Log In
The Gateway Cup Day 3 • Sep 2 2018
Clear, 88 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Cuervo INTENT Race Team
2 Alexander Gil Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coac
3 Matt Lanier Bike Lab Racing Team
4 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports
5 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle Elite Team
6 Cameron Hawk Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
7 David Almanzan Reynolds Roofing Racing
8 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Cycling
9 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racing
10 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club
11 William Zoughaib
12 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
13 Lucas Guyton
14 Brandon Jackson
15 Christian Newton
16 Giancarlo Bianchi TrainingPeaks
17 Philip Leachman Trailhead Racing
18 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC - MO
19 Tyler Curtis Spin Racing
20 Joseph Pardue Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
21 Hanwei Wang Team Kaos Cycling
22 Jacob Slosar quantum solutions intelligentsia
23 Max Bien Dornier Racing
24 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
25 Andrew Geffner Sonic Boom Racing Team
26 ? Max Full Send Racing
27 Daryl Thomas Full Send Racing
28 Chase Coffman Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
29 Matt Ampleman Dogfish/Team Noah
30 Hunter Connell Nashville Local Cycling
31 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing
32 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling
33 Ben Craig Dickson Street Cycling Club
34 Ryne Beeson University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
35 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
36 Justin Maxwell Violet Crown
37 Corey Bounds Team Yacht Club
38 Carter Snow Maplewood Bicycle Elite Team Teammate Top 5: Leo Smith
39 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
40 Chase Wark Donkey Label
41 Evan Mcquirk
42 Cooper Johnson Nashville Local Cycling
43 Damien Garrels Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
44 Keaton Hanson
45 Jack White Velovit
46 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing
47 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo
48 David Waples
49 Thomas Duke
50 Anuthee Huffstetter COGA Elite Cycling Team
51 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team
52 Jay Dore Super Squadra
53 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing Racing
54 Dustin Greer MOAB Racing
55 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver
56 Todd Campbell
57 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
58 Andrew Escandon GP Velotek
59 Andrew Lang Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
60 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
61 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling
62 Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Team
63 Luke Caldwell AlaCOMP / Brick / James Bros Bikes
64 Said Assali Shama Cycles
65 Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing
66 Geoffrey Albert INTENT Race Team Teammate Win: John Cuervo
67 John Zanner Full Send Racing
68 John Fratinardo Dogfish/Team Noah
69 Noble Guyon
70 Ethan Carney
71 Sam Spicer
72 Cole Johnson Move Up Development
73 Matt Demartino Team Yacht Club
74 Kevin Limpach Harvest Racing
DNF Harvey Lewallen iv Team Type 1 Foundation
DNF Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling Team
DNF Scott Peipert Dogfish/Team Noah
DNF Justin Heizer 3 Feet Cycling p/b Foody's
Finishers: Cat 2: 55   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Christian
2 Reece Linder
3 Caleb Langley
4 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling
5 Brian Thieme Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
6 Ellis Nordhougen Donkey Label
7 Will Peterson GP Velotek
8 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
9 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling
10 Justin Hopkins Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Brian Thieme
11 Fisher Curran ButcherBox Cycling
12 Tim Jansen GP Velotek
13 Benji Bockting The Hub
14 Cayden Whitehill
15 Eric Loehle
16 Tim Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
17 Leith Carey Republic Cycles Collective
18 Brian Grace Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Brian Thieme
19 Jared Dickerson Korte Hammer Down Racing
20 Orion Child Dogfish/Team Noah
21 Tucker Nickols Team Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi McKin
22 Matt Ampleman Dogfish/Team Noah
23 Richard Grunewald Lakes Area Physical Therapy
24 Zachary Tucker Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Brian Thieme
25 Nick Belkowski Team Hungry
26 Atticus Jones The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
27 Michael link Big tree cycling Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Brian Thieme
28 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
29 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing
30 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing
31 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
32 James Bourisaw
33 Chris Miller The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
34 Ryan Girouard Crit Fit Army Factory Team
35 Jack Brandvold Donkey Label
36 Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance
37 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
38 Conner Bernstein Donkey Label
39 Luke Scott Southeast Regional
40 Wiley Duerson Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Brian Thieme
41 Matt Furlong Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Brian Thieme
42 Matt O'connor Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Brian Thieme
43 Andrew Smith SBC Cycling
44 William Henkhaus 3 Feet Cycling p/b Foody's
45 Ryan Schmeling Eliel Factory Team
46 John Helvey
47 Jonathan Hanahan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
48 Nick Mcclellan Dogfish/Team Noah
49 Jacob Smithpeters Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
50 Asa Child Velo Childeric
51 Hayden Zenor
52 Alexander Jensen Tulsa Wheelmen
53 Carl Sechrist University of Colorado Boulder Coll
54 Michael Emerson Team Hungry
55 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
56 Garrett Mcnear Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single
57 Arturo Johnson
58 Edgar Amezcua The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
59 Alexander Flunker Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
60 Jay Beauvais
61 Ryan Cox Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
62 David Rosen The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
63 Samuel Hancock quantum solutions intelligentsia
64 Hassan Najfi
65 Bradley Wright SBC Cycling
66 Scott Butler Michael David Winery Cycling Team
67 Michael Kren Team Velocause
68 Brendan Devlin Schellers Evansville Racing
69 Jacob Kastens Team Hungry
70 Lanier Ash Team Louisville Junior Cycling
71 Matt Shaner
72 Hugo Martinez
73 Eric Abbott
DNF Greg Reilly Hodges Bend Racing
DNF Mitch Reidt
DNF Travis Ostrom Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Joshua Richards Zone-6 Endurance
Finishers: Cat 3: 53   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Huibregtse
2 Ryan Hanahan
3 James Reed Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
4 Victor Grössling
5 Patrick Dunn Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
6 Gerry Douglas Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
7 Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing Team
8 Kyle Farmer Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
9 Jason Roche
10 Grant Lampson
11 Nicholas Gentile
12 Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling
13 Jacob Smithpeters Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
14 Sean Fagan Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
15 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver
16 Jesse Stein
17 Robert Oehler Indiana University-Bloomington
18 Christian Schoonover
19 Justin Thomas Schellers Evansville Racing Team
20 Joseph Bouma Boston Mountain Cyclists
21 Brian Marsoun
22 Matt Shaner
23 Joel Bouma Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
24 Steven Burkett Billy Goat Racing Team
25 Tom Frisella Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: James Reed
26 Daniel Johnson Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
27 Michael Deal
28 Chad Cook
29 Jack Bourbonnais
30 Timothy Huber
31 Derek Walker
32 Gustavo Mendez-moreno
33 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
34 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver
35 Marc Monjauze The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
36 Christopher Angus
37 Shareef Elsayed Reynolds Roofing Racing
38 Blake Roth Nashville Local Cycling
39 Daniel Borstelmann
40 David Mcwilliams
41 Matheu Girouard
42 Andi Zekthi
43 Patrick Woodling
44 Joe Schnapp
45 Daniel Cicha Lindenwood University
46 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
47 Shawn Hayden Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
48 Michael Jager Ozark Cycling Club
49 Mark Bucherl
50 Luther Gulseth Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: James Reed
51 Scott Aalfs Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Patrick Dunn
52 Hans Ajieren Dallas Racing
53 Brian Shelton Dogfish/Team Noah
54 Gaetano Dimaggio Schellers Evansville Racing
55 Christopher Morrison Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
56 Brad Claypool
57 Mike Long Mid South Racing
58 Ken Ross
59 Bryan Williams Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
60 Matthew Weddle Schellers Evansville Racing Team
61 Frank Greco jr
62 Calhan Norman Team Extreme
63 Richard Guidry Crit Fit Army Factory Team
64 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
65 Rick Kuykendall The Cyclery Racing Team
66 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
67 Henry Gentle
68 Ryan Singh ButcherBox Cycling
69 Rich Wu Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
70 Steven Pittman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
71 Charles Givens SBC Cycling
72 Michael Morales
73 Alexander Johnson Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
74 Mike Eckert
75 Jonathan Clark
76 Brian Matlock Off The Front
77 Daniel Cherenson Washington University in St. Louis
78 Joseph Madden
79 Michael Kemmis
80 Steve Wich
81 Shawn Sweetin
82 Dakota Mccaine
83 Damien Johnson
Finishers: Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Baldwin
2 Jude Borchers
3 Charles Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
4 Rolen Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
5 Andrew Stafford Quantum Solutions Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Carney
2 Hayden Connell Nashville Local Cycling
3 Atticus Jones The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
4 Hayden Zenor
5 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Develo
6 Rowan Child Velo Childeric
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yukio Mariner Nashville Local Cycling
2 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing
3 Cooper Johnson Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Yukio Mariner
4 Jeremy Roberts SBR Quantum Racing
5 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing
6 Gaetano Dimaggio Schellers Evansville Racing
7 Jack Bledsoe
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Jansen GP Velotek
2 Cooper Bernstein Spin Devo
3 Nolan Long Mid South Racing
4 Pavel Hardey
5 Garrett Matlock
6 Philip Neely
7 Zane Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Develo
8 Logan Vandeven
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Moninger Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
2 Brian Teipen Team Whitetail Bicycles p/b Pure Ta
3 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
4 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Michael Bobelak SBR Quantum Racing
6 Matt Muyres Donkey Label
7 ? Bret Team CCR Roofing
8 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Sharp
9 Dan Greene
10 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
11 Keith Guilford The Cyclery Racing Team
12 Brian Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
13 Mark Nowack PSIMET Racing
14 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
15 Justin Kirk Team Heroes Masters
16 Chris Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Win: Scott Moninger
17 Joe Skrocki Essex Brass Cycling Team
18 Jason Karew Mariner Cycling
19 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
20 Brendon Hale Jimmy Jack's Rib Shack
21 J P brocket Van Dessel Factory Team
22 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
23 Karim Abdelkader
24 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
25 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
26 Dan Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports
27 Marc Coppedge
28 Chris Hulse Dogfish/Team Noah
29 Gregory Harper Harper's Cycling & Fitness
30 Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team
31 Chris Cleeland Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Win: Scott Moninger
32 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
33 Vince Hess
34 Chad Briggs ChristianCycling St Louis
35 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
36 Juan Ramirez Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Win: Scott Moninger
37 Christian Verry Gateway Cycling Club
38 Harry Clark Team Heroes Masters
39 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing
40 Guillermo Garsed Dogfish/Team Noah
41 Kris Tilford
42 Gregory Olsen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Win: Scott Moninger
43 Vic Emond Velocity Racing
44 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish/Team Noah
45 Paul Hunt Athlete Octane Racing
46 Kurt Henkhaus 3 Feet Cycling p/b Foody's
47 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
48 Jon Gallagher
49 Brian Barks The Cyclery Racing Team
50 Craig Cooper Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
51 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling Team
52 Francois Jones Methods to Winning Elite
53 Maurice Hessel
54 Tracy Smith
55 Jeremy Stitt DNA Racing
56 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Sharp
57 Bill Marshall
58 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
59 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
60 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company
61 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
62 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
63 Karl Stover Billy Goat Racing Team
64 Mike Weiss Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Win: Scott Moninger
65 Matt Padberg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Win: Scott Moninger
66 Gary Gaddis Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
67 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
68 Jonathan Kinnick Norris Bicycles
69 David Matheny Schellers Evansville Racing
DNF Gary Dyer
DNF Bart Hollaren Donkey Label
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Magner UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing
2 Griffin Easter UCI CT: 303 Project
3 Noah Granigan UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicleri
4 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Endurance
5 Charles Huff UCI PCT: Rally Cycling
6 Corey Davis UCI CT: Cyclus Sports
7 Scott Mcgill goma dakwerken - vdb steenhouwerij
8 Brandon Feehery Bare racing
9 Michael Hernandez UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc.
10 Andrew Dahlheim UCI PCT: Holowesko | Citadel p/b Ar
11 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: Cyclus Sports
12 Eran Preble ButcherBox Cycling
13 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project
14 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Rok
15 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC
16 John Borstelmann
17 Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
18 David Dawson Team Skyline
19 Jake Magee
20 Zack Allison TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
21 Jake Silverberg UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Top 5: Griffin Easter
22 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
23 Joshua Carling Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
24 Cesar Marte dope
25 Nathaniel Schoonover Quantum Solutions Racing
26 John Purvis DNA Racing
27 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
28 Owen Gillott TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
29 Eric Marcotte UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
30 Austin Gomes Project Echelon Racing
31 David Gaona
32 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Develo
33 Seth Worthington Bissell-ABG-Giant
34 Reece Robinson
35 Andrew Dewar FAVE
36 Fred Vincent Palmer Cycling
37 Adam Koble Donkey Label
38 Zach Stein Team Yacht Club
39 John Noonan Landis/Trek
40 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coac
41 Dominic Caiazzo Jamison Capital - Cannondale
42 Thomas Revard UCI PCT: Hagens Berman Axeon
43 John Heinlein iii Borah Factory Racing
44 William Myers Marc Pro Cycling Team
45 Andrew Giniat UCI CT: Cyclus Sports
46 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
47 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling
48 John Woods First Internet Bank Cycling
49 Ismael Collado
50 Steve Cullen Fasturdays Racing
51 Oliver Behringer
52 Brian Firle Roots Racing p/b Boulder Property N
53 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
54 Andy Jobin Team CCR Roofing
55 Patton Sims Palmer Cycling
56 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Cyclus Sports
57 Spencer Seggebruch Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
58 Joe Goettl Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
59 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
60 Daniel Tokarczyk Team Hungry
61 Osias Jr lozano
62 Charkie Huegel Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
63 Juan Pineda dope
64 Kevin Mullervy
65 Nicholas Luther Happy Tooth Racing
66 Ryan Gabriel Throwback Racing
67 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
68 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
69 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing
70 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
71 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
72 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing
73 Shane Feehery
74 Tyler Cole
75 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
76 John Balmer Century Road Club Of America
77 Timmy Bauer Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
78 Frank Cundiff Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
79 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
80 Sawyer Currie
81 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank
82 Travis Samuel
83 Jesse Siemen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
84 Tristan Petsch-horvath Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
85 Maxwell Anderson Project Echelon Racing
86 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team
87 Bernat Font mas UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Top 5: Griffin Easter
88 Justin Mcquerry Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Rok
89 Brady Reed Strike Cycling Elite Team
90 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant
91 Michael Keller Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
92 Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
93 Kyle Murphy UCI PCT: Rally Cycling Teammate Top 5: Charles Huff
94 John Croom Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
95 Ulugbek Saidov
96 Joel Yates
97 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing
98 Jonah Meadvancort UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicleri Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
99 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson
100 Austin Stephens UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Top 5: Griffin Easter
101 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
102 Hogan Sills Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
103 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM
104 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
105 Ian Borella Dogfish/Team Noah
106 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cycling
107 Paul Warner TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
108 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coac
109 Jacob Gerhardt
110 Alex Voitik
111 Justin Pfaff VeloBrew Cycling Club
112 Konrad Witt
113 Kit Recca Roots Racing p/b Boulder Property N
DQ Taylor Warren UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Top 5: Griffin Easter
DNF Cullen Easter UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Top 5: Griffin Easter
DNF Kris French
DNF Kyle Swanson Elbowz Racing
DNF Joshua Carter NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
Finishers: Cat 1: 102   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddie Woolley
2 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing
3 Emily Gass Urban South Racing
4 Finn Taylor City Title Cycling Team
5 Rachel Smith Crush Racing
6 Cynthia Bracker Women's Free State Racing
7 Marianne Melling GP Velotek
8 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
9 Maeghan Easler
10 Celine Oberholzer
11 Katie M arehart-rose Naked Women's
12 Sarah Schuetter
13 Kate Seiler Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
14 Jessica Brooks Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
15 Ashley King Palmares Racing
16 Christine Roettger
17 Kelsey Campbell-dollaghan BFF Bikes
18 Anna Affias
19 Francesca Stubbins Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
20 Tanya Boulanova ButcherBox Cycling
21 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
22 Katie Van hook Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
23 Lily Ensign NorthStar Development Cycling
24 Claire Reinbold
25 Sarah Hoots Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports
26 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing
27 Erin Obradovich
28 Lauren Pointer Big Tree Cycling
29 Leigh Ruston Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
30 Ashley Miller GP Velotek
31 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric
32 Lauren Koon Team Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi McKin
33 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes
34 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
35 Jade Hodge
36 Brianne Guilford GP Velotek
37 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing
38 Angela Carey Naked Women's Racing
39 Veronika Redensek
40 Michelle Lingenfelser KCBC Racing
41 Kate Guske GP Velotek
42 Jessica He
43 Renee Dykstra Lindenwood University
44 Judy Slosar GP Velotek
45 Aylannah Dylag GP Velotek
46 Michaela Neely GP Velotek
47 Vanessa Buccella ALP Cycles Racing
48 Sarah Little-masterson #iridestigmafree
49 Jennifer Piko KCBC Racing
50 Renee Ehrlich The Cyclery Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
2 Skylar Schneider UCI WPT: Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3 Starla Teddergreen UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
4 Rachel Langdon Gray Goat - Bullseye Total Media
5 Laurel Rathbun
6 Emily Ehrlich Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
7 Jolene Holland Colavita Bialetti
8 Julie Kuliecza UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint Teammate Top 5: Starla Teddergreen
9 Daphne Karagianis THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
10 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
11 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Pro Cycling
12 Harriet Owen
13 Caroline Baur IS Corp Pro Cycling
14 Tina Pic Colavita Racing
15 Christina Smith Colavita|Bialetti Racing
16 Esther Meisels Point S Nokian
17 Kyrstin Bluhm Flamingo Racing LLC
18 Leigh Dukeman Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
19 Melanie *wong Point S Nokian
20 Briana Kovac Gray Goat - Bullseye Total Media Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
21 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling
22 Emma Bast Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
23 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com
24 Andrea Cyr Team Velocause
25 Jennifer Caicedo SC Competitive Cyclist
26 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
27 Anne Donley Fearless Femme
28 Marta Morris Stages Cycling
29 Madison Kelly Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
30 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
31 Leila Kasprzyk
32 Shelby Reynolds Fearless Femme
33 Meredith Moran Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
34 Victoria Kanizer CTH Performance Project
35 Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
36 Carrie Cash wootten
37 Kimberly Lucie
38 Grace Chappell Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
39 Annika Teschke
40 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling
41 Jennifer Wagner Shama Cycles
42 Vanessa Curtis University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
43 Jennifer Rife Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
44 Nicole Pressprich Point S Nokian
45 Krystal Burnham OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cyclin
46 Allison Schroeder Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
47 Kristen Arnold THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
48 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
49 Jennifer Schook Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
50 Caitlin Friesen Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
51 Nicole Mertz THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
52 Nina Wollaston
53 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme
54 Lindsay Bayer UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint Teammate Top 5: Starla Teddergreen
55 Hannah Shell
56 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Whisper
57 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
58 Amanda Eid Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
59 Tabitha Sherwood Fearless Femme
60 Maria Larkin Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
61 Jenette Williams First Internet Bank Cycling Team
62 Brooke Hannon Gary Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med
63 Kathryn Goffin Iowa City Cycling Club
64 Samantha Goldenstein Bicycle Heaven / PVA
65 Stacy Bragg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
66 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
67 Lauren Leclaire Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
DNF Ash Duban THE METEOR
DNF Christin Stuschka Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 30   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Giana Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
2 Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single
3 Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madelyn Ward Quantum Solutions Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Addison Smith GP Velotek
Finishers: Cat 5: 1