Log In
The Gateway Cup Day 3 • Sep 3 2017
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Borella Dogfish/Team Noah
2 Maxl Freeman COGA Elite Cycling Team
3 Logan Grace Apollo Velo U25
4 Jordan Miller Move Up Development
5 Alexander Castano
6 Nathaniel Schoonover Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
7 Seth Worthington
8 Phillip Smith Momentum Racing LLC - MO
9 James Fox Century Road Club Development Found
10 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
11 Said Assali Shama Cycles
12 Luke Caldwell SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth
13 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Elite
14 Hugh Gill Dogfish/Team Noah Teammate Win: Ian Borella
15 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
16 Frank Cundiff
17 Andrew Lang Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
18 Bryan Burpee Matrix/RBM
19 John Zanner Primal - Audi Denver
20 Braxton Mundell Oklahoma Bicycle Project
21 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
22 Geoffrey Albert
23 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
24 Giancarlo Bianchi COGA Elite Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Maxl Freeman
25 Taylor Herron Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
26 Andrei Cismas xXx Racing
27 Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Bicycling
28 Eric Franklin Oklahoma Bicycle Project
29 Evan Lardinois Korte Hammer Down Racing
30 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC - MO
31 Andy Keogh Donkey Label
32 Daryl Thomas Palmares Racing
33 Mark Hitzhusen Momentum Racing LLC - MO
34 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing
35 Sean Mccarthy ABD Cycling Team
36 Ross Martin VELOSOPHY
37 Evan Blankenship Korte Hammer Down Racing
38 Robin Zuend SBR Quantum Racing
39 Jacob Ingram Matrix/RBM
40 John Cuervo
41 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Racing
42 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing
43 Hayden Warner
44 Andrew E wheeler Primal - Audi Denver
45 Lucas Guyton
46 Casey Paxton DasWow Racing
47 Anuthee Huffstetter COGA Elite Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Maxl Freeman
48 Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
49 Dustin Greer
50 Damien Garrels Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
51 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
52 Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Team
53 Max Bien SBR Quantum Racing
54 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
55 Justin Bird Papa John's Racing Team
56 Alex Grman
57 Harvey Lewallen iv Team Novo Nordisk Elite
58 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Development Teammate Top 5: Jordan Miller
59 John Fratinardo Dogfish/Team Noah Teammate Win: Ian Borella
60 Keaton Hanson
61 Kendall Wiebe
62 Robert Mayfield Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
63 Brian Thieme Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
64 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver
65 Jacob Okamoto
66 Carter Snow Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
67 Robert Kelly Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
68 Chris Goguen RACE CF
69 Cole Johnson Work Together Cycling Solutions
70 Andrew Escandon GP Velotek
71 Christopher Baldwin Team Cycleton
72 Jason Murphy Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
73 Christopher Pilarski Momentum Racing LLC - MO
74 Zachery Motsinger Move Up Development Teammate Top 5: Jordan Miller
75 Kyle Bohnsack
Finishers: Cat 2: 57   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Janisch ISCorp Cycling
2 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
3 Jason Colestock NorthStar Development Cycling
4 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman - EY Society
5 Robert Varner
6 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
7 Joel Raymond Bentonville Racing
8 Eric Loehle Monster Media Racing
9 Andrew Koller SBR Quantum Racing
10 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
11 Nick Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
12 Aaron Casey Sonic Boom Racing Team
13 Mitch Reidt
14 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
15 Hassan Najfi INTENT
16 Ken Krebs INTENT
17 Hanwei Wang
18 Ryley Northrop Velocause Centraal Cycling
19 Hayden Mclaughlin Work Together Cycling Solutions
20 Chris Miller The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
21 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing
22 Steven Bromiel INTENT
23 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Colestock
24 Brandon Wold DNA Racing
25 Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
26 Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing
27 Philip Leachman
28 Theodore Araneta Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
29 Alexander Flunker Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
30 Noah Voyles Team Upland Brewing
31 Akash Lucht NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Colestock
32 William Zoughaib
33 Chris Perron
34 Jp Sedita
35 John Alewine Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza
36 Bryan Barts The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
37 Carl Sechrist CU Cycling-Boulder
38 Scott Morris Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team
39 Kurt Henkhaus 3 Feet Cycling p/b Foody's
40 David Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
41 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
42 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Colestock
43 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
44 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
45 Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing
46 Blake Brown Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea Teammate Top 5: Brad Schrag
47 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
48 Tucker Nickols Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI of Pl
49 Jonathan Bell Dogfish/Team Noah
50 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
51 Kyle Berg Athlete Octane Racing
52 Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance
53 Edgar Vera INTENT
54 Lee Prouty Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
55 Joseph Pardue Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
56 Kyle Dortch Lift Center Racing
57 Jeremy Williamson Schellers Evansville Racing Team
58 Austin Dixon* Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea Teammate Top 5: Brad Schrag
59 Patrick Finley Momentum Racing LLC - MO
60 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
61 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
62 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing
63 David Rosen Hub Racing
64 Samuel Hancock Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Hopkins
2 Aaron Casey Sonic Boom Racing Team
3 George Jordan Dogfish/Team Noah
4 Nathan Landrey Primal - Audi Denver
5 Christopher Baker Lift Center Racing
6 Michael link Big tree cycling Big Tree Cycling
7 Matthew Weddle Schellers Evansville Racing
8 Matt O'connor Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
9 Tucker Nickols Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI of Pl
10 Bennett Fallow Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
11 Brian Grace Big Tree Cycling
12 Chris Plooster 3 Feet Cycling p/b Foody's
13 Ryan Singh Monster Media Elite Development
14 Rich Wu BPC Cycling
15 Mike Wolford Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
16 Jordan Kuiper
17 Joshua Pickett Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Nathan Landrey
18 Marc Monjauze The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
19 Mike Long Mid South Racing
20 Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing Team
21 James Reed
22 Jame Cole
23 Aaron Chisum
24 Joe Schnapp
25 Stephen Sciaroni
26 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
27 Dean Beliera Tulsa Wheelmen
28 Brian Barks The Cyclery Racing Team
29 Thomas Gniewek
30 Scott Aalfs Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
31 Thomas Palazzolo The Cyclery Racing Team
32 Daniel Robertson GP Velotek
33 Jacob Kastens University of Cincinnati
34 John Helvey
35 Kevin Minton
36 Dustin Ehret Ames Velo
37 Steven Burkett
38 Sean Heaton
39 Gregory Decker
40 Michael Deal
41 Charles Givens
42 Joe Weis
43 Joseph Madden
44 Alex Porter
45 Derek Fischer Team Dayton Bicycling
46 Frederico Kastrup
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Carney Livingston Cycling Club
2 Orion Child Velo Childeric
3 Cooper Fox Bakehouse Cycling
4 Atticus Jones
5 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
6 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
7 Rolen Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
8 Andrew Stafford Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Gomes
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing
2 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing
3 Nick Wunder Korte Hammer Down Racing
4 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
5 John Boling
6 Jared Blackburn Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing
2 Edgar Vera INTENT
3 Akash Lucht NorthStar Development Cycling
4 Max Bien SBR Quantum Racing
5 Jeremy Roberts Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
6 Samuel Hancock Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asa Child Velo Childeric
2 Rowan Child Velo Childeric Teammate Win: Asa Child
3 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
4 Logan Vandeven Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
5 Bryson Lester
6 Pavel Hardey
7 Cooper Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
8 Zane Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
9 Nolan Long Mid South Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia-Allied
3 Scott Moninger Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
4 Laszlo Alberti Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
5 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm RBM/Matrix Racing
6 Norman Zellers
7 Mark Murawski Gateway Cycling Club
8 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
9 Brian Teipen East Point Track Club
10 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
11 Benjamin Weaver Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
12 Chris Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
13 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia Coffee
14 Matt Muyres Donkey Label
15 Keith Guilford The Cyclery Racing Team
16 Joe Skrocki Essex Brass Cycling Team
17 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee
18 Rick Schopp INTENT
19 Patrick Weddell HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing
20 Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
21 Joe Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
22 Karl Stover Billy Goat Racing Team
23 Justin Bowes Burnham Racing
24 Karim Abdelkader
25 Vic Emond
26 Joel Kelly
27 Darin Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
28 Guillermo Garsed Dogfish/Team Noah
29 Juan Ramirez Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
30 Todd Metz
31 Christian Verry Gateway Cycling Club
32 Kevin Eggart FloridaVelo
33 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
34 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
35 Brendon Hale Jimmy Jack's
36 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
37 Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team
38 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
39 Gregory Harper Harper's Cycling & Fitness
40 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
41 Viet Hoang GP Velotek
42 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling
43 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling TwT
44 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish/Team Noah
45 Bob Cummings Panaracer/Stan's NoTubes p/b Bicycl
46 John Rines Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
47 Chris Hulse
48 T David cummings Gateway Cycling Club
49 James Vandeven Dogfish/Team Noah
50 Brian Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
51 Anthony Reguero WIN TEAM RACING
52 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing
53 Bill Marshall Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
54 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
55 Chris Cleeland Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
56 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
57 Stephen Borski PACC Racing
58 Gregory Olsen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
59 J P brocket Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
60 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER Teammate Top 5: Laszlo Alberti
61 Peder Hulse Dogfish/Team Noah
62 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
63 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
64 Jason Hess Kinetic Fitness Coaching p/b Jack's
65 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
66 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
67 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
68 Craig Cooper Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
69 Mike Weiss Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
70 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
71 Chrisopher Erhard SBR Quantum Racing
72 Jonathan Kinnick Norris Bicycles
73 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
74 James Klages Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
75 Matt Padberg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Huff UCI CT: Rally Cycling
2 Luke Keough UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
3 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
4 Julio Padilla
5 Brandon Feehery Crit Life
6 Ryan Aitcheson
7 Carlos Alzate escobar
8 Jake Magee Elbowz Racing
9 Jonah Meadvancort UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
10 Allan Rego Lupus Racing Team
11 Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
12 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
13 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De Teammate Top 5: Dennis Ramirez
14 Cesar Serna
15 Lucas Sebastian haedo
16 Corey Davis SC Competitive Cyclist
17 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
18 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
19 Grayson Keppler Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of Pla
20 Jonathan Brown UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman
21 Christopher Meacham SC Competitive Cyclist
22 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo
23 Benjamin Renkema SC Competitive Cyclist
24 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project
25 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
26 John Borstelmann Team Kaos/Joyride Bicycles
27 Richard Arnopol Primal - Audi Denver
28 Parker Kyzer SC Competitive Cyclist
29 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen
30 Trevor Jackson Palmer Cycling
31 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing
32 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
33 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC
34 Joshua Johnson Bissell-ABG-Giant
35 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De Teammate Top 5: Dennis Ramirez
36 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
37 Matt Moosa SC Competitive Cyclist
38 Evan Hartig Borah Factory Racing
39 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
40 Shane Kline UCI CT: Rally Cycling Teammate Win: Charles Huff
41 Brandon Melott JE Dunn Elite Road Racing
42 Gavin Mannion UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
43 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
44 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM
45 Terrence Keenan Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
46 David Ross Bicycle Heaven
47 Erin Elliott Oklahoma Bicycle Project
48 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
49 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
50 Dustin Morici Sammy's Racing
51 Daniel Lausin Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling
52 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development
53 Blake Anton Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
54 Paul Harrison * Borah Factory Racing
55 Adrian Hegyvary UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
56 Richard Obriant Jigawatt Cycling
57 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
58 Shane Feehery Bicycle Heaven
59 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
60 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
61 Devin Clark Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
62 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De Teammate Top 5: Dennis Ramirez
63 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De Teammate Top 5: Dennis Ramirez
64 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
65 Pat Casey Palmer Cycling
66 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
67 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Team
68 Thomas Brown
69 Curtis White UCI CT: Rally Cycling Teammate Win: Charles Huff
70 Juan Gonzalez
71 Ulugbek Saidov
72 John Balmer Century Road Club Of America
73 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
74 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
75 Dominic Caiazzo Lupus Racing Team
76 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Racing
77 Brandon Krawczyk Borah Factory Racing
78 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver
79 John Ryan Matrix/RBM
80 Greg Henderson
81 Zack Allison TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
82 Grant Erhard Bissell-ABG-Giant
83 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
84 Trevor Rolette Sammy's Racing
85 Thomas Soladay UCI CT: Rally Cycling Teammate Win: Charles Huff
86 Sawyer Currie
87 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
88 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
89 Sven Gartner Sammy's Racing
90 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
91 Maxwell Anderson Project Echelon Racing
92 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant
93 Michael Lalla Bicycles Plus Racing
94 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
95 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
96 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project
97 Joel Yates Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De Teammate Top 5: Dennis Ramirez
98 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk
99 Marcus Canady Jigawatt Cycling
100 Evan Bybee Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
101 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
102 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish/Team Noah
103 Thomas Gaines
104 Ted Horwitz Monster Media Racing
105 Michael Keller Bissell-ABG-Giant
106 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
107 Austin Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
108 Ben Williams
DQ Connor Sallee Team Plano Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 93   Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
2 Stacy Bragg Velo Force
3 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling
4 Allison Schroeder PSIMET Racing
5 Emily Gass Urban South Racing p/b Rouler
6 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
7 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling Team
8 Christin Stuschka p/b Borah
9 Ariel Wyant
10 Katie M arehart-rose Naked Women's
11 Andrea Devine Burnham Racing
12 Leigh Dukeman Bakehouse Cycling
13 Nancy Karrer Team isocentric
14 Finn Taylor Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif
15 Marianne Melling GP Velotek
16 Mariana Rodriguez hernandez ISCorp Powered By Progress
17 Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Allison Schroeder
18 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
20 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
21 Kelly Skinner
22 Colleen Grygier Conemaugh Womens Racing
23 Vanessa Buccella BFF Bikes
24 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing Assn
25 Donna Garland Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif
26 Zuzana Birova Phoenix Fitness and Training
27 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric
28 Lori Mccarty Team isocentric
29 Laura Vance Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing
30 Sarah Schuetter Dan's Comp Factory Racing
31 Tanya Boulanova Monster Media Racing
32 Ellie Morgenthaler Naked Women's Racing
33 Jenna Koval Naked Women's
34 Alayne Beshey Lindenwood University
35 Lisa Demarni cromer Team isocentric
36 Amanda Lappe Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
37 Lily Ensign
38 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing
39 Katie Van hook Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
40 Emily Strange
41 Janette Barber Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
42 Gemma Casillas
43 Leah Dematta Manhattan Project
44 Kim Cory Audi
45 Judy Slosar GP Velotek
46 Heather Pickey Phoenix Fitness and Training
47 Reyna Michel-trapaga
48 Julie Funk GP Velotek
49 Aylannah Dylag GP Velotek
50 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
51 Michaela Neely GP Velotek
52 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women
53 Renee Ehrlich Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
54 Malaika Buytaert
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendall Ryan UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley
2 Jennifer Triplett Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
3 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
4 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
5 Lauretta Hanson
6 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling
7 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
8 Sarah Coney
9 Erika Varela Conade-Visit Mexico-Specialized
10 Laurel Rathbun Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
11 Rachel Langdon ISCorp Powered By Progress
12 Lily Williams Fearless Femme Racing
13 Danielydelvalle Garcia
14 Diana Penuela
15 Lauren Hall UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli
16 Kyrstin Bluhm Fearless Femme Racing
17 Tiffany Pezzulo LA Sweat
18 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
19 Janelle Cole UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli
20 Christa Ghent LA Sweat
21 Hannah Shell Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Amy Mcclintock
22 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom Racing
23 Jennifer Wagner Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
24 Caroline Baur
25 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Amy Mcclintock
26 Sarah Guilbert RTO National Women's Cycling
27 Britta Siegel
28 Vanessa Curtis Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
29 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
30 Annika Teschke
31 Elizabeth Harden Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
32 Jennifer Rife Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
33 Julyn Aguila Conade-Visit Mexico-Specialized
34 Lauren Wissman Chicago Womens Elite Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Triplett
35 Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
36 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Triplett
37 Daphne Karagianis Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
38 Veronica Leal
39 Antonieta Gaxiola Conade-Visit Mexico-Specialized
40 Flora Yan Fearless Femme Racing
41 Lauren Leclaire Pedal Power Team-MA
42 Rachel Canning
43 Carol Jeane sansome Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
44 Nicole Mertz Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
45 Melanie Beale LA Sweat
46 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's
47 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat
48 Anne Donley
49 Kate Sherwin UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli
50 Ashley Weaver Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Amy Mcclintock
51 Mary Emily davidson Pursuit Cycling
52 Nina Wollaston
53 Rachel Wills Chicago Womens Elite Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Triplett
54 Maria Larkin Chicago Womens Elite Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Triplett
DQ Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Giana Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1