Log In
The Gateway Cup Day 1 • Aug 31 2018
Humid and Partly Cloudy, 83 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noble Guyon
2 John Cuervo INTENT Race Team
3 Alexander Gil Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coac
4 Ben Craig Dickson Street Cycling Club
5 Cole Limpach Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
6 Chase Wark Donkey Label
7 Phillip Smith
8 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports
9 Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Team
10 Evan Mcquirk
11 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC - MO
12 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing
13 Daryl Thomas Full Send Racing
14 Mark Hitzhusen Rise Above Cycling
15 Jacob Slosar quantum solutions intelligentsia
16 Yukio Mariner Nashville Local Cycling
17 Harvey Lewallen iv Team Type 1 Foundation
18 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle Elite Team
19 Matt Lanier Bike Lab Racing Team
20 Luke Caldwell AlaCOMP / Brick / James Bros Bikes
21 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
22 Eric Franklin Oklahoma Bicycle Project
23 Cole Johnson Move Up Development
24 Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing
25 Hugh Gill Dogfish/Team Noah
26 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racing
27 Braxton Mundell Oklahoma Bicycle Project
28 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club
29 Robert Kelly Team Beyer Auto
30 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling
31 Melvin Barrios Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
32 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling
33 David Almanzan Reynolds Roofing Racing
34 Brandon Jackson
35 Philip Leachman Trailhead Racing
36 William Zoughaib
37 Ryne Beeson University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
38 Said Assali Shama Cycles
39 Matt Ampleman Dogfish/Team Noah
40 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen
41 ? Max Full Send Racing
42 Ethan Carney
43 Jonathan Austin
44 Andrew Lang Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
45 Andrew Geffner Sonic Boom Racing Team
46 Spencer Miller ROLLFAST
47 Christian Newton
48 Hanwei Wang Team Kaos Cycling
49 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling
50 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo
51 Cameron Hawk Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
52 Eric Loehle
53 John Fratinardo Dogfish/Team Noah
54 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing
55 Noah Middlestaedt
56 Jay Dore Super Squadra
57 Justin Maxwell Violet Crown
58 Sam Spicer
59 Giancarlo Bianchi TrainingPeaks
60 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
61 Andrew Smith SBC Cycling
62 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team
63 Hunter Connell Nashville Local Cycling
64 Corey Bounds Team Yacht Club
65 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver
66 Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance
67 Damien Garrels Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
68 Andrew Escandon GP Velotek
69 Luis Rodriguez Full Send Racing
70 Thomas Duke
71 Chase Coffman Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
72 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Cycling
73 Matt Demartino Team Yacht Club
74 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
75 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing
76 David Waples
77 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
78 Lucas Guyton
79 Dustin Greer MOAB Racing
80 John Zanner Full Send Racing
81 Matthew Bosman Freewheel Bike
82 Anuthee Huffstetter COGA Elite Cycling Team
83 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing Racing
84 Jordan Beever Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
85 Orion Child Dogfish/Team Noah
86 Todd Campbell
87 Lucas Kalbfell
88 Keaton Hanson
89 Max Bien Dornier Racing
90 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
91 Bradyn Lange Pivot-Competitive Cyclist
92 Geoffrey Albert INTENT Race Team Teammate Top 5: John Cuervo
93 Tyler Curtis Spin Racing
94 Frank Cundiff Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
95 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling Team
96 Scott Peipert Dogfish/Team Noah
97 Wyatt Gaulke Reynolds Roofing Racing
DNF Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
DNF Justin Heizer 3 Feet Cycling p/b Foody's
DNF Michael Bobelak SBR Quantum Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 69   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Christian
2 Tim Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
3 Justin Hopkins Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
4 Ellis Nordhougen Donkey Label
5 Brian Thieme Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
6 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling
7 Ryan Girouard Crit Fit Army Factory Team
8 Arturo Johnson
9 Aaron Casey Stages Cycling
10 Mitch Reidt
11 Travis Ostrom Primal - Audi Denver
12 Leith Carey Republic Cycles Collective
13 Fisher Curran ButcherBox Cycling
14 Jonathan Hanahan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
15 Greg Reilly Hodges Bend Racing
16 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
17 Will Peterson GP Velotek
18 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling
19 Jonathan Bell Dogfish/Team Noah
20 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single
21 Nick Mcclellan Dogfish/Team Noah
22 Justin Musser
23 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
24 Nicholas Latham Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
25 Tim Jansen GP Velotek
26 Justin Behlke Chicago Cuttin Crew
27 Gregory Nemeth
28 Eric Loehle
29 Tucker Nickols Team Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi McKin
30 Jordan Kuiper Trailhead Racing
31 James Bourisaw
32 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
33 John Helvey
34 Cayden Whitehill
35 Chris Miller The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
36 Michael link Big tree cycling Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Justin Hopkins
37 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing
38 Viet Hoang
39 Josh Ginsburg Phoenix Fitness and Training
40 Samuel Hancock quantum solutions intelligentsia
41 Michael Johnson
42 Jay Beauvais
43 Matt Furlong Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Justin Hopkins
44 Ryan Schmeling Eliel Factory Team
45 Atticus Jones The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
46 Hassan Najfi
47 Edgar Amezcua The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
48 David Rosen The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
49 Asa Child Velo Childeric
50 Michael Bobelak SBR Quantum Racing
51 Matt Ampleman Dogfish/Team Noah
52 Brian Grace Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Justin Hopkins
53 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
54 Joel Raymond Bentonville Racing
55 Nick Belkowski Team Hungry
56 Zachary Tucker Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Justin Hopkins
57 Wiley Duerson Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Justin Hopkins
58 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
59 Jack Brandvold Donkey Label Teammate Top 5: Ellis Nordhougen
60 Conner Bernstein Donkey Label Teammate Top 5: Ellis Nordhougen
61 Richard Grunewald Lakes Area Physical Therapy
62 Michael Emerson Team Hungry
63 Michael Kren Team Velocause
64 Scott Aalfs Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
65 Brian Shelton Dogfish/Team Noah
66 Andrew Koller SBR Quantum Racing
67 Michael Yost Phoenix Fitness and Training
DNF Rich Wu Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
DNF Chris Perron
Finishers: Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
2 James Reed Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
3 Jacob Smithpeters Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
4 Brian Marsoun
5 Joe Schnapp
6 Grant Lampson
7 Steven Burkett Billy Goat Racing Team
8 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver
9 David Mcwilliams
10 Jack Bourbonnais
11 Ryan Singh ButcherBox Cycling
12 Gerry Douglas Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
13 Shareef Elsayed Reynolds Roofing Racing
14 Timothy Phillips US Military Endurance Sports
15 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver
16 Chad Cook
17 Patrick Dunn Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
18 Patrick Finley Momentum Racing LLC - MO
19 Michael Deal
20 Kyle Farmer Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
21 Jason Roche
22 Matt Shaner
23 Tom Frisella Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: James Reed
24 Christian Schoonover
25 Stephen Finch The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
26 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Win: Jack Knetl
27 Michael Keach
28 Derek Walker
29 Matheu Girouard
30 Bryan Williams Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
31 Daniel Brewer
32 Cory Blaser Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
33 Michael Gsell
34 Andi Zekthi
35 Joseph Bouma Boston Mountain Cyclists
36 Robert Bruns
37 Frank Greco jr
38 Stephen South
39 Nicholas Gentile
40 Patrick Woodling
41 Ted Senpiel Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
42 Wesley Hastings
43 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Win: Jack Knetl
44 Jesse Stein
45 Marc Monjauze The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
46 Rick Kuykendall The Cyclery Racing Team
47 Derrick Boyd SLF Motion
48 Rufus Graham
49 Joel Bouma Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA Teammate Top 5: Jacob Smithpeters
50 Daniel Cicha Lindenwood University
51 Blake Roth Nashville Local Cycling
52 Brendan Devlin Schellers Evansville Racing
53 Christopher Morrison Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
54 Calhan Norman Team Extreme
55 Matthew Shannon
56 Richard Guidry Crit Fit Army Factory Team
57 Thomas Krausz
58 Josh Deppermann The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
59 Henry Gentle
60 Joseph Madden
61 Timothy Bowen
62 Paul Simms
63 John Tharp
64 Steve Wich
65 Jonathan Clark
66 Damien Johnson
67 Dakota Mccaine
DNF Keith Adams Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
DNF Joe Scherrer Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
DNF Rich Wu Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Ricketts Team Mack Racing Assn
2 Charles Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
3 Andrew Stafford Quantum Solutions Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Carney
2 Atticus Jones The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
3 Hayden Connell Nashville Local Cycling
4 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing
5 Rowan Child Velo Childeric
6 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing
2 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing Teammate Win: Arvin Jansen
3 Samuel Hancock quantum solutions intelligentsia
4 Jeremy Roberts SBR Quantum Racing
5 Jack Bledsoe
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Bernstein Spin Devo
2 Tyler Jansen GP Velotek
3 Matthew Hancock
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2 Justin Kirk Team Heroes Masters
3 Jason Karew Mariner Cycling
4 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia-Allied
5 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
6 Chris Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
7 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
8 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
9 Joe Skrocki Essex Brass Cycling Team
10 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
11 Dan Greene
12 John Balmer Century Road Club Of America
13 Karl Stover Billy Goat Racing Team
14 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
15 Dan Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports
16 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
17 Scott Moninger Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
18 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
19 J P brocket Van Dessel Factory Team
20 Matt Muyres Donkey Label
21 Karim Abdelkader
22 Francois Jones Methods to Winning Elite
23 Gregg Ueckert Team CCR Roofing
24 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
25 Keith Guilford The Cyclery Racing Team
26 James Halpin Mariner Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Karew
27 T David cummings Gateway Cycling Club
28 Gregory Harper Harper's Cycling & Fitness
29 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
30 Juan Ramirez Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
31 Guillermo Garsed Dogfish/Team Noah
32 Marc Coppedge
33 Luis Rodriguez Full Send Racing
34 Chris Shocklee
35 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Sharp
36 Chris Cleeland Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
37 Paul Hunt Athlete Octane Racing
38 Mike Weiss Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
39 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
40 Peder Hulse Dogfish/Team Noah
41 Dan Young Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
42 Brendon Hale Jimmy Jack's Rib Shack
43 Darin Marlow Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
44 Vic Emond Velocity Racing
45 Christian Verry Gateway Cycling Club
46 John Kelly Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
47 Chuck Pass Velo Force
48 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label
49 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
50 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing
51 Gary Gaddis Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
52 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
53 Ivan Murdock MOAB Masters Racing
54 Daniel Stutts Velo Force
55 Theodore Araneta Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
56 Gregory Olsen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
57 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
58 Craig Cooper Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
59 Stephen Borski PACC Racing
60 Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team
61 Chad Briggs ChristianCycling St Louis
62 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling Team
63 Jon Gallagher
64 Benjamin Weaver Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Win: Marco Aledia
65 Thomas Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing Team
66 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Win: Marco Aledia
67 Bill Marshall
68 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
69 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Win: Marco Aledia
70 ? Bret Team CCR Roofing
71 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
72 Lonnie Kennedy
73 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Sharp
74 Curtis Tolson
75 Tracy Smith
76 Jonathan Kinnick Norris Bicycles
77 Thomas Linhares
78 Matt Padberg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
79 Vince Deblasi Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
DNF William Franzen
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Magner UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing
2 Griffin Easter UCI CT: 303 Project
3 Thomas Revard UCI PCT: Hagens Berman Axeon
4 Noah Granigan UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicleri
5 Logan Grace Donkey Label
6 Owen Gillott TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
7 Ismael Collado
8 Scott Mcgill goma dakwerken - vdb steenhouwerij
9 Jake Magee
10 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project
11 Joshua Carling Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
12 Andrew Dahlheim UCI PCT: Holowesko | Citadel p/b Ar
13 Eran Preble ButcherBox Cycling
14 Brandon Feehery Bare racing
15 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coac
16 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing
17 Jonah Meadvancort UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicleri Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
18 David Dawson Team Skyline
19 Ryan Gabriel Throwback Racing
20 Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling
21 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
22 Austin Gomes Project Echelon Racing
23 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Endurance
24 Fred Vincent Palmer Cycling
25 Timmy Bauer Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
26 Juan Pineda dope
27 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC
28 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: Cyclus Sports
29 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Rok
30 Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
31 Seth Worthington Bissell-ABG-Giant
32 John Borstelmann
33 Andrew Dewar FAVE
34 John Purvis DNA Racing
35 Sawyer Currie
36 Joe Goettl Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
37 Ian Borella Dogfish/Team Noah
38 Jesse Siemen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
39 Oliver Behringer
40 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
41 Andrew Giniat UCI CT: Cyclus Sports
42 Zach Stein Team Yacht Club
43 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing
44 Corey Davis UCI CT: Cyclus Sports
45 David Gaona
46 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
47 W Grant ellwood UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Top 5: Griffin Easter
48 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
49 Nathaniel Schoonover Quantum Solutions Racing
50 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling
51 Brian Firle Roots Racing p/b Boulder Property N
52 Osias Jr lozano
53 Adam Koble Donkey Label Teammate Top 5: Logan Grace
54 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Develo
55 Adam Schepps ButcherBox Cycling
56 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing
57 Dominic Caiazzo Jamison Capital - Cannondale
58 Andy Jobin Team CCR Roofing
59 John Heinlein iii Borah Factory Racing
60 Tristan Petsch-horvath Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
61 Austin Stephens UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Top 5: Griffin Easter
62 Justin Pfaff VeloBrew Cycling Club
63 Kyle Murphy UCI PCT: Rally Cycling
64 Konrad Witt
65 Anthony Dust The Cyclery Racing Team
66 Chris Wiatr Team Bicycle Heaven
67 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
68 Ulugbek Saidov
69 Kevin Mullervy
70 Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
71 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM
72 Patrick Mannon Strike Cycling Elite Team
73 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
74 Michael Keller Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
75 Cullen Easter UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Top 5: Griffin Easter
76 Jake Silverberg UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Top 5: Griffin Easter
77 Charles Huff UCI PCT: Rally Cycling
78 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson
79 Eric Marcotte UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
80 Derek Cote Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
81 Frankie Gonzalez Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Development
82 Brady Reed Strike Cycling Elite Team
83 Joel Yates
84 Nicholas Luther Happy Tooth Racing
85 Justin Mcquerry Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Rok
86 Trevor Jackson Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite
87 Zack Allison TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
88 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team
89 Taylor Warren UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Top 5: Griffin Easter
90 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
91 Shane Feehery
92 John Holden Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling
93 Joshua Carter NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
94 Kyle Swanson Elbowz Racing
95 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
96 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
97 Scott Ogilvie Rise Above Cycling
98 Matthew Ricketts Team Mack Racing Assn
99 Kyle Penny Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
100 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver
101 Sean Metz xXx Racing
102 Paul Warner TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
103 Reece Robinson
104 William Myers Marc Pro Cycling Team
105 Travis Samuel
106 Steve Cullen Fasturdays Racing
107 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
108 Jacob Gerhardt
109 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson
110 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cycling
DNF Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coac
DNF Kit Recca Roots Racing p/b Boulder Property N
DNF Charkie Huegel Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
DNF Spencer Seggebruch Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
DNF Patton Sims Palmer Cycling
DNF Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
DNF Cesar Marte dope
DNF Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
DNF Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
DNF Tyler Cole
DNF John Croom Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Michael Hernandez UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc.
DNF John Noonan Landis/Trek
Finishers: Cat 1: 108   Cat 2: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing
2 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
3 Finn Taylor City Title Cycling Team
4 Emily Gass Urban South Racing
5 Cynthia Bracker Women's Free State Racing
6 Christine Roettger
7 Sarah Schuetter
8 Katie M arehart-rose Naked Women's
9 Ashley King Palmares Racing
10 Maddie Woolley
11 Celine Oberholzer
12 Jessica Brooks Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
13 Francesca Stubbins Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
14 Kelsey Campbell-dollaghan BFF Bikes
15 Patience Stoller Nashville Local Cycling
16 Erin Obradovich
17 Lauren Koon Team Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi McKin
18 Sarah Hoots Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports
19 Faith Soller
20 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes
21 Marianne Melling GP Velotek
22 Ashley Miller GP Velotek
23 Anna Affias
24 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing
25 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
26 Claire Reinbold
27 Katie Van hook Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
28 Sarah Little-masterson #iridestigmafree
29 Tanya Boulanova ButcherBox Cycling
30 Lori Hinds
31 Giana Bertagnoli Dallas Racing Teammate Top 5: Noni Bertagnoli
32 Renee Dykstra Lindenwood University
33 Leah Dematta Dogfish/Team Noah
34 Jessica He
35 Lauren Pointer Big Tree Cycling
36 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing
37 Kate Guske GP Velotek
38 Jennifer Piko KCBC Racing
39 Heather Patton Korte Hammer Down Racing
40 Vanessa Buccella ALP Cycles Racing
41 Renee Ehrlich The Cyclery Racing Team
42 Holly Cover
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider UCI WPT: Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Pro Cycling
3 Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
4 Harriet Owen
5 Tina Pic Colavita Racing
6 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling
7 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ganzar
8 Madison Kelly Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
9 Christina Smith Colavita|Bialetti Racing
10 Starla Teddergreen UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
11 Kyrstin Bluhm Flamingo Racing LLC
12 Briana Kovac Gray Goat - Bullseye Total Media
13 Emily Spence Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med
14 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com
15 Rachel Langdon Gray Goat - Bullseye Total Media
16 Melanie *wong Point S Nokian
17 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme
18 Annika Teschke
19 Shelby Reynolds Fearless Femme
20 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
21 Esther Meisels Point S Nokian
22 Marta Morris Stages Cycling
23 Daphne Karagianis THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
24 Emma Bast Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
25 Tabitha Sherwood Fearless Femme
26 Sommers Creed L5Flyers Cycling Team
27 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
28 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
29 Hannah Shell
30 Julie Kuliecza UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
31 Jolene Holland Colavita Bialetti
32 Samantha Goldenstein Bicycle Heaven / PVA
33 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
34 Meredith Moran Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
35 Andrea Cyr Team Velocause
36 Caroline Baur IS Corp Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
37 Jennifer Schook Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
38 Kristen Arnold THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
39 Britta Siegel
40 Jennifer Wagner Shama Cycles
41 Kimberly Lucie
42 Leigh Dukeman Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
43 Jennifer Caicedo SC Competitive Cyclist
44 Allison Schroeder Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
45 Christin Stuschka Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
46 Jennifer Rife Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
47 Krystal Burnham OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cyclin
48 Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
49 Lauren Dodge
50 Victoria Kanizer CTH Performance Project
51 Lindsay Bayer UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
52 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling
53 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Whisper
54 Emily Ehrlich Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
55 Leila Kasprzyk
56 Nicole Pressprich Point S Nokian
57 Amanda Eid Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ganzar
58 Jenette Williams First Internet Bank Cycling Team
59 Stacy Bragg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
60 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
61 Elizabeth Harden Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
62 Nina Wollaston
63 Ashley Weaver
64 Nicole Mertz THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
65 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling
DNF Ash Duban THE METEOR
DNF Lauren Leclaire Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
DNF Grace Chappell Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ganzar
DNF Anne Donley Fearless Femme
DNF Caitlin Friesen Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ganzar
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 30   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fiona Richards
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Addison Smith GP Velotek
Finishers: Cat 5: 1