Log In
Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium • Jul 24 2021 • Lake Bluff, IL
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: INTELLICUP 2021
Humid, 31 degrees C, wind 22 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julio Padilla DCC
2 Juan Arango DCC Teammate Win: Julio Padilla
3 Dillon Hubbard Rush cycling team
4 Daniel Spellman Weis Factory Team
5 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
6 Chris Salucci DCC Teammate Win: Julio Padilla
7 Jimmy Loi Weis Factory Racing
8 Nick Leonard The Shop Racing
9 Travis Jolly Two Bikes Knoxville
10 Ben Connolly Central Park Raccoons
11 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell Rise Above
12 Jeremy Santucci Weis factory racing
13 Joseph Medina Rush Cycling
14 Jong Pak Let's Roast Cycles
15 Christopher Coco Central Park Raccoons / Rad Hab
16 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Teammate Top 5: Kevin Huang
17 L Gonzalez Rise Cycling Team
18 Sebastian pau Bobe
19 Ferris Ward EastEndBikeRide
20 John Helvey Road Crew Coffee Racing
21 Dj Fish Bonkers
22 Todd Stevenson Team Colorado
23 Pete Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team
24 Alex Cruz TF Cycling
DNF Kieran Walker Booty caps racing
DNF Veymer Ramos Veloz
DNF Dylan Curtis Apex Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
2 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Team
3 Scott Cox Peet’s Coffee Racing p/b Véloro
4 Ryan White Athletes by Design Teammate Win: Robert White jr
5 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
6 Eric Mcbride Wolverine Sports Club
7 Chris Carlson Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
8 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing
9 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
10 Justin Kirk BGI-Trek
11 Todd Wendell Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
12 Giorgio Bottinelli Indipendent
13 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT
14 Dominic Howes 110 Racing
15 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Expeditors
16 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
17 Gary Dyer Cyclery
18 Christopher Tung INTENT
19 Jose Rodriguez
20 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling
21 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell Rise Above
22 Nick Diedrich INTENT
23 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
24 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling
25 Bart Hollaren Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Meidhof
26 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design Teammate Win: Robert White jr
27 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Meidhof
28 Marc Coppedge The Meteor
29 Tim Brandvold Hollywood cycles
30 Robert Kelly DC Velo
31 Jonathan Eropkin Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro
32 Christopher Boer COSDI racing p/b VELOLAW
33 Ken Krebs Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure
34 Michael Cauely Wolfpack Bike Racing
35 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
36 Rich Steinbrecher Guaranteed Rate
37 Dean Gericke Revolution Racing
38 John Davis Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu
39 Lucas Jaramillo Sonic Boom Racing
40 Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
41 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing
42 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
43 Mark Rawlings GSTZ
44 Frank Lofrano Intent Race Team
45 Robert Mecea CRCA/Team VESELKA
46 Mike Rickey The Meteor
47 Gregory Coburn Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Meidhof
48 Ryan Hobbs HiFixBoltcutter
49 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
50 Scott Kroske Base Media
51 Sergey Klibanov Wolfpack Bike Racing
52 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/
53 John Kelly Pinnacle Velo
54 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling Club
55 Christopher Blaydon
56 Mark Richier INTENT
57 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
58 Mark Payares Origin Racing
59 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
60 Stephen Farr Major Taylor Cycling Club of Ch
61 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU Internation
DNF Timothy Stewart Team Clark Logic
DNF Brian Haas Fairlife
DNF Thomas Davis Zone 6
DNF Doug Zell The Meteor
DNF Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
DNF Eric Fleming Saint Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Marcus Katz Velosmith
DNF Kenny Baker Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Michael Macedon VisionQuest Coaching
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Van leer Pony Shop Juniors
2 Gavin Weinstein ESD | Junior Development Team
3 Luke Harris Top Step Development
4 Ben Tantasook xXx Racing
5 Ansel Casper Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
6 Marvin Santos Star Trek Cycling
7 Silas Myers dcdevo Racing Academy
8 Logan Barksdale Junior Cycle Sport
9 Anton Demarco TopStepDevo
10 Emmet Ebels-duggan xXx Racing-Athletico Teammate Top 5: Ben Tantasook
11 Gerrit Boer JCS Racing
12 Arscemar Tuason jr Top Step Development Teammate Top 5: Luke Harris
13 Lucas Judycki Top Step Development Teammate Top 5: Luke Harris
14 Jack Ray
15 Zach Goodrich K&G Bike Center
16 Arthur Hajnos TLEN
17 Tyler Mlujeak Top Step Development Teammate Top 5: Luke Harris
18 Miles Brookfield XXX Racing-Athletico Teammate Top 5: Ben Tantasook
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Smith Cannonball-Hub Racing
2 Jonathan Hanahan The Alliance p/b Cannonball-Hub
3 Ethan Welling Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
4 Fergus Arthur Upland Brewing Company
5 Will Coleman Zone 6
6 James Kraus Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
7 Kody Babler Vol Gas Racing
8 Tommy Morrison Hub Bikes Racing
9 Jason Tinkov New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
10 Sam Meullenet Landis/Trek Cycling
11 Philip Leachman The Alliance p/b The Cannonball Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Hanahan
12 Anthony Vicino
13 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
14 Elliott Collins CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High
15 Tyler Thorp
16 Christian Newton Night Owls Racing Presented by
17 Max Bien CCN Metalac-Sunbelt
18 Demsy Cifuentes Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Ethan Welling
19 Seth Lasley Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Ethan Welling
20 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
21 Carlo Roche Top Step Development
22 William Burton 859 Cycling
23 Matthew Warren ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
24 Ryan Mcloughlin Alumnus Project
25 Nicholas Petrov Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Ethan Welling
26 Carter Snow The Alliance p/b Maplewood Bicy Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Hanahan
27 Stephen Cameron Moonshot Racing
28 David Gabrick CCN Metalac-Sunbelt
29 Noel Medrano DistrictTaco Racing
30 Anton Smirnov Vol Gas Racing
31 Levi Jefferies
32 Robert Deetz Vol Gas
33 Dylan Ogle Hub Bikes Racing
34 Justin Maxwell Moonshot Racing
35 Lucas Guyton South Chicago Wheelman Elite
36 Bergen West Cinch
37 John Fratinardo The Alliance p/b The Poggio Tes Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Hanahan
38 William Boissonneault Desjardins-Ford
39 Andrew Hodges DART Cycling
40 David Rose 859 Cycling
41 Ian Barrett 11elevenCycling
42 Chris Wiatr INTENT
43 Victor Marchand Desjardins-Ford
44 Oscar Quiroz 501 Valvoline Cycling Team
45 Ethan Carney Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
46 Alexander Grman Road Crew
47 Wristen Paschich TEAM CLARK LOGIC
48 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver
49 Thomas Duke Hub Bikes Racing
50 Joe Sullivan
DNF Andi Zekthi The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Hanahan
DNF Wasani Castro Project BZE
Finishers: Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Sorrell HHC: Capital City Cycling
2 Luca Haines New England Development p/b Cad
3 Mack Dorf Team Colorado
4 Luke Mather Unattached
5 Calvin Anderson
6 Luke Pharis Williams Racing Academy
7 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
8 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence We Teammate Top 5: Luca Haines
9 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
10 Leonard Antonelli
11 Miles Livermore Go4Graham
12 Nicholas Leonard
13 David Kosela Sunbelt Rentals p/b craft ginge
14 Atticus Jones The Alliance p/b The Cannonball
15 Aiden Swift Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
16 Nate Coleman BAD BIKES
17 Michael Morales Road Crew Racing
18 Chasen Madsen Apex Cycling Team
19 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
20 Luke Elphingstone Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
21 Caleb Landgrebe DDP Cycling Team
22 Nolan Church Spin Devo
23 Ben Brandvold Donkey label
24 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
25 Jason Lopez Alliance p/b Road Crew Racing
26 Jorge Alcaraz FLX Racing
27 Mike Starr FLX Racing
28 Andrew Simons Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
29 Jason Roche The Alliance St. Louis p/b Road
30 Milus Clarke jr Tulsa wheelmen
31 Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center
32 Eric Loehle
33 Kyle Kalish Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
34 Andy Schnurbusch Team Barracuda
35 Robert Munro ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWAREUSA
36 Jonas Walton Hottubes
37 Lee Prouty Velocause Central Cycling
38 Caleb Buboltz
39 Ian Rogers Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
40 Christopher Lam Wolfpack Bike Racing
41 Luyang Gao Adapt Cycling
42 Joey Godiska Hollander Benelux Racing
43 Daniel Cummins
44 Satchell Mische richter
45 Mitchell Ford Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
46 Michael Hase Road Crew Racing
47 Eric Staats Brazen Dropouts
48 Daniel Davidson
49 William Cottrell Team Carytown Bicycle Company
50 Ryson Walden Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
51 John Rausch Cannonball Hub
52 Alex Tantasook
53 Rafal Kuklinski PLUS Cycling Team
54 Ryan Singh CRCA/KruisCX
55 Eddie Krillenberger Apex Cycling Team
56 Andrej Vogel CRCA/KruisCX
57 Brian Grace The Alliance p/b Maplewood Bicy
58 Luke Harris Top Step Development
59 Chris Cornelius Adapt Cycling
60 Ken Buddell Audi
61 Mark Harris Garner Bicycle Club
62 Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
63 Jason Cogan The Alliance p/b Cannonball-Hub
64 Silas Myers dcdevo Racing Academy
65 Gavin Weinstein ESD | Junior Development Team
66 Byron Pope Westrac Cycling
67 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing
68 Jafet Torres Team Veloz
69 Michael Kirby xXx Racing-Athletico
70 Matthew Bohm
71 Kyle Lengling TacoCat Racing
72 Spencer Gilbert
73 Andrew Hunt none
DNF Chance Brown Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclin
DNF Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing
DNF David hudson ? XXX Racing - Athletico
DNF Brian Mitchell Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod
DNF Matt Miller Road Crew Racing
DNF Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing
DNF Charlie Barsch Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
DNF Jafari Castro Project BZE
DNF Ian Schnurbusch Team Barracuda BC
DNF Oinatz Uribe Sonic Boom Racing
DNF Chris Miller Alliance p/b The Cannonball- Hu
DNF Jordan Kuiper Road Crew Coffee & Cycles Racin
DNF Henry Li Project BZE
Finishers: Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zdenek Necek Tlen Cycling
2 Adam Mote Team Colorado
3 Connor Polenske Team Velocause
4 John Burchmore XXX Racing-Athletico
5 Jacob Kucik
6 Mark Whitmore Veloz
7 Sebastian Slawski Tlen Cycling Teammate Win: Zdenek Necek
8 Marcin Czaicki Plus Cycling
9 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
10 Eric Yang Johnny Sprockets Cycling
11 John Green Intent
12 Lukas Skucas Johnny Sprockets Cycling
13 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
14 Matthew Beeber Johnny Sprockets Cycling
15 Ashton Lockhart Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Adam Mote
16 Sean Bowman Precision Multisport
17 Chase Penelli
18 Brent Zelinski
19 Rafal Kulesza
20 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET
21 Kevin Rothman Johnny Sprockets Cycling
22 Henry Raether Johnny Sprocket Cycling
23 Sean Kemmis Road Crew Racing
24 Patrick Cowlin Half Acre Cycling
25 Hunter Hall Team BVR
26 Paolo Morales
27 Liam Olson
28 Diego Hernandez
29 Jusuf Sarancic
30 Joseph Doyle
31 Laith Abbas Johnny Sprockets Cycling
32 Deandy Ordonez Ordonez Bike Shop
33 Jude L schafer Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Adam Mote
34 Jason Patch The Pony Shop
35 Jayden Dover Apex Cycling Team
36 Jay Beauvais Road Crew Coffee Racing
37 Andrew Johnston
38 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT
39 Brad Jenkins Team 5:15
40 Mitchell Dutczak
41 Samuel Finch The Cannonball-HUB Racing
42 Will Greteman
43 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
44 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
45 Spencer Collins
46 Daniel Weiss University of Chicago Velo Club
47 Marcus Katz Velosmith
48 Mario Mendez
49 Lane Turner Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Adam Mote
50 Nathan Sweet Bicycle Club of Lake County
51 Alex Kislaitis Eliel Factory Team
52 Alex Price
53 Takuma Habu University of Chicago Velo Club
54 Kedar pascal Satyanand Johnny Sprockets Cycling
55 Stephen Finch The Cannonball-HUB Racing
56 Anwar Eaton
57 Patrick Woodling Road Crew Coffee & Cycles
58 Auston Harris Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
59 David Stanford Half Acre Cycling
DNF Wilfried Loche XXX Racing-Athletico Teammate Top 5: John Burchmore
DNF Baris Key Eliel Factory Team
DNF Jake Mullen PSIMET Racing
DNF Jonathan Garcia Team Veloz
DNF Ryan Bonick
DNF Jeremy Alexander Team Mack
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Magner L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Cory Williams L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
3 Alec Cowan L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
4 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo
5 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
6 Juan Arango DCC
7 Wolfgang Brandl UCI CT: Team Skyline
8 Hayden Strong Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
9 Artem Shmidt hot tubes
10 Nicolas Côté Desjardins-Ford
11 Joseph Lupien UCI CT: Team Skyline
12 Kerry Werner Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
13 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing
14 William Hardin Project Echelon
15 Andrew Giniat CS Velo
16 Justin Williams L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
17 Clayton Travis UCI CT: Team Skyline
18 Mcaben Prince New England Development P/B cad
19 Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
20 Ethan Craine New England Development P/B cad
21 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
22 Shay Wright Northstar Devo
23 Torbjorn Roed Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
24 Zach Berend DDP Cycling Team
25 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Cycling Team
26 Lucas Strain Good Guys Racing NYC P/B HighWa
27 Brian Kaker Project Echelon
28 Caleb Langley First Internet Bank Cycling
29 Alejandro Villada
30 Ignacio Prado DCC
31 Thomas Nadeau-gauthier Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
32 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing
33 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: Team Skyline
34 Tristan Guillemette Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
35 Julio Padilla miranda DCC
36 Grant Koontz Star Track Elite
37 Zackery Weimer Green Line Velo
38 Grant Simonds Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
39 Juan Pimentel Rockland Cycling Velo Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
40 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
41 Vladimir Lopez gil Latino Racing Team [IA-LRT]
42 Jake Buescher Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
43 Loic Olivier Desjardins-Ford
44 Michael Lanyon Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
45 William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford
46 William (booey) Hottenstein Vitesse
47 Timmy Bauer Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
48 Max Bien CCN Metalac-Sunbelt
49 Eli House
50 Kurt Druffel Team Skyline Domestic
51 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
52 William Seitz Velocious Sport
53 Charles-antoine Forest-leblanc Desjardins-Ford
54 Lucas Rivas south chicago wheelmen
55 Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing
56 Nick Kleban UCI CT: Team Skyline
57 Cesar Marte Rockland Cycling Velo Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
58 Eddy Huntsman Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
59 Shawn Litster Project 412 / Kindred Cycles /
60 Matt Mikul Terun Elite
61 Michael Baldus Gotham Greens p/b Vergesport
62 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle
63 Tim Savre Project Echelon
64 Seth Jones CCN Metalac Sunbelt
65 Jacob Slosar Team MACK Racing Elite
66 Brody Burnham Northstar Development
67 Josh Bauer Jiayoulife
68 Steven Bromiel INTENT
69 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver
70 Alexi Gabuyo Deluxe Cycles
71 Hayden Warner Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling T
72 Thomas Terblanche Above & Beyond Cancer p/b Bike
73 Christopher Beall Terun Elite
74 Justin Bird Team MACK Racing Elite
75 Daniel Shamburger COSDI Racing
76 Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite
77 Ralph Rufo Adapt Cycling
78 Aaron Banks Zone6 Endurance
79 Travis Mceuen Terun Elite
80 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Cycling Team
81 Ross Baldwin Jamison Cannondale
82 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
83 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
84 C Williams L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
85 Brian Alba Northeastern University
86 Justin Behlke Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
87 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
DNF Jake Castor UCI CT: Team Skyline
DNF Rene Corella UCI CT: Team Skyline
DNF Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
DNF Oscar Pachon DCC
DNF Benjamin Gorodetsky New England Devo p/b Cadence We
DNF Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence We
DNF Joshua Carter Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Ismael Collado acosta Rockland Cycling Velo Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
DNF Nathan Surowiec Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Lucas Huesman Jamison Cannondale
DNF Dylan Wiwad xXx Racing - Athletico
DNF Andres Baez
DNF Romello Crawford Jamison Cannondale
DNF Gabriel Shipley Aevolo
DNF Johnny Phan Cutaway One South Realty
Finishers: Cat 1: 45   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Williamson Pratt Racing
2 Rosalind Patterson Deluxe Cycles
3 Luci Olewinski Cats!
4 Jenna Latour-nichols Team Handmade
5 Zaira Estrada TF Cycling
6 Jackie Martinez TF Cycling
7 Marissa Marsh TF Cycling Teammate Top 5: Zaira Estrada
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
2 Kayla Clemons Adapt Cycling
3 Samantha Scott New England Devo p/b Cadence We
4 Mia Eberstadt New England Devo
5 Erika Wilson Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat
6 Mallory Macrostie
7 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling
8 Kaya Cattouse C-Ray D. Banner
9 Gabriella Dixon Top Step Development
10 Paige Williams Berkshire Cycling Association
11 Carlie Cooper Hub Bikes Racing
12 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
13 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence We Teammate Top 5: Samantha Scott
14 Madison Frank United Cycling
15 Stéphanie Lespérance Desjardins-Ford
16 Julianna Rutecki Vitesse
17 Ajay Baker Nine13 Sports p/b Singleton Coa
18 Shequaya Bailey LaPrima Espresso Co Racing
19 Leah Dematta Rockwell Rise Above
20 Leah Gifford Team Sundae Fundae
21 Cheyenne Noble La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
22 Elizabeth Harden New England Devo p/b Cadence We Teammate Top 5: Samantha Scott
23 Angela Veneklase Team Clark Logic
24 Veronika Redensek The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff
25 Alexis Jaramillo Team Colorado
26 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefit Strategies
27 Luci Olewinski Cats!
28 Samantha Goldenstein US Military Endurance Sports
29 Emily Woolford Kelly Benefit Strategies
30 Sheree Tomba United Cycling
31 Brooke Hannon Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat Teammate Top 5: Erika Wilson
32 Lilly Mcleod Twenty24
33 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
34 Lydia Chinchilla B4D4WN Racing
35 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Katie Isermann
36 Alondra valeria Granados bonilla Global Force ARJF
37 Makala Jaramillo Team Colorado
38 Johanna Gref Team Mack
39 Lauren Weigel Twenty 24 (Devo)
40 Mallory Bryan Top Step Development
41 Ragan Weigel Twenty24 (Devo)
42 Ingrid Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club
43 Anna Affias Stkd Racing Squad
44 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
DNF Melanie Clancy Ultra Violet
DNF Penelope Primeau Desjardins-Ford
DNF Gianna Alvino Rockland Cycling Velo
DNF Rosie Levy Team Hungry
DNF Natalie Caballero Ultra Violet
DNF Anne Schwarzwalder Brazen Dropouts
DNF Lauren Dodge ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
DNF Nicole Mertz Ultra Violet
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Sarkisov dcdevo Racing Academy
2 Anna Young
3 Amelia Orton Team Colorado
4 Maize Wimbush Team TWENTY24 Devo
5 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
6 Azyra Franklin Kelly benefits strategies/LSV
7 Elizabeth Dixon
8 Veronica Church Cal Poly Cycling
9 Alexandra Cote
10 Brianna Alexander Unsponsored Rider
11 Jillian Howland Team Clark Logic
12 Katherine Lin The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff
13 Kristi Walker RUSH Cycling Co
14 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET
15 Anna Johnson TF Cycling
16 Jeannine Zahran xXx Racing- Athletico
17 Moira Barrett PSIMET Racing
18 Jordan Johnson
19 Babs Owca Half Acre Cycling
20 Abigail Bothwell Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Amelia Orton
21 Hannah Teffeteller
22 Tatyana Rozental H & H Racing
23 Ellie Walsh Cal Poly Cycling
24 Jess Hamilton Apex Cycling
25 Jessica Enriquez
26 Sara Little-masterson
27 Betty Mendoza TF Cycling
28 Erin Porter Corpse Whale Racing
29 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
30 Brenda Bylaitis
31 Amber Nichols The Dropettes
32 Samantha Laurie Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Amelia Orton
33 Alix Schillaci xXx Racing - Athletico
DNF Erin Zhao
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ragan Weigel Twenty24 (Devo)
2 Mallory Bryan Top Step Development
3 Lilly Mcleod Twenty24 Teammate Win: Ragan Weigel
4 Lauren Weigel Twenty 24 (Devo) Teammate Win: Ragan Weigel
5 Allison Wozniak
6 Sarah Banks nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
7 Julia Kwasncik Miller School of Albemarle
8 Jess Hall Miller School of Albemarle
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Kaia Schmid LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized
3 Makayla Macpherson LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
4 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK
5 Caroline Baur UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
6 Matilda Raynolds Fearless Femme Racing
7 Emily Flynn LA Sweat
8 Paola andrea Munoz grandon CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Emily Ehrlich
9 Alijah Beatty New England Devo p/b Cadence We
10 Andrea Cyr Fearless Femme Racing
11 Kaitlyn emily Rauwer Desjardins-Ford
12 Daphne Karagianis LA Sweat
13 Samantha Runnels LA Sweat
14 Chloe Patrick New England Development P/B cad
15 Rachel Plessing ButcherBox Cycling
16 Taylor Kuyk-white Philly Bike Expo P/b VeloJawn
17 Arielle Coy ButcherBox Cycling
18 Erica Zaveta The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
19 Isabella Bertold UCI WCT: Instafund Racing Teammate Top 5: Caroline Baur
20 Vanessa Curtis
21 Katherine Sarkisov dcdevo Racing Academy
22 Zoe Saccio LA Sweat
23 Melissa Teeple Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
24 Maria Larkin Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
25 Camille Primeau Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
26 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling
27 Holly Henry UCI WCT: Instafund Racing Teammate Top 5: Caroline Baur
28 Olivia G cummins LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Kaia Schmid
29 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
30 Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Emily Ehrlich
31 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
32 Allison Arensman Fearless Femme Racing
33 Lauren Wissman Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
34 Lex Albrecht Fearless Femme Racing
35 Eleanor Thermansen Ultra Violet
36 Julyn Aguila hernández L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
37 Iris Gabelier Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
38 Gracie Pendleton New England Devo p/b Cadence We
39 Jennifer Sharp Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
40 Katy Brown Classic Cycling p/b B-Line
41 Ana teresa Casas CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Emily Ehrlich
42 Elizabeth Gin UCI WCT: Instafund Racing Teammate Top 5: Caroline Baur
43 Emma Delisle Desjardins-Ford
44 Candice Votava team ERRACE
45 Erin Ayala Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
46 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling
47 Alison Merner
48 Noémie Fortin Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
49 Jessica Bonilla ButcherBox Cycling
50 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling
51 Isabelle Bryenton UCI WCT: Instafund Racing Teammate Top 5: Caroline Baur
52 Monica Merced LA Sweat
53 Evelyn Williamson
54 Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Jolene Holland Ultra Violet
DNF Cassidy Hickey LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Kaia Schmid
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 19