34
45 Eli Keyes Adapt Cycling 0:35:38
46 James Grady TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:35:49 Teammate Top 5: Michael Kurnik
47 Dylan Nerren Monster Racing 0:35:50
48 Jacob Longo Go Fast 0:36:02
49 Lucas Vangeison Spark Cycling Project 0:36:35
50 Tyler Arnoldi Spark Cycling Project 0:36:49
51 Chris Quismorio Spooky Factory Team 0:37:31
52 Robbie Horstman Off Season Only 0:49:04
53 Collin Dimattio Landis/Trek 0:51:04
Finishers: Cat 3: 52   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Bailey Hangar 15 0:30:57
2 Forest Hietpas Hagens Berman 0:31:07
3 Patrick Gagnon 0:31:19
4 Jason Ryan SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 0:31:24
5 Stephen Kohr Go Fast - Incycle 0:31:52
6 Nathan Bailey GS Adams Avenue Bicycles 0:31:55
7 Trevor Quass Spooky Factory Team 0:31:59
8 Mark Ryan Bicycle Haus Racing 0:32:23
9 Ronny Alvarez Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 0:32:28
10 Trenton Cherco 0:32:30
11 Dan Thow VetSurg Ventura Velo 0:32:35
12 Ian Mulligan Carlos O'Brien's Racing 0:32:42
13 Peter Anderson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 0:32:50
14 Kurt Huegin Squadra p/b McDowell Mountain Cycle 0:32:51
15 Jose Burciaga 0:32:53
16 Philip Cutler SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 0:33:05 Teammate Top 5: Jason Ryan
17 Nicholas Seeber University of Arizona Cycling 0:33:40
18 Anthony Maher Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing P/B Tuc 0:33:41
19 Patrick Randles Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 0:33:43
20 Sergio Martin rodriguez quintero OSI BIKE TEAM 0:33:47
21 Austin Arseo OSO Racing 0:33:52
22 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 0:34:10
23 Jacob Peraza Osi Bike Team 0:34:11
24 Jim Stockton two wheel jones 0:34:18
25 Michael Bogren 0:34:18
26 Charles Hursh Bicycle Accident Attorneys 0:34:21
27 David Roppel Christian Cycling - Tucson 0:34:34
28 Nathaniel Davis 0:34:46
29 Joshua Bonnici SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 0:34:49 Teammate Top 5: Jason Ryan
30 Kendrick Murphy Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 0:35:03
31 David Peterson STARS Racing - TVV 0:35:14
32 Chris Buonomo Spark Cycling Project 0:35:15
33 Kevin Locher Team California Juniors 0:35:37
34 Kenneth Walter Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital 0:35:53
35 Michael Zaug Team ADHA America 0:35:55
36 Cameron Faulkner SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 0:35:59 Teammate Top 5: Jason Ryan
37 Victor Silva The Velo Ambassador Team 0:36:00
38 Justin Stepchuk Lat cycling 0:36:02
39 Alfonso Martinez Lat cycling 0:36:07
40 Matthew Mills 0:36:11
41 Marco Dessens SPOOKY FACTORY TEAM 0:36:20
42 Nathan Jeppesen Bicycle Ranch 0:36:21
43 Ulises Lopez OSI BIKE TEAM 0:36:29
44 Cody Kelly 0:36:44
45 Jorge Burciaga El paso cyclist 0:38:05
46 Hanqiu Li 0:38:55
47 Michael Williams me 0:39:25
48 Andrew Howell Spooky Factory Team 0:39:26
49 Aaron Ortega Bicycle Haus Racing 0:39:53
50 Robert Schilling COS Racing 0:39:55
51 Calvin Smith Spooky Factory Team 0:39:56
52 Robert Watkins Primal - Audi Denver 0:40:20
53 Jake Fuller Cyclery USA 0:44:49
54 Conner Monks Bicycle Haus Racing 0:46:52
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andres Lucero No free lunch 0:33:28
2 Dylan Delacruz TriScottsdale 0:34:01
3 Timothy Finnegan Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 0:34:50
4 Steve Schilling 0:35:38
5 Matt Smith 0:36:32
6 Richard Thompson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing P/B Tuc 0:36:48
7 Vance Lopez SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 0:37:13
8 Dan Orlowski Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 0:37:23 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Finnegan
9 Mark Rituper Project Fleming 0:37:30
10 Eric Lee 0:37:33
11 Jesse Schlaefer Heavy Pedal Cobra Arcade 0:37:58
12 Daniel Schwartz Velo Club La Grange 0:37:58
13 Bryce Dahlin HG Racing 0:40:50
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Frazier Merlin Metalworks 0:14:02
2 Nolan Church Spin Devo 0:14:29
3 Cyrus Hembree Thrive Youth Cycling 0:14:39
4 Massimo Morson Team Swift 0:14:56
5 Maximiliano Villa rascon Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:14:59
6 Maximiliano Hernandez Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:15:00
7 Zach Martinez VeloSport Jr RocknRoad Specialized 0:15:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Gustin Velosport 0:30:27
2 Asher Tilghman dcdevo Racing Academy 0:31:40
3 Christian Deschamps Hot Tubes Cycling Team 0:32:03
4 Grant Carter dcdevo Racing Academy 0:32:53
5 Artun Duransoy Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 0:33:03
6 Luke Fetzer Team VeloSport 0:33:34
7 Brady White Team Velosport 0:33:39
8 Brighton Johnson CORE Racing 0:33:40
9 Asa Child Dogfish Racing 0:33:57
10 Max Halpern Boost / Cyclesport 0:34:08
11 Travis Miller Team Swift 0:34:11
12 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 0:34:18
13 Izaac Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:34:18
14 Ben Stevenson Team Colorado 0:34:24
15 Daryl Hopkins Team Swift 0:34:40
16 Evan Larson Team California Juniors 0:34:44
17 Cj Burford SunbeltRentals p/o CraftGingerAle 0:34:46
18 Riley Stark Team VeloSport 0:34:47
19 Graham Weaver Velosport 0:34:49 Teammate Win: Alexander Gustin
20 Walter Rozek Reliable Racing/Castelli p/b Folsom 0:35:15
21 Matthew Amara Team Swift 0:35:30
22 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal Team Colorado 0:35:32
23 William Stanford Team Colorado 0:35:42
24 Ian Rogers Team Colorado 0:35:46
25 William Cucco Hagens Berman 0:35:48
26 Andrew Simons Team Colorado 0:36:00
27 Lance Wong BYRDS 0:36:03
28 Odinn Thordarson BOOST Cyclesport 0:36:19
29 Jesus Amaya El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:36:34
30 Tag Broaderip Hatch Toyota Racing 0:37:11
31 Aiden Swift Team Colorado 0:37:31
32 Etzael Godinez Southern California Velo - Incycle 0:37:47
33 Hayden Saltonstall Arizona Devo 0:38:22
34 Louis Zajtmann Team Velosport 0:38:24
35 Jase Stone SJBC 0:38:29
36 Collin Mckinney Jesuit Dallas 0:39:05
37 Carter Trupiano Jesuit Dallas 0:39:06
38 Alberto Garcia toxicos 0:39:45
39 Lucas Ferguson Jesuit Dallas 0:40:39
40 Colton Hairston Aspen Partners LLC 0:41:00
41 Alden Smith Team One Racing 0:41:26
42 Royce Felten Team California Juniors 0:41:28
43 Daniel Curtis Team One Racing 0:41:57
44 Alexander Mckenzie GSAndiamo 0:46:34
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:31:02
2 Kyle Chromy LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 0:31:06
3 Noah Ta-perez LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 0:31:09
4 Blake Wray LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 0:31:12
5 Luca Scuriatti dcdevo Racing Academy 0:31:13
6 Jonah Vasquez Hot Tubes Cycling Team 0:31:16 Teammate Win: Will Sharp
7 Ethan Villaneda Legion of Los Angeles 0:31:18
8 Gabriel Shipley Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:31:27 Teammate Win: Will Sharp
9 Matisse Julien Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:31:31 Teammate Win: Will Sharp
10 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:31:32
11 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas 0:31:37
12 Colby Simmons LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 0:31:37 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Chromy
13 Nick Carter Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:31:39 Teammate Win: Will Sharp
14 Luke Feuerhelm LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 0:31:45 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Chromy
15 Cameron Dominguez Velosport 0:31:46
16 Edward Huntsman TEAM SWIFT 0:31:50
17 Brady Mcdonald LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 0:31:54 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Chromy
18 Myles Walker El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:31:57
19 Matthew Warren Onto Cycling 0:32:02
20 Nic Narraway Miller School of Albemarle 0:32:03
21 Dakota Olsen Move Up Development Team 0:32:08
22 Jack Brandvold Debont verandas 0:32:13
23 David Gabrick Sunbelt Rentals p/b craft ginger al 0:32:14
24 Asa Black Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:32:22
25 Kellen Caldwell TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWARE U 0:32:26
26 Travis Longfellow Team Velosport 0:32:43
27 Lance Davidson ONTO 0:32:43
28 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:32:43
29 Leo Gullickson Team Swift 0:32:47
30 Ian Oelrich LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 0:32:49 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Chromy
31 Braiden Voss Hot Tubes Cycling Team 0:32:52 Teammate Win: Will Sharp
32 Zeke Van rooyen Boost Cyclesport/Around The Cycle 0:32:56
33 James Eby Landis/Trek 0:33:04
34 Ryan Heron Interactive Metronome P/B Top Step 0:33:14
35 Jack Shuckra Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:33:17
36 Issac Velador Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:33:21
37 Seth Lasley Soundpony P/B Triad Bank 0:33:25
38 Fabrizio Martinez MAJOR MOTION P/B DESERT FOX 0:33:31
39 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycling 0:33:35
40 Caedan Aveling Team California Juniors 0:33:35
41 Christopher Hardee dcdevo Racing Academy 0:33:40 Teammate Top 5: Luca Scuriatti
42 Orion Child Dogfish / Team Noah 0:33:42
43 Alex Kasch dcdevo Racing Academy 0:33:46 Teammate Top 5: Luca Scuriatti
44 Finn Thomsen Davis Juniors Racing 0:33:52
45 Blake Macheras Team Swift 0:33:58
46 Carlo Roche Interactive Metronome P/B Top Step 0:34:04
47 Mckay Kinsey Team Swift 0:34:06
48 Alex Akins Team Swift 0:34:09
49 Max Van loo ELPRO 0:34:19
50 Jerry Richardson interactive Metronome P/B Top Step 0:34:31
51 Cole Kessler BOOST CycleSport 0:34:35
52 Owen Conner Team Velosport 0:34:36
53 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 0:34:43
55 Liam Barber Team California Juniors 0:34:51
56 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 0:35:00
57 Ethan Lee Sunbelt Rentals p/b craft ginger al 0:35:02
58 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing Select Juniors 0:35:03
59 Tyler Thorp VeloSport 0:35:06
60 Donoven Francis Jesuit Dallas 0:35:07
61 Jack Bettcher Avout racing 0:35:19
62 Javier Jimenez Southern California Velo - Roberts 0:35:23
63 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling 0:35:25
64 Ethan Dunham Avout Racing 0:35:29
65 Luke Mather NMVS 0:35:37
66 Brock Sell Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:35:41
67 Luis Davila Jesuit Dallas 0:36:05
68 Christopher Garner Team California Juniors 0:36:15
69 Jackson Jones BYRDS 0:36:23
70 Andrew Esler SJBC 0:36:33
71 Charles English Davis Juniors Racing 0:36:44
72 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo - Incycle 0:37:00
73 Angel Ramos Southern California Velo - Incycle 0:38:21
74 Nikolas Lovegren Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:39:12
75 Miles Mokelke Team One 0:39:48
3444 Alvarez Andres Team velosport jr development
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ledger Merrit Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:16:18
2 Diego Duran Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:16:44 Teammate Win: Ledger Merrit
3 Gregory Debenedetti BYRDS 0:17:04
4 Sebastian Duran Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:17:55 Teammate Win: Ledger Merrit
5 Austin Esser 0:19:08
6 Alexis Perea Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:19:16 Teammate Win: Ledger Merrit
7 Roczen Beissel 0:19:16
8 Diego De leon Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:19:16 Teammate Win: Ledger Merrit
9 Sebastian Alba Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:19:16 Teammate Win: Ledger Merrit
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Alvarez Stone House P&S Racing p/b Masi 0:29:52
2 Noah Slack SDBC/Spinergy wheels p/b UC Cyclery 0:30:44
3 James Lavelle 0:31:05
4 David Salomã³n Stone House P&S Racing p/b Masi 0:31:29 Teammate Win: Rob Alvarez
5 Tory Gillett Simple Grenn 0:31:57
6 Riley Post Jetset Racing 0:32:16
7 Jorge Lemus Mugrosos 0:32:49
8 Matt Zaccardi Jetset Racing 0:33:14
9 Seth Huggins Team Simple Green 0:33:17
10 Adam Wadsworth Jetset Racing 0:33:32
11 Kyle Reedy Jetset Racing 0:33:40
12 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike Worl 0:33:52
13 Travis Lee Folsom Bike/Shingle Springs Subaru 0:34:08
14 Lanny Dunham Modern Market p/b GR Capital 0:34:15
15 Sonny Goodman Jetset Racing 0:34:59
16 Arron Hampton Wolfpack Bike Racing 0:35:37
17 Bradley Large Blitz Racing 0:37:24
18 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling 0:37:43
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Johnson CORE racing 0:30:11
2 Ian Tubbs AUDI 0:30:38
3 Karl Baumgart CORE Racing 0:31:02 Teammate Win: Scott Johnson
4 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 0:31:05
5 Leo Carrillo Stone House P & S Racing P/B Masi 0:31:06
6 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling 0:31:12
7 Jordi Conrado Cannondale Capo p/b Incycles 0:31:21
8 Ludovic Hilde Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle /Bicycl 0:31:44
9 Dean Shreiner CORE Racing 0:31:44 Teammate Win: Scott Johnson
10 Jeremy Barnes Folsom Bike/Shingle Springs Subaru 0:31:51
11 Michael Dritlein CORE Racing 0:31:59 Teammate Win: Scott Johnson
12 John Garbo Go Fast/Incycle 0:32:03
13 Jim Woodburne CORE Racing 0:32:04 Teammate Win: Scott Johnson
14 Greg Kogut Stage 2 Cyclery / BOSCH p/b Primal 0:32:29
15 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 0:32:31
16 Wilson Gorrell Folsom Bike/Shingle Springs Subaru 0:32:32
17 Felipe Meza Joyerias Meza 0:32:35
18 Gene Tolli CORE Racing 0:32:42 Teammate Win: Scott Johnson
19 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:32:52
20 Fermin Lemus Mugrosos 0:33:05
21 Bryan Antol GST Racing 0:33:18
22 Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 0:33:24
23 Joe Ebenroth Bicycle Haus Racing 0:33:34
24 Robert Frank Cannondale/Capo Masters pb Incycle 0:33:38
25 Michael Conner Breakaway Training 0:33:50
26 Patrick Fetzer Laguna Beach Cyclery 0:34:16
27 Tony Sanfilippo UCC Masters Racing Team 0:34:29
28 Tyler Ford Team Rhino 0:34:35
29 Ed Vasquez Dean Factory Racing 0:34:35
30 Ryan Christianson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:34:49
31 Andrew Mcclure Cannondale Capo p/b Incycles 0:34:49
32 Christopher Bennett S2C/Bosch JL Velo 0:35:01
33 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL 0:35:04
34 James Webster Stone House P&S Racing p/b Masi 0:35:19 Teammate Top 5: Leo Carrillo
35 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 0:35:21
36 Matthew Joy Landis/Trek 0:35:29
37 Matt Murphy Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital 0:35:56
38 Andrew Schmidt Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycle 0:36:00
39 Yakov Bronsteyn CORE Racing 0:36:26 Teammate Win: Scott Johnson
40 Anthony Brantley Folsom Bike/Shingle Springs Subaru 0:36:39
41 Andy Byrnes CZracing 0:36:53
42 Derek Rich Landis/Trek 0:38:33
43 Richard Price Natural Grocers 0:39:07
44 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 0:39:24
45 Bobby Verenna bicycle ranch tucson 0:39:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mansell Rallysport 0:30:31
2 Richard Tilton Kryki Sports / Audi 0:31:32
3 Dan Armijo SDP/Red Rock Roasters Racing 0:32:13
4 Paul Hughes Velosport Racing 0:32:34
5 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 0:32:47
6 Jeremy Barrett Monster Racing 0:32:53
7 Michael Porter Sklar Masters Racing 0:33:02
8 Matthew Slater EVOLUTION Racing 0:33:04
9 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 0:33:16
10 Charlie Beadles GST 0:33:19
11 Eric Pearce unattached 0:33:20
12 Scott Winzeler CORE Racing 0:33:25
13 Kurt Bickel Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 0:33:29
14 D Mcgehee Bicycle Ranch 0:33:35
15 Steve Siwik Tucson Masters Cycling 0:33:36
16 Gerry Clapper Project Fleming 0:33:44
17 Daniel Furtney CycleFit Solutions Racing 0:33:53
18 Lawrence Towner Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 0:33:57
19 Timothy Goodin Southern Velo/American Air 0:34:07
20 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 0:35:02
21 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 0:35:13
22 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo 0:35:18
23 Thomas Bowmaster Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 0:35:27
24 Gregory Page Lightning Velo Cycling Club 0:35:35
25 Rene Lucas CORE Racing 0:35:39
26 Kevin Odonnell Clean Power Cycling p/b TESLA 0:35:51
27 Todd Key Velo Track Cycling 0:35:52
28 Dan Sheen Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital 0:35:56
29 James Ferguson Bountiful Mazda 0:36:02
30 Kurt Kroemer Project Fleming 0:36:12
31 Randy Westacott Team Santini USA 0:36:23
32 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 0:36:30
33 Robert Wells Team ReneVelo / Enve Racing 0:37:03
34 John Paproski CORE Racing 0:37:04
35 Ahmad Sayyed West valley cycling 0:37:15
36 James Winegarner Kaladi/Trek 0:37:33
37 Matt Barault CORE Racing 0:38:38
38 Russell Murphy 0:38:56
39 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 0:38:59
40 Christopher Marlowe unattached 0:39:35
41 Steve Cullinan CORE Racing 0:41:04
42 Cyril Hunte CORE Racing 0:43:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 0:32:17
2 David Bixby Landis/Trek 0:32:44
3 Ken Louder Velosport Racing Team 0:33:43
4 Steven Long Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 0:34:07 Teammate Win: Doug Chiasson
5 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:34:27
6 David Burke Sabino Cycles 0:34:31
7 Dirk Cowley Velosport Racing Team 0:34:39 Teammate Top 5: Ken Louder
8 Kalman Szkalak Laguna Beach Cyclery 0:34:40
9 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 0:36:05 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bain
10 James Mccarver 0:36:46
11 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen 0:37:27
12 M Chris thibodeau Violet Crown Sports Association 0:37:30
13 Tom Gates CORE Racing 0:38:26
14 Michael Patterson 0:38:28
15 Donald Braun Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital 0:38:33
16 Steven Grusis OTF Racing Team 0:38:43
17 Everett Wells Fleming Wealth 0:38:43
18 Robert Rice BAA Racing 0:39:43
19 Bill Mcdorman Landis/Trek 0:41:13 Teammate Top 5: David Bixby
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus Sheffield Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:27:45
2 Tyler Williams Legion of Los Angeles 0:28:19
3 Matthew Riccitello LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 0:28:32
4 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro 0:28:35
5 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 0:28:53
6 Tim Mcbirney Team California 0:28:53
7 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 0:28:58
8 Tanner Ward First Internet Bank 0:29:05
9 Torbjorn Andre roed Colorado Mesa University 0:29:11
10 Joseph Bacala SEMPER PORRO 0:29:16 Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
11 Thomas Schellenberg TaG Racing Team 0:29:23
12 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 0:29:23 Teammate Top 5: Richard Arnopol
13 Alex Driscoll Otterhaus/K&F Construction 0:29:26
14 Chaz Hogenauer Team Rio Grande 0:29:28
15 Logan Mclain LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 0:29:38 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Riccitello
16 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 0:29:45
17 Lance Haidet Legion of Los Angeles 0:29:49 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
18 Shawn Litster Margie Bars - J Mac Cycling 0:29:52
19 Ethan Overson Gateway Devo Cycling 0:29:56
20 John Keller Project Supertraining 0:30:11
21 Tristan Manderfeld United States Military Endurance Sp 0:30:13
22 Caleb Barville 0:30:22
23 Ryan Standish Ventum Racing Orange Seal 0:30:26
24 Thomas Fuller Subaru Santa Monica Racing 0:30:26
25 Omar Andres aguilera garcia OSI BIKE TEAM 0:30:28
26 Cooper Shanks Team Mikes Bikes Equator 0:30:29
27 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:30:30 Teammate Win: Magnus Sheffield
28 Lance Abshire Colorado Mesa University 0:30:32
29 Frederick Junge SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 0:30:42
30 Luke Lamperti LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 0:30:45 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Riccitello
31 Miguel Santiloanes 0:30:46
32 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 0:30:48
33 Wouter Zwart Landis/Trek 0:30:54
34 Stephen Pedone Landis/Trek 0:30:54
35 Eric Marcotte 100% Factor Eliel IRC 0:30:57
36 Joseph Garey SEMPER PORRO 0:30:59 Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
37 Alex Schueckler US Military Endurance Sports 0:31:00
38 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 0:31:06
39 Jacob Lasley Team Soundpony p/b Triad Bank 0:31:07
40 Reece Linder Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World 0:31:11
41 Grant Simonds Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World 0:31:12
42 Paul Thomas Monster Racing 0:31:14
43 Sean Richardson TaG Racing Team 0:31:17
44 Rex Roberts SEMPER PORRO 0:31:23 Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
45 ? Samuel Legion of Los Angeles 0:31:28 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
46 Joseph Lupien NONE 0:31:34
47 Keegan Swenson 0:31:35
48 Jacob Rubiliak TaG Racing Team 0:31:43
49 Thomas Revard L39ion of Los Angeles 0:31:46
50 Adam Bryfogle Landis/Trek 0:31:55
51 John Noonan Landis/Trek 0:32:02
52 Evan Russell TaG Racing Team 0:32:04
53 Peter Behm Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 0:32:17
54 Eric Inkster TaG Racing Team 0:32:27
55 Joshua Berry Giant Factory Off-Road 0:32:39
56 Kyle Vanrenterghem Stone House P&S Racing p/b Masi 0:32:44
57 Dominique Mayho Landis/Trek 0:32:57
58 Axel Froner TaG Racing Team 0:33:01
59 Jackson Bocksnick TaG Racing Team 0:33:02
60 Ethan Pauly TaG Racing Team 0:33:03
61 Kobi Gyetvan 0:33:05
62 Tristan Uhl Giant Factory Off Road Team 0:33:06
63 Justin Williams Legion of Los Angeles 0:33:16 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
64 Cory Williams Legion of Los Angeles 0:33:25 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
65 Diego Binatena Legion of Los Angeles 0:33:29 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
66 Dante Young Legion of Los Angeles 0:33:30 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
67 Caleb Bender TaG Racing Team 0:33:31
68 Angel Munoz Legion of Los Angeles 0:33:32 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
69 Maxl Freeman Team Rio Grande 0:33:34
70 Kyle Trudeau CZracing 0:33:41
71 Omar Alejandro vega viramontes OSI BIKE TEAM 0:33:52
72 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia OSI BIKE TEAM 0:34:00
73 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World 0:34:05
74 Nick Kleban 0:34:11
75 Martin Adamczyk SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 0:34:13
76 Alfonso Medrano Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:34:56
77 Jordan Miller SEMPER PORRO 0:35:14 Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
78 Miguel Folch Landis/Trek 0:36:36
79 Justin Poulson Semper Porro 0:37:32 Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
80 Johnny Corcoran Bicycle Haus Racing 0:37:32
81 Isaiah Oliver Legion of Los Angeles 0:37:32 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
Finishers: Cat 1: 62   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pamela Levine RAZZLE DAZZLE 0:33:27
2 Lilly Mcleod LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 0:34:34
3 Meghan Henry Liquid Velo 0:34:35
4 Alison Kubota Cognition Racing Team 0:35:56
5 Sasha Johnson Trek West Womens Racing 0:36:31
6 Caitlin Lovelace ORION Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 0:36:49
7 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 0:37:51
8 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling 0:38:45
9 Lily Ensign Team MACK 0:39:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lara Gruden Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 0:35:25
2 Tricia Morris ZiaVelo Cycling 0:36:18
3 Chanda Willse Chico Cycling Team 0:36:26
4 Whitney Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 0:37:16 Teammate Win: Lara Gruden
5 Charlotte Ahrens Arizona State University 0:37:39
6 Elise Traylor Southbay Wheelmen 0:38:05
7 Melissa Locher BikeCoach Womens Racing Team 0:38:16
8 Nekane Powell BYRDs 0:38:21
9 Tina Grant Velo Club La Grange 0:38:51
10 Jordyn Oldenburg BYRDS 0:38:59
11 Lauren Rodes 0:39:06
12 Yoko Hodges Trek West Womens Racing 0:39:33
13 Paula Che iCademy / Ironfly 0:40:28
14 Kelly Bigliazzi 0:40:54
15 Hilary Heskett Dean Factory Cycling 0:41:25
16 Annie Rich Landis/Trek 0:41:26
17 Amlie Bradley Boise Young Rider Development Squad 0:41:33
18 Hannia Magallanes Monticello Velo Club 0:41:41
19 Ana Schwartz Podium Finish 0:41:57
20 Ashley Lorenz ALP Cycling 0:42:08
21 Sara Lim Boston University 0:43:50
22 Veronica Church Miller School of Albemarle 0:43:53
23 Caroline Divietro BYRDS Cycling 0:44:43
24 Allyson Selander BYRDS 0:46:29
25 Makena Topolovac San Diego Bicyle Club 0:50:43
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Matsen ko Kryiki/Audi 0:36:23
2 Erin Ray 0:37:19
3 Sarah Mennow Exhale bikes 0:38:02
4 Denise Esposito Endurance Werx / Bikeway 0:38:15
5 Karen Edwards Chico Cycling Team 0:38:40
6 July Hogue Like Bike Cycling 0:39:28
7 Jennifer Vollmann 0:39:35
8 Lindsay Gaesser Tres Pias 0:40:22
9 Bethany Hancock CZracing 0:40:22
10 Sarah Cooney AZ Women Racing 0:42:58
11 Alyssa Grace Dean Factory Racing 0:43:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Krutsinger GS Andiamo 0:16:48
2 Riley Halpern Boost Cyclesport Jrs. 0:18:03
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Jaramillo Team Colorado 0:39:10
2 Makala Jaramillo Team Colorado 0:39:18 Teammate Win: Alexis Jaramillo
3 Irene Benavides perez NWCC 0:40:34
4 Lauren Weigel Donkey Label / Stoemper Racing 0:40:48
5 Amoris Bigler-redd Team Colorado 0:41:05 Teammate Win: Alexis Jaramillo
6 Ragan Weigel Donkey Label / Stoemper Racing 0:41:16
7 Samantha Scott Velosport 0:41:53
8 Amelia Orton Team Colorado 0:42:41 Teammate Win: Alexis Jaramillo
9 Nyela Torres Major Motion p/b Desert Fox 0:43:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jayme Esser 0:24:27
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marilyn Chychota DEAN Factory Racing 0:34:38
2 Shawna Glazier CZracing 0:35:41
3 Tamatha Risner K4 RAcing DNA Cycling Masters 0:35:46
4 Sally Aston Trek West Womens Racing 0:35:51
5 Susan Rice K4 RAcing DNA Cycling Masters 0:36:20
6 Laura Burkett Zia Velo Cycling 0:36:38
7 Megan Brinkmeyer Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:37:27
8 Laura Cedergren Tolero Racing 0:38:06
9 Sarah Mattes Southbay Wheelmen Foundation 0:38:28
10 Sarah Muench SkyFlash Racing 0:39:31
11 Michelle Fugal Trek West Phx Womens Racing 0:41:07
12 Alli Greening Cyclefit solutions p/b Velocio 0:42:14
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janet Howard O2Endurance 0:37:01
2 Jane Berger Cyclefit Solutions 0:37:58
3 Vikki Appel Southbay Wheelmen Foundation 0:38:07
4 Beverly Chaney SJBC 0:38:34
5 Melody Bueghly Trek West Womens Racing 0:38:56
6 Helen Gruneisen Cyclefit Solutions 0:39:55
7 Lisa Hynes Trek West Phoenix Women's Racing 0:40:51
8 Kim Sheen Trek West Women's Racing 0:41:17 Teammate Top 5: Melody Bueghly
9 Carolyn Audilet Tolero 0:41:38
10 Pamela Kallio Tolero Racing 0:42:24
11 Jill Stone SJBC 0:43:01 Teammate Top 5: Beverly Chaney
12 Tammy Chavet Team Santini 0:49:43
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Summer Moak LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 0:30:53
2 Jennifer Luebke TWENTY20 0:31:43
3 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 0:31:53 Teammate Win: Summer Moak
4 Stefanie Sydlik Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:32:22
5 Simone Boilard TWENTY20 0:32:30
6 Maddy Ward Amy D. Foundation 0:32:57
7 Sara Youmans ORION Racing 0:33:16
8 Shayna Powless TWENTY20 0:33:17 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
9 Faith Montreuil LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 0:33:18 Teammate Win: Summer Moak
10 Caitlin Conyers 0:33:18
11 Emma Grant TWENTY20 0:33:25 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
12 Olivia G cummins LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 0:33:40 Teammate Win: Summer Moak
13 Cecile Lejeune Landis/Trek 0:33:56
14 Lindsay Sferrazza Hamilton United 0:33:59
15 Elenor Wiseman Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:34:15 Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
16 Sofía Arreola TWENTY20 0:34:23 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
17 Jessica Bonilla 0:34:31
18 Ava Sykes LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 0:34:32 Teammate Win: Summer Moak
19 Paige Redman Sabino Cycles Racing 0:34:41
20 Jasmine Soh TWENTY20 0:34:49 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
21 Kaia Schmid LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 0:34:54 Teammate Win: Summer Moak
22 Ayesha Mcgowan Liv Racing 0:34:57
23 Betsabee Salomon Stone House P&S Racing p/b Masi 0:35:00
24 Jennifer Wilson Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:35:05 Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
25 Samantha Quijano Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:35:05 Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
26 Jaimee Erickson Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:35:13 Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
27 Melanie Wong Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:35:26 Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
28 Lisa Hulse Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:35:26 Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
29 Natalia Franco TWENTY20 0:35:34 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
30 Susej Esqueda San diego bicycle club 0:35:51
31 Kara Lilly Peloton Cycling p/b Hyperbia.ca 0:35:53
32 Jancy Meraz SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 0:36:12
33 Kasey Mcevoy Landis/Trek 0:36:20
34 Makayla Macpherson TWENTY20 0:36:21 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
35 Anne Donley Wingman 0:36:31
36 Mariana Valadez ortiz 0:37:04
37 Courtney Nelson TWENTY20 0:37:47 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
38 Christina Hashimoto Bicycle Haus Racing 0:37:59
39 Sophia Larsen Stone House P&S Racing p/b Masi 0:38:18
40 Julyn Renee aguila 0:38:54
41 Elle Bush TaG Cycling Race Team 0:40:19
42 Sarah Hoots Classic Cycling 0:41:02
43 Holly Henry Red Truck Racing 0:43:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 13