Log In
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 • Apr 13 2013 • Cambridge, NY
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerard Josulevicz TEAM VORTEX 0:47:08
2 Ian Vernooy 0:48:11
3 Sean Goguen C.F. RACING 0:48:19
4 Kieran Haug MIGHTY MOSSKIDS 0:49:17
5 Maxwell Mclenithan FARM TEAM JUNIORS 0:49:48
6 Aidan Raynor NEWMARKET EAGLES 0:51:17
7 Benjamin Halperin HASTINGS VELO 0:51:18
8 Lukas Dudzik FARM TEAM JUNIORS 0:53:07 Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Mclenithan
9 Joel Plamondon ESPOIRS LAVAL 0:53:07
10 Tommy Servetas CBRC 0:59:00
11 Maxwell Wishman freedner PORTLAND VELO CLUB 1:00:18
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen C.F. RACING 1:04:33
2 Simon Jones NOVA ISCORP 1:04:34
3 Samuel Margolis TEAM VORTEX 1:04:34
4 Griffin Schwartz INDEPENDENT 1:06:05
5 Andrew Schmidt NOVA ISCORP 1:06:06
6 Philip Hempstead NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB/ JAM FUND 1:06:08
7 Thomas Evelein GREATER HARTFORD CYCLING CLUB 1:08:51
8 Robin Plamondon ESPOIRS LAVAL 1:08:51
9 Chris Derby MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE 1:11:24
10 Daniel Vaughn CORNING/NO TUBES RACE TEAM 1:11:42
11 Isaac Allen BICYCLE DEPOT 1:12:15
12 Wyatt Cote FARM TEAM CYCLING 1:12:15
13 Will Moody 1K2GO 1:12:16
14 Sam Noel 1K2GO/ONION RIVER SPORTS 1:12:16
15 Abe Latorre STARTRACK 1:20:28
16 Matthew Jogodnik COLAVITA-BACI U19 1:21:56
17 Gunsallis Greg 1:25:03
18 Andrew Deierlein FARM TEAM CYCLING 1:32:13
19 Evan Williams FARM TEAM CYCLING 1:32:13
20 Marshal Wright THE CYCLERY 2:00:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danae Waterbury 0:52:53
2 Carlyle Grundon KMS DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:06:27
3 Brooke Wright 1:06:37
4 Tiffany Latorre 1:16:53
5 Jaclyn Olsen STAR TRACK NYC 1:36:09
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Caron MOMENTUM BARRACUDA CYCLING TEAM 0:46:32
2 Turner Ramsay KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DEVELOPM 0:46:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashlyn Woods MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE 1:06:38
2 Hazel Brewster PROCTOR ACADEMY 1:11:43
3 Meghan Owens 1K2GO RACING 1:13:28
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Farabaugh GARNEAU QUEBECOR 3:30:12
Off The Front
2 Simon Lambert-lemay GARNEAU QUEBECOR 3:30:13
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Adam Farabaugh
3 Cameron Cogburn CCB RACING 3:31:47
Off The Front
4 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU QUEBECOR 3:32:08
1
Teammate Win: Adam Farabaugh
5 Adam Myerson TEAM SMARTSTOP-MOUNTAIN KHAKIS 3:32:08
2
6 Gaelen Merritt WHEELS OF BLOOR 3:32:09
3
7 Alexander Ray ISCORP INTELLIGENTSIA COFFEE 3:32:09
4
8 Andrew Mccullough MT BORAH / MINERVA DESIGN P/B BASSO 3:32:09
5
9 Zachary Hughes GARNEAU QUEBECOR 3:32:09
6
Teammate Win: Adam Farabaugh
10 William Dugan CCB RACING 3:32:10
7
Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
11 Adam Carr DEALER.COM-EVERBANK 3:32:10
8
12 Jonathan D'alba KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 3:32:10
9
13 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING 3:32:10
10
14 Leandre Bouchard DEVINCI/CYCLONE D'ALMA 3:32:10
11
15 Juan miguel Perez garcia EKOI-DEVINCI 3:32:10
12
16 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/FOUNDATION 3:32:10
13
17 James Piccoli MEDIQUE P/B SILBER INVESTMENTS 3:32:10
14
18 Wacek Godycki MT BORAH / MINERVA DESIGN P/B BASSO 3:32:10
15
19 Jared Nieters SEAVS/HAYMARKET 3:32:10
16
20 Jan Kolar CRCA/LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:32:10
17
21 Peter Hurst BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE ELITE CYCL 3:32:11
18
22 Michael Margarite STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFFERIN 3:32:11
19
23 Jacob Mueller STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFFERIN 3:32:11
20
24 Michael Woods GARNEAU QUEBECOR 3:32:11
21
Teammate Win: Adam Farabaugh
25 Jake Wells STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFFERIN 3:32:11
22
26 Yohan Patry EKOI-DEVINCI 3:32:11
23
27 Zack Noonan BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE ELITE CYCL 3:32:11
24
28 Matthew Cooke CHAMPION SYSTEM P/B STAN'S NOTUBES 3:32:11
25
29 Antoine Mateau EKOI-DEVINCI 3:32:12
26
30 Brendan Sullivan CRCA/LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:32:12
27
31 Ben Frederick KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 3:32:17
32 Brendan Housler MT BORAH / MINERVA DESIGN P/B BASSO 3:32:21
33 Kevin Gottlieb KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 3:32:21
34 Sebastien Cadieux-duval GARNEAU QUEBEC 3:33:37
35 Micheal Midlarsky EKOÏ/DEVINCI 3:33:38
36 Sean Barrie BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED P/B SP 3:33:38
37 Jean-samuel Deshaies EKOI-DEVINCI 3:33:38
38 Dylan Pudiak MT BORAH / MINERVA DESIGN P/B BASSO 3:33:59
39 Benjamin Chartrand MEDIQUE P/B SILBER INVESTMENTS 3:34:00
40 Timothy Rugg KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 3:34:23
41 Oleg Tanovitchi CRCA/LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:34:24
42 Andrew House COACHCHRIS.CA/TED VELIKONJA 3:34:59
43 Scott Giles BIKE DOCTOR P/B DIGISOURCE 3:34:59
44 Brandon Spencer MT BORAH / MINERVA DESIGN P/B BASSO 3:34:59
45 Amos Brumble CCB RACING 3:35:01 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
46 Samuel Blanchette NORCO/PREMIERTECH 3:35:06
47 Ricky Gargiulo BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE ELITE CYCL 3:35:11
48 Simon-pierre Gauthier GARNEAU QUEBECOR 3:35:11 Teammate Win: Adam Farabaugh
49 Billy Jones NOVA CYCLE SPORT 3:35:13
50 Jackie Simes TEAM SMARTSTOP-MOUNTAIN KHAKIS 3:35:13 Teammate Top 5: Adam Myerson
51 Fred Cossette EKOI-DEVINCI 3:36:56
52 Marc-andre Daigle GARNEAU-QUEBEC 3:36:56
53 Igor Rudalev "CRCA ""LUPUS"" RACING" 3:37:34
54 Bruce Bird WHEELS OF BLOOR/GRAYWOOD DEVELOPMEN 3:39:01
55 Manny Goguen C.F. RACING 3:39:48
56 Patrick Chartrand LES YABLES / ROCKY MOUNTAIN 3:40:33
57 Wesley Kline D3DEVO P/B AIRGAS CYCLING TEAM 3:40:57
58 Felix Cate bouvette EKOI-DEVINCI 3:40:57
59 Wyatt Stoup MT BORAH / MINERVA DESIGN P/B BASSO 3:40:57
60 Dan Timmerman BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE ELITE CYCL 3:41:32
61 Sean Mccarthy CHAMPION SYSTEM P/B STAN'S NOTUBES 3:42:23
62 Robert Ralph MEDIQUE P/B SILBER INVESTMENTS 3:42:23
63 Nicolas Masbourian MEDIQUE P/B SILBER INVESTMENTS 3:42:25
64 William Blackburn MEDIQUE P/B SILBER INVESTMENTS 3:42:26
65 Dussault Geoffroy GARNEAU QUEBECOR 3:42:32 Teammate Win: Adam Farabaugh
66 Jacob Tremblay KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 3:44:48
67 Mike Stone CRCA/LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:44:48
68 Jake Hollenbach DEALER.COM-EVERBANK 3:45:13
69 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS 3:45:13
70 Justin Purificati 3:46:20
71 Jean-roch Marion 3:46:21
72 Derek Harnden PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 3:46:21
73 Andy Lougher CRCA/LUPUS RACING TEAM 3:46:21
74 Francois Chabot EKOI-DEVINCI 3:54:23
75 Adam Andersen NORCO/PREMIER TECH 3:54:23
76 Eillott Doyle MEDIQUE P/B SILBER INVESTMENTS 3:54:23
77 Yahor Buben CCB RACING 3:54:23 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
78 John Hunter MT BORAH / MINERVA DESIGN P/B BASSO 3:54:23
79 Stephan Kincaid STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFERRIN 3:54:24
80 Anthony Hall CHAMPION SYSTEM P/B STAN'S NOTUBES 4:01:07
81 Louis-charles Lacroix NORCO BICYCLES/ PREMIERTECH 4:02:30
82 Philippe Depault XPREZO BORSAO 4:06:24
83 David Fugare NORCO-PREMIERTECH 4:07:04
84 John Minturn BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE ELITE CYCL 4:07:42
85 Olivier Lavigueur GURU RACING TEAM 4:08:23
86 William Goodfellow 4:09:11
87 John Shalekbriski US MILITARY CYCLING TEAM FUELED BY 4:09:13
88 Phil Marceau GURU RACING TEAM 4:11:54
89 Patrick Goguen C.F. RACING 4:15:11
90 Stuart Mcmanus CCB RACING 4:15:11 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
91 Emile Jean EKOI-DEVINCI 4:15:12
92 Maxime Le pluart NORCO BICYCLES/PREMIER TECH 4:22:25
93 Ariel Mendez-penate CHAMPION SYSTEM P/B STAN'S NOTUBES 4:29:07
94 Marc-antoine Boulet NORCO PREMIER TECH 4:35:43
95 Jonathan Villemaire-krajden 4:49:24
DNF Michael Chauner GARNEAU QUEBECOR Teammate Win: Adam Farabaugh
DNF Logan Cornel COACHCHRIS.CA/ TED VELIKONJA
DNF Nick Keough CRCA/FOUNDATION
DNF John Loehner STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFERRIN
DNF Charles Mccarthy DEALER.COM-EVERBANK
DNF Alex Meyer ISCORP RACING/ INTELLIGENSTIA
DNF Sebastien Rousseau NORCO-PREMIERTECH
DNF Etienne Samson DEDA / HYPE
DNF Ryan Serbel AETNA CYCLING TEAM P/B THE CCAP
DNF Joe Whitman STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFERRIN
DNF David Hoyle ATENA CYCLING TEAM
Finishers: Cat 1: 51   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 50  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Murphy FOUNDATION 3:49:22
1
2 Alex Cox CCB RACING 3:49:22
2
3 Chris Keeling MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE 3:49:23
3
4 Benjamin Fogle KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV 3:49:23
4
5 Greg Capelle KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 3:49:23
5
6 Chase Goldstein STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFFERIN 3:49:23
6
7 Anthony Clark J.A.M. FUND / NCC 3:49:23
7
8 Sidney Mayho TEAM MADISON DIGICEL 3:49:23
8
9 Micah Engle ROUND HERE RACING 3:49:23
9
10 Nathan Brown 3:49:23
10
11 Craig Nichols ROUND HERE RACING 3:49:24
11
12 Christian Favata FAVATA'S TRT BICYCLES 3:49:24
12
13 Brad Warren J.A.M FUND / NCC 3:49:24
13
14 Joseph Jacobs HIGH GEAR CYCLERY 3:49:24
14
15 Travis Kroot BOSTON BIKE SCHOOL 3:49:24
15
16 Ben Rickey CUTAWAY-3SPORTS 3:49:24
16
17 Daniel Crespo CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSAGFCAPITAL 3:49:24
17
18 Nick Iacovelli COLAVITA RACING 3:49:24
18
19 Mathieu Boudier-reveret ACQ-SUAREZ 3:49:25
19
20 Erik Levinsohn BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE ELITE CYCL 3:49:25
20
21 John Herrick DEALER.COM-EVERBANK 3:49:25
21
22 Landen Wark-acebo METLIFE - NOREAST CYCLING 3:49:25
22
23 James Tobias BECK CYCLING 3:49:26
23
24 James Jung CRCA / BH COMEDY CENTRAL 3:49:27
24
25 Andrew Bernstein ROUND HERE RACING 3:49:30
26 Garrett Olsen XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 3:49:54
1
27 Michael Garretson 3:49:54
2
28 Mark Hyatt NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 3:49:55
3
29 Jonathan Marshall ROUND HERE RACING 3:49:55
4
30 Andrew Clemence BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL 3:49:55
5
31 Soren Jensen CRCA/BH COMEDY CENTRAL 3:49:55
6
32 Steve Francisco DEALER.COM / EVERBANK CYCLING TEAM 3:49:55
7
33 Abraham Soler CRCA/FOUNDATION 3:49:56
8
Teammate Win: Evan Murphy
34 Gordon Wadsworth CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEMS 3:49:56
9
35 Vinnie Depalma CAT P/B PGH ELITE VELO 3:49:56
10
36 Thomas Barnett METRA/CYCLES 54 3:49:56
11
37 Alex Abarbanel-grossman C.F. RACING 3:49:56
12
38 Daniel Rudalev IRON DATA CYCLING TEAM 3:49:57
13
39 Ryan Short TEAM PLACID PLANET 3:49:57
14
40 Calvin Hoops ROUND HERE RACING 3:49:57
15
41 Nathan Goates ROUND HERE RACING 3:50:01
42 Dean Phillips FIT WERX 3:50:16
43 Ross Baldwin WATCHUNG WHEELMEN 3:50:32
44 Richard Kirby US MILITARY CYCLING TEAM FUELED BY 3:51:23
45 Tristan Baldwin C.F. RACING 3:51:27
46 Erik Post CRCA/BH COMEDY CENTRAL 3:51:30
1
47 Patrick Walle UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN CYCLING TEAM 3:51:30
2
48 Bryce Fegley FANATIK BIKE CO. 3:51:31
3
49 Christopher King BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE 3:51:32
4
50 Jayson Jacobs CRCA / W&D RACING / NYC VELO 3:51:32
5
51 Kyle Murphy 3:51:32
6
52 Alexander Barouh G.S. MENGONI USA 3:51:32
7
53 Nicholas Van winkle HUDSON FURNITURE RACING TEAM 3:51:33
8
54 Dominic Gillen 903-915-9952 3:53:05
55 Mathieu Fradet SUAREZ-ACQ 3:53:58
56 Joseph (taylor) Reis C.F. RACING 3:55:19
57 Nessim Mezrahi ABRT 3:57:35
58 Ben Noble CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSAGFCAPITAL 3:58:23
59 Timothy Ahearn AETNA CYCLING TEAM P/B THE CCAP 3:58:58
60 Benjamin Foltz ROUND HERE RACING 3:58:58
61 Alan Royek ROUND HERE RACING 3:58:58
62 Andrew Krulewitz GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 3:59:09
63 Jake Jolly GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 3:59:10
64 Jeremy Wickham CORNING/NOTUBES RACE TEAM 3:59:10
65 Clint Dager INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B PYRA 3:59:11
66 Scott Hannan EMPIRE BREWING-SYRACUSE BICYCLE 3:59:11
67 Maxwell Ackermann ISCORP CYCLING TEAM 3:59:11
68 Dan Netzer CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEMS 3:59:11
69 Jason Asay MORINDA BIOACTIVES 3:59:11
70 Ryan Rapolas BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING 3:59:12
71 Karl michael Rahn STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFFERIN 3:59:17
72 Andrew Shelby BIKE DOCTOR P/B DIGISOURCE 3:59:17
73 Matt Seaton INSANECROSSPOSSE 3:59:24
74 Scott Fitzgerald BLACKSMITH/VINYLBILT 4:02:46
75 Marcus Dahllof CRCA/BH COMEDY CENTRAL 4:03:05
76 Alexi Richer ACQ-SUAREZ 4:03:50
77 Daniel Ouellette J.A.M. FUND/NCC 4:03:56
78 Jonathan Giahn CRCA / ASPHALT GREEN CYCLING TEAM 4:03:57
79 Brent Goetz MIDLAND BREWING COMPANY 4:03:57
80 Roger Montes 4:03:57
81 Donald Cumming WOLVERINE RACING/ACFSTORES.NET 4:03:58
82 Rob Newsom WOODLANDS CYCLING CLUB RACE TEAM 4:03:58
83 Brian Wolff GBSC/CARL HART BICYCLES 4:03:58
84 Marten Beels LAMPREY SYSTEMS 4:03:59
85 Steven Persak LIBERTY CYCLE 4:04:00
86 James Stevens STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFERRIN 4:04:00
87 Kyle Gheres HOLLYLOFT/ALFIES 4:04:42
88 Owen Eastmond CC ROSSI 4:05:34
89 Frank Cundiff CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEMS 4:06:02
90 Jordan Lynn CENTRAL WHEEL ELITE CYCLING TEAM 4:06:57
91 John Harris AETNA CYCLING TEAM P/B CHARLES COAC 4:06:57
92 Sean Piper FREDDIE FU CYCLING TEAM 4:06:57
93 Graham Garber TEAM ERRACE P/B CENTRAL WHEEL 4:07:49
94 Mark Brown NATIONAL ENGINEERING 4:11:53
95 Jason Svaldi GREAT DANE VELO CLUB 4:11:53
96 Aaron Ross FASTER PERFORMANCE CENTER 4:13:20
97 Ben Rollenhagen MIDLAND BREWING COMPANY 4:14:30
98 Brigham Lumm ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE 4:17:28
99 Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 4:19:02
100 Manuel Caliz ROUND HERE RACING 4:19:08
101 Drew Karlberg ROUND HERE RACING 4:19:49
102 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 4:20:25
103 Robert Donovan TEAM SMARTSTOP P/B MTN KHAKIS 4:21:32
104 Nicholas Tempest TPC P/B CONTE'S VB 4:23:42
105 Hunter Resek CCB RACING 4:23:50 Teammate Top 5: Alex Cox
106 Robert Chorost 4:23:50
107 Frank Deal CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEMS 4:29:16
108 Jerome Jutzi SUAREZ-ACQ 4:32:42
109 Guillaume Pinglot ACQ-SUAREZ 4:32:42
DNF Lucas Fortini C.F. RACING
DNF Keith Hatton TRI STATE VELO
DNF Patrick Jacobs
DNF Derrick Lewis CRCA / RAPHA RACING
DNF Ben Liang METLIFE - NOREAST CYCLING
DNF Neil Lupsic TEAM MADISON DIGICEL
DNF Walker Owen CUTAWAY-3SPORTS
DNF Victor Taormina FIT WERX
DNF Liuzzi Francisco
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 93   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Treadwell 3:06:50
Off The Front
2 Robert Marcinko C3 RACING 3:07:46
3 Colin Sandberg TEAM GPOA 3:07:53
1
4 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 3:07:53
2
5 David Freifelder WESTWOOD VELO 3:07:53
3
6 Troy Fenderson RIVERSIDE RACING 3:07:54
4
7 Joseph Carpisassi SMARTSTOP P/B MOUNTAIN KHAKIS 3:07:54
5
8 Mark Rasilem BLACKSMITH CYCLE 3:07:54
6
9 Andrew Mcgee CRCA/TARGETRAINING 3:07:54
7
10 Chris Zappala SQUADRA SF 3:07:54
8
11 Chris Crowell STAGE 1 / FUSIONTHINK 3:07:54
9
12 Bryan Dobes CRCA/BLUE RIBBON-TRANSLATION.COM 3:07:54
10
13 Matt Mitchell 545 VELO 3:09:02
14 Steve Mckee NACSWORLD.COM NORCO 3:09:55
15 Kevin Tearle 3:09:57
16 Michael Goret WATCHUNG WHEELMEN/HIGH GEAR 3:10:07
17 Nicholas Fanaras RIVERSIDE RACING 3:10:07
18 John Landino DEATHROW VELO 3:10:56
19 Matthew Emeott BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 3:10:57 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Badger
20 Dan Staffo HANDLEBARS CYCLING COMPANY 3:11:02
21 Richard Wolter CRCA/SID'S BIKES 3:11:23
22 David Gray GS CIAO - HORIZON/PANACHE 3:11:54
23 Ross Anderson SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 3:13:13
24 Robert Lattanzi CRCA / SID'S BIKES NYC 3:13:34
25 Christopher Darling OA/ CYCLEMANIA 3:14:00
26 Todd Burns NANTUCKET VELO 3:16:26
27 Andrew Gardner 3:16:27
28 John Hirsch EVIL RACING CULT 3:16:29
29 Zebulon Nelessen VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 3:17:38
30 James Elliott US MILITARY CYCLING TEAM FUELED BY 3:17:38
31 David Steiner TEAM SPIN 3:17:39
32 Brad Cronk CRCA/ TARGET TRAINING 3:17:42
33 William Wisse DEATHROW VELO 3:17:45
34 Christopher Thomas TIMEX MULTISPORT TEAM 3:17:48
35 Gregory Ahnert LAMPREY SYSTEMS 3:18:58
36 Fred Perez NOVO 3:19:00
37 Robert Tomsic NACSWORLD.COM NORCO 3:19:12
38 Justin Rogers NACSWORLD/ NORCO 3:19:18
39 Eric Brassell 545 VELO 3:19:20
40 Ray Lee NOVOFIT- COMPASS 360 RACING 3:19:22 Teammate Top 5: Robert Marcinko
41 Bruce Pisarek COBC NATIONAL ENGINEERING 3:19:22
42 Mark Siega CRCA/TARGETRAINING TRI & CYCLE 3:19:53
43 Lawrence Akot NACSWORLD.COM / NORCO 3:20:27
44 Miguel Novo NOVOFIT - COMPASS 360 RACING 3:20:27 Teammate Top 5: Robert Marcinko
45 Glen Gollrad RIVERSIDE RACING 3:20:49
46 Ralph Schroeder TOWER RACING 3:24:46
47 Daniel Goldman 545 VELO 3:28:49
48 Mike Steed NACS WORLD/NORCO 3:30:03
49 Joseph Power SYNERGY 3:30:44
50 Jim Vreeland SEVEN CYCLES / HIGH GEAR CYCLERY 3:32:36
51 Jonathan Barr GARAGE 3:47:49
52 Jean Daigle 3:47:49
53 Paul Cox CCB RACING 3:47:49
54 Forest Reid NORTH AMERICAN VELO 3:53:17
DNF Jean paul Desrosiers jr SHERPA
DNF Adam Fitzsimmons NINE2FIVEPRO.COM
DNF Ryan Haug MIGHTY MOSSKIDS
DNF Roger Truax jr CBRC
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Strumolo CRCA/DAVE JORDAN RACING 3:05:14
1
2 Preston Buehrer B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 3:05:14
2
3 Chris Pare MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 3:05:14
3
4 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 3:05:15
4
5 Nick Vita ABRT 3:05:15
5
6 Christopher Meacham D3DEVO 3:05:15
6
7 Bill Ash THE BELLS BIKE SHOP CYCLING TEAM 3:05:15
7
8 Matt Neugebauer EQUIPE VITESSE 3:05:15
8
9 William Morris GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 3:05:15
9
10 Gerald Adasavage BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA 3:05:16
10
11 Christian Page NOREAST CYCLING 3:05:16
11
12 Johan Gibcus GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 3:05:16
12
13 Larry Uhrlass CRCA/BICYCLE PLANET RACING 3:05:16
13
14 Chris Ballard CRCA/ CYCLELIFEUSA/GF CAPITAL 3:05:16
14
15 Ian Schon B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 3:05:16
15
Teammate Top 5: Preston Buehrer
16 Ira Blumberg CRCA / FGX RACING 3:05:16
16
17 Bradford Stratton CRCA / FGX RACING 3:05:16
17
18 James Mahlmann CRCA/BH COMEDY CENTRAL 3:05:16
18
19 Joseph Mueller KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 3:05:16
19
20 Charles Arensberg EQUIPE VITESSE 3:05:16
20
21 Andrew Shapiro CRCA/BICYCLE PLANET RACING 3:05:17
21
22 Brian Coate B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 3:05:17
22
Teammate Top 5: Preston Buehrer
23 Ana Novo U-NEAK | DESIGNS 3:05:17
23
24 Ryan Johnston KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 3:05:17
24
25 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 3:05:17
25
Teammate Top 5: David Warner
26 Michael Wissell B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 3:05:17
26
Teammate Top 5: Preston Buehrer
27 Josey Weik IS CORP 3:05:17
27
28 Ashley S doane CRCA/SIXCYCLE-RK&O 3:05:17
28
29 Christopher Deluco BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE 3:05:17
29
30 James Miceli ABRT 3:05:17
30
Teammate Top 5: Nick Vita
31 P j Mcquade MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 3:05:17
31
Teammate Top 5: Chris Pare
32 Stefano Zanotti CREATEX - BENIDORM - EASTERN BLOC 3:05:18
32
33 Ethan Suttner CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSAGFCAPITAL 3:05:19
33
34 Will Massey U-NEAK | DESIGNS 3:05:20
34
35 Dany Belley EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI 3:05:42
1
36 Corey Morenz CRCA/SIXCYCLE-RK&O 3:05:43
2
37 Jeremy Cratty MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 3:05:44
3
Teammate Top 5: Chris Pare
38 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / FGX RACING 3:05:44
4
39 Jason Cimini EQUIPE VITESSE 3:05:44
5
40 Jerome Normand-laplante TEAM 4CX 3:05:44
6
41 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 3:05:44
7
Teammate Top 5: David Warner
42 Andy Newsom CRCA/FGX RACING 3:05:45
8
43 Willem Heydendael BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA 3:05:53
44 Matthew Mchugh NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 3:06:23
1
45 Gregory Dorsch BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE 3:06:25
2
46 Justin Tyberg BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE 3:06:26
3
47 Luke Lukas D3DEVO 3:06:26
4
48 Jean francois Dussault-turcotte EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI 3:06:26
5
49 Arthur Roulac CRCA / CYCLELIFE USA GF CAPITAL 3:06:26
6
50 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/SIXCYCLE-RK&O 3:06:26
7
51 Yi peng Teoh CRCA / FGX RACING 3:06:27
8
52 Matthew Casserly B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 3:06:27
9
Teammate Top 5: Preston Buehrer
53 Michael Green BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA 3:06:27
10
54 Rod Millott CRCA/FOUNDATION 3:06:28
11
55 Jason Berry GRIPPED RACING P/B DOGFISH HEAD ALE 3:06:27
12
56 Bret Page NOREAST CYCLING 3:06:28
13
57 Michael Martin EXPO WHEELMEN 3:06:29
14
58 Richard Scudney CRCA/ASPHALT GREEN CYCLING TEAM 3:06:29
15
59 David Desjardins TEAM 4CX 3:06:29
16
60 Charles B. ostiguy TEAM 4CX 3:06:29
17
61 Matt Doyle C4 CYCLING / CYCLEPLANNER.COM 3:06:30
18
62 Alex Binkley CRCA/ASPHALT GREEN CYCLING TEAM 3:06:31
19
63 John Raguin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 3:06:35 Teammate Top 5: Chris Pare
64 Nicolas Azara ABC CYCLES / HONDA CENTREVILLE 3:07:38
65 Nick Smith MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 3:07:38 Teammate Top 5: Chris Pare
66 Samuel Schaeffer CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSA-GF CAPITAL 3:07:48
67 Jd Gauthier CRCA/BICYCLE PLANET RACING 3:08:09
68 Kristopher Macalinao U-NEAK | DESIGNS 3:08:59
69 Zack Hutchins TORCUP/CYCLE FITTERS 3:09:00
70 Evan Wheeler NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 3:09:22
71 Daniel Mccabe GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 3:09:23
72 Richard Batten MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 3:09:24 Teammate Top 5: Chris Pare
73 Blaine Hurty BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE 3:09:25
74 Matthew Vandivort CRCA/SIXCYCLE-RK&O 3:09:29
75 Gavin Haley IS CORP 3:09:33
76 James Nord CRCA / RAPHA 3:09:34
77 Eric Sutherland CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSA GF CAPITAL 3:09:56
78 Phil Beard ONION RIVER RACING 3:10:27
79 Michael Nelson CRCA/SIXCYCLE-RK&O 3:10:47
80 Ted Culotta EXPO WHEELMEN 3:10:49
81 Vinicius Tavares "CENTURY ROAD CLUB ASSOCIATION 3:11:54
82 Tom Robson BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 3:13:11
83 Timothy Stenovec CRCA / FGX RACING 3:13:13
84 Jason Barella GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 3:14:12
85 Nicholas Chen CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSAGFCAPITAL 3:14:16
86 Craig Kennedy CREATEX - BENIDORM - EASTERN BLOC 3:14:17
87 John Malcolmson KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 3:14:17
88 Harry Zernike CRCA / FGX RACING 3:14:18
89 William Bosch BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 3:14:18
90 Bob Makofsky CRCA/FOUNDATION 3:14:19
91 Richard Scaduto TBS RACING P/B PLAN2PEAK 3:14:19
92 Mike Barbone EQUIPE VITESSE 3:14:19
93 Brian Milligan CRCA / FGX RACING 3:14:20
94 Kristian Rebeck CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEMS 3:14:20
95 Dennis Desmarais EXPO WHEELMEN 3:14:21
96 Dave Collins TEAM MADISON DIGICEL 3:14:24
97 Jack Drummond BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA 3:16:58
98 Matt Doremus GRINTA CYCLING TEAM 3:17:35
99 Mario Beauregard EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI 3:18:27
100 Stefan Singer CRCA / FGX RACING 3:19:33
101 Oliver Donkervoet U-NEAK | DESIGNS 3:19:45
102 Steve Lachance GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 3:20:27 Teammate Top 5: David Warner
103 Michael Anderson CRCA / FGX RACING 3:20:41
104 Mathieu Leclerc EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI 3:21:19
105 Corey Knowles TBS RACING P/B PLAN2PEAK 3:21:20
106 Ben Barnhardt TBS RACING P/B PLAN2PEAK 3:21:20
107 Max Gabaldo TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTER 3:23:10
108 Alex Rapavi GRIPPED RACING P/B DOGFISH HEAD ALE 3:23:28
109 Aaron Essner SONIC BOOM RACING 3:23:51
110 Nicolas Mathieu EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI 3:25:43
111 Thierry Gervais desrochers ABC CYCLES / HONDA CENTREVILLE 3:25:43
112 Adam Harbutt TEAM MADISON DIGICEL 3:26:48
113 Andrew Mitstifer CRCA/ARC RACING 3:30:14
114 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / FGX RACING 3:31:21
115 Jean Boissonneault EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI 3:31:23
116 Jared Katz 1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS 3:32:25
117 Mark White ONION RIVER RACING 3:32:43
118 Daniel Hubbard KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 3:32:54
119 James Pitman SKYLANDSCYCLING 3:33:20
120 Phil Trussell TEAM MADISON DIGICEL 3:33:25
121 Robert Bonelli BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE 3:33:29
122 John Berg SKYLANDS CYCLING 3:39:23
123 Brian Rohr TBS RACING P/B PLAN2PEAK 3:39:23
124 Timothy Bouchard TBS RACING P/B PLAN2PEAK 3:39:24
125 Juan Dejesus EXPO WHEELMEN 3:39:34
126 Raphael Gariepy ABC CYCLES / HONDA CENTREVILLE 3:39:35
127 David Van horn TBS RACING P/B PLAN2PEAK 3:47:55
128 Vincent Trott TEAM MADISON DIGICEL 3:51:31
DNF Leonard Galati CRCA / FGX RACING
DNF Lorenzo Grippo BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE
DNF Kristofer Moore TORCUP/CYCLEFITTERS
DNF Vlad Preoteasa KISSENA CYCLING CLUB
DNF Matt Salter 1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 96   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 23  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Walker CRCA/SETANTA 2:53:54
Off The Front
2 Nicholas Applegate GS PANACHE 2:54:50
1
3 Frederic Ebacher TEAM MEDIQUE/ SILBER INVESTMENTS 2:54:51
2
4 Bruce Beauharnois TEAM WEAR ON EARTH 2:54:51
3
5 Graham Macbeth CRCA/SETANTA 2:54:52
4
Teammate Win: Jesse Walker
6 Tyler Cloutier CUTAWAY - FELT P/B ANGUS DENTISTRY 2:54:52
5
7 Ben Smith TEAM MARTYS 2:54:52
6
8 Rob Mchardy MOCK ORANGE RACING 2:54:52
7
9 Zack Vogel NORTH AMERICAN VELO (NAV) 2:54:53
8
10 Andrew Logiudice SUSSEX BIKE 2:54:53
9
11 Jordan Cross EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 2:54:53
10
12 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.COM 2:54:53
11
13 Shane Scoggin HPC/LIST 2:54:53
12
14 Andrew Goodale C.F. RACING 2:54:53
13
15 Frederick Dreier CRCA/FINKRAFT 2:54:53
14
16 Erick Anderson SUNAPEE RACING TEAM 2:54:53
15
17 Peter Reed MSMOC / ABSOLUTE RACIMG 2:54:56
18 Daniel Fortin MIA V02 2:55:18
1
19 Tom Goetz 2:55:18
2
20 John Ford DOWN CYCLES 2:55:18
3
21 Erik Markewich FARM TEAM ELITE 2:55:18
4
22 Stephan Hoffman CRCA 2:55:18
5
23 Dirk Biemans INTERGROW 2:55:19
6
24 Javier Mereles TEAM MONTCLAIR BIKERY 2:55:19
7
25 Alex Roberts SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM 2:55:19
8
26 Steven Taggart TEAM BICYCLE DOCTOR 2:55:19
9
27 Chris Gurr CRCA/SETANTA 2:55:20
10
Teammate Win: Jesse Walker
28 Randy Hadzor VARIETY STUDIOS / WOOLSPORTS 2:55:20
11
29 Roman Semenov ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BYCICLE 2:55:20
12
30 Simon Langlois CROIX DE FER 2:55:21
13
31 Tommy Goguen C.F. RACING 2:55:27
32 David Richardson TEAM TOWPATH 2:55:30
33 Eliot Pitney BASE 36/SMCC/GORHAM BIKE 2:55:42
34 Simon Castonguay FELT MTB RACING TEAM 2:55:42
35 Frank Lao MINEOLA BICYCLE 2:55:42
36 Ned Connelly COX/W.E. STEDMAN CYCLING 2:55:44
37 Alexander Grabau RIDE STUDIO CAFE 2:55:53
38 Gregory Fowlkes CRCA/RAPHA RACING 2:56:24
39 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.COM - HALTER'S CYCLES 2:56:24
40 Brian Cardona GVCC 2:56:25
41 Steve Connor DESIGNTURN/VELOCITE CYCLING TEAM US 2:56:26
42 Kiel Gosselin UPPER VALLEY VELO / DRUMMOND CUSTOM 2:56:28
43 Steven Wentworth 2:56:33
44 John Proppe LAKE EFFECT RACING 2:57:43
45 Keith Snyder KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 2:57:49
46 Daniel Caridi AETNA CYCLING TEAM P/B CHARLESCOACH 2:57:49
47 Vincent Courcy SYNERGY 3:01:22
48 John Eckert STAMPEDE! 3:02:25
49 Phillip Jackson CYCLETHERAPY - ZIMMER 3:03:13
50 Paul Chegwidden BLACK BEAR CYCLING/SUSSEX BIKE SHOP 3:03:34
51 Andrew Buzzell FITWORKS 3:04:14
52 Eric Noonan TEAM MARTY'S 3:04:18
1
53 Nolan Montiel CRCA SETANTA 3:04:18
2
Teammate Win: Jesse Walker
54 Eric Balog HOBACK SPORTS/JHAF 3:04:19
3
55 Jeff Brown CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 3:04:19
4
56 James Walker TEAM PLACID PLANET 3:04:19
57 John "hoffman JR." 3:04:20
58 Josh West B I C Y C L E T H E R A P Y / PURE 3:04:23
59 Philip Josolowitz-luce RIDE BROOKLYN! 3:04:24
60 Robert Mecea BROOKLYN VELO FORCE 3:04:33
61 Tomas Ketcham CRCA/ASPHALT GREEN CYCLING TEAM 3:04:44
62 Ryan Littlefield RYAN'S PLUMBING 3:04:44
63 Kevin Burnette GS PANACHE 3:05:48 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Applegate
64 Marcello Rodio 3:06:21
65 Kirk Peterson USC CYCLING 3:06:58
66 Ian Broadhead 3:07:58
67 Noah Tautfest BICYCLE EXPRESS\KONA BIKES 3:10:26
68 Tom Senkevich UPMC CYCLING PERFORMANCE 3:11:20
69 Oscar Jimenez RIDE STUDIO CAFE 3:11:21
70 Mark Hamilton CYCLES 54 3:13:42
71 Theo Procopos KESWICK CYCLE 3:13:43
72 Joseph O'brien-applegate BICYCLE ROOTS BIKE SHOP 3:15:43
73 Richard Drummond UVV/ DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES 3:15:44
74 Ben Tufford MTBNJ.COM - HALTER'S CYCLE 3:15:44
75 Jonathan Lombardo FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 3:16:35
76 Cam Mancuso 3:16:35
77 James Flaherty PRO PEDALS 3:17:40
78 Corey Williams COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY 3:20:06
79 Chad Swanger KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 3:20:07
80 Torrance Kopfer LANDRY'S BICYCLES 3:20:25
81 John Kavouris STAMPEDE! 3:20:37
82 Francois Bernatchez MIA PASTA VO2 3:20:56
83 Misha Chiporukha CIS: FIRST TEAM 3:21:22
84 Eric Cousineau TEAM MEDIQUE POWERED BY SILBER INVE 3:21:23
85 John Compton ROGUE RACE TEAM 3:21:53
86 Marc Mauceri CRCA/SETANTA 3:22:15 Teammate Win: Jesse Walker
87 Darrell Engel KUTZTOWN CUTTERS 3:22:16
88 Erick Goncalves CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING 3:23:18
89 Taylor Schwartz CYCLE LOFT VELO 3:23:20
90 Sacha Cantor TEAM MEDIQUE P/B SILBER INVESTMENTS 3:24:10
91 Garrett Roth IS CORP 3:24:10
92 Stephen a Frattini PINK RHINO RACING 3:26:30
93 Devin O'Brien SEARCH AND STATE 3:28:40
94 Birk Mcgilvrey TOP GEAR BIKE SHOP/ FIT SQUARED 3:29:40
95 Ben Mcnabb COLLINGWOOD CYCLING CLUB 3:29:46
96 Chris Chesebro LIBERTY CYCLE 3:32:57
97 Sebastien Emond 3:32:57
98 Josh Carter PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 3:33:05
99 Logan Leland NATIONAL ENGINEERING P/B COBC 3:33:52
100 Eric Curtis 3:35:38
101 Dylan Hayda WAS LABS CYCLING 3:40:43
102 Paul Daniels NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB 3:42:06
103 Matthew Barston NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 3:48:09
104 D�sir� laurent De laroche souvestre "EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI QU 4:10:57
105 David Holmander THE VELO RESOURCE 4:23:32
DNF Louis Fernet-leclair MEDIQUE P/B SILBER INVESTMENTS
DNF Andrew Loaiza RMRC
DNF Jay Robbins RIDE STUDIO CAFE
DNF Jonathan Tenney BOULEDOGUE TOUT NOIR
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 79   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Thomas OA / CYCLEMANIA 2:55:23
Off The Front
2 Robert Lyons FINKRAFT CYCLING 2:58:39
3 Roger Aspholm 2:58:39
4 David Thompson WHEELS OF BLOOR 2:58:41
5 Ian Scott WHEELS OF BLOOR 2:58:44
1
6 Troy Kimball FINKRAFT 2:58:44
2
7 Peter Vollers KMS/START HOUSE CYCLING TEAM 2:58:44
3
8 M. andrew Ruiz CCC/KELTIC CONSTRUCTION/ZANES CYCLE 2:58:44
4
9 Ted Inoue LIBERTY CYCLE 2:58:45
5
10 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:58:45
6
Teammate Win: Fred Thomas
11 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX CYCLING TEAM 2:58:45
7
12 Michael Rowell 2:58:46
8
13 Paul Wojciak PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT 2:58:47
9
14 Eric Weinrich MOMENTUM BARRACUDA 2:58:47
10
15 Charles Bourdages RIVERSIDE 2:59:13
16 Kyle Welch BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING 2:59:14
17 Geoff Mcintosh CORNER CYCLE 2:59:50
18 Andrew Schmidt WESTWOOD VELO 2:59:51
19 Daniel Fox CORNER CYCLE 2:59:52
20 Jordi Conrado LIBERTY CYCLE 2:59:52
21 John Mcgill ASFRA RACING TEAM 2:59:52
22 Gordon Stone EQUIPE VITESSE 3:01:03
23 Michael Claus OA/CYCLEMANIA 3:01:05 Teammate Win: Fred Thomas
24 Jeff Overstreet CHESTER COUNTY VELO 3:01:11
25 Graham Long RIVERSIDE RACING 3:01:28
26 Chris Grady ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 3:02:42
27 Jonathan Tarbox EXPO WHEELMEN 3:03:49
28 John Pescatore DEVIL'S GEAR BIKE SHOP/NEW HAVEN BI 3:03:50
29 Mike Harris BELL LAP COACHING/JOE'S GARAGE 3:03:51
30 David Connery 1K2GO ONION RIVER SPORTS 3:08:49
31 Mark Suprenant TEAM TYPE 1 3:09:39
1
32 Alfred Bissell RIVERSIDE RACING 3:09:40
2
33 Bobby Mrvelj WHEELS OF BLOOR/GRAYWOOD DEVELOPMEN 3:09:40
3
34 Thierry Blanchet N A V - NORTH AMERICAN VELO 3:09:42
4
35 Jack Piller ZENBERRYMIX.COM 3:09:43
5
36 Stephen Putnam UNATTACHED 3:09:43
6
37 Todd Schwartz GUY'S RACING CLUB 3:09:43
7
38 Mark Pohndorf FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 3:09:43
8
Teammate Top 5: Robert Lyons
39 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 3:09:43
9
40 Mike Stevens CHESTER COUNTY VELO 3:10:42
41 Adrian Jackson NACSWORLD.COM 3:10:42
42 Mark Caron MOMENTUM BARRACUDA CYCLING TEAM 3:11:33
43 Ricky Legault ARC EN CIEL RACING TEAM 3:11:34
44 Andrew Williams RUUD RACING / TVC 3:11:35
45 Paul Cosenza RIVERSIDE RACING 3:17:39
46 David Kahl LIBERTY CYCLE 3:19:29
47 Bill Gros INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B PYRA 3:19:46
48 James Ortel 3:19:47
49 Paul Debartolo CRCA/FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 3:19:49 Teammate Top 5: Robert Lyons
50 Paul Mcdonnell CBRC 3:19:50
51 Ron Short PRO PEDALS 3:19:50
52 Michael Mascarenhas NORTH AMERICAN VELO 3:19:59
53 Richard Brown 3:21:10
54 Jeff Ker 3:21:38
55 Jerry Hillard 3:21:48
56 Steve Mcgrath NOREAST CYCLING 3:22:18
57 Robert Dietrick MINERVA DESIGN/GVCC 3:22:33
58 Steven Smith PACELINE SPORTS 3:24:55
59 Tom Prugar RIVERSIDE RACING 3:24:59
60 Aaron Millett RIVERSIDE RACING 3:25:00
61 Guy Poirier BETHEL CYCLE 3:25:03
62 Mike Servais COLAVITA RACING 3:25:03
63 Kevin Schaeffer NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA / KEYSTONE VELO 3:25:40
64 Fafar Bayat TEAM COSMIC 3:25:55
65 Brad Ramsay WOODSTOCK BICYCLE CLUB AND KMS CYCL 3:25:56
66 Tom Nagy SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM 3:26:01
67 Greg Horrocks SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM 3:26:01
68 Tom Scontras RIVERSIDE MASTERS RACING 3:31:36
69 William Koehler BELGIANWERKX 3:31:48
70 Marc Kingsley INN AT COOPERSTOWN/PACELINE SPORTS 3:35:34
71 Paul Heffler OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 3:37:22
72 Marco Bonelli UNATTACHED 3:40:38
73 Tom Moody 1K2GO 3:41:45
74 Pete Van riper ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE 3:41:45
75 William Patterson TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE 3:48:47
76 Jerome Harlow THE BICYCLE SHOP 3:49:31
77 Richard Rutishauser SONNE'S RACING/MVBC 3:50:47
78 Dave Spurlock TEAM ROLL: 4:01:29
79 David Jordan WOODEN WHEELS RACING 4:05:26
DNF Greg Berlind BOULDER ORTHOPEDIC
DNF Douglas Campbell CCC / KELTIC CONST / ZANES CYCLES
DNF David Chambers A WORLD OF PAIN
DNF David Hansen ROGUE RACE TEAM
DNF Lawrence King COX/W.E. STEDMAN CYCLING
DNF Oscar Rosales CRCA/FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Robert Lyons
DNF Joe Tonon DESTINATION CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Kennedy MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 3:17:44
Off The Front
2 Noah Gellner CRCA/FOUNDATION 3:17:46
Off The Front
3 Steve Kang CRCA/BREAKAWAY COURIER 3:17:47
Off The Front
4 Pierre Bitz 3:17:51
Off The Front
5 Knowl Johnson CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 3:18:05
1
6 Kenn Barfell TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE 3:18:07
2
7 David Marsh DORSCHEL/REED EYE ASSOCIATES 3:18:07
3
8 Percy Zahl EECT/GREEN ARM BANDITS 3:18:07
4
9 Sean Wright THE CYCLERY 3:18:09
5
10 Luigi Luciano BROOKLYN VELO FORCE 3:18:09
6
11 Ted Haack CYCLE CRAFT/BULLDOGS 3:18:17
12 Jonathan Doller BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 3:18:20
1
13 Gregory Zielinski TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE 3:18:20
2
14 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/EUMAEUS ASSET MANAGEMENT SQUAD 3:18:20
3
15 Todd Brilliant CRCA/SETANTA 3:18:21
4
16 Kenneth Mcdowell ABRT 3:18:21
5
17 Joseph Butler BIKEMAN.COM 3:18:21
6
18 William Turner MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 3:18:21
7
Teammate Win: Doug Kennedy
19 Kevin Brant GRACE BICYCLES VELO CLUB 3:18:21
8
20 Benjamin Johnson CRCA/OVERSTOCK.COM 3:18:21
9
21 Russell Bogin CRCA/EUMAEUS ASSET MANAGEMENT SQUAD 3:18:22
10
22 Frank Nelson BIKEBARNRACING.COM 3:18:55
23 Mark Salazar SKYLANDS CYCLING 3:19:50
24 Ernesto Paredes CRCA/RBNY RACING 3:19:50
25 Stephen Olenchock LAMPREY SYSTEMS / ST. LUKE'S 3:19:55
26 Michael Innusa EECT/GREEN ARM BANDITS 3:20:07
27 Stefan Wawersik MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 3:20:20 Teammate Win: Doug Kennedy
28 Ian Palmer ABRT 3:20:20
29 John Jackson SKYLANDS CYCLING 3:20:20
30 James Dao CRCA/BREAKAWAY COURIER 3:21:00 Teammate Top 5: Steve Kang
31 Keith Kline BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO 3:21:28
32 Gerald Dunn DORSCHEL/REED EYE ASSOCIATES 3:21:29
33 Chris Trabulsie BIKEBARNRACING.COM 3:23:32
34 William Flannery BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO 3:23:32
35 David Detlefsen EBS RACING 3:23:32
36 Jason Gabriel PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 3:23:33
37 Brian Sullivan CRCA/SETANTA 3:23:34
38 Alex Baron CRCA/VELORIGIN PERFORMANCE 3:25:05
39 Jim Strouse jr. 1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS 3:28:58
40 Ron Kriner LAMPREY SYSTEMS/ST. LUKE'S 3:28:58
41 Owen O'connor EECT/GREEN ARM BANDITS 3:28:59
42 Mark Inaba CRCA 3:29:00
43 Francois Rochon CCROSSI 3:29:04
44 David Blume CRCA/RBNY RACING 3:29:53
45 John Hewie THE CYCLERY 3:29:53
46 Jeffrey Bays LAMPREY SYSTEMS/ST. LUKE'S 3:29:53
47 Christopher Cugini NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 3:29:55
48 Myles Fennell 3D RACING / TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY 3:31:41
49 Adam Johnson CRCA/OVERSTOCK.COM 3:31:48
50 Robert Duncker CRCA/RBNY RACING 3:34:18
51