Log In
Winfield Criterium and Summerfest • Jul 18 2021 • Winfield, IL
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 83 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert White jr ABD Cycling
2 Matt Usborne Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
3 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing
4 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
5 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling
6 Eric Mcbride Wolverines Sports Club
7 Justin Kirk BGI-Trek
8 Christopher Tung INTENT
9 #value! #value! 0
10 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT
11 Dan Greene East End Cycling
12 Todd Wendell Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
13 Ryan White ABD Cycling Teammate Win: Robert White jr
14 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Jose Rodriguez 0
16 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
17 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
18 Clayton Chase ABD Cycling Teammate Win: Robert White jr
19 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
20 Bradley Menna Fairlife
21 Robert Kelly DC Velo
22 Nick Hand TW Carbon
23 Nathan Troia Guaranteed Rate Cycling/Bicycle
24 Thomas Davis Zone 6
25 John Davis Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu
26 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Tea
27 Andrew Rizzo Fairlife
28 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
29 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
30 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hildebrand 0
2 Ramon Benitez OrthoVirginia Racing // Catocin
3 Giorgio Bottinelli Indipendent
4 Sean Weddell Monster Media Racing
5 Chris Carlson Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
6 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
7 Matt Muyres Donkey Label Racing - DLR
8 Nelson Repenning The Meteor
9 Brian Haas Fairlife
10 John Brestovansky Soundpony Triad Bank
11
12 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling
13 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
14 Ken Krebs Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure
15 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING
16 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UNITED HEALTH CARE
18 Mark Hill Armada Cycling
19 David Lewis Ft Wayne Outfitters
20 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
21 Scott Kroske Base Media
22 Mark Rawlings GSTZ
23 Unknown Rider2
24 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Expeditors
25 David Jaggi 0 Teammate Win: David Hildebrand
26 Doug Zell The Meteor
27 Timothy Stewart Team Clark Logic
28 Tim Schnittker EMC2
29 Tom Gunderson Chilkoot Racing
30 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling
31 Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
32 Marc Coppedge The Meteor
33 Nate Iden Methods to Winning
34 Mike Rickey The Meteor
35 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies Devo
36 Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Masters
37 Tim Brandvold Hollywood cycles
38 Mitch Stauffer Tower Racing
39 Michael Hittesdorf INTENT
40 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
41 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
42 David Osborne Artemis Racing
43 Tom Wamsley EMC2
44 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/
45 Kimberly Pettit Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Chris Carlson
46 Scott Pearson 0 Teammate Win: David Hildebrand
47 Mark Harris Garner Bicycle Club
48 Steven Mlujeak Top Step Development
49 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
50 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
51 Alfonso Reyes Fairlife
52 Mark Richier INTENT
53 Craig Mckenzie ABD
54 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing
55 Stephen Farr Major Taylor Cycling Club of Ch
56 Christopher Sherpitis 0 Teammate Win: David Hildebrand
57 Barry Batson MOX MULTISPORT
58 Carmelo Interone Wolfpack Bike Racing
59 Brian Friend Phoenix Fitness and Training
60 Joseph Pichotta Angus-Young Architect/Engineer
61 Michael Tacci Team Skyline Pro Cycling - staf
62 David Hinson Team Elevate Racing
63 David Mcgrath Wolverine
64 Maurice Matamayen Vision Quest
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Welling Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
2 Levi Jefferies 0
3 Carlo Roche Top Step Development
4 Cj Burford Velocious Sport
5 Fergus Arthur Upland Brewing Company
6 Oscar Quiroz 501 Valvoline Cycling Team
7 Wasani Castro Clear The Land Cycling Team
8 Gabriel Porterfield Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Win: Ethan Welling
9 Zachary Gudwin Premier Racing
10 Austin Edgar Cura Racing
11 Andrew Hodges DART Cycling
12 Christian Newton Night Owls Racing Presented by
13 James Kraus Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
14 Tyler Thorp 0 Teammate Top 5: Levi Jefferies
15 Dylan Ogle Hub Bikes Racing
16 David Davenport Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: Cj Burford
17 Joey Martinez Sugar Cycles
18 Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We
19 James Eby Landis/Trek
20 Chris Wiatr INTENT
21 Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot
22 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
23 Matthew Warren ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
24 Giovanni Lovell G-Flow Cycling Team
25 Seth Lasley Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Win: Ethan Welling
26 Stephen Cameron Moonshot Racing
27 Tommy Morrison Hub Bikes Racing
28 Andi Zekthi The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff
29 Ryan Heron Top Step Development Teammate Top 5: Carlo Roche
30 Aaron Daniels Paradise Garage Racing
31 Gavin Blair 4D Racing
32 Wristen Paschich TEAM CLARK LOGIC
33 Nicholas Turner Blue Agave Racing
34 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation
35 Chad Coccaro Cura Racing
36 Demsy Cifuentes Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Win: Ethan Welling
37 Nicholas Petrov Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Win: Ethan Welling
38 Justin Maxwell Moonshot Racing
39 Thomas Duke Hub Bikes Racing
40 Lucas Guyton South Chicago Wheelman Elite
41 Zachary Tucker Maplewood Bicycle
42 Bergen West Cinch
43 Byron Pope Westrac Cycling
44 Samuel Meullenet Landis/Trek Cycling
DNF Joe Sullivan 0 Teammate Top 5: Levi Jefferies
DNF Daniel Lawrence Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
DNF Dylan Wiwad xXx Racing - Athletico
Finishers: Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rafal Kulesza 0
2 John Green Intent
3 Marcin Czaicki Plus Cycling
4 Matthew Beeber Johnny Sprockets Cycling
5 Jacob Kucik 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
6 Mark Whitmore Veloz
7 Kevin Rothman Johnny Sprockets Cycling Teammate Top 5: Matthew Beeber
8 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
9 William Lopez 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
10 Sebastian Slawski Tlen Cycling
11 Jason Patch The Pony Shop
12 Erik Van leer Pony Shop Juniors
13 Unknown Rider6 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
14 John Burchmore XXX Racing-Athletico
15 Chase Penelli 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
16 Unknown Rider7 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
17 Ben Tantasook xXx Racing
18 Trevor Holowaty 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
19 Marco Palacios 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
20 Thomas Martin Half Acre Cycling
21 Nate Zwieg xXx
22 Paolo Morales 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
23 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-
24 Andrew Johnston 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
25 Sean Bowman Precision Multisport
26 Lukas Skucas Johnny Sprockets Cycling Teammate Top 5: Matthew Beeber
27 Unknown Rider8 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
28 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET
29 Eric Yang Johnny Sprockets Cycling Teammate Top 5: Matthew Beeber
30 Laith Abbas Johnny Sprockets Cycling Teammate Top 5: Matthew Beeber
31 Ryan Mcgee 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
32 Sean Kemmis Road Crew Racing
33 Unknown Rider9 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
34 Jonathan Garcia Team Veloz
35 Sean Seamon INTENT Teammate Top 5: John Green
36 Wojciech Kosela Plus Cycling Team
37 Matthew Somers INTENT Teammate Top 5: John Green
38 Wilfried Loche XXX Racing-Athletico
39 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
40 Unknown Rider10 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
41 Unknown Rider11 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
42 Unknown Rider12 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
43 Jusuf Sarancic 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
44 Timothy Mckinnon Kenosha Velosport
45 Mario Mendez 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
46 Mitchell Dutczak 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
47 Avi Bhuyan Vitesse
48 Bob Crossen 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
49 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
50 Dana Fritz 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
51 Baris Key Eliel Factory Team
52 Dan Chiaravalli Intent Teammate Top 5: John Green
53 Alex Kislaitis Eliel Factory Team
54 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
55 Chris Brown Psimet Racing
56 Artur Markowski Tlen Cycling Team
57 Alek Czernobil 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
58 David Stanford Half Acre Cycling
59 Stephen Brennan 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
60 Anwar Eaton 0 Teammate Win: Rafal Kulesza
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Satchel Kim Kelly Benefit Strategies
2 Luke Harris Top Step Development
3 Erik Van leer Pony Shop Juniors
4 Juan Manco XXX
5 Avi Bhuyan Vitesse
6 Arscemar Tuason jr Top Step Development
7 Lucas Judycki Top Step Development Teammate Top 5: Luke Harris
8 Elijah Chen
9 Anton Demarco TopStepDevo
10
11 Sebastian Ocampo xxx Racing-athletico
12 Decker David xXx Racing
DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jafari Castro Clear The Land Cycling Team
2 David Kosela Sunbelt Rentals p/b craft ginge
3 Luke Pharis Pharis Design
4 Luke Arens Adapt Cycling
5 Brian Mitchell Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod
6 Aj August Hot Tubes Development Cycling
7 Michael Starr FLX Racing
8 Jason Lopez Alliance p/b Road Crew Racing
9 Nick Diedrich INTENT
10 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
11 Matthew Furlong Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
12 Michael Morales Road Crew Racing
13 Ben Brandvold Donkey label
14 Nate Coleman BAD BIKES
15 Scott Kuzminski Harvest Racing
16 Rob Sorrell HHC: Capital City Cycling
17 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
18 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence We
19 Talius Chickering Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
20 Ryson Walden Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
21 Luca Haines New England Development p/b Cad
22 Jorge luis Alcaraz FLX Racing
23 Lennie Antonelli
24 William Cottrell Team Carytown Bicycle Company
25 Caleb Landgrebe DDP Cycling Team
26 Nathan Zollman NorthStar Development Cycling
27 Quintin Brown Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
28 Kyle Kalish Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
29 Luyang Gao Adapt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Luke Arens
30 Mitchell Ford Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
31 Chandler Horton Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
32 Bryce Natter JCS
33 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
34 Jonas Walton Hottubes
35 Jordan Kuiper Road Crew Coffee & Cycles Racin
36 James Reed Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
37 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
38 Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness and Training
39 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
40 Eric Loehle
41 Sergey Klibanov Wolfpack Bike Racing
42 Matthew Furlong Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
43 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
44 John Rausch Cannonball Hub
45 Henry Li Project BZE
46 Andrej Vogel CRCA/KruisCX
47 Ryan Hobbs HiFixBoltcutter
48 Lee Prouty Velocause Central Cycling
49 Luke Harris Top Step Development
50 Ken Buddell Audi
51 Michael Kirby xXx Racing-Athletico
52 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing
53 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
54 Spencer Gilbert
55 Ryan Singh CRCA/KruisCX
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Magner L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo
3 Hayden Strong Project Echelon Racing
4 Ethan Craine New England Development P/B cad
5 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
6 Wolfgang Brandl UCI CT: Team Skyline
7 Brendan Cowley Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
8 Asa Black Move Up Elite Road
9 Tristan Guillemette Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
10 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland Cycling Velo Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
11 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Cycling Team
12 William (booey) Hottenstein Vitesse
13 Grant Simonds Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
14 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We Teammate Top 5: Ethan Craine
15 Juan Pimentel Rockland Cycling Velo Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
16 Andres Baez 0
17 Oscar Pachon DCC
18 Kerry Werner Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Hayden Strong
19 Artem Shmidt hot tubes
20 Zackery Weimer Green Line Velo
21 Juan Arango DCC
22 Alejandro Villada 0
23 Joseph Lupien UCI CT: Team Skyline
24 Lucas Strain Good Guys Racing NYC P/B HighWa
25 Zach Berend DDP Cycling Team
26 Thomas Nadeau-gauthier Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
27 Jake Castor UCI CT: Team Skyline
28 Cayden Whitehill Team MACK Racing Elite
29 Shay Wright North Star
30 Nicolas Cote Desjardins-Ford
31 David Greif Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Hayden Strong
32 Jake Buescher Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
33 Lucas Rivas south chicago wheelmen
34 Mcaben Prince New England Development P/B cad Teammate Top 5: Ethan Craine
35 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
36 William Seitz Velocious Sport
37 Hayden Warner Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling T
38 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline Domestic
39 Jason Tinkov New England Devo p/b Cadence We Teammate Top 5: Ethan Craine
40 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Cycling Team
41 Thomas Terblanche Above & Beyond Cancer p/b Bike
42 Dakota Olsen Olathe Subaru
43 Justin Bird Team MACK Racing Elite
44 Timmy Bauer Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
45 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
46 Michael Baldus Gotham Greens p/b Vergesport
47 Michael Lanyon Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
48 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Hayden Strong
49 Alec Cowan L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
50 Cooper Johnson Velo Roussilon
51 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence We Teammate Top 5: Ethan Craine
52 Charles-antoine Forest-leblanc Desjardins-Ford
53 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: Team Skyline
54 Paul Gregory Unknown Racing CCS
55 Justin Mcquerry UCI CT: Team Skyline
56 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Hayden Strong
57 Rene Corella UCI CT: Team Skyline
58 Freddy Ovett L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
59 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Hayden Strong
60 Julio Padilla miranda DCC
61 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle
62 Clayton Travis UCI CT: Team Skyline
63 Loic Olivier Desjardins-Ford
64 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
65 Luke Mullis Wolverine SPorts Club
66 William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford
67 Nicholas Ramirez Team MACK Racing Elite
68 Michael Chauner Vitesse
69 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Hayden Strong
70 Timothy Rugg UCI CT: Team Skyline
71 Donald Brew DC Velo Racing
72 Noah Kinney Unattached
73 Dylan Wiwad xXx Racing - Athletico
74 James Anders MoMo Riders' Club
75 Kurt Druffel Team Skyline Domestic
76 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC
77 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Hayden Strong
78 Justin Behlke Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
79 Jacob Slosar Team MACK Racing Elite
80 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
81 Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite
82 Steven Bromiel INTENT
83 Ignacio Prado DCC
84 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
85 Tom Driver Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Austin xXx Racing
2 Imogen James-downie LA Sweat
3 Camille Natter
4 Simone Wright
5 Makyah Sanders LA Sweat
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Sybeldon Artemis Racing
2 Mallory Macrostie 0
3 Mia Eberstadt New England Devo
4 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence We
5 Julianna Rutecki Vitesse
6 Gabriella Dixon Top Step Development
7 Melanie Clancy Ultra Violet
8 Kaya Cattouse C-Ray D. Banner
9 Annica Burmester 0 Teammate Top 5: Mallory Macrostie
10 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
11 Kayla Clemons Adapt Cycling
12 Caitlin Lovelace Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
13 Paige Williams Berkshire Cycling Association
14 Veronika Redensek The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff
15 Leah Gifford Team Sundae Fundae
16 Carlie Cooper Hub Bikes Racing
17 Lauren Dodge ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
18 Angela Veneklase Team Clark Logic
19 Dori Buckethal OrthoVirginia Racing
20 Victoria Cane Team Clark Logic
21 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
22 Gianna Alvino Rockland Cycling Velo
23 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
24 Melissa Tallent US Military Endurance Sports
25 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson PSIMET Racing
26 Alondra valeria Granados bonilla Global Forcé ARF
27 Lilly Mcleod Twenty24
28 Amy Mcclintock 0 Teammate Top 5: Mallory Macrostie
29 Jenna Latour-nichols Artemis Racing Teammate Win: Megan Sybeldon
30 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling
31 Catherine Guentert Velo Club LaGrange
32 Elizabeth Harden New England Devo p/b Cadence We Teammate Top 5: Mia Eberstadt
33 Lisa Lim PSIMET Racing
34 Johanna Gref Team Mack
35 Mallory Bryan Top Step Development
36 Samantha Goldenstein US Military Endurance Sports
37 Francine Haas PACT - Dish Network
38 Anna Affias Stkd Racing Squad
39 Lisa Hilleren The Dropettes
Finishers: Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brianna Alexander Unsponsored Rider
2 Grace Saccone
3 Jess Hamilton Apex Cycling
4 Jillian Howland Team Clark Logic
5 Elizabeth Dixon
6 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
7 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET
8 Fred Aebli Stellafly
9 Natalie Skwarcan New England Devo p/b Cadence We
10 Alexandra Cote
11 Katherine Free Apex Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jess Hamilton
12 Katherine Lin The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff
13 Katie Geary xXx Racing
14 Laura Shields Half Acre Cycling
15 Babs Owca Half Acre Cycling
16 Brenda Bylaitis
17 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
18 Tatyana Rozental H & H Racing
19 Sara Little-masterson
20 Maria Contino The Dropettes
21 Amber Nichols The Dropettes
22 Moira Barrett PSIMET Racing
23 Alix Schillaci xXx Racing - Athletico
24 Patti Flynn Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Ray Rally Cycling
2 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
3 Kaia Schmid Lux p/b Sideshow
4 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK
5 Makayla Macpherson LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
6 Caroline Baur UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
7 Arielle Coy ButcherBox Cycling
8 Daphne Karagianis LA Sweat
9 Kaitlyn emily Rauwer Desjardins-Ford
10 Claire Cameron Podium Sports Cycling
11 Chloe Patrick New England Development P/B cad
12 Samantha Runnels LA Sweat
13 Andrea Cyr Fearless Femme Racing
14 Madeline Bemis UCI WCT: Rally Cycling
15 Paola andrea Munoz grandon CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Emily Ehrlich
16 Olivia G cummins LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
17 Isabella Bertold UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
18 Emma Delisle Desjardins-Ford
19 Emily Flynn LA Sweat
20 Taylor Kuyk-white Philly Bike Expo P/b VeloJawn
21 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling
22 Alijah Beatty New England Devo p/b Cadence We
23 Noémie Fortin Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
24 Alexi Costa CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Emily Ehrlich
25 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling
26 Marjie Bemis CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Emily Ehrlich
27 Fiona Majendie Red Truck Racing
28 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
29 Katy Brown Classic Cycling p/b B-Line
30 Ana teresa Casas CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Emily Ehrlich
31 Plante Lily Desjardins-Ford
32 Rachel Rubino Philly Bike Expo
33 Tiffany Thomas Philly Bike Expo p/b VeloJawn
34 Stephanie Halamek Philly Bike Expo
35 Zoe Saccio LA Sweat
36 Vanessa Curtis 0
37 Melissa Teeple Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
38 Maria Larkin Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
39 Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Emily Ehrlich
40 Gracie Pendleton New England Devo p/b Cadence We
41 Samantha Scott New England Devo p/b Cadence We
42 Holly Henry UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
43 Claudia Ferreira Alto Velo
44 Candice Votava team ERRACE
45 Camille Primeau Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
46 Erin Ayala Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
47 Maddie Woolley New England Devo p/b Cadence We
48 Amber Joseph L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
49 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
50 Isabelle Bryenton UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
51 Julyn Aguila hernández L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
52 Monica Merced LA Sweat
53 Elizabeth Gin UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
54 Lauren Wissman Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
55 Iris Gabelier Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
DNF Nicole Mertz Ultra Violet
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 21