Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification • Sep 4 2023 • Burlington, VT
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benedikt Bünz Just Friends Cycling 6:26:33
2 Stephen Justice AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 6:26:44
3 Nate Schneider Primal – Audi Denver 6:27:26
4 William Hafferty Unattached 6:27:52
5 Nicolas Amato CCB Racing 6:28:26
6 Troy French Unattached 6:28:47
7 Ethan Bull AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 6:28:53 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Justice
8 Leo Minami Primal - Audi Denver 6:28:59 Teammate Top 5: Nate Schneider
9 Cameron Cook Sanctuary Winds Racing 6:29:05
10 Isaac Nelson CCB Racing 6:29:12 Teammate Top 5: Nicolas Amato
11 Jean-philip Holliday Rocket Factory 6:29:19
12 Brennan Tickell GREEN LINE VELO 6:29:21
13 Sylvan Garrelts CCAP 6:29:25
14 Lance Galletti Unattached 6:29:42
15 Ness Dalling Bikes and Beyond 6:29:50
16 Joshua Artzy-mccendie Rocket Factory 6:29:54
17 Derek Mcintire B2C2 6:30:12
18 Yusuf Johnson UChicago Velo Club 6:30:41
19 Elijah Gunther VeloJawn Racing 6:30:45
20 Alexandre Dion Cannondale Echelon p/b 4iiii 6:30:56
21 William Dufour Makadence 6:31:02
22 Josh Worley Alto Velo 6:32:00
23 Darrin Arbaugh RedShift Racing 6:33:10
24 Aiden Jasmin West Hill Shop 6:33:25
25 Jonathan Fournier Vertige Performance 6:33:43
26 Dennis Arnold Shake N Brake Racing 6:34:02
27 Andres Mangones CRCA / ONYX 6:34:20
28 William Colgan MIT 6:34:42
29 Ethan Ingersoll NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 6:34:45
30 Derek Schaadt MIT 6:35:15
31 Sasa Ivetic Prairie Fire Racing 6:35:21
32 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild 6:35:26
33 John Sluis AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 6:35:32 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Justice
34 Colin Mihalak La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 6:36:11
35 Cristian Rios CRCA / ONYX 6:36:11
36 Thomas Berle carman AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 6:36:23 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Justice
37 Oscar mauricio Camargo melo Crca/ Soacha, Cundinamarca 6:36:56
38 Benjamin Soder Nigh Owls Racing p/b Montucky Cold 6:38:00
39 Samuel Brouillard Vertige Performance 6:38:11
40 Kyle Irwin Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 6:38:19
41 Julian Zapata CRCA/Onyx 6:38:43
42 Jacob Dupont Rocket Factory Fauve 6:38:58
43 Alexander Duncan B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 6:39:11
44 Dominic Michaelides KruisCX 6:39:12
45 Miguel Belanger-drouin Rocket Factory - Fauve 6:39:33
46 Jonathan Ramirez Unattached 6:40:17
47 Bennett Gamber The Hammer and The Nail 6:40:41
48 Alex Balla West Hill Shop 6:43:03
49 David Pedrick B2C2 p/b Conte's Bike Shop 6:43:43
50 Thomas Castel Rocket-Factroy-Fauve 6:44:04
51 Mason Reece MIT 6:44:56
52 Connor Brem KruisCX 6:45:12
53 William Hluchan Shake ‘N Brake Racing 6:46:22
54 Malik Graves-pryor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 6:46:24
55 Michael Jones CS Velo 6:48:59
56 Luke Rosica KruisCX 6:49:38
57 Thomas Kespert Downeast Racing 6:49:47
58 Lukas De schepper University of Vermont 6:50:37
59 Luhan Bely KW Cycling Academy 6:51:58
60 Patrick Bischof AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 6:52:30 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Justice
61 Sam Xu Unattached 6:54:52
62 Carlos Lázaro CRCA/ Team VESELKA 6:54:55
63 Matthew Zaleski Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 6:56:57
64 Jardany Toquica Unattached 7:01:52
65 Sean Bradley TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 7:06:38
66 Kent Ryan Downeast Racing 7:07:32
67 Ian Moran Verge Sport 7:13:24
68 Gabriel Schuster KruisCX 7:25:28
69 Joshua Spokes District Velocity Racing 7:30:44
70 Ted Collins Forza Portland 7:37:42
71 Josh Armstrong VeloJawn Racing 7:39:00
72 Rodrigo Merino Lyncott Cycling Team 7:45:23
73 Stephen Johnson Shake 'N Brake Racing 9:24:31
DNF Owen Scott New Haven Angels #N/A
DNF Patryk Szczepaniec Sprout Racing #N/A
DNF Luis Saavedra Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport #N/A
DNF Pierre Clotteau Makadence #N/A
DNF Julian Simioni CRCA/KruisCX #N/A
DNF Richard Russomano AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing #N/A Teammate Top 5: Stephen Justice
DNF Joshua Bromley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo #N/A
Finishers: Cat 3: 58   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Cortellessa Unattached 5:07:49
2 Christopher Bunero Skylands Cycling 5:07:59
3 Conor Grogan Minuteman Road Club 5:08:37
4 Brendon Fish Unattached 5:08:39
5 Brendan Ronan Unattached 5:08:42
6 Clovis Taillon Ibike 5:08:45
7 Nathaniel Picard-busky ROR NYC 5:08:51
8 Maxwell Greene 545 Velo 5:09:35
9 Colin Braun Dartmouth Cycling Team 5:09:36
10 Andre Dempsey Unattached 5:09:51
11 Benjamin Wucher AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 5:10:16
12 Nicholas Kincaid Unattached 5:10:35
13 Nicolas Garcia cotton Unattached 5:10:45
14 Victor De baere Unattached 5:10:53
15 Joel Kowalonek TTEndurance Junior Devo 5:11:22
16 Aaron Vliet MIT 5:11:38
17 Samuel Spectre UVM 5:11:39
18 Adam Gapinski Vectra Heavy Haulers 5:12:26
19 David Johnson Capital Bicycle Racing Club 5:12:29
20 Michael Weidenbruch GREEN LINE VELO 5:12:38
21 William Reed Unattached 5:13:01
22 William Sheridan Unattached 5:13:03
23 Michael Marston Battle Road Bikes 5:13:12
24 Drew Goga VeloJawn Racing 5:13:29
25 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence 5:13:35
26 Anthony Sacco Unattached 5:13:37
27 Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club 5:13:59
28 Samuel Currie New England Development p/b Cadence 5:14:03
29 Karl Schultz B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 5:14:04
30 David Spreen 545 Velo 5:14:10
31 Warren Dodd VeloJawn Racing 5:14:27
32 Carlos Mesa Shake N' Brake 5:14:31
33 Edward Scott B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte’s Bike Sho 5:14:34
34 Jack Morin Rainbow Bicycle 5:14:43
35 Mike Ambroz Unattached 5:14:47
36 Michael Zurak Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 5:15:05
37 Justin Afflitto Team Solutions Cycling 5:15:06
38 Tim Russell T3 Coaching 5:15:08
39 Dan Rowinski CCNS 5:15:17
40 Owen Gibson Resilient Racing 5:15:30
41 Mark Mazel Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 5:15:50
42 James Sawtelle SoVermont Cycling Club 5:15:51
43 Jessy Bellmann Rogue Racing 5:15:52
44 Dan Lelchuk District Velocity Racing 5:15:57
45 Daren Draper Independent 5:15:58
46 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo 5:16:02
47 Renaud Garon gendron IBIKE 5:16:03
48 Patrick Wilson Elite Power Hustlers 5:16:13
49 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 5:16:50 Teammate Top 5: Conor Grogan
50 Vincent Carrier-cote CRCA/Rapha Racing NYC 5:17:14
51 Chitoshi Tamaoki Unattached 5:17:49
52 Alex Arsenault-ouellet Unattached 5:18:12
53 Mark Walter Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 5:19:02
54 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 5:19:04
55 Christopher Maclean Unattached 5:19:32
56 Quinn Walsh New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 5:19:37
57 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 5:19:43
58 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence 5:19:47
59 Timmy Lescop-nivol Dutch Flyers 5:19:51
60 Patrick Walsh Unattached 5:19:56
61 Michael Campo CRCA 5:20:05
62 Craig Laplante SVC/Bikeworks 5:23:10
63 Nicholas Kennedy New England Devo 5:24:11
64 Xavier Bird Wheels of Bloor 5:24:58
65 Eric Grondahl ALiAS MX 5:25:25
66 Ben Cohen Unattached 5:26:04
67 Bradley Gordon Unattached 5:29:35
68 Nicholas Price Cumberland Valley Collective 5:30:20
69 Loren Voyer Unattached 5:32:06
70 Trevor Grohowski Cumberland Valley Collective 5:36:05
71 Alex Rodin 545 Velo 5:37:21
72 Christopher Keosian District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 5:37:44
73 Landon Hendershot CT Cycling Advancement Program 5:38:04
74 Colin Fenster Unattached 5:39:26
75 Paul Michael Polsinelli Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 5:41:52
76 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 5:44:48
77 Conor Nagle Wheelworks Racing 5:44:52
78 Lee Jarm 545 Velo 5:47:10
79 Stephen Panasci Unattached 5:50:20
80 Sean Egeran Unattached 5:50:51
81 Manuel Tavares Rogue racing p/b Sail Away 5:52:15
82 Chris Metzler Green Mountain Bike Club 5:53:12
83 Christophe Guimond-drapeau Unattached 5:53:20
84 Timothy Cormier CCNS 5:56:40
85 Zachary Hildebrandt Team Manitoba 5:58:22
86 Joseph Szczechowicz CRCA 6:00:43
87 Andrew Battaglino Rubber N' Road 6:05:02
88 Archit Sharma Ride Ya Bike 6:09:00
89 Jose Libano Unattached 6:09:45
90 Thomas Fangeat KW Cycling Academy 6:15:05
91 William Corbett Sunapee Racing 6:31:02
92 Ben Kutil Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 6:35:18
93 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 6:36:17
94 Justin Oviedo Shake N Brake Racing 6:49:38
DNF Claudio Torres Unattached #N/A
DNF Jonathan Tan Blue Ribbon Cycling - Talent Cycles #N/A
DNF Miguel Pagán Unattached #N/A
DNF Ian Mclean KW Cycling Academy #N/A
DNF Thomas Spencer Crca / Skratch Labs / Ostroy #N/A
DNF Drew Thibault Unattached #N/A
DNF Nathaniel Summers CT Cycling Advancement Program #N/A
DNF Paul Joakim Uxbridge Cycling Club #N/A
DNF Michael Gallagher QCW P/B Cadence Cycling #N/A
DNF Kaveh Haghtalab Unattached #N/A
DNF Mike Ditore B & C Cycling #N/A
DNF Ethan Landon 545 Velo #N/A
DNF Will Paul Unattached #N/A
Finishers: Cat 4: 83   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashlin Barry EF Education-ONTO 6:23:05
2 Elyot Ferguson VÉLO 2000 - MOS 6:23:45
3 David Thompson Hot Tubes Development Cycling 6:24:00
4 Chandler Evans Miller School of Albemarle 6:24:06
5 David Lapierre Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles 6:24:29
6 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 6:24:42
7 Ethan Powell KW Cycling Academy 6:25:19
8 Samaël Fleury-nadeau Vélo 2000 - MOS 6:25:25 Teammate Top 5: Elyot Ferguson
9 Julien Ruhe DDP Elite Cycling Team 6:25:27
10 Harry Lasker adapt chemstation 6:25:46
11 Nathan Cusack Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 6:26:07
12 Maxime Bourassa CC Boucherville 6:26:20
13 Adam Smith Team Manitoba 6:26:22
14 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle 6:26:23 Teammate Top 5: Chandler Evans
15 Adrian Groman dcdevo Racing Academy 6:26:24
16 Mathis Begin zvp 6:26:37
17 Filipe Duarte Ottawa Bicycle Club 6:26:38
18 Ben Stokes Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 6:26:39 Teammate Top 5: David Thompson
19 Jade Rohde Velosport 6:26:40
20 Adamo Giammarella Zappi Junior Race Team 6:27:02
21 Enzo Hincapie EF Education-ONTO 6:27:17 Teammate Win: Ashlin Barry
22 Enzo Edmonds Hot Tubes Development Cycling 6:27:18 Teammate Top 5: David Thompson
23 Evan Coleman dcdevo Racing Academy 6:28:01
24 Ian Abrahams Adapt ChemStation 6:28:09
25 Jake Mclean KW Cycling Academy 6:28:30
26 Tofik Beshir Unattached 6:28:32
27 Charles Roffi Espoirs Laval Planète Courrier 6:28:40
28 Alexander Barr Rockets Cycling Team 6:29:06
29 Asa Child Velo Childeric 6:29:25
30 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence 6:29:41
31 Jack Vitale Pegasus Cycling 6:29:44
32 Justin Demers CC Boucherville 6:29:55
33 Aidan Vollmuth Unattached 6:30:04
34 Beckett Black DDP Elite Cycling Team 6:30:07
35 Nathanael Fry ignite junior cycling 6:30:18
36 Thomas Sullivan Velosport Cycling 6:30:27
37 Maxim Wojciechowski Ignite Junior Cycling 6:30:35
38 Aiden Fraley Team Velosport 6:30:51
39 Dillon Cosper FinKraft Junior Cycling Team 6:31:05
40 Lucas Goertz KW Cycling Academy 6:31:08
41 Alejandro Huber TTEndurance Junior Devo. 6:31:37
42 Darren Parham Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 6:31:41 Teammate Top 5: David Thompson
43 Lucas Price-glynn TTEndurance 6:31:50
44 Griffin Larson Jackalope Northeast Cycling 6:32:11
45 Evan Moore KW Cycling Academy 6:32:18
46 Vincent Gagnon Espoirs Quilicot 6:32:35
47 Jack Webb Jesuit Dallas 6:32:50
48 Noah Pulcina ZVP Opto Reseau 6:32:52
49 Jack Bernhard Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 6:33:21
50 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 6:33:25
51 Gray Barnett EF Education-ONTO 6:33:44 Teammate Win: Ashlin Barry
52 Hubert Lamothe EC Subway 6:34:00
53 Albert Taylor KW Cycling Academy 6:34:06
54 Justin Delisle Unattached 6:34:23
55 Raphael Péloquin Espoirs Quillicot 6:36:04
56 Gabriel Bertin CC Boucherville 6:36:35
57 Jeremie Couture Espoirs Laval Planete Courier 6:36:41
58 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Hot Tubes Developement Cycling Team 6:37:55
59 Matthew Zuech KW Cycling Academy 6:39:10
60 Tristan Boudreau Makadence 6:39:12
61 Nolan Tardif CC Amos 6:39:33
62 Gabriel Tilli Espoirs Laval Planete Courrier 6:39:43
63 Evan Zikovitz Ottawa Bicycle Club 6:40:17
64 Maxence Malo Espoirs Quillicot 6:40:30
65 William Bourbonnais ZVP Opto-Reseau 6:40:42
66 Matthew Peters Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 6:42:50
67 Matthew Glavich Ignite Junior Cycling 6:43:14
68 Peyton Burckel EF Education-ONTO 6:43:39 Teammate Win: Ashlin Barry
69 Cadence Stephens Velocious Sport 6:44:28
70 Aiden Gauthier Team Manitoba 6:44:50
71 Austin Rankl KW Cycling Academy 6:45:27
72 Louis Croteau CC Amos 6:45:41
73 Dylan Brody New England Development p/b Cadence 6:46:17
74 Alex St andre TTEndurance Junior Devo 6:49:17
75 Kash Adamski KW Cycling Academy 6:50:14
76 Jonathan Hinse ZVP Opto-Reseau 6:51:15
77 Jayden Mcmullen KW Cycling Academy 6:51:59
78 Julien Boulé VÉLO 2000 - MOS 6:53:12 Teammate Top 5: Elyot Ferguson
79 Benjamin Brousseau VÉLO 2000 - MOS 6:53:13 Teammate Top 5: Elyot Ferguson
80 Ewan Dalling Team Manitoba 6:54:20
81 Nicolas Martinelli Jesuit Dallas 6:54:24
82 James Noori DDP Elite Cycling Team 6:54:27
83 Maxime Corbeil ZVP Opto-Reseau 6:56:49
84 Matthew Hanson DDP Elite Cycling Team 6:58:42
85 Robin Daniels Ottawa Bicycle Club 7:00:36
86 Clark Lavoie Miller School of Albemarle 7:00:54 Teammate Top 5: Chandler Evans
87 Ronan Mantle KW Cycling Academy 7:06:56
88 Mikael Guilbault Zappi Junior Race Team 7:20:32
89 David Létourneau EC Subway 7:26:03
90 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence 7:28:32
91 Julian Wang Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 7:29:12
92 Christophe Blais EC Subway 7:32:40
93 Daniel Baysinger Rock Creek Velo 7:56:28
94 Lucas Auger EC Subway 8:10:41
95 Rocco Ruelland KW Cycling Academy 8:17:15
DNF Caden Cox Rainbow Bike #N/A
DNF Clovis Sanscartier ZVP Opto Réseau #N/A
DNF Brendan Hopkins KW Cycling Academy #N/A
DNF Marc-antoine Bérubé Accro Vélo #N/A
DNF Louis-charles Brouillard cc Boucherville #N/A
DNF Miles Mattern CXD Trek Bikes #N/A
DNF Ian Hede CRCA/Foundation #N/A
DNF Xaven Monsalud Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling #N/A
DNF Vincent Moser A-D Racing #N/A
DNF Carl Truffer VÉLO 2000 - MOS #N/A Teammate Top 5: Elyot Ferguson
DNF Henrique Martins Espoirs Quilicot #N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 6:26:12
2 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/Big Hit Racing 6:27:30
3 Kevin Mcdonnell Blue Ribbon/Talent Cycles 6:27:51
4 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor 6:28:01
5 Silas Clark Team Solutions Cycling 6:28:53
6 Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club P/B Ste 6:28:56
7 Carlo Agostinetto Unattached 6:28:59
8 John Taylor KW Cycling Academy 6:29:18
9 Gregg Galletta Unattached 6:29:24
10 John Hart Friends Great Smokies Cycling (Team 6:29:27
11 Troy Goss Downeast Racing 6:30:31 Teammate Win: Mark Carpenter
12 Chris Pollett London Centennial Wheelers 6:31:27
13 Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 6:32:12
14 Josh Cauffman Trestle bridge racing 6:32:58
15 Charlie Philbrook 545 Velo 6:34:11
16 Aaron Barr Rockets Cycling Team 6:34:57
17 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 6:37:39
18 Hernando Rueda CRCA/ONYX 6:38:28
19 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling PB Signature Paymen 6:39:10
20 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 6:39:22
21 Patrick Begin Regis 360 6:39:30
22 Andrew Miller PROthirteen 6:40:40
23 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 6:41:41
24 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 6:41:41
25 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 6:42:37 Teammate Win: Mark Carpenter
26 Stephen Jette Butcherbox Cycling p/b LOOK 6:43:46
27 David Miller DistrictTaco Racing 6:50:09
28 Arland Macasieb Team Solutions Cycling 6:50:54 Teammate Top 5: Silas Clark
29 Matthew Giunta Blueshift Multisport 6:54:46
30 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 7:01:45
31 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 7:10:13
32 Matt Banach Berkshire Velo 7:11:24
33 Crelling David Unattached 7:18:07
34 Ryan Tomb Minuteman Road Club 7:29:46
35 Miles Billings 545 Velo 7:31:47
36 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 7:36:06
37 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 7:36:53
38 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 7:51:55
DNF Nils Petersen Unattached #N/A
DNF Colin Edwards Craftsman Construction #N/A
DNF Brian Crispell Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team #N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks racing 6:30:54
2 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 6:31:42
3 Robert Douglas Atlantic Fitness/ Annapolis Bike Ra 6:31:57
4 Richard Smith Hammer Nutrition/53x11 6:32:43
5 John Rachfal CS VELO 6:32:56
6 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 6:33:10
7 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 6:33:24
8 Curtis Madsen BrokenSpoke/GPS 6:33:38
9 Cliff Summers Body Over Bike 6:33:39
10 Michael Spangler S2C/Bosch pb Primal 6:34:10
11 Brian White Unattached 6:34:50
12 Jeffrey Scala Body Over Bike 6:34:50
13 Bart Lipinski Hammer Nutrition 6:34:53
14 Chris Tarry Team Solutions Cycling 6:35:12
15 Ryan Enschede BARBARIANS in the Park 6:35:34
16 Ron Hagen Donkey Label Racing 6:35:51
17 Simon Khalif CRCA / GF Capital 6:36:03
18 Andrew August Minuteman|Empire Automation p/b Ful 6:36:25
19 Jim Tsilemos Ride With Rendall 6:37:13
20 Troy Barry Downeast Racing 6:37:22
21 Bill Clark Body Over Bike 6:37:29
22 Nicholas Nardelli Wheelworks Racing 6:38:09 Teammate Win: Ciaran Mangan
23 Paul Carbonara CRCA/AXIS 6:38:48
24 Saul Metnick Unattached 6:38:53
25 William Strebel New Haven Angels 6:39:13
26 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 6:39:14
27 David Lutzy Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme 6:39:23
28 Frederic Gagne Espoirs Laval 6:40:03
29 Jean francois Tremblay CRCA / NY Vision- Fuoriclasse 6:40:37
30 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 6:41:06
31 Nathan Goates Cumberland Valley Collective 6:41:39
32 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA 6:42:07
33 Brett Rutledge Downeast Racing 6:42:14
34 Michael Sloan Dutchess County Velo 6:42:25
35 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierso 6:42:48
36 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike 6:43:28
37 Dom Rauccio Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 6:43:38
38 Richard Sorenson VeloJawn Racing 6:44:37
39 Jared Katz Jackalope Northeast Cycling - RTF 6:45:50
40 David Connery BMB Racing 6:46:58
41 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing 6:49:18 Teammate Win: Ciaran Mangan
42 Chris Curven Wheelworks Racing 6:49:19 Teammate Win: Ciaran Mangan
43 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike 6:51:43
44 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 6:51:48
45 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 6:53:12
46 Carl Hitchcock Downeast Racing 6:55:26
47 Andrew Melnychenko Atlantic Fitness/Annapolis Bike Rac 6:55:42 Teammate Top 5: Robert Douglas
48 Michael Williams Body Over Bike 6:55:45
49 Robert Hoenick SVC\Bikeworks 6:56:12
50 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 6:56:27
51 Rick Bulmann Independent 6:56:34
52 Edward Kwasnick Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reyno 6:56:35
53 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 6:57:23 Teammate Win: Ciaran Mangan
54 Bill Shattuck Wheelworks Racing 6:57:24 Teammate Win: Ciaran Mangan
55 Jonathan Delcolle SVC / Bikeworks 6:58:08
56 Adam Yaffe Kissena Cycling Club 7:01:25
57 Robert Knock Hammer/53x11 7:02:58
58 Brian Collins TTEndurance 7:07:16
59 Marc Cesare CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 7:08:16
60 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 7:09:59
61 Christian Duncan Cheshire Cycle Racing 7:13:56
62 Jim St. andre TTEndurance 7:14:08
63 David Haller Century Road Club Association 7:16:14
64 Alan Potter 545 Velo 7:16:56
65 Thomas Schirmer EUIN Racing Team 7:20:54
66 Tom Caldwell Unattached 7:28:50
67 Kurt Schaldenbrand KSCS Racing 7:31:42
68 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 7:37:53
69 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 7:47:20
70 Charles Dow Minuteman cycling 7:59:28
71 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 9:31:51
DNF Mark Jorgensen Mambo Kings Racing #N/A
DNF Nick Hahn Unattached #N/A
DNF Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club #N/A
DNF William Caligari Linen #N/A
DNF Frank Ortiz VeloJawn Racing #N/A
DNF Lincoln Crane Starchild #N/A
DNF John Mcgill Jackalope Northeast Cycling #N/A
DNF Ulandt Kim Wheelworks Racing #N/A Teammate Win: Ciaran Mangan
DNF Don Sproull Unattached #N/A
DNF Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition #N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Wright CS Velo Racing 8:56:25
2 Chris Prendergast Jamison Cannondale 8:57:20
3 Cormac Mcgeough Good Guys p/b highwaterwomen.org 8:57:39
4 Aj August Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 8:57:49
5 Laurent Gervais Cannondale Echelon p/b 4iiii 8:57:51
6 Kellen Caldwell Fort Lewis College 8:57:59
7 Joel Plamondon Toronto Hustle 8:58:22
8 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 8:58:43 Teammate Win: Owen Wright
9 Caedan Aveling Unattached 8:58:47
10 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii 8:58:56
11 Nic Narraway Unattached 8:58:57
12 Brockton Smith Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Tea 8:59:21
13 Patrick Welch Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite 8:59:21
14 Léo Roy Rouge et Or 9:00:16
15 Connor Willson Ascent Cycliing 9:00:30
16 Matthew Sherar Ascent Cycling 9:00:38
17 Matthew Lloydthomas CRCA / ToBeDetermined 9:00:54
18 Conor White Austin Aviators 9:00:55
19 Gabriel Guay Makadence 9:00:57
20 Leonard Peloquin Team Macadam's Cowboy 9:01:01
21 Maxwell Rye Specialized Project '74 9:01:35
22 Michael Hemmerlin Landis Cyclery / Trek 9:01:57
23 Paul Blanc-paque 360 Agency / Cycles Regis 9:02:16
24 Charles Duquette Team Macadam's Cowboy 9:02:17
25 Olivier Brisebois Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii 9:02:25
26 David Talbott Jamison-Cannondale 9:02:26 Teammate Top 5: Chris Prendergast
27 Miles Hubbard Specialized Project '74 9:02:32
28 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 9:03:02 Teammate Win: Owen Wright
29 Andrew Frommer District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 9:03:08
30 Stephen Schaefer Landis/Trek 9:03:09
31 Warren Tilbrook Ascent Cycling 9:03:17
32 William Goodfellow Yoeleo Factory Team 9:03:20
33 Samuel Couture Cannondale Echelon p-b 4iiii 9:03:27 Teammate Top 5: Laurent Gervais
34 Patrick Frank JAM / NCC 9:03:37
35 John Harris SVC / Bikeworks 9:03:40
36 Gavin Blair UMD Cycling 9:03:59
37 Ian Witkowski Unattached 9:04:03
38 Baker Donahue CRCA/To Be Determined 9:04:44
39 Zakariya Jackson Unattached 9:04:51
40 Cormac Daly Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen 9:04:52
41 Casper Berczynski Sprout Racing 9:05:00
42 Wells Willett Good Guys Racing p/b highwaterwomen 9:05:07
43 Hugo Pain 360 Agency / Cycles Regis 9:05:18
44 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined 9:05:19
45 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Alpine Carbon Racing 9:05:57
46 Satchel Kim Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 9:06:29
47 Alexandre Chateauneuf independent 9:06:34
48 Jeremy Rae Ascent Cycling 9:06:40
49 Maximilian Chamberland VELO2000/MOS RACK 9:07:22
50 Jack Ciotlos UNC Lotto Max 9:07:37
51 Nathan Martin Alto Velo 9:07:40
52 Joshua Lebo CS Velo Racing 9:07:46 Teammate Win: Owen Wright
53 Sam Hausmann Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 9:08:19
54 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy 9:08:23
55 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 9:08:24 Teammate Win: Owen Wright
56 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver 9:08:34
57 Cameron O'reilly Alto Velo 9:08:43
58 Jake Simons Competitive Edge Racing 9:08:51
59 Patton Sims Kelly Benefits Elite 9:08:52
60 David Mccuskey CRCA / Team VESELKA 9:09:29
61 Cole Tamburri Landis/Trek 9:09:43
62 Tanner Robison New Haven Angels 9:09:44
63 Allen Carr Unattached 9:09:47
64 Matan Sopher CRCA/Blue Ribbon/Talent Cycles 9:09:54
65 Jason Tang Dolce Vita Cycling 9:10:08
66 Etienne Scherer Vélo 2000 - MOS 9:10:46
67 Haakon Sheffield Good Guys Racing p/b highwaterwomen 9:11:18
68 Baris Aytan CRCA/Foundation 9:11:34
69 Logan Okrafka UNC Lotto Max 9:12:01
70 Louis Raymond ESPOIRS QUILICOT 9:12:23
71 Anthony Cao CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 9:13:21
72 Ezekiel Ouellet Makadence 9:13:34
73 Matthew Solomon As Far As I'm Concerned 9:13:37
74 David Olejniczak Ascent Cycling 9:14:00
75 James Thompson TRA/Mandevco 9:14:44
76 Jake Hollenbach Velocio Northeast 9:15:04
77 Darren Piotrow Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen 9:15:23
78 Patrick Dicus Verge Sport 9:15:48
79 Ian Manning Ascent Cycling 9:15:54
80 Devin Jones HopFly Racing 9:15:56
81 Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing 9:16:54 Teammate Win: Owen Wright
82 Peter Collins Forza Portland Racing p/b smith opt 9:17:41
83 Hudson Marks UVM Cycling 9:18:07
84 Conor Austin Alto Velo 9:18:07
85 Cedrik Dubois 360 Agency/Cycles Regis 9:18:18
86 Edward Ouellet Team Macadam cowboy 9:19:29
87 Vincent Rhino Good Guys Racing p/b Highwaterwomen 9:19:58
88 Oliver Babb Big Hit Racing 9:23:14
89 William Hacker Good Guys Racing 9:24:15
90 Adem Aricanli Jamison-Cannondale 9:26:43 Teammate Top 5: Chris Prendergast
91 Cooper Eastridge Jackalope Northeast Cycling 9:28:15
92 Matthaeus Dyck Manitoba Cycling 9:29:09
93 Juan pablo Rivas guerrero Canels Pro cycling 9:29:50
94 Eric Yuyitung UNC Lotto Max 9:33:06
95 Etienne Gagne Espoirs Quilicot 9:34:25
96 Bergen West Cinch 9:36:30
97 Peter Gunn CRCA / Team Veselka 9:37:11
98 Daniel Feldman Good Guys Racing p/b Highwaterwomen 9:38:32
99 Matthew Schechter Big Hit Racing 9:38:55
100 Alessandro Sproul UNC Lotto Max 9:44:10
101 Matthew Robinson Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling 9:44:30
102 Thomas Périgny TRA 9:48:41
103 Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco 9:50:14
104 Orion Child Velo Childeric 9:55:18
105 Ben Sweet Ascent Cycling 9:55:29
106 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 10:02:09
DNF Robert Raymond Community Bicycle Racing #N/A
DNF Geno Villafano Jamison Cannondale #N/A Teammate Top 5: Chris Prendergast
DNF Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee #N/A
DNF Maxime Forget Rackultra #N/A
DNF Olivier Peloquin Cannondale Echelon p/b 4iiii #N/A Teammate Top 5: Laurent Gervais
DNF Joshua Saxe Jackalope Northeast Cycling #N/A
DNF Joshua Qian CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles #N/A
DNF Matthew Warren Aevolo Cycling #N/A
DNF Yannick Banville Ride with Rendall #N/A
DNF Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast #N/A
DNF Erik Levinsohn Jamison-Cannondale #N/A Teammate Top 5: Chris Prendergast
DNF Stephen Jamison Jamison - Cannondale #N/A Teammate Top 5: Chris Prendergast
DNF Kevin Valenski Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee #N/A
DNF Brandon Dickson Turbo #N/A
DNF Benjamen Shrewsberry Cumberland Valley Collective #N/A
DNF Rees Madsen Minuteman Road Club #N/A
DNF Philippe-antoine Simard Odd Collectif #N/A
DNF Grant Miller Alto Velo #N/A
DNF Joshua Lipka Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen #N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 46   Cat 2: 34   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Duclos Ann Arbor Velo Club 5:44:42
2 Elly Moore KW Cycling Academy 5:46:16
3 Jane Vigneau FC Racing / Velocio / The Round Hea 5:46:19
4 Helena Jones Boulder Junior Cycling 5:46:26
5 Annie Gilbert DistrictTaco Racing 5:47:30
6 Alyssa White Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 5:48:40
7 Claudia Cortinez CRCA/Rockstar Games 5:48:43
8 Finley Aspholm FinKraft Junior Cycling Team 5:49:04
9 Paula Valderrama FC Racing Velocio 5:50:04
10 Amelia Durst Flow Formulas I Greppi 5:50:25
11 Natasha Koermer Ride or Die Collective 5:50:29
12 Kelly Collier La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 5:51:28
13 Emily Nottonson Green Line Velo 5:51:59
14 Julia Kwasnick Unattached 5:52:00
15 Elizabeth Callison AAVC 5:52:15
16 Teagan Gawne KW Cycling Academy 5:52:16 Teammate Top 5: Elly Moore
17 Cyrena Hill KW Cycling Academy 5:52:44 Teammate Top 5: Elly Moore
18 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA / W.0 Racing 5:53:28
19 Nikka Kaufman MRCC Women's U21 Project 5:54:42
20 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 5:55:12
21 Tarah Romano DistrictTaco Racing 5:55:40 Teammate Top 5: Annie Gilbert
22 Chavon Rosenthal Flow Formulas 5:55:57
23 Jillian Howland AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 5:56:13
24 Erica Adelberg CRCA/NY Vision Group 5:56:15
25 Adeline Latour KW Cycling Academy 5:56:36 Teammate Top 5: Elly Moore
26 Sophie Cosper Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 6:00:31
27 Edith Zhang AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 6:03:46
28 Émilie Bouchard Espoirs Quilicot 6:04:15
29 Keara Ginell Ann Arbor Velo Club 6:04:38 Teammate Win: Sarah Duclos
30 Frédérique Rondeau EC Subway 6:05:58
31 Dwindally Rosado-rivera CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 6:06:59
32 Léane Ouellet (jr) Ec Subway 6:07:03
33 Celia Cote UVM Cycling 6:08:44
34 Jessica Sorenson AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 6:14:00
35 Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 6:18:39
36 Lili Salonen-berscht (jr) KW Cycling Academy 6:24:03 Teammate Top 5: Elly Moore
37 Kate Winn Winn Elite Cycling 6:24:12
38 Melissa Paquette STK Cycling 6:26:36
DNF Aimee Gauthier Team Manitoba #N/A
DNF Linda Pierce Team Innerforce #N/A
DNF Michelle Dimery svc/BIKEWORKS #N/A
DNF Claire Hatkevich Velojawn Racing #N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Betuel Fount Cycling Guild 7:24:28
2 Hayley Wickstrom 3T/Q+M Cycling 7:24:43
3 Florence Howden Unattached 7:25:33
4 Virginie Caspard B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 7:25:35
5 Nicole Taylor Alto Velo 7:25:45
6 Leah Thorvilson 3T/ Q+M Cycling 7:25:56
7 Grace Arlandson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 7:26:07
8 Dana Scott CRCA/To Be Determined 7:26:22
9 Kiara Lylyk The Cyclery Racing 7:26:27
10 Alexandra Fangeat (jr) KW Cycling Academy 7:26:28
11 Julie Lacourcière IBIKE 7:26:35
12 Katerina Gregoriou Fount Cycling Guild 7:26:38 Teammate Win: Emma Betuel
13 Victoria Dupont ECF 7:26:43
14 Dahlia Rohm Unattached 7:26:44
15 Anabelle Thomas Primeau Vélo Développement 7:26:51
16 Clemence Cousineau DCDEVO RACING ACADEMY 7:26:54
17 Britanie Cauchon Espoirs premierTech 7:27:02
18 Camila Arenas Amy D. Foundation 7:27:35
19 Eloise Camire Espoirs Quilicot 7:27:48
20 Coralie Houde Primeau Vélo Racing 7:28:00
21 Valérie Lamantia Team IBIKE 7:28:24
22 Autumn Vegh Unattached 7:28:55
23 Caroline O'dwyer BikeReg | Share Coffee 7:29:18
24 Regina Doty Unattached 7:29:28
25 Camille Bergeron-parent CRCA/Rockstar Games 7:29:33
26 Abigaël Fortier Primeau Vélo Développement 7:29:35
27 Raphaëlle Houde CC Boucherville 7:29:55
28 Fanny Brosseau IBIKE 7:30:05
29 Skyler Goudswaard The Cyclery Racing Team 7:30:07
30 Catherine Boily-daoust IBIKE 7:30:29
31 Nataly Moreno Unattached 7:30:58
32 Jodi Wendland The Cyclery Racing 7:30:58
33 Emily Singleton CRCA / Rockstar Games 7:31:00
34 Larissa Pedersen (jr) KW Cycling Academy 7:31:07
35 Rachel Rubino Amy D. Foundation 7:31:38
36 Eve Buczkowski kW Cycling Academy 7:31:42
37 Madeline Lebreton Cyclery Racing 7:31:47
38 Grace Nottingham Amy D. Foundation 7:32:15
39 Cheyenne Noble Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 7:32:33
40 Valérie Laroche Primeau Vélo Développement 7:32:34
41 Eva Gabelier Primeau Vélo Développement 7:32:47
42 Whitney Surgenor The Cyclery Racing 7:33:25
43 Addison Frank Ottawa Bicycle Club 7:35:12
44 Kristen Taylor MRCC Women's U21 Project 7:36:50
45 Galen Bolard 3T/Q+M Cycling 7:37:13 Teammate Top 5: Hayley Wickstrom
46 Rachel Jordan 3T/ Q+M Cycling 7:37:15 Teammate Top 5: Hayley Wickstrom
47 Skye Pellerin Ride with Rendall 7:38:38
48 Rachel Parker Amy D. Foundation 7:39:04
49 Evaelle Fortier Primeau Vélo Développement 7:39:46
50 Marianne Beaumier CC Boucherville 7:40:23
51 Katherine Rusch CCB p/b LLG 7:40:55
52 Alexandra Volstad Primeau Vélo Développement 7:41:06
53 Priscila Garcia Amy D. Foundation 7:41:51
54 Mackenzie Watson MRCC Women's U21 Project 7:42:14
55 Taylor Tompkins MRCC Women's U21 Project 7:45:42
56 Zoe Adam Ride with Rendall 7:46:53
57 Hannah Varner BikeReg | Share Coffee 7:48:11
58 Carla Northy Unattached 7:48:36
59 Jade Parent-lafrénière Espoirs Quilicot 7:49:02
60 Éliane Wauthier Primeau Vélo Développement 7:49:39
61 Raphaelle Long Espoirs Quilicot 8:15:54
62 Sara Everson The Cyclery Racing 8:23:39
63 Ann-sophie Halley Espoirs Laval 8:35:54
64 Julianne Richard CLUB CYCLISTE VÉLO 2000 8:55:01
DNF Hannah Rydlo Ride with Rendall #N/A
DNF Elvira Stridsberg Community Bicycle Racing #N/A
DNF Florence St-onge Espoirs Quilicot #N/A
DNF Mackenzie Marcinko Blue Bell Private Wealth Management #N/A
DNF Mathilde Huot Espoirs Quilicot #N/A
DNF Emma-jeanne Marchand Primeau Vélo Développement #N/A
DNF Tori Wuthrich Community Bike Racing #N/A
DNF Claudia Ferreira Monarch Racing #N/A
DNF Annie Scott The Cyclery Racing #N/A
DNF Maria fernanda Fernandez Amy D. Foundation #N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 44