Log In
The Gateway Cup • Aug 31 2019
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ralph Rufo Velocause Centraal Cycling
2 William Vickerman Pennsylvania State University
3 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
4 Noble Guyon
5 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development Cycling
6 Zachary Scharnhorst Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The K
7 Reece Linder Ames Velo
8 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
9 David Sutherland Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
10 Ben Page
11 Melvin Barrios
12 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Win: Ralph Rufo
13 Yukio Mariner Evolution Junior Development
14 Lucas Guyton
15 Jacob Slosar SBR Quantum Racing
16 Emerson Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
17 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
18 Caleb Langley
19 Ethan Carney
20 Rick Schopp INTENT Race Team
21 Jonathan Austin Peachtree Bikes
22 Tim Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
23 Austin Buttlar 787 Racing
24 Will Peterson GP VeloTek
25 Daniel Shamburger COSDI Racing
26 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Cycling
27 Bryce Ward University of Arkansas Cycling Team
28 Daniel Swan Mektrax Cycling
29 Travis Dittmer INTENT Race Team
30 Jeff Decker
31 Steven Bromiel INTENT
32 Max Bien
33 Joshua Rinderknecht
34 Jose Rodriguez INTENT Race Team
35 Derek Christison Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
36 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling
37 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
38 Eric Franklin Team Topeca
39 Brian Thieme Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
40 Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance
41 Dylan Ogle Storage Squad Racing p/b The Gear A
42 Geoffrey Albert INTENT Race Team
43 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Racing Development presente
44 Taylor Nash Nashville Local Cycling
45 Justin Bird Quantum Racing Development presente
46 Chad Cook
47 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Win: Ralph Rufo
48 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery
49 Kurt Henkhaus GP VeloTek
50 Jon Okenfuss L5Flyers Cycling Team
51 Matthew Sedwick INTENT Race Team
52 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor Teammate Top 5: William Burton
53 Will Coleman
54 Brody Burnham NorthStar Development Teammate Top 5: Dalton Collins
55 Chris Wiatr INTENT Race Team
56 Tyler Curtis Vol Gas Racing
57 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo
58 Daniel Cherenson Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
59 Paul Alejandro gonzalez garcia
60 William Henkhaus Quantum Racing Development presente
61 Thomas Duke Storage Squad Racing p/b The Gear A
62 Robert Kelly Team Beyer Auto
63 Elliott Petterson Mektrax Cycling
64 Aubrey Pepper Nashville Local Cycling
65 Asa Black Move Up Development
66 Lanier Ash
67 Matt Ampleman Dogfish/Team Noah
68 Dustin Greer MOAB Racing
69 Yurii Morozov SquadraSF p/b Terun
70 Nigel De sota M2W Academy Team P/B Giant Bicycles
71 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Development
72 Chance Brown
73 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
74 Richard Garr Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor Teammate Top 5: William Burton
75 Connor Remboldt Move Up Development
76 Evan Blankenship Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
77 Keaton Hanson
78 Robert Varner Rise Above Cycling
79 Colby Logback Team Party Time
80 Ryan Frederickson
81 Steven Lecey
82 William Zoughaib Quantum Racing Development presente
83 Tim Jansen GP VeloTek
84 Nicholas Zambeck Revolution Racing
85 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver
86 Giancarlo Bianchi Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
87 John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
88 Cayden Whitehill
89 Jason Russell Nashville Local Cycling
90 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling
91 Andrew E wheeler Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
92 Cole Johnson Work Together Cycling Solutions
93 Chad Briggs ChristianCycling St Louis
94 Elizabeth Harden CWA Racing p/b TREK
95 Kody Babler Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
96 Fidel Goytia
97 Robert Oehler Indiana University-Bloomington
98 Jeffrey Johnson INTENT Race Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 66   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Hanahan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
2 Kyle Kinder University of Iowa
3 Nicholas Zambeck Revolution Racing
4 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
5 Jordan Holicky SPBRC-Grand Performance
6 Jeffrey Beaumont Zone-6 Endurance
7 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo
8 Mitch Reidt
9 Bogdan Rylski SPBRC-Grand Performance Teammate Top 5: Jordan Holicky
10 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
11 Ryan Osullivan
12 Alex Burnside Base Media Racing Team
13 Leith Carey
14 Stephen Merlo
15 Todd Pulvirenti The Cyclery Racing Team
16 Joey Hassett Ames Velo
17 Jacob Smithpeters Breakaway Cycling Team
18 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
19 Andi Zekthi Road Crew Coffee Racing
20 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
21 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team
22 Michael Morales Road Crew Coffee Racing
23 David Gordon QCW Cycling
24 Alexander Flunker Colavita-Parisi Coffee-Kansas City
25 Demsy Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
26 Nicholas Ammann
27 Travis Ostrom Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: George Jordan
28 Michael link Big tree cycling Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
29 Garrett Mcnear Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
30 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi
31 Joe Ringer Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
32 Patrick Finley Momentum Racing LLC - MO
33 Kyle Dortch Nashville Local Cycling
34 Joshua Pickett Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: George Jordan
35 William Lopez Team Got Wind?
36 Robbie Horstman Donkey Label
37 Nicholas Budden Junior Cycle Sport
38 Samuel Hancock Quantum Racing Development presente
39 Seth Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank
40 Ryan Crissey Matrix/RBM
41 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
42 Daniel Burton Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The K
43 John Helvey Road Crew Coffee Racing
44 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling
45 Ryan Hanahan Snake Bite Racing
46 Joe Schnapp
47 James Reed Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
48 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing
49 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
50 Jp Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
51 Wesley Hastings
52 Patrick Woodling
53 Atticus Jones The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Win: Jonathan Hanahan
54 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: George Jordan
55 Thomas Palazzolo The Cyclery Racing Team
56 Christopher Pilarski Momentum Racing LLC - MO
57 John Rausch
58 Joshua Elz
59 David Rosen The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Win: Jonathan Hanahan
Finishers: Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Richards Zone-6 Endurance
2 Richard Murphy Jackson VeloSports
3 Daniel Johnson
4 Tim Mayo
5 Jason Roche Road Crew Coffee Racing
6 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi
7 Brian Marsoun
8 Austin Boaz Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p/b S
9 Tyler Bartley
10 Matt Miller Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The K
11 Robbie Horstman Donkey Label
12 Byrne Dobrient Junior Dropouts
13 Kyle Farmer Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
14 Patrick Dunn Team Heroes
15 Kevin Horner
16 Preston Eye Frazier Cycling Juniors
17 Brian Barks
18 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver
19 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
20 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver
21 William Arvin Velo Force
22 Rich Wu Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
23 Michael Deal The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
24 Drew Davis
25 Pierre Dimaggio
26 Gaetano Dimaggio Schellers Evansville Racing
27 Joseph Bouma Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
28 Franck Bock
29 Stephen Finch The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
30 Jack Bourbonnais
31 Jay Beauvais Road Crew Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Roche
32 John Tharp
33 William Danay Team Veloz
34 Brendan Devlin
35 Daniel Brewer
36 Gerry Douglas Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
37 Michael Vosseller
38 Bryan Williams Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
39 William Peterson Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
40 Siphamandla Simelane Team Kaos/Greenstreet/Wheelie Good
41 Easton Bouma Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
42 Patrick Woodling
43 Benjamin Sterrett Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
44 Julio Lozoya
45 Jonathan Clark Team Al's Bicycles
46 Jeremy Alexander Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
47 Brian Lucero Team Veloz
48 Michael Kemmis Road Crew Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Roche
49 Andrew Wise xXx Racing
50 Chris Henderson Nashville Local Cycling
51 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
52 Marc Monjauze The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
53 Luisalberto Gonzalez
54 Steven Pittman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
55 Joe Desapio Momentum Racing LLC - MO
56 Robert Bruns
57 Mike Eckert
58 Marshall Taylor
59 Stephen Wunrow
60 Eric Bartels
61 James Ainsworth Blue River Bicycle Club
62 Thomas Gniewek
63 Rick Kuykendall The Cyclery Racing Team
64 Alfonso Martinez
65 Michael Morales Road Crew Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Roche
66 Andrew Warren
67 Charles Givens SBC Cycling
68 Jonathan Chinchilla
69 Jack Bledsoe Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
70 Jared Johnson Team Al's Bicycles
71 Henry Gentle Mizzou Cycling
72 Garrett Brown
73 Alexander Mejia Team Veloz
74 David Salego
75 Dakota Mccaine
DNF Nicholas Lazaroae Zone-6 Endurance Teammate Win: Joshua Richards
DNF Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors
Finishers: Cat 4: 51   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Budden Junior Cycle Sport
2 Jude Borchers
3 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors
4 Bobby Olson Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
5 Jens Istvan
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Preston Eye Frazier Cycling Juniors
2 Atticus Jones The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
3 Mark Ogden
4 Andrew Stafford Quantum Racing Development presente
5 Rolen Creed Gateway Devo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yukio Mariner Evolution Junior Development
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Bernstein Spin Development Race Team
2 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
3 Tyler Jansen GP VeloTek
4 Owen Dixon Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
5 Dante Thompson
6 Corey Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
7 Jakob White
8 Zane Creed Gateway Devo Cycling
9 Gavin Joyner
10 Matthew Hancock Quantum Racing Development presente
11 Rocky Creed Gateway Devo Cycling
12 Charles Flatley
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albertus Rohling
2 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
3 Robert White ABD Cycling Team
4 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea
5 Bart Clifford TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
6 Eric Mcbride Wolverine Sports Club
7 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
8 Brian Teipen East Point Track Club
9 Joe Skrocki Essex Brass Cycling Team
10 Karim Abdelkader
11 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club
12 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports
13 Shaun Bagley TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING Teammate Top 5: Bart Clifford
14 Matt Muyres Donkey Label
15 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
16 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
17 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
18 Rick Francis
19 Felipe Cardenas Team Heroes
20 Andrew Messer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
21 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
22 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
23 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
24 Andy Hunsaker Gateway Cycling Club
25 Theodore Araneta Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
26 Mark Murawski Gateway Cycling Club
27 Bart Hollaren Monster Media Elite Masters
28 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling
29 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
30 David Almanzan
31 Joshua Carter NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios Teammate Top 5: Emile Abraham
32 Gary Gaddis Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
33 Jonathan Bell Dogfish/Team Noah
34 Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team
35 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
36 Mark Rawlings
37 Chad Briggs ChristianCycling St Louis
38 James Jones Mirage
39 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label
40 Brendon Hale Jimmy Jack's
41 Gregory Harper Harper's Cycling & Fitness
42 Chris Hulse Dogfish/Team Noah
43 James Hadeed
44 Paul Livelli Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic
45 Brian Hill
46 Michael Bobelak SBR Quantum Racing
47 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
48 ? George
49 Daniel Stutts Velo Force
50 William Franzen
51 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish/Team Noah
52 Scott Moninger Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
53 Chris Cleeland Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
54 Ben Craig City Title Cycling Team
55 Rick Schopp INTENT Race Team
56 Carleton Bowen NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
57 Jose Rodriguez INTENT Race Team
58 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
59 Bob Cummings Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
60 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
61 Guillermo Garsed Dogfish/Team Noah
62 David Gonzalez RCC Pineda Coaching
63 Guy Costa
64 Tim Borchers
65 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
66 Jon Gallagher Rule 76 Racing
67 Josh Ginsburg Phoenix Fitness and Training
68 Ryan White ABD Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
69 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLea Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
70 Darren Williams Monster Media Elite Masters
71 Tom Burridge Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
72 Matt Padberg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
73 Derek Witte Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
74 Robert Mecea Healthy and Happy Racing
75 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
76 John Kelly Pinnacle Velo
77 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
78 Dennis Lilly Velo Force
79 Kurt Henkhaus GP VeloTek
80 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
81 Christian Verry Gateway Cycling Club
82 Aaron Gardner Dogfish/Team Noah
83 Jim Farasy Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
84 Bill Kopsky Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
85 Stephen Borski PACC Racing
86 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing
87 Chris Creed Gateway Devo Cycling
88 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling Team
89 Tracy Smith
90 Vic Emond Velocity Racing
91 Jonathan Jacob Team Upland Brewing
92 Gregory Olsen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
93 Brian Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
94 Jonathan Kinnick Norris Bicycles
95 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
96 Rafael Santiago
97 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
98 Karl Stover Billy Goat Racing Team
99 Scott Cox Cognition Racing Road
100 Chris Daggs
101 Joseph Giardano GS Tenzing
102 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
103 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
104 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
105 Joe Scherrer Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
106 Sebastion Dimaggio
Finishers: Cat 1: 31   Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Gomez
2 Noah Granigan UCI CT: Floyd's Pro Cycling
3 Rafael Alberto ramos vargas RCC Pineda Coaching
4 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
5 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing
6 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati Foundation
7 Scott Mcgill UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc.
8 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
9 Justin Poulson NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios Teammate Top 5: Emile Abraham
10 Michael Hernandez UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc.
11 Cesar Serna Bicycles Plus Racing
12 Zack Allison Team CLIF Bar Cycling
13 Charles Ouimet IBIKE
14 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling
15 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Team
16 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cycling
17 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing
18 Taylor Herron Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
19 Nicolas Cote
20 Shane Feehery Quantum Racing Development presente
21 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing
22 Zachary Kovalcik
23 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: Team Skyline
24 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo Cycling
25 Ian Borella Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
26 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
27 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo
28 Bryant Funston Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
29 Jake Magee
30 Chris Daggs
31 David Morse
32 Sean Metz xXx Racing
33 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
34 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
35 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
36 Thomas Revard UCI PCT: Hagens Berman Axeon
37 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
38 Dominic Caiazzo Jamison Capital - Cannondale
39 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling
40 Enrique Decomarmond
41 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
42 David Gaona vazquez
43 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling Team
44 Daniel Tokarczyk
45 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
46 Jack White Velovit
47 Scott Ogilvie Rise Above Cycling
48 Trevor O'donnell
49 Michael Pincus Team CCR Roofing
50 Preston Glace Elbowz Racing
51 Paul Warner TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
52 Nicolas Cote
53 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing
54 Peter Behm Landis/Trek
55 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
56 Alwyn Steenkamp
57 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing
58 Wyatt Gaulke
59 Justin Mcquerry UCI CT: Team Skyline
60 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
61 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
62 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
63 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling
64 Austin Gomes Gateway Devo Cycling
65 Nathaniel Schoonover Quantum Racing Development presente
66 Nicholas Luther Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan
67 Dennis Ramirez Power Up
68 Joel Yates Gateway Devo Cycling
69 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing
70 Cole House
71 Jonathan Jacob Team Upland Brewing
72 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
73 Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling
74 Eric Marcotte
75 Alex Mclaughlin ButcherBox Cycling
76 John Ryan Elbowz Racing
77 Adam Schepps ButcherBox Cycling
78 Joshua Carter NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios Teammate Top 5: Emile Abraham
Finishers: Cat 1: 65   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Frank
2 Lauren Koon United Cycling Team
3 Sarah Schuetter
4 Luci Olewinski
5 Patricia Witmer
6 Rachel Smith Crush Racing
7 Esther Lee Team isocentric
8 Colleen Grygier Sound Velo Cycling - Team Thrive p/
9 Dori Aleksandrowicz Pedal Power Team-MA
10 Stefanie Postma INTENT Race Team
11 Ruth Seaman Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
12 Toni Cabezas Elektra Racing
13 Amanda Lacertosa INTENT Race Team
14 Hanna Coppens Zone-6 Endurance - Gray Goat
15 Andrea S krushefski
16 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing
17 Leah Dematta Dogfish/Team Noah
18 Ashley Miller GP VeloTek
19 Emy Everhart Loon State Cyclists
20 Veronika Redensek Road Crew Coffee Racing
21 Francesca Stubbins Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
22 Amber Searer Gryphon Velo Racing
23 Claire Reinbold
24 Bonnie Donzella THC
25 Marissa Boaz
26 Lori Mccarty Team isocentric
27 Janet Bumstead Pedal Power Team-MA
28 Anna Affias
29 Kelli Rogan PAALS
30 Lily Ensign NorthStar Development Cycling
31 Lizzy Cahill Pedal Power Team
32 Tatyana Rozental Healthy and Happy Racing
33 Kelsey Campbell-dollaghan Chicago Cuttin Crew
34 Sheree Benavides RBM/Matrix
35 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
36 Annicka Campbelldollaghan Chicago Cuttin Crew
37 Angela Carey Colorado Womens Cycling Project
38 Margaux Mcentire Team isocentric
39 Lauren Pointer Big Tree Cycling
40 Staci Mccudden
41 Lisa Demarni cromer Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
42 Micah Mason
43 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric
44 Cassandra Radstaak INTENT
45 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes
46 Melissa Gomes Lindenwood University
47 Michelle Hansard Crest/RBM Racing
48 Kate Smith
49 Jacqueline Wunrow
50 Julia Pritchett
51 Fiona Richards
52 Marianne Melling GP VeloTek
53 Brenda Bylaitis
54 Yelyzaveta Basan Lindenwood University
55 Mary Ann Sedor INTENT
56 Heather Patton The Cyclery Racing Team
57 Steph Van schalkwyk Trans National Womens Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider CWA Racing p/b TREK
2 Harriet Owen UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
3 Caroline Baur CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
4 Olivia Ray Welland Racing
5 Christina Smith Colavita|Bialetti Racing
6 Sarah Coney LA Sweat
7 Madison Kelly CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
8 Hannah Shell DNA Pro Cycling Team
9 Rachel Canning
10 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
11 Carrie Cash wootten
12 Alexi Costa Pursuit Cycling
13 Anne Donley
14 Natalia Franco Colavita|Bialetti Racing Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
15 Yussely Mendevil soto Colavita|Bialetti Racing Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
16 Pip Sutton
17 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
18 Melanie Wong UCI WPT: Sho-Air TWENTY20
19 Andrea Cyr Team Velocause
20 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Womens Cycling
21 Sara Youmans Orion Racing
22 Carolyn Defoore Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
23 Debbie Milne Supra Cycling Team
24 Starla Teddergreen UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
25 Alison Bassity Shama Cycles
26 Emily Flynn LA Sweat
27 Stacy Bragg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
28 Leila Kasprzyk ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros
29 Lauren Dodge Automatic Racing
30 Sommers Creed Savannah College of Art and Design
31 Annika Teschke
32 Britta Siegel
33 Maria Larkin Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
34 Flora Yan CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
35 Joanie Caron
36 Jessica Brooks Breakaway Cycling Team
37 Caitlin Milne Supra Cycling Team
38 Lexie Millard LA Sweat
39 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
40 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing
41 Brooke Hannon Breakaway Women's Racing
42 Lindsay Bayer UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
43 Daniely Garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
44 Ana Casas CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
45 Leigh Ganzar UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
46 Julie Kuliecza UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
47 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
48 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 16   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Harden CWA Racing p/b TREK
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marinda Thompson
Finishers: Cat 5: 1