Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race • Sep 3 2016
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Coming soon ! 2017 is it for me 💪 #GMSR #GSF 💰💸 https://t.co/PCwZQzL1Go
50+ likes & I'll post my lyrics I just type in my phone 🤔 #GMSR #GSF 💰💸

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #GMSR

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Keezer Midweek Cycling Club 3:05:38
Off The Front
2 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:05:38
Off The Front
3 Eric Hueston ToWheels/Epic Sports Performance/BC 3:05:52
Off The Front
4 Sean Burger CS Velo 3:06:23
1
5 Marshall Eidinger ALPHAVELO Q36.5 RACING 3:06:23
2
6 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:06:23
3
7 Samuel Lear Volharden 3:06:23
4
8 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:06:23
5
Teammate Top 5: Jonas Gustafsson
9 Stephen Chapman Tekne Cycling Club 3:06:23
6
10 Thomas Hendry CRCA/Team Health Warrior 3:06:23
7
11 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports 3:06:23
8
12 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:06:23
9
13 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX 3:06:23
10
14 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 3:06:23
11
15 Ranjodh Gill US Military Endurance Sports 3:06:23
12
16 Will Gleason Cycling Sports Group p/b Cannondale 3:06:23
13
17 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:06:23
14
18 Nick Cressey Reynolds roofing / crj racing 3:06:23
15
19 Derek Oosterveen Neworld Cycle 3:06:23
16
20 Marco Wajda LAPT Wilde-Subaru Trek 3:06:23
17
21 Ben Laforce xXx Racing - Athletico 3:06:23
18
22 Evan Thomas Class Cycles / Ovens of France 3:06:23
19
23 Christopher Bozek OCTTO Cycling 3:06:23
20
24 Mark Van doormaal ToWheels/Epic Sports Performance/BC 3:06:23
21
Teammate Top 5: Eric Hueston
25 Tanner Cookson PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 3:06:23
22
26 Scott Fitzgerald Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemb 3:06:23
23
27 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 3:06:23
24
28 Amos Harvey Pavé Cycling 3:06:23
25
29 Johan Gibcus Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 3:06:23
26
30 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 3:06:23
27
31 Mathieu Fortier Scott-RackUltra 3:06:23
28
32 Joseph Siegel Community Bicycle Racing 3:06:23
29
33 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:06:23
30
34 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 3:06:23
31
35 Nickolas Zukowsky PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 3:06:23
32
36 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 3:06:23
33
37 Daniel Lausin Team Lake Effect 3:06:23
34
38 Sean Meyer Nalgene/Escadrille Cycling 3:06:23
35
39 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:06:23
36
40 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:06:23
37
41 Konrad Ratzmann Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 3:06:23
38
42 Adam St germain Apex / NBX / Trek 3:06:23
39
43 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:06:23
40
44 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 3:06:23
41
45 Ian Clarke NEXT-BMB 3:06:23
42
46 Jerome Fradette Scott-Rackultra 3:06:23
43
47 Alex Weil FinKraft Cycling Team 3:06:23
44
48 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:06:23
45
49 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 3:06:23
46
50 David Baar POC+Ritte 3:06:23
47
51 Kyle Smith Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 3:06:23
48
52 Brian Frazier Moore's Plumbing 3:06:23
49
53 Travis Kroot Downeast Racing 3:06:23
50
54 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 3:06:23
51
55 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:06:23
52
56 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 3:06:23
53
57 Lawrence Heller CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 3:06:23
54
58 John Chinchen Unattached 3:06:23
55
59 Mark Brouwer Neworld Cycle 3:06:23
56
60 Zachary Isaacs Craft Factory Cycling Team 3:06:23
57
61 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 3:07:44
Off The Back
62 Colin Murphy Grinta! p/b Best Buddies 3:08:20
Off The Back
63 Philippe Mireault Stingray-Trek-Lacasse 3:09:24
Off The Back
64 Jonathan Marshall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 3:12:11
Off The Back
65 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA/e2Value 3:14:07
Off The Back
66 Bryan Mcgill Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 3:14:07
Off The Back
67 Daniel Barney Nalgene/ Escadrille Cycling 3:14:07
Off The Back
68 Alexander Grabau Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 3:14:07
Off The Back
69 Scott Elliott Midweek Cycling Club 3:14:07
Off The Back
Teammate Win: James Keezer
70 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:15:38
Off The Back
71 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's 3:16:00
Off The Back
72 Nathan Goates AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 3:16:46
Off The Back
73 Christopher Rowley PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 3:18:43
Off The Back
74 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:19:34
Off The Back
75 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Team Health Warrior 3:19:34
Off The Back
76 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:19:34
Off The Back
77 Dylan Coletto PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 3:19:34
Off The Back
78 Sylas Coletto Unattached 3:19:34
Off The Back
79 Alex Schmidt PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 3:26:09
Off The Back
DNF Michael Grome Yale University DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 57   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 18  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:23:22
1
2 Derrick Butler NEXT-BMB 2:23:22
2
3 Alexandre Dion Cannondale / ABC Cycles 2:23:22
3
4 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:23:22
4
5 Ashley Bernes Fulton Bikes Race Team 2:23:22
5
6 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 2:23:22
6
7 Dawry Cabrera cycle loft 2:23:22
7
8 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 2:23:22
8
9 Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:23:22
9
10 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 2:23:22
10
11 Pavel Sevcik Cycles Marinoni 2:23:22
11
12 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 2:23:22
12
13 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:23:22
13
14 Andrew Perez The Brazen Dropouts 2:23:22
14
15 Rory O'neill CRCA/Team Village 2:23:22
15
16 John Jantz 545 Velo 2:23:22
16
17 Robert Constantino CRCA/Team Health Warrior 2:23:22
17
18 Daniel Jeske Chobani 2:23:22
18
19 Andrew Scott DNK Cycling 2:23:22
19
20 Eric Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:23:22
20
21 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 2:23:22
21
22 Nathaniel Altom 90+ Cycling 2:23:22
22
23 Aaron Delong Charlottesville Racing Club/Blue Ri 2:23:22
23
24 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 2:23:22
24
25 Kevin Emr CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 2:23:22
25
26 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:23:22
26
Teammate Win: Gennaro Ameno
27 Douglas Plowman District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 2:23:22
27
28 Hassan Beydoun La Prima Espresso Co. Racing / Shar 2:23:22
28
29 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 2:23:22
29
30 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:23:22
30
31 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 2:23:22
31
32 Andrew Logiudice Skylands cycling 2:23:22
32
33 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Coaching 2:23:22
33
34 Mathieu Bouchard Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 2:23:22
34
35 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:23:22
35
36 Oscar Jimenez Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 2:23:22
36
37 Michael Baird 1R p/b Real Jobs 2:23:22
37
38 Guillaume Lafleur EC Gatineau 2:23:22
38
39 Anthony Murfett District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 2:23:22
39
40 Louis Fernet-leclair 1R p/b Real Jobs 2:23:22
40
41 Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo 2:23:22
41
42 Joshua Saxe Unattached 2:23:22
42
43 William Carroll CRCA/e2Value 2:23:22
43
44 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:23:22
44
45 David Shuck Unattached 2:23:22
45
46 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 2:23:22
46
47 Anthony Cao CRCA Development Foundation 2:23:22
47
48 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:23:22
48
49 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 2:23:22
49
50 Thomas Trevisani CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:23:22
50
51 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:23:22
51
52 Filagot Dinku District Taco Cycling 2:23:22
52
53 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 2:23:22
53
54 Jake Castor Once Again Nut Butter multi sport r 2:23:22
54
55 Michael Straw CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:23:22
55
56 Mike Janeiro La Prima Espresso Co. Racing / Shar 2:23:22
56
57 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:25:50
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Gennaro Ameno
58 Patrick Murphy The University of Vermont 2:28:50
Off The Back
59 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:28:56
Off The Back
60 Pj Bottoms Skylands cycling 2:29:48
Off The Back
61 Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 2:30:56
Off The Back
62 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 2:30:57
Off The Back
63 ?jeffrey Chivers??? CRCA/Foundation 2:32:41
Off The Back
64 Deshi Smith Madison Digicel Bermuda 2:39:08
Off The Back
65 Nathan Coste Bikeworks MA 2:40:29
Off The Back
66 Anthony Baugh Bold / EWX 2:49:28
Off The Back
67 Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 2:49:28
Off The Back
68 Matthew Griswold B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:59:27
Off The Back
DNF Timothy Paul Once Again Nut Butter multi sport r DNF
DNF Pedro Martin Miller School of Albemarle DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 59   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Terebey US Military Endurance Sports 1:41:39
1
2 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 1:41:39
2
3 Matthew Curbeau unattached 1:41:39
3
4 Kim Granlund Fulton Bikes Race Team 1:41:39
4
5 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:41:39
5
6 Christopher Gibson Minuteman Road Club 1:41:39
6
7 Russell Clarida Stanford Cycling- TTEnduro 1:41:39
7
8 Will Greene Middlebury Cycling Club 1:41:39
8
9 Ken Greim Unattached 1:41:39
9
10 Michael Fawcett Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club 1:41:39
10
11 Tyler Brown SVVC 1:41:39
11
12 Calvin Martin Unattached 1:41:39
12
13 Sam Morse Unattached 1:41:39
13
14 James Hayes Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing 1:41:39
14
15 Darin Alleman AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 1:41:39
15
16 Benjamen Shrewsberry AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 1:41:39
16
17 Simon Velez fulton bikes 1:41:39
17
18 Carlo Quicho Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 1:41:39
18
19 Zachary Levy NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:41:39
19
20 David Ding Unattached 1:41:39
20
21 Marc Hafner Harvard University 1:41:39
21
22 Joshua Santeusanio Unattached 1:41:39
22
23 Todd Gerarden Harvard University 1:41:39
23
24 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1:41:39
24
25 John D'agostino CRCA/Team NYC Velo 1:41:39
25
26 Sean Miles Kissena Cycling Club 1:41:39
26
27 Alexis Pinard PowerWatts 1:41:39
27
28 Jackson Vogel CRCA Development Foundation 1:41:39
28
29 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 1:41:39
29
30 Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:41:39
30
31 John Churan WWVC Racing 1:41:39
31
32 Dan Donovan Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club 1:41:39
32
33 Donnie Seib NEXT-BMB 1:41:39
33
34 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com 1:41:39
34
35 Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks 1:41:39
35
36 Arturo Johnson Hanover High School Bike team 1:41:39
36
37 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UnitedHeathCare 1:41:39
37
38 Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing 1:41:39
38
39 Matt Ampleman Yale Bulldog Cycling 1:41:39
39
40 William Tymms CRCA / KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:41:39
40
41 Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing 1:41:39
41
42 Eric Loehle Monster Media Racing 1:41:39
42
43 Sylvain Gratton Équipe cycliste Momentum vélo 1:41:39
43
44 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:41:39
44
45 Jeanhyuk Park Blazing Saddle Racing 1:43:27
46 Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club 1:45:31
47 Rosario Gallo Unattached 1:45:47
48 Jonathan Meyer Unattached 1:46:06
49 Aj Camelio Unattached 1:46:09
50 Joseph Holler Unattached 1:46:09
51 Matan Sopher Englewood Cycling Club 1:47:42
52 Lamar Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com 1:47:42
53 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1:51:32
54 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:52:18
55 Kyle Irwin AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 1:52:18
56 Thomas Armstrong Angry Bass Racing 1:52:18
57 Chris Bass Angry Bass Racing 1:52:18
58 Tim Vandish NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:52:18
59 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 1:52:18
60 Ben Fino-radin Kissena Cycling Club 1:52:18
61 Anthony Costa Montclair Bikery Racing 1:52:22
62 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:52:28
63 Simon Miller CRCA 2:00:49
Off The Back
64 John Obrien Cycling Concepts 2:05:30
Off The Back
65 Matthew Devanney Expo Wheelmen 2:13:02
Off The Back
66 Luis Diaz pernia Unattached 2:15:00
Off The Back
67 Finhas Berhane Unattached 2:15:00
Off The Back
DNF Atish Shinde NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
DNF James Oakley 1K2GO SPORTS RACING DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 13  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Jodoin Les Rouleurs 1:40:52
1
2 Sasha Smiljanic Community Bicycle Racing 1:40:52
2
3 Nicholas Seleni Team Placid Planet 1:40:52
3
4 Greg Clark Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 1:40:52
4
5 Seamus Mullen Unattached 1:40:52
5
6 Laurent Martel Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek 1:40:52
6
7 Todd Jewett Minuteman Road Club 1:40:52
7
8 Charlie Philbrook 545 Velo 1:40:52
8
9 Michael Jarosh Unattached 1:40:52
9
10 William Boone Once Again Nut Butter 1:40:52
10
11 Johan Abreu CRCA/E2Value 1:40:52
11
12 Ian Clark Rivertowns Racing 1:40:52
12
13 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:40:52
13
14 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 1:40:52
14
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Seleni
15 Ken Chadwick Minuteman Road Club 1:40:52
15
16 Rick Bulmann Kallisto FCV p/b Toyo Tires 1:40:52
16
17 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:40:52
17
18 David Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 1:40:52
18
Teammate Top 5: Greg Clark
19 Wojtek Komsta Unattached 1:40:52
19
20 John Vogel Next-BMB 1:40:52
20
21 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 1:40:52
21
22 Sean Mohan Unattached 1:40:52
22
23 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 1:40:52
23
24 Marc Beaulieu Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek 1:40:52
24
25 Claudio Torres Unattached 1:40:52
25
26 Denis Finnin Unattached 1:40:52
26
27 Jeff Ker Photon Racing P/b Engineered Assemb 1:40:52
27
28 Philip Danks Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:40:52
28
29 Paul Heffler Ottawa bicycle club 1:40:52
29
30 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 1:40:52
30
31 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 1:40:52
31
32 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 1:40:52
32
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Seleni
33 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group 1:40:52
33
34 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 1:40:52
34
35 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 1:40:52
35
36 Patrick Hendrix Unattached 1:45:07
Off The Back
37 Jean Beaudoin Espoirs Laval 1:45:07
Off The Back
38 David Smith Team Placid Planet 1:46:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Seleni
39 Alan Lesage 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 1:46:54
Off The Back
40 Scott Kuhlke Kissena 1:47:18
Off The Back
41 Luc Lamarre Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek 1:49:10
Off The Back
42 Robert Meeder Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 1:50:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Greg Clark
43 Dimitry Gurevich GMBC/Synergy Fitness 1:50:59
Off The Back
44 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 1:52:33
Off The Back
45 Benjamin Ho Tall Sock Racing 1:52:38
Off The Back
46 Richard Pendleton Unattached 1:55:15
Off The Back
47 Matthew Probert Unattached 2:00:30
Off The Back
48 Andre Sturm 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 2:00:30
Off The Back
DNF Dan Natale Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 16  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:18:43
Off The Front
2 Hunter Smith Werxx Jr Development Team 2:18:45
Off The Front
3 Tyler Clark* Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:19:14 Teammate Win: Matthew Staples
4 Tristan Guillemette TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:19:23
1
5 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 2:19:23
2
6 Noah Simms Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:19:23
3
Teammate Win: Matthew Staples
7 Thierry Kirouac-marcassa Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 2:19:23
4
8 Evan Clouse Miller School of Albemarle 2:19:23
5
9 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Team 2:19:23
6
10 Lane Maher RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 2:19:23
7
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
11 Simon Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 2:19:23
8
12 Jonathan Cassivi Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 2:19:23
9
13 Nicolas Courtemanche Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 2:19:23
10
14 Matthew Jogodnik KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 2:19:23
11
15 Nicolas Rivard Espoirs Laval 2:19:23
12
16 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa Cycling 2:19:23
13
17 Gunnar Holmgren Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 2:19:23
14
18 Thomas Mariuti Miller School of Albemarle 2:19:23
15
19 Alexis Gagné Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 2:19:23
16
20 Robin Plamondon Espoirs Laval 2:19:23
17
21 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Velo Club Metropolitain Cycles ABC 2:19:23
18
22 Lucas Mariutti Miller School of Albemarle 2:19:23
19
23 Graydon Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:19:23
20
Teammate Win: Matthew Staples
24 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 2:19:23
21
25 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 2:19:23
22
26 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 2:19:23
23
27 Logan Jones-wilkins BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru 2:19:23
24
28 Matthew Oliveira Winners Edge 2:19:23
25
29 Antoine Ippersiel Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 2:19:23
26
30 William Roberts AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 2:19:23
27
31 Leon Desgagnés Velo Club Metropolitain 2:19:23
28
32 Isaac Bryant MNJRC 2:19:23
29
33 Christophe Audet Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 2:19:23
30
34 Victor Guilhe TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:19:23
31
Teammate Top 5: Tristan Guillemette
35 Michael Foley Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 2:19:23
32
36 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Team 2:19:23
33
37 Jacob Skrip Young Medalists 2:19:23
34
38 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 2:19:23
35
39 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 2:19:23
36
40 William Walton Young Medalists 2:19:23
37
41 Carson Miles Ottawa Bicycle Club 2:19:23
38
42 Michael Owens RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 2:19:23
39
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
43 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Ju 2:19:23
40
44 Gabriel Guay TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:19:23
41
Teammate Top 5: Tristan Guillemette
45 Édouard Beaudoin Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 2:19:23
42
46 Clay Moon Ottawa Bicycle Club 2:19:23
43
47 Olivier Beaulieu Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 2:19:23
44
48 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing 2:19:23
49 Spencer Miller Cinch Cycling 2:19:23
50 Julien Cassou Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 2:19:23
51 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:19:23
52 Ryan Coulton AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 2:19:23
53 Sam Noel 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 2:19:23
54 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 2:19:23
55 Philip Guimond Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 2:19:35
56 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite 2:20:20
Off The Back
57 Brody Sanderson Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 2:21:01
Off The Back
58 Mathieu Tremblay Vélo Mauricie 2:21:10
Off The Back
59 Kristain Moreau Corner Cycle Cycling Club/AP Junior 2:24:34
Off The Back
60 Andrew Wiedwald??? Young Medalists 2:24:40
Off The Back
61 Francois Girard Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 2:24:40
Off The Back
62 Francis Juneau CCB - Boucherville Cycling Club 2:25:17
Off The Back
63 Joseph Clay Young Medalists 2:26:17
Off The Back
64 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:26:17
Off The Back
65 Ryan Aittaniemi Corner Cycle Cycling Club/AP Junior 2:26:26
Off The Back
66 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 2:26:26
Off The Back
67 Antoine Dalterio Espoirs Laval 2:26:50
Off The Back
68 Adam Wolfe Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 2:26:50
Off The Back
69 David Havill VeloLab RT 2:26:57
Off The Back
70 Will Moody 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 2:28:18
Off The Back
71 Maxime Brousseau-carnevale Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 2:28:20
Off The Back
72 Nicholas Diniz Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 2:29:44
Off The Back
73 Camden Brooks AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 2:29:59
Off The Back
74 Matthew Dickson Ottawa Bicycle Club 2:30:04
Off The Back
75 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Team 2:32:25
Off The Back
76 Harrison White AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 2:33:15
Off The Back
77 Gentry Jefferson Miller School of Albemarle 2:34:21
Off The Back
78 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 2:36:22
Off The Back
79 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 2:36:22
Off The Back
80 Paul Mysko Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:38:27
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Matthew Staples
81 Brendan Schoff CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:38:27
Off The Back
82 Saras Perry-anderson??? Young Medalists 2:39:54
Off The Back
83 Emile Vezina-coulombe Hype 2:41:08
Off The Back
84 Gabriel Marceau TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:41:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tristan Guillemette
85 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 2:42:15
Off The Back
86 Miles Whitford KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 2:46:35
Off The Back
87 August Myers Miller School of Albemarle 2:46:35
Off The Back
88 Lucas Huesman Mystic Velo / CCAP / Burlingame Bad 3:18:05
Off The Back
89 Xander Jones CCAP p/b Storrs Center Cycle Racing 3:18:05
Off The Back
90 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 3:18:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
DNF Edward Anderson St. Christopher's School DNF
DNF David Yang Miller School of Albemarle DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 44  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 2:25:52
Off The Front
2 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:27:24
1
3 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:27:24
2
4 Mike Barton First Stop Bike and Ski 2:27:24
3
5 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 2:27:24
4
6 Joe Hallman SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 2:27:24
5
7 George Ganoung US Military Endurance Sports 2:27:24
6
8 John Mcgill Victory Hill 2:27:24
7
9 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:27:24
8
10 Michael Mardosz Erik's Bike Club/Erik's Bike Shop 2:27:24
9
11 Michael Boardman CRCA / Rockstar Games 2:27:24
10
Teammate Top 5: Gregg Galletta
12 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 2:27:24
11
13 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:27:24
12
14 David Connery NEXT-BMB 2:27:24
13
15 Cary Moretti TrueNorth Medical Road Corps 2:27:24
14
16 William Lopez ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:27:24
15
17 David Gazsi True North Medical Road Corps 2:27:24
18 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 2:27:24
19 Ted Michaels Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 2:29:04
Off The Back
20 Steve Francisco 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 2:29:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rob Montgomery
21 Jeffrey Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 2:29:22
Off The Back
22 Jared Katz 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 2:31:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rob Montgomery
23 Michael Elmore 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 2:31:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rob Montgomery
24 Andrew Hannaford True North Medical Road Corps 2:33:31
Off The Back
25 Marc Bertucco Unattached 2:39:14
Off The Back
26 Daniel Diaz Cuevas Cycling Development 2:43:28
Off The Back
27 Whitney Hanson 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 2:53:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rob Montgomery
28 Nicholas Petterssen Onion River Racing 3:19:43
Off The Back
DNF Devens Hamlen Downeast Racing DNF
DNF Gregg Salisbury Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Jefferies Ralley Sport 1:37:07
Off The Front
2 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 1:37:22
1
3 David Taylor CRCA/NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 1:37:22
2
4 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 1:37:22
3
5 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:37:22
4
6 Don Sproull Unattached 1:37:22
5
7 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 1:37:22
6
8 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 1:40:27
1
9 Willem Jewett Unattached 1:40:27
2
10 Christopher Woltemade AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 1:40:27
3
11 Joe Straub Death Row Velo 1:40:27
4
12 Don Seib NEXT-BMB 1:40:27
5
13 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:40:27
6
14 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 1:40:27
7
15 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 1:40:27
8
16 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle/Minnesota Cycl 1:40:27
9
17 Ray Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 1:40:27
10
18 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:40:27
11
19 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval 1:40:27
12
20 Scott Thomas Coates/Back Abbey Masters 1:40:27
13
21 Brian Robitaille Tekne Cycling Club 1:40:27
14
22 Douglas Gardner 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 1:40:27
15
23 William Caligari Linen / BCA 1:40:27
16
24 Alan Cote Bikereg.com Cycling Club 1:40:27
17
25 Andrew Stewart True North Medical Road Corps 1:40:27
18
26 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 1:40:27
19
27 Robert Roldan CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 1:40:27
28 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team 1:40:27
29 Gary Dalton Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 1:40:27 Teammate Top 5: Tobi Schultze
30 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team 1:40:27
31 Oguz Orkan Unattached 1:40:27
32 Miguel Sanchez Sports Maguire 1:40:27
33 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 1:40:27
34 Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 1:40:27
35 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 1:40:27
36 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 1:40:27 Teammate Top 5: Tobi Schultze
37 William Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 1:40:27
38 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycle 1:44:53
Off The Back
39 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling 1:44:53
Off The Back
40 Steve Goodell Hobbie Corrigan Bertucio/CC Evesham 1:44:53
Off The Back
41 Gregory Ferguson Trek Midwest Team 1:44:53
Off The Back
42 Mark Wolowiec Kinetic Fitness Coaching 1:45:00
Off The Back
43 Alexis Kraft CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 1:45:00
Off The Back
44 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 1:45:00
Off The Back
45 Joseph Brennan CRCA 1:45:12
Off The Back
46 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 1:45:12
Off The Back
47 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Wer 1:48:07
Off The Back
48 Tom Moody 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 1:49:07
Off The Back
49 David Linden Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 1:54:37
Off The Back
50 Larry Bohnsack Wheels In Motion 2:00:46
Off The Back
51 Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:01:08
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anton Varabei RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 2:52:03
1
2 Adam De vos Rally Cycling 2:52:05
2
3 Chase Goldstein CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 2:52:05
3
4 Laurent Gervais Miller School of Albemarle 2:52:05
4
5 Matthew Zimmer Credite' Velo TREK 2:52:05
5
6 Taylor Pearman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:52:05
6
7 Brendan Rhim Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Raci 2:52:05
7
8 Derek Gee Team Ontario/Giant Langley Smart Sa 2:52:05
8
9 Zachary Nehr LAPT CC 2:52:05
9
10 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 2:52:05
10
11 Brett Wachtendorf Équipe Cycliste Lowestrates.com 2:52:05
11
12 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling 2:52:05
12
Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
13 Connor Jennings ENGVT-UnTapped 2:52:05
13
14 James Piccoli Transports Lacombe/Devinci 2:52:05
14
15 Ed Veal RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 2:53:38
1
Teammate Win: Anton Varabei
16 Eran Preble Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 2:53:38
2
17 Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation 2:53:38
3
18 Simon Fothergill Team Ontario/NCCH p/b Dec Express 2:53:38
4
19 Vincent Brassard Rossi THEPACK 2:53:38
5
20 Michael Hernandez CCB Racing 2:53:38
6
21 Devin Reavis High Country Devo p/b Ortho Carolin 2:53:38
7
22 Olivier Péloquin Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 2:53:38
8
23 Jules Cusson-fradet Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 2:53:38
9
24 Cory Small CCB Racing 2:53:38
10
25 Benjamin Foster Superissimo 2:53:38
11
26 Marc-antoine Beaudoin Wheels of Bloor 2:53:38
12
27 Pier-andre Cote TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:53:38
13
28 Joe Hydrick CS Velo 2:53:38
14
29 Tim Savre Credite' Velo TREK 2:53:38
15
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
30 Justin Mauch Herbalife Natures Bakery 2:53:38
16
31 Christopher Butler Cycling Academy 2:53:38
17
32 John Shalekbriski US Military Endurance Sports 2:53:38
18
33 Philippe Allard Transport Lacombe / Devinci 2:53:38
19
34 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 2:53:38
20
35 Jerome Mcnicoll Cannondale/ATC Cycles 2:53:38
21
36 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. 2:53:38
22
37 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:53:38
23
38 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 2:53:38
24
39 Martin Rupes NCCH p/b DEC Express 2:53:38
25
40 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 2:53:38
26
41 Ansel Dickey Astellas Cycling Team 2:53:38
27
42 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:53:38
28
43 Dominique Mayho Jonge Rikkers Vollezele 2:53:38
29
44 Kaven Mcnicoll Independent 2:53:38
30
45 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 2:53:38
31
46 Evan Hartig Credite' Velo TREK 2:53:38
32
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
47 Christian Ricci Team Ontario/Veloselect 2:53:38
33
48 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:53:38
34
49 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo 2:53:38
35
50 Adam Roberge Race Clean 2:53:38
36
51 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 2:53:38
37
52 Paul Lengermann District Taco Elite Cycling 2:53:38
38
53 Nathan Brown Unattached 2:53:38
39
54 Nicolas Ducharme TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:53:38
40
55 William Dugan CCB Racing 2:53:38
41
56 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 2:53:38
42
57 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 2:53:38
43
58 Connor Ryan BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. 2:53:38
44
59 Adderlyn Cruz CRCA/Foundation 2:53:38
45
60 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:53:38
46
61 Sean Gardner Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:53:38
47
62 Trevor O'donnell Team Ontario/Real Deal/D'Ornellas 2:53:38
48
63 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 2:53:38
49
64 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:53:38
50
65 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 2:53:38
51
66 Charles Huff Rally Cycling 2:53:38
52
Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
67 Lucas Mccollum TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 2:53:38
53
68 Joseph Bacala Audi 2:53:38
54
69 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 2:53:38
55
70 Bjorn Selander Rally Cycling 2:53:38
56
Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
71 Timothy Austen Team Ontario/La Shop - Sante Univer 2:53:38
57
72 Jake Hollenbach 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 2:53:38
58
73 Matt Brophy Credite' Velo TREK 2:53:38
59
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
74 Trevor Connor Morning Glory Cycling CLub 2:53:38
60
75 Kyle Boorsma Transport Lacombe / Devinci 2:53:38
61
76 Brad Bradford RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 2:53:38
62
Teammate Win: Anton Varabei
77 Andrew Lees Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 2:53:38
63
78 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:53:38
64
79 Richard Scudney CRCA/Team Health Warrior 2:53:38
65
80 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team 2:53:38
66
81 Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/Devinci 2:53:38
67
82 Craig Nichols CS Velo 2:53:38
68
83 Juan Pimentel CRCA/Foundation 2:53:38
69
84 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. 2:54:04
85 Charles Mccarthy ENGVT-UnTapped 2:54:19
Off The Back
86 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:55:55
Off The Back
87 Mitchell Macdonald Transport Lacombe / Devinci 2:56:00
Off The Back
88 Mark Hyatt Team Beyer Auto 2:56:12
Off The Back
89 Hubert Laferriere TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:56:20
Off The Back
90 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation 2:56:59
Off The Back
91 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:01:30
Off The Back
92 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:01:30
Off The Back
93 Fabien Lemaire RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 3:01:30
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Anton Varabei
94 Russell Langley BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. 3:05:13
Off The Back
95 Marc Freemantle RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 3:08:58
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Anton Varabei
96 Gorgi Popstefanov Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 3:09:00
Off The Back
97 Benoit Boulay Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:09:00
Off The Back
98 Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE p/b DSO manufacturing 3:09:46
Off The Back
99 William Cooper CS Velo 3:09:46
Off The Back
100 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 3:11:42
Off The Back
101 Marc-antoine Brassard Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 3:31:34
Off The Back
DNF Eric Johnston Team Ontario/NCCH p/b Dec Express DNF
DNF Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite DNF
DNF Stephen Alexander CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Michael Black CS Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 62   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 42  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank 2:42:03
1
2 Gretchen Stumhofer Amy D. Foundation 2:42:03
2
3 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:42:03
3
4 Cynthia Frazier CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 2:42:03
4
5 Marisa Rorabaugh Naked Women's Racing 2:42:03
5
6 Dominique Danco TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:42:03
6
7 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling 2:42:03
7
8 Erin Faccone pedalpowertraining.com 2:42:03
8
9 Kristen Arnold CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 2:42:03
9
Teammate Top 5: Cynthia Frazier
10 Corey Coogan cisek The Fix Studio 2:42:03
10
11 Yohana Dewit Amy D. Foundation 2:42:03
11
Teammate Top 5: Gretchen Stumhofer
12 Hélène Pilote fortin Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 2:42:03
12
13 Allyson Gillard TRJ TELECOM-DESJARDINS FORD 2:42:03
13
14 Stacy Kalemkiarian The Fix Studio 2:42:03
14
15 Antje Thamm DelaFina Racing 2:42:03
15
16 Miriam Brouwer The Cyclery Opus 2:42:03
16
17 Kira Payer Amy D Foundation 2:42:03
17
Teammate Top 5: Gretchen Stumhofer
18 Alexa Gubinski Sherpa Cycling 2:42:03
18
19 Maghalie Rochette LUNA Pro Team 2:42:03
19
20 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:42:03
20
21 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 2:42:03
21
22 Olivia Baril IAMGOLD 2:42:03
22
23 Amy Bevilacqua Unattached 2:42:03
23
24 Senta Burton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:42:03
24
Teammate Top 5: Regina Legge
25 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:42:03
25
Teammate Top 5: Regina Legge
26 Andrea Elliott Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts 2:42:03
26
27 Emily Spence H+H Racing 2:42:03
27
28 Natascha Piciga Giant Toronto/Liv PB Powerwatts 2:42:03
28
29 Jodi Wendland Velo Outaouais 2:42:03
29
30 Cheryl Clark Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank 2:42:03
30
Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
31 Emily Marcolini PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 2:42:03
31
32 Stefanie Sydlik Amy D. Foundation 2:42:03
32
Teammate Top 5: Gretchen Stumhofer
33 Isabelle Mayrand Équipe Iris 2:42:03
33
34 Elyse Nieuwold PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 2:42:03
34
35 Evelyne Gagnon Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 2:42:03
35
36 Masha Schneider CRCA/e2Value 2:42:03
36
37 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank 2:42:17 Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
38 Cara Oneill Amy D. Foundation 2:43:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gretchen Stumhofer
39 Amy Kneale American Homes p/b Bike Loft East 2:44:44
Off The Back
40 Lauren Leclaire Amy D. Foundation 2:52:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gretchen Stumhofer
41 Kari Hueber Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts 2:55:14
Off The Back
42 Victoria Di savino Legaci Cycling Productions 2:55:58
Off The Back
43 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve 3:00:03
Off The Back
44 Ann marie Miller CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclasse Ra 3:01:25
Off The Back
45 Dafne Theroux-izquierdo BZK Emakumeen Bira 3:01:43
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 18  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruby West Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 1:58:54
1
2 Kaitlyn Rauwerda Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 1:58:54
2
3 Erin Bougie NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:58:54
3
4 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 1:58:54
4
5 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:58:54
5
6 Sharon Benedict Minuteman Road Club 1:58:54
6
7 Gabriela Hindman Team ERRACE p/b DSO manufacturing 1:58:54
7
8 Alyssa Rowse Bicycle Works 1:58:54
8
9 Maryse Champagne Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 1:58:54
9
10 Anaïs Courteille Vélo Outaouais 1:58:54
10
11 Jill White Kissena Cycling Club 1:58:54
11
12 Jessica Théberge TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 1:58:54
12
13 Chantal Gosselin Vélo Outaouais 1:58:54
13
14 Kathryn Randle RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 1:58:54
14
15 Laura Campbell Maine Cycling Club Racing 1:58:54
15
16 Maria Danker Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing 1:58:54
16
17 Rachel Uccellini T3 Coaching 1:58:54
17
18 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:58:54
18
19 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 1:58:54
19
20 Carol Deavy Velo Outaouais 1:58:54
20
21 Kasinee Gehring NEXT-BMB 1:58:54
21
22 Sandy Dupuis 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 1:58:54
22
23 Debra Kelsall CRCA/Radical Media 1:58:54
23
24 Christin Reuter crossresults.com 1:58:54
24
25 Oksana Miller CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 1:58:54
25
26 Teresa Amundson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:58:54
26
Teammate Top 5: Erin Bougie
27 Hillary Lowry Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 1:58:54
27
Teammate Top 5: Kaitlyn Rauwerda
28 Emma Edwards B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:58:54
28
29 Sarah Fabbro Team Ontario/Trek Canada 1:58:54
29
30 Erica Leonard Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 1:59:09 Teammate Win: Ruby West
31 Lisa Meyer Euro-sports 1:59:17
32 Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:59:17
33 Kassandra Kriarakis Team Ontario/Killisto - FCV 1:59:24
34 Heather Tkalec Euro-Sports 1:59:32
Off The Back
35 Emma Langley Nor'easter Cycling 2:02:27
Off The Back
36 Valerie Cyr Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing 2:02:32
Off The Back
37 Helene Fauvelle Vélo Outaouais 2:04:44
Off The Back
38 Michelle Rorke Unattached 2:07:10
Off The Back
39 Danielle Ferland Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 2:14:28
Off The Back
40 Maja Kostic Eurosport 2:14:31
Off The Back
41 Debbie Tirrito GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:25:03
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 19