Log In
Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson • Sep 5 2021 • St Louis, MO
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Preston Eye Frazier Cycling
2 Deron Lawrence
3 Jack Ray
4 Nicolas Haydar nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
5 Everett Lauer NorthStar Development
6 Luke Moster nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
7 Miles Brookfield
8 Andrew Stafford Quantum Racing Development
9 Logan Baugh Quantum Racing Development
10 Hamilton Reinbold Adapt cycling team
11 Tommaso Caccia Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Preston Eye
12 Leo Blakely
13 Aiden Wyant Oklahoma Flyers
14 Lincoln Weir
15 Raef Trujillo
16 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Preston Eye
17 Cooper Bernstein Spin Development Race Team
18 Corey Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
19 Conrad Chase Move Up Off-Road
20 Grady Hagedorn Bike Surgeon Cycling built by T
21 Luke Miller
22 Aiden Wiemann
23 Ben Bumgarner
24 Andrew Klein
25 Gus Bylaitis
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Lasley SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK
2 Jonathan Jacob Team Upland Brewing
3 Robert White jr Athletes By Design (ABD)
4 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
5 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
6 Michael Giem Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNer
7 Eric Mcbride Wolverine Sports Club
8 Justin Kirk Texas Roadhouse Cycling
9 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney
10 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing
11 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club
12 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling
13 Patrick Diver
14 Richard Keller Nashville Local Cycling
15 David Almanzan
16 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
17 Nick Hand Quantum Racing Development
18 Chris Hulse Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
19 Ben Craig City Title Cycling Team
20 Craig Cooper Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
21 Ryan White Athletes By Design (ABD) Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
22 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Team
23 Jonathan Bell Dogfish/Team Noah
24 Derek Hughes
25 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
26 Clayton Chase Athletes By Design (ABD) Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
27 Paul Bucherich Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
28 Christian Verry Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
29 Brendan Canty Restricted Racing
30 Kevin Patterson Zealous Racing
31 Tim Jansen GP VeloTek
32 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
33 Chris Kroll Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
34 Chad Briggs ChristianCycling St Louis
35 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing
36 Lee Bumgarner Team Kaos/Greenstreet/Wheelie G
37 Andrew Messer Indiana-Kentucky Cycling Associ
38 Lucas Musselman
39 Matt Bole Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
40 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
41 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling
42 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
43 Brian Hill Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
44 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish/Team Noah
45 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
2 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing
3 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
4 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
5 Michael Bobelak Quantum Racing Development
6 Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING
7 Matt Muyres Donkey Label Racing
8 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING
9 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo
10 Mike Rickey The Meteor
11 Greg Mueller
12 Dan Foehner
13 Patrick Gribbon Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
14 Chris Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea
15 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing
16 James Halpin Ohio Velo
17 Joseph Bouma BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
18 Joe Skrocki
19 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling Team
20 Rich Steinbrecher Bicycle Heaven
21 Jp Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Gary Dyer
22 Steve Ellis
23 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
24 Joe Engel BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
25 Michael Wilkening
26 Brent Hartsell Windsor Door Racing Teammate Top 5: Sam Findlater
27 Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Fitness and Training
28 Joseph Giardano GS Tenzing
29 Darren Williams E-Evoke Racing
30 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
31 Maurice Hessel
32 Bernd Faust
33 Tom Burridge A-Team MTB Development
34 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
35 Patrick Harkins Velo Roussillon
36 Robert Mecea Team Veselka
37 Joseph Webster
38 Dennis Lilly Velo Force
39 Gregory Coburn
40 Mike Weiss Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea
41 Randy Mcintosh BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
42 Drew Davis Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
43 Jonathan Kinnick Norris Bicycles
44 Joseph Savoie Team Kaos/Greenstreet/Wheelie G
45 James Clossick
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Mcquirk
2 Dylan Ogle Hub Bikes Racing
3 Fergus Arthur
4 Robert Deetz Hub Bikes Racing
5 Gabriel Acaba Velocause Centraal Cycling
6 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause Centraal Cycling
7 Brody Burnham
8 Leonardo Hernandez Aminorip Racing
9 Shay Wright
10 Seth Lasley
11 Cayden Whitehill
12 Jon Royal Revolution Racing
13 Atticus Jones The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
14 Andrew Hodges DART Cycling
15 James Evans Alto Velo Racing Club
16 Calhan Norman Team Extreme
17 Richard Johnston Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
18 Leonard Antonelli Indiana University-Bloomington
19 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
20 Justin Maxwell TMB Development p/b Equator Cof
21 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
22 Amai Rawls Texas Roadhouse
23 Calvin Anderson
24 Adam Fivehouse
25 Nathan Wyrick Zone-6 Endurance
26 Emerson Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
27 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver
28 Nick Dolan
29 Michael Hase
30 Stephen Cameron Green Line Velo driven by Zipca
31 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
32 Stephen Merlo
33 James Reed Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
34 Demsy Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
35 Kody Babler Hub Bikes Racing Teammate Top 5: Dylan Ogle
36 Michael Migler Revolution Racing
37 Dustin Greer
38 Matthew Sedwick INTENT Race Team
39 Jordan Holicky Synergy
40 Preston Beasley Nashville Local Cycling
41 Chad Cook
42 Milus Clarke jr Tulsa Wheelmen
43 William Burton 859 Racing / Commonwealth Contr
44 Christopher Connolly Quantum Racing Development
45 Nicholas Basalyga CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
46 Robert Castor PHENOM Racing
47 Connor Lake UGA Cycling
48 Daniel Cherenson Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea
49 Dan Foehner
50 John Fratinardo
51 Aaron Banks Zone-6 Endurance
52 David Rose 859 Racing / Commonwealth Contr
53 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver
54 Steven Lecey Adapt Cycling
55 Robert Varner Rise Above Cycling
56 Pablo Garcia ortiz Hub Bikes Racing Teammate Top 5: Dylan Ogle
57 Jason Chase Move Up Cycling Club
58 Philip Leachman
59 Chad Briggs ChristianCycling St Louis
60 John Rausch Missouri University of Science
DNF Cole Johnson Work Together Cycling Solutions
DNF Damien Garrels Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Schnurbusch
2 Kein Denzler
3 Chris Anderson Apex Cycling Team
4 Neal Coughlin Maine Cycling Club
5 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
6 Brian Kukla
7 Chasen Madsen Apex Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Chris Anderson
8 Kyle Kinder University of Iowa
9 Preston Eye Frazier Cycling
10 Robbie Horstman
11 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing
12 Henry Bostian Lindenwood University
13 John Burchmore
14 Lukas Skucas
15 Tyrel Lacey
16 Brett Henry Palmares Racing
17 Daniel Johnson
18 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Michael Margolis
19 William Lopez Team Got Wind?
20 Austin Del rosso
21 Marco Palacios
22 Joshua Richards Zone-6 Endurance
23 Hassan Najfi INTENT Race Team
24 Jacob Linn
25 Lukas Hooper 901 RACING
26 Michael link Big tree cycling
27 Chris Miller
28 Jason Roche
29 Wesley Hastings
30 Chris Henderson Nashville Local Cycling
31 Stephan Meyer
32 Kyle Dortch Hattie B's Racing
33 Nathan Cox
34 Philip Heck
35 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo
36 Nicholas Gilida
37 Matthew Beeber Johnny Sprockets Cycling
38 Matt Ampleman Dogfish/Team Noah
39 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing
40 Jason Sexton Nashville Local Cycling
41 Nicholas Basalyga CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
42 Eddie Krillenberger Apex Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Chris Anderson
43 Paul Hesselgrave
44 Paolo Morales
45 Chris Mikesell GP Velotek
46 Douglas S kemmer
47 Daniel Davidson
48 Deron Lawrence
49 Aaron Schnurbusch
50 Andy Schnurbusch
51 Anson Sperry nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
52 William Nussbaum
53 Chris Perron Road Crew Coffee & Cycles
54 Daniel Tigert Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
55 Aaron Tubergen Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Tea
56 Jared Leppert
57 Stephano Porter
58 Patrick Finley Momentum Racing LLC - MO
59 Cameron Howard
60 Matthew Roeleveld
61 Brent Zelinski
62 Jake Fuller
63 Dakota Watkins
64 John Helvey Road Crew Coffee Racing
65 Alex Bakus
66 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing
67 Tyler Hart
68 Derek Hosey
69 Joseph Savoie Team Kaos/Greenstreet/Wheelie G
70 Luke Moster nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
71 Jeff Hoobin
72 Justin Trayweeks
73 Loren Dattoli
74 Broden Kelly nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
75 Konstantin Serednikov
76 Hunter Hall
77 Nicolas Haydar nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
78 Jackson Eaker Matrix Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Sympson
2 Derrick Ferguson Zone-6 Endurance
3 Charlie Moffitt
4 Daniel Tigert Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
5 Jared Leppert
6 Derrick Boyd SLF Motion
7 Trey Chitman Grind City Cycling
8 Rahi Dasadia
9 Alex Price
10 Trevor Akers
11 Elijah Pugh Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Tea
12 Peyton Gaskill Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
13 Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing Tea
14 Maximus Macdonald
15 Broden Kelly nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
16 Patrick Sullivan
17 Hunter Hall
18 Daniel Warming
19 Tyler Roberts
20 Ryan Nealon Stage 1 Cycling
21 Aeron Barhorst Rollfast Cycling Club
22 Charles Vordenberge Queen City Wheels
23 David Ehrlich
24 Michael Deal The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
25 Daniel Brown
26 Griffin Raduchel nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
27 Luisalberto Gonzalez Road Crew Coffee Racing
28 Cody Vandevender
29 Broderick Hogue
30 Derek Hosey
31 Marc Monjauze
32 Jeremy Alexander Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
33 Keith Adams Pastaria-Big Shark
34 Rich Wu Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Tea
35 Jonathan Clark
36 David Gould
37 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
38 Scott Hencye Roll: Racing
39 Richie Fletcher Los Locos
40 Mike Eckert Dogfish/Team Noah
41 Karl Mitchell
42 Mike Long
43 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
44 Charles Givens
45 Miles Brookfield
46 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver
47 Nathan Wilkening
48 Jace Baumgardner Nashville
49 Jeremiah Taylor
50 Kyle Landrum Pinnacle Velo
51 Scott Kieback
52 Jack Bourbonnais
53 Glenn Smith
54 Oliver Rogalski
55 Daniel Rahn
56 Damien Johnson
57 Shawn Maher
58 Aaron Pummill
DNF Mike Kersjes Freewheeler
DNF Charles Legrand
DNF Bill Plank Team Red Wheel
DNF Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling
DNF Tommaso Caccia Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNF Alexander Friedman
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Williams L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
2 Ty Magner UCI CT: L39ION of Los Angeles
3 Justin Williams L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Cory Williams
4 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing Elite
5 John Heinlein iii Project Echelon Racing
6 Tyler Williams UCI CT: L39ION of Los Angeles
7 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: John Heinlein iii
8 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling
9 Lucas Bourgoyne UCI CT: Hagens Berman Axeon
10 Owen Gillott Team CLIF Bar Cycling
11 Jose alfredo Rodriguez victoria Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
12 Tim Smith
13 Lucas Strain
14 Asa Black Move Up Cycling Club
15 Will Coleman Bissell ABG Cycling
16 Cesar Serna Team cadence
17 Sam Bassetti UCI CT: Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cy
18 Andrew Dillman
19 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: John Heinlein iii
20 Hayden Strong
21 Fabio Calabria Pirelli
22 Sean Christian CINCH Cycling
23 Joshua Rinderknecht
24 Theo Kincaid Toronto Hustle
25 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
26 William Zoughaib Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
27 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling Team
28 Thomas Fuller
29 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Cycling
30 Dillon Geary
31 Austin Anderson Velocause Centraal Cycling
32 Jp Primm Nashville Local Cycling
33 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: John Heinlein iii
34 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
35 Adam Roberge Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
36 Ryan Wei Team CLIF Bar Cycling
37 Austin Gomes Team Mack Racing
38 Jonathan Jacob Team Upland Brewing
39 Michael Pincus Team 787 Realty
40 Paul Morris Team CLIF Bar Cycling
41 John Ryan Cadence Cyclery Audi McKinney
42 Lee Yarbro
43 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
44 Samuel Boardman UCI CT: L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
45 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: John Heinlein iii
46 Kent Woermann Move Up Elite Road
47 Pat Casey Velovit
48 Nicholas Ramirez
49 Joshua Carter Team MACK Racing Elite
50 Lucas Guyton
51 Michael Allison Move Up Elite Road
52 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
53 Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite
54 David Kosela Plus Cycling Team
55 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Elite Road
56 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
DNF Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo
DNF Sean Metz xXx Racing
DNF Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver
Finishers: Cat 1: 42   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rose Chase
2 Allison Miller
3 Josie Bylaitis
4 Vivien Weir
5 Elise Moster Indiana Cycling Development
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Biundo Rockwell Rise Above
2 Melissa Dorman
3 Morgan Stern
4 Corinna Redard Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges
5 Rosie Levy Team Hungry
6 Amber Searer Gryphon Velo Racing
7 Amanda Smith
8 Veronika Redensek Road Crew Coffee Racing
9 Rachel Parker
10 Grace Walther
11 Erika Wilson
12 Elizabeth Dixon
13 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
14 Nicole Wyant Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Teammate Top 5: Corinna Redard
15 Alexandra Cote
16 Kara Anderson SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Y
17 Brianna Alexander
18 Rachel Pearson
19 Leah Gifford
20 Ashlee Mcintosh
21 Emma Balding nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
22 Gabriella Allong US Military Endurance Sports
23 Charlie Hayden Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Tea
24 Callah Robinson
25 Carlie Cooper Hubs Bike Racing
26 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
27 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
28 Leah Dematta Rise Above Cycling Teammate Win: Chloe Biundo
29 Marda Kaiser rehnelt Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Tea
30 Katherine Lin
31 Kelly O'brien BFF Bikes
32 Ashley Davis VeloBrew Cycling Club
33 Mary Crumley
34 Anna Affias Stkd Racing Squad
35 Sally Landham Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Tea
36 Johanna Gref
37 Emily West Bike One Racing Team
38 Kelli Rogan PAALS
39 Brenda Bylaitis
40 Toni Cabezas KCBC Racing
41 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing
42 Lisa Hilleren STKD! Racing Squad
43 Ella Dishong
44 Katherine Free
45 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing
46 Sarah Banks nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
47 Shannon Cook Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Tea
48 Lisa Lim
49 Renee Ehrlich
50 Kensa Koeppen
51 Judy Slosar
52 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling
53 Anastasia Yanchilina Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea
54 Tatyana Rozental
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
2 Paola andrea Munoz grandon CWA Racing p/b TREK
3 Julyn Aguila hernã¡ndez L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
4 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
5 Samantha Runnels
6 Carolyn Defoore United Cycling
7 Rachel Plessing ButcherBox Cycling
8 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group Elite Cycling
9 Carrie Cash wootten
10 Madison Frank
11 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
12 Sara Youmans Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
13 Alexi Costa CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Paola andrea Munoz grandon
14 Abby Ruess Levine Law Group Elite Cycling
15 Valentina Chacin
16 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
17 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling
18 Stacy Bragg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea
19 Britta Siegel
20 Finn Taylor United Cycling
21 Michelle Henry Black Swift/Cycleton Racing Tea
22 Sarah Schuetter Team Robson Forensic p/b Millig
23 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
24 Abigail Yates Bike Mart/LIV
25 Isabelle Bryenton
26 Staci Mccudden Team Mack Racing Assn
27 Vanessa Curtis Iowa City Cycling Club
28 Jessica Bonilla escapite CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Paola andrea Munoz grandon
29 Luci Olewinski Team Cats!
30 Kaya Cattouse C-Ray Cycling Club
31 Monica Merced LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
32 Leigh Dukeman
33 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling
34 Sheree Tomba United Cycling
35 Casandra Dickerson
36 Tamra Roberts United Cycling
37 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
38 Aubrey Drummond
39 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing
40 Maddie Woolley United Cycling
41 Ajay Baker nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
42 Noni Bertagnoli Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNF Catherine Guentert Velo Club La Grange
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 9