Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial • Sep 2 2016
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Partly Cloudy, 65 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #GMSR

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Brouwer Neworld Cycle 14:24.2
Off The Front
2 Joseph Siegel Community Bicycle Racing 14:27.4
Off The Front
3 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 15:01.0
Off The Front
4 Nickolas Zukowsky PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 15:06.3
Off The Front
5 Alex Weil FinKraft Cycling Team 15:17.6
1
6 John Chinchen Unattached 15:18.9
2
7 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games 15:21.2
3
8 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games 15:23.6
4
9 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 15:24.7
5
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Siegel
10 Ian Clarke NEXT-BMB 15:24.8
6
11 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 15:26.4
7
12 Eric Hueston ToWheels/Epic Sports Performance/BC 15:26.9
8
13 Will Gleason Cycling Sports Group p/b Cannondale 15:28.1
9
14 Sean Burger CS Velo 15:28.6
10
15 Travis Kroot Downeast Racing 15:33.4
1
16 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 15:34.4
2
Teammate Top 5: Alex Weil
17 Jerome Fradette Scott-Rackultra 15:34.5
3
18 Amos Harvey Pavé Cycling 15:36.3
4
19 Stephen Chapman Tekne Cycling Club 15:37.0
5
20 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 15:38.1
6
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Siegel
21 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 15:39.3
7
22 Derek Oosterveen Neworld Cycle 15:40.3
8
Teammate Win: Mark Brouwer
23 Adam St germain Apex / NBX / Trek 15:42.1
9
24 Johan Gibcus Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 15:42.2
10
25 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 15:45.6
26 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 15:49.2 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Siegel
27 Daniel Lausin Team Lake Effect 15:49.7
28 Christopher Rowley PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 15:50.2 Teammate Top 5: Nickolas Zukowsky
29 Michael Grome Yale University 15:51.0
30 Sean Meyer Nalgene/Escadrille Cycling 15:53.7
31 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 15:56.7
1
32 Lawrence Heller CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 15:56.9
2
33 Konrad Ratzmann Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 15:57.0
3
34 Scott Elliott Midweek Cycling Club 15:58.8
4
35 Marshall Eidinger ALPHAVELO Q36.5 RACING 16:00.1
5
36 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports 16:00.1
6
37 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 16:01.0
7
38 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 16:01.1
8
39 Sylas Coletto Unattached 16:01.2
9
40 Tanner Cookson PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 16:02.4
10
Teammate Top 5: Nickolas Zukowsky
41 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 16:05.9
1
42 Ranjodh Gill US Military Endurance Sports 16:06.6
43 David Baar POC+Ritte 16:07.5
44 Brian Frazier Moore's Plumbing 16:08.5
45 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX 16:09.5
46 Nathan Goates AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 16:09.9
47 Marco Wajda LAPT Wilde-Subaru Trek 16:10.1
48 Zachary Isaacs Craft Factory Cycling Team 16:10.9
49 Samuel Lear Volharden 16:11.1
50 Alex Schmidt PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 16:13.7 Teammate Top 5: Nickolas Zukowsky
51 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 p/b Boloco 16:15.0
52 Mark Van doormaal ToWheels/Epic Sports Performance/BC 16:16.3
53 Ben Laforce xXx Racing - Athletico 16:16.7
54 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Team Health Warrior 16:17.8
55 Scott Fitzgerald Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemb 16:17.9
56 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 16:21.9
57 Evan Thomas Class Cycles / Ovens of France 16:22.7
58 Bryan Mcgill Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 16:26.6
59 Dylan Coletto PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 16:30.0 Teammate Top 5: Nickolas Zukowsky
60 Thomas Hendry CRCA/Team Health Warrior 16:32.1
61 Alexander Grabau Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 16:32.6
62 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 16:32.8
63 Colin Murphy Grinta! p/b Best Buddies 16:35.8
64 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's 16:36.8
65 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 16:44.4
66 Christopher Bozek OCTTO Cycling 16:46.7
67 Nick Cressey Reynolds roofing / crj racing 16:49.8
Off The Back
68 Jonathan Marshall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 16:50.6
Off The Back
69 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 16:51.9
Off The Back
70 James Keezer Midweek Cycling Club 16:54.2
Off The Back
71 Daniel Barney Nalgene/ Escadrille Cycling 16:59.1
Off The Back
72 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 16:59.7
Off The Back
73 Kyle Smith Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 17:21.4
Off The Back
74 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 17:37.0
Off The Back
75 Philippe Mireault Stingray-Trek-Lacasse 17:51.6
Off The Back
76 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA/e2Value 18:10.2
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Allen Carr
77 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 18:23.8
Off The Back
78 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 19:21.7
Off The Back
79 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 19:22.0
Off The Back
80 Mathieu Fortier Scott-RackUltra 19:22.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 57   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 18  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Altom 90+ Cycling 15:08.5
Off The Front
2 John Jantz 545 Velo 15:11.9
Off The Front
3 Anthony Murfett District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 15:17.3
Off The Front
4 Joshua Saxe Unattached 15:24.8
Off The Front
5 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 15:39.3
Off The Front
6 Daniel Jeske Chobani 15:39.4
Off The Front
7 Andrew Scott DNK Cycling 15:49.0
Off The Front
8 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 15:51.0
Off The Front
9 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 15:52.4
Off The Front
10 Rory O'neill CRCA/Team Village 15:54.6
11 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 16:02.6
1
12 Alexandre Dion Cannondale / ABC Cycles 16:03.2
2
13 Dawry Cabrera cycle loft 16:04.3
3
14 Derrick Butler NEXT-BMB 16:04.8
4
15 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 16:07.3
5
16 William Carroll CRCA/e2Value 16:08.9
6
17 Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 16:09.1
7
18 Michael Straw CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 16:09.3
8
19 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco 16:10.4
9
20 Douglas Plowman District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 16:12.3
10
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Murfett
21 Pj Bottoms Skylands cycling 16:12.8
11
22 Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement Program 16:14.6
12
23 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 16:15.4
13
24 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 16:15.7
14
25 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 16:16.2
15
26 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 16:17.9
16
27 Aaron Delong Charlottesville Racing Club/Blue Ri 16:19.3
17
28 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 16:23.7
29 Louis Fernet-leclair 1R p/b Real Jobs 16:25.1
30 Pavel Sevcik Cycles Marinoni 16:28.6
31 ?jeffrey Chivers??? CRCA/Foundation 16:31.7
32 Ashley Bernes Fulton Bikes Race Team 16:31.9
33 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 16:34.3
34 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 16:35.8 Teammate Top 5: Emerson Glassey
35 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 16:39.5
36 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 16:40.7
37 Patrick Murphy The University of Vermont 16:40.9
38 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 16:41.3 Teammate Top 5: Emerson Glassey
39 Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo 16:42.0
40 David Shuck Unattached 16:46.5
41 Guillaume Lafleur EC Gatineau 16:46.7
42 Eric Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 16:51.5
43 Michael Baird 1R p/b Real Jobs 16:52.7
44 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 16:54.0
45 Anthony Cao CRCA Development Foundation 16:54.1
46 Andrew Logiudice Skylands cycling 16:54.5
47 Thomas Trevisani CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 16:59.1
48 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Coaching 17:00.3
49 Filagot Dinku District Taco Cycling 17:02.9
50 Timothy Paul Once Again Nut Butter multi sport r 17:05.2
51 Nathan Coste Bikeworks MA 17:06.1
52 Jake Castor Once Again Nut Butter multi sport r 17:11.3
53 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 17:12.1
54 Mike Janeiro La Prima Espresso Co. Racing / Shar 17:14.4
55 Anthony Baugh Bold / EWX 17:18.9
56 Matthew Griswold B2C2 p/b Boloco 17:19.8
57 Andrew Perez The Brazen Dropouts 17:21.4
58 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 17:23.3
59 Hassan Beydoun La Prima Espresso Co. Racing / Shar 17:23.4
60 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 17:25.9
61 Pedro Martins Miller School of Albemarle 17:26.1
62 Kevin Emr CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 17:29.4
63 Robert Constantino CRCA/Team Health Warrior 17:37.6
64 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b Boloco 17:47.4
65 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 17:48.4
66 Mathieu Bouchard Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 18:02.2
Off The Back
67 Oscar Jimenez Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 18:04.8
Off The Back
68 Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 18:21.0
Off The Back
69 Deshi Smith Madison Digicel Bermuda 18:26.2
Off The Back
70 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 18:27.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 60   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Curbeau unattached 15:10.7
Off The Front
2 Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing 15:39.9
Off The Front
3 Jeffrey Terebey US Military Endurance Sports 15:59.3
Off The Front
4 Carlo Quicho Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 16:07.2
Off The Front
5 Russell Clarida Stanford Cycling- TTEnduro 16:07.3
Off The Front
6 Will Greene Middlebury Cycling Club 16:13.5
Off The Front
7 Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 16:15.4
Off The Front
8 Sam Morse Unattached 16:18.2
Off The Front
9 Marc Hafner Harvard University 16:21.0
Off The Front
10 James Hayes Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing 16:30.4
Off The Front
11 Zachary Levy NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 16:34.6
12 Jackson Vogel CRCA Development Foundation 16:43.9
1
13 Dan Donovan Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club 16:46.0
2
14 Kim Granlund Fulton Bikes Race Team 16:47.4
3
15 Tyler Brown SVVC 16:48.8
4
16 Jonathan Meyer Unattached 16:49.0
5
17 Donnie Seib NEXT-BMB 16:49.0
6
18 Ken Greim Unattached 16:53.2
1
19 Jeanhyuk Park Blazing Saddle Racing 16:55.6
2
20 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 16:56.3
3
21 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 16:56.3
4
22 Calvin Martin Unattached 16:57.8
5
23 Michael Fawcett Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club 17:00.6
6
24 Sean Miles Kissena Cycling Club 17:01.6
7
25 Lamar Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com 17:02.6
8
26 Simon Velez fulton bikes 17:02.9
9
27 Benjamen Shrewsberry AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 17:04.0
10
28 Sylvain Gratton Équipe cycliste Momentum vélo 17:05.4
11
29 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com 17:06.7
12
30 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 17:07.6
13
31 Alexis Pinard PowerWatts 17:08.7
14
32 John D'agostino CRCA/Team NYC Velo 17:11.6
15
33 William Tymms CRCA / KruisCX p/b Repucom 17:15.1
34 Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks 17:19.5
35 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 17:19.9
36 James Oakley 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 17:23.3
37 John Churan WWVC Racing 17:29.7
38 Anthony Costa Montclair Bikery Racing 17:30.0
39 Darin Alleman AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 17:30.4
40 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UnitedHeathCare 17:30.9
41 Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing 17:31.3
42 Joshua Santeusanio Unattached 17:32.1
43 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 17:34.2
44 Arturo Johnson Hanover High School Bike team 17:36.1
45 Todd Gerarden Harvard University 17:36.4
46 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 17:36.9
47 Eric Loehle Monster Media Racing 17:36.9
48 Joseph Holler Unattached 17:37.3
49 David Ding Unattached 17:39.9
50 Christopher Gibson Minuteman Road Club 17:44.4
51 Kyle Irwin AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 17:54.7
52 Rosario Gallo Unattached 17:55.3
53 Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club 17:56.2
54 Finhas Berhane Unattached 17:57.1
55 Aj Camelio Unattached 18:02.0
56 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 18:02.2
57 Matt Ampleman Yale Bulldog Cycling 18:02.9
58 Tim Vandish NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 18:56.5
Off The Back
59 Thomas Armstrong Angry Bass Racing 18:57.8
Off The Back
60 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 19:03.0
Off The Back
61 Luis Diaz pernia Unattached 19:20.5
Off The Back
62 Chris Bass Angry Bass Racing 19:32.0
Off The Back
63 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 19:36.4
Off The Back
64 Atish Shinde NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 19:38.3
Off The Back
65 Ben Fino-radin Kissena Cycling Club 19:39.2
Off The Back
66 John Obrien Cycling Concepts 21:50.7
Off The Back
67 Matthew Devanney Expo Wheelmen 23:39.6
Off The Back
68 Matan Sopher Englewood Cycling Club 31:13.8
Off The Back
69 Simon Miller CRCA 36:05.2
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 13  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Clark Rivertowns Racing 16:44.6
2 Richard Jodoin Les Rouleurs 16:46.3
3 Todd Jewett Minuteman Road Club 16:58.7
4 Charlie Philbrook 545 Velo 17:01.1
5 Patrick Hendrix Unattached 17:05.1
6 Luc Lamarre Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek 17:07.5
7 Greg Clark Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 17:11.1
8 John Vogel Exeter Cycles 17:12.1
9 Denis Finnin Unattached 17:15.7
10 William Boone Once Again Nut Butter 17:17.2
11 Sasha Smiljanic Community Bicycle Racing 17:20.4
12 David Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 17:25.0
13 Nicholas Seleni Team Placid Planet 17:25.1
14 Wojtek Komsta Unattached 17:26.0
15 Michael Jarosh Unattached 17:29.1
16 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 17:30.3
17 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 17:31.8
18 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 17:31.9
19 Philip Danks Ottawa Bicycle Club 17:36.1
20 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 17:36.8
21 Marc Beaulieu Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek 17:38.9
22 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 17:40.7
23 Jeff Ker Photon Racing P/b Engineered Assemb 17:45.5
24 Dimitry Gurevich GMBC/Synergy Fitness 17:45.6
25 Rick Bulmann Kallisto FCV p/b Toyo Tires 17:51.2
26 Robert Meeder Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 17:51.4
27 Sean Mohan Unattached 17:53.1
28 Seamus Mullen Unattached 17:54.9
29 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 17:59.8
30 Jean Beaudoin Espoirs Laval 18:06.0
31 Laurent Martel Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek 18:06.6
32 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 18:11.7
33 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group 18:12.0
34 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 18:13.1
35 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 18:18.6
36 Ken Chadwick Minuteman Road Club 18:25.3 Teammate Top 5: Todd Jewett
37 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 18:30.4
38 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 18:35.0
39 Claudio Torres Unattached 18:38.4
40 Alan Lesage 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 18:47.5
41 David Smith Team Placid Planet 18:47.7
42 Dan Natale Unattached 19:06.1
43 Johan Abreu CRCA/E2Value 19:09.0
44 Benjamin Ho Tall Sock Racing 19:19.9
45 Paul Heffler Ottawa bicycle club 19:23.1
46 Scott Kuhlke Kissena 19:44.0
47 Matthew Probert Unattached 20:14.1
48 Andre Sturm 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 20:22.1
49 Richard Pendleton Unattached 20:22.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Team 14:45.7
Off The Front
2 Gunnar Holmgren Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 14:55.9
Off The Front
3 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Ju 15:06.1
Off The Front
4 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Team 15:14.2
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Matteo Jorgenson
5 Ryan Coulton AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 15:20.2
Off The Front
6 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 15:21.0
Off The Front
7 Tyler Clark* Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 15:23.2
Off The Front
8 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 15:23.7
Off The Front
9 Graydon Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 15:29.7
Off The Front
10 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Team 15:31.9
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Matteo Jorgenson
11 Michael Foley Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 15:35.8
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gunnar Holmgren
12 Evan Clouse Miller School of Albemarle 15:40.6
Off The Front
13 Jacob Skrip Young Medalists 15:43.2
Off The Front
14 Edward Anderson St. Christopher's School 15:44.3
Off The Front
15 Édouard Beaudoin Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 15:47.9
16 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 15:48.4
17 Isaac Bryant MNJRC 15:48.9
18 Sam Noel 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 15:50.9
19 Lane Maher RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 15:51.3
20 Tristan Guillemette TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 15:56.9
1
21 Matthew Oliveira Winners Edge 15:58.0
2
22 Thierry Kirouac-marcassa Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 15:59.7
3
23 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing 16:00.8
4
24 Brody Sanderson Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 16:02.5
5
Teammate Top 5: Gunnar Holmgren
25 Philip Guimond Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 16:02.9
6
26 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 16:05.1
7
27 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 16:05.1
8
Teammate Win: Matteo Jorgenson
28 Nicholas Diniz Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 16:09.7 Teammate Top 5: Gunnar Holmgren
29 Carson Miles Ottawa Bicycle Club 16:09.7
30 Victor Guilhe TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 16:12.4
31 Leon Desgagnés Velo Club Metropolitain 16:13.1
32 William Walton Young Medalists 16:13.5
33 Matthew Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 16:17.1
1
34 Alexis Gagné Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 16:17.2
2
35 Logan Jones-wilkins BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru 16:18.9
3
36 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 16:18.9
4
37 Gabriel Guay TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 16:19.5
5
38 Robin Plamondon Espoirs Laval 16:22.0
6
39 Will Moody 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 16:22.6
7
40 Julien Cassou Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 16:24.6
8
41 Francis Juneau CCB - Boucherville Cycling Club 16:24.8
9
42 Christophe Audet Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 16:25.4
10
43 Spencer Miller Cinch Cycling 16:25.7
11
44 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Velo Club Metropolitain Cycles ABC 16:26.9
12
45 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 16:27.9
13
46 David Havill VeloLab RT 16:30.6
14
47 Nicolas Rivard Espoirs Laval 16:30.6
15
48 Simon Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 16:32.6
49 Hunter Smith Werxx Jr Development Team 16:34.5
50 William Roberts AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 16:36.7 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Coulton
51 Andrew Wiedwald??? Young Medalists 16:39.5
52 Emile Vezina-coulombe Hype 16:40.3
53 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 16:40.6
54 Jonathan Cassivi Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 16:42.8
55 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 16:44.7
56 Noah Simms Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 16:45.1
57 Adam Wolfe Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 16:46.5
58 Lucas Mariutti Miller School of Albemarle 16:47.1
59 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 16:51.4
60 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 16:51.4 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Coulton
61 Michael Owens RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 16:51.5
62 Antoine Ippersiel Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 16:52.8
63 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 16:55.6
64 Gabriel Marceau TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 16:57.7
65 Nicolas Courtemanche Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 16:58.6
66 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 16:59.5
67 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa Cycling 17:02.5
68 Antoine Dalterio Espoirs Laval 17:07.6
69 Mathieu Tremblay Vélo Mauricie 17:07.8
70 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite 17:08.8
71 Olivier Beaulieu Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 17:08.9
72 Maxime Brousseau-carnevale Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 17:11.3
73 Clay Moon Ottawa Bicycle Club 17:13.4
74 Joseph Clay Young Medalists 17:16.0
75 Francois Girard Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 17:16.5
76 August Myers Miller School of Albemarle 17:17.1
77 Miles Whitford KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 17:18.0
78 Thomas Mariuti Miller School of Albemarle 17:29.3
79 Matthew Jogodnik KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 17:29.6
80 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 17:32.3
81 Camden Brooks AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 17:33.6 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Coulton
82 Kristain Moreau Corner Cycle Cycling Club/AP Junior 17:38.9 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Coulton
83 Paul Mysko Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 17:41.5
84 Brendan Schoff CT Cycling Advancement Program 17:42.5
85 Matthew Dickson Ottawa Bicycle Club 17:42.6
86 Harrison White AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 17:42.7 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Coulton
87 Gentry Jefferson Miller School of Albemarle 17:42.8
88 Ryan Aittaniemi Corner Cycle Cycling Club/AP Junior 17:53.1 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Coulton
89 Saras Perry-anderson??? Young Medalists 18:19.2
Off The Back
90 Lucas Huesman Mystic Velo / CCAP / Burlingame Bad 18:47.6
Off The Back
91 David Yang Miller School of Albemarle 19:14.5
Off The Back
92 Xander Jones CCAP p/b Storrs Center Cycle Racing 20:37.4
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 44  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gazsi True North Medical Road Corps 15:10.7
Off The Front
2 Mike Barton First Stop Bike and Ski 15:15.9
Off The Front
3 George Ganoung US Military Endurance Sports 15:22.6
Off The Front
4 Joe Hallman SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 15:42.7
1
5 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 15:44.2
2
6 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 15:46.7
3
7 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 15:49.5
4
8 Michael Mardosz Erik's Bike Club/Erik's Bike Shop 15:49.6
5
9 Cary Moretti TrueNorth Medical Road Corps 15:50.7
6
Teammate Win: David Gazsi
10 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 15:58.3
11 Ted Michaels Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 16:01.3
12 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 16:09.4
13 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 16:17.0
14 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 16:18.2
15 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 16:19.2
16 Steve Francisco 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 16:21.3
Off The Back
17 David Connery NEXT-BMB 16:23.9
Off The Back
18 William Lopez ZENBERRYMIX.COM 16:36.6
Off The Back
19 Marc Bertucco Unattached 16:47.5
Off The Back
20 Jeffrey Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 16:51.6
Off The Back
21 John Mcgill Victory Hill 16:52.4
Off The Back
22 Jared Katz 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 17:24.7
Off The Back
23 Michael Elmore 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 17:32.3
Off The Back
24 Andrew Hannaford True North Medical Road Corps 17:37.9
Off The Back
Teammate Win: David Gazsi
25 Devens Hamlen Downeast Racing 17:56.7
Off The Back
26 Gregg Salisbury Unattached 17:58.9
Off The Back
27 Whitney Hanson 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 18:04.8
Off The Back
28 Nicholas Petterssen Onion River Racing 19:04.1
Off The Back
29 Jose Daniel diaz Cuevas Cycling Development 19:06.5
Off The Back
30 Michael Boardman CRCA / Rockstar Games 19:06.5
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 15:19.5
Off The Front
2 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 15:23.7
Off The Front
3 Don Sproull Unattached 15:24.7
Off The Front
4 David Taylor CRCA/NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 16:03.0
Off The Front
5 Jack Jefferies Ralley Sport 16:05.8
Off The Front
6 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval 16:26.2
Off The Front
7 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team 16:27.0
Off The Front
8 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 16:27.5
Off The Front
9 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 16:29.7
Off The Front
10 Joe Straub Death Row Velo 16:33.2
Off The Front
11 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 16:37.1
Off The Front
12 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 16:39.9
Off The Front
13 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 16:41.4
Off The Front
14 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 16:43.9
Off The Front
15 Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 16:44.3
Off The Front
16 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 16:50.5
Off The Front
17 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle/Minnesota Cycl 16:58.6
Off The Front
18 Don Seib NEXT-BMB 17:01.8
Off The Front
19 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 17:03.2
Off The Front
20 William Caligari Linen / BCA 17:04.1
Off The Front
21 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team 17:08.3
Off The Front
22 Christopher Woltemade AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 17:12.8
Off The Front
23 Alexis Kraft CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 17:12.9
Off The Front
24 Andrew Stewart True North Medical Road Corps 17:13.1
Off The Front
25 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 17:16.1
Off The Front
26 William Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 17:19.9
Off The Front
27 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling 17:24.8
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Eric Weinrich
28 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 17:25.0
Off The Front
29 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 17:25.5
Off The Front
30 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 17:30.5
Off The Front
31 Douglas Gardner 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 17:31.4
Off The Front
32 Willem Jewett Unattached 17:35.3
Off The Front
33 Ray Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 17:50.0
34 Gary Dalton Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 17:53.6
35 Mark Wolowiec Kinetic Fitness Coaching 17:55.6
36 Oguz Orkan Unattached 17:56.9
37 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 17:59.7
38 Steve Goodell Hobbie Corrigan Bertucio/CC Evesham 18:01.1
39 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycle 18:02.3
40 Scott Thomas Coates/Back Abbey Masters 18:15.4
41 Alan Cote Bikereg.com Cycling Club 18:18.7
42 Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 18:40.0
Off The Back
43 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Wer 18:40.2
Off The Back
44 Brian Robitaille Tekne Cycling Club 18:48.8
Off The Back
45 Tom Moody 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 18:49.3
Off The Back
46 Gregory Ferguson Trek Midwest Team 18:59.5
Off The Back
47 David Linden Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 19:14.7
Off The Back
48 Joseph Brennan CRCA 19:36.2
Off The Back
49 Larry Bohnsack Wheels In Motion 19:38.7
Off The Back
50 Robert Roldan CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 26:21.0
Off The Back
51 Miguel Sanchez Sports Maguire 26:22.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Mauch Herbalife Natures Bakery 13:45.2
Off The Front
2 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 13:59.1
Off The Front
3 Derek Gee Team Ontario/Giant Langley Smart Sa 13:59.6
Off The Front
4 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling 14:06.9
Off The Front
5 Adam De vos Rally Cycling 14:08.0
Off The Front
6 Christopher Butler Cycling Academy 14:10.9
Off The Front
7 James Piccoli Transports Lacombe/Devinci 14:15.1
Off The Front
8 Adam Roberge Race Clean 14:17.9
Off The Front
9 William Cooper CS Velo 14:18.6
Off The Front
10 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 14:25.0
Off The Front
11 Brendan Rhim Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Raci 14:27.0
Off The Front
12 Craig Nichols CS Velo 14:28.3
Off The Front
13 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. 14:29.5
Off The Front
14 Nathan Brown Unattached 14:30.1
15 Taylor Pearman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 14:33.5 Teammate Top 5: Chris Jones*
16 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. 14:34.1
17 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 14:34.4
18 Ed Veal RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 14:34.6
19 Joseph Bacala Audi 14:35.0
20 Adderlyn Cruz CRCA/Foundation 14:39.6
1
21 Jerome Mcnicoll Cannondale/ATC Cycles 14:39.7
2
22 Pier-andre Cote TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 14:40.6
3
23 Zachary Nehr LAPT CC 14:41.4
4
24 Matthew Zimmer Credite' Velo TREK 14:41.9
5
25 Connor Jennings ENGVT-UnTapped 14:42.2
6
26 Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/Devinci 14:44.9
7
27 Charles Huff Rally Cycling 14:45.4
8
Teammate Top 5: Emerson Oronte
28 William Dugan CCB Racing 14:47.8
9
29 Laurent Gervais Miller School of Albemarle 14:48.0
10
30 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 14:48.6
11
31 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 14:48.9
12
32 Sean Gardner Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 14:48.9
13
Teammate Top 5: Chris Jones*
33 Brett Wachtendorf Équipe Cycliste Lowestrates.com 14:50.0
14
34 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 14:52.2
15
Teammate Top 5: Chris Jones*
35 Michael Hernandez CCB Racing 14:52.7
16
36 Chase Goldstein CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 14:53.0
17
37 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 14:54.0
18
38 Russell Langley BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. 14:54.6
19
39 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 14:56.9
20
Teammate Top 5: Chris Jones*
40 Cory Small CCB Racing 14:58.0
21
41 Evan Hartig Credite' Velo TREK 14:58.3
22
42 Anton Varabei RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 14:58.6
23
43 Trevor O'donnell Team Ontario/Real Deal/D'Ornellas 15:00.6
24
44 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 15:02.2
25
45 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 15:05.1
26
46 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 15:05.4
27
47 Kyle Boorsma Transport Lacombe / Devinci 15:05.9
28
48 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 15:06.8
29
49 Benoit Boulay Transports Lacombe/Devinci 15:08.1
30
50 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 15:08.5
31
51 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 15:09.9
32
52 Ansel Dickey Astellas Cycling Team 15:11.5
33
53 Nicolas Ducharme TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 15:13.4
34
54 Tim Savre Credite' Velo TREK 15:14.0
35
55 Benjamin Foster Superissimo 15:14.3
36
56 Connor Ryan BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. 15:16.2
37
57 Juan Pimentel CRCA/Foundation 15:18.1
38
58 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 15:19.4
39
59 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 15:20.7
40
60 Olivier Péloquin Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 15:21.2
41
61 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 15:23.0
42
62 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 15:25.1
43
63 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 15:26.9
44
64 Martin Rupes NCCH p/b DEC Express 15:28.3
45
65 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo 15:28.4
46
66 Paul Lengermann District Taco Elite Cycling 15:29.3
47
67 John Shalekbriski US Military Endurance Sports 15:31.0
48
68 Devin Reavis High Country Devo p/b Ortho Carolin 15:31.3
49
69 Lucas Mccollum TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 15:31.7
50
70 Joe Hydrick CS Velo 15:31.8
51
71 Matt Brophy Credite' Velo TREK 15:32.8
52
72 Brad Bradford RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 15:33.6
53
73 Marc Freemantle RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 15:34.4
54
74 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation 15:34.8
55
75 Timothy Austen Team Ontario/La Shop - Sante Univer 15:35.4
56
76 Bjorn Selander Rally Cycling 15:38.2
57
Teammate Top 5: Emerson Oronte
77 Simon Fothergill Team Ontario/NCCH p/b Dec Express 15:39.8
58
78 Dominique Mayho Jonge Rikkers Vollezele 15:42.0
59
79 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 15:42.0
60
80 Christian Ricci Team Ontario/Veloselect 15:42.6
61
81 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team 15:43.4
62
82 Eric Johnston Team Ontario/NCCH p/b Dec Express 15:44.6
63
83 Charles Mccarthy ENGVT-UnTapped 15:46.1
64
84 Jules Cusson-fradet Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 15:47.5
65
85 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 15:47.7
66
86 Jake Hollenbach 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 15:48.7
67
87 Marc-antoine Brassard Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 15:54.0
88 Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE p/b DSO manufacturing 15:54.0
89 Michael Black CS Velo 15:54.2
90 Mitchell Macdonald Transport Lacombe / Devinci 15:54.4
91 Trevor Connor Morning Glory Cycling CLub 15:56.9
92 Andrew Lees Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 16:05.6
93 Vincent Brassard Rossi THEPACK 16:05.6
94 Kaven Mcnicoll Independent 16:16.2
95 Richard Scudney CRCA/Team Health Warrior 16:20.1
Off The Back
96 Marc-antoine Beaudoin Wheels of Bloor 16:25.2
Off The Back
97 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 16:25.5
Off The Back
98 Gorgi Popstefanov Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 16:36.4
Off The Back
99 Fabien Lemaire RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 16:39.1
Off The Back
100 Eran Preble Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 16:40.2
Off The Back
101 Stephen Alexander CRCA/Foundation 16:44.0
Off The Back
102 Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation 16:50.9
Off The Back
103 Philippe Allard Transport Lacombe / Devinci 17:15.2
Off The Back
104 Hubert Laferriere TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 17:17.4
Off The Back
105 Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 18:50.9
Off The Back
106 Mark Hyatt Team Beyer Auto 21:31.9
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 62   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 42  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Bevilacqua Unattached 15:49.5
Off The Front
2 Stefanie Sydlik Amy D. Foundation 16:18.9
Off The Front
3 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank 16:23.4
Off The Front
4 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank 16:31.9
Off The Front
5 Cheryl Clark Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank 16:36.5
Off The Front
6 Gretchen Stumhofer Amy D. Foundation 16:41.9
Off The Front
7 Emily Marcolini PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 16:48.9
Off The Front
8 Miriam Brouwer The Cyclery Opus 16:49.1
Off The Front
9 Yohana Dewit Amy D. Foundation 16:59.1
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
10 Emily Spence H+H Racing 17:10.5
Off The Front
11 Evelyne Gagnon Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 17:12.8
Off The Front
12 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 17:13.0
Off The Front
13 Maghalie Rochette LUNA Pro Team 17:17.3
Off The Front
14 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 17:23.2
Off The Front
15 Senta Burton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 17:28.1
16 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling 17:28.5
17 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 17:31.7
18 Victoria Di savino Legaci Cycling Productions 17:37.0
1
19 Antje Thamm DelaFina Racing 17:39.9
2
20 Masha Schneider CRCA/e2Value 17:41.1
3
21 Alexa Gubinski Sherpa Cycling 17:41.2
4
22 Dominique Danco TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 17:41.6
5
23 Kristen Arnold CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 17:42.3
6
24 Cynthia Frazier CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 17:52.4
25 Lauren Leclaire Amy D. Foundation 17:53.6 Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
26 Marisa Rorabaugh Naked Women's Racing 17:54.4
27 Natascha Piciga Giant Toronto/Liv PB Powerwatts 17:56.4
28 Andrea Elliott Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts 17:57.4
29 Dafne Theroux-izquierdo BZK Emakumeen Bira 18:00.3
30 Stacy Kalemkiarian The Fix Studio 18:03.1
31 Jodi Wendland Velo Outaouais 18:03.6
32 Olivia Baril IAMGOLD 18:04.5
33 Kira Payer Amy D Foundation 18:14.3 Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
34 Corey Coogan cisek The Fix Studio 18:14.9
35 Allyson Gillard TRJ TELECOM-DESJARDINS FORD 18:23.7
36 Cara Oneill Amy D. Foundation 18:24.5 Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
37 Isabelle Mayrand Équipe Iris 18:39.0
Off The Back
38 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 18:40.3
Off The Back
39 Elyse Nieuwold PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 18:40.4
Off The Back
40 Amy Kneale American Homes p/b Bike Loft East 19:12.8
Off The Back
41 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve 19:15.1
Off The Back
42 Erin Faccone pedalpowertraining.com 19:20.8
Off The Back
43 Ann marie Miller CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclasse Ra 19:25.7
Off The Back
44 Kari Hueber Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts 19:32.8
Off The Back
45 Hélène Pilote fortin Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 20:07.5
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 18  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anaïs Courteille Vélo Outaouais 17:57.9
2 Hillary Lowry Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 18:00.9
3 Laura Campbell Maine Cycling Club Racing 18:11.7
4 Sharon Benedict Minuteman Road Club 18:11.7
5 Alyssa Rowse Bicycle Works 18:15.3
6 Kaitlyn Rauwerda Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 18:18.0
7 Rachel Uccellini T3 Coaching 18:21.8
8 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 18:29.1
9 Jill White Kissena Cycling Club 18:31.6
10 Ruby West Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 18:33.8
11 Erin Bougie NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 18:37.2
12 Maria Danker Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing 18:37.5
13 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 18:41.8
14 Emma Edwards B2C2 p/b Boloco 18:43.1
15 Debra Kelsall CRCA/Radical Media 18:51.8
16 Gabriela Hindman Team ERRACE p/b DSO manufacturing 18:59.2
17 Chantal Gosselin Vélo Outaouais 19:02.7 Teammate Win: Anaïs Courteille
18 Maryse Champagne Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 19:05.7
19 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b Boloco 19:08.2
20 Christin Reuter crossresults.com 19:10.4
21 Teresa Amundson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 19:15.0
22 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 19:18.7
23 Michelle Rorke Unattached 19:19.3
24 Sarah Fabbro Team Ontario/Trek Canada 19:24.3
25 Emma Langley Nor'easter Cycling 19:28.4
26 Lisa Meyer Euro-sports 19:29.9
27 Carol Deavy Velo Outaouais 19:30.1
28 Sandy Dupuis 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 19:31.4
29 Kassandra Kriarakis Team Ontario/Killisto - FCV 19:45.4
30 Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 20:08.2
31 Heather Tkalec Euro-Sports 20:15.1
32 Oksana Miller CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 20:25.7
33 Jessica Théberge TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 20:30.7
34 Kasinee Gehring NEXT-BMB 20:34.8
35 Kathryn Randle RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 20:39.0
36 Helene Fauvelle Vélo Outaouais 20:39.2 Teammate Win: Anaïs Courteille
37 Erica Leonard Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 20:40.8
38 Danielle Ferland Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 21:02.2
39 Valerie Cyr Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing 21:25.9
40 Maja Kostic Eurosport 21:47.0
41 Debbie Tirrito GMBC/Synergy Fitness 24:12.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 19