Log In
Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race • Jul 21 2019
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Overcast, 73 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry Stu
2 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Racing
3 Robert White ABD Cycling
4 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
5 Jonathan Eropkin Peet's Coffee Racing
6 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
7 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing
8 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
9 Ryan White ABD Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
10 Scott Cox Cognition
11 Eric Mcbride Wolverine Sports Club
12 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club
13 Bryant Mcwhorter Burnham Racing
14 Curtis Long Florida Velo
15 Jason Boynton Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Eropkin
16 Jose Rodriguez INTENT CYCLING
17 JP Brocket Meteor - Allied
18 Erik Post CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale
19 Joe Skrocki Essex Brass Racing
20 Marc Coppedge Meteor - Allied
21 Jadon Jaeger Meteor - Allied
22 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
23 Aaron Patterson Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Eropkin
24 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling
25 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation/Methods To Winnin
26 Matthew Maddox Florida Velo
27 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
28 Leon Andres santamaria NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry Stu Teammate Win: Emile Abraham
29 Warrick Spence Meteor - Allied
30 Robert Whittier ThirstyBear Cycling
31 Guy Costa Heatwave Cycle Club
32 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
33 Joshua Carter NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry Stu Teammate Win: Emile Abraham
34 Briant Kelly INTENT CYCLING
35 Rick Schopp INTENT CYCLING
36 Timothy Doelman Fairlife
37 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
38 Gregory Nash INTENT CYCLING
39 Walid Abu ghazaleh Fairlife
40 Andrew Rizzo Fairlife
41 Michael Macedon VisionQuest Coaching
DNF Clayton Chase ABD Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Carlson RBM/Matrix
2 Hunter East Texas Roadhouse Cycling
3 Gen Kogure Trappe Door
4 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Pablo Santa cruz Florida Velo
6 Kyle Glerum Peet's Coffee Racing
7 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
8 Ernie Pena Florida Velo Teammate Top 5: Pablo Santa cruz
9 Ken Krebs INTENT CYCLING
10 Aaron Katin Burnham Racing
11 Sean Weddell Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Randall Coxworth
12 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13 Brian Haas Fairlife
14 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
15 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
16 Chuck Holstein Florida Velo Teammate Top 5: Pablo Santa cruz
17 Ralph Schroeder Florida Velo Teammate Top 5: Pablo Santa cruz
18 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
19 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-Athletico
20 Wayne Simon Texas Roadhouse Cycling Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
21 Rich Steinbrecher Team Bicycle Heaven
22 Wojciech Czerkies PLUS Cycling Team
23 Guy Preston Florida Velo Teammate Top 5: Pablo Santa cruz
24 Nick Theobald Peet's Coffee Racing
25 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
26 Tom Burridge Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
27 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
28 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
29 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/ SWCC
30 Michael Hittesdorf INTENT CYCLING
31 Jason Knight Team Bicycle Heaven
32 Frank Lofrano INTENT CYCLING
33 Mitch Stauffer Team Lifestart Cycling
34 Kevin Clark Florida Velo Teammate Top 5: Pablo Santa cruz
35 Tom Gates CORE Racing
36 Mark Stein Florida Velo Teammate Top 5: Pablo Santa cruz
37 Jason Engle Spin DEVO
38 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing
39 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE
40 Carmelo Interone Wolfpack Bike Racing
41 James Slauson Team Bicycle Heaven
42 Alfonso Reyes Fairlife
43 William Kuster
44 Kevin Eggart Florida Velo Teammate Top 5: Pablo Santa cruz
45 Andrew Tschampa PACT Cycling Team
46 Michael Zaug Team ADHD America
47 David Mcgrath Wolverine Sports Club
48 Michael Tacci Team SKYLINE
49 Marc Sloan
50 Eric Shivvers PSIMET Racing
DNF Steve Cullinan CORE Racing
DNF Eric Myers Team Lifestart Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli House Dash Racing p/b Westfield Cycle
2 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite
3 Jim Maddock xXx Racing-Athletico
4 Shay Wright Central junior Cycling
5 Chris Hildreth Cal bike
6 Dylan Lawson Bell Lap Cycleworks
7 Thomas Kehrer Nice Boys
8 Zachary Scharnhorst Bike Surgeon Cycling built by t
9 George Hyland
10 Eli Hasper Dash Racing p/b Westfield Cycle Teammate Win: Eli House
11 Skyler Diacou Team United Healthcare Georgia
12 Jacob Slosar Quantum SBR Rocker Development
13 Luke Pearse The Cyclery Racing Team
14 Christopher Baccash Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
15 Sam Morkal williams Unattached
16 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team
17 Michael Martin The Pavement League
18 Benjamen Shrewsberry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
19 Nick Bergen
20 Benjamin Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club
21 Daniel Lawrence
22 Justin Behlke Chicago Cuttin Crew
23 Guiober Cuevas
24 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT Cycling
25 Jesse Kooistra Bike Town - Spokey Bear Bandits
26 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
27 Jacob Glahn Trek-Midwest Team
28 Randy Lee Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney pb
29 Justin Bird Quantum Racing Development pres
30 Matt Denis Ames Velo
31 Cayden Whitehill Quantum Racing Development - SB
32 Gilberto Melendez Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi
33 Bryce Ward
34 Beau Boggs Wolfpack
35 Ryan Carlson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
36 William Hardin Velocious Sport
37 Lucas Guyton FitWave PB ELITE HEALTH SYSTEMS
38 Bryan Dobes Wolfpack Bike Racing
39 Joe Sullivan Wølfpack Bike Racing
40 Dan Henry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
41 Michael Baldus
42 William Longwell NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
43 Max Haggard CalBike Teammate Top 5: Chris Hildreth
44 Thomas Torbik Athletes By Design
45 Christopher Lam Wolfpack Bike Racing
46 Eric Loehle Unattached
47 Taj Mueller NCCH pb MGCC
48 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
49 Andrew peterson ? Iowa City Cycling Club
50 Sean Mccarthy ABD
Finishers: Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Welch Debondt Verandas
2 Graham Barker-king Team Upland Brewing
3 Bogdan Rylski Grand Performance - SPBRC
4 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal
5 Hassan Najfi INTENT
6 Jacob Smithpeters Breakaway Cycling Team
7 Tim Pigula xXx Racing - Athletico
8 Ben Owens Matrix/RBM
9 Damian Chlanda Cyklopedia
10 Elliot Parcells Team Clark Logic
11 Lucas Johnston Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
12 Brad Schrag
13 Nick Sdrenka Lees-McRae College
14 David Gonzalez RCC
15 Ethan Wilson PSIMET Racing
16 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eli Keyes
17 Artun Duransoy Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
18 Ryson Walden Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
19 Nicholas Jerabek Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
20 Stephen Cameron GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
21 Quinn Bartlett Buzzsaw Brewing
22 Tyler Fitzgerald Palmares
23 Ryan Cox Bloomington Cycle and Fitness
24 Mitchell Ford Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
25 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team
26 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
27 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
28 Timothy Huber
29 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
30 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling
31 Chase Negley
32 Jafet Torres Team Veloz
33 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eli Keyes
34 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing
35 Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling
36 Christopher Sopiarz
37 Kenneth Oei Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
38 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
39 Austin Kelley Misfits Racing
40 Marvin Maya Team Veloz
41 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing-Athletico
42 Joseph Fadhil Matrix/RBM
43 Mark Pavlovcik Athletes By Design
44 Eddie Krillenberger Team NeighborLink
45 Andrzej Brzoznowski
46 Daniel Cherenson Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea
47 Michael Karas
48 Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
49 Ryan Singh Butcherbox Cycling
50 Stephen Merlo
51 Christopher Scanlon
52 Nathan Schneeberger
53 David Villegas xXx Racing
54 Jacob Schilling Team MACK Racing
55 Ari Epstein Team Got Wind?
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Rocca
2 Christopher Tung INTENT
3 Travis Ostrom Primal Audi Denver
4 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
5 Kevin Collins INTENT CYCLING
6 Andres Echeverri Polish & Slavic FCU
7 Albeiro Pineda YOBER’S TEAM
8 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling Club
9 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling Club
10 Joseph Bouma Walmart / ACEC Cycling Team
11 Bart Hrvatin Wolfpack Bike Racing
12 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle
13 Thomas Davis Team Nebo Ridge
14 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Zachary Weidenaar
15 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team
16 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
17 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
18 William Lopez
19 Jef Mayer
20 Ken Buddell Audi
21 Sergey Klibanov Wolfpack Bike Racing
22 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
23 Mark Richier INTENT Teammate Top 5: Christopher Tung
24 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Zachary Weidenaar
25 John Boggs PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Zachary Weidenaar
26 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling Club
27 Frederick Tompkin
28 Jon Fritzen Bloomington Cycle and Fitness
29 Rory Heinlein Once Again Nut Butter Fueled by
30 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
31 Christopher Knott Goldstream Sports Racing
32 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Zachary Weidenaar
33 Michael Cauely Wolfpack Bike Racing
34 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Zachary Weidenaar
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Kucik
2 Eimantas Dubauskas UPB
3 Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
4 Rafal Kuklinski PLUS Cycling Team
5 David Gabrick
6 Henry Li Jason's Cycling Team
7 William Cottrell Team Carytown Bicycle Company
8 Austin Kelley
9 Sam Harris
10 Dyllon Gunsolus
11 Patrick Mclarty PSIMET Racing
12 Will Otter
13 Jose Cuiriz VAGOS Cycling
14 Stephen Farr Major Taylor Chicago
15 Grzegorz Baran
16 Chasen Madsen Team Neighborlink
17 Michael Queenan
18 William Danay Team Veloz
19 Jason Addante Flatlandia
20 Joseph Doyle
21 Stephen Wunrow The Bike Hub
22 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
23 Eric Yang Northwestern University
24 David Gonzalez RCC
25 Andrew Wise xXx Racing-Athletico
26 Nicholas Hampton Pedal Bicycles
27 Julian Mejia Team Veloz
28 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
29 Patrick Mclane Enve Racing
30 Jay Rosati Black Key Bulls
31 Dan Frazier
32 Mark Cabase Wolfpack Bike Racing
33 Dwayne Cooper Major Taylor Chicago
34 Brian Atwood
35 Hanqiu Li
36 Andy Daykin Velocause
37 David Belknap
38 Jeremy Alexander Team MAck
39 Alexander Hunstad
40 Barry Batson MOX MULTISPORT
41 Jaime Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
42 Jake Mullen Psimet
43 Matthew Beeber xXx Racing - Athletico
44 Kevin Schnell Toast Industries
45 Caleb Fischer
46 Armando Lorenzana Team Veloz
47 Clinton Holler Heritage Cycling Club
48 Avery Young Team Veloz
49 Matthew Somers INTENT
50 Mark Tader
51 Nick Gawlik
52 David Stanford
53 Ferdinand Ulit jr FAB
54 Filip Soltys
55 John Zimmerman Mox
56 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
57 Conan Shing NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Inve
58 Rory Stace
DNF Bob Flicek PSIMET
DNF Ryan Dromgoole
DNF Alexander Johnson Team Mack
DNF Stuart Graham PSIMET Racing
DNF Daniel Johnson Team Mack
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gabrick
2 Henry Li Jason's Cycling Team
3 Quintin Brown xXx Racing
4 David Kosela PLUS Cycling Team
5 Cj Burford Mission Devo Cycling
6 Ethan Lee Unknown Racing
7 Curtis Baldwin Bloomington Cycle & Fitness
8 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
9 Gionvanni Vasta UNKNOWN Racing p/b Sunbelt Rent
10 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
11 Christian Avila Jason's Cycling Team-BELIZE
12 Jonathan Xakellis Intent
13 Samuel Dennison Christian Cycling
14 Firas Dib Midweek Cycling Club
15 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal Cycling
16 Jordan Austin xXx racing Athletico
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing-Athetico
2 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
3 Sebastian Ocampo xXx Racing
4 Dakota Austin XxX racing
5 Trinity White Team ADHD America
6 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
7 Dante Thompson
8 Marinda Thompson
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Mckenna X-Speed United
2 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing
3 Kees Duyvesteyn New Zealand Cycling Project
4 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
5 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
6 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
7 Hamish Beadle Devo Novo Nordisk
8 Wolfgang Brandl Movistar Team EC UCI
9 Ismael Collado acosta RCC
10 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
11 Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling
12 Moritz Kaase Velocause Volvo Markoetter Team
13 David Dawson UCI CT: Team Skyline
14 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Zach Nehr
15 Hayden Strong TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
16 Madi Hartley-brown
17 James Williamson New Zealand Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Kees Duyvesteyn
18 Sean Burger CS VELO p/b Cannondale
19
20 Dane Murphy GoTenal Coaching
21 David Greif Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Zach Nehr
22 Jeff Linder Terun Elite
23 Carson Miles
24 Dennis Ramirez NGCA Elite team
25 John Purvis DNA RACING
26 Przemeslav Kotulski Devo Novo Nordisk
27 Trevor O'donnell Gateway Devo Cycling
28 Taylor Warren CS Velo/pb Cannondale
29 Andrew Haslem Terun Elite
30 Dylan Simpson
31 Zachary Gottesman Terun Elite
32 Ryan O'boyle Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Zach Nehr
33 Samuel Janisch Team Velocause Centraal
34 Dmitry Ponkratov Devo Novo Nordisk
35 Jacob Lacroix Ride With Rendall
36 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
37 Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Teammate Top 5: Owen Musser
38 Travis Wold New England Devo p/b Cadence We
39 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause Volvo Markoetter Team
40 Theo Gilbertson New Zealand Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Kees Duyvesteyn
41 Juan Gonzalez Devo Novo Nordisk
42 Ben Laforce Primal - Audi Denver
43 Travis Dittmer INTENT
44 Timothy Weigelt
45 Henry Levett
46 Lance Abshire Strike Cycling Elite Developmen
47 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Zach Nehr
48 Nicholas Ramirez Bloomington Cycle and Fitness
49 Geoffrey Albert INTENT Race Team
50 Jasper Albrecht X-Speed United Teammate Win: Dylan Mckenna
51 Adam Wolfe NCCH Elite p/b mgcc
52 Alexander Tenelshof Base Media Racing
53 Chris Young Champion System
54 Robert Starrs NCCH p/b MGCC
55 Josh Chu New England Devo pb Cadence Wea
56 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development
57 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver
58 Nicholas Simpson
59 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing
60 Michael Lambert Dresdner Sport Club 1878 e.V.
61 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: Team Skyline
62 Braeden Dean Pedla Cannondale
63 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling
64 Andrew Dudle Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
65
66 Noah Simms Floyd's Pro Cycling
67 Andrew Levitt Groove Subaru Cycling Team
68 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
69 Enrique De comarmond NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
70 Dominic Howard NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry
71 Henry Lutz Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Zach Nehr
72 Max Bien Mad Max Racing
73 Preston Buehrer Velocio Northeast
74 Patrick Walle DNA Racing
75 Alwyn Steenkamp NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
76 Justin Barber Primal Audi-Denver
77 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
78 Daniel Lausin Velovit p/b Palmer Saftey
79 Luke Mcdermott New Zealand Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Kees Duyvesteyn
80 Frederick Junge
81 Reid Mcclure Devo Novo Nordisk
82 Carne Groube Subaru AnchorPoint
83 Julian Thomson
84 Kurt Druffel WAH Cycling
85 Robert Terra Terun Elite
86 Tim Speciale Primal Audi Denver
87 Max Rubarth Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
88 Ian Borella Maplewood Bicycle
89 Hogan Sills Texas Roadhouse
90 Robert Lander Amain Cycling Team
91 Zachary Zionts ADHD Cycling
92 Caleb Smith Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Teammate Top 5: Owen Musser
93 Emanuele Zumerle Devo Team Novo Nordisk
94 John Ryan Matrix/RBM
95 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
96 John Willcox Ride With Rendall
97 Lukas Conly ride with rendall
98 Jan Dunneusind Devo Novo Nordisk
99 Alexis Batista Unknown/Sunbelt
100 Dulac Tanguy Devo Novo Nordisk
101 Shane Feehery Quantum Racing Development pres
102 John Bowie INTENT
103 Chris Wiatr INTENT
DNF Spencer Ito
DNF Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Teammate Top 5: Owen Musser
DNF Juan Pineda dope RCC
DNF Sean Metz xXx Racing-Athletico
DNF Alexander Marr Strike Cycling Elite Developmen
DNF Josh Scott New Zealand Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Kees Duyvesteyn
DNF Steven Bromiel INTENT
DQ Adam Carr
Finishers: Cat 1: 50   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Payer Breakaway Cycing Team
2 Thialor Mize Monster Media Racing
3 Ava Hachmann Amy D Foundation
4 Celine Oberholzer Rescue Project
5 Jeannie Kuhajek Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
6 Paige Williams BCA/Linen
7 Rachel Pearson
8 Kaya Cattouse C-Ray D. Banner Cycling Team
9 Leigh Ann fields Breakaway Cycling Team
10 Jasmin Welter BFF Bikes
11 Grace Chappell Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
12 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear Teammate Top 5: Jeannie Kuhajek
13 Jessica Brooks Breakaway Cycling Team
14 Mia Cheeseman Amy D Foundation Teammate Top 5: Ava Hachmann
15 Shannon Wright INTENT
16 Melissa Tallent US Military Endurance Sports
17 Stacy Bragg Pastaria/Big Shark Racing
18 Samantha Goldenstein US Military Endurance Sports
19 Stefanie Postma INTENT
20 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
21 Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing
22 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
23 Brooke Hannon Rescue Project Teammate Top 5: Celine Oberholzer
24 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling
25 Chelsea Reedy Matrix/cycling
26 Carolyn Vanvurst Florida Velo
27 Rosael Torresdavis Mathletes Racing
28 Laura daniela Ruda Nueva Generacion Colombia
29 Nury fernanda Bernal nope Boyaca co paia Viuirla
30 Kelsey Campbell-dollaghan Chicago Cuttin' Crew
31 Kelly O'brien BFF Bikes Racing
32 Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM
33 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes Racing
34 Annicka Campbelldollaghan Chicago Cuttin' Crew
35 Mariana Rodriguez hernandez ADHD America
36 Caroline Shaw Ames Velo
37 Erin Obradovich Cuttin Crew
38 Ramona Kuna ABD
39 Francine Haas PACT - Dish Network
40 Danna Hernandez Veolia Colombia
DNF Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 19   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donais Deetz BFF Bikes Racing
2 Annica Burmester
3 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson INTENT Race Team
4 Veronika Redensek
5 Natalie Swarcan
6 Amanda Lacertosa Intent
7 Anna Henschel Bonkers Cycling
8 Margaret Mcgill BFF Bikes Racing Teammate Win: Donais Deetz
9 Shelby Frank Cadence Cyclery
10 Babs Owca Half Acre Cycling
11 Esther Garza Bicycle Heaven PVA
12 Elizabeth Golden
13 Rebecca Pigula xXx Racing
14 Jacqueline Wunrow The Bike Hub
15 Maria Contino
16 Fernanda Guzman Team WisconsinKS Energy servic
17 Brenda Bylaitis
18 Mary Ann Sedor INTENT Teammate Top 5: Caroline Rodriguez-nelson
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Flavia Oliveira Fearless Femme Racing
2 Samantha Schneider CWA Racing p/b TREK
3 Madison Kelly CWA Racing p/b TREK
4 Caroline Baur CWA Racing p/b TREK
5 Janelle Cole Fast Chance P/B The Happy Tooth
6 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank
7 Alexi Costa Pursuit Cycing
8 Paula andrea Carrasco villaloba Veolia-Colombia
9 Winanda Spoor Fast Chance P/B The Happy Tooth Teammate Top 5: Janelle Cole
10 Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
11 Emily Spence Gray Goat Bullseye
12 Kaitlyn Rauwerda NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
13 Joanie Caron Fluevog Crit Nasty
14 Leidy paola Torres tovar Veolia-Colombia
15 Cedella Janczak VeloCause Centraal Cycling
16 Kaitlyn Agnew THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
17 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
18 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling
19 Melissa Teeple
20 Melanie Wong Sho-Air TWENTY20
21 Vanessa Curtis University of Iowa Heart and Va
22 Kristen Arnold ButcherBox Cycling
23 Jordyn Hassett
24 Nicole Mitchell Winner's Edge
25 Kirsty Deacon Veris Racing
26 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
27 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellnes
28 Katherine Enns Mighty Riders
29 Tiffany Thomas CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
30 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
31 Allison Schroeder PSIMET Racing
32 Jennifer Darmody ButcherBox Cycling
33 Lauren Perry Fast Chance P/B The Happy Tooth Teammate Top 5: Janelle Cole
34 Angie Sanabria
35 Jennah Dunham Femme Équipe p/b Swisse
36 Leigh Dukeman THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
37 Mary Emily davidson Pursuit Cycing
38 Leah Thorvilson Breakaway Cycling Team
39 Minda Murray ButcherBox Cycling
40 Alexandra Sheehan ButcherBox Cycling
41 Jade Haines Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Win: Flavia Oliveira
42 Anne Ouellet Fluevog Crit Nasty
43 Rachel Wills THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
44 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
45 Stella Nightingale Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling
46 Charlotte Culver Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Win: Flavia Oliveira
DNF Merrill Thierman UNKNOWN Racing Women
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 16   Cat ?: 20