Log In
Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn • Jul 22 2023 • Glen Ellyn, IL
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali Creative Blue Monster Racing Speed
2 Ryan White Athletes by Design
3 Jarrod Moroni Rolla RC
4 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
5 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike
6 Lee Bumgarner Good Life Racing
7 Eric Mcbride Pioneer Mortgage PB JB BIKE SHOP
8 Timothy Strelecki PSIMET
9 Gary Zehr ETP Cycling
10 Jamie Fleming Cleveland Cycling Academy
11 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing
12 Jose Rodriguez Franco Factory Racing
13 Paul Martin Cleveland Cycling Academy
14 Blaine Ashley ThirstyBear Cycling
15 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
16 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team
17 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design Teammate Top 5: Ryan White
18 John Green Intent
19 John Davis VeloBrew Racing
20 Robert Hengel Cleveland Cycling Academy
21 Peter H gee Stem Ciders Racing
22 Daniel Mcgraw Leadout Racing/ WMBF
23 Baris Key EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
24 Nathan Troia EMC2
25 Andres Echeverri POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Inter
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All | 50+  | 60+ 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Muyres Donkey Label Racing
2 Mark Hill KBB p/b Autotrader
3 Siegfried Froelich Fairlife
4 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
5 Steve Sonheim Expeditors
6 Patrick Diver Crowne Audi p/b Lutron
7 Patrick Fetzer EVOKE RACING
8 Briant Kelly Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
9 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
10 Allen Abell The Meteor
11 Marc Moeller 0
12 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13 Nelson Repenning The Meteor
14 James Halpin KBB p/b Autotrader Teammate Top 5: Mark Hill
15 Paul Kiedrowski E-Voke Racing
16 John Mansell Boulder Cycling Coach
17 Timothy Stewart Team Clark Logic
18 Mitch Stauffer INTENT
19 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
20 Bevan Brookfield Half Acre Cycling
21 Jp Brocket The Meteor
22 Rich Steinbrecher Guaranteed Rate
23 Christopher Boer COSDI racing p/b VELOLAW
24 Tate Coverdale Waldo Racing
25 Mike Rickey The Meteor
26 Joseph Bouma BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
27 Gary Dyer Cyclery
28 Martin Tepoele INTENT
29 Paul Martin Cleveland Cycling Academy
30 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor
31 Frank Lofrano F3 Racing P/B 7 Mile Cycles
32 Brad Scull EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
33 Michael Froh ADAPT cycling
34 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
35 Polo Fernandez Cleveland Cycling Academy
36 Shawn Adamski Cleveland Cycling Academy
37 David Lewis Fort Wayne Outfitters
38 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
39 Michael Maliska INTENT
40 Kurt Schaldenbrand University of Michigan Cycling Team
41 Mark Misicko INTENT
42 Joseph Brancato Pure Racing Austin p/b Watkins Insu
43 Felipe Cardenas Cleveland Cycling Academy
44 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/ SWCC
45 Michael King National Capital Velo Club/United H
46 Bernie Clincke Nashville Local Cycling
47 Robert Brnilovich ETP Cycling
48 Alfonso Reyes Fairlife Teammate Top 5: Siegfried Froelich
49 Robert Jungels ABD Cycling Team
50 Yong Qi Team Flatlandia
51 Jerry Opris Core Racing
52 Mecea Robert Unattached
53 Paul Carbone Waldo Racing Naples
54 Joseph Savoie Team Kaos
55 William Kuster Minnesota Masters Cycling (MMC)
56 Rick Chukas Nashville Local Cycling
57 Humberto Espino Flatlandia Cycling Team
58 Juan Aponte 0
59 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
60 Tom Wamsley EMC2
61 Andrew Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caden Budd Adapt ChemStation
2 Elias Saigh Adapt ChemStation Teammate Win: Caden Budd
3 Brian Musum MACC Racing
4 Harry Lasker Adapt Cycling chemstation
5 Samuel Finch Road Crew Coffee & Racing
6 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt ChemStation Teammate Win: Caden Budd
7 Elias Zamora OKC Velo
8 Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling Teammate Win: Caden Budd
9 Liam O'connor DCC
10 Quinn Colwell ETP Cycling
11 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
12 Noah Collins beardedgoat Elite Cycling
13 Craig Woodmansee xXx Racing - Athletico
14 Tommy Feng Team Six Project
15 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
16 Matthaeus Dyck Manitoba Cycling
17 Kyle Dankert COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
18 Trevor Holowaty xXx Racing - Athletico
19 Aaron Widman Velocious Sport
20 Daniel Feuling Adapt Cycling Teammate Win: Caden Budd
21 Nicolas Goumas TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
22 Jordan Chapman Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicycle
23 Jacob Kucik 0
24 Ben Page Bicycle Face
25 Ian Abrahams Adapt ChemStation Teammate Win: Caden Budd
26 Talius Chickering 606 Racing
27 Jason Maier Apex Cycling Team
28 Donald Hersam SJBC
29 Kurt Druffel Wisconsin Cycling Ventures
30 Nathaniel Ganger V3 Endurance
31 Christopher O'brien Nashville Local Cycling
32 Viktor Giordano Nashville Local Cycling
33 Robert Oehler Team Sustainable Cycling
34 Brook Ballard Cutaway Blanchard's Coffee
35 Tyler Auger WiM Racing
36 Wassni Castro Rolling shattaz
37 Jacob Read Mercedes-Benz
38 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights
39 Calvin Buntin Battalion Racing
40 Loã¯c Savard Team Manitoba
41 Miguel Belanger-drouin Rocket Factory - Fauve
42 Derrick Chavarria Belize
43 Max Broening University of Chicago
44 Torin Kray-mawhorr CUTTERS
45 Eric Loehle 0
46 Henry Lord Fort Lewis College
47 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined
48 Jeffrey Johnson SCW Intent
49 Joshua Krozendijk Velocity Cycling Team
DNF Chandler Ballard pepper Sustainable Cycling
DNF Chasen Madsen Apex Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Mutter University of Edinburgh Cycling Clu
2 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team
3 Nathan Knowles PROTERRA RACING
4 Richard Johnston Pastaria/Big Shark Racing
5 Tofik Beshir Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
6 Antoine Bergeron Ignite Junior Cycling
7 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
8 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin/Midwest Specialty Or
9 Cameron Zamot Oak City Cycling Race Team
10 Brent Zelinski Okay CC
11 Christopher Rivera Cleveland Cycling Academy
12 Montgomery Curren Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tofik Beshir
13 Alexander Barr ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM
14 Marco Palacios Blackhawk Cycling Team
15 Ben Tantasook Adapt Cycling
16 Mark Whitmore Okay CC
17 Rudy Discua The estellares racing team
18 Yusuf Johnson UChicago Velo Club
19 Andy Vera Okay CC
20 John Burchmore Okay CC
21 Noah Prefontaine COSDI Racing p/b Velo.Law
22 Paolo Morales Okay CC
23 Floyd Stoner Okay CC
24 Jorge Zapata EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
25 Christopher Beedie EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
26 Jacob Wilson BAD BIKES
27 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing
28 Eric Allen Adapt Cycling
29 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
30 Matthew Beeber Johnny Sprockets Racing
30 Broden Kelly Cleveland Cycling Academy
31 Matthew Richards Mustangs
32 Lincoln Summers Kelly Benefit Strategies
33 Gregory Nash INTENT
34 Xaven Monsalud Kelly Benefit Strategies Cycling
35 Decker David Adapt Cycling
36 Reece Lady Cleveland Cycling Academy
37 John Cortes 0
38 Padraig Leary Cleveland Cycling Academy
39 Christopher Sopiarz Eliel Factory Team
40 Ken Buddell Kryki sports
41 Hassan Najfi INTENT
42 August Kempa Kewlbeanz Cycling
43 William Danay Half Acre Cycling
44 Dustin Schuemann Jigawatt Cycling
45 Michael Waller 0
46 Andrew Taylor Cadieux Bicycle Club
47 Roddie Haley Weaver technologies
48 Anthony Ramirez Weaver Technologies Racing
49 Ryan Singh Rogue Racing p/b Sailaway Coffee
50 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing-Athletico
51 Jack Bledsoe Team MACK
52 Alex Hinman Adapt Cycling
53 Cody Benham 3 rivers velo sport racing
54 Dejuan Hyde Rolling Shattaz
55 William Rueckert team ERRACE junior development
56 Bryce Billing Violet Crown Sports Association
DNF Debruine Noah Turbo
Finishers: Cat 3: 48   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marshall Chubirka EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
2 Brent Wilson OKC Velo
3 Gerrit Boer COSDI Racing/ West Michigan Coyotes
4 Paul Zdon Johnny Sprockets Racing
5 Trevor Wilson Flatlandia
6 Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling
7 Kash Adamski Cleveland Cycling Academy
8 Alex Schwabbauer 0
9 Owen Reaney nine13sports p/b singleton coaching
10 Michael Schubert PHENOM
11 Jake Zyromski nine13sports p/b singeltoncoaching
12 Davis Walthan University of Chicago
13 Maxime Bernard 0
14 Paul Steenwyk Plus Cycling
15 Jeffrey Priddy 0
16 William Lopez Plus Cycling Team
17 Adrian Pintatara Plus Cycling Team
18 Matt Bettwy 0
19 David Roszkowski Half Acre Cycling
20 James Groenhof MNTNROAD Coaching p/b Cutaway USA
21 Bryan Benitez-nelson MACC Racing
22 Kolby Wood Pedal Flow
23 Ben Van male Your Edge to Success
24 Damian Frosztega Plus Cycling Team
25 James Duval Okay CC
26 Yan Andy 0
27 Ryan Bonick Reynolds Racing/R2
28 Drake Dash Athletes by Design
29 Nathaniel Summers team ERRACE junior development
30 Robert Marsan Super Sprinkles p/b Fatcake
31 Kenny Stringfellow 0
32 Sean Seamon EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters Teammate Win: Marshall Chubirka
33 James David EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters Teammate Win: Marshall Chubirka
34 Thomas Abresch 0
35 James Guirguis South Chicago Wheelmen
36 Lalithkumar Jalakam Supraja Anchala
37 Rage Thomas xXx Racing - Athletico
38 Jahiem Williams SOAR Foundation Racing
39 Jackson Moran University of Wisconsin-Platteville
40 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling
41 Thomas Borowski CUTTERS
42 Isak Massman CHICAGO SEND CYCLING
43 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop
44 Connor Schrauth 0
45 Hanqiu Li Liquid Velo
46 Duncan Lamb xXx Racing - Athletico
47 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC
48 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
49 Jake Mullen PSIMET Racing
50 Diego Arana South Chicago Wheelmen
51 Jeffrey Brown 0
52 Jackson Mclean Lees-McRae
53 Ryan Warren The Cyclery Racing Team
54 Cole Tamondong Flatlandia Cycling Team
55 Anwar Eaton 0
56 Darian Duchan KLiCK Cycling
57 Khaled Aboueid Valley Velo
58 Yong Qi Team Flatlandia
59 Brendan Batliner 0
60 Lawrence Collymore PSIMET Racing
61 Abimael Burgos Okay CC
62 Chase Douthit EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters Teammate Win: Marshall Chubirka
63 Evan Fong Chicago United
64 Mario Mendez 0
65 Stephen Brennan 0
66 Charles Legrand 0
67 Jeremy Alexander Team Mack
68 Phil Johnson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters Teammate Win: Marshall Chubirka
69 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
70 Trevor Weickert Johnny Sprockets Racing Teammate Top 5: Paul Zdon
71 Humberto Espino Flatlandia Cycling Team
72 Spencer Melgreen KLiCK Cycling
73 Aiden Gentil 0
DNF Kyle Weck GTFM Racing p/b W.A.G.
DNF Mason Conine BikeLab OKC
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 59   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Mitchell PSIMET Racing
2 Brandon Marcott Adapt Cycling
3 Rodel Mejorada SIKAD Chicago
4 Adam Krempasky SRAM
5 Gary House Lifestyle cycles
6 Christopher Kackert Watt Up Cycling
7 John Kurtz Flatlandia
8 Jonathan Gardner OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
9 Eric Michel Team Zoot
10 Tuvshinsanaa Uuganbayar n/a
11 Bobby Lee 0
12 Michael Nigliaccio 0
13 Matthew Terpstra 0
14 Alex Bogda North American Velo
15 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling
16 Sean Oneill 0
17 Patrick Mosley Soar Foundation Racing
18 Aaron Shellberg 0
19 Rafael Alcala 0
20 Xiao Song 0
21 Mike Kralik 0
22 Brendon Wilmoth OKC Velo / Bike Lab Club
23 Joseph Dixon 0
24 Paul Okarma 0
25 Mark Henze 0
26 David Henze 0
27 Steve Vanzale 0
28 Ajani Crosley 0
29 Victor Sanchez Hi-Lite Electric Inc
30 Theo Gherman 0
31 Scott Levengood 0
32 Joseph Arnold 0
DNF Shawn Hart 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Oliver MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
2 Ethan Craine Project Echelon Racing
3 Simon Daniels UNC LOTTO MAX
4 Robin Carpenter L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
5 Hugo Scala Project Echelon Racing
6 Brandon Feehery Blazers
7 Samuel Boardman L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
8 Sean Christian AEVOLO
9 Lucas Bourgoyne Austin Aviators
10 Lucas Strain Austin Aviators
11 Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs
12 Hayden Strong MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Win: Ben Oliver
13 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Ethan Craine
14 Kaler Marshall Expeditors
15 Logan Okrafka UNC LOTTO MAX Teammate Top 5: Simon Daniels
16 Conor White Austin Aviators
17 Theo Gilbertson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Win: Ben Oliver
18 Tim Smith Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs
19 Spencer Moavenzadeh Blazers
20 Mason Schofield CLIF Family Drifters
21 Eric Berg Pedalhead Bicycle Works
22 Chris Hildreth Team Six Project
23 Daniel Nordemann dasilva UNC LOTTO MAX Teammate Top 5: Simon Daniels
24 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs
25 Sam Morris Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Ethan Craine
26 Dalton Collins 0
27 Zach Berend Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs
28 Kody Babler Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike
29 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
30 Jeff Linder Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
31 Kyle Tiesler Nashville Local Cycling p/b Action
32 Tanner Ward Blazers
33 Gabriel Guay EC Makadence Primeau Vélo
34 Nathan Cusack Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
35 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle
36 William Seitz Nashville Local Cycling p/b Action
37 Sam Ritchie MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Win: Ben Oliver
38 Oliver Grave MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Win: Ben Oliver
39 Oliver Watson-palmer MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Win: Ben Oliver
40 Christopher Ames Hopfly Racing
41 Joshua Foley Velocious Sport
42 Leonard Antonelli Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor
43 Dusan Kalaba ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
44 Nate Coleman 606 Racing
45 Jonathan Brown Blazers
46 Eamon Franck Austin Aviators
47 Ezekiel Ouellet EC Makadence Primeau Vélo
48 Christopher Morrison BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
48 Oscar Quiroz Blazers
49 Daniel Gregory UNC LOTTO MAX Teammate Top 5: Simon Daniels
50 Asa Black First Internet Bank
52 Matt Stordy CLIF Family Drifters
53 Cristhian Ravelo Austin Aviators
54 Cayden Whitehill 0
55 Mario Zamora rangel solo
56 Andy Heuser Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b
57 Matthew Maddox Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b JB Bik
58 William Zoughaib Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Tea
59 Cj Burford Velocious Sport
60 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen/Intent
61 Robert Munro ATHLETIC MENTORS
62 Zakariya Jackson UNC LOTTO MAX Teammate Top 5: Simon Daniels
63 Justin Kahle CycleWerks
64 Hogan Sills Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs
65 Gregory Vanderpool Austin Aviators
66 Cesar Marte Work Hard Be Humble
67 Jacob Kuper 0
68 Rex Roberts Team Six Project
69 Brandon Dickson Turbo
70 Aaron Barr ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM
71 Nic Narraway 0
72 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Ethan Craine
73 Zach Webster Ignite Development
74 Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team
75 Matthew Sedwick South Chicago Wheelmen/ INTENT
76 Kyle Cooper Team Six Project
77 Brayan Ramirez 0
78 Steven Bromiel South Chicago Wheelmen/ INTENT
79 Juan david Fonseca solano Bicycle habitad-verge sport
80 Evan Bausbacher Miami Nights
81 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing
82 Sean Metz xXx Racing - Athletico
DNF Alessandro Sproul UNC LOTTO MAX Teammate Top 5: Simon Daniels
DNF Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lighting
Finishers: Cat 1: 39   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Aseltine Competitive Edge Racing
2 Hanna Coppens Apex Cycling Team
3 Jess Hamilton Apex Cycling Team
4 Regina Doty 0
5 Grace Saccone CCB p/b Levine Law Group
6 Margherita Cinà Amy D. Foundation
7 Emily Mcgurrin CRCA/To Be Determined
8 Sarah Guilbert Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CBD
9 Kaya Cattouse LA Sweat
10 Sarah Duclos Ann Arbor Velo Club / University of
11 Veronica Church 0 Teammate Top 5: Regina Doty
12 Eva Gabelier Primeau Vélo Developpement
13 Natalie Skwarcan LA Sweat NextGen//devo
14 Talia Smith Amy D. Foundation
15 Lydia Elbert PSIMET Racing
16 Leah Goldberg CRCA/To Be Determined
17 Tess Edwards Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
18 Kelly Roberson MACH_3
19 Allison Edgar 0 Teammate Top 5: Regina Doty
20 Lisa Muskrat BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
21 Amanda Brandyberry 3T/Q+M Cycling
22 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
23 Camille Wirkus Brazen Dropouts
24 Megan Brinkmeyer Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
25 Sophie Zents Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing
26 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
27 Bethany Aebli Rock ‘n’ Road Cycle
28 Claudia Gutierrez Amy D. Foundation
29 Jordan Austin ADAPT CYCLING
30 Hannah Varner BikeReg | Share Coffee
31 Hannah Glatter Sunflower Outdoor & Bike
32 Stefanie Postma Stellafly
33 Valerie Laroche primeau Vélo Developpement
34 Rosalind Patterson Shadow Cycling Collective
35 Raylan Stroud Shadow Elite
36 Eliane Wauthier primeau vélo developpement
37 Kirby Kelly Ride or Die Racing
38 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
39 Lauren Mcnatt BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
40 Dawn Hammond Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CBD
41 Jillian Howland AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
42 Gabriella Allong Team Abundance
43 Tara Seplavy M.A.C.H.3
44 Megan Kelly PSIMET Racing
45 Carissa Yao Amy D. Foundation
46 Christy Delair 0 Teammate Top 5: Regina Doty
47 Mackenzie Marcinko Amy D. Foundation
48 Isabelle Bryenton Shadow Elite
49 Jacqueline Wunrow Psimet Racing
50 Lucia Deng CRCA/To Be Determined
51 Eve Tremblay Primeau Vélo developpement
52 Kari Alsager Ann Arbor Velo Club
53 Brooke Hannon Upland Brewing Cycling Team
54 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycling
55 Lana Harshaw SOAR Foundation Racing
56 Charlotte Lehmann Virginia’s Blue Ridge TWENTY
57 Sarah Seelye Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
58 Jordan Johnson Ride or Die Racing
59 Anna Affias Amy D. Foundation
60 Paige Williams Team ERRACE
61 Haley Nielsen Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
62 Megan Carrier CRCA/To Be Determined
63 Ramona Kuna ABD
Finishers: Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Feikes Woodward Endurance
2 Lydia Stack-michasiw Team Saskatchewan
3 Maria Mccartney Team Saskatchewan
4 Keara Ginell Ann Arbor Velo Club
5 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart cycling team
6 Emma Lisull Wolverine Sports Club
7 Alex Bleasdale Half Acre Cycling
8 Cecilia Ball 0
9 Katelyn Aguayo Apex Cycling Team
10 Corey Schumacher Spidermonkey Cycling
11 Gabrielle Gabourel Gflow Cycling Team
12 Ximena Guzman Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthopedic
13 Sarah Bowman Team Abundance
14 Jessica Enriquez 0
15 Jucilene Hoffmann Capital Cycling Club - CCC
16 Sara Lim AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
17 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Adapt Cycling
18 Julia Ruskin 0
19 Niki Nation xXx Racing - Athletico
20 Amy Feltz Woodward Endurance Teammate Win: Maggie Feikes
21 Anna Pearlman Pony Shop Juniors
22 Esther Garza 0
23 Josie Bylaitis Psimet Racing
DNF Natasa Gakovic Adapt Cycling Team
DNF Brenda Bylaitis Psimet Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
2 Stephanie Halamek LA Sweat
3 Samantha Schneider L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
4 Alexis Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
5 Kendall Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
6 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Liv SRAM
7 Paola Munoz Miami Nights
8 Heather Fischer DNA Pro Cycling
9 Mariana Valadez LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Halamek
10 Marlies Mejias garcia UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge TWEN
11 Minori Minagawa 0
12 Chloe Patrick Team Goldman Sachs ETF's
13 Danielle Morshead UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge TWEN
14 Penelope Primeau Primeau Vélo Racing
15 Camille Primeau Primeau Vélo Racing
16 Rachel Langdon DNA Pro Cycling
17 Iris Gabelier Primeau Vélo Racing
18 Victoria Dupont Ecf-Communimed p/p Davelo
19 Jane Tullis Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing
20 Lilly Ujfalusi Primeau Vélo Racing
21 Holly Simonson LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Halamek
22 Emily Flynn LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Halamek
23 Ariel Wyant BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
24 Jazmine Lavergne Primeau Vélo Racing
25 Zoe Clay Velocious Sport
26 Justine Thomas Goldman Sachs ETF's Racing
27 Ruth Holcomb UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge TWEN
28 Sofia Arreola UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge TWEN
29 Marion Mundt 0
30 Julyn Aguila L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
31 Anne-sophie Hebert Ecf-Communimed p/p Davelo
32 Claudia Ferreira Monarch Racing
33 Nicola Macdonald Cervelo Ziptrak.
34 Aubrey Drummond Austin Aviators
35 Rachel Rubino Amy D. Foundation
36 Elizabeth Gin Primeau Vélo Racing
37 Gabrielle Lehnert DNA Pro Cycling
38 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Halamek
39 Javiera Mansilla muã±oz Goldman Sachs ETF'S
40 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling
41 Aileen Pannecoucke Amy D. Foundation
42 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee & Cycles
43 Kayla Clemons Adapt Cycling
44 Coralie Houde Primeau Vélo Racing
45 Kathryn Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket
46 Taylor Tompkins Milton Revolution Women's U21 Proje
47 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
48 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
49 Carlie Cooper Amy D. Foundation
50 Laura Summers team ERRACE
DNF Alexi Ramirez Blazers
DNF Paola Panzeri System Cars-Look-Comense 1887
DNF Candice Votava Amy D. Foundation
DNF Elizabeth Dixon BAD BIKES
DNF Harriet Owen DNA Pro Cycling
DNF Homare Yamashita Amy D. Foundation
DNF Katia elizabeth Martinez miã±arro Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 24