Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - GC • Sep 5 2016
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #GMSR

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Kroot Downeast Racing 8:26:26
Off The Front
2 Mark Brouwer Neworld Cycle 8:27:27
Off The Front
3 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games 8:28:16
Off The Front
4 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 8:28:17
Off The Front
5 Sean Burger CS Velo 8:28:21
Off The Front
6 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 8:28:44
Off The Front
7 Amos Harvey Pavé Cycling 8:28:54
Off The Front
8 Daniel Lausin Team Lake Effect 8:29:00
Off The Front
9 Sean Meyer Nalgene/Escadrille Cycling 8:29:01
Off The Front
10 Will Gleason Cycling Sports Group p/b Cannondale 8:29:10
Off The Front
11 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 8:29:12
Off The Front
12 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports 8:29:14
Off The Front
13 Samuel Lear Volharden 8:29:17
Off The Front
14 Marco Wajda LAPT Wilde-Subaru Trek 8:29:29
Off The Front
15 Stephen Chapman Tekne Cycling Club 8:29:54
Off The Front
16 Konrad Ratzmann Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 8:30:07
Off The Front
17 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 8:30:28
Off The Front
18 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 p/b Boloco 8:30:38
Off The Front
19 Ben Laforce xXx Racing - Athletico 8:30:42
Off The Front
20 Jerome Fradette Scott-Rackultra 8:30:46
Off The Front
21 Scott Fitzgerald Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemb 8:30:50
Off The Front
22 Marshall Eidinger ALPHAVELO Q36.5 RACING 8:30:57
Off The Front
23 Tanner Cookson PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 8:31:06
Off The Front
24 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 8:31:16
Off The Front
25 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 8:32:01
Off The Front
26 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 8:32:23
Off The Front
27 Adam St germain Apex / NBX / Trek 8:32:50
Off The Front
28 Derek Oosterveen Neworld Cycle 8:32:50
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Mark Brouwer
29 Christopher Bozek OCTTO Cycling 8:32:59
Off The Front
30 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 8:33:52
Off The Front
31 Evan Thomas Class Cycles / Ovens of France 8:34:17
Off The Front
32 Ranjodh Gill US Military Endurance Sports 8:34:26
Off The Front
33 Zachary Isaacs Craft Factory Cycling Team 8:34:43
Off The Front
34 Eric Hueston ToWheels/Epic Sports Performance/BC 8:35:11
Off The Front
35 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 8:35:27
Off The Front
36 Lawrence Heller CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 8:36:00
Off The Front
37 Nickolas Zukowsky PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 8:36:21
Off The Front
38 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 8:37:38
Off The Front
39 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games 8:37:50
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Victor Gras
40 Philippe Mireault Stingray-Trek-Lacasse 8:39:43
Off The Front
41 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 8:40:13
Off The Front
42 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 8:41:05
Off The Front
43 Sylas Coletto Unattached 8:46:04
Off The Front
44 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's 8:46:56
Off The Front
45 Nathan Goates AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 8:47:39
Off The Front
46 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 8:49:53
Off The Front
47 Colin Murphy Grinta! p/b Best Buddies 8:50:10
Off The Front
48 James Keezer Midweek Cycling Club 8:52:45
Off The Front
49 Alexander Grabau Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 8:53:44
Off The Front
50 Kyle Smith Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 8:59:31
Off The Front
51 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA/e2Value 9:03:10
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Allen Carr
52 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 9:05:19
Off The Front
53 Nick Cressey Reynolds roofing / crj racing 9:08:53
Off The Front
54 Daniel Barney Nalgene/ Escadrille Cycling 9:11:20
Off The Front
55 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 9:12:30
Off The Front
56 Scott Elliott Midweek Cycling Club 9:14:00
Off The Front
57 Jonathan Marshall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 9:14:55
Off The Front
58 Alex Schmidt PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 9:19:29
Off The Front
59 Dylan Coletto PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 9:32:59
DNF Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Thomas Hendry CRCA/Team Health Warrior
DNF Mark Van doormaal ToWheels/Epic Sports Performance/BC
DNF Alex Weil FinKraft Cycling Team
DNF Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/Team Health Warrior
DNF Michael Grome Yale University
DNF Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
DNF Mathieu Fortier Scott-RackUltra
DNF Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX
DNF David Baar POC+Ritte
DNF Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team
DNF John Chinchen Unattached
DNF Brian Frazier Moore's Plumbing
DNF Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS
DNF Ian Clarke NEXT-BMB
DNF Christopher Rowley PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol
DNF Bryan Mcgill Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge
DNF Johan Gibcus Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge
DNF Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club
DNF Joseph Siegel Community Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 59   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Jantz 545 Velo 6:20:00
Off The Front
2 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 6:23:00
Off The Front
3 Joshua Saxe Unattached 6:23:12
Off The Front
4 Alexandre Dion Cannondale / ABC Cycles 6:23:16
Off The Front
5 Andrew Scott DNK Cycling 6:23:21
Off The Front
6 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 6:23:29
Off The Front
7 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 6:23:32
Off The Front
8 Daniel Jeske Chobani 6:24:01
Off The Front
9 Dawry Cabrera cycle loft 6:24:08
Off The Front
10 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 6:24:18
Off The Front
11 Rory O'neill CRCA/Team Village 6:24:21
Off The Front
12 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco 6:24:29
Off The Front
13 Anthony Murfett District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 6:24:44
Off The Front
14 Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement Program 6:25:26
Off The Front
15 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 6:25:27
Off The Front
16 William Carroll CRCA/e2Value 6:25:40
Off The Front
17 Louis Fernet-leclair 1R p/b Real Jobs 6:25:46
Off The Front
18 Ashley Bernes Fulton Bikes Race Team 6:26:37
Off The Front
19 Jake Castor Once Again Nut Butter multi sport r 6:26:46
Off The Front
20 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 6:27:25
Off The Front
21 Nathaniel Altom 90+ Cycling 6:27:38
Off The Front
22 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 6:27:49
Off The Front
23 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 6:28:39
Off The Front
24 Pavel Sevcik Cycles Marinoni 6:28:45
Off The Front
25 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Coaching 6:29:06
Off The Front
26 Filagot Dinku District Taco Cycling 6:29:14
Off The Front
27 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 6:29:34
Off The Front
28 Hassan Beydoun La Prima Espresso Co. Racing / Shar 6:29:54
Off The Front
29 Guillaume Lafleur EC Gatineau 6:30:41
Off The Front
30 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 6:31:04
Off The Front
31 Michael Baird 1R p/b Real Jobs 6:31:19
Off The Front
32 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 6:31:29
Off The Front
33 Derrick Butler NEXT-BMB 6:33:20
Off The Front
34 Andrew Logiudice Skylands cycling 6:33:22
Off The Front
35 Anthony Cao CRCA Development Foundation 6:35:09
Off The Front
36 Thomas Trevisani CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 6:35:19
Off The Front
37 Andrew Perez The Brazen Dropouts 6:35:20
Off The Front
38 Pj Bottoms Skylands cycling 6:36:21
Off The Front
39 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 6:37:19
Off The Front
40 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 6:37:24
Off The Front
41 Kevin Emr CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 6:39:13
Off The Front
42 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 6:39:35
Off The Front
43 Mathieu Bouchard Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 6:40:31
Off The Front
44 Douglas Plowman District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 6:41:46
Off The Front
45 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 6:44:34
Off The Front
46 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 6:45:07
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Emerson Glassey
47 Eric Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 6:45:48
Off The Front
48 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b Boloco 6:46:48
Off The Front
49 Aaron Delong Charlottesville Racing Club/Blue Ri 6:51:37
Off The Front
50 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 6:52:46
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Emerson Glassey
51 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 6:54:17
Off The Front
52 Patrick Murphy The University of Vermont 6:54:34
Off The Front
53 Mike Janeiro La Prima Espresso Co. Racing / Shar 6:54:53
Off The Front
54 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 7:01:14
Off The Front
55 Nathan Coste Bikeworks MA 7:06:01
Off The Front
56 Deshi Smith Madison Digicel Bermuda 7:06:20
Off The Front
57 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 7:21:54
Off The Front
58 Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 7:38:39
Off The Front
59 Oscar Jimenez Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 8:15:38
DNF David Shuck Unattached
DNF Robert Constantino CRCA/Team Health Warrior
DNF Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo
DNF Pedro Martins Miller School of Albemarle
DNF Timothy Paul Once Again Nut Butter multi sport r
DNF Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
DNF Matthew Griswold B2C2 p/b Boloco
DNF ?jeffrey Chivers??? CRCA/Foundation
DNF Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
DNF Michael Straw CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS
DNF Anthony Baugh Bold / EWX
Finishers: Cat 3: 60   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Curbeau CCB 5:27:24
Off The Front
2 Jeffrey Terebey US Military Endurance Sports 5:34:29
Off The Front
3 Russell Clarida Stanford Cycling- TTEnduro 5:35:27
Off The Front
4 Will Greene Middlebury Cycling Club 5:38:58
Off The Front
5 Sean Miles Kissena Cycling Club 5:39:58
Off The Front
6 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 5:40:34
Off The Front
7 Simon Velez fulton bikes 5:40:54
Off The Front
8 Zachary Levy NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 5:41:24
Off The Front
9 Marc Hafner Harvard University 5:41:42
Off The Front
10 Jackson Vogel CRCA Development Foundation 5:41:48
Off The Front
11 Alexis Pinard PowerWatts 5:42:41
Off The Front
12 James Hayes Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing 5:43:08
Off The Front
13 Sylvain Gratton Équipe cycliste Momentum vélo 5:44:16
Off The Front
14 Kim Granlund Fulton Bikes Race Team 5:46:14
Off The Front
15 Benjamen Shrewsberry AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 5:46:53
Off The Front
16 Joshua Santeusanio Unattached 5:47:17
Off The Front
17 Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 5:47:19
Off The Front
18 John Churan WWVC Racing 5:47:32
Off The Front
19 Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks 5:48:20
Off The Front
20 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UnitedHeathCare 5:48:24
Off The Front
21 Calvin Martin Unattached 5:48:38
Off The Front
22 David Ding Unattached 5:48:42
Off The Front
23 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 5:50:15
Off The Front
24 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com 5:51:00
Off The Front
25 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 5:51:51
Off The Front
26 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 5:52:05
Off The Front
27 John D'agostino CRCA/Team NYC Velo 5:52:07
Off The Front
28 Donnie Seib NEXT-BMB 5:53:04
Off The Front
29 Tyler Brown SVVC 5:53:05
Off The Front
30 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 5:53:22
Off The Front
31 Jonathan Meyer Unattached 5:56:20
Off The Front
32 Jeanhyuk Park Blazing Saddle Racing 5:56:47
Off The Front
33 Todd Gerarden Harvard University 5:58:32
Off The Front
34 Eric Loehle Monster Media Racing 5:58:41
Off The Front
35 Carlo Quicho Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 6:04:08
Off The Front
36 Sam Morse Unattached 6:04:41
Off The Front
37 Aj Camelio Unattached 6:11:57
Off The Front
38 Lamar Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com 6:12:07
Off The Front
39 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 6:12:30
Off The Front
40 Arturo Johnson Hanover High School Bike team 6:14:59
Off The Front
41 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 6:16:47
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Sean Miles
42 Anthony Costa Montclair Bikery Racing 6:24:03
Off The Front
43 Darin Alleman AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 6:24:56
Off The Front
44 Kyle Irwin AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 6:27:52
Off The Front
45 Ben Fino-radin Kissena Cycling Club 6:28:28
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Sean Miles
46 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 6:28:29
Off The Front
47 Thomas Armstrong Angry Bass Racing 6:32:45
Off The Front
48 Tim Vandish NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 6:33:33
Off The Front
49 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 6:34:14
Off The Front
50 Finhas Berhane Unattached 6:59:00
Off The Front
51 Luis Diaz pernia Unattached 7:01:39
Off The Front
52 John Obrien Cycling Concepts 7:42:30
DNF Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing
DNF James Oakley 1K2GO SPORTS RACING
DNF Christopher Gibson Minuteman Road Club
DNF Atish Shinde NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
DNF Michael Fawcett Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club
DNF Rosario Gallo Unattached
DNF Matthew Devanney Expo Wheelmen
DNF Matan Sopher Englewood Cycling Club
DNF Joseph Holler Unattached
DNF Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club
DNF Matt Ampleman Yale Bulldog Cycling
DNF Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing
DNF Ken Greim Unattached
DNF William Tymms CRCA / KruisCX p/b Repucom
DNF Simon Miller CRCA
DNF Dan Donovan Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club
DNF Chris Bass Angry Bass Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sasha Smiljanic Community Bicycle Racing 5:49:36
Off The Front
2 Charlie Philbrook 545 Velo 5:49:56
Off The Front
3 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 5:50:05
Off The Front
4 John Vogel Next-BMB 5:50:10
Off The Front
5 Ian Clark Rivertowns Racing 5:50:17
Off The Front
6 Greg Clark Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 5:50:34
Off The Front
7 Laurent Martel Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek 5:50:45
Off The Front
8 Todd Jewett Minuteman Road Club 5:52:01
Off The Front
9 Rick Bulmann Kallisto FCV p/b Toyo Tires 5:52:46
Off The Front
10 Denis Finnin Unattached 5:52:55
Off The Front
11 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 5:53:00
Off The Front
12 Wojtek Komsta Unattached 5:53:49
Off The Front
13 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 5:53:54
Off The Front
14 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 5:55:27
Off The Front
15 David Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 5:56:32
Off The Front
16 Jeff Ker Photon Racing P/b Engineered Assemb 5:57:08
Off The Front
17 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 5:57:59
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Chad Tavernia
18 Ken Chadwick Minuteman Road Club 5:58:47
Off The Front
19 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group 5:59:10
Off The Front
20 Nicholas Seleni Team Placid Planet 5:59:36
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Chad Tavernia
21 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 5:59:42
Off The Front
22 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 5:59:44
Off The Front
23 Patrick Hendrix Unattached 6:00:11
Off The Front
24 William Boone Once Again Nut Butter 6:00:22
Off The Front
25 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 6:00:40
Off The Front
26 Philip Danks Ottawa Bicycle Club 6:01:13
Off The Front
27 Richard Jodoin Les Rouleurs 6:02:13
Off The Front
28 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 6:03:08
Off The Front
29 Robert Meeder Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 6:07:46
Off The Front
30 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 6:07:59
Off The Front
31 Seamus Mullen Unattached 6:11:50
Off The Front
32 Jean Beaudoin Espoirs Laval 6:15:03
Off The Front
33 Luc Lamarre Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek 6:16:31
Off The Front
34 Dimitry Gurevich GMBC/Synergy Fitness 6:21:59
Off The Front
35 David Smith Team Placid Planet 6:22:16
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Chad Tavernia
36 Scott Kuhlke Kissena 6:22:22
Off The Front
37 Alan Lesage 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 6:24:12
Off The Front
38 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 6:28:37
Off The Front
39 Benjamin Ho Tall Sock Racing 6:29:14
Off The Front
40 Johan Abreu CRCA/E2Value 6:32:36
Off The Front
41 Richard Pendleton Unattached 6:33:57
Off The Front
42 Andre Sturm 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 6:56:47
Off The Front
43 Matthew Probert Unattached 7:03:47
DNF Sean Mohan Unattached
DNF Paul Heffler Ottawa bicycle club
DNF Claudio Torres Unattached
DNF Marc Beaulieu Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek
DNF Dan Natale Unattached
DNF Michael Jarosh Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Team 6:08:18
Off The Front
2 Ryan Coulton AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 6:08:28
Off The Front
3 Thierry Kirouac-marcassa Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 6:09:56
Off The Front
4 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Team 6:10:01
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Gaelen Kilburn
5 Gunnar Holmgren Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 6:10:45
Off The Front
6 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing 6:11:17
Off The Front
7 Tyler Clark* Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 6:11:17
Off The Front
8 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 6:11:49
Off The Front
9 Evan Clouse Miller School of Albemarle 6:12:07
Off The Front
10 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Ju 6:12:07
Off The Front
11 Michael Foley Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 6:12:15
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gunnar Holmgren
12 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 6:12:59
Off The Front
13 Isaac Bryant MNJRC 6:13:01
Off The Front
14 Jacob Skrip Young Medalists 6:13:37
Off The Front
15 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 6:13:38
Off The Front
16 Édouard Beaudoin Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 6:13:43
Off The Front
17 Lane Maher RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 6:13:54
Off The Front
18 Matthew Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 6:14:22
Off The Front
19 Robin Plamondon Espoirs Laval 6:14:31
Off The Front
20 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 6:14:33
Off The Front
21 Logan Jones-wilkins BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru 6:14:58
Off The Front
22 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Velo Club Metropolitain Cycles ABC 6:15:07
Off The Front
23 Noah Simms Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 6:15:26
Off The Front
24 Matthew Oliveira Winners Edge 6:15:33
Off The Front
25 William Walton Young Medalists 6:15:37
Off The Front
26 Spencer Miller Cinch Cycling 6:16:12
Off The Front
27 Leon Desgagnés Velo Club Metropolitain 6:16:46
Off The Front
28 Gabriel Guay TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 6:17:11
Off The Front
29 Sam Noel 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 6:18:33
Off The Front
30 Graydon Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 6:19:28
Off The Front
31 Nicolas Courtemanche Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 6:20:09
Off The Front
32 Philip Guimond Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 6:20:57
Off The Front
33 Julien Cassou Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 6:21:18
Off The Front
34 Jonathan Cassivi Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 6:21:23
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Thierry Kirouac-marcassa
35 William Roberts AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 6:21:31
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Coulton
36 Christophe Audet Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 6:21:40
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Thierry Kirouac-marcassa
37 Michael Owens RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 6:21:41
Off The Front
38 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa Cycling 6:22:06
Off The Front
39 Olivier Beaulieu Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 6:23:00
Off The Front
40 Simon Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 6:23:01
Off The Front
41 Antoine Ippersiel Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 6:23:03
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Thierry Kirouac-marcassa
42 Lucas Mariutti Miller School of Albemarle 6:23:19
Off The Front
43 Alexis Gagné Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 6:23:19
Off The Front
44 Clay Moon Ottawa Bicycle Club 6:24:05
Off The Front
45 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 6:24:10
Off The Front
46 Matthew Jogodnik KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 24:14.0
Off The Front
47 Tristan Guillemette TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 6:24:22
Off The Front
48 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 6:25:25
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Gaelen Kilburn
49 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 6:25:31
Off The Front
50 Brody Sanderson Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 6:25:39
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gunnar Holmgren
51 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 6:26:13
Off The Front
52 Mathieu Tremblay Vélo Mauricie 6:27:46
Off The Front
53 Carson Miles Ottawa Bicycle Club 6:28:30
Off The Front
54 David Havill VeloLab RT 6:31:02
Off The Front
55 Kristain Moreau Corner Cycle Cycling Club/AP Junior 6:31:40
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Coulton
56 Victor Guilhe TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 6:31:40
Off The Front
57 Andrew Wiedwald??? Young Medalists 6:32:27
Off The Front
58 Hunter Smith Werxx Jr Development Team 6:32:30
Off The Front
59 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 6:33:30
Off The Front
60 Nicholas Diniz Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 6:34:43
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gunnar Holmgren
61 Joseph Clay Young Medalists 6:36:17
Off The Front
62 Ryan Aittaniemi Corner Cycle Cycling Club/AP Junior 6:36:48
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Coulton
63 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 6:38:18
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Coulton
64 Emile Vezina-coulombe Hype 6:39:08
Off The Front
65 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite 6:39:46
Off The Front
66 Maxime Brousseau-carnevale Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 6:44:20
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Thierry Kirouac-marcassa
67 Paul Mysko Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 6:44:29
Off The Front
68 Antoine Dalterio Espoirs Laval 6:44:39
Off The Front
69 Will Moody 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 6:46:06
Off The Front
70 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 6:46:22
Off The Front
71 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 6:47:37
Off The Front
72 Camden Brooks AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 6:50:07
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Coulton
73 Gabriel Marceau TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 6:51:21
Off The Front
74 Matthew Dickson Ottawa Bicycle Club 6:53:56
Off The Front
75 Brendan Schoff CT Cycling Advancement Program 6:57:05
Off The Front
76 Miles Whitford KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 7:16:56
Off The Front
77 August Myers Miller School of Albemarle 7:25:05
Off The Front
78 Saras Perry-anderson??? Young Medalists 7:25:15
Off The Front
79 Gentry Jefferson Miller School of Albemarle 7:48:10
Off The Front
80 Lucas Huesman Mystic Velo / CCAP / Burlingame Bad 7:56:01
Off The Front
81 Xander Jones CCAP p/b Storrs Center Cycle Racing 8:30:50
DNF David Yang Miller School of Albemarle
DNF Nicolas Rivard Espoirs Laval
DNF Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc
DNF Francis Juneau CCB - Boucherville Cycling Club
DNF Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
DNF Harrison White AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle Teammate Top 5: Ryan Coulton
DNF Adam Wolfe Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus
DNF Edward Anderson St. Christopher's School
DNF Thomas Mariuti Miller School of Albemarle
DNF Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Team Teammate Win: Gaelen Kilburn
DNF Francois Girard Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Barton First Stop Bike and Ski 6:15:28
Off The Front
2 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 6:16:18
Off The Front
3 David Gazsi True North Medical Road Corps 6:16:42
Off The Front
4 Joe Hallman SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 6:17:13
Off The Front
5 George Ganoung US Military Endurance Sports 6:18:11
Off The Front
6 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 6:18:41
Off The Front
7 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 6:20:08
Off The Front
8 Cary Moretti TrueNorth Medical Road Corps 6:20:29
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: David Gazsi
9 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 6:22:42
Off The Front
10 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 6:24:10
Off The Front
11 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 6:26:02
Off The Front
12 William Lopez ZENBERRYMIX.COM 6:27:13
Off The Front
13 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 6:31:21
Off The Front
14 Ted Michaels Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 6:34:15
Off The Front
15 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 6:35:38
Off The Front
16 David Connery NEXT-BMB 6:35:47
Off The Front
17 John Mcgill Victory Hill 6:38:01
Off The Front
18 Steve Francisco 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 6:38:45
Off The Front
19 Jeffrey Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 6:40:18
Off The Front
20 Jared Katz 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 6:41:30
Off The Front
21 Michael Elmore 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 6:45:01
Off The Front
22 Marc Bertucco Unattached 6:49:54
Off The Front
23 Andrew Hannaford True North Medical Road Corps 6:57:50
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: David Gazsi
24 Whitney Hanson 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 7:10:25
DNF Devens Hamlen Downeast Racing
DNF Jose Daniel diaz Cuevas Cycling Development
DNF Gregg Salisbury Unattached
DNF Michael Mardosz Erik's Bike Club/Erik's Bike Shop
DNF Michael Boardman CRCA / Rockstar Games Teammate Top 5: Gregg Galletta
DNF Nicholas Petterssen Onion River Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 5:32:41
Off The Front
2 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 5:33:37
Off The Front
3 David Taylor CRCA/NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 5:33:49
Off The Front
4 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 5:35:31
Off The Front
5 Jack Jefferies Ralley Sport 5:35:39
Off The Front
6 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 5:36:56
Off The Front
7 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval 5:37:53
Off The Front
8 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team 5:39:02
Off The Front
9 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 5:40:00
Off The Front
10 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 5:40:13
Off The Front
11 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle/Minnesota Cycl 5:40:19
Off The Front
12 Douglas Gardner 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 5:40:41
Off The Front
13 Willem Jewett Unattached 5:41:25
Off The Front
14 Ray Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 5:41:57
Off The Front
15 William Caligari Linen / BCA 5:42:45
Off The Front
16 Christopher Woltemade AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 5:43:31
Off The Front
17 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 5:43:31
Off The Front
18 Joe Straub Death Row Velo 5:43:57
Off The Front
19 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 5:44:24
Off The Front
20 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 5:45:02
Off The Front
21 Andrew Stewart True North Medical Road Corps 5:45:08
Off The Front
22 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 5:47:33
Off The Front
23 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 5:47:37
Off The Front
24 Don Seib NEXT-BMB 5:48:00
Off The Front
25 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team 5:50:33
Off The Front
26 Robert Roldan CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 5:50:36
Off The Front
27 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 5:51:44
Off The Front
28 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 5:52:16
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Tobi Schultze
29 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling 5:56:12
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Eric Weinrich
30 William Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 5:56:43
Off The Front
31 Miguel Sanchez Sports Maguire 5:59:37
Off The Front
32 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycle 6:00:22
Off The Front
33 Steve Goodell Hobbie Corrigan Bertucio/CC Evesham 6:00:41
Off The Front
34 Alexis Kraft CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 6:00:45
Off The Front
35 Gregory Ferguson Trek Midwest Team 6:03:31
Off The Front
36 Oguz Orkan Unattached 6:03:46
Off The Front
37 Mark Wolowiec Kinetic Fitness Coaching 6:04:46
Off The Front
38 Joseph Brennan CRCA 6:05:54
Off The Front
39 Brian Robitaille Tekne Cycling Club 6:06:15
Off The Front
40 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Wer 6:12:08
Off The Front
41 David Linden Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 6:21:23
Off The Front
42 Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 6:38:12
Off The Front
43 Larry Bohnsack Wheels In Motion 6:52:26
DNF Alan Cote Bikereg.com Cycling Club
DNF Scott Thomas Coates/Back Abbey Masters
DNF Don Sproull Unattached
DNF Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
DNF Gary Dalton Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com Teammate Top 5: Tobi Schultze
DNF Tom Moody 1K2GO SPORTS RACING
DNF John Mosher Wheelworks Racing
DNF Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Piccoli Transports Lacombe/Devinci 8:07:27
Off The Front
2 Adam De vos Rally Cycling 8:07:56
Off The Front
3 Christopher Butler Cycling Academy 8:08:07
Off The Front
4 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling 8:09:45
Off The Front
5 Brendan Rhim Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Raci 8:09:50
Off The Front
6 Derek Gee Team Ontario/Giant Langley Smart Sa 8:09:54
Off The Front
7 Matthew Zimmer Credite' Velo TREK 8:10:21
Off The Front
8 Justin Mauch Herbalife Natures Bakery 8:10:38
Off The Front
9 Brett Wachtendorf Équipe Cycliste Lowestrates.com 8:10:41
Off The Front
10 Zachary Nehr LAPT CC 8:10:45
Off The Front
11 William Dugan CCB Racing 8:11:16
Off The Front
12 Sean Gardner Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 8:11:56
Off The Front
13 Connor Jennings ENGVT-UnTapped 8:12:17
Off The Front
14 Adderlyn Cruz CRCA/Foundation 8:12:20
Off The Front
15 Nathan Brown Unattached 8:12:28
Off The Front
16 Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/Devinci 8:12:40
Off The Front
Teammate Win: James Piccoli
17 Anton Varabei RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 8:12:45
Off The Front
18 Adam Roberge Race Clean 8:12:51
Off The Front
19 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 8:13:06
Off The Front
20 Pier-andre Cote TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 8:13:09
Off The Front
21 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 8:13:12
Off The Front
22 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 8:13:33
Off The Front
23 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. 8:13:41
Off The Front
24 Craig Nichols CS Velo 8:14:34
Off The Front
25 Ansel Dickey Astellas Cycling Team 8:14:36
Off The Front
26 Connor Ryan BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. 8:14:49
Off The Front
27 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 8:14:51
Off The Front
28 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 8:14:59
Off The Front
29 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 8:15:12
Off The Front
30 Devin Reavis High Country Devo p/b Ortho Carolin 8:15:18
Off The Front
31 Kyle Boorsma Transport Lacombe / Devinci 8:15:26
Off The Front
32 Laurent Gervais Miller School of Albemarle 8:15:30
Off The Front
33 Timothy Austen Team Ontario/La Shop - Sante Univer 8:15:34
Off The Front
34 Charles Huff Rally Cycling 8:15:57
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
35 Lucas Mccollum TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 8:16:00
Off The Front
36 Bjorn Selander Rally Cycling 8:16:07
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
37 Ed Veal RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 8:16:12
Off The Front
38 Benjamin Foster Superissimo 8:16:13
Off The Front
39 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 8:16:29
Off The Front
40 Olivier Péloquin Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 8:16:39
Off The Front
41 Jules Cusson-fradet Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 8:16:58
Off The Front
42 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 8:17:05
Off The Front
43 John Shalekbriski US Military Endurance Sports 8:17:16
Off The Front
44 Taylor Pearman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 8:17:43
Off The Front
45 Eran Preble Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 8:17:45
Off The Front
46 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. 8:18:36
Off The Front
47 Joseph Bacala Audi 8:18:50
Off The Front
48 Tim Savre Credite' Velo TREK 8:19:49
Off The Front
49 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 8:19:50
Off The Front
50 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 8:19:54
Off The Front
51 Joe Hydrick CS Velo 8:20:02
Off The Front
52 Simon Fothergill Team Ontario/NCCH p/b Dec Express 8:20:25
Off The Front
53 Charles Mccarthy ENGVT-UnTapped 8:20:36
Off The Front
54 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 8:21:01
Off The Front
55 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 8:21:29
Off The Front
56 Trevor O'donnell Team Ontario/Real Deal/D'Ornellas 8:22:05
Off The Front
57 Nicolas Ducharme TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 8:22:19
Off The Front
58 Dominique Mayho Jonge Rikkers Vollezele 8:22:36
Off The Front
59 Juan Pimentel CRCA/Foundation 8:22:38
Off The Front
60 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 8:24:09
Off The Front
61 Matt Brophy Credite' Velo TREK 8:24:30
Off The Front
62 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 8:24:45
Off The Front
63 Trevor Connor Morning Glory Cycling CLub 8:25:31
Off The Front
64 Mitchell Macdonald Transport Lacombe / Devinci 8:25:38
Off The Front
65 William Cooper CS Velo 8:28:17
Off The Front
66 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 8:30:00
Off The Front
67 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 8:30:17
Off The Front
68 Michael Hernandez CCB Racing 8:30:51
Off The Front
69 Jake Hollenbach 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 8:31:46
Off The Front
70 Benoit Boulay Transports Lacombe/Devinci 8:35:46
Off The Front
Teammate Win: James Piccoli
71 Vincent Brassard Rossi THEPACK 8:36:24
Off The Front
72 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team 8:37:10
Off The Front
73 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 8:39:25
Off The Front
74 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 8:42:45
Off The Front
75 Christian Ricci Team Ontario/Veloselect 8:43:23
Off The Front
76 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 8:44:05
Off The Front
77 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 8:44:10
Off The Front
78 Philippe Allard Transport Lacombe / Devinci 8:46:06
Off The Front
79 Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation 8:46:30
Off The Front
80 Marc Freemantle RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 8:54:24
Off The Front
81 Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE p/b DSO manufacturing 8:58:02
Off The Front
82 Gorgi Popstefanov Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 9:05:16
Off The Front
83 Fabien Lemaire RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 9:06:39
DNF Paul Lengermann District Taco Elite Cycling
DNF Stephen Alexander CRCA/Foundation
DNF Marc-antoine Beaudoin Wheels of Bloor
DNF Michael Black CS Velo
DNF Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
DNF Mark Hyatt Team Beyer Auto
DNF Chase Goldstein CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl
DNF Evan Hartig Credite' Velo TREK
DNF Brad Bradford RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau
DNF Jerome Mcnicoll Cannondale/ATC Cycles
DNF Russell Langley BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC.
DNF Hubert Laferriere TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD
DNF Martin Rupes NCCH p/b DEC Express
DNF Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation
DNF Andrew Lees Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
DNF Eric Johnston Team Ontario/NCCH p/b Dec Express
DNF Marc-antoine Brassard Stingray/Trek/Lacasse
DNF Cory Small CCB Racing
DNF Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Kaven Mcnicoll Independent
DNF Richard Scudney CRCA/Team Health Warrior
DNF Timothy Weigelt CS Velo
DNF Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
Finishers: Cat 1: 62   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Bevilacqua Unattached 7:04:05
Off The Front
2 Stefanie Sydlik Amy D. Foundation 7:07:51
Off The Front
3 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank 7:08:46
Off The Front
4 Emily Marcolini PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 7:08:56
Off The Front
5 Gretchen Stumhofer Amy D. Foundation 7:09:23
Off The Front
6 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling 7:10:33
Off The Front
7 Kristen Arnold CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 7:11:50
Off The Front
8 Alexa Gubinski Sherpa Cycling 7:12:59
Off The Front
9 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 7:13:14
Off The Front
10 Senta Burton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 7:13:16
Off The Front
11 Cheryl Clark Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank 7:13:17
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
12 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 7:13:34
Off The Front
13 Miriam Brouwer The Cyclery Opus 7:13:53
Off The Front
14 Dominique Danco TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 7:14:26
Off The Front
15 Allyson Gillard TRJ TELECOM-DESJARDINS FORD 7:14:27
Off The Front
16 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 7:14:49
Off The Front
17 Antje Thamm DelaFina Racing 7:14:58
Off The Front
18 Evelyne Gagnon Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 7:15:09
Off The Front
19 Stacy Kalemkiarian The Fix Studio 7:15:41
Off The Front
20 Marisa Rorabaugh Naked Women's Racing 7:15:51
Off The Front
21 Elyse Nieuwold PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 7:16:13
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Emily Marcolini
22 Corey Coogan cisek The Fix Studio 7:16:51
Off The Front
23 Jodi Wendland Velo Outaouais 7:18:32
Off The Front
24 Emily Spence H+H Racing 7:21:24
Off The Front
25 Kira Payer Amy D Foundation 7:23:36
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
26 Hélène Pilote fortin Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 7:23:37
Off The Front
27 Olivia Baril IAMGOLD 7:23:52
Off The Front
28 Andrea Elliott Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts 7:23:52
Off The Front
29 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank 7:26:48
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
30 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 7:27:55
Off The Front
31 Erin Faccone pedalpowertraining.com 7:29:01
Off The Front
32 Natascha Piciga Giant Toronto/Liv PB Powerwatts 7:29:47
Off The Front
33 Cynthia Carson CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 7:31:45
Off The Front
34 Isabelle Mayrand Équipe Iris 7:34:58
Off The Front
35 Amy Kneale American Homes p/b Bike Loft East 7:39:07
Off The Front
36 Lauren Leclaire Amy D. Foundation 7:45:33
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
37 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve 7:58:11
38 Ann marie Miller CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclasse Ra 7:58:15
DNF Kari Hueber Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts
DNF Victoria Di savino Legaci Cycling Productions
DNF Cara Oneill Amy D. Foundation Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
DNF Masha Schneider CRCA/e2Value
DNF Dafne Theroux-izquierdo BZK Emakumeen Bira
DNF Maghalie Rochette LUNA Pro Team
DNF Yohana Dewit Amy D. Foundation Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hillary Lowry Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 6:29:21
2 Alyssa Rowse Bicycle Works 6:29:58
3 Kaitlyn Rauwerda Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 6:30:24 Teammate Win: Hillary Lowry
4 Ruby West Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 6:30:47
5 Erin Bougie NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 6:30:58
6 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 6:31:24
7 Sharon Benedict Minuteman Road Club 6:31:49
8 Rachel Uccellini T3 Coaching 6:31:51
9 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 6:32:15
10 Debra Kelsall CRCA/Radical Media 6:33:32
11 Emma Edwards B2C2 p/b Boloco 6:33:34
12 Laura Campbell Maine Cycling Club Racing 6:33:56
13 Sarah Fabbro Team Ontario/Trek Canada 6:35:06
14 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 6:35:36
15 Kassandra Kriarakis Team Ontario/Killisto - FCV 6:36:19
16 Erica Leonard Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 6:36:25 Teammate Top 5: Ruby West
17 Gabriela Hindman Team ERRACE p/b DSO manufacturing 6:37:04
18 Maryse Champagne Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 6:37:55
19 Maria Danker Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing 6:38:25
20 Christin Reuter crossresults.com 6:38:30
21 Carol Deavy Velo Outaouais 6:39:07
22 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b Boloco 6:39:46
23 Sandy Dupuis 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 6:39:54
24 Anaïs Courteille Vélo Outaouais 6:40:13
25 Chantal Gosselin Vélo Outaouais 6:41:18
26 Teresa Amundson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 6:41:24 Teammate Top 5: Erin Bougie
27 Lisa Meyer Euro-sports 6:42:16
28 Jill White Kissena Cycling Club 6:44:13
29 Kasinee Gehring NEXT-BMB 6:49:56
30 Oksana Miller CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 6:53:07
31 Emma Langley Nor'easter Cycling 6:53:58
32 Kathryn Randle RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 6:58:53
33 Heather Tkalec Euro-Sports 7:03:34
34 Valerie Cyr Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing 7:10:07
35 Jessica Théberge TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 7:12:03
36 Helene Fauvelle Vélo Outaouais 7:36:05
37 Maja Kostic Eurosport 7:36:20
38 Danielle Ferland Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 7:43:07
DNF Debbie Tirrito GMBC/Synergy Fitness
DNF Michelle Rorke Unattached
DNF Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 19