Log In
Valley of the Sun Stage Race • Feb 17 2024 • Phoenix, AZ
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Curtis Sycip / Devout Coffee
2 Carl Smith
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Jones Performance Bikes 3:04:04
Off The Front
2 Matthew Doyle Rio Grande 3:04:04
Off The Front
3 Henrik Rummel Bicycle Haus 3:04:37
4 Nicolas Goumas TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 3:04:44
1
5 Blake Macheras U23 Red Peloton 3:04:44
2
6 Jonathan Cary Ardor Racing 3:04:44
3
7 Julian Ballestas DEUS VELOX p/b JAKROO USA 3:04:44
4
8 Grant Miller Alto Velo 3:04:44
5
9 Cody Berta 3:04:44
6
10 Ryan Chaney PenVelo p/b Summit Bicycles 3:04:44
7
11 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Cycling 3:04:44
8
12 Ben Boroff ULTRAPASS 3:04:44
9
13 Luke Anthony USAT Project Podium 3:04:44
10
14 Matan Sopher Landis/Trek 3:04:44
11
15 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters 3:04:44
12
16 Jonathan Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 3:04:44
13
17 Alexander Konyha Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:04:44
14
18 Austin Duerfeldt 3:04:44
15
19 Terry Rice Full Send Racing pb Mikes Bikes 3:04:44
16
20 Orion Child Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:04:44
17
21 Chris Hendricks Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza 3:04:44
18
22 Blane Maddox Outspoke 3:04:44
19
23 Mathias Jacquelin Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 3:04:44
20
24 Ben Elumbaugh UltraPass 3:04:44
21
25 Max Haggard Guillotine Cycling 3:04:44
22
26 Houston Lundy 3:04:44
23
27 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver 3:04:44
28 Keaten Kappes Ardor Racing 3:04:44
29 Tommy Feng 3:04:44
30 Luis Cerna Bicycle Haus 3:04:53 Teammate Top 5: Henrik Rummel
31 Asa Child Velo Childeric 3:04:53
32 Chun-ting Liu Alto Velo 3:04:53
33 Liam Olson Primal Audi 3:05:09
34 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing 3:05:31
35 Nicholas Taiariol Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching 3:05:31
36 Miguel Mehuys Anaccyling 3:05:31
37 Scott Piercefield State Bicycle Company 3:05:31
38 Florian Costa Alto Velo 3:05:31
39 Daniel Davidson Jacomo Minksy's 3:05:42
40 Quinn Colwell ETP Cycling 3:05:58
41 Ryan Craig ULTRAPASS 3:06:09
42 Juan Acosta Adventure Cycling Racing 3:06:18
43 Odinn Thordarson BOOST CycleSport 3:07:50
44 Ryan Mix Premier Racing 3:08:16
45 John Rogers ULTRAPASS 3:08:32
46 Tommy Perkins Tesseract Racing 3:13:26
47 Stuart Gardner Chaney Windows and Doors 3:18:44
DNF Andrea Cloarec Alto Velo
DNF Nick Olsen Team Sustainable Cycling
DNF Joe Pifel University of Arizona
DNF Jonathan Wells Alto Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 42   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Hogin 2:28:48
Off The Front
2 Andrew Morris Rio Grande 2:28:50
Off The Front
3 Liam Baartman Bear National Team 2:28:54
4 Braeden Sellinger Bicycle Haus / NAU 2:28:56
5 Elouan Gardon Fount Cycling Guild 2:28:56
6 Thomas Tognoli Terun Cycling 2:28:56
7 Vince Kennedy Bicycle Haus 2:29:01
1
8 Sebastian Afshari Big Orange Cycling 2:29:01
2
9 Fred Meredith Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Tea 2:29:01
3
10 Ansel Smolund DEUS VELOX p/b JAKROO USA 2:29:01
4
11 Anthony Ferrusi TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 2:29:01
5
12 David Takahashi ACT 2:29:01
6
13 Samuel Hart Fort Lewis/Flow Formulas 2:29:01
7
14 Matthew Clark Ascent Cycling 2:29:01
8
15 Sebastian Soto Landis/TREK 2:29:01
9
16 Pascal Ackermann-karam 2:29:01
10
17 Sullivan Middaugh Project Podium 2:29:01
11
18 Kevin Barker Factor racing 2:29:01
12
19 Cole Guest Independent 2:29:01
13
20 Daniel Cherenson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 2:29:01
14
21 Riley Dao Team Dream Team 2:29:01
15
22 Reese Vannerson USAT Project Podium 2:29:01
16
23 Simon Paige Subaru Santa Monica Racing 2:29:01
17
24 Alexander Stevens Subaru Santa Monica Racing 2:29:01
18
25 Eric Whaylen Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 2:29:01
19
26 Joel Temple Wolfpack HI 2:29:01
20
27 Lowell Pilliard Razzi Sedalia 2:29:01
21
28 Henry Dowd Red Kilo 2:29:01
22
29 Ian Mccarrell 2:29:01
23
30 Emmanuel Ramirez Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 2:29:01
24
31 Eliutth Espinoza Blitz Racing CC 2:29:20
32 Xavier Moss 2:29:24
33 Kevin Knol Heavy Pedal 2:29:28
34 Drew Shellenberger USAT Project Podium 2:29:28
35 Robert Gutzwiller Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy 2:29:32
36 Karst Kingsley Bicycle Haus 2:29:39
37 Matthew Johnson The Velo Ambassador Team 2:29:39
38 Curtis Raymond Bike Accident Attorneys 2:29:48
39 Aaron Ortega Bicycle Haus 2:29:56
40 Rhys Haydon Premier Racing 2:29:59
41 Devon Lewis Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:29:59
42 Thomas Anderson Phoenix Team Seek and Destory 2:29:59
43 Gonzalo Barroilhet Bicycle Haus 2:30:06
44 Brenden Leary Cleveland Cycling Academy 2:30:15
45 Maison Chen SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group p 2:31:07
46 Tom Preller Eggs Over my Shammy p/b Denny's 2:31:50
47 Jeffery Cathey The Velo Ambassador Team 2:32:50
48 Dalton Thornsberry DEUS VELOX p/b JAKROO USA 2:32:50
49 Joe Parent Mahoning Valley Cycling 2:34:36
50 Sean Mccormack Team Seek and Destroy 2:35:31
51 Ian Moran Verge Sport 2:36:05
52 Nicolas Alonso Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 2:38:02
53 Colin Staats 2:38:02
54 Lee Prouty Christian Cycling Tucson 2:38:32
55 Patrick Augustin iSpeed Racing 2:40:27
56 Carsten Baker Velo Track Cycling p/b FATC 2:46:37
57 Arron Hampton Wolfpack Bike Racing 2:52:55
58 Christopher Accursi Team Team 2:55:31
DNF Darryl Cook The Velo Ambassador Team
DNF Bill Dolan ChristianCycling.org
DNF Alexis Hernandez S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
DNF Frank Pfeil Natural Grocers Cycling Team
DNF Cameron Wyant Cleveland Cycling Academy
Finishers: Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Huber 1:51:05
Off The Front
2 Cooper Langard Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1:51:07
Off The Front
3 Blake Harris project podium 1:51:10
Off The Front
4 Ian Brown Bear National Team 1:51:32
Off The Front
5 Scott Maison Echelon Racing New Mexico 1:52:24
Off The Front
6 Luke Stratton Blitz Racing 1:52:31
Off The Front
7 Julian Cameron 1:52:35
Off The Front
8 Jonah Larson ULTRAPASS 1:52:37
Off The Front
9 Jack Bernard ULTRAPASS 1:52:50
1
10 Matthew Nichols Frontiers Racing 1:52:50
2
11 Aidan Clouse ULTRAPASS 1:52:50
3
12 Lucca Scariano Frontiers Racing 1:52:50
4
13 Nathan Jeppesen Wolfpack Bike Racing 1:52:50
5
14 Gabriel Farmer LHM CC 1:52:50
6
15 Myles Ward Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicycle 1:52:55
16 Brennen Field Octagon Elite 1:52:58
17 Jesus Cornejo osuna EP CYCLISTS 1:53:19
18 Kyle Torres Heavy Pedal 1:53:23
19 Steven Collins LHM|CC 1:53:31
20 Marco Dessens Heavy Pedal 1:53:40
21 Mynor Cardona Teton Toyota IMT 1:53:40
22 Ethan Cocio el grupo youth cycling 1:53:43
23 Stephen Mikitish Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy 1:53:43
24 Ignacio Mendez-nunez MTCX 1:53:51
25 Colben Kharrl Blitz Racing CC 1:54:16
26 Jordan Smith Christian Cycling Tucson 1:54:23
27 Andrew Osterhoudt 1:54:58
28 Aldy Montufar Blitz Racing CC 1:55:00
29 Ben Garland Caffeine and Watts 1:55:12
30 Jeffrey Gracik San Diego Bicycle Club 1:55:16
31 Theodore Saldivar Blitz Racing CC 1:55:16
32 Alexander Flunker Adventure Cycling 1:55:37
33 Terrell Ward The heavy pedal / spinellis cycling 1:55:54
34 Michael Gannon RTS 1:56:17
35 David Byrd ORR Factory Racing 1:59:21
36 Ryan Courter The Velo Ambassador Team 2:00:30
37 Connor Engelmann Heavy Pedal 2:01:39
38 Oscar Giler Heavy Pedal 2:01:39
39 Dom Green el grupo youth cycling 2:04:45
40 Chris Schiffhauer University of Vermont 2:07:11
41 Dustin Kilness 2:07:11
42 Lee Jarm 545 Velo 2:07:11
43 Ramon Rios Opprim Cycling 2:08:02
44 Isaac Ansell Heavy Pedal 2:08:29
45 Isaac Graham Heavy Pedal 2:08:29
46 Marcus Bruce Bruces Beach Cruisers 2:09:07
47 Rashad Tyler Dons Bikes 2:09:07
48 Jonathan Amissa Tri Town Boise 2:09:12
49 Errick Richardson Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy Racin 2:14:11
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josue Barron W/F 1:23:15
2 Ricardo Rincon gallardo diep University of Arizona Handcycling 1:36:04
3 Adam Finney University of Arizona Handcycling T 1:37:25
4 Todd Key Velo Track Cycling 1:39:05
5 Brent Worrall Freedom Bike Shop 1:44:03
6 Jared Fenstermacher Team Skyline 2:09:13
7 Anthony Lue University of Arizona 2:14:11
8 Todd Siewert MS Just Keep Moving 2:25:11
9 Barry Wilcox Team PossAbilities 2:25:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eliam Antillon AXIOS 0:46:40
2 Sterling Smith el grupo youth cycling 0:46:40
3 Shane Curtis Sycip / Devout Coffee 0:46:46
4 Bo Zabriskie 0:46:51
5 Devin Sommerville Verge Sport 0:47:19
6 Arjuna Burgos BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 0:47:33
7 Levi Rogers ULTRAPASS 0:47:35
8 Lyndon Zavalla SJBC 0:47:38
9 Noam Gilat SJBC 0:47:45
10 Oliver Fagan Indiana Cycling Development 0:48:40
11 Yuri Tupaz SoundWise AV & Automation 0:49:16 Teammate Top 5: Shane Curtis
12 Trevor Thomsen BYRDS 0:49:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 2:04:49
1
2 Julio Ibarra AXIOS 2:04:49
2
3 Carson Baker Violet Crown 2:04:49
3
4 James Bailey Flagstaff Bicycle Revolution 2:04:49
4
5 Sylvan Garrelts Verge Sport 2:04:49
5
6 Matthew Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling 2:04:49
6
7 Kash Adamski Cleveland Cycling Academy 2:04:49
7
8 Kaison Smith Mission Devo Cycling 2:04:49
8
9 Diego Duran LA Bicycle Academy 2:04:49
9
10 Gavin Newman EPYC 2:04:49
10
11 Jack Klau Miller School of Albemarle 2:04:49
11
12 Ethan Courson Velobrew Racing 2:04:49
12
13 Casey Warren Team California 2:04:49
13
14 Brady Hogue EF Education-ONTO 2:04:49
14
15 Santiago Perez Door Bike 2:04:49
15
16 Angus Mcdonnell Team California 2:04:49
16
17 Xaven Monsalud Kelly Benefits Cycling 2:04:49
17
18 Parker Bohne Landis/TREK 2:04:49
18
19 Barrett Damato Landis/TREK 2:04:49
19
20 Reid Mclaughlin Team California Juniors 2:04:49
20
21 Waylon Zabriskie Velosport Cycling 2:04:56
22 Lane Willer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:05:15
23 Uriel Urquidy el grupo youth cycling 2:05:19
24 Michael Perez iCademy 2:05:19
25 Elijah Fisher Sycip / Devout Coffee 2:05:23
26 Zachary Rudy SJBC 2:05:23
27 Zachary Olson Velosport 2:05:23
28 Trenton Nielsen ACCEL CYCLING 2:05:23
29 Phillips Claud iv VeloSport Cycling 2:05:23
30 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence 2:05:28
31 Roey Efrat el grupo youth cycling 2:05:39
32 David Avery Team California Juniors 2:05:39
33 Tyler Sheridan Clemson University 2:05:47
34 Andrew Horn Velo sport 2:05:54
35 Dylan Kuhl Velosport Cycling 2:06:03
36 Casey Mcfayden VeloSport Cycling 2:06:03
37 Tristan Tookey Velosport Cycling 2:10:33
38 Bar Shohat rozenfeld SJBC 2:10:38
39 Damiano Rivera de rosales el grupo youth cycling 2:17:01
40 Tate Sundt BYRDS 2:17:03
41 Max Geronov el grupo youth cycling 2:17:03
42 Aidan Smith ACCEL CYCLING 2:35:09
DNF Jerome Cortese SJBC
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashlin Barry EF Education-ONTO 3:02:41
1
2 Enzo Edmonds Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:02:41
2
3 Adrian Groman dcdevo Racing Academy 3:02:43
3
4 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers 3:02:43
4
5 Archer Myers Super Squadra presented by Applewoo 3:02:43
5
6 Peyton Burckel EF Education-ONTO 3:02:43
6
Teammate Win: Ashlin Barry
7 Monty Rigby PNW Racing 3:02:43
7
8 Jack Vitale TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 3:02:43
8
9 Zach Martinez Velosport 3:02:43
9
10 Jack Ray Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:02:43
10
Teammate Top 5: Enzo Edmonds
11 Maddox Calderon LA Bicycle Academy 3:02:43
11
12 Noah Streif EF Education-ONTO 3:02:43
12
Teammate Win: Ashlin Barry
13 Ben Morin PNW Racing 3:02:43
13
14 Adam Smith PNW Racing 3:02:43
14
15 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle 3:02:43
15
16 Mikael Guilbault Ignite Junior Cycling 3:02:43
16
17 Maximiliano Villa rascon VCAD Services Inc 3:02:43
17
18 James Noori DDP Elite Cycling Team 3:02:43
18
19 Beckam Drake Hill's Sport shop 3:02:43
19
20 Giovanni Flores ugalde LA Bicycle Academy 3:02:43
20
21 Eli Watson Bros Ride Bikes 3:02:43
21
22 Zane Strait Biciclista US 3:02:43
22
23 Julian Wang Verge Sport 3:02:43
23
24 Alexander Scopinich-burgel Kelly Benifits Cycling 3:02:43
24
25 Otis Engel Kelly Benefits Cycling 3:02:43
25
26 Caden Freyre Kelly Benefits Cycling 3:02:43
26
27 Chandler Evans Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:02:43
27
Teammate Top 5: Enzo Edmonds
28 Xavier Hennessey Paragon Training 3:02:43
28
29 Thomas Sullivan Velosport Cycling 3:02:43
29
30 Graham Francis PNW Racing 3:02:43
30
31 Jack Diemar Primal Audi 3:02:43
31
32 Tofik Beshir Kelly Benefits Cycling 3:02:49
33 Tyler Packer ULTRAPASS 3:02:49
34 Aidan Sebel Ignite Junior Cycling 3:03:05
35 Oliver Rutberg CTS 3:03:05
36 Ruben Dayton-brantmeier Minnesota Junior Cycling 3:03:05
37 Caden Budd Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:03:10 Teammate Top 5: Enzo Edmonds
38 Owen Kuhl Velosport Cycling 3:03:19
39 Aidan Vollmuth Verge Sport 3:03:21
40 Jack Harris Ignite Junior Cycling 3:03:21
41 Alejandro Huber TTEndurance Junior Devo. 3:03:21
42 Missing Missing 3:03:21
43 Gray Barnett EF Education-ONTO 3:03:30 Teammate Win: Ashlin Barry
44 Brendan Luongo Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:03:44 Teammate Top 5: Enzo Edmonds
45 Harry Lasker EF Education-ONTO 3:03:44 Teammate Win: Ashlin Barry
46 Presley Evans EF Education-ONTO 3:03:44 Teammate Win: Ashlin Barry
47 Joaquin Medina garzon USA CYCLING 3:03:53
48 Oscar Wong PNW Racing 3:05:13
49 Ryder Ritchie Team California Juniors 3:05:56
50 Coleman Files Velocious Sport 3:05:58
51 Yazeed Albadarin Velosport Cycling 3:06:01
52 Jade Rohde Velosport 3:06:01
53 Jack Grubb Team Swift 3:06:13
54 Cullen Darr TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 3:06:38
55 Maxim Wojciechowski Ignite Junior Cycling 3:06:38
56 Nicolas Haydar Cleveland Cycling Academy 3:06:38
57 Alejandro Che Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:06:40 Teammate Top 5: Enzo Edmonds
58 Emmett Mcmanus Durango Devo 3:07:04
59 Thomas Tabinor 3:07:40
60 Grant Edmister SJBC 3:07:44
61 Matthew Glavich Uno Imports Inc. 3:07:47
62 Diego Rangel Serious cycling 3:08:22
63 Nathanael Fry ignite junior cycling 3:08:22
64 Jack Watson Bros Ride Bikes 3:09:01
65 Ethan Hemphill Zia Velo 3:09:12
66 James Keel DDP Elite Cycling Team 3:09:50
67 Mats Leckie 3:10:34
68 Gabriel Tilli Ignite! Junior Cycling 3:10:42
69 Jake Sandau Durango Devo 3:10:47
70 Peter Bock Team California Juniors 3:11:08
71 Jack Hampson EPYC 3:11:29
72 Simon Clark el grupo youth cycling 3:11:53
73 Aldo Ramos Cordero Cycling Team 3:15:56
74 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3:18:40
75 Dbeto Gutierrez Gruppetto 3:20:21
76 Cadence Stephens Velocious Sport 3:20:23
77 Owen Lloyd Bryds 3:20:41
78 Mateo Padilla Team California Juniors 3:20:45
79 Kolbe Morgan Landis/TREK 3:22:48
80 Miguel Hernandez Miami A1 Vam Racing Team 3:22:59
81 Felix Absolonne TTEndurance Junior Devo 3:23:08
82 Diego Laroque Core Racing 3:23:31
83 Alexander Barr Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 3:23:34
84 Rye Christman DDP Elite Cycling Team 3:27:23
85 Ty Parshall Tete de la Course 3:32:16
86 Matthew Peters Verge Sport 3:32:50
87 Gerasimos Agoudemos BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 3:35:00
88 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence 3:38:05
89 Levi Ritter 3:38:36
90 Lucas Price-glynn Verge Sport 4:08:59
91 Tyler Osborne Team California 4:16:33
92 Louis Bonilla Ironfly 4:16:45
93 Luke Callan Verge Sport 4:21:21
94 Aaron Stagg PNW Racing 4:22:21
DNF Dylan Brody New England Development p/b Cadence
DNF Chad Brown Waite Endurance
DNF Jhedric Enoc Rio Strada Racing
DNF Marco Garcia LA Bicycle Academy
DNF Edison Hsu Velo Club La Grange
DNF Luke Kikstra team kelly benefits
DNF David Lapierre Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Enzo Edmonds
DNF Padraig Leary Cleveland Cycling Academy
DNF Brody Mann Ignite Junior Cycling
DNF Jose Norberto ramos Cordero Cycling Team
DNF Joseph Seidel Verge Sport
DNF Lincoln Summers Kelly Benefits Cycling
DNF Aidan Zavalla Team California Juniors
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Fisher Sycip / Devout Coffee 0:00:00
1
2 Oswaldo Jose morales navarro Club Soles 0:00:00
2
3 Owen Morozowich Durango Devo 0:00:00
3
4 Aolin Wang Velosport Cycling/ Team California 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Cooper Team Six 2:28:08
2 Brian Zimny CREATIVE BLUE Racing 2:28:08
3 James Threadgill Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 2:28:08
4 Luke Vaughn Team Six 2:28:08 Teammate Win: Kyle Cooper
5 Chris Anderson Jetset Racing 2:28:12
6 Doug Fagan Team Sustainable Cycling 2:28:19
7 Kyle Reedy Jetset Racing 2:28:30 Teammate Top 5: Chris Anderson
8 Matthew Novak Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 2:28:30 Teammate Top 5: James Threadgill
9 Scott Cox CREATIVE BLUE Racing 2:28:38 Teammate Top 5: Brian Zimny
10 Alex Toussaint Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 2:28:46 Teammate Top 5: James Threadgill
11 Brandon Vanbaggen Team Six 2:28:50 Teammate Win: Kyle Cooper
12 Benjamin Grass Frontiers Racing 2:28:53
13 Mickey Oswald Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 2:29:17 Teammate Top 5: James Threadgill
14 Brian Hitchcock Fount Cycling Guild 2:29:51
15 Joey Iuliano University of Arizona 2:29:57
16 David Grundman CREATIVE BLUE Racing 2:34:12 Teammate Top 5: Brian Zimny
17 Matt Wigton KRT Racing 2:38:24
18 Sonny Goodman Jetset Racing 2:40:39 Teammate Top 5: Chris Anderson
19 Christopher Sera 2:45:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Richter Fount Cycling Guild 2:28:07
1
2 Kevin Phillips ironfly 2:28:07
2
3 Aaron Barr Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 2:28:07
3
4 Michael Vitale Team Skyline Cadence 2:28:07
4
5 Jack Oh Big Orange Cycling 2:28:07
5
6 Billy Jones Black Swift 2:28:07
6
7 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 2:28:07
7
8 Michael Spangler S2C/Bosch pb Eliel 2:28:07
8
9 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery Team 2:28:15
10 Jonathan Cavner Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:28:17
11 Matthew Mitchell Atlantic Fitness 2:28:20
12 Kyle Pitman Project Echelon Vanguard 2:28:20
13 Chris Tarry Team Solutions Cycling 2:28:20
14 Billy Rappleye Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harris 2:28:33
15 Rob Dawson Primal - Audi Denver 2:28:38
16 Rick Lawton ThirstyBear Cycling 2:28:45
17 Bryan Antol GST Racing 2:28:51
18 William Plumlee Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 2:28:54
19 Tom Baird Teton Toyota/IMT 2:28:54
20 Shawn Adamski Cleveland Cycling Academy 2:28:54
21 Matthew Joy Landis/TREK 2:28:57
22 Richard Castro Christian Cycling Tucson 2:28:59
23 Matthias Stehle Team Chalet Colorado 2:29:08
24 Joseph Tysoe 2:29:10
25 Jason Ryan SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group 2:29:31
26 Doug Small SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group 2:29:33
27 John Hart Red Star Racing 2:29:33
28 Karl Baumgart Ironfly 2:29:38 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Phillips
29 Richard Thompson Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Ell Group 2:29:57
30 Joshua Burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 2:30:36
31 Christopher Wylie Bicycle Haus 2:31:38
32 Michael Catterall Team Cuore Test Lab 2:34:38
33 Benjamin Sharp Team Cuore Test Lab 2:34:38
34 Carlos Riveron Blitz Racing 2:35:31
35 Martin Szwarc ThirstyBear Cycling 2:36:34
36 John Riley Team Team 2:36:34
37 James Miller Ironfly 2:41:06 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Phillips
38 Michael Mcnab Team ODZ Spokane 2:41:41
39 James Bernard ULTRAPASS 2:43:56
40 Bradley Large Blitz Racing CC 2:45:29
41 Andow Rodriguez CFT/AXION Cycling Team 2:47:22
42 Alex Pausteck Bicycle Accident Attorneys(BAA Raci 2:48:31
43 Parker Smith LHM CC 2:55:08
44 Troy Huebner Zone Five Racing 2:55:08
45 Jay Williford Adventure Cycling 3:29:08
46 Derek Rich Landis/TREK 3:33:31
DNF Danny Castellanos CFT/AXION Cycling Team
DNF Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Raymond Bicycle Accident Attorney 1:59:42
1
2 Chris Hahn 805 Race Team 1:59:42
2
3 Kenneth Beauchamp US Military Endurance Sports 1:59:42
3
4 Chris Ott CREATIVE BLUE Racing 1:59:42
4
5 Dan Martin CREATIVE BLUE Racing 1:59:42
5
6 Alan Flores CREATIVE BLUE Racing 1:59:42
6
7 Norman F alvis Team EF Coaching 1:59:42
7
8 Michael S williams Great Divide Brewing 1:59:48
9 John Mansell Boulder Cycling Coach 1:59:48
10 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 1:59:48
11 Nick Gillock Velo Club La Grange 1:59:48
12 Greg Nichols Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harris 1:59:52
13 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 1:59:57
1
14 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling 1:59:57
2
15 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team 1:59:59
3
16 Michael Maliska INTENT 1:59:59
4
17 David Able GST 1:59:59
5
18 Brent Hartsell Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 1:59:59
19 Todd Sanders 1:59:59
20 Michael Penta 805 Race Team 1:59:59 Teammate Top 5: Chris Hahn
21 Jay Engel Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:00:14
22 Todd Dry DropBar Racing/Source Endurance 2:00:16
23 Leo Masursky Landis/TREK 2:00:16
24 Robert Brnilovich Cleveland Cycling Academy 2:00:23
25 Jerry Opris Core Racing 2:00:38
26 Joel Hawks Team Skyline Cadence 2:01:00
27 Polo Fernandez Cleveland Cycling Academy 2:06:06
28 Todd Creek 2:06:11
29 Scott Arnold Landis/TREK 2:06:14
30 Curt Copeland Bicycle Ranch Tucson 2:06:51
31 Andrew Nuckles BIG ORANGE CYCLING 2:06:51
32 William Delgado S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel 2:20:16
DNF James Ferguson FiiZ Drinks
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Nolan CREATIVE BLUE Racing 1:59:46
Off The Front
2 John Daut TTEndurance 1:59:50
Off The Front
3 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling 1:59:53
Off The Front
4 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team 1:59:53
Off The Front
5 Jeff Schall FiiZ Drinks Racing 1:59:56
Off The Front
6 Kevin Willitts Body Concepts Racing Team 1:59:56
Off The Front
7 Dan Armijo SDP/Red Rock Roasters Racing 2:00:00
Off The Front
8 Thomas Bowmaster Team ProPower 2:00:00
Off The Front
9 Bill Thompson Body Over Bike 2:00:00
Off The Front
10 Shannon Fox Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 2:00:00
Off The Front
11 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 2:00:06
12 Timothy Goodin Southern Velo/American Air 2:00:14
1
13 Dirk Cowley 2:00:14
2
14 Andres Maricq 2:00:14
3
15 Preston Robertson Landis/TREK 2:00:14
4
16 David Bixby Landis/TREK 2:00:14
5
17 Andrew Hosterman Landis/TREK 2:00:14
18 Kalman Szkalak 2:00:41
19 Bob Smith Natral Grocries 2:00:41
20 Robert Napieralski Body Concepts 2:00:41
21 Pete Armbruster McDowell Mountain Cycles 2:05:39
22 Paul Gossi Audi Reno Tahoe Cycling Team 2:05:58
23 Michael Hoffman PTSD 2:23:49
24 David Mulica Hammer 2:59:03
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Martin BLITZ CYCLING CC
2 Robert Mitchell
3 Chad Vicek
4 Kevin Emmanuel mendoza sanchez Heavy Pedal
5 Andrew Han
6 J.j. Peterson LHM|CC
7 James Cebry Bicycle Haus
8 Mike Laughlin
9 Hunter Fields
10 Andrew Spindler
11 Travis Jones
12 Torsten Bartz
13 Roy Scavone
14 William Bushong Heavy Pedal Teammate Top 5: Kevin Emmanuel mendoza sanchez
DNF Leonard Daniels Heavy Pedal Teammate Top 5: Kevin Emmanuel mendoza sanchez
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Mcdonald Aevolo 3:31:46
1
2 Sean Christian Aevolo 3:31:46
2
Teammate Win: Brody Mcdonald
3 James Hilyer Pista elite cycling team 3:31:46
3
4 Lance Abshire Chaney Windows and Doors 3:31:46
4
5 Troy Fields Team California p/b Verge 3:31:46
5
6 Tyler Thorp Primal Audi Denver 3:31:46
6
7 Adin Papell iSpeed FELT 3:31:46
7
8 Aidan Oliphant Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes 3:31:46
8
9 Brockton Smith Kelly Benefits Cycling Team 3:31:46
9
10 Tim Savre Project Echelon 3:31:46
10
11 Jack Makohon TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 3:31:46
11
12 Michael Hemmerlin Landis/TREK 3:31:46
12
13 Dylan Schroeder Team California p/b Verge 3:31:46
13
Teammate Top 5: Troy Fields
14 Daniel Fraser-maraun Tru Grit Racing 3:31:46
14
15 Connor Polenske 606 Racing 3:31:46
15
16 Campbell Parrish TaG Racing Team 3:31:46
16
17 Luke Arens Kelly Benefits Cycling Team 3:31:46
17
18 Cole Tamburri Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:31:46
18
19 David Domonoske Alto Velo 3:31:46
19
20 Nathan Cusack Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 3:31:46
20
21 Eddy Huntsman ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 3:31:46
21
22 Patrick Welch Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Tea 3:31:46
22
23 Garin Kelley Team California p/b Verge 3:31:46
23
Teammate Top 5: Troy Fields
24 Yumeto Shigihara Subaru Santa Monica Racing 3:31:53
1
25 David Rico Team California 3:31:53
2
26 Alex Hoehn Team Skyline Cadence 3:31:53
3
27 Shawn Litster Project 412 3:31:53
4
28 Matt Kleckner Landis/TREK 3:31:53
5
29 Kellen Caldwell Team California p/b Verge 3:31:53
6
Teammate Top 5: Troy Fields
30 Gilberto Melendez Fount Cycling Guild 3:31:53
7
31 Ethan Moyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:31:53
8
32 Joshua Lebo CS Velo Racing 3:31:53
9
33 Samuel Gilletly Landis/TREK 3:31:56
1
34 Quinn Felton Aevolo 3:31:56
2
Teammate Win: Brody Mcdonald
35 Cory Williams Miami Blazers 3:31:57
3
36 Cameron O'reilly Alto Velo 3:31:57
4
37 Brooks Wienke Aevolo 3:31:57
5
Teammate Win: Brody Mcdonald
38 Anthony Aker Serious Cycling 3:31:57
6
39 Brian Husen Landis/TREK 3:31:57
7
40 Pierre-amaury Laforcade Alto Velo 3:31:57
8
41 Elias Saigh Team California p/b Verge 3:31:57
9
Teammate Top 5: Troy Fields
42 David Kosela Marian University 3:31:57
10
43 Stephen Schaefer Landis/TREK 3:31:57
11
44 Nick Dolan Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza 3:31:57
12
45 Cameron Bond Team Six 3:31:57
13
46 Caedan Aveling Expeditors Cycling 3:32:03
47 Michael Watkins Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza 3:32:05
49 Thomas Fuller iSpeed FELT 3:32:05
50 Wyatt Funk Team Six 3:32:08
51 Gabriel Shipley Aevolo 3:32:08 Teammate Win: Brody Mcdonald
52 Matt Mikul Terun Elite 3:32:11
53 Giovanni Romero iSpeed FELT 3:32:23
54 Gavin Hlady Aevolo 3:32:24 Teammate Win: Brody Mcdonald
55 Ben Stokes Kelly Benefits Cycling Team 3:32:33
56 Bergen West Veloworx 3:32:33
57 Jason Paez L39ION of Los Angeles 3:32:33
58 Satchel Kim Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 3:32:36
59 Orien Massey Victoria Wheelers 3:32:36
60 Kody King Team RF Foundations p/b George?s 3:32:39
61 Jeremy Norris Ardor Racing 3:32:39
62 Coren Hendricks Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza 3:32:45
63 Alex Carmona Landis/TREK 3:32:45
64 Johnny Corcoran Bicycle Haus 3:32:49
65 Sebastian Silberman Princeton University 3:32:59
66 Henry Neff Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 3:33:03
67 Noah Collins beardedgoat Elite Cycling 3:33:13
68 Frank Tiburzi Meta Normal CC 3:33:17
69 Darren Piotrow Good Guys Racing p/b Strategio 3:34:02
70 Nick Baird TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 3:34:02
71 Evan Larson Team California p/b Verge 3:34:02 Teammate Top 5: Troy Fields
72 Jordan Miller Landis/TREK 3:35:10
73 Luke Mather Primal Audi Denver 3:36:12
74 Justin Poulson iSpeed FELT 3:36:12
75 Luca Haines Team California p/b Verge 3:38:15 Teammate Top 5: Troy Fields
76 Nic Narraway Team California p/b Verge 3:38:15 Teammate Top 5: Troy Fields
77 Owen Wright CS Velo Racing 3:39:02
78 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 3:39:02
79 Caleb Bender 3:39:45
80 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 3:45:05
81 Tobias Klein Aevolo 3:47:45 Teammate Win: Brody Mcdonald
82 Jim Woodburne Landis/TREK 4:01:04
83 Joseph Bacala Landis/TREK 4:01:04
84 Matthew Bailey EMPYR 4:01:04
85 Sean Burke Ardor Racing 4:01:04
86 Tyler Cheslik Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza 4:01:04
87 Dante Young Miami Blazers 4:01:52
88 Ethan Dunham TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 4:01:52
89 Michael Migler Ardor Racing 4:01:52
90 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 4:01:52
91 Zachary Fernau Landis/TREK 4:01:52
92 Jesse Mendonca 4:01:52
93 Tyler Hartle Victoria Wheelers 4:11:01
94 Ian Abrahams iSpeed FELT 4:18:42
95 Alexander Martinek Team RF Foundations p/b Georges 4:18:42
DNF Alfredo Bueno Aevolo Teammate Win: Brody Mcdonald
DNF Greg Mccullough Alto Velo
DNF Nathan Martin Alto Velo
DNF Anthony Hilligoss Kelly Benefits Elite Strategies Cyc
DNF Chris Hildreth Team Six
Finishers: Cat 1: 76   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Ritchie Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 2:09:59
Off The Front
2 Louise Thomas Alto Velo 2:09:59
Off The Front
3 Marlaina Bemis A Faster Me 2:10:11
1
4 Kirby Kelly Ride or Die Racing 2:10:11
2
5 Alycia Staats Valkyr Cycling 2:10:11
3
6 Amelia Durst Flow Formulas Racing 2:10:11
4
7 Anna Rischitelli Regroup Racing 2:10:11
5
8 Danielle Nuszkowski NA 2:10:11
6
9 Annie Rich Regroup Racing 2:10:11
7
10 Chavon Rosenthal Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:10:11
8
11 Sarah Vladimirova Ride or Die Racing 2:10:11
9
Teammate Top 5: Kirby Kelly
12 Aine Chen San Diego Bicycle Club 2:10:11
10
13 Rachel Hwang Alto Velo 2:10:11
11
Teammate Top 5: Louise Thomas
14 Felicia Castellanos A Faster Me 2:10:11
12
Teammate Top 5: Marlaina Bemis
15 Kayla Yuengling United Cycling 2:10:11
13
16 Elena Wu-yan A Quick Brown Fox 2:10:11
14
17 Emily Gilbert University of Arizona Cycling 2:10:11
18 Danielle Audino Fount Cycling Guild 2:10:11
19 Jenna Mehre Ride or Die Racing 2:11:00 Teammate Top 5: Kirby Kelly
20 Sarah Flamm Terun Cycling 2:12:24
21 Christine Jerko 2:14:00
22 India Harvey 2:18:07
23 Mikayla Neal Red Kilo 2:20:38
24 Gabriella Allong Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 2:20:51
25 Catalina Fierros Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 2:36:19
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katja Verkerk Physical Culture 2:10:06
2 Anna Purcell n/a 2:10:06
3 Ashley Maginot LHM Cycling 2:10:06
4 Stefanie Young LHM|CC 2:10:16
5 Brianna Troksa The Velo Ambassador Team 2:10:20
6 Natasha Koermer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:10:29
7 Rebecca Brough Ride or Die Racing 2:10:29
8 Catherine Van doorn Fount Cycling Guild 2:10:38
9 Lauren Dahlin Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 2:15:47
10 Lindsay Gaesser Regroup Racing 2:15:47
11 Chrstine Flohr Regroup Racing 2:15:52
12 Jessica Demolder Maple And Cheese 2:15:55
13 Kristina Darroch 2:16:34
14 Alexandra Mehlhase Regroup Racing 2:17:01
15 Megan Newton Regroup Racing 2:17:01
16 Jodi Bennett LHM|CC 2:17:04 Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Young
17 Camellia Hill Maple and Cheese 2:17:21
18 Tiffany Tabourne Regroup Racing 2:17:41
19 Sarahi Rivera Regroup Racing 2:17:43
20 Jessica Culver Mt Alpha Cycling 2:17:55
21 Rylee Engelken The Velo 2:21:41
22 Ashley Baker A Faster Me 2:22:11
23 Allison Jones SRAM 2:22:40
24 Chelsea Wolfe Regroup Racing 2:24:47
25 Arya Elowen Ride or Die Racing 2:26:36
26 Rebecca Bauer LHM | CC 2:42:51 Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Young
27 Katherine Sullivan The velo 2:45:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Van dam DNA PRO CYCLING 2:38:57
1
2 Marlies Mejias garcia Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 2:38:57
2
3 Diana Peuela DNA PRO CYCLING 2:38:57
3
Teammate Win: Sarah Van dam
4 Maeghan Easler DNA PRO CYCLING 2:38:57
4
Teammate Win: Sarah Van dam
5 Ellexi Snover Fount Cycling Guild 2:38:57
5
6 Kyleigh Spearing Move Up Cycling Club 2:38:57
6
7 Melisa Rollins Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 2:38:57
7
Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
8 Ngaire Barraclough BONESHAKER P/B ORANGE SEAL 2:38:57
8
9 Katie Aman United Cycling 2:38:57
9
10 Minori Minagawa Fount Cycling Guild 2:38:57
10
Teammate Top 5: Ellexi Snover
11 Isabella Bertold InstaFund Racing 2:38:57
11
12 Shayna Powless DNA PRO CYCLING 2:38:57
12
Teammate Win: Sarah Van dam
13 Nora Linton Attack Racing 2:38:57
13
14 Taylor Tompkins Milton Women's U23 Project 2:38:57
14
15 Katherine Sheridan Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2:38:57
15
16 Sidney Swierenga TaG Cycling 2:38:57
16
17 Kayla Davis 2:38:57
17
18 Emily Ehrlich Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 2:38:57
18
Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
19 Cassie Nelson Instafund Racing 2:38:57
19
20 Nicole Taylor Alto Velo 2:38:57
20
21 Sofia Arreola Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 2:38:57
21
Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
22 Camila Arenas Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 2:38:57
22
23 Zoe Adam Milton Women's U23 Project 2:38:57
23
24 Jennifer Valente Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 2:38:57
24
Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
25 Rachael Tatko Team RF Foundations p/b Georges Cyc 2:39:09
26 Sara Poidevin DNA PRO CYCLING 2:39:09 Teammate Win: Sarah Van dam
27 Florence Howden United Cycling 2:39:09
28 Megan Emily o'boyle Instafund Racing 2:39:13
29 Elizabeth Dixon Fount Cycling Guild 2:39:21 Teammate Top 5: Ellexi Snover
30 Emma Dressler Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes 2:39:23
31 Marjorie Rinaldo Fount Cycling Guild 2:39:32 Teammate Top 5: Ellexi Snover
32 Ilan Jen-laplante Terun Elite 2:39:42
33 Alexandrine Obrand Terun Elite 2:39:42
34 Leigh Dukeman United Cycling 2:39:42
35 Makayla Macpherson DNA PRO CYCLING 2:39:42 Teammate Win: Sarah Van dam
36 Emma Langley Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 2:39:48 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
37 Laurel Quinones Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 2:39:48 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
38 Lori Sharpe L39ION of Los Angeles 2:39:48
39 Ava Hachmann Denver Disruptors 2:39:48
40 Cheyenne Noble Orion Racing 2:40:00
41 Robin Betz Alto Velo 2:40:02
42 Helena Coney InstaFund Racing 2:40:10
43 Paige Kostanecki