Log In
Winfield Criterium & Summerfest • Jul 24 2022 • Winfield, IL
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Humid and Overcast, 26 degrees C, wind 21 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All | 40+ 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing
2 Ed Veal RealDeal Racing
3 Eric Mcbride Pioneer Mortgage
4 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
5 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike
6 Carlos Casali Black Swift / Cycleton
7 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Tea
8 Andrew Messer TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING P/B ATH
9 Nate Clason Rogue Racing
10 Andrzej Krzysiak Plus Cycling Team
11 Jose Rodriguez Franco Factory Racing
12 Todd Wendell Franco Factory Racing
13 Nathan Coleman OrthoVirginia Racing/Catoctin C
14 Matthew Baxter Nashville Local Cycling
15 Jose Nunez DC Velo Racing
16 Nick Diedrich INTENT
17 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT
18 Peter Cavoto PSIMET
19 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
20 Gregory Nash INTENT
21 John Green Intent
22 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
23 Gonzalo Garrido zenteno CHILE
24 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling
25 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
26 Ryan White Athletes by Design Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
27 Jeff Conrad 0
28 John Davis VeloBrew
29 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
30 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
31 Nathan Troia EMC
32 Andrew Rizzo Fairlife
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
2 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL Masters
3 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Chicago
4 Siegfried Froelich Fairlife
5 John Brestovansky Sentir
6 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycli
7 Brian Haas Fairlife Teammate Top 5: Siegfried Froelich
8 Marc Coppedge The Meteor
9 Giorgio Bottinelli Intent
10 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor
11 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
12 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling
13 Timothy Doelman Fairlife Teammate Top 5: Siegfried Froelich
14 Peter Erdoes Neighborhood Bicycle Racing
15 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
16 Felipe Cardenas Lat Cycling Team Denver
17 David Hinson The Meteor
18 Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike
19 Steve Sonheim Expeditors
20 Alfonso Reyes Fairlife Teammate Top 5: Siegfried Froelich
21 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
22
23 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
24 Ramon Benitez OrthoVirginia Racing // Catocin
25 Doug Zell The Meteor
26 Patrick Fetzer Team Meteor
27 Joseph Bouma Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
28 Bradley Menna Fairlife Teammate Top 5: Siegfried Froelich
29 Michael Froh Milwaukee Bicycle Company
30 Joe Skrocki J3 Designs
31 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
32 Timothy Stewart Team Clark Logic
33 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Joseph Doyle 0
35 Wojciech Kosela Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team
36 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/
37 Joseph Brancato Pure Racing Austin p/b Watkins
38 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo
39 Guy Ockerlund PLUS Cycling
40 Kirk Canfield 0
41 Jp Slosar Team Mack
42 Steven Mlujeak Top Step Development
43 Rich Steinbrecher Guaranteed Rate
44 Dennis King CCT Central Coast Tire
45 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Ath
46 Aaron Katin The Pony Shop
47 Mark Danniballe V3 Endurance
48 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
49 William Kuster Minnesota Masters Cycling (MM
50 Richard Nelson Faster Cyclist
51 Yong Qi 0
52 Mark Nowack Franco Racing Chicago
53 Christopher Boer COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
54 Joe Fuller Equifax Racing pb Clarksville S
55 Mecea Robert CRCA/Team VESELKA
56 Mark Richier INTENT
57 Tom Wamsley EMC2
58 Stephen Borski United Cycling Team
59 Kurt Schaldenbrand University of Michigan Cycling
60 Nelson Repenning The Meteor
61 Joseph Webster Texas Roadhouse p/b Athletic Br
62 Feliciano Gill 0
63 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling
64 Humberto Espino 0
65 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
66 Jack Brandli The Bike Rack
67 Joseph Pichotta Ignite The Spirit-Milwaukee
DNF David Jaggi 0
DNF Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All | 40+ 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
2 Carlos Casali Black Swift / Cycleton
3 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design Teammate Win: Robert White jr
4 Andrew Messer TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING P/B ATH
5 Nick Diedrich INTENT
6 Nathan Coleman OrthoVirginia Racing/Catoctin C
7 Jose Nunez DC Velo Racing
8 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Tea
9 Peter Cavoto PSIMET
10 Eric Mcbride Pioneer Mortgage
11 Ryan White Athletes by Design Teammate Win: Robert White jr
12 Todd Wendell Franco Factory Racing
13 Matthew Baxter Nashville Local Cycling
14 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
15 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike
16 Nate Clason Rogue Racing
17 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
18 Ed Veal RealDeal Racing
19 Jose Rodriguez Franco Factory Racing
20 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All | 50+ 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
2 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL Masters
3 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor
4 Steve Sonheim Expeditors
5 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
6 Joe Skrocki J3 Designs
7 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling
8 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Chicago
9 Marc Coppedge The Meteor Teammate Top 5: Gregg Ueckert
10 Michael Froh Milwaukee Bicycle Company
11 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycli
12 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
13 Nelson Repenning The Meteor Teammate Top 5: Gregg Ueckert
14 Steven Mlujeak Top Step Development
15 Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike
16 Guy Ockerlund PLUS Cycling
17 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
18 Wojciech Kosela Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team
19 Patrick Fetzer Team Meteor
20 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All | JR M 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
2 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters Teammate Win: Isaac Juracich
3 Goran Gabourel C-Ray Cycling Team
4 Lincoln Summers Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
5 Jake Zyromski Midwest Devo
6 Decker David xXx Racing
7 Vincent Moser THT
8 Owen Reaney Midwest Devo Teammate Top 5: Jake Zyromski
9 Gustavo Gutierre N/A
10 Henry Walsh Avout Racing
11 Gerrit Boer West Michigan Coyotes/JCS
12 Drake Dash ABD Cycling
13 Jonah Kelly Team Sentry
14 Evan Fong xXx
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All | M 2 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brayden Windsor SPS Athlete Development
2 Noel Medrano DistrictTaco Racing
3 Samuel Hogman Hewdog Racing
4 Chris Anderson Apex Cycling Team
5 Mitchell Ketler Cycling Manitoba
6 Ryan Chaney Pasta Brain Racing
7 Gavin Goode First Internet Bank Cycling
8 Luca Veeman Team Sps
9 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious sport
10 Satchel Kim Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Te
11 Talius Chickering 606 Racing
12 Nolan Church LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
13 Liam O'connor DCC
14 William Morris COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
15 Stephen Merlo BAD BIKES
16 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918
17 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing
18 Maxwell Abner Rocket Revolution
19 Daniel Davidson Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
20 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Racing
21 Eric Loehle 0
22 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
23 Andi Zekthi Alliance Saint Louis p/b Road C
24 James Reed Alliance St. Louis
25 Tyler Auger 0
26 Wasani Castro westrac alliance
27 Daniel Kefer Meta.CC
28 Adam Smith Team Manitoba
29 Zachary Tucker StL Alliance
30 Mark Zisser Maplewood Bicycle
31 Matt Waller Keystone Racing
32 Robert Kelly DC Velo Racing
33 Jason Maier Apex Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Chris Anderson
34 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver
35 Loã¯c Savard Team Manitoba
36 Logan Wiebe Prairie Fire Racing
37 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Te
38 Bergen West Cinch Rise
39 Nick Bergen Hew Dog Teammate Top 5: Samuel Hogman
40 Kyle Kalish Team Speed p/b Macro1 Nutrition
41 Cameron Timmer COSDI
42 Daniel Podratsky 11elevenCycling
43 Cailean Carlberg Cura Racing
44 Joe Sullivan 0
45 Nathaniel Ganger Pumpkinvine Cyclery
46 Dominic Lopez Wolfpack Bike Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All | M 2 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Hogman Hewdog Racing
2 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Racing
3 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918
4 Satchel Kim Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Te
5 Nathaniel Ganger Pumpkinvine Cyclery
6 Maxwell Abner Rocket Revolution
7 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious sport
8 Bergen West Cinch Rise
9 Brayden Windsor SPS Athlete Development
10 Stephen Merlo BAD BIKES
11 Gavin Goode First Internet Bank Cycling
12 Luca Veeman Team Sps
13 Daniel Podratsky 11elevenCycling
14 Chris Anderson Apex Cycling Team
15 Mitchell Ketler Cycling Manitoba
16 Noel Medrano DistrictTaco Racing
17 Cameron Timmer COSDI
18 Joe Sullivan 0
19 Logan Wiebe Prairie Fire Racing
20 Nick Bergen Hew Dog Teammate Win: Samuel Hogman
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All | M 3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Dankert COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
2 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team
3 Chandler Ballard pepper Sustainable Cycling
4 Robert Oehler IndieBike
5 Josh Davis PLUS Cycling
6 Peter Swinand Pony Shop KPMG
7 Noah Collins 0
8 Alex Hinman Adapt Cycling
9 Carson Ritter SPS Athlete Development Cycling
10 Craig Woodmansee EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
11 Jack Ray LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
12 David Mccuskey Okay CC
13 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
14 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
15 Lee Prouty Neff Cycle Service
16 John Burchmore Okay CC
17 Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
18 Simon Vaquero Blitz racing
19 Ryan Bierl Projekt
20 Robert Leipler Buffalo Bicycling Club
21 Jacob Kucik 0
22 Jonathan Garcia Team Veloz
23 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing
24 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club
25 Ken Buddell Kryki Sports
26 Ben Tantasook xXx Racing
27 Rafal Kuklinski PLUS Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Josh Davis
28 Rob Sorrell Skyway Racing P/b Domestique Co
29 William Danay Bike Lane Chicago
30 Michael Waller 0
31 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
32 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing
33 Andrew Mcmullen Velobrew Racing
34 Carlos Guzman Midwest Orthopedic Specoalty Ho
35 Jacob Schilling Team MACK Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All | M 3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Woodmansee EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
2 Rafal Kuklinski PLUS Cycling Team
3 Jack Ray LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
4 John Burchmore Okay CC
5 Kyle Dankert COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
6 Ryan Bierl Projekt
7 Noah Collins 0
8 David Mccuskey Okay CC Teammate Top 5: John Burchmore
9 Jacob Kucik 0
10 Robert Leipler Buffalo Bicycling Club
11 Chandler Ballard pepper Sustainable Cycling
12 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club
13 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
14 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team
15 Ben Tantasook xXx Racing
16 Marcus Orr CCB Racing
17 Carson Ritter SPS Athlete Development Cycling
18 Robert Oehler IndieBike
19 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
20 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All | M 4 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mariusz Zubek Plus Cycling Team
2 Auston Harris Team Speed p/b MACRO1 Nutrition
3 Debruine Noah Base Media Team Racing
4 William Lopez 0
5 Diego Hernandez Half Acre Cycling
6 Harry Lasker PSIMET
7 Paolo Morales Okay CC
8 Nate Zwieg Okay CC
9 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/Veepak
10 Brent Zelinski Okay CC
11 Marco Palacios 0 Teammate Top 5: William Lopez
12 Adrian Pintatara Plus Cycling Team Teammate Win: Mariusz Zubek
13 Marcin Czaicki Plus Cycling Team Teammate Win: Mariusz Zubek
14 Yan Andy Black Key Bulls
15 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
16 Sean Seamon INTENT
17 Christian Skinner 0 Teammate Top 5: William Lopez
18 Alexander Mutter 0 Teammate Top 5: William Lopez
19 Baris Key INTENT
20 Hanqiu Li 0 Teammate Top 5: William Lopez
21 Hunter Hall Team BVR
22 Veymer Ramos Team Veloz
23 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing
24 Ryan Mcgee 0 Teammate Top 5: William Lopez
25 Kyle Weck WAG Adventure Team
26 Kent A. aguilar Wolfpack Bike Racing
27 Miguel Torres garcia Veloz
28 Chase Penelli Okay CC
29 Pyle Dalton Texas A&M
30 Patrick Mclarty PSIMET Racing
31 Ryan Bonick 0 Teammate Top 5: William Lopez
32 Yong Qi 0 Teammate Top 5: William Lopez
33 Lucas Gutzwiller Johnny Sprockets Cycling
34 Miguel Vega 0 Teammate Top 5: William Lopez
35 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
36 Peterson Scott Okay CC
37 Daniel Kurowski EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
38 Mike Ivancic 0 Teammate Top 5: William Lopez
39 Jeremy Alexander Team Mack
40 Mario Mendez 0 Teammate Top 5: William Lopez
41 Aaron Shellberg 0 Teammate Top 5: William Lopez
42 Justin Trayweeks 0 Teammate Top 5: William Lopez
43 Scott Levengood 0 Teammate Top 5: William Lopez
44 Lawrence Collymore PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All | M 5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Sommerfeld Valley Velo
2 Xavier Galvan B4DAWN Racing
3 Matthew Terpstra 0
4 Chris Swade B4D4WN Racing
5 Nick Gawlik 0
6 Cole Tamondong Flatlandia Cycling Team
7 Rahi Dasadia Plus Cycling Team
8 Waldemar Dziedzic PLUS Cycling Team
9 Brian Healy Janes Deli p/b St Vitus
10 Matthew Barnett Al Dente Cycling
11 Alex Bogda North American Velo
12 Jason Wingo Dallas Bike Works
13 Spencer Melgreen 0 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Terpstra
14 Dan Regalado 0 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Terpstra
15 Tanner Shultz 0 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Terpstra
16 Rai Calma Independent
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All | P M 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clever Martinez Blazers
2 Simon Daniels Geofco-Doltcini-Materiel-vélo.
3 Robert Sierra Best Buddies Racing
4 Cesar Marte CIS training systems
5 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
6 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing
7 Cesar Serna cadence cyclery
8 Alexander White CS Velo Racing
9 Christian Noll Team Colonia Kids
10 Ethan Craine Project Echelon
11 Dalton Stretton Tasmanian Institute of Sport
12 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland cycling velo
13 Sam Ritchie MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
14 Mason Schofield Space City Development Team - C
15 Thomas Gibbons AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
16 Sean Christian cinch rise
17 William Boissonneault Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
18 Claudio Heinen Team Colonia Kids
19 Daniel Nordemann dasilva GeoFco Doltcini Materiel-velo
20 Dillon Geary Team MACK Racing Elite
21 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Elite Cycling Team
22 Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team
23 Anthony Hilligoss Northstar Development
24 Theo Gilbertson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
25 Cayden Whitehill Team MACK Racing Elite
26 Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse p/b Athletic Br
27 Alexander Weifenbach Team Colonia Kids
28 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
29 Connor Sallee Blazers Teammate Win: Clever Martinez
30 Ryan White Athletes by Design
31 Ashlin Barry Mariposa Cycle Racing Team
32 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
33 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
34 Dakota Olsen Move Up Elite
35 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver
36 Simon Happel Team Colonia Kids
37 Nils Bã¼ttner Team Colonia Kids
38 Kody Babler Flicker | Hub Bikes
39 Patrick Jungenblut Team MACK Racing
40 Jake Buescher 606 Racing
41 Branden Russell Fount Cycling Guild
42 Logan Okrafka United Nations of Cyclist
43 Curtis White Best Buddies Racing Teammate Top 5: Robert Sierra
44 Kees Duyvesteyn MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
45 Patrick Rumpf Team Colonia Kids
46 Bradley Bosman Team MACK Racing Elite
47 David Gaona cadence cyclery
48 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen
49 Steven Bromiel INTENT
50 Lucas Poupard Torchy’s Tacos/Bike Mart
51 Thomas Kehrer 606 Racing
52 Yannick Mayer Team Bike Aid (UCI Continental)
53 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing
54 James Gardner MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
55 Ryan Heron DDP Elite Cycling Team
56 Ross Tuneberg 606 Racing
57 Lucas Guyton South Chicago Wheelmen
58 Josh Burnett MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
59 Alexander Hedrick Meta.CC
60 Kyle Kalish Team Speed p/b Macro1 Nutrition
61 Bryce Ward United Cycling
62 Gregory Vanderpool cadence cyclery
63 Matthew Sedwick Pro 1 Realty p/b INTENT
64 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
65 Barnabas Purbrook Sigma Sports Cannondale
66 Matteo Dal-cin Toronto Hustle
67 Chris Wiatr Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team
68 Jacob Slosar Team MACK Racing Elite
69 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
70 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
71 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
72 Austin Edgar Cura Racing
73 William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
74 Samuel Lear Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
75 Kian Baumann Team Colonia Kids
76 William Dufour Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
77 Daniel Gregory United Nation of Cyclists
78 Alessandro Sproul United Nations of Cyclists
79 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design
80 David Dawson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
81 Victor Marchand Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
82 John Bowie Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
83 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Elite Cycling Team
84 Luke Mcdermott MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
85 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
86 Angel Munoz Blazers Teammate Win: Clever Martinez
87 Jonathan Brown Blazers Teammate Win: Clever Martinez
88 Quintin Chiapperino Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
89 Zakariya Jackson United Nation of Cyclists
90 Carlo Roche DDP Elite Cycling Team
91 Daniel Shamburger COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
92 Justin Behlke 606 Racing
93 Ryan Gorman Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
94 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
95 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
96 Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite
97 Zach Berend DDP Elite Cycling Team
DNF Preston Glace BAD BIKES
Finishers: Cat 1: 47   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 32  
Classes: All | W 2-3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Church Cal Poly Cycling
2 Margherita Cinà DistrictTaco Racing
3 Kendall Chase ERRACE
4 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
5 Laura Kate galbreath Team Rocket Revolution
6 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
7 Whitney Post Bianchi R/D Collective
8 Javiera Munoz CWA Racing P/B Goldman Sachs ET
9 Dori Buckethal OrthoVirginia Racing
10 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist
11 Sophie Prange Bavarian Sauerkraut Racing
12 Grace Saccone Bissell-ABG-Giant
13 Luci Olewinski Cats!
14 Kathryn Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket
15 Brianna Alexander Adapt Cycling
16 Evelyne Lacasse Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
17 Claudia Gutierrez DistrictTaco Racing Teammate Top 5: Margherita Cinà
18 Angela Veneklase Team Clark Logic
19 Charlotte Lehmann Virginiaƒ??s Blue Ridge TWENTY2
20 Hannah Glatter Move Up Cycling Club
21 Eva Gabelier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
22 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee Racing
23 Maize Wimbush Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
24 Paige Williams 0
25 Aimee Gauthier Team Manitoba
26 Natalie Skwarcan 0
27 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist
28 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
29 Lauren Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
30 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
31 Ariel Wyant Logistics
32 Eliane Wauthier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
33 Natalie Mitchell 0
34 Eryn Guenter Team Manitoba
35 Ragan Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
36 Aubrie Desylva Shadow Elite
37 Candice Votava team ERRACE Teammate Top 5: Kendall Chase
38 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing
39 Bethany Aebli Rock ƒ??nƒ?? Road Cycle
40 Mia Cheeseman Skyline
41 Madison Frank United Cycling
42 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycling Team
DNF Ramona Kuna ABD
DNF Emma-jeanne Marchand Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All | W 2-3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Church Cal Poly Cycling
2 Grace Saccone Bissell-ABG-Giant
3 Whitney Post Bianchi R/D Collective
4 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
5 Ariel Wyant Logistics
6 Kendall Chase ERRACE
7 Candice Votava team ERRACE
8 Kathryn Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 Mia Cheeseman Skyline
10 Javiera Munoz CWA Racing P/B Goldman Sachs ET
11 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
12 Claudia Gutierrez DistrictTaco Racing
13 Ragan Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
14 Ella Brenneman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
15 Lauren Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
16 Sophie Prange Bavarian Sauerkraut Racing
17 Paige Williams 0
18 Laura Kate galbreath Team Rocket Revolution
19 Madison Frank United Cycling
20 Bethany Aebli Rock Ÿ??nŸ?? Road Cycle
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All | W 4-5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callah Robinson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
2 Sarah Duclos University of Michigan / Ann Ar
3 Jillian Howland 0
4 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
5 Maire Noonan Rock 'n' Road Cycle
6 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart cycling team
7 Christy Delair 0 Teammate Top 5: Jillian Howland
8 Coryn Peltier STKD! Racing Squad
9 Brenda Bylaitis 0 Teammate Top 5: Jillian Howland
10 Jessica Enriquez 0 Teammate Top 5: Jillian Howland
11 Aura Lagnado ride ya bike
12 Moira Barrett PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Orozco
13 Sarah Bowman Team Abundance
14 Sara Lim Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Win: Callah Robinson
15 Rachael Bontrager 0 Teammate Top 5: Jillian Howland
16 Ximena Guzman Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
17 Ruth Rosas Chicago United
18 Renee Ehrlich Team Mack
19 Alix Schillaci xXx Racing - Athletico
20 Rachel Hinton 0 Teammate Top 5: Jillian Howland
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All | JR W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Goff ZiaVelo
2 Maria Mccartney SPS Athlete Development Club
3 Gabrielle Gabourel C/O Syd Williams
4 Natasa Gakovic STKD Racing Squad
5 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project
6 Lydia Stack-michasiw SPS Athlete Development Club
7 Julia Smith SPS Athlete Development Cycling
8 Vinshae Marin LA Sweat Juniors
9 Makyah Sanders LA Sweat Juniors
10 Katherine Miller 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All | P W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
2 Paola Munoz CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
3 Lauren Perry Fearless Femme Racing
4 Samuelle Baillargeon Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
5 Marlies Mejias garcia Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
6 Emily Watts Fearless Femme Racing
7 Tanja Erath EF Education First - Tibco - SV
8 Sofia Arreola Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
9 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team
10 Melanie Wong ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
11 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
12 Andrea Cyr Butcherbox Cycling p/b Look
13 Holly Simonson Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Lauren Perry
14 Hana Hermanovska ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
15 Allison Mrugal Cardinal Classic Cycling
16 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group - CCB
17 Jessica Sawyer 0
18 Katherine Sarkisov LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
19 Daphne Karagianis DNA Pro Cycling Team
20 Camille Primeau DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
21 Florence Howden Cardinal Classic Cycling
22 Iris Gabelier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea Teammate Top 5: Samuelle Baillargeon
23 Gabriella Arnold Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat
24 Elissa Proulx Team Macadam's Cowboys
25 Elizabeth Gin DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
26 Morgan Stern Cardinal - Classic Cycling
27 Justine Thomas DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
28 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB
29 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET Racing
30 Katia Martinez CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
31 Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group - CCB
32 Elizabeth Harden Levine Law Group - CCB
33 Sami Donnelly ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
34 Tiffany Thomas LA Sweat Teammate Win: Danielle Morshead
35 Merrill Thierman Cardinal Classic Cycling
36 Claire Windsor LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
37 Allyson Webb-charland Team Macadam's Cowboys
38 Veronica Church Cal Poly Cycling
39 Emily Flynn LA Sweat Teammate Win: Danielle Morshead
40 Kara Lilly AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
41 Megan Sybeldon Team Skyline
42 Lisa Hulse Live Play Real Estate
43 Melissa Dorman Shadow Elite
44 Alison Merner Shadow Elite
45 Marjie Bemis CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
46 Verena Eberhardt ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
47 Jazmine Lavergne Dejardins-Ford-Cromwll-Primeau
48 Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
49 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
50 Lucy Hempstead Emotional.FR Tornatech GSC Blag
51 Allison Mccurry AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
52 Flora Yan CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ET Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
53 Monica Merced LA Sweat Teammate Win: Danielle Morshead
54 Staci Mccudden Team MACK Racing Elite
55 Penelope Primeau Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea Teammate Top 5: Samuelle Baillargeon
56 Daniely Garcia CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
57 Olivia G cummins LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized
58 Finn Taylor AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
59 Mariana Valadez LA Sweat Teammate Win: Danielle Morshead
60 Katy Brown Cardinal Classic Cycling
61 Isla Walker Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea Teammate Top 5: Samuelle Baillargeon
62 Aubrey Drummond LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
63 Chelsea Smith AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
64 Johanna Gref Team MACK Racing Elite
65 Annie Whalen Live Play Real Estate
66 Alijah Beatty ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
67 Gabriella Dixon Levine Law Group - CCB
68 Megan Brinkmeyer Live Play Real Estate
69 Ajay Baker Team MACK Racing Elite
70 Noã©mie Fortin DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
DNF Kaya Cattouse LA Sweat Teammate Win: Danielle Morshead
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 28