Log In
Amateur Road Nationals - TT • Jul 4 2014
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Swanson Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 0:34:33.83
1 Clark Rachfal US Paralympics 0:34:33.83
2 Lance Footer Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:35:11.59
2 Shawn Olin Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:35:11.59
3 Reuben Howden 0:36:01.59
3 Chester Triplett 0:36:01.59
4 Davian Robinson TLC for Bikes 0:36:20.54
4 Kurt Page US Military Cycling Team 0:36:20.54
5 Timothy Jones 0:37:30.67
5 Gregory Miller Harper Auto 0:37:30.67
6 Kevin Meyers Team Wheel & Sprocket 0:37:44.75
6 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket 0:37:44.75
7 Bradford Gildon Team Novo Nordisk 0:38:11.91
7 Tim Willison 0:38:11.91
8 Matt Carnal 0:38:50.12
8 Steven Walker Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:38:50.12
9 Gregory Hoffman EBS Racing Club 0:41:31.12
9 Raymond Middleton Hammer Racing Team- TVG LTD. 0:41:31.12
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Bigos Alternabike/Velo Hangar 0:33:03.15
2 Todd Key Team Winded Development 0:33:05.42
3 Anthony Zahn 0:36:26.03
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Keith Team Roger C Peace 0:30:08.05
2 William Lister Team Rokform 0:33:42.40
3 Richard Cook 0:37:52.83
4 William Reynolds Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:38:57.07
5 Bryant Young Team Roger C Peace 0:39:09.39 Teammate Win: Aaron Keith
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Berenyi ABD Cycling Team 0:28:45.59
2 Steve Kelly 0:29:41.61
3 Jason Kimball Team Roger C Peace 0:31:45.88
4 James Santangelo 0:32:42.70
5 Jason Paxton Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:32:54.72
6 Sean Vangerena 0:33:48.99
7 Dennet Oregon 0:35:45.68
8 Robert Ludwick Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:59:28.66 Teammate Top 5: Jason Paxton
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Martin Team Roger C Peace 0:36:19.40
2 Jonathan Copsey Tierra Plan Racing 0:37:10.35
3 Aaron Trent Team Roger C Peace 0:38:24.48 Teammate Win: Jeffrey Martin
4 Justin Widhalm 0:40:12.18
5 Noah Middlestaedt Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0:41:30.31
6 Jacob Waters Lake Charles Racing 0:48:55.00
7 David Peurye-hissong 0:49:47.03
8 Weldon Latham PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Gyulafia Blue River Bicycle Club 0:37:24.45
2 Christopher Murphy Team Rokform 0:38:08.01
3 Jordon Bressler Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:39:00.94
4 Jason Griffin Team Roger C Peace 0:41:27.99
5 Jeremy Mendiaz 0:42:02.87
6 Jorge Avalos Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:44:01.91
7 Jerry Hochstedler 0:54:07.17
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Zimny 0:43:03.35
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Groulx Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:36:54.57
2 Brian Sheridan Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:40:07.18 Teammate Win: William Groulx
3 Anthony Pedeferri 0:43:06.42
4 Delmon Dunston 0:48:49.61
5 Scott Wells US Military Cycling Team 0:50:42.12
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Lachenauer Team Roger C Peace 0:31:42.25
2 Matthew Updike 0:32:29.89
3 David Randall Team Roger C Peace 0:33:32.02 Teammate Win: William Lachenauer
4 Jacob Freeland Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:37:54.30
5 Craig Cornwall Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:37:55.31
6 Joe Maher 0:38:45.07
7 Timothy Conner US Military Cycling Team 0:44:23.50
8 Michael Welch 1:22:08.15
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Davis 0:32:05.41
2 Carlos Moleda Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:34:06.57
3 Butch Martin 0:35:46.16
4 Owen Daniels 0:37:18.40
5 Gerard Ahfook Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:38:07.24
6 Kevin Hillery Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:38:45.21
7 Ryan Pinney 0:38:49.77
8 Jeffrey Snover Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:39:44.04 Teammate Top 5: Carlos Moleda
9 James Williams 0:41:37.31
10 Brad Baumann 0:43:44.37
11 Charles Swaim Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:45:25.24 Teammate Top 5: Carlos Moleda
12 James Johnson Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:50:04.66 Teammate Top 5: Carlos Moleda
13 Carl Morgan Paralyzed Veterans Racing 1:27:49.74 Teammate Top 5: Carlos Moleda
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oscar Sanchez 0:32:11.00
2 Daniel Cnossen 0:34:11.85
3 Dane Pilon Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4 0:35:56.44
4 Helman Roman Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:41:23.22
5 Kevin Dubois 0:48:41.46
DNF Timothy Brown Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 0:13:13.08
2 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 0:13:46.93
3 Gerard Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club 0:14:05.01
4 Carlos Guzman Team Barraza 0:14:23.38
5 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:14:25.45
6 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:14:38.63
7 Jared Scott Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:14:44.45
8 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:15:00.19
9 Alexander Lochmiller Team Rokform 0:15:01.58
10 Luciano Hasko Frazier Cycling 0:15:01.99
11 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:15:08.86
12 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:15:12.26
13 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0:15:13.47
14 Gregory Pratt Team TRU 0:15:22.60
15 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF 0:15:27.75
16 Mikko Aho 0:15:32.35
17 Jae Walters 0:15:33.35
18 Will Goodson Trace Bikes 0:15:37.24
19 Clayton Zinnert Wizard Racing Development Team P/B 0:15:50.91
20 Adin Jose 0:15:51.75
21 Andrew Charlet Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 0:15:53.12
22 Moses Maloney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:15:54.61
23 Ben Mckenzie AYC Junior Development Race Team 0:16:02.63
24 Jackson Mehr Triton Multisport Cycling Team 0:16:15.93
25 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop 0:16:17.67
26 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:16:25.25
27 Peter Swinand Club Bicicletta 0:16:34.92
28 Austin Clarke 0:16:59.82
29 Jack Spende ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0:17:18.49
30 Reece Latham Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:17:18.90
31 Keaton Adams WAS Labs Cycling 0:17:34.13
DNF Sean Branyon Frazier Cycling 0
DNF Pablo Lozano Adrenaline Cycling 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Holowesko 0:12:18.85
2 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 0:12:37.62
3 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 0:12:39.64
4 Andrew Schmidt Hincapie Development team 0:12:40.40
5 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling 0:12:43.78
6 Adam Croft Greenbrier Pawn of Fat Frogs Racing 0:12:45.04
7 Joshua Gibson Northwest Cycling Club 0:12:50.84
8 Kendrick Boots IC3 Colorado 0:12:53.43
9 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bike Junior Development Te 0:12:55.47
10 Ian Schwartz Team Rokform 0:12:56.00
11 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes 0:13:00.18
12 Sean Quinn Team Rokform 0:13:00.53
13 David Heath Frazier Cycling 0:13:03.50 Teammate Top 5: Davis Branyon
14 Lane Maher Team Edge 0:13:08.91
15 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 0:13:09.32
16 Peter Kiernan RACE CF 0:13:13.04
17 Gabriel Porterfield Dark Horse Racing 0:13:15.25
18 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo 0:13:16.62
19 Isaac Bryant Minnesota Junior Cycling, Inc. 0:13:18.59
20 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling 0:13:19.21
21 Michael Mace Whole Athlete / Specialized 0:13:22.49
22 Hunter Smith Wizard Racing Development Team P/B 0:13:25.75
23 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 0:13:31.26
24 Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:13:33.12
25 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 0:13:35.76
26 Michael Garrison Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:13:39.26
27 Nicholas Tabares BOOM Development Team 0:13:44.17
28 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:13:44.95
29 Clay A griffinderr Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:13:47.46
30 Kyle Kirby SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 0:13:48.81
31 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:13:49.13
32 Parker Chea Star Track 0:13:50.18
33 Weston Giem Major Motion Cycling Club 0:13:51.08
34 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 0:13:52.76
35 Patrick Kayne Dominion Cycling and Tri Club 0:13:53.08
36 Alexander Walentynowicz Herriott Sports Performance 0:13:56.57
37 Connor Benson Les Amis/Calder Brothers Developmen 0:14:01.43
38 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0:14:02.08
39 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club 0:14:08.06
40 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:14:08.96
41 Jake Swenson 0:14:09.42
42 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 0:14:11.05 Teammate Top 5: Davis Branyon
43 Justin Free Dominion Cycling and Tri Club 0:14:11.28
44 Kyle Mullaly Capital Velo Club 0:14:12.38
45 Alex Woyte ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0:14:16.69
46 Julian Levy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 0:14:20.01
47 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing 0:14:22.33
48 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:14:24.46
49 Brennan Hodgins Gregg's Trek Racing Team 0:14:24.59
50 Garrett Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders 0:14:28.86
51 Austin Banks Young Medalists 0:14:33.98
52 Alex Morton West Michigan Coast Riders 0:14:35.54
53 Eric Moore Les Amis/Calder Brothers Developmen 0:14:36.59
54 Ryan Jastrab Southern California Velo 0:14:40.31
55 David Do Young Medalists 0:14:47.37
56 Ethan Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling 0:14:50.20
57 Tyler Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team 0:14:59.10
58 Jacob Slosar GP Velotek 0:15:58.21
59 Cameron Robertson Wolverine Sports Club 0:16:13.98
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:25:50.08
2 Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 0:26:16.57
3 Christopher Blevins NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:26:49.90 Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
4 Daniel Willett Monster Media Racing Team 0:27:04.33
5 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:27:13.30
6 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 0:27:22.38
7 Imeh Nsek LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:27:23.86
8 Garrett Marking Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:27:24.25
9 Logan Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders 0:27:32.90
10 Cameron Beard Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co 0:27:38.26
11 Micah Milne Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/ 0:27:42.08
12 Ian Garrison North Georgia Cycling Association, 0:27:46.54
13 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 0:27:49.32
14 Bo Knickman LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:27:49.89
15 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 0:27:53.19
16 Spencer Petrov ProChain Junior Boys 0:27:55.38
17 Jack Tucker SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team 0:28:06.14
18 Luke Mullis Wolverine Sports Club 0:28:07.83
19 Mathew Ly LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:28:19.88
20 Ian Clarke 0:28:29.08
21 Trent Bielaszka 28:30.06
22 Edward Fritzinger Peloton Sports Group 0:28:33.99
23 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:28:43.89
24 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 0:28:45.36
25 Sandor A. jr. delgado Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl 0:28:45.39
26 Grant Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:28:57.91 Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
27 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:28:58.70 Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
28 Nicholas Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders 0:28:59.74
29 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:29:04.22 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
30 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:29:05.87
31 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony 0:29:07.95
32 John Bennett Strada Racing Club 0:29:11.13
33 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:29:11.57
34 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:29:13.84
35 Jacques De curnou BJC/Panache 0:29:17.48
36 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle 0:29:21.94
37 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:29:25.49 Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
38 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo 0:29:25.74
39 Ben Cook Team Swift 0:29:27.61
40 Keith Mullaly Capital Velo Club 0:29:28.83
41 Gianni Polhemus Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:29:31.64
42 Willem Deboer UPMC/ Pro Bikes 0:29:32.12
43 Jackson Mcnear McDonalds Cycling Team 0:29:33.64
44 Edison Foster 29:44.36
45 Kevin Hernandez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:29:44.66
46 Dylan Gray Volharden 0:29:45.66
47 Simon Jones Hincapie Development team 0:29:58.40
48 Conor Schunk Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/ 0:29:59.22
49 Eric Brunner BJC/Panache 0:30:02.32
50 Jack Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:30:04.12 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
51 Noah Barrow 0:30:08.81
52 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling T3Multisports 0:30:13.29
53 Isaac Porterfield Dark Horse Racing 0:30:15.07
54 Michael Owens Green Mountain Bicycle Club 0:30:25.96
55 Joshua Schroeder IC3 Colorado 0:30:30.23
56 Tate Harper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B 0:30:35.33
57 Cameron Bellian BJC/Panache 0:30:36.91
58 Trey Hedgecock Des Moines Cycle Club 0:30:39.59
59 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:30:42.90
60 Lance Mooney Volharden 0:30:50.29
61 Stephen Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0:31:00.83
62 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers 0:31:04.37
63 Ross Szendrei FACT 0:31:11.03
64 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club 0:31:11.68
65 Grant Wass Rochester 0:31:12.47
66 Connor Everett RedEye Velo 0:31:13.86
67 Abraham Torres FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:31:33.14
68 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:31:48.16
69 Cameron Fisk Red Zone Cycling 0:32:06.08
70 Parker Goodson Trace Bikes 0:32:27.92
71 Chris Derby Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC 0:32:49.26
72 Mateo Sanchez Volharden 0:34:02.82
73 Holden Mccullough FACT 0:34:06.10
74 Aidan Alcocer Bicycle Heaven / PVA 0:34:57.05
75 Rand Allison AYC Junior Development Race Team 0:35:14.05
76 Ryan Patton Dominion Cycling and Tri Club 0:36:04.55
77 Justin Bridges Junior Flyers 0:36:16.43
DNF Evan Clouse cole sport 0
78 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 61   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrien Costa Hagens Berman U-23 0:25:18.73
2 William Barta BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:25:22.91
3 Jake Silverberg Interactive Metronome Development 0:25:31.87
4 Neilson Powless NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:26:04.44
5 Zeke Mostov Hagens Berman U-23 0:26:23.45 Teammate Win: Adrien Costa
6 Diego Binatena SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team 0:26:33.36
7 Austin Vincent RACE CF 0:26:42.80
8 Evan East Hincapie Cycling 0:26:43.19
9 Seth Veenbaas Monster Media Junior Development 0:26:46.17
10 Noah Granigan RACE CF 0:26:46.93
11 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 0:26:49.14
12 Ian Mcshane ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0:26:49.64
13 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 0:26:51.08
14 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 0:26:58.36
15 Connor Brown Team Winded Development 0:27:00.08
16 Eric Oien Monster Media Junior Development 0:27:09.34
17 Shane Scoggin Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:27:10.79
18 Richard Rainville Hincapie Development team 0:27:11.44
19 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team 0:27:13.45
20 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team 0:27:17.54
21 David Duquette Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg.com 0:27:18.62
22 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 0:27:21.50
23 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 0:27:22.14
24 Clayton Stone Athlete Octane 0:27:27.56
25 Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:27:33.51 Teammate Top 5: William Barta
26 Sean Bennett Whole Athlete / Specialized 0:27:34.35
27 Jordan Marhanka Hincapie Development team 0:27:34.90
28 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0:27:40.66
29 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl 0:27:47.77
30 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:27:48.39
31 Porter Wesson Bear Development Team 0:27:49.66
32 Fletcher Lydick Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 0:27:50.51
33 Jason Saltzman NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:27:53.44 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
34 Alex Bumpers Volharden 0:28:06.12
35 Tanner Browne GS CycleLife Development Cycling 0:28:17.82
36 Devin Reavis AYC Junior Development Race Team 0:28:20.84
37 David Lombardo Hincapie Development team 0:28:24.38
38 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co 0:28:26.28
39 John Frey Lincoln Industries Cycling 0:28:26.60
40 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:28:27.73
41 Thomas Revard 0:28:27.82
42 Mitchell Gray Team Mack 0:28:32.42
43 Connor Bazley Northwest Cycling Club 0:28:35.54
44 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 0:28:35.62
45 Justin Griffin FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:28:37.51
46 Matthew English Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 0:28:38.11
47 Nicholas Castellano NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:28:43.58 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
48 Riley Hankes KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin 0:28:44.78
49 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists 0:28:45.98
50 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com 0:28:49.14
51 Nathan Rico Monster Media Junior Development 0:28:49.90
52 Michael Gaines NorthStar Development 0:28:50.53
53 Dan Painter Ft. Wayne Outfitters 0:28:52.01
54 Adam Alvarez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:28:53.00
55 Gavin Haley Hincapie Development team 0:28:55.22
56 Matthew Valencia NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:28:55.73 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
57 Sam Morkal williams Century Road Club Assoc 0:28:55.95
58 Emerson Lindenlaub LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:28:56.09
59 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 0:29:02.23
60 Spencer Virtue Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC 0:29:05.06
61 Grayson Brookshire Volharden 0:29:11.94
62 Nicholas Vorwerk Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 0:29:12.25
63 Ian Whaley CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:29:14.86
64 Maxx Chance GS Panache 0:29:15.40
65 Jackson Hootman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:29:17.14
66 Josue Perez BOOM Development Team 0:29:19.11
67 Raymond Reisen Volharden 0:29:21.48
68 Sawyer Currie DNA Racing 0:29:22.02
69 Samuel James GS CycleLife Development Cycling 0:29:26.08
70 Chase Wark 0:29:31.32
71 Mateo Gomez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:29:33.54
72 Brandon Pruett Hincapie Development team 0:29:35.43
73 Hayden Blom Monticello Velo Club 0:29:35.88
74 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:29:48.79
75 Matthew Owens Green Mountain Bicycle Club 0:29:51.13
76 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 0:29:52.92
77 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:29:59.69 Teammate Top 5: William Barta
78 Gabe Multer Limitless Cycling Racing Team 0:29:59.73
79 Connor Tankersley Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 0:30:00.95
80 Philip O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 0:30:03.81
81 Connor simmons ? 0:30:03.90
82 Steven Turney BJC/Panache 0:30:04.63
83 Alec Carlson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance 0:30:05.82
84 Jack Page LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:30:06.76
85 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development 0:30:07.93
86 Kyle Berlind GS Panache 0:30:10.46
87 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 0:30:11.45
88 Anthony Pratt Team TRU 0:30:14.46
89 Ian Baun UPMC/ Pro Bikes 0:30:17.00
90 Alec Whyte Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/ 0:30:17.75
91 Alec Porter Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance 0:30:22.26
92 Sam Nussenzweig Rock Creek Velo 0:30:28.73
93 Nathan Frazier 0:30:41.82
94 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 0:30:46.62
95 Andrew Fairman AYC Junior Development Race Team 0:30:53.86
96 Jacob Sheppard-saidel GS CycleLife Development Cycling 0:31:17.56
97 Brian Gaines NorthStar Development 0:31:24.19
98 Keegan Oneill PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 0:31:54.46
99 Chris Goguen RACE CF 0:31:58.94
100 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0:32:12.24
101 Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo 0:32:16.61
102 Sam Millerpoling FACT 0:35:12.82
DNF Gavin Hoover SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team 0
103 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0:39:40.16
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 43   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zayk Cronyn Rock Creek Velo 0:15:19.79
2 Luke Swan Strive Racing 0:15:39.45
3 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 0:16:08.72
4 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 0:16:31.34
5 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:16:44.89
6 Tyler Kinzler Serious Cycling 0:16:53.22
7 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl 0:17:01.45
8 Christiano Migliaccio 0:17:05.18
9 Kevin Mullaly Capital Velo Club 0:18:12.85
10 Luke Olsen Star Track 0:18:21.82
11 Patrick Kiernan 0:18:45.42
12 Owen Braunecker Team Mission Source / NGCA 0:19:04.11
13 Aneesh Shakthy Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:19:40.57 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Heath
Finishers: Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Mulvihill CONTENDER BICYCLES 0:32:54.34
2 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 0:33:04.10
3 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 0:33:32.42
4 Jonathan Jacob BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0:33:34.67
5 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:33:40.77
6 James Peterman Team Rio Grande 0:33:47.10
7 Morgan Schmitt UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:34:05.17
8 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:34:06.57
9 Charles 'mac' cassin Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 0:34:17.72
10 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 0:34:26.70
11 Andrew Clemence Team Cycleton 0:34:34.56
12 Brett Kielick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:34:35.88
13 Riley Majeune-fagan Team Rio Grande 0:34:46.33
14 Timothy Rugg BATTLEY DUCATI /Spokes Etc/District 0:34:49.82
15 William Buick Team Rio Grande 0:34:50.22
16 Dan Cassidy US Military Cycling Team 0:34:52.59
17 Bryce Mead Mead's Bike Shop 0:34:54.29
18 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:34:54.57
19 David Wenger Super Squadra 0:34:57.75
20 Winston David Lupus Racing Team 0:34:59.72
21 Jordan Diekema BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0:35:00.61 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Jacob
22 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0:35:01.32 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Jacob
23 Stephen Vogel Hearts Racing Club 0:35:07.04
24 Colin Daw Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:35:07.96
25 Jeffery Otto Scarlet Fire Racing 0:35:10.69
26 Nicholas Kimpton MBRC/Flanders 0:35:11.08
27 Andrew Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0:35:12.31
28 Daniel Casper Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0:35:17.18
29 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:35:20.84
30 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 0:35:20.94
31 Jonathan Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0:35:28.82
32 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 0:35:33.04
33 Stefano Barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:35:35.95
34 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling 0:35:39.51
35 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:35:41.54
36 Cory Greenberg Pedalers Fork-10 Speed Coffee 0:35:47.21
37 Jameson Ribbens Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0:35:49.87
38 Michael Burleigh Primal - Audi Denver 0:35:50.59
39 Jens Brabbit River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC 0:36:00.09
40 Steven Perezluha SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 0:36:00.28
41 Shawn Gravois Lupus Racing Team 0:36:03.86
42 Ariel Herrmann Marc Pro - Strava 0:36:04.17 Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
43 Ian Spivack Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:36:19.27
44 Gabe Varela UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:36:32.44
45 Paul Martin Netherland Rubber 0:36:35.01
46 Kyle Murphy 0:36:37.09
47 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 0:36:39.52
48 Colin Mckenna Lamb's Gap Cycling Team 0:36:41.39
49 Tim Mulrooney Synergy 0:36:50.12
50 Daniel Lam BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0:36:52.51 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Jacob
51 Chris Aten White Mountain Road Club 0:37:10.40
52 Evan Murphy Foundation 0:37:12.87
53 Curtis Bice Trek Midwest Team 0:37:13.16
54 Eric Losak SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI 0:37:16.41
55 Brian Turany MadCity Racing 0:37:20.24
56 Jesse Collins-davies LAPT CC 0:37:27.45
57 Richard Shurtz Richmond Bicycle Studio Racing 0:37:30.36
58 Shane Braley Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/ 0:37:44.44
59 Matt Bole Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 0:37:54.95
60 Tristin Bentzler Synergy 0:37:56.17
61 Nathan Robinson US Military Cycling Team 0:38:02.25
62 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 0:38:04.95
63 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande 0:38:30.28
64 Gorgi Popstefanov Team Metra / Cycles 54 0:39:35.89
65 John Angelatos 0:39:38.14
66 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:39:41.70
67 Dan Ajer 0:39:45.44
68 Thomas Eversole Vision Quest 0:41:21.52
69 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling 0:42:29.75
70 Wayne Stefanich 0:43:57.62
71 Larry Chen 0:44:28.89
Finishers: Cat 1: 52   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Lapointe 0:24:37.36
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Boyle Team Roger C Peace 0:35:46.24
2 Steven Peace 0:35:50.61
3 Frank Matzke 0:45:08.44
4 Christian Ray 0:46:39.21
5 David Abramo 0:48:20.11
6 Peter Michelson Paralyzed Veterans Racing 1:02:51.74
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart BMC Development Team 0:32:38.16
2 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 0:33:26.54
3 Benjamin Wolfe UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:33:47.95
4 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 0:34:03.29 Teammate Win: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
5 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:34:05.26
6 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U-23 0:34:15.56
7 Gregory Daniel UCI CT: Bissell Development Cycling 0:34:17.79
8 Michael Dziedzic White Mountain Road Club 0:34:23.47
9 Robin Eckmann California Giant Cycling 0:34:27.74
10 Alexey Vermeulen BMC Development Team 0:34:31.68 Teammate Win: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
11 Curtis White CCB Racing 0:34:36.46
12 Justin Mauch UCI CT: Airgas Cycling 0:34:44.08
13 Colin Joyce California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:34:54.27
14 Eamon Franck Hagens Berman U-23 0:34:54.76
15 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:35:09.05
16 Spencer Oswald ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0:35:13.88
17 George Simpson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:35:19.38
18 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 0:35:23.18 Teammate Win: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
19 Charlie Hough UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 0:35:27.06 Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
20 Chad Young CCB Racing 0:35:27.72
21 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:35:34.61
22 Johnathan Freter UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:35:35.61 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
23 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 0:35:42.43
24 Brendan Rhim California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:35:43.32
25 Michael Pincus UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 0:35:52.92
26 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:35:54.61
27 Jacob Albrecht Whole Athlete/ Specialized Cycling 0:35:56.34
28 Ian Moore BMW Development Team 0:36:04.29
29 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 0:36:07.18
30 Michael Dessau Hagens Berman Cycling 0:36:07.27
31 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson 0:36:13.29
32 Grant Koontz Super Squadra pb AustinBikes 0:36:16.24
33 Keegan Swirbul UCI CT: Bissell Development Cycling 0:36:19.24
34 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:36:28.45
35 Carson Lange VooDoo U23 0:36:31.85
36 Bill Mulligan Great Dane Velo Club 0:36:32.93
37 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:36:35.87 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Eaton
38 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Dark Horse Racing 0:36:40.37
39 Micah Engle Faulkner Nissan Racing 0:36:43.37
40 Jackson Long Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 0:36:46.80
41 Brett Wachtendorf Amoroso's Racing Team 0:36:50.33
42 Nolan Tankersley Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 0:36:59.58
43 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:37:01.27
44 Kyle Torres BMW Development Team 0:37:01.47
45 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team 0:37:05.64
46 Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande 0:37:17.82
47 Jacob King UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 0:37:18.23 Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
48 Daniel Mackey Scarlet Fire Racing 0:37:20.02
49 Justin Oien California Giant Cycling 0:37:28.45
50 Macen Vanallen Heartland Velo 0:37:29.74
51 Rudyard Peterson Gateway Harley-Davidson 0:37:34.08
52 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U-23 0:37:42.97
53 Collin Berry BMW Development Team 0:37:45.45
54 Ansel Dickey California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:37:50.17
55 David Novak Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:37:51.50
56 Alan Royek Faulkner Nissan Racing 0:37:55.31
57 Evan Hartig KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin 0:38:01.10
58 Zack Lavergne Dark Horse Racing 0:38:02.17
59 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 0:38:25.19
60 Cory Small CCB Racing 0:38:26.20
61 Mitchell Sides VooDoo Racing 0:38:35.32
62 Michael allison Gp velotek GP Velotek 0:38:40.45
63 Corey Davis Starlight Custom Apparel 0:38:47.62
64 Jack Funk GP Velotek 0:38:50.86
65 David Goodman Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 0:39:01.20
66 James Snitzer EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 0:39:02.14
67 Sammy Moseley Foundation 0:39:16.04
68 Addison Fuller Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 0:39:59.52
69 Ian Kresnak First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:40:38.22
70 Luke Wass Rochester 0:41:41.27
71 Tice Porterfield VooDoo U23 0:42:01.80
Finishers: Cat 1: 45   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Cheshire Syracuse Bicycle Cycling Club 0:38:53.31
1 Mackenzie Woodring 0:38:53.31
2 Karissa Whitsell 0:40:09.37
2 Lisa Turnbull 0:40:09.37
3 Catherine Dickson Team Winded Development 0:41:59.64
3 Kara Vatthauer Blind Stokers Club 0:41:59.64
4 Lindsey Cook 0:44:15.16
4 Amy Dixon 0:44:15.16
5 Chelsea Smith Team Endurance 360 0:50:03.79
5 Kathy Champion 0:50:03.79
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Jones Globalbike Racing 0:34:53.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Whitmore 0:32:27.94
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Morelli Santa Fe Trails Bicycle Racing 0:31:47.47
DNF Patricia Collins VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 0
2 Kelly Elmlinger 0:38:45.65
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greta Neimanas TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:30:35.44
2 Samantha Heinrich 0:31:20.39
3 Jennifer Schuble East Point Track Club 0:33:03.38
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia Dana Putney Bicycle Club 0:38:42.75
2 Marianna Davis US PARACYCLING 0:39:50.48
3 Beth Requist 0:49:43.20
4 Tricia Downing PSIMET Racing 0:59:15.14
5 Karin Korb Valor Cycle Club 1:02:10.17
6 Cassie Mitchell 1:05:22.33
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thea Rosa Victory Velo Racing 0:43:51.02
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oksana Masters 0:38:07.20
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo 0:14:22.87
2 Ava Sykes Triton Multisport Cycling Team 0:15:03.77
3 Isabella Brunner Team Swift 0:15:04.35
4 Hayley Diemar 0:15:05.43
5 Mj Lopezaguirre Southern Elite 0:15:11.17
6 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen 0:15:15.61
7 Kayla Hankins Strada Racing Club 0:15:54.26
8 Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development 0:16:23.52
9 Gabriella Dixon Triton Multisport Cycling Team 0:16:23.56 Teammate Top 5: Ava Sykes
10 Stephanie Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 0:16:39.78
11 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Junior Development Team 0:16:57.18
12 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes 0:17:09.19
13 Rory Chea Star Track 0:17:09.89
14 Jaclyn Olsen Star Track 0:17:43.02
15 Esha Shakthy Frazier Cycling 0:17:56.75
16 Erika Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling 0:18:54.94
17 Nicole Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club 0:18:57.93
18 Elizabetta Migliaccio 0:23:31.17
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Doherty BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:13:06.94
2 Katie Clouse cole sport 0:13:52.87
3 Abigail Youngwerth BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:14:04.24 Teammate Win: Megan Doherty
4 Grace Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:14:30.22 Teammate Win: Megan Doherty
5 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:14:30.83
6 Arianna Schafer Village-Verdigris Cycling Team 0:14:47.95
7 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 0:14:49.92
8 Mckenzie Steiner Adams Avenue Bicycles 0:14:52.05
9 Kerrigan Sunday FACT 0:14:55.33
10 Isabella Brookshire TWENTY16 Junior Development Team 0:14:56.22
11 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 0:15:02.51
12 Annalise Oestreich Junior Flyers 0:15:10.67
13 Cheyenne Comer Major Motion Development 0:15:13.33
14 Kara Bazley Northwest Cycling Club 0:15:32.24
15 Lilleth Ahrens Evolution Jr. Devo Team 0:15:32.33
16 Estefy Gonzalez T3Multisports 0:15:52.74
17 Samantha Mckinnon 16:02.51
18 Madeline Smith 0:16:03.58
19 Hannah Goldberg GP Velotek 0:16:12.55
20 Victoria Brocket Ethos Racing 0:17:00.76
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Arensman TWENTY16 Junior Development Team 0:31:01.12
2 Summer Moak TWENTY16 Junior Development Team 0:31:20.22 Teammate Win: Hannah Arensman
3 Hannah Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:31:24.08
4 Kennedy Adams ProChain Junior Girls 0:31:35.75
5 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 0:32:01.77
6 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling 0:32:36.29
7 Paige Shumskas T Town Elite 0:32:43.78
8 Ann Weigel GS Tenzing 0:32:59.56
9 Emily Cooper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B 0:33:08.34
10 Marjolein Pawlus Sarasota Cycling Club 0:33:53.98
11 Rachel Cross Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle 0:34:01.08
12 Laura Torres FACT 0:34:20.60
13 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 0:35:03.36
14 Cynthia Wang Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot 0:35:18.83
15 Allison Spain BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:35:41.45 Teammate Top 5: Hannah Green
16 Mackenzie Collins Junior Flyers 0:35:50.75
17 Allyson Hurst FACT 0:39:18.49
18 Kate Wass Rochester 0:39:54.80
19 Charlotte Mcadams FACT 0:42:19.43
DNF Anya Malarski NorthStar Development Cycling 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 0:28:53.45
2 Janelle Cole West Michigan Coast Riders 0:29:18.92
3 Ashlyn Woods Carolina Cycling Team 0:30:10.94
4 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 0:30:42.15
5 Laurel Rathbun TWENTY16 Junior Development Team 0:31:04.33
6 Madeleine Boutet TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:31:19.72
7 Danielle Mullis West Michigan Coast Riders 0:31:42.04 Teammate Top 5: Janelle Cole
8 Abigail Aldridge PCP Race Team 0:32:11.10
9 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:32:18.49
10 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 0:32:20.33 Teammate Top 5: Hannah Swan
11 Katherine Santos ProChain Junior Girls 0:32:20.49
12 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists 0:32:21.08
13 Zoe Mullins TWENTY16 Junior Development Team 0:32:40.24 Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
14 Morgan Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders 0:32:41.01 Teammate Top 5: Janelle Cole
15 Aliya Traficante Davis Bike Club 0:32:59.54
16 Marta Morris TWENTY16 Junior Development Team 0:33:11.38 Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
17 Emily Abraham Team Swift 0:33:20.96
18 Mackenzie Green ProChain Junior Girls 0:33:28.16
19 Clara Honsinger 0:33:35.00
20 Maryann Riley FACT 0:33:49.41
21 Erin Quinn Altitude Cycling 0:34:12.20
22 Victoria Kanizer JET Cycling 0:34:42.15
23 Jessica Fisher BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:35:33.73
24 Kieran Devere INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof 0:35:38.65
25 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:36:23.56
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Grassi 0:16:11.66
2 Courtney Diemar 0:16:43.12
3 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:17:27.14
4 Lilly Mcleod Triton Multisport Cycling Team 0:17:59.25
5 Abby Bazley Northwest Cycling Club 0:18:02.13
6 Irene Benavides perez 0:18:13.95
7 Mallory Bryan AAA Cycling Team 0:19:10.25
8 Camden Adams WAS Labs Cycling 0:22:59.85
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jill Walsh 0:17:46.26
2 Unknown Rider Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:20:57.80
3 Kristin Brown 0:25:26.05
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Catlin NorthStar Development 0:38:09.29
2 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:38:11.92
3 Allison Arensman PainPathways Cycling Team 0:40:39.94
4 Sara Youmans Audi 0:41:16.89
5 Cj Karas BK Training Systems, LLC 0:42:34.86
6 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II 0:42:38.24
7 Cammy Carlson Flat City Cycling Club Inc. 0:43:08.32
8 Stephanie Cucaz PCP Race Team 0:44:32.67
9 Michelle Khare 0:44:45.67
10 Riley Missel BK Training Systems, LLC 0:46:56.78 Teammate Top 5: Cj Karas
11 Aubrie Jones Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:49:21.28
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4