Log In
Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn • Jul 23 2022 • Glen Ellyn, IL
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Rain and Humid, 82 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All | 40+ 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing
2 Ed Veal RealDeal Racing
3 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
4 Eric Mcbride Pioneer Mortgage
5 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike
6 Carlos Casali Black Swift / Cycleton
7 Andrew Messer TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING P/B ATH
8 Nathan Coleman OrthoVirginia Racing/Catoctin C
9 Jose Nunez DC Velo Racing
10 Matthew Baxter Nashville Local Cycling
11 William Morris COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
12 Ryan White Athletes by Design Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
13 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling
14 Jose Rodriguez Franco Factory Racing
15 Daudi Cobb MACC Racing
16 Andrzej Krzysiak Plus Cycling Team
17 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
18 John Davis VeloBrew
19 Nick Diedrich INTENT
20 Todd Wendell Franco Factory Racing
21 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
22 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Tea
23 Peter Cavoto PSIMET
24 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
25 Gregory Nash INTENT
26 John Green Intent
27 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
28 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
29 Winfield Gibson Soundpony Triad Bank
30 Guillermo Avila Memos towing
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Stewart Team Clark Logic
2 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Chicago
3 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL Masters
4 Mark Nowack Franco Racing Chicago
5 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
6 Ramon Benitez OrthoVirginia Racing // Catocin
7 Nelson Repenning The Meteor
8 Steve Sonheim Expeditors
9 Felipe Cardenas Lat Cycling Team Denver
10 Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike
11 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycli
12 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13 Mark Hill Mariner Cycling/Ohio Velo
14 Siegfried Froelich Fairlife
15 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor
16 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling
17 Joe Skrocki J3 Designs
18 David Jaggi 0
19 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
20 Patrick Fetzer Team Meteor
21 Marc Coppedge The Meteor
22 Rich Steinbrecher Guaranteed Rate
23 Bevan Brookfield Half Acre Cycling
24 Guy Ockerlund PLUS Cycling
25 Alfonso Reyes Fairlife
26 Kirk Canfield 0
27 Richard Nelson Faster Cyclist
28 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo
29 Joseph Doyle 0
30 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
31 Steven Mlujeak Top Step Development
32 John Brestovansky Sentir
33 Giorgio Bottinelli Intent
34 Jp Slosar Team Mack
35 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Ath
36 Michael Froh Milwaukee Bicycle Company
37 David Hinson The Meteor
38 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/SWCC
39 Christopher Boer COSDI racing p/b VELOLAW
40 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
41 Peter Erdoes Neighborhood Bicycle Racing
42 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
43 Joseph Bouma Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
44 William Kuster Minnesota Masters Cycling (MM
45 Joe Fuller Equifax Racing pb Clarksville S
46 William Luecke NCVC/Unitedhealthcare
47 Kevin Eggart Trailhead Mesa Masters
48 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
49 Carmelo Interone Wolfpack Bike Racing
50 Joseph Webster Texas Roadhouse p/b Athletic Br
51 Mark Richier INTENT
52 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Racing Team
53 Tom Wamsley EMC2
54 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling
55 Mark Danniballe V3 endurance
56 Joseph Pichotta Ignite The Spirit-Milwaukee
57 Kurt Schaldenbrand University of Michigan Cycling
58 Stephen Borski United Cycling Team
59 Humberto Espino 0
60 Soltys Filip SRAM
DNF Tom Burridge Equifax Clarksville Schwinn
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All | 40+ 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
2 Carlos Casali Black Swift / Cycleton
3 Andrew Messer TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING P/B ATH
4 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing
5 Ed Veal RealDeal Racing
6 Matthew Baxter Nashville Local Cycling
7 William Morris COSDI Racing
8 Nathan Coleman OrthoVirginia Racing/Catoctin C
9 Jose Nunez DC Velo Racing
10 Eric Mcbride Pioneer Mortgage
11 Jose Rodriguez Franco Factory Racing
12 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike
13 Ryan White Athletes by Design Teammate Win: Robert White jr
14 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling
15 Daudi Cobb MACC Racing
16 John Davis VeloBrew
17 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design Teammate Win: Robert White jr
18 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
19 Andrzej Krzysiak Plus Cycling Team
20 Peter Cavoto PSIMET
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All | 50+ 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nelson Repenning The Meteor
2 Giorgio Bottinelli Intent
3 Steve Sonheim Expeditors
4 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling
5 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
6 Mark Hill Mariner Cycling/Ohio Velo
7 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycli
8 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
9 Steven Mlujeak Top Step Development
10 Felipe Cardenas Lat Cycling Team Denver
11 John Brestovansky Sentir
12 David Jaggi 0
13 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Ath
14 Joe Skrocki J3 Designs
15 Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike
16 Ramon Benitez OrthoVirginia Racing // Catocin
17 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor Teammate Win: Nelson Repenning
18 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
19 Mark Nowack Franco Racing Chicago
20 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Chicago
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All | JR M 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
2 Lincoln Summers Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
3 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters Teammate Win: Benjamin Juracich
4 Jorge Zapata EMC2
5 Gerrit Boer West Michigan Coyotes/JCS
6 Decker David xXx Racing
7 Vincent Moser THT
8 Jake Zyromski Midwest Devo
9 Owen Reaney Midwest Devo
10 Miles Brookfield xXx racing
11 Henry Walsh Avout Racing
12 Evan Fong xXx
13 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All | M 2 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Goode First Internet Bank Cycling
2 Bergen West Cinch Rise
3 Nolan Church LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
4 Brayden Windsor SPS Athlete Development
5 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious sport
6 Talius Chickering 606 Racing
7 Chris Anderson Apex Cycling Team
8 Andi Zekthi Alliance Saint Louis p/b Road C
9 Stephen Merlo BAD BIKES
10 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918
11 Samuel Hogman Hewdog Racing
12 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver
13 Eric Loehle 0
14 Satchel Kim Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Te
15 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
16 Liam O'connor DCC
17 Jason Maier Apex Cycling Team
18 Mark Zisser Maplewood Bicycle
19 Maxwell Abner Rocket Revolution
20 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Racing
21 Ryan Chaney Pasta Brain Racing
22 Matthaeus Dyck Manitoba Cycling
23 Nathaniel Ganger Pumpkinvine Cyclery
24 Daniel Podratsky 11elevenCycling
25 Robert Kelly DC Velo Racing
26 James Reed Alliance St. Louis
27 Daniel Kefer Meta.CC
28 Daniel Davidson Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
29 Adam Smith Team Manitoba
30 Tyler Auger 0
31 Wasani Castro westrac alliance
32 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing
33 Zachary Tucker StL Alliance
34 Cailean Carlberg Cura Racing
35 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Te
36 Lo??c Savard Team Manitoba
Finishers: Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All | M 2 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Goode First Internet Bank Cycling
2 Bergen West Cinch Rise
3 Maxwell Abner Rocket Revolution
4 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious sport
5 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918
6 Nathaniel Ganger Pumpkinvine Cyclery
7 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
8 Matthaeus Dyck Manitoba Cycling
9 Brayden Windsor SPS Athlete Development
10 Nolan Church LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
11 Samuel Hogman Hewdog Racing
12 Satchel Kim Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Te
13 Chris Anderson Apex Cycling Team
14 Andi Zekthi Alliance Saint Louis p/b Road C
15 Talius Chickering 606 Racing
16 Ryan Chaney Pasta Brain Racing
17 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Racing
18 Jason Maier Apex Cycling Team
19 Daniel Podratsky 11elevenCycling
20 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver
Finishers: Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All | M 3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Dankert COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
2 Robert Oehler IndieBike
3 Jack Ray LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
4 Mike Starr FLX Racing
5 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing
6 Carson Ritter SPS Athlete Development Cycling
7 David Mccuskey Okay CC
8 Jacob Kucik 0
9 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
10 Craig Woodmansee EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
11 Noah Collins Allied/RyseOn
12 John Burchmore Okay CC
13 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing
14 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club
15 Ryan Bierl Projekt
16 Grant Rogers BAD BIKES
17 Eric Allen Adapt Cycling
18 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team
19 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
20 Oliver Rogalski Team BVR
21 Alex Hinman Adapt Cycling
22 Lee Prouty Neff Cycle Service
23 Simon Vaquero Blitz racing
24 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
25 Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
26 Rafal Kuklinski PLUS Cycling Team
27 Ken Buddell Kryki Sports
28 Ben Tantasook xXx Racing
29 William Danay Bike Lane Chicago
30 Eddie Krillenberger Apex Cycling Team
31 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
32 Carlos Guzman Midwest Orthopedic Specoalty Ho
33 Andrew Mcmullen Velobrew Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All | M 3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Ray LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
2 Kyle Dankert COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
3 Mike Starr FLX Racing
4 Carson Ritter SPS Athlete Development Cycling
5 Jacob Kucik 0
6 Collins Noah Allied/RyseOn
7 David Mccuskey Okay CC
8 Craig Woodmansee EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
9 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
10 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing
11 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing
12 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club
13 Ryan Bierl Projekt
14 John Burchmore Okay CC
15 Lee Prouty Neff Cycle Service
16 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team
17 Grant Rogers BAD BIKES
18 Eric Allen Adapt Cycling
19 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
20 Alex Hinman Adapt Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All | M 4 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mariusz Zubek Plus Cycling Team
2 Harry Lasker PSIMET
3 Paolo Morales Okay CC
4 Marcin Czaicki Plus Cycling Team Teammate Win: Mariusz Zubek
5 Marco Palacios 0
6 William Lopez 0
7 Adrian Pintatara Plus Cycling Team Teammate Win: Mariusz Zubek
8 Andres Vera Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Paolo Morales
9 Lucas Gutzwiller Johnny Sprockets Cycling
10 Veymer Ramos Team Veloz
11 Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling
12 Ryan Mcgee 0 Teammate Top 5: Marco Palacios
13 Floyd Stoner Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Paolo Morales
14 Brent Zelinski Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Paolo Morales
15 Ryan Bonick 0 Teammate Top 5: Marco Palacios
16 Nate Zwieg Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Paolo Morales
17 Christian Skinner 0 Teammate Top 5: Marco Palacios
18 Jake Mullen PSIMET Racing
19 Connor Schrauth 0 Teammate Top 5: Marco Palacios
20 Alexander Mutter 0 Teammate Top 5: Marco Palacios
21 Justin Trayweeks 0 Teammate Top 5: Marco Palacios
22 Debruine Noah Base Media Team Racing
23 Paul Golen xXx Racing- Athletico
24 Pete Pavek Half Acre Cycling
25 Andrew Schleiger EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
26 Baris Key INTENT
27 James Duval 0 Teammate Top 5: Marco Palacios
28 Brad Scull B4D4WN
29 Chase Penelli Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Paolo Morales
30 Kyle Weck WAG Adventure Team
31 Patrick Mclarty PSIMET Racing
32 Soltys Filip SRAM
33 Sean Seamon INTENT
34 Diego Hernandez Half Acre Cycling
35 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
36 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/Veepak
37 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
38 Pyle Dalton Texas A&M
39 Miguel Torres garcia Veloz
40 Miguel Vega 0 Teammate Top 5: Marco Palacios
41 Jeremy Alexander Team Mack
42 Ryan Satterlee 0 Teammate Top 5: Marco Palacios
43 Hanqiu Li 0 Teammate Top 5: Marco Palacios
44 Peterson Scott Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Paolo Morales
45 Mario Mendez 0 Teammate Top 5: Marco Palacios
46 Aaron Shellberg 0 Teammate Top 5: Marco Palacios
47 Lawrence Collymore PSIMET Racing
48 Scott Levengood 0 Teammate Top 5: Marco Palacios
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All | M 5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marshall Chubirka B4D4WN
2 John Kurtz Flatlandia
3 Zavier Gonzalez 0
4 Spencer Melgreen 0
5 James Ost 0
6 John Kurtz Flatlandia
7 James Gordon B4D4WN Teammate Win: Marshall Chubirka
8 Nathan Sommerfeld Valley Velo
9 Eric Michel Team Zoot
10 Jonathan Hoffman Hoffsel Cycling
11 Peter Reynolds 0 Teammate Top 5: Zavier Gonzalez
12 Ben Van male Your Edge to Success
13 Bobby Lee 0 Teammate Top 5: Zavier Gonzalez
14 Darian Duchan KLiCK Cycling
15 Spencer Collins 0 Teammate Top 5: Zavier Gonzalez
16 Mike Hewitt 0 Teammate Top 5: Zavier Gonzalez
17 Cole Tamondong Flatlandia Cycling Team
18 Phil Johnson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
19 Alex Bogda North American Velo
20 Raymond Pu 0 Teammate Top 5: Zavier Gonzalez
21 Logan Means 0 Teammate Top 5: Zavier Gonzalez
22 Xavier Galvan B4DAWN Racing
23 Christopher Kackert 0 Teammate Top 5: Zavier Gonzalez
24 Brian Healy Janes Deli p/b St Vitus
25 Boysie Agullana FAB
26 Stephen jhon Ramiro Sikad Chicago
27 Paul Navarrete B4D4WN Teammate Win: Marshall Chubirka
28 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
29 Spencer Kabat 0 Teammate Top 5: Zavier Gonzalez
30 Conor Mcbride 0 Teammate Top 5: Zavier Gonzalez
31 Alfred Galindo Fun and fitness
32 Theo Gherman 0 Teammate Top 5: Zavier Gonzalez
33 Shawn Hart 0 Teammate Top 5: Zavier Gonzalez
34 Brian Folkers 0 Teammate Top 5: Zavier Gonzalez
35 John Bunce 0 Teammate Top 5: Zavier Gonzalez
DNF David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 29  
Classes: All | P M 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Sierra Best Buddies Racing
2 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
3 Ethan Craine Project Echelon
4 Lennart Klein Team Colonia Kids
5 Clever Martinez Blazers
6 Tim Smith St. Louis Alliance
7 Sean Christian cinch rise
8 Curtis White Best Buddies Racing Teammate Win: Robert Sierra
9 Daniel Nordemann dasilva GeoFco Doltcini Materiel-velo
10 Simon Happel Team Colonia Kids Teammate Top 5: Lennart Klein
11 Simon Daniels Geofco-Doltcini-Materiel-v??lo.
12 Connor Sallee Blazers Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
13 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland cycling velo
14 Alexander Weifenbach Team Colonia Kids Teammate Top 5: Lennart Klein
15 Cesar Serna cadence cyclery
16 David Greif Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
17 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Elite Cycling Team
18 Theo Gilbertson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
19 Shay Wright kelly benefits
20 Anthony Hilligoss Northstar Development
21 Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse p/b Athletic Br
22 Mason Schofield Space City Development Team - C
23 Nils B?ªttner Team Colonia Kids Teammate Top 5: Lennart Klein
24 Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team
25 David Dawson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
26 Austin Edgar Cura Racing
27 David Gaona cadence cyclery
28 Dillon Geary Team MACK Racing Elite
29 Zakariya Jackson United Nation of Cyclists
30 Jonathan Brown Blazers Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
31 Ed Veal AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
32 Claudio Heinen Team Colonia Kids Teammate Top 5: Lennart Klein
33 Preston Glace BAD BIKES
34 Cayden Whitehill Team MACK Racing Elite
35 Kody Babler Flicker | Hub Bikes
36 Zach Berend DDP Elite Cycling Team
37 Logan Okrafka United Nations of Cyclist
38 Bryce Ward United Cycling
39 William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
40 Lukas Conly TRA Mandevco
41 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
42 Gregory Vanderpool cadence cyclery
43 Steven Bromiel INTENT
44 Carlo Roche DDP Elite Cycling Team
45 Lucas Poupard TorchyŸ??s Tacos/Bike Mart
46 Sam Ritchie MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
47 Christian Noll Team Colonia Kids Teammate Top 5: Lennart Klein
48 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
49 Bradley Bosman Team MACK Racing Elite
50 Cameron Timmer COSDI
51 Patrick Rumpf Team Colonia Kids Teammate Top 5: Lennart Klein
52 Daniel Shamburger COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
53 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen
54 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing
55 Victor Marchand Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
56 Alexander White CS Velo Racing
57 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver
58 Josh Burnett MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
59 William Dufour Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
60 Cesar Marte CIS training systems
61 Dakota Olsen Move Up Elite
62 Daniel Gregory United Nation of Cyclists
63 Michael Baldus 606 Racing
64 Dalton Stretton Tasmanian Institute of Sport
65 Matthew Sedwick Pro 1 Realty p/b INTENT
66 Jacob Slosar Team MACK Racing Elite
67 Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite
68 Ryan Heron DDP Elite Cycling Team
69 Luke Mcdermott MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
70 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Elite Cycling Team
71 Angel Munoz Blazers Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
72 Kyle Kalish Team Speed p/b Macro1 Nutrition
73 James Gardner MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
74 Jake Buescher 606 Racing
75 Branden Russell Fount Cycling Guild
76 William Boissonneault Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
77 Alessandro Sproul United Nations of Cyclists
DNF David Kosela Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team
DNF John Bowie Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
DNF Alexander Hedrick Meta.CC
DNF Quintin Chiapperino Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
DNF Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
DNF Kian Baumann Team Colonia Kids Teammate Top 5: Lennart Klein
DNF Thomas Gibbons AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
DNF Patrick Jungenblut Team MACK Racing
DNF Justin Behlke 606 Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 30  
Classes: All | W 2-3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Javiera Munoz CWA Racing P/B Goldman Sachs ET
2 Veronica Church Cal Poly Cycling
3 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
4 Madison Frank United Cycling
5 Grace Saccone Bissell-ABG-Giant
6 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist
7 Ella Brenneman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
8 Kendall Chase ERRACE
9 Dori Buckethal OrthoVirginia Racing
10 Ariel Wyant Logistics
11 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
12 Whitney Post Bianchi R/D Collective
13 Claudia Gutierrez DistrictTaco Racing
14 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
15 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee Racing
16 Bethany Aebli Rock Ÿ??nŸ?? Road Cycle
17 Aimee Gauthier Team Manitoba
18 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist
19 Brianna Alexander Adapt Cycling
20 Margherita Cinà DistrictTaco Racing
21 Hannah Glatter Move Up Cycling Club
22 Paige Williams 0
23 Sophie Prange Bavarian Sauerkraut Racing
24 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
25 Angela Veneklase Team Clark Logic
26 Luci Olewinski Cats!
27 Eryn Guenter Team Manitoba
28 Charlotte Lehmann VirginiaŸ??s Blue Ridge TWENTY2
29 Kathryn Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket
30 Candice Votava team ERRACE
31 Natalie Skwarcan 0
32 Eva Gabelier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
33 Aubrie Desylva Shadow Elite
34 Eliane Wauthier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
35 Ragan Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
36 Evelyne Lacasse Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
37 Lauren Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
38 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Katie Isermann
39 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycling Team
40 Katherine Free Apex Cycling
41 Zoe Adam team manitoba
42 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Katie Isermann
43 Emma-jeanne Marchand Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
44 Ramona Kuna ABD
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All | W 2-3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
2 Whitney Post Bianchi R/D Collective
3 Grace Saccone Bissell-ABG-Giant
4 Kendall Chase ERRACE
5 Veronica Church Cal Poly Cycling
6 Claudia Gutierrez DistrictTaco Racing
7 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist
8 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
9 Ella Brenneman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
10 Margherita Cinà DistrictTaco Racing
11 Madison Frank United Cycling
12 Javiera Mu?¤oz CWA Racing P/B Goldman Sachs ET
13 Ariel Wyant Logistics
14 Bethany Aebli Rock Ÿ??nŸ?? Road Cycle
15 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
16 Dori Buckethal OrthoVirginia Racing
17 Aimee Gauthier Team Manitoba
18 Paige Williams 0
19 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
20 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All | W 4-5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jillian Howland 0
2 Sarah Duclos University of Michigan / Ann Ar
3 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
4 Moira Barrett PSIMET Racing
5 Christy Delair 0 Teammate Win: Jillian Howland
6 Jordan Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
7 Renee Ehrlich Team Mack
8 Callah Robinson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
9 Maire Noonan Rock 'n' Road Cycle
10 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart cycling team
11 Brenda Bylaitis 0 Teammate Win: Jillian Howland
12 Laura Shields Half Acre Cycling
13 Corey Schumacher Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Sarah Bowman Team Abundance
15 Jessica Enriquez 0 Teammate Win: Jillian Howland
16 Rachael Bontrager 0 Teammate Win: Jillian Howland
17 Ximena Guzman Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
18 Ruth Rosas Chicago United
19 Judy Slosar Team Mack
20 Cassandra Follett 0 Teammate Win: Jillian Howland
21 Coryn Peltier STKD Racing Squad
DNF Sara Lim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All | JR W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Kate galbreath Team Rocket Revolution
2 Jessica Goff ZiaVelo
3 Maria Mccartney SPS Athlete Development Club
4 Natasa Gakovic STKD Racing Squad
5 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project
6 Julia Smith SPS Athlete Development Cycling
7 Gabrielle Gabourel LA Sweat Juniors
8 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Kenosha Velosport
9 Vinshae Marin LA Sweat Juniors
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All | P W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paola Munoz CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
2 Marlies Mejias garcia Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
3 Lauren Perry Fearless Femme Racing
4 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
5 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
6 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team
7 Olivia G cummins LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized
8 Isla Walker Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
9 Camille Primeau DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
10 Emily Watts Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Lauren Perry
11 Tanja Erath EF Education First - Tibco - SV
12 Allison Mrugal Cardinal Classic Cycling
13 Daphne Karagianis DNA Pro Cycling Team
14 Iris Gabelier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
15 Holly Simonson Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Lauren Perry
16 Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group - CCB
17 Samuelle Baillargeon Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
18 Florence Howden Cardinal Classic Cycling
19 Katherine Sarkisov LUX/CTS p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Zoe Ta-perez
20 Hana Hermanovska ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
21 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group - CCB
22 Marjie Bemis CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET Teammate Win: Paola Munoz
23 Daniely Garcia CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET Teammate Win: Paola Munoz
24 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
25 Melanie Wong ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
26 Elizabeth Gin DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
27 Andrea Cyr Butcherbox Cycling p/b Look
28 Sofia Arreola Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
29 Jazmine Lavergne Dejardins-Ford-Cromwll-Primeau
30 Gabriella Arnold Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat
31 Kara Lilly AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
32 Verena Eberhardt ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
33 Claire Windsor LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
34 Katia Martinez CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET Teammate Win: Paola Munoz
35 Mariana Valadez LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
36 Emily Flynn LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
37 Elizabeth Harden Levine Law Group - CCB
38 Lisa Hulse Live Play Real Estate
39 No??mie Fortin DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
40 Penelope Primeau Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
41 Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
42 Sami Donnelly ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
43 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB
44 Chelsea Smith AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
45 Tiffany Thomas LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
46 Melissa Dorman Shadow Elite
47 Jessica Sawyer 0
48 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET Racing
49 Morgan Stern Cardinal - Classic Cycling
50 Allison Mccurry AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
51 Justine Thomas DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
52 Monica Merced LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
53 Megan Brinkmeyer Live Play Real Estate
54 Alison Merner Shadow Elite
55 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
56 Megan Sybeldon Team Skyline
57 Lucy Hempstead Emotional.FR Tornatech GSC Blag
57 Gabriella Dixon Levine Law Group - CCB
59 Ajay Baker Team MACK Racing Elite
60 Staci Mccudden Team MACK Racing Elite
61 Elissa Proulx Team Macadam's Cowboys
62 Annie Whalen Live Play Real Estate
63 Kaya Cattouse LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
64 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Danielle Morshead
65 Allyson Webb-charland Team Macadam's Cowboys
66 Alijah Beatty ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
67 Johanna Gref Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Cassidy Hickey LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 28