Log In
The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 • Sep 3 2022 • St. Louis, MO
Possible Light Rain, 70 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling
2 Jeffrey Beaumont V3 Endurance
3 Andy Schnurbusch
4 Ian Schnurbusch
5 Evan Kemppainen Space City Development Team - Chape
6 Michael Morales
7 Steven Lecey Adapt Cycling
8 Brent Goetz
9 Nick Dolan
10 Connor Polenske Lindenwood University
11 Melvin Barrios
12 Richard Johnston Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
13 Garin Kelley
14 Matthew Sedwick Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team
15 Emerson Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
16 Chris Anderson Apex Cycling Team
17 Luke Zuelke NorthStar Development
18 Gabriel Gutierrez flores Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
19 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver
20 Calvin Anderson
21 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling
22 William Henkhaus Quantum Racing Development
23 Eric Oleson Pioneer Mortgage
24 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling Development Team
25 Justin Maxwell TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
26 Samuel Finch Lindenwood University
27 Nicholas Gomes Lindenwood University
28 Joe Sullivan Wolfpack Bike Racing
29 Elias Zamora
30 Brian Kukla CycleX Racing
31 Nicholas Leonard
32 John Collier Stay Park City Cycling
33 Chris Wiatr Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team
34 Noah Collins Trek Factory Racing DH
35 Brett Henry Stem Ciders Racing
36 Coren Hendricks Lindenwood University
37 Zachary Tucker Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
38 Talius Chickering 606 Racing
39 Stephen Cameron Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
40 Danian Castillo Lindenwood University
41 Dan Foehner
42 Daniel Altoran
43 Alejandro Castillo Lindenwood University
44 Eric Loehle Monster Racing Team
45 Craig Kielbasa GP VeloTek
46 Kevin Lynn
47 Jason Maier Team NeighborLink
48 David Gonzalez
49 Andi Zekthi
50 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver
51 Patrick Nay Stem Ciders Racing
52 Zachary Simon
53 John Fratinardo
54 Milus Clarke jr Logistics 918
55 Jon Okenfuss Maplewood
56 Chad Cook
57 Dustin Greer
58 Andrew Escandon GP VeloTek
59 Ben Tantasook xXx Racing
60 Daniel Lawrence Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
61 Connor Remboldt Move Up Road Squad
62 Nick Bruskewitz
63 Christopher J dolan
64 Andrew Schmidt
65 David Almanzan
66 Ethan Cotton
67 Derek Christison Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
68 Eli Wemyss Hattie B's Racing
69 Will Peterson GP VeloTek
70 Edward Pike
71 Cole Johnson Slimenundgrossen
72 Chasen Madsen Apex Cycling Team
DNF Juan Acosta
Finishers: Cat 2: 41   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Crismon Better Cycling of Louisville
2 Daniel Johnson
3 Matthew Richards Project Echelon Racing
4 Mitchell Clinkenbeard Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
5 Jason Lopez
6 Jon Brock
7 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
8 Cole Schumacher
9 Edward Kim CycleX Racing
10 Xavier Moss
11 Lunden Friberg Purdue University
12 Tyler Hart
13 Brian Grace CycleX Racing
14 Mariusz Zubek
15 Owen Lloyd
16 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team
17 Christopher Pilarski
18 Lukas Skucas
19 Rudy Discua
20 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo Racing
21 Paolo Morales
22 Jura Gerlach Lindenwood University
23 Maximus Macdonald
24 Owen Rogers
25 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver
26 Ryan Brantley
27 Decker David xXx Racing
28 Michael link Big tree cycling CycleX Racing
29 Tyler Hardin Move Up Cycling Club
30 Robert Zobrist
31 Brandon Steinert GP VeloTek
32 Everett Lauer NorthStar Development
33 Jace Baumgardner Nashville Local Cycling
34 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
35 Michael Caney Nashville Local Cycling
36 Nate Zwieg xXx Racing
37 John Stoveld CS Velo
38 Riley Writsman
39 Caleb Cannon Crosswind Sports Management
40 Sean O'connor
41 Wil Mercado Cadence Cyclery
42 Chris Henderson Nashville Local Cycling
43 Andrew Schmidt
44 Louis Chandler Nashville Local Cycling
45 Broden Kelly nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
46 Logan Kelly
47 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling
48 Jacob Linn
49 Diego Hernandez Half Acre Cycling
50 Nicholas Ammann
51 John Burchmore Okay CC
52 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing
53 Stephan Meyer
54 Matthew Roeleveld
55 Cooper Bernstein Nine13Sports
56 Wyatt Franks
57 John Falter NorthStar Development
58 Brent Zelinski
59 Chase Penelli
60 Stephano Porter
61 Andres Vera
62 Jose Saban
63 Jeff Hoobin
64 Michael Wood
65 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing
66 Joshua Jenkins
67 Lenin Orosco
68 Andrew Mccurdy
69 Matt Miller
70 Zachary Andrews Midwest Devo Support Crew
71 Nathan Cox
72 Chris Perron
73 Alex Winter Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
74 Blake Kingfisher BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
75 Tanner Gibbs
76 Matt Ampleman Dogfish/Team Noah
77 Konstantin Serednikov
78 Chris Mikesell GP Velotek
79 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo Racing
80 John Helvey Road Crew Coffee Racing
81 Auston Harris
82 Danny Robertson
83 Mark Ogden Quantum Racing Development
84 James Andersen
85 Mateo Saban
86 Jack Bledsoe Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNF Jonathon Heinemann
DNF Patrick Dunn Team Heroes
DNF Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
DNF Ahmed Zuhairy Getting It In Cyclists Inc
DNF Mason Conine
DNF Shawn Hayden Ozark Premier Racing
DNF Hans Ajieren
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Spudich
2 Drake Marks
3 Derek Hosey Grind City Racing
4 Roger Whitham
5 Matthew Bratcher
6 Gregory Garcia
7 Abdalla Bani
8 August Kempa
9 Leonel Lopez
10 Matthew Mcreynolds AXUN Cycling
11 Trey Coursey
12 Tony Kraayenbrink
13 Eric Hoffman West Michigan Coyotes
14 Jace Baumgardner Nashville Local Cycling
15 Glenn Smith
16 Spencer Collins
17 Blake Weiss NorthStar Development
18 Cody Vandevender
19 Logan Barksdale
20 Brandon Bruyette
21 Brandon Rockers
22 Justin Gillespie Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
23 Alfonso Martinez
24 Michael Deal The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
25 Keith Adams Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
26 Stephen Finch The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
27 Joshua Topor
28 Floyd Stoner
29 Charles Theis
30 Ben Van male
31 Daniel Walters
32 Luisalberto Gonzalez Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
33 Stephen Outten
34 Chase Aulidge Nashville Local Cycling
35 Greg Decker
36 Christopher Mcandrew
37 Jeremy Alexander Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
38 Dylan Lyons
39 Logan Harmon Velo Force
40 Clayton Leon CG Racing
41 Charles Legrand
42 Chris Webster
43 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
44 Christian Skinner
45 Jon Coursey Team Sarco
46 James Guirguis
47 David Blaser
48 Mike Eckert Dogfish/Team Noah
49 Kevin Ruhs
50 Jonathan Clark
51 Daniel Solorio Tulsa Wheelmen
52 Nicolas Mutis Velo Force
53 Steven Pittman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
54 Joel Cifuentes
55 Loren Dattoli Axun Cycling
56 Andrew Stafford Quantum Racing Development
57 Kristian Nilsen
58 Marc Monjauze
59 Andrew Trinh
60 Spencer Melgreen
61 Drew Read
62 Mike Long Nashville Local Cycling
63 Jeffrey Ogden
64 Kristopher Ambrosia
65 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling
66 Damien Johnson
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 18  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aiden Wyant Oklahoma Flyers
2 Lincoln Weir
3 Maddox Simmons
4 Dante Thompson
5 Raef Trujillo
6 Mateo Saban
7 Elijah Zimmerman Nashville Local Cycling
8 Nolan Long Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Saban
2 Cooper Bernstein Nine13Sports
3 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
4 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling
5 Tommaso Caccia Frazier Cycling Juniors
6 Michael Caney Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling
2 John Falter NorthStar Development
3 Everett Lauer NorthStar Development
4 Lenin Orosco
5 Andrew Stafford Quantum Racing Development
6 Logan Baugh Quantum Racing Development
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
2 Conrad Chase Move Up Off-Road
3 Gus Bylaitis
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Tea
2 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
3 Robert White jr
4 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club
5 Eric Mcbride Wolverine Sports Club
6 Donald Brew DC Velo Racing
7 Andrew Messer Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
8 Eric Oleson Pioneer Mortgage
9 Michael Giem Stages Cycling
10 Miguel Marmolejo garcia EL TREN
11 Steve Clark Zealous Racing
12 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
13 Scott Cox E-VOKE RACING
14 David Almanzan
15 Joe Mccracken Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b
16 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling
17 Jim Farasy Ozark Premier Racing
18 Lee Bumgarner Team Kaos Cycling
19 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
20 B.j. Keane Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
21 Norman Zellers
22 Gary Zehr
23 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
24 Jonathan Bell Dogfish/Team Noah
25 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing
26 Nick Hand Quantum Racing Development
27 Jose Rodriguez US Military Endurance Sports
28 Christian Verry Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
29 Paul Hesselgrave
30 Ryan White
31 Jadon Jaeger Adapt Cycling
32 Matt Bole Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
33 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish/Team Noah
34 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
35 Kevin Patterson Zealous Racing
36 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
37 Robert Kelly DC Velo Racing
38 Justin Kirk Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
39 Jonathan Jacob Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
40 Cale Mcaninch Ozark Premier Racing
41 Scott Cugno Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
42 Rolando Hernandez Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
43 C. Trey hogan Dogfish/Team Noah
44 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling
45 Michael Bruzina Ozark Premier Racing
46 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Harkins Velo Roussillon Racing
2 Matt Muyres Donkey Label
3 Paul Livelli Sportif Coaching Group/AVC
4 Patrick Diver Compass Research Cycling Team
5 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
6 Nelson Repenning Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
7 Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING
8 Joseph Bouma BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
9 Brian Koeneman Birchwood/GIS
10 Steve Sonheim Expeditors Elite Cycling Team
11 Dan Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports
12 Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team
13 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
14 Gerry Douglas Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
15 Jason Hunt
16 Scott Robinson Midstate
17 Joe Skrocki Prestige Cycling Club
18 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
19 Dean Abt xXx Racing
20 Timothy Phillips US Military Endurance Sports
21 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
22 Brian Bradley Ozark Premier Racing
23 Scott Cugno Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
24 Michael Wilkening
25 Doug Zell The Meteor
26 Craig Teich
27 Patrick Fetzer Ironfly
28 Frank Hartmann Moonshot
29 Steve Ellis
30 Daniel Stutts Velo Force
31 Patrick Gribbon Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
32 Mike Rickey The Meteor
33 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
34 Bernie Clincke Nashville Local Wolfpack
35 Gregory Harper Harper's Cycling & Fitness
36 Michel Dalal 110 Racing
37 Marc Coppedge The Meteor
38 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
39 Michael Christian
40 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
41 Drew Davis Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
42 Kevin Eggart FloridaVelo
43 Tom Burridge Clarksville Schwinn Racing
44 Dennis Lilly Velo Force
45 Mark Duffin GP VeloTek
46 Timothy Riley Unione Sportiva Italiana
47 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing
48 Carl Pinkney DC Velo Racing
49 Randy Mcintosh BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
50 Mecea Robert Healthy and Happy Racing
51 Matt Padberg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
52 Heath Arning Phat Tire Race Team
53 Darren Williams Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
54 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING
55 Michael Bobelak Quantum Racing Development
56 Michael Lantz
57 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
58 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
59 Gary Gaddis Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
60 Charles Givens
61 David Keire Velo Force
62 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
63 Kent Lewis BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
64 Kevin Johnson
65 James Whittaker GP VeloTek
66 Todd Hurtubise The Meteor
67 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cesar Marte Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
2 Alfredo Rodriquez Best Buddies Racing
3 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing
4 Bryan Gomez Best Buddies Racing
5 Clever Martinez Miami Blazers
6 Eduardo Cruz ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
7 Jaime Castaneda Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM Teammate Win: Cesar Marte
8 Jack Shuckra EMPYR Cycling
9 Evan Bausbacher Ride Bikes Bro
10 Thomas Gibbons AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
11 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland Cycling Velo
12 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
13 Austin Gomes Team MACK Racing Elite
14 Douglas Frenchak United Cycling
15 Owen Gillott Team CLIF Bar Cycling
16 Connor Sallee Miami Blazers Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
17 Asa Black First Internet Bank Cycling
18 Ethan Craine Project Echelon Racing
19 Wyatt Gaulke BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gutten
20 Pavle Kalaba Space City Development Team - Chape
21 Dusan Kalaba Space City Development Team - Chape
22 Dennis Ramirez DCC Racing
23 Tim Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
24 Cayden Whitehill Team MACK Racing Elite
25 Matthew Bailey EMPYR Cycling
26 Bradley Bosman Lindenwood University
27 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
28 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Wolfpack
29 Evan Mcquirk United Cycling
30 Will Coleman Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
31 Kein Denzler ETP Cycling
32 Ryan Szabo EMPYR Cycling
33 Mason Schofield Space City Development Team - Chape
34 Brody Burnham Lindenwood University
35 Erlin Garcia Rockland Cycling Velo
36 Lee Yarbro BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gutten
37 Michael Allison Move Up Road Squad
38 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
39 Andrew Dewar Team CLIF Bar Cycling
40 Aaron Beebe Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
41 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Tea
42 Geoffrey Albert 606 Racing
43 Luke Pharis Team Elevate Racing
44 Robert Sierra Best Buddies Racing Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriquez
45 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
46 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Wolfpack
47 Ethan Carney Lindenwood University
48 Jacob Slosar Lindenwood University
49 Jacob Lasley Omnia
50 Ralph Rufo Adapt Cycling
51 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing
52 Pat Casey EMPYR Cycling
53 Brady Reed Strike Cycling Elite Team
54 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
55 Jonathan Hanahan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
56 Seth Lasley Omnia
57 Clinton Mortley EMPYR Cycling
58 Tommy Morrison
59 Kyle Walker United Cycling
60 Nicolas Rogers Pinnacle Velo Racing
61 John Woods First Internet Bank Cycling
62 Nicholas Ramirez Team MACK Racing Elite
63 Zach Cobb Ozark Premier Racing
64 Caleb Langley First Internet Bank Cycling
65 Alex Carmona BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gutten
66 Jacob Hill
67 Jp Primm Nashville Local Cycling
68 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
69 Daniel Tokarczyk 11eleven Cycling
70 Hasani Hennis Miami Blazers Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
71 Andrew Scarano NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
72 Luke Chronister ETP Cycling
73 Kent Woermann Move Up Road Squad
74 David Dawson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
75 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
76 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Road Squad
77 Juan Esteban arango Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM Teammate Win: Cesar Marte
78 Nicolas Cote IBIKE
79 Maximilian Chamberland IBIKE
80 Andrew Harris Nashville Local Cycling
81 Justin Bird Team MACK Racing Elite
82 Daniel Summerhill Best Buddies Racing Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriquez
83 Jack White BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gutten
84 Michael Chauner Philly Lightning
85 Carter Snow Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
86 Lucas Guyton South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
87 James Kraus Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
88 William Zoughaib Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
89 Patrick Jungenblut Team MACK Racing Elite
90 Cameron Beard ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
91 Cristian Rios Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM Teammate Win: Cesar Marte
92 Stephen Hall Philly Lightning
93 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar Cycling
94 Jd Bergmann Team CLIF Bar Cycling
95 Thomas Fuller First Internet Bank Cycling
96 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar Cycling
97 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
98 Dominic Caiazzo Jamison Cannondale
99 Cesar Gallego Jamison Cannondale
100 John Ryan Cadence Cyclery Audi McKinney
101 Liam White ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
102 Fred Vincent Team Elevate Racing
103 Sean Metz xXx Racing
104 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
105 Robert Strobel AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
106 Jonathan Brown Miami Blazers Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
107 Frank Travieso Miami Blazers Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
108 Oliver Flautt ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
DNF Nicholas Luther NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
DNF Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
DNF Daniel Swan AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
DNF Scott Williamson Move Up Road Squad
Finishers: Cat 1: 83   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hanna Coppens Apex Cycling Team
2 Regina Doty
3 Jess Hamilton Apex Cycling Team Teammate Win: Hanna Coppens
4 Carissa Yao
5 Shannon Goyda Benissimo
6 Mya Dillon Thee Abundance
7 Brianna Alexander Adapt Cycling
8 Jordan Austin Lindenwood University
9 Olivia Reeve
10 Elaine Bao Lampstand Labs
11 Megan Lester Lindenwood University
12 Ella Dishong
13 Esma Taylor
14 Sally Landham Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
15 Anastasia Yanchilina Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
16 Danielle Nuszkowski
17 Lauren Weigel TWENTY24
18 Sophie Zents Rocket Revolution
19 Erin Miller
20 Ragan Weigel TWENTY24
21 Alexandra Cote STKD! Racing Squad
22 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
23 Nicole Wyant SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
24 Hannah Glatter Move Up Cycling Club
25 Amanda Brandyberry isocentric
26 Faith Irvin AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
27 Shequaya Bailey Thee Abundance
28 Mya Dixon Reno Devo
29 Emily West Bike One Racing Team
30 Hadley Neil
31 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing
32 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
33 Laura Shields Half Acre Cycling
34 Brenda Bylaitis
35 Ashli Savoy Thee Abundance
36 Sheerie Edwards
37 Anne Schwarzwalder Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
38 Rosalind Patterson Shadow Elite
39 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycling Team
40 Keaghlan Robinson
41 Aunika Kemp
42 Emily Massengale Lindenwood University
43 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Kenosha Velosport Cycling
44 Keva Perry Getting It In Cyclists Inc
45 Minnie Wong Thee Abundance
46 Addison Forrester West Michigan Coyotes
47 Anna Affias STKD! Racing Squad
48 Melissa Gomes Lindenwood University
49 Natasa Gakovic
50 Rachael Bontrager Rocket City Velosport
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlies Mejias garcia Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24
2 Kaia Schmid UCI WTW: HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
3 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
4 Paola Munoz CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs
5 Sara Youmans Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
6 Erika Wilson Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat
7 Romina Hinojosa ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
8 Sofia Arreola Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
9 Elizabeth Harden Levine Law Group - CCB
10 Allison Schroeder Levine Law Group - CCB
11 Andrea Cyr ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
12 Gillian Bennett ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
13 Marjie Bemis CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
14 Mariana Valadez LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
15 Stephanie Halamek Philly Bike Expo
16 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
17 Daniely Garcia CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
18 Jacqueline Larouche ROXO RACING
19 Morgan Stern Classic Cycling
20 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET Racing
21 Grace Saccone Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
22 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group - CCB
23 Michelle Henry ROXO RACING
24 Ajay Baker United Cycling
25 Jennifer Sharp Flow Formulas Racing
26 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee Racing
27 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group - CCB
28 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
29 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
30 Hannah Dalsing ROXO RACING
31 Rachel Plessing ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
32 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
33 Britta Siegel Velo Force
34 Gabriella Arnold ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
35 Grace Williams
36 Madison Frank Lindenwood University
37 Monica Merced LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
38 Marissa Carter Lindenwood University
39 Kimberly Stoveld AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
40 Kaya Cattouse LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
41 Maria Larkin Donkey Label Racing
DNF Alexi Costa CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
DNF Sommers Creed ROXO RACING
DNF Rosie Levy United Cycling
DNF Ashley Weaver LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
DNF Sarah Schuetter Robson Forensic p/b Extra Sweet
DNF Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear Teammate Top 5: Sara Youmans
DNF Leigh Dukeman CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
DNF Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rose Chase
2 Lhotse Samuelson
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Kenosha Velosport Cycling
2 Allison Miller
3 Dinnar Arreola xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elaine Bao Lampstand Labs
2 Josie Bylaitis
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marinda Thompson
2 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling
3 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling
4 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1