Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race • Sep 4 2016
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #GMSR

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nickolas Zukowsky PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 4:17:56
Off The Front
2 Travis Kroot Downeast Racing 4:18:23
Off The Front
3 Mark Brouwer Neworld Cycle 4:20:30
4 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games 4:20:31
5 Samuel Lear Volharden 4:20:33
6 Sean Burger CS Velo 4:20:34
7 Sean Meyer Nalgene/Escadrille Cycling 4:20:34
8 Daniel Lausin Team Lake Effect 4:20:37
1
9 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 4:20:39
2
10 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports 4:20:41
3
11 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 4:20:43
4
12 Amos Harvey Pavé Cycling 4:20:45
5
13 Marco Wajda LAPT Wilde-Subaru Trek 4:20:46
6
14 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 4:21:01
15 Will Gleason Cycling Sports Group p/b Cannondale 4:21:09
16 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 4:21:19
Off The Back
17 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 4:21:25
Off The Back
18 Konrad Ratzmann Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 4:21:37
Off The Back
19 Stephen Chapman Tekne Cycling Club 4:21:44
Off The Back
20 Lawrence Heller CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 4:21:44
Off The Back
21 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 p/b Boloco 4:21:50
Off The Back
22 Ben Laforce xXx Racing - Athletico 4:21:52
Off The Back
23 Jerome Fradette Scott-Rackultra 4:21:55
Off The Back
24 Scott Fitzgerald Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemb 4:21:59
Off The Back
25 Eric Hueston ToWheels/Epic Sports Performance/BC 4:22:04
Off The Back
26 Christopher Bozek OCTTO Cycling 4:22:16
Off The Back
27 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 4:22:20
Off The Back
28 Marshall Eidinger ALPHAVELO Q36.5 RACING 4:22:27
Off The Back
29 Tanner Cookson PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 4:22:31
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nickolas Zukowsky
30 Joseph Siegel Community Bicycle Racing 4:22:35
Off The Back
31 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:23:04
Off The Back
32 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:23:05
Off The Back
33 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 4:23:17
Off The Back
34 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 4:23:22
Off The Back
35 Sylas Coletto Unattached 4:23:36
Off The Back
36 Evan Thomas Class Cycles / Ovens of France 4:23:49
Off The Back
37 Mathieu Fortier Scott-RackUltra 4:23:49
Off The Back
38 Zachary Isaacs Craft Factory Cycling Team 4:24:33
Off The Back
39 Derek Oosterveen Neworld Cycle 4:24:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mark Brouwer
40 Adam St germain Apex / NBX / Trek 4:24:50
Off The Back
41 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 4:24:57
Off The Back
42 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 4:25:02
Off The Back
43 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games 4:25:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Victor Gras
44 Ranjodh Gill US Military Endurance Sports 4:25:46
Off The Back
45 Philippe Mireault Stingray-Trek-Lacasse 4:26:17
Off The Back
46 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 4:27:28
Off The Back
47 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's 4:28:17
Off The Back
48 Nathan Goates AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 4:28:33
Off The Back
49 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 4:30:48
Off The Back
50 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 4:32:35
Off The Back
51 Johan Gibcus Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 4:34:06
Off The Back
52 Alexander Grabau Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 4:36:54
Off The Back
53 Colin Murphy Grinta! p/b Best Buddies 4:39:08
Off The Back
54 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 4:41:19
Off The Back
55 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 4:42:35
Off The Back
56 James Keezer Midweek Cycling Club 4:44:18
Off The Back
57 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA/e2Value 4:44:43
Off The Back
58 Daniel Barney Nalgene/ Escadrille Cycling 4:46:23
Off The Back
59 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:47:29
Off The Back
60 Kyle Smith Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 4:49:45
Off The Back
61 Alex Schmidt PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 4:50:13
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nickolas Zukowsky
62 Bryan Mcgill Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 4:52:56
Off The Back
63 Scott Elliott Midweek Cycling Club 4:55:02
Off The Back
64 Nick Cressey Reynolds roofing / crj racing 4:59:30
Off The Back
65 Jonathan Marshall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 4:59:54
Off The Back
66 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Team Health Warrior 5:02:28
Off The Back
67 Dylan Coletto PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 5:04:59
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nickolas Zukowsky
68 John Chinchen Unattached 5:04:59
Off The Back
69 David Baar POC+Ritte 5:04:59
Off The Back
DNF Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX DNF
DNF Brian Frazier Moore's Plumbing DNF
DNF Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Thomas Hendry CRCA/Team Health Warrior DNF
DNF Alex Weil FinKraft Cycling Team DNF
DNF Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel DNF
DNF Mark Van doormaal ToWheels/Epic Sports Performance/BC DNF
DNF Ian Clarke NEXT-BMB DNF
DNF Christopher Rowley PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol DNF Teammate Win: Nickolas Zukowsky
DNF Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 58   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 18  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Jantz 545 Velo 2:59:37
2 Rory O'neill CRCA/Team Village 3:00:31
3 Pj Bottoms Skylands cycling 3:01:49
4 Anthony Murfett District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 3:02:04
5 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 3:02:06
6 William Carroll CRCA/e2Value 3:02:08
7 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 3:02:11
8 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:02:14
9 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 3:02:16
10 Andrew Scott DNK Cycling 3:02:21
11 Michael Straw CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:02:23
12 Alexandre Dion Cannondale / ABC Cycles 3:02:27
13 Joshua Saxe Unattached 3:02:36
14 Nathaniel Altom 90+ Cycling 3:02:55
15 Dawry Cabrera cycle loft 3:02:59
16 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:03:08
17 Daniel Jeske Chobani 3:03:11
18 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 3:03:15
19 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 3:03:22
20 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3:03:57
21 Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:04:03
22 Louis Fernet-leclair 1R p/b Real Jobs 3:04:10
23 Filagot Dinku District Taco Cycling 3:04:16
24 Pavel Sevcik Cycles Marinoni 3:04:21
25 Jake Castor Once Again Nut Butter multi sport r 3:04:27
26 Hassan Beydoun La Prima Espresso Co. Racing / Shar 3:04:36
27 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 3:04:53
28 Ashley Bernes Fulton Bikes Race Team 3:04:57
29 Guillaume Lafleur EC Gatineau 3:05:59
30 Michael Baird 1R p/b Real Jobs 3:06:13
31 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 3:06:15
32 Andrew Logiudice Skylands cycling 3:06:20 Teammate Top 5: Pj Bottoms
33 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 3:06:22
34 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Coaching 3:06:55
35 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 3:07:18
36 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:07:42
37 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:08:07
38 Robert Constantino CRCA/Team Health Warrior 3:08:15
39 Kevin Emr CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 3:09:52
40 Douglas Plowman District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 3:10:14 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Murfett
41 Anthony Cao CRCA Development Foundation 3:10:20
42 Mathieu Bouchard Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 3:12:21
43 Andrew Perez The Brazen Dropouts 3:12:48
44 Derrick Butler NEXT-BMB 3:12:52
45 Thomas Trevisani CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:13:09
46 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:14:47
47 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:18:06
48 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:22:11
49 Mike Janeiro La Prima Espresso Co. Racing / Shar 3:22:19
50 Eric Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:23:46
51 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:23:55
52 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:23:58
53 Deshi Smith Madison Digicel Bermuda 3:24:13
54 Nathan Coste Bikeworks MA 3:26:37
55 Patrick Murphy The University of Vermont 3:27:14
56 Aaron Delong Charlottesville Racing Club/Blue Ri 3:27:35
57 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:28:30
58 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 3:28:34
59 Anthony Baugh Bold / EWX 3:30:43
60 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 3:31:18
61 Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 3:42:20
62 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 3:57:25
63 Oscar Jimenez Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 4:52:22
DNF David Shuck Unattached DNF
DNF Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo DNF
DNF ?jeffrey Chivers??? CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight DNF
DNF Matthew Griswold B2C2 p/b Boloco DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 58   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Curbeau unattached 2:56:48
2 Jeffrey Terebey US Military Endurance Sports 3:03:12
3 Russell Clarida Stanford Cycling- TTEnduro 3:03:25
4 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:06:10
5 Simon Velez fulton bikes 3:06:20
6 Marc Hafner Harvard University 3:06:32
7 Alexis Pinard PowerWatts 3:06:43
8 Zachary Levy NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:06:43
9 Will Greene Middlebury Cycling Club 3:06:53
10 Sean Miles Kissena Cycling Club 3:06:58
11 Jackson Vogel CRCA Development Foundation 3:07:33
12 James Hayes Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing 3:08:46
13 Joshua Santeusanio Unattached 3:09:30
14 Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 3:10:12
15 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UnitedHeathCare 3:10:38
16 John Churan WWVC Racing 3:11:13
17 Sylvain Gratton Équipe cycliste Momentum vélo 3:11:13
18 David Ding Unattached 3:11:39
19 Kim Granlund Fulton Bikes Race Team 3:12:09
20 Jonathan Meyer Unattached 3:12:15
21 Michael Fawcett Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club 3:12:33
22 Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks 3:13:09
23 Matan Sopher Englewood Cycling Club 3:13:17
24 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 3:13:18
25 Benjamen Shrewsberry AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 3:13:59
26 Calvin Martin Unattached 3:14:09
27 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com 3:14:30
28 John D'agostino CRCA/Team NYC Velo 3:14:40
29 Tyler Brown SVVC 3:16:53
30 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 3:17:09
31 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 3:17:14
32 William Tymms CRCA / KruisCX p/b Repucom 3:17:30
33 Jeanhyuk Park Blazing Saddle Racing 3:17:48
34 Donnie Seib NEXT-BMB 3:18:23
35 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:19:07
36 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 3:19:08
37 Rosario Gallo Unattached 3:19:13
38 Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing 3:19:24
39 Christopher Gibson Minuteman Road Club 3:19:42
40 Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club 3:21:38
41 Todd Gerarden Harvard University 3:23:04
42 Eric Loehle Monster Media Racing 3:23:12
43 Ken Greim Unattached 3:24:33
44 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:25:00
45 Lamar Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com 3:26:12
46 Aj Camelio Unattached 3:26:36
47 Matt Ampleman Yale Bulldog Cycling 3:27:52
48 Carlo Quicho Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 3:30:08
49 Sam Morse Unattached 3:30:31
50 Arturo Johnson Hanover High School Bike team 3:34:34
51 Anthony Costa Montclair Bikery Racing 3:36:27
52 Ben Fino-radin Kissena Cycling Club 3:36:29
53 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:38:22
54 Finhas Berhane Unattached 3:40:18
55 Tim Vandish NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:41:09
56 Kyle Irwin AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 3:41:26
57 Thomas Armstrong Angry Bass Racing 3:41:27
58 Simon Miller CRCA 3:42:43
59 Darin Alleman AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 3:44:37
60 Luis Diaz pernia Unattached 3:46:09
61 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 3:47:56
62 Joseph Holler Unattached 3:52:44
63 Dan Donovan Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club 4:02:35
64 John Obrien Cycling Concepts 4:29:24
DNF Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing DNF
DNF Matthew Devanney Expo Wheelmen DNF
DNF Chris Bass Angry Bass Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 13  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 3:15:56
2 Sasha Smiljanic Community Bicycle Racing 3:16:05
3 Laurent Martel Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek 3:16:05
4 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 3:16:10
5 Rick Bulmann Kallisto FCV p/b Toyo Tires 3:16:17
6 John Vogel Next-BMB 3:16:19
7 Charlie Philbrook 545 Velo 3:16:20
8 Todd Jewett Minuteman Road Club 3:16:24
9 Greg Clark Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 3:16:49
10 Ian Clark Rivertowns Racing 3:16:57
11 Wojtek Komsta Unattached 3:17:30
12 Denis Finnin Unattached 3:19:00
13 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 3:19:15
14 Patrick Hendrix Unattached 3:19:58
15 David Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 3:20:29
16 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 3:20:53 Teammate Win: Chad Tavernia
17 Robert Meeder Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 3:20:55
18 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 3:21:16
19 Marc Beaulieu Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek 3:21:32 Teammate Top 5: Laurent Martel
20 Claudio Torres Unattached 3:21:55
21 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group 3:22:05
22 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 3:22:14
23 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:22:32
24 Jeff Ker Photon Racing P/b Engineered Assemb 3:22:44
25 Ken Chadwick Minuteman Road Club 3:23:13
26 William Boone Once Again Nut Butter 3:24:12
27 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 3:24:21
28 Philip Danks Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:24:44
29 Nicholas Seleni Team Placid Planet 3:25:48 Teammate Win: Chad Tavernia
30 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 3:28:57
31 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:29:20
32 Richard Jodoin Les Rouleurs 3:29:24
33 Jean Beaudoin Espoirs Laval 3:30:06
34 Luc Lamarre Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek 3:31:12 Teammate Top 5: Laurent Martel
35 Dimitry Gurevich GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:31:30
36 Seamus Mullen Unattached 3:34:04
37 David Smith Team Placid Planet 3:35:53 Teammate Win: Chad Tavernia
38 Benjamin Ho Tall Sock Racing 3:37:01
39 Paul Heffler Ottawa bicycle club 3:37:23
40 Scott Kuhlke Kissena 3:37:27
41 Richard Pendleton Unattached 3:38:04
42 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 3:39:33
43 Alan Lesage 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:40:30
44 Johan Abreu CRCA/E2Value 3:54:49
45 Matthew Probert Unattached 3:58:20
46 Andre Sturm 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 4:00:19
DNF Michael Jarosh Unattached DNF
DNF Sean Mohan Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 15  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Smith Symscape 3:13:18
2 Don Kjelleren Lost in Space Cycling 3:14:17
3 Andrew Savage 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:14:34
4 Clarke Colon 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:14:40
5 Dan Massucco Green Mt Bikes/Frank's Bike Barn 3:15:33
6 Alain Boisjoli 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:15:47
7 Kevin Bessett 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:16:46 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Savage
8 Jay Kasparian Unattached 3:19:56
9 James Willsey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:20:07 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Savage
10 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Laval 3:20:57
11 Evan Osler 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:22:47 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Savage
12 Andrew Tappe MacGregors 3:23:51
13 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 3:24:05
14 Jody Dean Assabet cycling 3:27:23
15 David St. germain Unattached 3:28:13
16 Guillaume Cassou Unattached 3:28:19
17 Curt Wemette Unattached 3:28:28
18 Solomon Lakey Eaglebrook 3:28:35
19 Mike Gretkowski GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:30:04
20 Jason Newell Middlebury Cycling Club 3:32:11
21 David White 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:33:00 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Savage
22 Lindsay Warner NEXT-BMB 3:33:12
23 Jonathan Sopher realty Unattached 3:35:37
24 Jim Holler Hollyloft/Alfies 3:35:46
25 Jessica Cooper 3:36:01
26 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:39:44
27 Tony Settel 3:40:57
28 Damian Bradley The Bicycle Tailor 3:41:19
29 Christopher Tweed Unattached 3:44:56
30 Dan Natale 3:45:50
31 Noah Manacas Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:51:03
32 Victor Cillis Cape cod racing 3:51:11
33 Doug Berlan 3:53:46
34 Brook Anderson 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:55:26 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Savage
35 David Crelling Wheelworks Multisport 3:56:12
36 Nathan Typrowicz-cohen Unattached 3:56:41
37 Robby Tucker Unattached 4:01:58
38 William Reeves Unattached 4:09:36
39 Josh Cohen Unattached 4:11:11
40 Tom Simmons NEBC 4:14:43
41 Michael Till West Quebec Wheelers 4:17:41
42 Angela Beauchamp 4:17:58
43 John Williams GMBC/Synergy Fitness 4:19:32
44 Andy Newsom CRCA / Team VESELKA 5:12:37
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 30  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Coulton AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 2:53:17
2 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Team 2:53:27
3 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 2:54:02
4 Thierry Kirouac-marcassa Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 2:54:30
5 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing 2:55:25
6 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Team 2:55:31
7 Gunnar Holmgren Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 2:56:06
8 Tyler Clark* Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:56:20
9 Evan Clouse Miller School of Albemarle 2:56:35
10 Jacob Skrip Young Medalists 2:56:40
11 Édouard Beaudoin Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 2:56:41
12 Michael Foley Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 2:56:48
13 Spencer Miller Cinch Cycling 2:56:52
14 Robin Plamondon Espoirs Laval 2:56:55
15 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 2:56:58
16 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 2:57:00
17 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 2:57:03
18 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Ju 2:57:10
19 Isaac Bryant MNJRC 2:57:21
20 Logan Jones-wilkins BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru 2:57:25
21 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Velo Club Metropolitain Cycles ABC 2:57:26
22 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 2:57:29
23 Matthew Oliveira Winners Edge 2:57:51
24 Gabriel Guay TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:57:58
25 Emile Vezina-coulombe Hype 2:58:02
26 William Walton Young Medalists 2:58:09
27 Lane Maher RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 2:58:15
28 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 2:58:49 Teammate Top 5: Vivien Rindisbacher
29 Noah Simms Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:58:50
30 Matthew Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:59:13
31 Leon Desgagnés Velo Club Metropolitain 2:59:19
32 Sam Noel 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:01:28
33 Nicolas Courtemanche Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 3:01:56
34 Olivier Beaulieu Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 3:02:57
35 Philip Guimond Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 3:03:28
36 Michael Owens RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 3:03:35
37 Graydon Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 3:03:38
38 Julien Cassou Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 3:03:39
39 Clay Moon Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:03:58
40 Christophe Audet Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 3:04:01 Teammate Top 5: Thierry Kirouac-marcassa
41 Matthew Jogodnik KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 3:04:04 Teammate Top 5: Vivien Rindisbacher
42 David Havill VeloLab RT 3:04:16
43 Nicolas Rivard Espoirs Laval 3:04:28
44 William Roberts AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 3:04:36 Teammate Win: Ryan Coulton
45 Jonathan Cassivi Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 3:04:49 Teammate Top 5: Thierry Kirouac-marcassa
46 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 3:05:00
47 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa Cycling 3:05:12
48 Lucas Mariutti Miller School of Albemarle 3:05:18
49 Alexis Gagné Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 3:05:18
50 Kristain Moreau Corner Cycle Cycling Club/AP Junior 3:05:56 Teammate Win: Ryan Coulton
51 Mathieu Tremblay Vélo Mauricie 3:06:10
52 Antoine Ippersiel Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 3:06:19 Teammate Top 5: Thierry Kirouac-marcassa
53 Paul Mysko Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 3:06:30
54 Simon Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:06:37
55 Andrew Wiedwald??? Young Medalists 3:07:03
56 Ryan Aittaniemi Corner Cycle Cycling Club/AP Junior 3:07:05 Teammate Win: Ryan Coulton
57 Joseph Clay Young Medalists 3:07:16
58 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:07:23
59 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 3:08:06 Teammate Top 5: Gaelen Kilburn
60 Brody Sanderson Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 3:08:07
61 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 3:08:08 Teammate Top 5: Vivien Rindisbacher
62 Nicholas Diniz Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 3:08:10
63 Tristan Guillemette TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:08:44
64 Carson Miles Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:09:36
65 Victor Guilhe TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:09:54
66 Maxime Brousseau-carnevale Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 3:11:10 Teammate Top 5: Thierry Kirouac-marcassa
67 Gabriel Marceau TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:11:24
68 Thomas Mariuti Miller School of Albemarle 3:13:00
69 Hunter Smith Werxx Jr Development Team 3:13:51
70 Brendan Schoff CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:17:24
71 Will Moody 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:17:54
72 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 3:17:59 Teammate Win: Ryan Coulton
73 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite 3:18:46
74 Matthew Dickson Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:19:00
75 Camden Brooks AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 3:19:16 Teammate Win: Ryan Coulton
76 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:19:48
77 Antoine Dalterio Espoirs Laval 3:20:13
78 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 3:22:30 Teammate Top 5: Vivien Rindisbacher
79 Francis Juneau CCB - Boucherville Cycling Club 3:24:46
80 Miles Whitford KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 3:29:32 Teammate Top 5: Vivien Rindisbacher
81 Lucas Huesman Mystic Velo / CCAP / Burlingame Bad 3:30:38
82 August Myers Miller School of Albemarle 3:34:04
83 Saras Perry-anderson??? Young Medalists 3:41:34
84 Xander Jones CCAP p/b Storrs Center Cycle Racing 4:03:38
85 Harrison White AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 4:06:54 Teammate Win: Ryan Coulton
86 Gentry Jefferson Miller School of Albemarle 4:08:57
DNF Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf DNF
DNF Adam Wolfe Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus DNF
DNF Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Gaelen Kilburn
DNF Francois Girard Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 43  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Barton First Stop Bike and Ski 2:59:05
2 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:59:28
3 David Gazsi True North Medical Road Corps 2:59:54
4 Joe Hallman SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 3:00:03
5 George Ganoung US Military Endurance Sports 3:01:17
6 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:01:21
7 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 3:02:49
8 Cary Moretti TrueNorth Medical Road Corps 3:03:01 Teammate Top 5: David Gazsi
9 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 3:05:13
10 Michael Boardman CRCA / Rockstar Games 3:07:53 Teammate Top 5: Gregg Galletta
11 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 3:08:16
12 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 3:08:36
13 William Lopez ZENBERRYMIX.COM 3:09:05
14 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:13:27
15 Ted Michaels Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 3:14:57
16 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:17:51
17 John Mcgill Victory Hill 3:17:51
18 David Connery NEXT-BMB 3:18:03
19 Jared Katz 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:18:06
20 Steve Francisco 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:19:13
21 Marc Bertucco Unattached 3:19:45
22 Jeffrey Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 3:19:57
23 Whitney Hanson 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:20:52
24 Michael Elmore 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:21:19
25 Andrew Hannaford True North Medical Road Corps 3:28:47 Teammate Top 5: David Gazsi
26 Daniel Diaz Cuevas Cycling Development 3:43:11
27 Michael Mardosz Erik's Bike Club/Erik's Bike Shop 3:48:02
28 Nicholas Petterssen Onion River Racing 4:00:01
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 3:06:09
2 David Taylor CRCA/NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 3:06:24
3 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval 3:06:52
4 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 3:06:59
5 Don Sproull Unattached 3:07:10
6 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 3:07:20
7 Robert Roldan CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 3:07:47
8 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team 3:08:00
9 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 3:08:06
10 Douglas Gardner 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:08:35
11 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle/Minnesota Cycl 3:08:45
12 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 3:08:45
13 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:08:47
14 Jack Jefferies Ralley Sport 3:08:48
15 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:08:57
16 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 3:08:57
17 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 3:09:03
18 Willem Jewett Unattached 3:09:15
19 Ray Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 3:09:32
20 William Caligari Linen / BCA 3:09:41
21 Joe Straub Death Row Velo 3:10:56
22 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:11:04
23 Andrew Stewart True North Medical Road Corps 3:11:27
24 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 3:11:43
25 Christopher Woltemade AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 3:11:43
26 Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 3:12:04
27 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 3:13:15
28 Alan Cote Bikereg.com Cycling Club 3:13:27
29 Miguel Sanchez Sports Maguire 3:15:34
30 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team 3:15:44
31 Don Seib NEXT-BMB 3:16:30
32 Scott Thomas Coates/Back Abbey Masters 3:17:24
33 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 3:19:39
34 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling 3:19:51 Teammate Top 5: Eric Weinrich
35 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycle 3:20:13
36 William Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 3:20:32
37 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 3:21:01
38 Alexis Kraft CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:21:18
39 Steve Goodell Hobbie Corrigan Bertucio/CC Evesham 3:21:46
40 Joseph Brennan CRCA 3:22:42
41 Gregory Ferguson Trek Midwest Team 3:23:37
42 Oguz Orkan Unattached 3:24:25
43 Mark Wolowiec Kinetic Fitness Coaching 3:24:36
44 Tom Moody 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:25:58
45 David Linden Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 3:26:34
46 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Wer 3:26:57
47 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 3:27:28
48 Brian Robitaille Tekne Cycling Club 3:28:35
49 Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 3:40:00
50 Larry Bohnsack Wheels In Motion 3:51:04
DNF Gary Dalton Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Butler Cycling Academy 3:55:05
2 James Piccoli Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:55:54
3 Adam De vos Rally Cycling 3:56:44
4 Brendan Rhim Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Raci 3:58:05
5 Sean Gardner Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:58:16
6 Justin Mauch Herbalife Natures Bakery 3:58:18
7 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling 3:58:20 Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
8 Matthew Zimmer Credite' Velo TREK 3:58:24
9 William Dugan CCB Racing 3:58:25
10 Brett Wachtendorf Équipe Cycliste Lowestrates.com 3:58:33
11 Zachary Nehr LAPT CC 3:58:46
12 Adderlyn Cruz CRCA/Foundation 3:58:49
13 William Cooper CS Velo 3:58:59
14 Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:59:04 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
15 Nathan Brown Unattached 3:59:11
16 Adam Roberge Race Clean 3:59:12
17 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 3:59:13
18 Benjamin Foster Superissimo 3:59:17
19 Connor Ryan BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. 3:59:18
20 Derek Gee Team Ontario/Giant Langley Smart Sa 3:59:25
21 Devin Reavis High Country Devo p/b Ortho Carolin 3:59:32
22 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:59:47
23 Martin Rupes NCCH p/b DEC Express 3:59:49
24 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. 3:59:50
25 Kyle Boorsma Transport Lacombe / Devinci 4:00:05
26 Lucas Mccollum TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 4:00:13
27 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 4:00:15
28 Connor Jennings ENGVT-UnTapped 4:00:17
29 Richard Scudney CRCA/Team Health Warrior 4:00:26
30 Trevor Connor Morning Glory Cycling CLub 4:00:30
31 Pier-andre Cote TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 4:00:31
32 Ansel Dickey Astellas Cycling Team 4:00:37
33 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 4:00:43
34 Anton Varabei RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 4:00:45
35 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 4:00:51
36 Jules Cusson-fradet Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 4:00:55
37 Chase Goldstein CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 4:00:57
38 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:01:02
39 Olivier Péloquin Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 4:01:03
40 Timothy Austen Team Ontario/La Shop - Sante Univer 4:01:08
41 Craig Nichols CS Velo 4:01:15
42 Charles Huff Rally Cycling 4:01:20 Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
43 Bjorn Selander Rally Cycling 4:01:38 Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
44 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 4:01:43
45 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 4:01:45
46 Cory Small CCB Racing 4:01:48
47 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 4:01:50
48 Joe Hydrick CS Velo 4:02:10
49 Eran Preble Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 4:02:14
50 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 4:02:33
51 Mitchell Macdonald Transport Lacombe / Devinci 4:02:36
52 Simon Fothergill Team Ontario/NCCH p/b Dec Express 4:02:39
53 Ed Veal RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 4:02:46
54 Jerome Mcnicoll Cannondale/ATC Cycles 4:02:53
55 John Shalekbriski US Military Endurance Sports 4:02:54
56 Tim Savre Credite' Velo TREK 4:03:13
57 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 4:03:14
58 Charles Mccarthy ENGVT-UnTapped 4:03:22
59 Laurent Gervais Miller School of Albemarle 4:03:29
60 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. 4:05:16
61 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 4:05:20
62 Joseph Bacala Audi 4:05:24
63 Taylor Pearman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:05:51 Teammate Top 5: Sean Gardner
64 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 4:05:56
65 Paul Lengermann District Taco Elite Cycling 4:05:58
66 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 4:06:22
67 Benoit Boulay Transports Lacombe/Devinci 4:06:25 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
68 Nicolas Ducharme TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 4:06:51
69 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 4:07:21
70 Dominique Mayho Jonge Rikkers Vollezele 4:08:03
71 Trevor O'donnell Team Ontario/Real Deal/D'Ornellas 4:08:13
72 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:08:20 Teammate Top 5: Sean Gardner
73 Juan Pimentel CRCA/Foundation 4:08:29
74 Brad Bradford RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 4:09:54
75 Matt Brophy Credite' Velo TREK 4:10:06
76 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:16:57 Teammate Top 5: Sean Gardner
77 Jake Hollenbach 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 4:17:06
78 Michael Hernandez CCB Racing 4:17:07
79 Vincent Brassard Rossi THEPACK 4:17:28
80 Andrew Lees Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 4:17:35
81 Marc-antoine Beaudoin Wheels of Bloor 4:18:15
82 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team 4:21:12
83 Marc Freemantle RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 4:21:24
84 Kaven Mcnicoll Independent 4:21:33
85 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 4:21:34
86 Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE p/b DSO manufacturing 4:23:54
87 Marc-antoine Brassard Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 4:25:29
88 Philippe Allard Transport Lacombe / Devinci 4:25:56
89 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 4:26:10
90 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:27:14
91 Christian Ricci Team Ontario/Veloselect 4:28:29
92 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 4:29:03
93 Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation 4:30:48
94 Gorgi Popstefanov Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 4:31:12
95 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation 4:32:04
96 Fabien Lemaire RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 4:37:22
97 Hubert Laferriere TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 5:27:33
DNF Russell Langley BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. DNF
DNF Evan Hartig Credite' Velo TREK DNF
DNF Timothy Weigelt CS Velo DNF
DNF Mark Hyatt Team Beyer Auto DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 59   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 40  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Bevilacqua Unattached 3:21:03
2 Stefanie Sydlik Amy D. Foundation 3:23:49
3 Emily Marcolini PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 3:24:27
4 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank 3:25:49
5 Gretchen Stumhofer Amy D. Foundation 3:25:58
6 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling 3:26:01
7 Kristen Arnold CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 3:26:56
8 Yohana Dewit Amy D. Foundation 3:27:23 Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
9 Alexa Gubinski Sherpa Cycling 3:28:01
10 Maghalie Rochette LUNA Pro Team 3:28:15
11 Senta Burton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:28:36
12 Allyson Gillard TRJ TELECOM-DESJARDINS FORD 3:28:46
13 Jodi Wendland Velo Outaouais 3:28:49
14 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:28:51
15 Cheryl Clark Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank 3:29:00 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
16 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:29:03
17 Dominique Danco TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:29:32
18 Andrea Elliott Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts 3:29:45
19 Elyse Nieuwold PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Hol 3:29:53 Teammate Top 5: Emily Marcolini
20 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:29:56
21 Miriam Brouwer The Cyclery Opus 3:30:03
22 Antje Thamm DelaFina Racing 3:30:17
23 Stacy Kalemkiarian The Fix Studio 3:30:26
24 Marisa Rorabaugh Naked Women's Racing 3:30:48
25 Evelyne Gagnon Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 3:30:48
26 Corey Coogan cisek The Fix Studio 3:31:24
27 Hélène Pilote fortin Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 3:32:14
28 Olivia Baril IAMGOLD 3:34:32
29 Kira Payer Amy D Foundation 3:36:05 Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
30 Emily Spence H+H Racing 3:37:01
31 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 3:38:00
32 Natascha Piciga Giant Toronto/Liv PB Powerwatts 3:39:04
33 Masha Schneider CRCA/e2Value 3:39:48
34 Isabelle Mayrand Équipe Iris 3:40:09
35 Cara Oneill Amy D. Foundation 3:40:31 Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
36 Amy Kneale American Homes p/b Bike Loft East 3:41:03
37 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank 3:41:20 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
38 Erin Faccone pedalpowertraining.com 3:42:21
39 Ann marie Miller CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclasse Ra 3:43:17
40 Cynthia Frazier CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 3:44:41
41 Lauren Leclaire Amy D. Foundation 3:47:21 Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
42 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve 3:48:09
DNF Dafne Theroux-izquierdo BZK Emakumeen Bira DNF
DNF Kari Hueber Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts DNF
DNF Victoria Di savino Legaci Cycling Productions DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 18  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hillary Lowry Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 3:34:01
2 Ruby West Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 3:34:18
3 Kaitlyn Rauwerda Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 3:34:18 Teammate Win: Hillary Lowry
4 Alyssa Rowse Bicycle Works 3:34:30
5 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:34:31
6 Erin Bougie NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:35:13
7 Rachel Uccellini T3 Coaching 3:35:15
8 Sharon Benedict Minuteman Road Club 3:35:23
9 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 3:35:40
10 Laura Campbell Maine Cycling Club Racing 3:35:57
11 Sandy Dupuis 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:36:18
12 Debra Kelsall CRCA/Radical Media 3:36:26
13 Emma Edwards B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:36:37
14 Gabriela Hindman Team ERRACE p/b DSO manufacturing 3:37:14
15 Erica Leonard Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 3:37:18 Teammate Top 5: Ruby West
16 Sarah Fabbro Team Ontario/Trek Canada 3:37:28
17 Maryse Champagne Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 3:37:40
18 Christin Reuter crossresults.com 3:37:50
19 Kassandra Kriarakis Team Ontario/Killisto - FCV 3:37:53
20 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 3:38:03
21 Maria Danker Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing 3:38:39
22 Lisa Meyer Euro-sports 3:39:13
23 Carol Deavy Velo Outaouais 3:41:23
24 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:42:24
25 Teresa Amundson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:43:55
26 Anaïs Courteille Vélo Outaouais 3:44:01
27 Chantal Gosselin Vélo Outaouais 3:44:01
28 Kasinee Gehring NEXT-BMB 3:45:16
29 Jill White Kissena Cycling Club 3:47:27
30 Oksana Miller CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 3:49:32
31 Emma Langley Nor'easter Cycling 3:49:48
32 Michelle Rorke Unattached 3:52:21
33 Kathryn Randle RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 3:57:05
34 Heather Tkalec Euro-Sports 3:58:36
35 Valerie Cyr Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing 4:00:58
36 Jessica Théberge TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 4:10:23
37 Maja Kostic Eurosport 4:14:51
38 Danielle Ferland Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 4:22:26
39 Helene Fauvelle Vélo Outaouais 4:24:14
40 Debbie Tirrito GMBC/Synergy Fitness 4:53:56
41 Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 19