Log In
Tour of the Battenkill • Apr 18 2015 • Greenwich, NY
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
RT @Theo_Pike: #Urbantrout film night: See how the new @OrvisUK #Battenkill reel is linked to Vermont's hard-working river https://t.co/8X3
#Urbantrout film night: See how the new @OrvisUK #Battenkill reel is linked to Vermont's hard-working river https://t.co/8X3TVFvS0C

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Battenkill

Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Hoover Table Rock Tours 3:37:21
Off The Front
2 Brendan Mclaughlin CCB Racing 3:37:22
Off The Front
3 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 3:39:31
Off The Front
4 Yuri Hrycaj Team NCCH pb dec express 3:39:34
Off The Front
5 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:39:34
Off The Front
6 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 3:39:36
Off The Front
7 Fred Thomas A-D Racing 3:39:58
Off The Front
8 Dimitri Lemus Team Beyer Auto 3:40:14
Off The Front
9 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 3:40:37
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mclaughlin
10 Michael Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 3:41:00
Off The Front
11 Anthony Sreblowski Wheels of Bloor 3:41:11
Off The Front
12 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 3:41:14
13 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi powered by Yellow 3:41:16
14 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:41:22
1
15 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW 3:41:24
2
16 Simon Fothergill Team NCCH p/b Dec Express 3:41:24
3
Teammate Top 5: Yuri Hrycaj
17 Alexandre Michel Temne Cycle Club 3:41:25
4
18 Olivier Lavigueur Vélorganic p/b Guru Cylcles 3:41:25
5
19 Erik Post CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:41:25
6
20 Connor Ryan BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT 3:41:25
7
21 Claude Binchet Acquisio - ACQ 3:41:26
8
22 Edward Angeli Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:41:28
9
23 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:41:29
10
24 Meurig James QCW cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 3:41:31
11
25 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:41:33
12
26 Chris Lundberg Team Cycleton 3:41:48
27 Marcus Dahllof CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:41:48
28 Lance Ohlsson 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:44:44
29 Jonathan Martinez Team Carytown Bicycle Company 3:44:46
30 Timothy Lang Rapha Cycling Club Elite Team 3:45:01
31 Michael Perlberg Sommerville Sports Ride Brooklyn 3:45:02
32 Zack Vogel North American Velo (NAV) 3:45:03
33 James Horn CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:45:08
34 Scott Fitzgerald Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemb 3:45:12
35 Tyler D'arcy Velorgarnic p/b Guru Cycles 3:45:12
36 Matthew Randolph RHR p/b Shirks Bike Shop 3:46:02
37 Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Cycling 3:46:16
38 Charlie Gorman Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team 3:47:07
39 Josh Rovner Health warrior 3:48:44
40 Brian Wolff GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles 3:48:46
41 Brad Veasey Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team 3:49:56
42 Adam St germain ENGVT - Specialized 3:52:07
43 Andy Officer BikeReg Elite Cycling 3:52:25
44 Baris Aytan CRCA / e2Value 3:52:35
45 Jd Gauthier Brickwell racing team 3:53:37
46 Bruno Labelle Rossi The Pack 3:55:02
47 Samuel O'keefe CCB Racing 3:56:51 Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mclaughlin
48 Andrew Lees Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team 3:57:02
49 Ugo Lapierre Velo Select racing team 3:58:18
50 Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value 4:03:22
51 Owen Eastmond Rossi The Pack 4:06:02
52 Derrick Lewis CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club 4:06:02
53 Philippe Allard Velorganic p/b Guru Cycles 4:06:02
54 Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games 4:06:05
55 Kevin Brubaker CRCA/Rockstar Games 4:08:59
56 Andrew Clerico CRCA 4:09:00
57 Robert Chorost Precious Metals Refinery 4:19:57
58 William Crabtree 4:21:26
59 Daniel Barney Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDent 4:24:40
60 David Richardson Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDent 5:07:20
DNF Anthony Desrosiers Rossi The Pack DNF
DNF Matt Moon Downeast Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Eliot Pitney
DNF Eric Diamond Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow DNF
DNF Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc DNF
DNF Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Peter Goguen RACE CF DNF
DNF Tommy Goguen RACE CF DNF
DNF Maxwell Godbey Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles DNF
DNF Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped DNF
DNF Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 52   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 14  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Araya REITT Carroceria y Pintura - BMC - 2:55:30
Off The Front
2 Spencer Nietmann 2:56:52
Off The Front
3 Lee Wassilie Colonial Bicycle Company 2:57:14
Off The Front
4 Sean Pantellere Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 2:57:42
Off The Front
5 Jesse O'donnell CRCA/ e2Value 2:58:07
1
6 Frank Yeager Team Carytown Bicycle Company 2:58:09
2
7 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 2:58:09
3
8 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:58:09
4
9 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite 2:58:10
5
10 Paskal Lamour 2:58:11
6
11 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 2:58:11
7
12 Drew Kogon CRCA / FGX Racing 2:58:11
8
13 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 2:58:12
9
14 Kevan Edwards Mello Velo 2:58:14
10
15 Philip Sousa PTS Racing 2:58:14
11
16 Spencer Miller ROLLFAST 2:58:14
12
17 Randy Hadzor Mello Velo 2:58:14
13
18 Brett Meinzinger Team PBR 2:58:15
14
19 Victor Gras CRCA/Foundation 2:58:21
20 Edmund Liang CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 2:58:27
1
21 Konrad Ratzmann Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 2:58:27
2
22 Chrisitan Trenchev Golden Sports 2:58:28
3
23 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 2:58:28
4
24 Chris Ballard CRCA/ CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 2:58:28
5
25 Martin Sedluk 2:58:28
6
26 Jake Barker Steamboat Velo 2:58:28
7
27 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 2:58:29
8
28 Simon Castonguay Felt MTB 2:58:31
9
29 Paul Daniels InGamba 2:58:32
10
30 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 2:58:32
11
31 Mike Ferreiro Boom Development Team 2:58:35
32 Dominick Maietta Team Bicycle Doctor 2:58:35
33 Robert Wasch spintech cycling team p/b bell 2:58:46
34 Jean francois Dussault-turcotte EC Jean-Maurice Vézina/Groupe Inve 2:58:56
35 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 2:59:14 Teammate Top 5: Jesse O'donnell
36 Mark Miller Elm City Velo pb Andy's Cycle 2:59:37
37 Jesus Martinez 3:01:18
38 Vince Dunne Drexel University 3:01:33
39 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:02:31
40 Greg Hruby CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 3:03:10
41 Keith Rousseau 1K2GO COFFEE - BURRIS LOGISTICS 3:03:11
42 Jordan Cross Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 3:03:13
43 Justin Onusko Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 3:03:31
44 Shayne Gaffney Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 3:03:35
45 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:05:55
46 Lorenzo Serra Pawling Cycle & Sport 3:05:55
47 Brian Milligan CRCA / FGX Racing 3:05:58
48 Mark Pattinson TTEndurance 3:05:58
49 Keith Siklenka Golden Sports Race Team 3:05:59
50 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 3:06:07
51 Benjamin Patton Central New York Cycling 3:06:07
52 Tristan Orford POC + Ritte 3:06:10
1
53 Philip Josolowitz-luce CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 3:06:11
2
54 Sean Roach Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 3:06:11
3
55 Mathew Street CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 3:06:11
4
56 Daniel Patterson Farm Team 3:06:13
5
57 Ira Blumberg CRCA / FGX Racing 3:06:13
58 Ryan Littlefield Bikeman.com 3:06:18
59 Ethan Pond CRCA / GF Capital / H&E Ent 3:06:26
60 J Rorech Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:06:37
61 Peter Olmsted SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 3:06:37
62 David Baar POC + Ritte 3:07:06
63 Daniel Mccabe Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 3:07:13 Teammate Top 5: Sean Pantellere
64 Donovan Clarke CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 3:09:34
65 Thomas Lane 859 cycling/CrankWorks 3:09:56
66 Joshua Bonvissuto 3:10:00
67 Brian Norling Shore Cycling Sports 3:10:11
68 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:11:04
69 Christian Lemay Velorgarnic p/b Guru Cycles 3:11:28
70 Matthew Erchull CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 3:12:20
71 Sébastien Emond EC Jean- Maurice Vézina/Groupe Inv 3:12:21
72 Erik Lavoie CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:12:42
73 Seth Gunderson Thru It All Body Shop 3:14:29
74 Sam Dries Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 3:15:14
75 Kevin Emr CRCA GF Capital 3:15:34
76 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 3:15:37
77 Patrick Murphy BCA/Linen 3:15:44
78 Tyler Ellis Carolina Cycling 3:16:07
79 Dirk Biemans Rust Belt Racing 3:16:34
80 Vincent Lore Bethel Cycle 3:17:23
81 Corey Morenz CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 3:18:55
82 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing - Sommerville Spor 3:19:20
83 Adam Trost TBS Racing 3:19:37
84 Michael Montgomery Swashbuckler Brewing Company Cyclin 3:19:58
85 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 3:20:17
86 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 3:22:25
87 Nelson Hoffman Bicycle Express 3:22:27
88 Jonathan Wickner University of Arizona 3:24:29
89 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team 3:25:37
90 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:25:52
91 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 3:27:04
92 Rory Derwin Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:27:27
93 Frank Lao Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3:27:56
94 Patrick Bouchard Club Cycliste Cycle Pop 3:27:58
95 Ryan Hobbs CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:30:22
96 Denis Desgagnes CC Croix de Fer 3:30:24
97 Rick Delgado Team Carl Hart Racing 3:30:25
98 Nicolas Roberge 3:30:29
99 Elias Bennett Mello Velo 3:31:28
100 Hugh Wallace 3:36:00
101 William Smith CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 3:39:15
102 Galea Austen Team Carl Hart 3:39:15
103 Robert Dietrick Verge/VeloNRS/GVCC 3:42:34
104 Francois Bernatchez independant 3:48:07
105 Cole Reece EC Devo 4:01:46
106 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 6:02:20
DNF Chris Baker Nalgene/Borah Teamwear p/b IQDentis DNF
DNF Case Butler RACE CF | racecf.org@racecf.org DNF
DNF Unknown Rider CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Josh Tyrrell Team Golden Sports DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 91   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing 3:11:30
2 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 3:12:08
3 Stephen Lebovitz Weston Posse 3:12:11
4 Rob Havemeyer BP Racing 3:12:24
5 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 3:12:27
6 Tom O'neill Down Cycles 3:12:31
7 Shawnee Wandless Optimum Performance 3:12:33
8 Jeff Rowe BP Racing 3:12:35 Teammate Top 5: Rob Havemeyer
9 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation 3:13:12
10 Marc Beaulieu Les rouleurs de l'Outaouais 3:13:13
11 Ernesto Paredes CRCA/RBNY Racing–Sommerville Spor 3:14:26
12 Jim King CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 3:14:31
13 Jonathan Delcolle Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 3:14:32
14 Mark Coleman 545 Velo 3:14:39
15 Kevin Williams HRRT 3:14:44
16 J Butler Squadra Coppi 3:14:47
17 Christopher Dudko CMS Racing 3:14:48
18 Christian Baker bikebarnracing.com 3:14:52 Teammate Top 5: Chris Trabulsie
19 John Mcfarland Bethel Cycle 3:15:02
20 Mark Caron VELORIGIN Performance Cycling Team 3:15:42
21 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi 3:18:04
22 Michael Mccormick Blue Mountain Velo 3:18:16
23 Todd Hudson Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 3:18:23
24 Brian Berry Search and State 3:19:16
25 William Turner Minuteman Road Club 3:19:47 Teammate Top 5: Chris Busick
26 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group 3:20:25
27 Robert Crescitelli CRCA/RBNY Racing – Sommerville Sp 3:20:25
28 Jonathan Halperin CMS Racing 3:20:42
29 Danny Saccoccio Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 3:20:53
30 Craig Thaler Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 3:20:53
31 Kevin Kennedy CRCA/VELORIGIN Performance 3:20:55
32 Vasilios Antoniadis CRCA/VELORIGIN Performance 3:20:58
33 Peter Bysshe Kissena Cycling Club 3:21:11
34 Unknown Rider CRCA/SID'S BIKES NYC 3:21:29
35 Ryan Enschede CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 3:22:22
36 Jim Basil HRRT 3:23:28
37 Tim Boring Team ProPower Coaching 3:23:34
38 Paul Lestage Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 3:24:55
39 Armand Daccache Bethel Cycle 3:25:37
40 Robert Hoenick Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 3:26:06
41 Tom Catherines BP RACING 3:26:06 Teammate Top 5: Rob Havemeyer
42 David Detlefsen EBS Racing 3:26:06
43 Douglas Von bushberger CRCA/Zitto e Pedala 3:26:10
44 Brian Flynn DOWN CYCLES 3:27:35
45 Brian Carey EBS Racing 3:28:29
46 Bruce Vanschalkwyk Kissena Cycling Club 3:28:30
47 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/NY Vision Group 3:29:16
48 Keith Kline Blue Mountain Velo 3:30:20
49 Paul Demers Rossi The Pack 3:32:17
50 Benoit Tonneau HRRT 3:33:29
51 Hubert Richard Cycle Neron 3:33:31
52 Alex Baron CRCA/VELORIGIN Performance 3:35:39
53 Brian Ledonne Team Carl Hart 3:37:02
54 John Kim CRCA/NY Vision 3:37:40
55 Juan Puerto Optimum Performance 3:38:36
56 William Flannery blue mountain velo 3:38:57
57 Anthony Shumskas 3:41:39
58 Brian Berry EBS Racing 3:46:04
59 Cory Schaeffer Blue Mountain Velo 3:48:24
60 William Rowe HRRT 3:49:48
61 Jonathan Stillman HRRT 3:49:48
62 David Sugden Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 3:50:41
63 Daniel Golden Search and State 3:56:08
64 Thierry Bonnaire Kissena Cycling Club 3:59:05
65 Bastien Boutin Cycle Neron 3:59:05
66 Maurice Osorio 4:01:51
67 Richard Whittemore EBS racing 4:03:32
68 Bruce Brodowski EBS Racing 4:06:21
69 Arne Sideco Cycle Neron 4:16:18
70 Charles Coffin Cycle Neron 4:30:17
71 Ken Sadlemire Unattached 5:02:27
DNF Andrew Babaian BP Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Rob Havemeyer
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 60   Cat ?: 10  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Slavinski BPC Racing 3:14:34
2 Steven Edwards PVC/CycleMania 3:14:43
3 Hans Morefield Team Danbury Audi 3:14:45
4 Jeb Fowler Linen/ BCA 3:14:45
5 Philip Lavoie Rogue Racing 3:14:45
6 Larry Chapman Bicycle Depot 3:14:49
7 James Sweet Pro Pedals 3:15:01
8 Mike Engstrom State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 3:15:02
9 Mark Jorgensen PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 3:15:02
10 Rajesh Nair SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 3:15:03
11 Matthew Kinder R5 - Rock Racing 3:15:07
12 James Stafford The Bicycle Depot New Paltz 3:15:15
13 Christopher Cyr Bikeman.com 3:15:15
14 Tai Sutliff 3:15:17
15 Percy Zahl EECT/Green Arm Bandits 3:15:22
16 Myles Webster 3:15:25
17 Kent Wosepka Team Fit Werx 3:15:26
18 Lee Merkel Pure Energy Cycling 3:17:51
19 Paul O'donnell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:19:10
20 Michael O'neill 3:19:17
21 Brian Kelley Pawling cycle and sport 3:19:20
22 Jeff Ker Independent 3:19:43
23 Rade Popovic Pop Works 3:20:18
24 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:20:50
25 Barry Eyre Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 3:23:41
26 Alexis Kraft CRCA / Wyld Stallyns 3:24:06
27 Steve May Central Wheel/GHCC 3:24:33
28 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 3:24:42
29 Jeff Schaeffer Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lsv 3:25:50
30 Chas Ryan Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 3:26:26
31 Paul Martel Unattached 3:27:41
32 Todd Townsend Caffeinated Cycling Team 3:30:11
33 Christian Duncan Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:30:53
34 Russell Killpartrick US Military Cycling Team 3:31:00
35 James Dao CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Sy 3:31:33
36 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 3:32:19
37 Benjamin Ho Tall Sock Racing 3:34:16
38 Tommy Pagonis 3:34:16
39 Dominic Stobart TWIN SIX 3:34:17
40 Joseph Dellorusso 3:34:19
41 Sean Hillock 3:34:48
42 Daniel Moon BCA Linen 3:34:49 Teammate Top 5: Jeb Fowler
43 Glenn Muscosky CRCA / Hatchmap 3:34:50
44 Eddie Venegas Mineola Bike Club Inc 3:36:38
45 Daniel Ohare 3:36:57
46 Jeff Johnston Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team 3:37:06
47 Sean Hill 3:37:09
48 Raniel Babala 3:38:06
49 Frank Ingraham Lamprey Systems 3:39:03
50 Daniel Matheson Robin Hood Endurance 3:39:07
51 Rick Tobin Union Velo 3:40:07
52 Tracy Boshart Iron Bridge /Tarmac Cycling 3:43:14
53 Victor Santos SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private Weal 3:43:15
54 Rob Davies Greater Hartford Cycling Club 3:43:37
55 Michael Lenihan Farm Team Cycling 3:47:09
56 Brian Gatens 3:50:08
57 Nicholas Malter FDNY 3:52:30
58 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle 3:52:44
59 Patrick Zbyszewski SPINTECK powered by Blue Bell Priva 3:53:03
60 Michael Bloom Jewett Farms + Co. Racing Team 3:53:10
61 Jeffrey Bays Lamprey Systems/St. Luke's 3:55:11
62 Raymond Wright ABRT 3:55:12
63 Everett Porter Paradise Racing 3:55:37
64 Bertrand Huppe Team Club cycliste Cycle pop 3:55:50
65 Patrick Merosier Major Taylor Development Team 3:56:04
66 Jim Lex Guy's Racing 3:58:31
67 T.j. Ditullio Action Wheels Bike Shop 3:59:07
68 Joseph Yanazzo 4:03:07
69 Stephen Werthner Capital Bicycle Racing Club 4:03:43
70 John Kasbohm Northhampton cycling 4:09:58
71 Jeffrey Kiplinger 4:13:08
72 Joseph Ault Cadence Cycling 4:13:08
73 William Browne BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 4:15:50
74 Unknown Rider Colavita NY/NJ Regional Team 4:59:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 64   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denny Saunders London Honda/Orthocare/Village Cycl 3:10:25
1
2 Justin Neuman Neumania 3:10:26
2
3 Tim Willis CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 3:10:27
3
4 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3:10:27
4
5 Alex Lightman CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 3:10:27
5
6 Mike O'connor Trestle Bridge Racing/Shirks presen 3:10:28
6
7 Jeffrey Watts Green Mtn Cyclery 3:10:29
7
8 Scott Medeiros Ten Speed Spokes 3:10:31
8
9 Andrew Meunier Providence Velo 3:10:31
9
10 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Foundation 3:10:31
10
11 Matthew Fuhrmeister 3:10:33
11
12 Alex Daniels CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 3:10:38
13 Thomas Coleman Northhampton Cycling Club 3:10:41
14 Adam Fabian Kissena Cycling Club 3:10:44
15 Adriano Hauck Riders of Rohan 3:10:50
16 Benjamin Bruce Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:10:55
17 David Fitzgerald Ten Speed Spokes 3:10:57
18 Jim Nicholson Team 2 Cycling 3:11:06
19 Colin Keaveney KH / Pactimo 3:11:24 Teammate Top 5: Tim Willis
20 Bj Olson CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 3:11:26
21 Ryan Quinn CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 3:11:27
22 Ryan Matter Penn Cycling 3:13:04
23 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3:15:26 Teammate Top 5: Simon Vidal
24 Todd Royal CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 3:15:33
25 Silas Clark Team HB Hilltop 3:15:34
26 Scott Taylor Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:15:37
27 Andrew Reimann Team Yacht Club 3:15:45
28 David Hall The 5th Floor NYC 3:16:39
29 Simon Agnew To Wheels Epic Sports Performance 3:17:01
30 Chris Burati CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 3:17:23 Teammate Top 5: Tim Willis
31 Jeffrey Scala Cycling Concepts Racing Team 3:19:00
32 Jason Roggenbauer Bethel Cycle 3:19:23
33 Dylan Thomarie HRRT 3:19:26
34 Benjamin Levine CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 3:19:28 Teammate Top 5: Tim Willis
35 Alexander Michas CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 3:19:29
36 Tim Gale Pedal Power Racing 3:20:29
37 William Stockton Tufts Cycling Team 3:20:43
38 Owen Caprell CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 3:21:00
39 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 3:21:02
40 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 3:21:51
41 Malcolm Rollo The 5th Floor NYC 3:22:59
42 Humberto Gamarra Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3:23:42 Teammate Top 5: Simon Vidal
43 Charles Veilleux Rossi The Pack 3:23:43
44 Jorge Ramirez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3:23:43 Teammate Top 5: Simon Vidal
45 Philip Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:25:47
46 Glen Wallace Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 3:27:29
47 Paul Leary 3:27:47
48 Kevin Brant Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:28:12
49 Peter Rup Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3:29:55 Teammate Top 5: Simon Vidal
50 Woody Baum CRCA/Foundation 3:30:48
51 Jean-denis Cantin Vélo 2000 Peak Centre 3:30:59
52 Syd Lea T.E.A.M. FUJI 3:32:07
53 Rob Walsh Cycling Concepts Racing Team 3:32:40
54 Thomas Discepola CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 3:32:46
55 Nathaniel Molinari Team 2 Cycling 3:34:53
56 Michael Lombardi CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 3:34:54
57 Erik Shani CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 3:35:44
58 Mark Brownell Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:37:58
59 Ricardo Collado Team ProPower Coaching 3:39:03
60 Bryan Blake Team 2 Cycling 3:39:51
61 Hunter Dansin Hamilton College 3:42:25
62 Charles Vigorita Cycling Concepts Racing Team 3:44:04
63 Lino Plescia Rossi The Pack 3:44:49
64 John D'agostino CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 3:46:58
65 Cesar Gallego CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 3:48:43 Teammate Top 5: Tim Willis
66 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Race Team 3:48:51 Teammate Top 5: Simon Vidal
67 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 3:50:25
68 Bryan Drago Team Carl Hart 3:51:06
69 Attila Kogler HP Racing Team 3:51:25
70 John Vail Velo 5 3:51:54
71 Peter Werner Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:56:08
72 Christopher Bookman Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 4:02:49
73 Timothy Paul Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 4:02:49
74 Anthony Sylor Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 4:02:50
75 Chris Caza Team 2 Cycling 4:03:34
76 Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 4:12:24 Teammate Top 5: Simon Vidal
77 Nelson Martins Kissena Cycling Club 4:13:07
78 Carl Lalonde Rossi The Pack 4:13:07
79 Neil Desir Rossi The Pack 4:13:12
80 Edward Myles Blue Hills Cycling Club 4:15:58
81 Jay Whalen Kissena Cycling Club 4:16:45
82 Scott Feather Team Vortex 4:33:57
83 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 4:51:23
84 Chad Guevremont Blue Hills Cycling Club 4:55:43
DNF Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC DNF
DNF Wyatt Boughter Wannabe Cancer Free Racing DNF
DNF Stephane Ouellette Rossi The Pack DNF
DNF Peter Graeber Ten Speed Spokes DNF
DNF Jean-francois Casgrain Vélo 2000 Peak Centre DNF
DNF Geoffrey Corbeil Vélo 2000 Peak Centre DNF
DNF Dan Mccombs State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria DNF
DNF Jonathan Mann CRCA/Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF Francois Martel Vélo 2000 Peak Centre DNF
DNF Nicholas Seleni Team Placid Planet DNF
DNF Rami El rayess Slouch Racing DNF
DNF Mark Hagan The 5th Floor NYC DNF
DNF Matthew Jiang CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi DNF
DNF David Tate Syracuse Bicycle Race Team DNF
DNF Jacob Baty CRCA/Wafels & Dinges DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 77   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Cernichiari CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club 3:07:27
1
2 Jason Liddell 3:07:27
2
3 Alec Babala Ashton-Greycork 3:07:27
3
4 Gavin Oag Team Montclair Bikery 3:07:27
4
5 Aaron Temple ActiveYards 3:07:27
5
6 Jordan Barber 3:07:27
6
7 Dan Burgess Bristol Mountain Road Racing 3:07:28
7
8 David Dzikiewicz 3:07:30
8
9 Adam Kellerson FLCC/Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 3:07:32
9
10 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing/ Cape Chiropractic 3:07:38
11 Jason Quagliata CycleweRx 3:07:50
12 Oliver Davis CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 3:07:55
13 Bryan Banducci King Kog 3:07:58
14 Dan Fronhofer Grey Ghost Bicycles 3:08:01
15 Nate Kanney TeamBikeway.com 3:08:02
16 Scott Kearney Expo Wheelmen 3:08:05
17 Alexander Frigon Wooden Wheels Racing 3:08:06
18 Nathan Kraxberger CRCA/SID'S BIKES NYC 3:08:09
19 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:08:16
20 Daniel Clark CRCA/GFCapital/H&E 3:08:17
21 Daniel Tompkins Century Road Club of America 3:08:17
22 Anthony Chan MBCR 3:08:20
23 Steven Ramirez QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 3:08:50
24 Omar Villafane Bare Arms Cycling 3:09:29
25 Paul Fronhofer Grey Ghost Bicycles 3:09:47
26 Scott Cimato TBS Racing 3:11:45
27 Curtis Miller Wilco Cycleworks 3:12:57
28 Gary Dugas Downeast Racing 3:13:50
29 Kevin Higgins 3:15:31
30 Joshua Qian CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 3:16:09
31 Jason Temple Wilco Cycleworks 3:16:11
32 Mark Steffen King Kog 3:16:11
33 Patrick Capuson TBS Racing 3:16:13
34 Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing 3:16:40
35 Lane Randolph 3:16:44
36 Anthony Baugh 3:17:07
37 Chance Wilk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 3:17:18
38 Michael Hangac Bike Brothers 3:18:35
39 Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 3:18:48
40 Daniel Ingerdal NYCMTB/Jabra 3:19:02
41 Christian Eichele Iron Bridge/Team Tarmac 3:19:09
42 Jose Daniel diaz South shore bike shop 3:20:03
43 Joseph Marinelli Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:20:08
44 Ray Hyland NYCMTB/Jabra 3:20:51
45 Simon Shukhman CIS 3:21:04
46 Christopher Williams CRCA/RBNY Racing – Sommerville Sp 3:21:24
47 Qasim Warraich King Kog 3:22:28
48 Julien Azimzadeh 3:22:50
49 John Van vranken Tall Sock Racing 3:22:59
50 Kioko Mwosa Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:24:25
51 Richard Sberlati CRCA / BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 3:25:32
52 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:25:33
53 Jeffrey Mckay 3:25:37
54 Johan Abreu South shore bike shop 3:26:00
55 Nicholas Stipinovich Boston Racing Independent 3:26:36
56 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:26:38
57 Jiahe Li Cornell University 3:26:48
58 Justin Trezza CS Velo 3:28:06
59 William Neide Wilco Cycleworks 3:30:46
60 Oscar Peralta Team Montclair Bikery 3:31:20 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Oag
61 Matthew Leahey Northampton Cycling Club 3:32:51
62 David Stryffeler Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 3:33:19
63 Dan Aviles MBCR 3:33:51
64 Shawn Jackson Teambikeway.com 3:34:59
65 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:35:59
66 Jonathan Steinman 3:36:29
67 Bryan Magdalensky northampton cycling club 3:37:00
68 Matthew Marinelli Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 3:37:07
69 John Garcia 3:37:44
70 Cody Corona CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:37:57
71 Matthew Hill CRCA/SID'S BIKES NYC 3:37:58
72 Trevor Vowles TBS Racing 3:38:11
73 Noah Manacas Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:38:15
74 Ryan Borcz 3:38:50
75 Greg Peterson 3:40:01
76 Carl Reynolds CS Velo 3:41:30
77 John Fice Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:41:57
78 David Tilbury-davis Physfarm 3:43:41
79 Steve Bryant Downeast Racing 3:45:07
80 Paul Heffler Ottawa bicycle club 3:46:31
81 Cj Rudy Sunnybrook Trek/ Limerick Chiroprac 3:46:41
82 Chris Spurrier US Military Cycling Team 3:52:00
83 M.wesley Ham CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 3:52:12
84 William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:52:12
85 Seth Porter GREEN LINE VELO 3:55:39
86 Brian Quigley Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:56:46
87 Joseph Hu Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com 3:58:02
88 David Muccioli Asphalt Green 4:03:02
89 Timothy Daley Bikeway Source 4:05:25
90 Jeffrey Platt Independent Health 4:08:24
91 Tj Oconnor CBRC 4:23:29
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog DNF
DNF Michael Gallagher QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com DNF
DNF James Ludwig Central Bucks Velo DNF
DNF Jeffrey Soderman DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 84   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pablo Kohan 3:09:47
2 Mike Smedes 3:11:03
3 Brad Bradford THEBREAK 3:11:04
4 Ike Kitman CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 3:11:05
5 Josh Geib Bikeman.com 3:11:09
6 Timothy Livolsi jr Team HB Hilltop 3:11:20
7 Pedro Espinosa Bike Brothers 3:11:23
8 Cameron Lewis Inside Edge 3:11:29
9 Serguei Tiourine CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 3:11:32
10 Theodore Mclean Hamilton College 3:11:36
11 Chris Yeager Team Hb Hilltop 3:11:37
12 Paul Stockamore Bike Depot 3:11:53
13 Mathieu Moreau VELOCE 3:12:08
14 Anthony Blekicki 3:15:58
15 Niles Gagnon Inside Edge 3:16:26
16 Alexis Pinard VELOCE 3:17:58
17 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 3:18:04
18 Winslow Woodacre THEBREAK 3:18:20 Teammate Top 5: Brad Bradford
19 Jason Chari Cornell University Cycling Club 3:21:46
20 Michael Quinn Danny's Cycles 3:22:07
21 Dustin Einig 3:25:13
22 Nicholas Toscano 3:29:43
23 Joseph Petillo 3:32:35
24 Paul Westhart 3:32:35
25 Russell Gonzales Bare Arms Cycling 3:36:07
26 Daniel Mon CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 3:42:12 Teammate Top 5: Ike Kitman
27 Charles Gomes 3:42:13
28 Travis Torsky Dannys Cycles 3:42:13
29 Andrew Romanazzi Inside Edge 3:44:57
30 James Neu CIS Training Systems 3:45:12
31 Anup Menon 3:56:30
32 David Spindler Brooklyn Tri Club 3:56:46
33 Christofer Smith 3:57:07
34 Reuben Dizengoff Hamilton College 3:59:39
35 Joseph Sipos 3:59:44
36 Scott Molnar 3:59:53
37 Anthony Viskovich 4:00:06
38 Matthew Quick THEBREAK 4:00:55 Teammate Top 5: Brad Bradford
39 Lionel Senior Bare Arms cycling 4:02:39
40 Daniel Schopp CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 4:03:37 Teammate Top 5: Ike Kitman
41 Justin Purohit QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM 4:15:00
42 Daniel Celentano 4:17:12
43 Fausto Chavez Bare Arms Cycling 4:17:36
44 David Fitzpatrick THEBREAK 4:25:28 Teammate Top 5: Brad Bradford
45 Mike Cozza Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com 4:27:17
46 Emil Antonov 4:40:47
47 Mickael Seyman 5:22:15
DNF Christofer Smith DNF
DNF Luke Debrita Inside Edge DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 13  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zhe Wang 3:15:41
2 Thomas Oates Michigan Kids Triathlon Club 3:15:42
3 Jake Parton Sherpa 3:16:25
4 Paul Cote Ten Speed Spokes 3:16:35
5 Sean Miles Kissena 3:16:36
6 Edward Shires CRCA/Foundation 3:16:39
7 Jonathan Lazzara HRRT 3:16:49
8 Jonathan Albano CBRC 3:16:49
9 Charley Berry Nature Boy Cycles p/b Kingston Cycl 3:17:15
10 Sean Mctearnen 3:17:28
11 Jake Hoover Table Rock Tours 3:21:19
12 James Keyzer Thoroughbred Triathlon Coaching 3:24:27
13 Jack Drizhal Drizhal 3:26:59
14 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3:27:45
15 Pete Talbot Tall Sock Racing 3:29:23
16 Orlando Correa Colombia cycling 3:29:28
17 Peter Fobare HRRT 3:30:50
18 Brad Pettigrew Penn Cycling 3:30:51
19 Tyson Witte Team Marty's 3:32:23
20 Liam Allen Down Cycles 3:35:59
21 Brandon Robertson DG Cycle Sports 3:38:21
22 Greg Streiff MAPSO TRI CLUB 3:42:02
23 Zachary Shine Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 3:43:42
24 Joseph Daniel Community Bicycle Racing 3:43:44
25 Andre Leblanc 3:45:13
26 Pierre Boucher Les Vélomanes 3:46:51
27 Nicholas Orsini 3:48:20
28 Erik Sointio Davidson Drafters 3:49:00
29 Tom Wooten 3:54:39
30 Vincent Martines MBRC 3:54:42
31 John Biehn The Corner of Rad & Gnar 3:54:46
32 Ryan Hayes Pacific SBR 3:54:47
33 Andrew Wiedwald��� Young Medalists 4:02:21
34 Chris Erikson 4:02:25
35 Jacob Tarbay HRRT 4:12:47
36 Mousa Khouri EHS Tri/ Greenwich Triathlon Club 4:17:46
37 Paul Londrigan 4:21:21
38 Kevin Freda R-Cubed 4:22:06
39 Ed Kruszon R4VT 4:51:22
DNF Andrew Posner The Capital Good Fund DNF
DNF Jack Perry DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 13  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Lasher Metropolitan Music 3:23:35
2 Andrew Bennett CRCA/lucarelli & castaldi 3:24:56
3 Eric Magnuson Team Fit Werx 3:25:51
4 Christopher Poulin Tall Sock Racing 3:25:51
5 Heath Umbach 545 Velo 3:26:16
6 Dana Rackliffe R-cubed 3:26:19
7 Iliya Simeonov nantucket velo 3:27:30
8 Lucas Snell Team HB Hilltop 3:28:01
9 Marko Zatylny NDG Cycling Club 3:29:54
10 Conor Mckenzie Metropolitan Music 3:29:56 Teammate Win: Paul Lasher
11 Adam Juzek Metropolitan Music 3:30:22 Teammate Win: Paul Lasher
12 Marc Goldleaf Team Danica 3:30:22
13 Chris Durand Tall Sock Racing 3:30:23 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Poulin
14 Michael Tan CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 3:30:51 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Bennett
15 Conrad Merrill 545 Velo 3:30:53 Teammate Top 5: Heath Umbach
16 Kent Ryan Tall Sock Racing 3:31:03 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Poulin
17 Eric Poch 545 Velo 3:33:05 Teammate Top 5: Heath Umbach
18 Mathieu Vo-quang NDG Cycling Club 3:34:34
19 Nicholas Nardelli Metropolitan Music 3:34:35 Teammate Win: Paul Lasher
20 Daniel Cheung BP Racing 3:35:35
21 Jeff Davis NDG cycling club 3:37:59
22 Sasha Smiljanic none 3:41:03
23 Shawn Kaplan BP Racing 3:41:06
24 Shawn Mallon BP Racing 3:41:12
25 Andrew Tappe MacGregors 3:44:52
26 David Lehman MacGregors 3:44:53
27 Matthew Dougherty Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 3:44:54
28 Bobby Brown Tall Sock Racing 3:46:56 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Poulin
29 Jose Hernandez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3:49:38
30 Nelson Grisales Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3:50:43
31 Kenneth Timm Delusions of Adequacy 3:52:13
32 Chad Meyerhoefer Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 3:52:52
33 John Bonetsky R-CUBED 3:52:54
34 Aaron Vecchio CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 3:53:06 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Bennett
35 Jason Wright BP Racing 3:58:00
36 Dean Corette BP Racing 3:58:01
37 Brian Lefkowitz BP Racing 3:58:03
38 Maxim Grinberg MacGregors 4:04:25
39 Jeff Dieffenbach MacGregors 4:07:39
40 Jeffrey Boon Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 4:13:23
41 Michael Voelund R-Cubed 4:14:33
42 Dennis Maille R-Cubed 4:14:34
43 Rob Juzek Metropolitan Music 4:14:39 Teammate Win: Paul Lasher
44 Steve Giebutowski Monson Cycle 4:18:27
45 Mark Bodak Monson Cycle 4:18:28
46 Michael Duke Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 4:19:10
47 Mark Eisenhandler Team Danica 4:50:47
DNF Edouard Vo-quang NDG Cycling Club DNF
DNF Richard Bushway Metropolitan music DNF Teammate Win: Paul Lasher
DNF Peter Schmidt delusions of adequacy DNF
DNF Mike Stivaletti Tall Sock Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Christopher Poulin
DNF Richard Tortorici iii R-Cubed DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 24  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Horn 3:34:33
Off The Front
2 Mark Robohm Equipe Henry 3:34:46
3 Thomas Gorman 3:34:48
4 Brenden Rillahan Adirondack triathlon club 3:34:53
1
5 Xavier Letteron linen 3:34:54
2
6 Scott Miloro 3:34:54
3
7 Andrew Imrie Morning Glory Cycling Club 3:34:54
4
8 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling 3:34:56
5
9 Kevan Hauver Tri-NewEngland 3:34:57
6
10 Stephen Day formula tri 3:34:58
7
11 Todd Jewett 3:35:09
12 Jeff Burress Wilco Cycleworks 3:35:39
13 Kevin Inwood Morning Glory Cycling Club 3:36:15
14 James Joyce 3:38:47
15 Rodrigo Solar 3:39:05
16 Luis Defreitas Tri-NewEngland 3:39:47
17 Kevin Lahoda 3:42:57
18 James Sawtelle 3:44:43
19 Simon Pedrotty 3:44:43
20 Ted Clark 1K2Go Coffee-Burris Logistics 3:47:51
21 Mark Smolko Wilco Cycleworks 3:51:26
22 Stanley Skotnicki 3:51:56
23 Andrew Farrell BIKEMAN.COM 3:52:27
24 Donald Welsh jr Slouch Racing 3:54:13
25 Brian Anderson Grace Bicycles Velo Club 3:57:02
26 Josh Fenollosa Equipe Henry 3:57:40 Teammate Top 5: Mark Robohm
27 Todd Eicher Adirondack Triathlon Club 3:57:55 Teammate Top 5: Brenden Rillahan
28 Tom Kelly 4:01:38
29 Stuart Streuli Ten Speed Spokes 4:02:16
30 Daniel Alicea 4:03:20
31 Ian Saladyga 4:05:34
32 Gerard Wise 4:06:51
33 Gustavo Leal Formula Tri Club 4:08:06
34 John Evansky Adirondack Tri Club 4:09:01
35 Varoujan Hagopian Grace Bicycles Velo Club 4:09:29
36 David Stuart Zanconato Racing 4:16:41
37 Andy Demotses Slouch Racing 4:19:03
38 Rob Disibio Wilco Cycleworks 4:20:14
39 Greg Herzhauser 4:20:22
40 Derek Bell 4:24:16
41 Meryl Severson 4:26:36
42 Jonathan Barber HRRT 4:29:27
43 Christopher Rome 4:34:08
44 John Cullinane Tri-NewEngland 4:43:09
45 Frank Aprigliano Team Vino Pharma Lotto 4:45:48
46 Sean O'neill Team Vino Pharma Lotto 4:46:14
47 Nick Laboda 5:08:22
48 Matthew Veitch HRRT 5:11:36
49 Matt Brunke 5:23:34
DNF Adam Solomon DNF
DNF Scott Havemeyer DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 29  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Triller CRCA / e2Value 3:08:19
2 Justin Wood 3:08:19
3 Ben Hoffhine TTEndurance 3:09:06
4 Chris Foster King Kog 3:22:09
5 Brian Lavoie State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 3:22:34
6 Lorne Bienstock Toguri Training Systems 3:22:42
7 Cezary Nadecki