Log In
Dennis Jurs Memorial Race • Jul 23 2021 • Elgin, IL
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: INTELLICUP 2021
Humid and Partly Cloudy, 29 degrees C, wind 14 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All | 40+ 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
2 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Team
3 Ryan White Athletes by Design Teammate Win: Robert White jr
4 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
5 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
6 Matt Usborne Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
7 Chris Carlson Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
8 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline Domestic
9 Todd Wendell Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
10 Jose Rodriguez
11 Justin Kirk BGI-Trek
12 Giorgio Bottinelli Indipendent
13 Dominic Howes 110 Racing
14 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design Teammate Win: Robert White jr
15 Christopher Tung INTENT
16 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT
17 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
18 Bart Hollaren Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
19 Robert Kelly DC Velo
20 Scott Cox Peet’s Coffee Racing p/b Véloro
21 Eimantas Dubauskas Polish & Slavic FCU
22 Sergey Klibanov Wolfpack Bike Racing
23 Nick Diedrich INTENT
24 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling
25 Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
26 Rick Schopp INTENT
27 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling
28 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Michael Hittesdorf INTENT
30 Ryan Hobbs HiFixBoltcutter
31 Carson Shedd INTENT
32 Ken Krebs Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure
33 John Davis Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu
34 Frank Lofrano Intent Race Team
35 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
36 Tim Doelman fairlife
37 Mark Harris Garner Bicycle Club
38 Marc Coppedge The Meteor
39 Mark Rawlings GSTZ
40 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
41 Thomas Davis Zone 6
42 Mark Richier INTENT
43 Robert Mecea CRCA/Team VESELKA
44 Eric Fleming Saint Paul Bicycle Racing Club
45 Lance Coburn Monster Racing
46 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
47 Dan Mcgraw Leadout Racing/ WMBF
DNF Drake Jordan PTuning
DNF Jonathan Eropkin Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro
DNF Tim Brandvold Hollywood cycles
DNF Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Expeditors
DNF Aaron Katin The Pony Shop
DNF Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
DNF David Hildebrand
DNF Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Teammate Top 5: Nima Ebrahimnejad
DNF Michael Macedon VisionQuest Coaching
DNF Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU Internation
DNF Juan Pineda Rocland Cycling Velo
DNF Mynor Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All | JR M 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Van leer Pony Shop Juniors
2 Logan Barksdale Junior Cycle Sport
3 Juan Manco xxx racing
4 Luke Harris Top Step Development
5 Eshan Mehra Ten27 Cycling Club
6 Decker David xXx Racing
7 Emmet Ebels-duggan xXx Racing-Athletico Teammate Top 5: Juan Manco
8 Arscemar Tuason jr Top Step Development Teammate Top 5: Luke Harris
DNF Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing-Athetico Teammate Top 5: Juan Manco
DNF Lucas Judycki Top Step Development Teammate Top 5: Luke Harris
DNF Marvin Santos STAR TRACK CYCLING
DNF Anton Demarco TopStepDevo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All | M 2 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Smith Cannonball-Hub Racing
2 Ethan Welling Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
3 Jonathan Hanahan The Alliance p/b Cannonball-Hub
4 Carlo Roche Top Step Development
5 Joey Martinez Sugar Cycles
6 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
7 Fergus Arthur Upland Brewing Company
8 Philip Leachman The Alliance p/b The Cannonball Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Hanahan
9 Gabriel Porterfield Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Ethan Welling
10 Samuel Meullenet Landis/Trek Cycling
11 Will Coleman Zone 6
12 Oscar Quiroz 501 Valvoline Cycling Team
13 James Kraus Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
14 Dylan Ogle Hub Bikes Racing
15 Seth Lasley Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Ethan Welling
16 Andi Zekthi The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Hanahan
17 Jason Tinkov New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
18 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
19 Nicholas Petrov Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Ethan Welling
20 Robert Deetz Vol Gas
21 Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot
22 Nathan Surowiec Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
23 Cj Burford Velocious Sport
24 Noel Medrano DistrictTaco Racing
25 Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We
26 Christian Newton Night Owls Racing Presented by
27 David Gabrick CCN Metalac-Sunbelt
28 Tommy Morrison Hub Bikes Racing
29 Patrick Welch Vol Gas Racing
30 Justin Maxwell Moonshot Racing
31 Demsy Cifuentes Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Ethan Welling
32 Max Bien CCN Metalac-Sunbelt
33 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation
34 Levi Jefferies
35 Carter Snow The Alliance p/b Maplewood Bicy Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Hanahan
36 Giovanni Lovell G-Flow Cycling Team
37 Anton A smirnov Vol Gas Racing
38 Stephen Cameron Moonshot Racing
39 Ryan Heron Top Step Development Teammate Top 5: Carlo Roche
40 Bergen West Cinch
41 Nicholas Turner Blue Agave Racing
42 John Fratinardo The Alliance p/b The Poggio Tes Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Hanahan
43 Andrew Hodges DART Cycling
44 Lucas Guyton South Chicago Wheelman Elite
45 David Rose 859 Cycling
46 William Boissonneault Desjardins-Ford
47 Wasani Castro Project BZE
48 Alex Grman Road crew coffee racing
49 Thomas Duke Hub Bikes Racing
DNF Corey Behrens Unattached
DNF William Burton 859 Cycling
DNF Tyler Thorp
DNF Victor Marchand Desjardins-Ford
DNF Joe Sullivan
DNF David Davenport Velocious Sport
Finishers: Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All | M 3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonas Walton Hottubes
2 Mack Dorf Team Colorado
3 Luke Pharis Williams Racing Academy
4 Luke Elphingstone Team Colorado
5 Luke Mather Unattached
6 Michael Hase Road Crew Racing
7 Michael Morales Road Crew Racing
8 Atticus Jones The Alliance p/b The Cannonball
9 Calvin Anderson
10 Luca Haines New England Development p/b Cad
11 Devin Handler The Alliance p/b Cannonball-Hub
12 Jason Roche The Alliance St. Louis p/b Road
13 Nate Coleman BAD BIKES
14 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
15 Miles Livermore Go4Graham
16 Leonard Antonelli
17 Jordan Kuiper The Alliance P/B Saint Louis
18 Chasen Madsen Apex Cycling Team
19 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
20 Nolan Church Spin Devo
21 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence We
22 Imraan Gasant MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
23 Jafari Castro Project BZE
24 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
25 Caleb Buboltz
26 Ben Brandvold Donkey label
27 Satchell Mische richter
28 Chance Brown Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclin
29 Mitchell Ford Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
30 Rob Sorrell HHC: Capital City Cycling
31 Charlie Barsch Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
32 Jorge Alcaraz FLX Racing
33 Andy Schnurbusch Team Barracuda BC
34 Brian Mitchell Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod
35 Jason Lopez Alliance p/b Road Crew Racing
36 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
37 Andrew Simons Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
38 David Kosela Sunbelt Rentals p/b craft ginge
39 Aiden Swift Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
40 Henry Li Project BZE
41 John Rausch Cannonball Hub
42 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
43 Milus Clarke jr Tulsa wheelmen
44 Luyang Gao Adapt Cycling
45 Guiober Cuevas Team Wølfpack racing
46 Ian Rogers Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
47 Lee Prouty Velocause Central Cycling
48 Matt Miller Road Crew Racing
49 Ansel Casper Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
50 Ken Buddell Audi
51 Nathan Zollman NorthStar Development Cycling
52 Daniel Davidson
53 Brian Grace The Alliance p/b Maplewood Bicy
54 Luke Harris Top Step Development
55 Ryan Singh CRCA/KruisCX
56 Eddie Krillenberger Apex Cycling Team
57 Ryson Walden Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
58 Alex Tantasook
59 Jason Cogan The Alliance p/b Cannonball-Hub
60 Byron Pope Westrac Cycling
61 Michael Kirby xXx Racing-Athletico
62 Chris Miller Alliance p/b The Cannonball- Hu
63 Kyle Lengling TacoCat Racing
64 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing
DNF William Cottrell Team Carytown Bicycle Company
DNF Aj August Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Win: Jonas Walton
DNF Quintin Brown Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
DNF Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing
DNF Jafet Torres Team Veloz
DNF David Gordon Team indiebike
DNF Caleb Landgrebe DDP Cycling Team
DNF Matthew Bohm
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All | M 4-5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Mote Team Colorado
2 Rafal Kulesza
3 Carter Kasianowicz MARIAN UNIVERSITY
4 Chandler Ballard pepper MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
5 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
6 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz
7 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-
8 Jacob Kucik
9 Lukas Skucas Johnny Sprockets Cycling
10 John Green Intent
11 Paolo Morales
12 Sean Bowman Precision Multisport
13 Marco Palacios
14 Matthew Beeber Johnny Sprockets Cycling
15 Mariusz Zubek
16 Austin Sympson Ames Velo
17 Ashton Lockhart Team Colorado Teammate Win: Adam Mote
18 Sean Kemmis Road Crew Racing
19 Alex Hinman
20 Ben Tantasook xXx Racing
21 Kevin Rothman Johnny Sprockets Cycling
22 Eric Yang Johnny Sprockets Cycling
23 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET
24 Ryan Mcgee
25 Liam Olson Team Colorado Teammate Win: Adam Mote
26 Brent Zelinski
27 Samuel Finch The Cannonball-HUB Racing
28 Jude L schafer Team Colorado Teammate Win: Adam Mote
29 Garret Larson Ames Velo
30 Matthew Somers INTENT
31 Deandy Ordonez Ordonez Bike Shop
32 Stephen Farr
33 Jusuf Sarancic
34 Hunter Hall Team BVR
35 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
36 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
37 Jay Beauvais Road Crew Coffee Racing
38 Lane Turner
39 Jayden Dover Apex Cycling Team
40 Mitchell Dutczak
41 Ryan Bonick
42 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
43 Julio Martinez
44 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT
45 Dj Lee South West Cycling Club Racing
46 Jeremy Soto
47 Stephen Finch The Cannonball-HUB Racing
48 Patrick Woodling Road Crew Coffee & Cycles
49 Maurice Matamayen Vision Quest
DNF Jonathan Garcia Team Veloz
DNF Joseph Doyle
DNF Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling
DNF Patrick Mckay Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
DNF Josh Troy
DNF Wojciech Kosela Plus Cycling Team
DNF William Duah Seneca Village
DNF Kevin Huang Team Veloz
DNF Diego Hernandez
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Patch The Pony Shop
2 Craig Woodmansee
3 John Burchmore XXX Racing-Athletico
4 Nathan Sommerfeld Valley Velo
5 Todd Byers
6 Mariusz Zubek
7 Alexander Hunstad
8 James David B4D4WN
9 James Duval
10
11 Sam Melnick
12 Timothy Henry AMRB
13 Mike Hewitt
14 Daniel Thompson
15 Nick Gawlik
16 Blake Habib
17 Sydney Godfrey
18 Kyle Weck WAG Adventure Team
19 Jeremy Alexander Team Mack
20 Alex Price
21 Anwar Eaton
22 Steve Smith
23 Brennan Mcnamara Team McNamara
24 Nathan Rische
25 Daniel Andrews Castelli Colletivo
26 Brian Parache PSIMET
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 19  
Classes: All | P M 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Magner L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
3 Alec Cowan L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
4 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
5 Wolfgang Brandl UCI CT: Team Skyline
6 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo
7 Juan Arango DCC
8 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing
9 Hayden Strong Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
10 Kerry Werner Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
11 Artem Shmidt hot tubes
12 Joseph Lupien UCI CT: Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Wolfgang Brandl
13 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing
14 Clayton Travis UCI CT: Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Wolfgang Brandl
15 Cory Williams L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
16 Andrew Giniat CS Velo
17 Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing
18 Justin Williams L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
19 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Cycling Team
20 Ethan Craine New England Development P/B cad
21 Juan Pimentel Rockland Cycling Velo
22 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Wolfgang Brandl
23 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
24 Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
25 Hayden Warner Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling T
26 Shawn Litster Project 412 / Kindred Cycles /
27 Michael Lanyon Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
28 Matt Mikul Terun Elite
29 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Cycling Team
30 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland Cycling Velo
31 Lucas Rivas south chicago wheelmen
32 Oscar Pachon DCC
33 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence We
34 Zach Berend DDP Cycling Team
35 Nicolas Côté Desjardins-Ford
36 Eddy Huntsman Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
37 Julio Padilla miranda DCC
38 Jake Castor UCI CT: Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Wolfgang Brandl
39 Nick Kleban UCI CT: Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Wolfgang Brandl
40 Lucas Strain Good Guys Racing NYC P/B HighWa
41 Tristan Guillemette Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
42 William Hardin Project Echelon
43 Jake Buescher Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
44 Charles-antoine Forest-leblanc Desjardins-Ford
45 Shay Wright Northstar Devo
46 Brian Kaker Project Echelon
47 William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford
48 Ignacio Prado DCC
49 Nicholas Ramirez Team MACK Racing Elite
50 Lucas Huesman Jamison Cannondale
51 Travis Mceuen Terun Elite
52 Matthew Warren ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
53 Dakota Olsen Olathe Subaru
54 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver
55 Grant Simonds Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
56 Zackery Weimer Green Line Velo
57 William Seitz Velocious Sport
58 Timmy Bauer Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
59 Kurt Druffel Team Skyline Domestic
60 Loic Olivier Desjardins-Ford
61 Justin Bird Team MACK Racing Elite
62 Michael Baldus Gotham Greens p/b Vergesport
63 Jacob Slosar Team MACK Racing Elite
64 Steven Bromiel INTENT
65 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle
66 Justin Behlke Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
67 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell Rise Above
68 Alexi Gabuyo Deluxe Cycles
69 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
70 Alexander Tenelshof Base Media Racing
71 Christopher Beall Terun Elite
72 Ross Baldwin Jamison Cannondale
73 Andres Baez
74 Ethan Carney Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
75 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
76 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
77 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined
78 Johnny Phan Cutaway One South Realty
DNF Torbjorn Roed Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
DNF Joshua Carter Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Paul Gregory Unknown Racing CCS
DNF Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Josh Bauer Jiayoulife
DNF Rene Corella UCI CT: Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Wolfgang Brandl
DNF Eli House
DNF Grant Koontz Star Track Elite
DNF Mcaben Prince New England Development P/B cad
DNF Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
DNF Elliott Collins CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High
DNF Vladimir Lopez gil Latino Racing Team [IA-LRT]
DNF Thomas Nadeau-gauthier Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
DNF Tim Savre Project Echelon
DNF Huntley Nash Aminorip Factory Racing
DNF Cesar Marte Rockland Cycling Velo
DNF Nathan Surowiec Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Alejandro Villada
DNF Romello Crawford Jamison Cannondale
DNF Gabriel Shipley Aevolo
DNF Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing
DNF Seth Jones CCN Metalac Sunbelt
Finishers: Cat 1: 47   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
Classes: All | W 2-3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mallory Macrostie
2 Kayla Clemons Adapt Cycling
3 Amy Mcclintock
4 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence We
5 Madison Frank United Cycling
6 Mia Eberstadt New England Devo
7 Caitlin Lovelace Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
8 Kaya Cattouse C-Ray D. Banner
9 Nicole Mertz Ultra Violet
10 Gabriella Dixon Top Step Development
11 Gianna Alvino Rockland Cycling Velo
12 Isabelle Bryenton InstaFund
13 Evelyn Peterson Apex Cycling
14 Natalie Caballero Ultra Violet
15 Leah Gifford Team Sundae Fundae
16 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
17 Paige Williams Berkshire Cycling Association
18 Julianna Rutecki Vitesse
19 Ajay Baker Nine13 Sports p/b Singleton Coa
20 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefit Strategies
21 Emily Woolford Kelly Benefit Strategies
22 Makala Jaramillo Team Colorado
23 Shequaya Bailey LaPrima Espresso Co Racing
24 Cheyenne Noble La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
25 Jenna Latour-nichols Artemis Racing
26 Melanie Clancy Ultra Violet
27 Sheree Tomba United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Madison Frank
28 Carlie Cooper Hub Bikes Racing
29 Samantha Goldenstein US Military Endurance Sports
30 Luci Olewinski Cats!
31 Lauren Weigel Twenty 24 (Devo)
32 Angela Veneklase Team Clark Logic
33 Ragan Weigel Twenty24 (Devo)
34 Veronika Redensek The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coffee R
35 Lilly Mcleod Twenty24
36 Elizabeth Harden New England Devo p/b Cadence We Teammate Top 5: Annabel Buckley mcmahon
37 Johanna Gref Team Mack
38 Mallory Bryan Top Step Development
39 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
DNF Alexis Jaramillo Team Colorado
DNF Catherine Guentert Velo Club LaGrange
DNF Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Stéphanie Lespérance Desjardins-Ford
DNF Penelope Primeau Desjardins-Ford
DNF Samantha Scott New England Devo p/b Cadence We Teammate Top 5: Annabel Buckley mcmahon
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All | W 4-5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Sarkisov dcdevo Racing Academy
2 Elizabeth Dixon
3 Amelia Orton Team Colorado
4 Brianna Alexander Unsponsored Rider
5 Jess Hamilton Apex Cycling
6 Katherine Lin The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff
7 Kristi Walker RUSH Cycling Co
8 Azyra Franklin Kelly benefits strategies/LSV
9 Erin Rauscher PSIMET Racing
10 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET
11 Maize Wimbush Team TWENTY24 Devo
12 Anna Johnson TF Cycling
13 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
14 Jillian Howland Team Clark Logic
15 Erin Porter Corpse Whale Racing
16 Veronica Church Cal Poly Cycling
17 Amber Nichols The Dropettes
18 Brenda Bylaitis
19 Samantha Laurie Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Amelia Orton
20 Abigail Bothwell Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Amelia Orton
21 Babs Owca Half Acre Cycling
22 Ellie Walsh Cal Poly Cycling
23 Reese Walton
24 Elise Vandeputt
25 Moira Barrett
26 Sara Little-masterson
27 Patti Flynn Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All | JR W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Kudlata Velocause
2 Mallory Bryan Top Step Development
3 Sarah Banks nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
4 Jess Hall Miller School of Albemarle
5 Lilly Mcleod Twenty24
6 Julia Kwasncik Miller School of Albemarle
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All | P W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Makayla Macpherson LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
3 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK
4 Caroline Baur UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
5 Matilda Raynolds Fearless Femme Racing
6 Andrea Cyr Fearless Femme Racing
7 Kaitlyn emily Rauwer Desjardins-Ford
8 Chloe Patrick New England Development P/B cad
9 Olivia Ray Rally Cycling
10 Kaia Schmid LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
11 Paola andrea Munoz grandon CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Emily Ehrlich
12 Samantha Runnels LA Sweat
13 Katherine Sarkisov dcdevo Racing Academy
14 Daphne Karagianis LA Sweat
15 Holly Henry UCI WCT: Instafund Racing Teammate Top 5: Caroline Baur
16 Erica Zaveta The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
17 Tiffany Thomas Philly Bike Expo p/b VeloJawn
18 Isabella Bertold UCI WCT: Instafund Racing Teammate Top 5: Caroline Baur
19 Lex Albrecht Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Matilda Raynolds
20 Melissa Teeple Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
21 Taylor Kuyk-white Philly Bike Expo P/b VeloJawn
22 Olivia G cummins LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
23 Vanessa Curtis University of Iowa Sports Medic
24 Jessica Bonilla ButcherBox Cycling
25 Emily Flynn LA Sweat
26 Rachel Rubino Philly Bike Expo
27 Claire Cameron Podium Sports Cycling
28 Madeline Bemis UCI WCT: Rally Cycling
29 Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Emily Ehrlich
30 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling
31 Cassidy Hickey LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
32 Noémie Fortin Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
33 Alijah Beatty New England Devo p/b Cadence We
34 Allison Arensman Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Matilda Raynolds
35 Maria Larkin Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
36 Zoe Saccio LA Sweat
37 Alison Merner
38 Eleanor Thermansen Ultra Violet
39 Iris Gabelier Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
40 Gracie Pendleton New England Devo p/b Cadence We
41 Lauren Wissman Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
42 Camille Primeau Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
43 Erin Ayala Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
44 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling
45 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
46 Elizabeth Gin UCI WCT: Instafund Racing Teammate Top 5: Caroline Baur
47 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
48 Jennifer Sharp Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
49 Monica Merced LA Sweat
50 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling
51 Katy Brown Classic Cycling p/b B-Line
52 Maddie Woolley New England Devo p/b Cadence We
53 Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing Elite
54 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
55 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
DNF Julyn Aguila hernández L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
DNF Arielle Coy ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Marjie Bemis CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Emily Ehrlich
DNF Ana teresa Casas CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Emily Ehrlich
DNF Emma Delisle Desjardins-Ford
DNF Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 19