Log In
ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic • Jun 24 2017
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Cote
2 Richard Zawada
3 Emile Abraham Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
4 Alexander Castaño
5 Sebastian Salinas
6 Simon Jones
7 Chad Conley Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA Teammate Top 5: Emile Abraham
8 Darel Christopher Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA Teammate Top 5: Emile Abraham
9 Richard Bergeron
10 Antoine Fabry
11 Marcus Canady Jigawatt Cycling
12 Richard Obriant Jigawatt Cycling
13 Jason Colon
14 Daniel Corley
15 Josh Tyrrell
16 Jacob Henley Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA Teammate Top 5: Emile Abraham
17 Bruno Labelle
18 James Thurmond
19 Olivier Lavigueur
20 Daniel Feuling BSB Cycling
21 Jason Mcdowell
22 Anthony Hoak
23 Colin Rubbert
24 Ash Duban ATX HitSquad
25 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
26 Justin Shoubridge
27 Paola Panzeri
28 Caroline Poole Pinnacle Velo
29 Luci Olewinski
30 Erica Schwanke JAKROO presented by Chrome Industri
31 Reina Placer Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUS
32 Christian Walding
33 Jennifer Gerth
34 Cesar Macay
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Salinas
2 Patrick Jungenblut
3 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
4 Alexander Castaño
5 Trey Hedgecock Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
6 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
7 Jarrod Moroni
8 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrew Webb
9 Wesley Phipson Project Echelon Racing
10 Kia Namin Team Velocause
11 Stephen Jette New England Devo
12 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
13 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team
14 Michael Lambert SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth
15 Samuel Barnagaud Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
16 Richard Obrient
17 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
18 Steven Trebatoski Team Velocause
19 Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing
20 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
21 Ryan Carlson Team Wheel & Sprocket
22 Andy Heuser Bicycle Heaven
23 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
24 Anthony Vicino INTENT
25 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
26 Indiana Michel
27 Ken Hum Zubaz Racing
28 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo
29 Alex Turner Hollywood Cycles
30 Duncan Oliver
31 John Cuervo
32 Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Team
33 Andrei Cismas xXx Racing
34 Zachary Mohr Zubaz Racing
35 Ed Bagley The Pony Shop
36 Peter Kreuser Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
37 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
38 Kevin Severs
39 Bobby Atkins xXx Racing
40 Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
41 Anuthee Huffstetter COGA Elite Cycling Team
42 David Johnson
43 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
Finishers: Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 21   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Bowie INTENT
2 Mateo Sanchez
3 Juanjose Santamaria
4 Topher Riley Rogue Athletic
5 Kevin Daeymaekers
6 Carlo Roche Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
7 Nick Vander velden Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
8 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling
9 Marcel Maldonado Interactive Metronome Development
10 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
11 Joe Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
12 Jack Zakrajsek
13 Jae Walters NorthStar Development Cycling
14 Juanfelipe Perez
15 Thomas Ziolkowski
16 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race
17 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling
18 Ryley Northrop Velocause Centraal Cycling
19 Andrew Smits Diablo Cycling
20 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
21 Riley Cockerill Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
22 Derek Landwehr Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
23 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling
24 Daniel Feuling BSB Cycling
25 Eric Shumaker Wisconsin Cycling at UW-Madison
26 Shawn Nelson Diablo Cycling
27 Jakub Cychowski
28 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
29 Nathaniel Reik BELGIANWERKX
30 Brian Malarski Chain Gang Racing
31 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
32 Ryan Lemke ISCorp Cycling
33 Clayton Zinnert Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
34 Nathan Erck Team Wheel & Sprocket
35 Nathan Brown Vision Quest
36 Aaron Van lieshout Wisconsin Cycling at UW-Madison
37 Christopher Rose
38 Ethan Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling
39 Tyler Dougherty NorthStar Development Cycling
40 Anthony Grisa ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
41 Lee Prouty Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
42 Michael Raasch Lakes Area Physical Therapy
43 Akash Lucht NorthStar Development Cycling
44 Wayne Sletten MSN Pro Coaching
45 Mitchell Dutczak Team Velocause
46 Jeff Jasinowski BELGIANWERKX
47 Theodore Pyzyk BELGIANWERKX
48 Steven Paukner Team Velocause
49 Simon Fallai BSB Cycling
50 Adam Taylor Team Velocause
51 Tristin Suhonen
52 Ryan Hogan KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
53 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux Racing
54 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
55 Craig Chinchilla jr Team Got Wind?
56 Matthew Sokolowski Team Wheel & Sprocket
57 Michael Mcnulty Team Velocause
58 Blaise Schaeffer Constellation Cycling
59 John Hill
60 Jp Sedita
61 Chris Cornelius
62 Julien Guarniere Interactive Metronome Development
63 Brian Mitchell INTENT Teammate Win: John Bowie
64 Enrique Jackson Wolverine Sports Club
65 Thomas Daeymaekers
66 Nick Price
67 Matheu Girouard
68 Joseph Pichotta
69 James Stark
70 Dylan Zinkgraf Diablo Cycling
71 Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
72 Noah Rickun BELGIANWERKX
73 James Hanley
74 Stone Cade BELGIANWERKX
75 Chris Drouganis
Finishers: Cat 4: 49   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eamon Franck Crit Life
2 Reece Robinson
3 Orlando Garibay
4 Ole Quast
5 Liam Magennis
6 Matt Green First Internet Bank Cycling Team
7 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison
8 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing
9 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
10 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
11 Joshua Taylor
12 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
13 Tyler Locke
14 Andrew Giniat Project Echelon Racing
15 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte
16 William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
17 Phillip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair
18 Wilmer Ulloa
19 Ayden Toovey
20 Alberto Covarrubias
21 Jose Frank rodriguez
22 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
23 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
24 Peter Foerster
25 Eric Brunner
26 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair
27 Brandon Krawczyk Borah Factory Racing
28 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo
29 Ian Haupt Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
30 Shane Feehery Bicycle Heaven
31 Andrew Dewar Sonic Boom Racing Team
32 Bryan Larsen Storck-CCN
33 Owen Gillott Storck-CCN
34 Blake Anton Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
35 Andrew Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race
36 Trevor Rolette Sammy's Racing
37 Luke Momper SBR Quantum Racing
38 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing
39 Wolfgang Brandl
40 Alec Porter SPBRC-Grand Performance
41 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
42 Jesse Kooistra Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
43 Thorsten Askervold Storck-CCN
44 Michael Dutczak Bicycle Heaven
45 Nicolas Cote
46 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande
47 Florenz Knauer
48 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
49 Dallas Fowler
50 Micah Moran 801 W. Madison
51 Marcus Canady Jigawatt Cycling
52 Ryan Joyce Hearts Racing Club
53 William Hodges
54 Paul Hartner Bicycle Heaven
55 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
56 Unknown Rider
57 Tristan Petsch-horvath Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
58 Scott Law
59 Chad Hartley
60 Peter Behm SPBRC-Grand Performance
61 Jeffrey Bannink Type One United
62 Austin Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
63 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
64 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
65 Cameron Roberts
66 Maxwell Anderson Project Echelon Racing
67 Brandon Feehery Crit Life Teammate Win: Eamon Franck
68 Riley Hankes KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
69 Frank Cundiff
70 Jason Paez Southern California Velo Elite Team
71 Kyle Mindick Project Echelon Racing
72 Nate Taggatz Team Rio Grande
73 Leo Yip Storck-CCN
74 Clement Ouimet
75 Jay Maas 801 W. Madison
76 Brian Rach KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
77 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
78 Unknown Rider
79 Paul Harrison * Borah Factory Racing
80 Raul Arias j.r. Storck-CCN
81 Darel Christopher Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
82 Bruno Labelle
83 Chaz Hogenauer Mercedes Benz/Georges
84 Ryan Cavanaugh
85 Francesco Chicchi Crit Life Teammate Win: Eamon Franck
86 Harrison Bailey
87 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance
88 Bob Goedbloed
89 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling Team
90 Jordan Marhanka
91 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
92 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 21   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo
2 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
3 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycling
4 Dylan Zakrajsek Tread Head Cycling
5 Anthony Hilligoss MNJRC
6 Steven Truesdale Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin
7 Ethan Dunham Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin
8 Vincent Ramirez NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Carter
9 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo Teammate Win: Luke Feuerhelm
10 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Racing
11 Nicholas Bucciarelli Team Velocause
12 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Team
13 Skyler Schmitt ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
14 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin
15 Connor Polenske ISCorp Cycling
16 Chloe Yoder Kenosha Velosport Cycling
17 Kaden Christianson Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin
18 Henrique Lowe MSN Pro Coaching
19 Isak Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling
20 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
21 Hamilton Reinbold ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
22 Lucy Foss Kenosha Kutters
23 Cooper Huenink
24 Jacob Kusar
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ama Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
2 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling
3 Kyle Kirby NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
4 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
5 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Ama Nsek
6 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
7 Ross M ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Denzel Stephenson
8 Gabriel Rojas
9 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Denzel Stephenson
10 Harrison White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lane Maher
11 Pablocesar Cascante
12 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
13 Nathan Pawlak Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race
14 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing
15 Tyler Curtis NorthStar Development Cycling
16 Simon Jones
17 Jeanluc Contantgalitello Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
18 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch
19 Henry Davis Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
20 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch
21 Wyatt Furois NorthStar Development Cycling
22 Trevor Goodman Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
23 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lane Maher
24 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling
25 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
26 Oliver J howson Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Denzel Stephenson
27 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lane Maher
28 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Ama Nsek
29 Andrei Cismas xXx Racing
30 Zachary Zionts Burnham Racing
31 Matteo Jorgenson
32 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Teammate Top 5: Lane Maher
33 Alex Morton Andrie Junior Development Team
34 Lucas Bourgoyne
35 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team
36 Tyler Reynolds Andrie Junior Development Team
37 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 26   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Church Spin Devo
2 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
3 Lilly Mcleod Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
4 Claire Kudlata ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
5 Emma Kaszajames Team Extreme
6 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
7 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
8 Cameron Leighty Kenosha Kutters
9 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport Cycling
10 Reese Kaszajames Team Extreme Teammate Top 5: Emma Kaszajames
11 Josh Yoder Kenosha Velosport Cycling
12 Trinity White
13 Karl Paff Kenosha Velosport Cycling
14 Cavan Paff Kenosha Velosport Cycling
15 Jason Reetz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Claire Kudlata
16 Kirby Bucks
17 Blaise Baptist
18 Ellie Cox
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert white ?
2 Emile Abraham Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
3 Jason Hess Kinetic Fitness Coaching p/b Jack's
4 Simon Phuah INTENT
5 Ryan White
6 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia-Allied
7 Michael Froh Intelligentsia Coffee
8 Andrew Ohlsson
9 James Flora Burnham Racing
10 Erik Tomlinson Polish & Slavic FCU International C
11 Sam Guzman PTS Racing
12 Matt Duncan GS Panache
13 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
14 Josh Gieni
15 Christopher Powers
16 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
17 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
18 Ben Lund Hollander Benelux Racing
19 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
20 Jason Hein NINOX Racing Team
21 Vance James FloridaVelo
22 Michael Martens
23 Karim Abdelkader
24 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia Coffee
25 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
26 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
27 Clayton Chase
28 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee
29 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
30 Adam Baskin GearLink Racing INC.
31 Unknown Rider Hampshire Cycle Club
32 Charles Townsend NorthStar Development
33 Nathan Troia Team Bicycle Heaven
34 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
35 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
36 Marc Bertucco
37 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
38 Kent Mcdaniel
39 Vic Emond
40 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
41 Rick Flayter
42 David Jablonowski Hollander Benelux Racing
43 Aaron Katin Rockstar Games
44 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
45 Brian Turany Hollander Benelux Racing
46 Chris Black SAFEWAY Cycling
47 John Van susteren Lakes Area Physical Therapy
48 Thomas Cox Team Heroes / First Internet Bank M
49 James Brown Intelligentsia Coffee
50 Gene Tolli
51 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
52 John Dapkus Team Bicycle Heaven
53 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
54 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
55 Scott Latell CZ Velo
56 Rich Steinbrecher Bicycle Heaven
57 Wayne Simon Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
58 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
59 Tom Driscoll CZ Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
2 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause Teammate Win: Brian Leatherman
3 Paul Dryden ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
4 Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
5 David Santos KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
6 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
7 Rick Schopp INTENT
8 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
9 Andreas Fischer PSIMET Racing
10 Dave Lenting Leadout Racing
11 James Broennimann Hollander Benelux Racing
12 Klayton Sproles Raceklean Cycling Team
13 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
14 Andrew Lowe MSN Pro Coaching
15 Pavel Kuznetsov University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
16 Brian Dunlavy Bike Haven Race Team
17 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
18 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
19 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
20 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
21 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
22 Benny Smith Team Velocause Teammate Win: Brian Leatherman
23 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
24 Andrew Rossa KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi Teammate Top 5: David Santos
25 Christian Meekma
26 Matthew Hawkesworth Impact Racing Team
27 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing
28 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic
29 Chris Branagan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
30 Preston Copeland Hollander Benelux Racing
31 John Boggs PSIMET Racing
32 Robert Schrank Type One United
33 Ryan Christianson Natural Grocers Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanesa Flores
2 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
3 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
4 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
5 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Ava Sykes Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
7 Heidi Stangl Velocause Centraal Cycling
8 Shannon Wright Speed Merchants
9 Luci Olewinski
10 Andrea Cyr Team Velocause
11 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
12 Brenna Gibbons
13 Laura Fisher Team Velocause
14 Erin Ninmer Hollander Benelux Racing
15 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
16 Lori Kazaks Hollander Benelux Racing
17 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
18 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
19 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
20 Donna Gallardo Team Velocause
21 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
22 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
23 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch
24 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
25 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
26 Iona Halliday
27 Melody Mcleod R & M
28 Emma Polenske ISCorp Cycling
29 Madeline Smith KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch
30 Camila Santamaria
31 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing Assn
32 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing
33 Kiana Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
34 Lorraine Ciofani PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Katie Isermann
35 Rachael Colbath
36 Martina Walling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
37 Kensa Koppen Team Wheel & Sprocket Teammate Top 5: Mia Cheeseman
38 Marnie Pearsall Twin Six
39 Unknown Rider
40 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
41 Amy Plato Hollander Benelux Racing
42 Lily Ensign
43 Erika Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling
44 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Team
45 Claire Reinbold South City Cycling Club
46 Elizabeth Mckinley
47 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch
48 Becca Krueger
49 Lauren Chen Interactive Metronome Development
50 Mary Ann Sedor INTENT
51 Stephanie Moffett Hollander Benelux Racing
52 Melinda Smith
53 Lucy Huenink
54 Marlena Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
55 Isabella Feldbruegge ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Wiasak
2 Marlies Mejias garcia
3 Peta Mullens
4 Starla Teddergreen UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
5 Josie Talbot ISCorp Powered By Progress
6 Kyrstin Bluhm Fearless Femme Racing
7 Christa Ghent LA Sweat
8 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
9 Katie Compton
10 Gracie Elvin
11 Sharlotte Lucas
12 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
13 Daphne Karagianis Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
14 Christina Smith Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
15 Lily Williams Bonkers Cycling
16 Nicola Macdonald
17 Laura Jorgensen
18 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Cycling
19 Ayesha Mcgowan JAKROO pb Chrome Industries
20 Liza Rachetto UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint Teammate Top 5: Starla Teddergreen
21 Carolina Upegui quebedo
22 Rachel Langdon ISCorp Powered By Progress Teammate Top 5: Josie Talbot
23 Kelley Hess
24 Laurel Rathbun UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
25 Payton Maness Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
26 Madison Kriek Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
27 Ione Johnson
28 Sarah Coney
29 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
30 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling
31 Heather Haviland Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
32 Antje Thamm DelaFina
33 Ashlee Ankudinoff
34 Clio Dinan Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
35 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
36 Jessica Mundy
37 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
38 Lauren Leclaire Pedal Power Team-MA
39 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
40 Anna Booth
41 Rylee Mcmullen
42 Eloise Vaughan
43 Ruby Livingstone
44 Rocio Parrado
45 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
46 Marta Morris Stages Cycling
47 Rachel Canning
48 Abby Sneddon
49 Grace Anderson
50 Chloe Mcintosh
51 Jessenia Meneses
52 Kendelle Hodges
53 Amanda Seigle JAKROO presented by Chrome Industri
54 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
55 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
56 Caroline Moakley Jigawatt Cycling
57 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
58 Nicole Mertz Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
59 Brittany Lindores
60 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
61 Carol Jeane sansome Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
62 Merrill Thierman Dornier Racing
63 Courteney *lowe
64 Flora Yan Fearless Femme Racing
65 Jennifer Gerth
66 Maria Fadiga
67 Emma Roberts
68 Carla Nafria
69 Josephine Meldgaard
70 Tess Senty Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
71 Amelia Kirby Sweet Spot Cutaway
72 Jennifer Kosatka Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
73 Katherine Shields OrthoCarolina Winston Women’s Cycli
74 Ashley Zoerner Rocky Mountain Road Club
75 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 25   Cat ?: 31