Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race • Sep 3 2022 • Randolph, VT
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Meyer CRCA / Team VESELKA 2:53:15
1
2 Cooper Eastridge Jackalope Northeast 2:53:15
2
3 Carlos Lázaro CRCA/ Fire cycling team 2:53:15
3
4 Giorgio Valente CRCA Development 2:53:15
4
5 James Robinson CRCA / Team VESELKA 2:53:15
5
Teammate Win: Austin Meyer
6 Jake Saunders SVC/Bikeworks 2:53:15
6
7 Lance Galletti Unattached 2:53:15
7
8 Julien Cassou Espoirs Laval 2:53:15
8
9 Lee Lopez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:53:15
9
10 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 2:53:15
10
11 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 2:53:15
11
12 Julian Azaret Unattached 2:53:15
12
13 William Kelley CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts 2:53:15
13
14 Taylor Delhagen GF Capital Racing 2:53:15
14
15 Stephen Justice Unattached 2:53:15
15
16 Tommy Feng Unattached 2:53:15
16
17 Kade Kreikemeier Independent 2:53:15
17
18 Brian Hammond CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 2:53:15
18
19 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy 2:53:15
19
20 Per Magnusson CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater 2:53:15
20
21 Brett Cooper Rogue Racing 2:53:15
21
22 Jack Palombo Unattached 2:53:15
22
23 Alec Smith Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 2:53:15
23
24 Kyle Irwin Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 2:53:15
24
25 Bobby Stemper CRCA / Team VESELKA 2:53:15
25
Teammate Win: Austin Meyer
26 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined 2:53:15
26
27 Aaron Breene Unattached 2:53:15
27
28 Mark Lancia AWI Racing 2:53:15
28
29 Patrick Dicus CRCA Development 2:53:15
29
Teammate Top 5: Giorgio Valente
30 Ben St. pierre Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 2:53:15
30
31 Jonathan Fournier Club VSV 2:53:15
31
32 William Duah Skratch Labs/ Ostroy 2:53:15
32
33 William Hluchan Shake ‘N Brake Racing 2:53:15
33
34 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 2:53:15
34
35 Frank Ortiz VeloJawn Racing 2:53:15
35
36 Jack Gazard CRCA Development 2:53:15
36
Teammate Top 5: Giorgio Valente
37 Thomas Francisco New England Development p/b Cadence 2:53:15
37
38 Alejandro Espitia CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:53:15
38
39 Matan Sopher CCNS 2:53:15
39
40 Hudson Marks UVM Cycling 2:53:15
40
41 Jo Evers Unattached 2:53:15
41
42 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 2:53:15
42
43 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild 2:53:15
43
44 Jacob Steinfeld UVM Cycling 2:53:15
44
45 Messiah Davis CRCA/ G4D Productions Racing 2:53:15
45
46 Pablo Vallejo iBike 2:56:15
47 Yoann Le ny CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:58:13
48 Peter Gunn CRCA / Team VESELKA 2:58:19 Teammate Win: Austin Meyer
49 Robert Rutkowski CRCA/Foundation 3:02:22
50 Damon Jericho NY Vision 3:11:31
51 Dennis Arnold Shake ‘N Brake Racing 3:11:31
52 Nathan Coste SVC/Bikeworks 3:16:32
53 Ian Moran CRCA Development 3:17:55 Teammate Top 5: Giorgio Valente
54 Stephen Johnson Shake ‘N Brake Racing 3:17:55
55 Alec Babala FASTER 3:17:57
56 Lukas De schepper UVM Cycling 3:17:57
57 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 3:24:38
58 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 3:49:25
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dado Slezak Onyx RT 1:27:45
Off The Front
2 Nolan Rogers UVM Cycling 1:29:01
1
3 Bradley Gordon Unattached 1:29:01
2
4 Daniel Sierra VeloJawn Racing 1:29:01
3
5 Wolf Whalley CRCA Development 1:29:01
4
6 Andre Matias Unattached 1:29:01
5
7 Matthew Meyer VeloJawn Racing 1:29:01
6
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Sierra
8 Ricardo Pantaleon Unattached 1:29:01
7
9 Jesse Norman Unattached 1:29:01
8
10 Max Blinderman CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:29:01
9
11 Carlo Agostinetto Unattached 1:29:01
10
12 Drew Goga VeloJawn Racing 1:29:01
11
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Sierra
13 Matthew Giarrusso CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:29:01
12
14 Justin Afflitto Watts Up Cycling 1:29:01
13
15 Derek Mcintire Unattached 1:29:01
14
16 Scott Kallgren Wheelworks Multisport 1:29:01
15
17 Alexander Ritza Bateman's Bike Co - PB Cloud 9AV Cy 1:29:01
16
18 Dom Rauccio Unattached 1:29:01
17
19 David Pedrick B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:29:01
18
20 Jardany Toquica Unattached 1:29:01
19
21 Isaac Nelson Unattached 1:29:01
20
22 Joshua Bromley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:29:01
21
23 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 1:29:01
22
24 Andrew Hodgson FOHR Trek 1:29:01
23
25 Matthew Briggs Cumberland Valley Collective 1:29:01
24
26 Alejandro Huber CT Cyling Advancement Program 1:29:01
25
27 Jesse Hogin Unattached 1:29:01
26
28 Alexander Gass NCVC/United Healthcare 1:29:01
27
29 Alexander Woolley CRCA / Scratch Labs / Ostroy 1:29:01
28
30 Peter Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthCare 1:29:01
29
31 Andrew Gilbert CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:29:01
30
32 Daniel Pessing C3-Wagner Roofing 1:29:01
31
33 Humberto Hernandez CRCA Development 1:29:01
32
Teammate Top 5: Wolf Whalley
34 ? Joseph CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:29:01
33
35 Ben Kutil Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 1:29:01
34
36 William Rueckert CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:29:01
35
37 Patrick Cines CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:29:01
36
38 Nicholas Tsantes GREEN LINE VELO 1:29:01
37
39 Elias Torchalla HSGazellen sponsored by Praxis Dr. 1:29:01
38
40 Lucas Price-glynn CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 1:29:01
39
41 Michael Serpa Cat 6 Racing 1:29:01
40
42 David Nie CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:29:01
41
43 Chase Wheeler CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:29:01
42
44 Scott Marin G4D Racing 1:29:01
43
45 Ryan Mcgee Unattached 1:29:01
44
46 David Johnson Unattached 1:29:01
45
47 David Paarlberg-kvam SoVermont Cycling Club 1:29:01
46
48 Bennett Gamber UVM Cycling 1:29:01
47
Teammate Top 5: Nolan Rogers
49 Thomas Patterson CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 1:29:01
48
50 Ryan Tomb Minuteman Road Club 1:29:01
49
51 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence 1:29:01
50
52 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo 1:29:01
51
53 Douglas Coker Jackalope Northeast Cycling 1:29:01
52
54 Elijah Gunther VeloJawn Racing 1:29:01
53
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Sierra
55 Warren Dodd VeloJawn Racing 1:29:01
54
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Sierra
56 Derek Schaadt Unattached 1:29:01
55
57 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence 1:29:01
56
58 Sean Egeran Unattached 1:31:05
59 Daniel Spangenberger Unattached 1:31:05
60 Oliver Ellerkamp UVM Cycling 1:31:05 Teammate Top 5: Nolan Rogers
61 Evan Mcgregor GS Savile Road 1:31:27
62 Christopher Keosian District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 1:31:32
63 Andreas Wolfe B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:31:32
64 Matthew Zaleski Unattached 1:31:35
65 Martin Solarte CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:31:35
66 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 1:31:35
67 Adam Coe Unattached 1:31:39
68 Jason Mccallum TCC Racing 1:31:39
69 Tom Wooten Community Bicycle Racing 1:31:45
70 Ethan Rowland UVM Cycling 1:33:47 Teammate Top 5: Nolan Rogers
71 Kameal Kalkhoran CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:33:47
72 Michael Campo Unattached 1:33:47
73 Samson Drews CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:34:30
74 Justin Le veness CRCA Development 1:34:30 Teammate Top 5: Wolf Whalley
75 Mitchell Dixon United Nations of Cyclist 1:35:25
76 Charles Jarm New England Development p/b Cadence 1:36:20
77 Lee Jarm Unattached 1:36:25
78 Arsalan Atta GMBC/Evergreen Sports Medicine 1:37:48
79 Manuel Tavares Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 1:40:43
80 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 1:40:55
81 Ichiro Okamoto Unattached 1:41:24
82 Paul Michael Polsinelli CRCA/ Major Taylor Development Team 1:41:40
83 Tom Keady Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 1:44:29
84 Justin Oviedo Shake ‘N Brake Racing 1:47:03
85 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 1:50:52
86 Nathaniel Summers CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:52:12
87 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence 1:53:12
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 33  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Périgny EC Subway 3:00:15
1
2 Jerome Gauthier EC Subway 3:00:15
2
Teammate Win: Thomas Périgny
3 Theo De groote Toronto Hustle 3:00:15
3
4 Hudson Lubbers Mariposa - Jetpower Cycling Team 3:00:15
4
5 Justin Roy VELO2000-RHINORACK 3:00:15
5
6 Darren Parham Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:00:15
6
7 Peyton Burckel ONTO p/b Hincapie 3:00:15
7
8 Felix Hamel VELO2000-RHINORACK 3:00:15
8
Teammate Top 5: Justin Roy
9 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle 3:00:15
9
10 Etienne Gagne Espoirs Quilicot 3:00:15
10
11 Brendan Luongo Team VeloSport 3:00:15
11
12 Ashlin Barry ONTO p/b Hincapie 3:00:15
12
13 Jacob Roy Ponsse 3:00:15
13
14 Julien Ruhe Team Rocket Revolution 3:00:15
14
15 Alden Weinhold Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 3:00:15
15
16 Samaël Fleury-nadeau VELO2000-RHINORACK 3:00:15
16
Teammate Top 5: Justin Roy
17 Henrique Martins Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:00:15
17
18 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Espoirs Quilicot 3:00:15
18
19 Gabriel Tilli Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 3:00:15
19
20 Liam Adams NorthStar Development 3:00:15
20
21 Mathis Begin groupe meas inc 3:00:15
21
22 Brockton Smith Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:00:15
22
23 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt Cycling 3:00:15
23
24 David Thompson Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:00:15
24
25 Zach Martinez Velosport 3:00:15
25
26 Louis Raymond Espoirs Quilicot 3:00:15
26
27 Charles Roffi Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 3:00:15
27
28 Caden Freyre TTEndurance Junior Devo 3:00:15
28
29 Theron Inglis Toronto Hustle 3:00:15
29
Teammate Top 5: Theo De groote
30 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Development p/b Cadence 3:00:15
30
31 Nathan Zollman NorthStar Development 3:00:15
31
32 Ben Stokes Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:00:15
32
33 Samuel Couture Espoirs Laval Quilicot 3:00:15
33
34 Alex St andre TT Endurance Junior Devo 3:00:15
34
35 Harry Lasker Unattached 3:00:15
35
36 Adam Abidi Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:00:15
36
37 Griffin Larson Jackalope Northeast Cycling 3:00:15
37
38 Clovis Roy ZVP Opto-Reseau 3:00:15
38
39 Jack Ray LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 3:00:15
39
40 Jordan Tessier Miller School of Albemarle 3:00:15
40
41 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle 3:00:15
41
42 Albert Taylor KW Cycling Academy 3:00:15
42
43 Jack Diemar Holderness School 3:00:15
43
44 Adamo Giammarella Espoir laval 3:00:15
44
45 Evan Boyle Capital Bicycle Racing Club 3:00:15
45
46 Blake Becker Team VeloSport 3:00:15
46
47 Luke Valenti Toronto Hustle 3:00:15
47
Teammate Top 5: Theo De groote
48 Christophe Blais EC Subway 3:00:15
48
Teammate Win: Thomas Périgny
49 Mikael Guilbault Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 3:00:15
49
50 Vincent Gagnon Espoirs Quilicot 3:01:39
51 John Kubiak NorthStar Development 3:03:37
52 Elyot Ferguson VELO2000-RHINORACK 3:05:35 Teammate Top 5: Justin Roy
53 Ian Hede Miller School of Albemarle 3:08:35
54 Gabriel Seguin ZVP Opto-réseau 3:21:36
55 Nathaniel Gervez AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 3:24:45
56 Chandler Evans Miller School of Albemarle 3:27:00
57 Keenan Billings New England Development p/b Cadence 3:30:50
58 Jeremie Couture Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 3:43:16
59 Lucas Auger EC Subway 3:47:17 Teammate Win: Thomas Périgny
60 Hubert Lamothe EC Subway 3:53:18 Teammate Win: Thomas Périgny
61 Elijah Culbertson Miller School of Albemarle 3:56:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 36  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 3:13:13
1
2 Miles Billings Alpine Carbon Racing 3:13:13
2
3 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 3:13:13
3
4 Gregg Galletta Unattached 3:13:13
4
5 Thomas Kespert Downeast Racing 3:13:13
5
Teammate Win: Mark Carpenter
6 Eric Tremble 1K2GO 3:13:13
6
7 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:13:13
7
8 Colin Sandberg Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:13:13
8
9 Timothy Gilligan Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:13:13
9
10 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:13:13
10
11 Stephen Robinson Total Civil Construction 3:13:13
11
12 Kevin Mcdonnell Blue Ribbon Talent Cycles 3:13:13
12
13 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 3:13:13
13
14 Camilo Lopez Total Civil Construction 3:13:13
14
15 Mathieu Fortier Unattached 3:13:13
15
16 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital Fields Good Chicken 3:13:13
16
17 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 3:13:13
17
18 Sean Barrie Total Civil Construction 3:13:13
18
19 Jason Yannelli Dirigo Cycling 3:13:13
19
20 Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 3:13:13
20
21 John Hart Friends Great Smokies Cycling (Team 3:13:13
21
22 Silas Clark Watts Up Cycling 3:13:13
22
23 James Johndrow VeloJawn Racing 3:13:13
23
24 Malik Graves-pryor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:13:13
24
25 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 3:13:13
25
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Grabau
26 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 3:13:13
26
27 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:13:13
27
28 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing 3:13:13
28
29 Johan Gibcus Boston Racing Independent 3:13:13
29
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Grabau
30 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:13:13
30
31 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 3:15:05
32 Nathan Goates Cumberland Valley Collective 3:16:30
33 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 3:16:38 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Grabau
34 Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 3:26:13
35 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 3:26:14 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Grabau
36 Nicholas Nardelli Wheelworks Racing 3:26:14
37 Patrick Begin Regis 360 3:26:14
38 Michael Honsberger Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:33:58
39 Andrew Miller PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle 3:34:02
40 Scott Griffin CRCA/GF Capital 3:38:45
41 Seth Phillips Unattached Pirateer. Yarg 3:43:16
42 Geremia Ortega Merrimack river cycling team 3:48:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 3:01:10
Off The Front
2 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike 3:01:15
Off The Front
3 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 3:01:15
Off The Front
4 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 3:01:15
Off The Front
5 William Hellems London Centennial Wheelers 3:01:29
Off The Front
6 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike 3:01:56
1
7 Michael Williams Body Over Bike 3:01:56
2
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Biederer
8 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierso 3:01:56
3
9 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition 3:01:56
4
10 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle 3:01:56
5
11 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 3:01:56
6
12 Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:01:56
7
13 Cliff Summers Body Over Bike 3:01:56
8
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Biederer
14 Robert Brnilovich ETP Cycling 3:01:56
9
15 Andrew Melnychenko Atlantic Fitness 3:01:56
10
16 Kevin Willitts Body Concepts Racing Team 3:01:56
11
17 Eric Morris BMB Racing 3:01:56
12
18 Richard Bulmann Independent 3:01:56
13
19 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 3:01:56
14
20 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 3:01:56
15
21 John Mcgill Victory Hill 3:01:56
16
22 Jim Tsilemos Ride with Rendall 3:01:56
17
23 Jean francois Tremblay CRCA / NY Vision- Fuoriclasse 3:01:56
18
24 Oguz Orkan Unattached 3:01:56
19
25 Attila Kogler 4 Kidz Velo Babylon Bike 3:01:56
20
26 Dennis Crockett Antietam Velo Club presented by Mic 3:01:56
21
27 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 3:01:56
22
28 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks Racing 3:01:56
23
Teammate Top 5: Ron Jacobs
29 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 3:01:56
24
30 Richard Sorenson VeloJawn Racing 3:01:56
25
31 David Connery BMB Racing 3:01:56
26
32 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 3:01:56
27
33 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA 3:01:56
28
34 Richard Smith Symscape 3:01:56
29
35 Robert Douglas Atlantic Fitness 3:01:56
30
36 Alan Potter 545 Velo 3:01:56
31
37 Ron Hagen MBRAC/FLANDERS 3:01:56
32
38 John Rachfal CS VELO 3:01:56
33
39 Scott Lawrence Unattached 3:05:34
40 Kurt Schaldenbrand University of Michigan Cycling Team 3:09:10
41 Brian Collins TTEndurance 3:21:18
42 Jared Katz Jackalope Northeast Cycling 3:30:26
43 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 3:30:53
44 Claudio Torres Unattached 3:30:56
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing 3:57:19
Off The Front
2 Charles Duquette Macadam's Cowboys 4:02:24
1
3 Tanner Ward Total Civil Construction 4:02:24
2
4 Matt Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 4:02:24
3
Teammate Win: Stephen Vogel
5 Sean Christian cinch rise 4:02:24
4
6 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Quilicot 4:02:24
5
7 Ryan Atkins Velocio Northeast 4:02:24
6
8 Romain Martinez 360 Agency/Cycle Régis 4:02:24
7
9 David Talbott Velocio Northeast 4:02:24
8
10 Paul Blanc-paque 360 Agency / Cycles Regis 4:06:58
11 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii 4:06:58
12 Sam Smith Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 4:07:15
13 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction 4:07:15 Teammate Top 5: Tanner Ward
14 Ian Witkowski Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 4:07:15
15 Wells Willett Ride with Rendall 4:07:27
1
16 Zakariya Jackson United Nations of Cyclist 4:07:27
2
17 Andre Souza Total Civil Construction 4:07:27
3
Teammate Top 5: Tanner Ward
18 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing 4:07:27
4
19 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 4:07:27
5
20 Axel Froner TaG Cycling Race Team 4:07:27
6
21 Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 4:07:27
7
22 John Keller QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 4:07:27
8
23 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing 4:07:27
9
Teammate Win: Stephen Vogel
24 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road 4:07:27
10
25 Josh Chu UVM Cycling 4:07:27
11
26 Lucas Guevremont Espoirs Quilicot 4:07:27
12
27 Philippe Schampaert odd collectif 4:07:27
13
28 William Hacker Good Guys Racing 4:07:27
14
29 Maxime Forget 360 Agency cycles regis 4:07:27
15
30 Cedrik Dubois Unattached 4:07:27
16
31 Patrick Frank UVM Cycling / JAM / NCC 4:07:27
17
32 Vincent Rhino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater 4:07:27
18
33 Zackery Weimer Terun Elite 4:07:27
19
34 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 4:07:27
20
35 Josh Rovner Jamison - Cannondale 4:07:27
21
36 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 4:07:27
22
37 Chris Prendergast Jamison Cannondale 4:07:27
23
38 Otto Wiblishauser Total Civil Construction 4:07:27
24
Teammate Top 5: Tanner Ward
39 William Goodfellow Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 4:07:27
25
40 Ian Manning Ascent Cycling 4:07:27
26
41 William Blackburn VELO2000-RHINORACK 4:07:27
27
42 Alessandro Sproul United Nations of Cyclist 4:07:27
28
43 Etiene Dugré arcand EC Subway 4:07:27
29
44 Brian Oliver CW Factory Racing 4:07:27
30
45 Owen Wright George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations 4:07:27
31
46 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 4:07:27
32
47 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 4:07:27
33
48 Jeremy Gworek Twin Line Velo / Ide Family of Deal 4:07:27
34
49 Ethan Call Velocio Northeast 4:07:27
35
50 Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 4:07:27
36
51 Conor White CS Velo Racing 4:07:27
37
52 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 4:07:27
38
53 Alex Kellum QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 4:07:27
39
54 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver 4:07:27
40
55 Sam Gilletly Project Echelon Racing 4:07:27
41
Teammate Win: Stephen Vogel
56 Kevin Valenski Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 4:07:27
42
57 Caedan Aveling Unattached 4:07:27
43
58 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 4:07:27
44
59 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction 4:07:27
45
Teammate Top 5: Tanner Ward
60 Theodore Woodford Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 4:07:27
46
61 Nick Hight-huf Velocio Northeast 4:07:27
47
62 Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing 4:07:27
48
63 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 4:07:27
49
Teammate Win: Stephen Vogel
64 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 4:07:27
50
65 Jake Hollenbach Velocio Northeast 4:07:27
51
66 Kody King LHM CC 4:07:27
52
67 Sam Hausmann Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 4:07:27
53
68 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 4:07:27
54
69 Yannick Banville Ride with Rendall 4:07:27
55
70 Christopher Welch Jamison Capital/Cannondale 4:07:27
56
71 Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing 4:07:27
57
72 Craig Luinstra Hewdog Racing 4:07:27
58
73 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 4:07:27
59
74 Brett Stoppa Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 4:07:27
60
75 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 4:07:27
61
76 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games 4:07:27
62
77 Ethan Turner UVM Cycling 4:07:27
63
78 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 4:07:27
64
79 Joshua Lipka CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater 4:07:27
65
80 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 4:07:27
66
81 Joshua Lebo LHM CC 4:07:27
67
82 Connor Willson Ascent Cycliing 4:07:27
68
83 Daniel Smith CW Factory Racing 4:07:27
69
84 Stephen Jamison Jamison - Cannondale 4:07:27
70
85 Scott Coblentz Team Bike Doctor 4:07:27
71
86 Aden Wardrop Ride Bikes Bro 4:07:27
72
87 Etienne Scherer VELO2000-RHINORACK 4:07:27
73
88 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 4:07:27
74
89 Trevor Raab Velocio Northeast 4:07:27
75
90 William Crabtree Alpine Carbon Racing 4:07:27
76
91 Logan Okrafka United Nations of Cyclist 4:07:27
77
92 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 4:07:27
78
93 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 4:07:27
79
94 Ama Nsek Total Civil Construction 4:07:27
80
Teammate Top 5: Tanner Ward
95 Oliver Dowd UNC 4:07:27
81
96 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 4:07:27
82
97 Jason Vettorel Veloselect Silber 4:13:11
98 Michael Tan CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater 4:14:53
99 Samuel Hogman Hewdog Racing 4:14:53
100 Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco 4:22:58
101 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing 4:25:43 Teammate Win: Stephen Vogel
102 Shawn Faynik CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 4:42:04
103 Liam Flannery Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 4:42:04
104 Robert Orr QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 4:54:53
105 Noah Koppenhaver QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 4:59:16
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 34  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Naomie Julien (jr) Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 1:40:15
1
2 Katerina Gregoriou CRCA / Good Gals 1:40:15
2
3 Margherita Cinà DistrictTaco Racing 1:40:15
3
4 Sophia Kaounas DistrictTaco Racing 1:40:15
4
5 Jade Parent-lafrenière (jr) Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 1:40:15
5
Teammate Win: Naomie Julien (jr)
6 Ellie Dowling (jr) KW Cycling Academy 1:40:15
6
7 Larissa Pedersen (jr) KW Cycling Academy 1:40:15
7
8 Alexandra Fangeat (jr) KW Cycling Academy 1:40:15
8
9 Camille Bergeron-parent CRCA/Sugoi/NYC Velo 1:40:15
9
10 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 1:40:15
10
11 Charlotte Lehmann Virginia’s Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DE 1:40:15
11
12 Sarah Duclos University of Michigan / Ann Arbor 1:40:15
12
13 Jane Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 1:40:15
13
14 Nataly Moreno CRCA / Good Gals 1:40:15
14
Teammate Top 5: Katerina Gregoriou
15 Dahlia Rohm Unattached 1:40:15
15
16 Megan Kelly FC Racing / Velocio 1:40:15
16
17 Elizabeth Callison University of Michigan 1:40:15
17
18 Melina Guevremont Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 1:40:15
18
Teammate Win: Naomie Julien (jr)
19 Hannah Jeter Sugoi / NYC Velo 1:40:15
19
20 Beatrix Ueberheide CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 1:40:15
20
21 Mary Farner CRACA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:40:15
21
22 Virginie Caspard B2C2 p/b JRA 1:40:15
22
23 Mackenzie Marcinko Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 1:40:15
23
24 Léane Ouellet (jr) Ec Subway 1:40:15
24
25 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:40:15
25
26 Elena Wu-yan CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:40:15
26
27 Elizabeth Izzo Karma Endurance 1:40:15
27
28 Claudia Gutierrez DistrictTaco Racing 1:40:15
28
Teammate Top 5: Margherita Cinà
29 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:40:15
29
30 Cyrena Hill KW Cycling Academy 1:40:15
30
31 Natalie Gulla CRCA/Sugoi/NYC Velo 1:40:15
31
32 Paula Valderrama FC Racing / Velocio 1:42:11
33 Ellie Seery CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:42:11
34 Sydney Dowd Unattached 1:42:11
35 Hannah Camhi CRCA / Sugoi / NYC Velo 1:42:11
36 Rosalyn Dunkley Shadow Cycling Collective 1:42:11
37 Jessica Guo CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:42:11
38 India Harvey Sisterhood of Cycling - Team OH.SO 1:44:25
39 Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 1:47:19
40 Jessica Sorenson unattached 1:47:25
41 Skye Pellerin Ride with Rendall 1:47:25
42 Talia Loiter UVM Cycling 1:47:25
43 Bridget Ciambotti Miller School of Albemarle 1:47:39
44 Lili Salonen-berscht (jr) KW Cycling Academy 1:51:01
45 Stephanie Luff CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 1:53:28
46 Ava Irving-staley (jr) U Kon Echelon Biking Club 2:14:21
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 17  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Galen Bolard Amy D. Foundation 3:17:02
1
2 Alice Walton CRCA / Good Gals 3:17:02
2
3 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 3:17:02
3
4 Maeghan Easler United Cycling 3:17:02
4
5 Katherine Rusch BikeReg|Share Coffee 3:17:02
5
6 Rachel Geiter Amy D. Foundation 3:17:02
6
Teammate Win: Galen Bolard
7 Julie Lacourcière iBike 3:17:02
7
8 Myriam Paquet iBike 3:17:02
8
9 Rachel Shaffer Club VSV 3:17:02
9
10 Megan Poulin Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 3:17:02
10
11 Kristina Grossmann CRCA / Good Gals 3:17:02
11
Teammate Top 5: Alice Walton
12 Jackie Peters Club VSV 3:17:02
12
13 Carolina Rabbat CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 3:17:02
13
14 Laurel Quinones CRCA / Good Gals 3:17:02
14
Teammate Top 5: Alice Walton
15 Caroline O'dwyer BikeReg | Share Coffee 3:17:02
15
Teammate Top 5: Katherine Rusch
16 Katie Aman United Cycling 3:17:02
16
Teammate Top 5: Maeghan Easler
17 Léa Gauthier (jr) Quebecor Stingray 3:17:02
17
18 Gianna Alvino Unattached 3:17:02
18
19 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB 3:17:02
19
20 Clara Brown Amy D. Foundation 3:20:01 Teammate Win: Galen Bolard
21 Emma Betuel CRCA/ Rockstar Games 3:20:01
22 Natasha Bornhorst CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 3:22:24
23 Michelle Gallegos olivas Amy D. Foundation 3:22:24 Teammate Win: Galen Bolard
24 Fabiola Garcia Amy D. Foundation 3:28:29 Teammate Win: Galen Bolard
25 Emma Dressler Ride With Rendall 3:41:35
26 Kala Garcia arrache Amy D. Foundation 3:48:55 Teammate Win: Galen Bolard
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9