Log In
The Gateway Cup • Sep 1 2019
Overcast, 76 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reece Linder Ames Velo
2 Will Coleman
3 Noble Guyon
4 Caleb Langley
5 Ralph Rufo Velocause Centraal Cycling
6 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development Cycling
7 Yukio Mariner Evolution Junior Development
8 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ralph Rufo
9 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
10 Dylan Ogle Storage Squad Racing p/b The Gear A
11 Daniel Shamburger COSDI Racing
12 David Sutherland Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
13 Benjamin Gorodetsky Blue Ribbon
14 Travis Dittmer INTENT Race Team
15 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Cycling
16 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
17 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
18 Robert Varner Rise Above Cycling
19 Emerson Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
20 Jon Okenfuss L5Flyers Cycling Team
21 Giancarlo Bianchi Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
22 Eric Franklin Team Topeca
23 Tucker Nickols Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Bay
24 Evan Mcquirk
25 Justin Bird Quantum Racing Development presente
26 Taylor Nash Nashville Local Cycling
27 Carter Snow Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
28 David Almanzan
29 Tyler Curtis Vol Gas Racing
30 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling
31 Steven Bromiel INTENT
32 Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance
33 Aaron Black New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
34 William Henkhaus Quantum Racing Development presente
35 Jonathan Austin Peachtree Bikes
36 Paul Alejandro gonzalez garcia
37 Lucas Guyton
38 Philip Raschke Mektrax Cycling
39 Chad Cook
40 Matthew Sedwick INTENT Race Team
41 Philip Faris
42 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ralph Rufo
43 Brian Thieme Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
44 Ben Page
45 Yurii Morozov SquadraSF p/b Terun
46 Brody Burnham NorthStar Development
47 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Development
48 Asa Black Move Up Development
49 Tim Jansen GP VeloTek
50 Chris Wiatr INTENT Race Team
51 Lanier Ash
52 Felipe Cardenas Team Heroes
53 Richard Garr Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
54 Aubrey Pepper Nashville Local Cycling
55 Dustin Greer MOAB Racing
56 Ethan Carney
57 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling
58 Jason Russell Nashville Local Cycling
59 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery
60 Evan Blankenship Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
61 Jacob Slosar SBR Quantum Racing
62 Thomas Duke Storage Squad Racing p/b The Gear A
63 Kody Babler Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
64 Zachary Scharnhorst Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The K
65 Rick Schopp INTENT Race Team
66 Elliott Petterson Mektrax Cycling
67 William Zoughaib Quantum Racing Development presente
68 Keaton Hanson
69 William Vickerman Pennsylvania State University
70 Kurt Henkhaus GP VeloTek
71 Austin Buttlar 787 Racing
72 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver
73 Robert Kelly Team Beyer Auto
74 John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
75 Andrew E wheeler Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
76 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
77 Nigel De sota M2W Academy Team P/B Giant Bicycles
78 Max Bien
79 Tim Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
80 Daniel Swan Mektrax Cycling
81 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
82 Steven Lecey
83 Chance Brown
Finishers: Cat 2: 60   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
2 Bogdan Rylski SPBRC-Grand Performance
3 Stephen Merlo
4 Joshua Rinderknecht
5 Travis Ostrom Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Win: George Jordan
6 Demsy Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
7 Jordan Holicky SPBRC-Grand Performance Teammate Top 5: Bogdan Rylski
8 Andi Zekthi Road Crew Coffee Racing
9 Jonathan Hanahan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
10 Connor Remboldt Move Up Development
11 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
12 Ryan Osullivan
13 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Racing Development presente
14 Joshua Richards Zone-6 Endurance
15 Joel Bouma Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
16 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
17 Atticus Jones The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
18 Mitch Reidt
19 Alex Burnside Base Media Racing Team
20 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team
21 Drew Wieland Dogfish/Team Noah
22 William Lopez Team Got Wind?
23 Robert Oehler Indiana University-Bloomington
24 Jacob Smithpeters Breakaway Cycling Team
25 Michael link Big tree cycling Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
26 Daniel Cherenson Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
27 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
28 Robbie Horstman Donkey Label
29 Joshua Elz
30 Jeffrey Beaumont Zone-6 Endurance
31 Garrett Mcnear Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
32 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
33 Brian Kukla
34 Ryan Hanahan Snake Bite Racing
35 Joseph Bouma Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
36 Cayden Whitehill
37 Leith Carey
38 David Gordon QCW Cycling
39 Alexander Flunker Colavita-Parisi Coffee-Kansas City
40 Samuel Hancock Quantum Racing Development presente
41 Nicholas Budden Junior Cycle Sport
42 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
43 Nicholas Ammann
44 Dean Gericke Revolution Racing
45 Patrick Finley Momentum Racing LLC - MO
46 John Helvey Road Crew Coffee Racing
47 Matthew Weddle Schellers Evansville Racing Team
48 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling
49 Joe Ringer Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
50 Shawn Oneal
51 Blake Kingfisher Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
52 Nicholas Zambeck Revolution Racing
53 John Rausch
54 Kyle Dortch Nashville Local Cycling
55 Seth Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank
56 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
57 Kyle Kinder University of Iowa
58 James Reed Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
59 Wesley Hastings
60 Ryan Crissey Matrix/RBM
61 Joe Schnapp
62 Mike Long Mid South Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 43   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Mayo
2 Patrick Dunn Team Heroes
3 Preston Eye Frazier Cycling Juniors
4 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi
5 Joseph Bouma Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
6 Tyler Bartley
7 Robbie Horstman Donkey Label
8 John Tharp
9 Michael Deal The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
10 Gerry Douglas Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
11 Kyle Farmer Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
12 Michael Vosseller
13 Brendan Devlin
14 Pierre Dimaggio
15 William Peterson Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
16 Kevin Horner
17 Gaetano Dimaggio Schellers Evansville Racing
18 Rich Wu Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
19 William Danay Team Veloz
20 Siphamandla Simelane Team Kaos/Greenstreet/Wheelie Good
21 Brian Lucero Team Veloz
22 Michael Morales Road Crew Coffee Racing
23 Charles Givens SBC Cycling
24 Patrick Woodling
25 Andrew Warren
26 Marc Monjauze The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
27 Brian Kukla
28 Richard Murphy Jackson VeloSports
29 William Arvin Velo Force
30 Daniel Burton Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The K
31 Brian Barks
32 Matt Padberg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
33 Jack Bourbonnais
34 Jack Bledsoe Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
35 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver
36 Alfonso Martinez
37 Eric Bartels
38 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver
39 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
40 Daniel Johnson
41 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
42 James Ainsworth Blue River Bicycle Club
43 Benjamin Sterrett Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
44 Michael Kemmis Road Crew Coffee Racing
45 Simon May
46 Bryan Williams Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
47 Jonathan Clark Team Al's Bicycles
48 Mike Eckert
49 Robert Bruns
50 Andrew Wise xXx Racing
51 Jay Beauvais Road Crew Coffee Racing
52 Marshall Taylor
53 Rick Kuykendall The Cyclery Racing Team
54 Trevor Akers
55 Garrett Brown
56 Matthew Woessner
57 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
58 Jared Johnson Team Al's Bicycles
59 Caleb Fischer
60 Stephen Wunrow
61 Patrick Sullivan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jude Borchers
2 Nicholas Budden Junior Cycle Sport
3 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors
4 Pavel Hardey
5 Jens Istvan
6 Bobby Olson Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Atticus Jones The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
2 Mark Ogden
3 Andrew Stafford Quantum Racing Development presente
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yukio Mariner Evolution Junior Development
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Cooper Bernstein Spin Development Race Team
3 Tyler Jansen GP VeloTek
4 Owen Dixon Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
5 Matthew Hancock Quantum Racing Development presente
6 Dante Thompson
7 Corey Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
8 Grady Hagedorn Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The K
9 Nolan Long Mid South Racing
10 Zane Creed Gateway Devo Cycling
11 Jakob White
12 Rocky Creed Gateway Devo Cycling
13 Luke Miller
DNF Samuel Vesely Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
2 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
3 Albertus Rohling
4 Scott Moninger Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
5 Matt Muyres Donkey Label
6 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club
7 Eric Mcbride Wolverine Sports Club
8 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
9 Robert White ABD Cycling Team
10 Brian Teipen East Point Track Club
11 Bart Clifford TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
12 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
13 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label Teammate Top 5: Matt Muyres
14 Joe Skrocki Essex Brass Cycling Team
15 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling
16 Warrick Spence Intelligentsia Coffee
17 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
18 Shaun Bagley TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
19 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
20 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
21 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
22 Mark Rawlings
23 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
24 Andy Hunsaker Gateway Cycling Club
25 Andrew Messer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
26 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports
27 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
28 Jim Farasy Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
29 Paul Livelli Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic
30 Brendon Hale Jimmy Jack's
31 Clayton Chase ABD Cycling Team
32 Bart Hollaren Monster Media Elite Masters
33 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
34 Jonathan Bell Dogfish/Team Noah
35 Bob Cummings Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
36 Guy Costa
37 Justin Bowen Qikcover Advnenture Gear
38 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
39 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
40 Carleton Bowen NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
41 Ryan White ABD Cycling Club
42 Michael Bobelak SBR Quantum Racing
43 Keith Guilford The Cyclery Racing Team
44 Kurt Henkhaus GP VeloTek
45 Brian Hill
46 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
47 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
48 Gregory Harper Harper's Cycling & Fitness
49 James Hadeed
50 Craig Cooper Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
51 Jon Gallagher Rule 76 Racing
52 Jose Rodriguez INTENT Race Team
53 Chris Cleeland Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
54 Chad Briggs ChristianCycling St Louis
55 Karl Stover Billy Goat Racing Team
56 Christian Verry Gateway Cycling Club
57 Ben Craig City Title Cycling Team
58 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish/Team Noah
59 Robert Mecea Healthy and Happy Racing
60 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing
61 Gregory Olsen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
62 Chris Creed Gateway Devo Cycling
63 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling Team
64 Brian Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
65 Jonathan Jacob Team Upland Brewing
66 Vic Emond Velocity Racing
67 Tom Burridge Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
68 Guillermo Garsed Dogfish/Team Noah
69 Tracy Smith
70 Bill Kopsky Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
71 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
72 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
73 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
74 Andrew Crater Supra Cycling Team
75 Joshua Carter NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
76 Mark Murawski Gateway Cycling Club
77 David Gonzalez RCC Pineda Coaching
78 Stephen Borski PACC Racing
79 Daniel Stutts Velo Force
80 James Jones Mirage
81 Rick Francis
82 Gary Gaddis Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
83 Aaron Gardner Dogfish/Team Noah
84 Ivan Murdock MOAB Masters Racing
85 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
86 Jonathan Kinnick Norris Bicycles
87 Craig Teich
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Gomez
2 Eric Marcotte
3 Michael Hernandez UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc.
4 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
5 Alwyn Steenkamp
6 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing
7 Thomas Revard UCI PCT: Hagens Berman Axeon
8 Noah Granigan UCI CT: Floyd's Pro Cycling
9 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing
10 Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling
11 Rafael Alberto ramos vargas RCC Pineda Coaching
12 Scott Mcgill UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
13 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo Cycling
14 Nicolas Cote
15 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
16 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Team
17 Cesar Serna Bicycles Plus Racing
18 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling
19 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
20 Cole House
21 Zack Allison Team CLIF Bar Cycling
22 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
23 Ian Borella Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
24 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling
25 Jack White Velovit
26 David Gaona vazquez
27 Austin Gomes Gateway Devo Cycling
28 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
29 Dominic Caiazzo Jamison Capital - Cannondale
30 Daniel Tokarczyk
31 Peter Behm Landis/Trek
32 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing
33 Michael Pincus Team CCR Roofing
34 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing
35 Preston Glace Elbowz Racing
36 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
37 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
38 David Morse
39 Scott Ogilvie Rise Above Cycling
40 Shane Feehery Quantum Racing Development presente
41 Spencer Seggebruch Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
42 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
43 Jake Magee
44 Dennis Ramirez Power Up
45 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
46 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing
47 Nicholas Luther Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan
48 John Ryan Elbowz Racing
49 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling Team
50 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
51 Taylor Herron Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
52 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
53 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo
54 Charles Ouimet IBIKE
55 Paul Warner TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
56 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing
57 Enrique Decomarmond
58 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling Team
59 Zachary Kovalcik
60 Justin Poulson NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
61 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
62 Trevor O'donnell
63 Nathaniel Schoonover Quantum Racing Development presente
64 Fabio Calabria UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk
65 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: Team Skyline
66 Justin Mcquerry UCI CT: Team Skyline
67 Alex Mclaughlin ButcherBox Cycling
68 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling
69 Jonathan Jacob Team Upland Brewing
70 Hogan Sills Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Perry
71 Nicolas Cote
72 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Perry
73 Joel Yates Gateway Devo Cycling
74 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
75 Cesar Marte dope RCC Pineda Coaching
76 Wyatt Gaulke
77 Sean Metz xXx Racing
DNF Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cycling
DNF Derek Loudermilk The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 66   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patricia Witmer
2 Hanna Coppens Zone-6 Endurance - Gray Goat
3 Dori Aleksandrowicz Pedal Power Team-MA
4 Ashley Miller GP VeloTek
5 Luci Olewinski
6 Sarah Schuetter
7 Colleen Grygier Sound Velo Cycling - Team Thrive p/
8 Rachel Smith Crush Racing
9 Stefanie Postma INTENT Race Team
10 Staci Mccudden
11 Francesca Stubbins Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
12 Marianne Melling GP VeloTek Teammate Top 5: Ashley Miller
13 Lori Mccarty Team isocentric
14 Amber Searer Gryphon Velo Racing
15 Toni Cabezas Elektra Racing
16 Lily Ensign NorthStar Development Cycling
17 Kelsey Campbell-dollaghan Chicago Cuttin Crew
18 Janet Bumstead Pedal Power Team-MA Teammate Top 5: Dori Aleksandrowicz
19 Lauren Koon United Cycling Team
20 Amanda Lacertosa INTENT Race Team
21 Veronika Redensek Road Crew Coffee Racing
22 Emy Everhart Loon State Cyclists
23 Margaux Mcentire Team isocentric
24 Bonnie Donzella THC
25 Angela Carey Colorado Womens Cycling Project
26 Ruth Seaman Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
27 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing
28 Lizzy Cahill Pedal Power Team
29 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric
30 Claire Reinbold
31 Kelli Rogan PAALS
32 Esther Lee Team isocentric
33 Anna Affias
34 Sheree Benavides RBM/Matrix
35 Andrea S krushefski
36 Annicka Campbelldollaghan Chicago Cuttin Crew
37 Tatyana Rozental Healthy and Happy Racing
38 Cassandra Radstaak INTENT
39 Lisa Demarni cromer Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
40 Brenda Bylaitis
41 Micah Mason
42 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
43 Judy Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
44 Melissa Gomes Lindenwood University
45 Renee Ehrlich
46 Fiona Richards
47 Jacqueline Wunrow
48 Mary Ann Sedor INTENT
49 Yelyzaveta Basan Lindenwood University
Finishers: Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Ray Welland Racing
2 Samantha Schneider CWA Racing p/b TREK
3 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
4 Caroline Baur CWA Racing p/b TREK
5 Melanie Wong UCI WPT: Sho-Air TWENTY20
6 Alexi Costa Pursuit Cycling
7 Sarah Coney LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
8 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Womens Cycling
9 Christina Smith Colavita|Bialetti Racing
10 Rachel Canning
11 Madison Kelly CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
12 Harriet Owen UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
13 Carolyn Defoore Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
14 Hannah Shell DNA Pro Cycling Team
15 Yussely Mendevil soto Colavita|Bialetti Racing
16 Debbie Milne Supra Cycling Team
17 Pip Sutton
18 Anne Donley
19 Natalia Franco Colavita|Bialetti Racing
20 Annika Teschke
21 Starla Teddergreen UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
22 Sara Youmans Orion Racing
23 Andrea Cyr Team Velocause
24 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
25 Joanie Caron
26 Carrie Cash wootten
27 Caitlin Milne Supra Cycling Team
28 Alison Bassity Shama Cycles
29 Leila Kasprzyk ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros
30 Daniely Garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
31 Julie Kuliecza UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
32 Britta Siegel
33 Emily Flynn LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
34 Ana Casas CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
35 Leigh Ganzar UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
36 Jessica Brooks Breakaway Cycling Team
37 Lexie Millard LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
38 Brooke Hannon Breakaway Women's Racing
39 Flora Yan CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
40 Maria Larkin Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
41 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
42 Stacy Bragg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
43 Lindsay Bayer UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
44 Lauren Dodge Automatic Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
2 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Harden CWA Racing p/b TREK
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Miller
2 Delaney Fusselman
3 Marinda Thompson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1